1999 Outdoor - Maryland State Meet
Performance Lists
Class 3A
Ranked lists of State Meet entries. Coded by state meet
scoring program, e.g. 1B = Boys 100, 1G = Girls 100, 16B = Boys 1600, 8RG =
Girls 800 meter relay, etc. If you know track and field events, you can
figure it out; if you don't know track and field events, you probably wouldn't
be here.
The four regional champions get the top four seeds, followed by
other qualifiers in performance order. The top four finishers in each of
four regions per class advance to the state meet, plus additional qualifiers
meeting a standard of the average 6th place finish in the event for the past 3
years. Additional qualification standards do not apply to events with
preliminary rounds - the 100, 200, and high hurdles.
Relays - Field
Events
1B 16 Entries
3106 ANDREW STRELING WILDE LAKE 10.70
2041 DWAYNE VAUGHAN DUVAL 10.70
4013 MIKE MULLER SO. CARROLL 11.00
1001 ANTONIO THAMSON WOODLAWN 11.40
2042 GONZIE GRAY WESTLAKE 10.80
3107 MARIO MERRILLS WILDE LAKE 10.90
2043 LEON JOE FRIENDLY 11.00
4014 EDDIE SMITH KENNEDY 11.00
2044 MARCUS WHALEN THOMAS STONE 11.00
3108 DEXTER CONTEE CALVERT 11.10
3109 CHRIS RILEY WILDE LAKE 11.10
4015 JERMAINE MIDDLETON KENNEDY 11.10
4016 ADAM BANKS R. MONTGOMERY 11.30
1003 JON LEHET CATONSVILLE 11.50
1002 MEL PIERCE ABERDEEN 11.50
1004 JERRANCE CARTER C MILTON WRIGHT 11.50
1G 16 Entries
2037 EBONY CRAWFORD FRIENDLY 12.40
3049 JAYE DAVIS EDMONDSON 12.50
1069 TABITHA MCKENZIE WOODLAWN 12.80
4005 VANESSA ELUMA KENNEDY 13.10
2040 MYLENNIE DADE WESTLAKE 12.50
2038 ERICA DAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 12.50
2039 LISA TILLERY BLADENSBURG 12.50
3050 LEONIE PRAO WILDE LAKE 12.60
3051 CHANEL SPRIGGS NORTHERN - C 12.80
1070 AMBER MASON FALLSTON 12.90
4007 ENZINGA MARTIN KENNEDY 13.10
3052 SHARON DUKE CITY 13.10
4006 RENEE BLEASDELL WHEATON 13.10
1071 EMILY HEAD BEL AIR 13.20
4008 YAA BEMPA-BOATENG WHEATON 13.20
1072 GEORGEANA GREEN FALLSTON 13.30
2B 16 Entries
2113 DWAYNE VAUGHAN DUVAL 21.20
1005 JOEL BROWN WOODLAWN 21.90
3130 ANDREW STERLING WILDE LAKE 21.90
4071 MIKE MULLER SO. CARROLL 22.80
2114 GONZIE GRAY WESTLAKE 21.30
2116 LANCE THOMPSON GREAT MILLS 22.20
2115 LEON JOE FRIENDLY 22.20
1006 JON LEHET CATONSVILLE 22.30
1007 MEL PIERCE ABERDEEN 22.40
3131 DEXTER CONTEE CALVERT 22.50
3132 DONTE ALLEN CITY 22.80
4072 JERMAINE MIDDLETON KENNEDY 22.80
3133 GREG GROSS PATUXENT 23.00
4073 ADAM BANKS R. MONTGOMERY 23.10
4074 JOSH INSCOE T. JOHNSON 23.10
1008 JERRANCE CARTER C MILTON WRIGHT 23.30
2G 16 Entries
2117 EBONY CRAWFORD FRIENDLY 25.10
4075 PUN CHITTCHANG SO. CARROLL 25.70
1073 EBONY HENDERSON WOODLAWN 26.00
3061 LEONIE PRAO WILDE LAKE 26.10
2118 ANDREA PRESSLEY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 25.30
2119 ERICA DAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 25.50
4076 LISA LUSHBAUGH T. JOHNSON 26.00
2120 APRIL BUTLER GWYNN PARK 26.10
1074 JAMILA SMITH WOODLAWN 26.30
1075 TABITHA MCKENZIE WOODLAWN 26.50
4077 RACHEL SIGSBURY LINGANORE 26.60
3062 CHANEL SPRIGGS NORTHERN - C 26.80
3063 NANCY ADAMS J.M.BENNETT 26.90
4078 BETSY BURROUGHS LINGANORE 27.00
1076 AMBER MASON FALLSTON 27.00
3064 LEE ASH CALVERT 27.00
4B 16 Entries
3118 NKEM OHIA WILDE LAKE 48.80
1009 DERRICK STANFILD MILFORD MILL 49.40
4054 JASON AIRING LINGANORE 50.50
2085 LANCE THOMPSON GREAT MILLS 51.50
1010 ANTHONY JENKINS WOODLAWN 50.20
1011 JERON WHITE WOODLAWN 50.40
4055 ADAM BANKS R. MONTGOMERY 50.60
4056 ZACK THOMAS T. JOHNSON 50.90
3119 TERRENCE BROWN PATUXENT 51.20
2086 GARNELL CROSS FRIENDLY 51.50
1012 KEHINDE ADELYE WOODLAWN 51.60
3120 DEXTER CONTEE CALVERT 51.80
3121 COMER NORWOOD WILDE LAKE 51.90
2087 GEORGE CROSS FRIENDLY 52.00
2088 DAVID ERVIN LAPLATA 52.10
4057 JOSH INSCOE T. JOHNSON 52.30
4G 20 Entries
2065 ANDREA PRESSLEY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 57.10
4025 JENNIFER SPIVEY T. JOHNSON 58.40
1077 JAMILA SMITH WOODLAWN 1:00.00
3114 TARA WITMER BROADNECK 1:00.30
2066 KELLI PACE FREDERICK DOUGLASS 57.80
2067 ERICA DAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 57.80
2068 APRIL BUTLER GWYNN PARK 57.90
2997 EMILY FAIRCLOTH WESTLAKE 58.50
2996 CICELY DAVIS BLADENSBURG 59.50
4026 LAURA WILSON LIBERTY 59.80
4027 DEBBIE FROMSTEIN W. JOHNSON 1:00.50
3115 MARION BROOKS BROADNECK 1:01.30
3116 KEYA SPENCER CITY 1:01.80
4028 BRYNN DUTCHER W. JOHNSON 1:02.00
4029 SHANNON FARVER SO. CARROLL 1:02.00
3117 KARA HICKMAN CALVERT 1:02.70
1078 MEREDITH FENDER FALLSTON 1:03.00
1079 YEMISI ADEKUNLE WOODLAWN 1:03.00
1080 ERNA GANTCHEV CATONSVILLE 1:05.00
1081 JESSICA MICHAELS FALLSTON 1:05.00
8B 16 Entries
1013 CLEVON JOHNSON WOODLAWN 1:59.10
4091 JASON AIRING LINGANORE 2:00.00
2125 JESSE STUMP LAPLATA 2:02.10
3134 G.W. CHEW CALVERT 2:02.30
4092 JOHN LADESIC LINGANORE 2:00.70
4093 SHAWN DAY T. JOHNSON 2:00.90
4094 CHRIS MCDONALD SO. CARROLL 2:01.60
2126 DAVID ERVIN LAPLATA 2:02.40
2127 CARLOS HUNT WESTLAKE 2:02.70
3135 BEN COFFMAN WILDE LAKE 2:03.60
2128 GREG BATEMAN DUVAL 2:03.60
3136 MATT GRAY BROADNECK 2:03.90
3137 MATT DADDIO WILDE LAKE 2:04.30
1014 STEVE GUIGNET BEL AIR 2:05.90
1015 RAYMOND GAYLE MILFORD MILL 2:06.10
1016 MARCUS LOLLAR MILFORD MILL 2:06.70
8G 16 Entries
2121 JOY PARKER FREDERICK DOUGLASS 2:20.40
4087 ERIN GAENG T. JOHNSON 2:20.90
3065 SARA HYNES J.M.BENNETT 2:22.80
1082 RACHEL HAYES CATONSVILLE 2:26.00
4088 JENNY BODINE W. JOHNSON 2:21.60
2122 KRYSTAL PERKINS FREDERICK DOUGLASS 2:22.10
2123 CYPRIAN GILLINGHAM LEONARDTOWN 2:22.60
2124 KELLI PACE FREDERICK DOUGLASS 2:22.80
4089 BRYNN DUTCHER W. JOHNSON 2:23.30
3066 REBECCA NOVISKY WILDE LAKE 2:23.40
4090 KIM MILANS W. JOHNSON 2:26.60
1083 MEREDITH FENDER FALLSTON 2:28.00
3067 ASHLEY ETUE WILDE LAKE 2:29.00
1084 LEANNE HASLBECK FALLSTON 2:29.00
1085 CARA WETTLAUFER C MILTON WRIGHT 2:31.00
3068 ANDREA LOCKHART BROADNECK 2:31.50
16B 16 Entries
4021 SHAWN DAY T. JOHNSON 4:22.20
3110 BEN COFFMAN WILDE LAKE 4:30.60
1017 CHRISTIAN HONIG BEL AIR 4:39.30
2057 CARLOS HUNT WESTLAKE 4:40.00
4022 BOBBY MEADE SO. CARROLL 4:28.60
3111 GW CHEW CALVERT 4:32.30
4023 DAVID GLYNN W. JOHNSON 4:32.70
4024 SCOTT HERRICK LINGANORE 4:37.60
3112 JASON MOORE WILDE LAKE 4:39.80
1018 DAVE SCHWARTZ CATONSVILLE 4:39.90
3113 JUSTIN WILKINSON CALVERT 4:40.30
1019 STEVE WEBER CATONSVILLE 4:42.30
1020 MIKE PETERSON C MILTON WRIGHT 4:42.80
2058 JOSE' DORY WESTLAKE 4:44.20
2059 WES VALCARCEL LAPLATA 4:45.30
2060 NATE BRUNSON FRIENDLY 4:51.40
16G 17 Entries
4001 CECILY GARBER R. MONTGOMERY 5:13.40
1086 CARA WETTAUFER C MILTON WRIGHT 5:22.00
3053 SARA HYNES J.M.BENNETT 5:29.10
2045 JOY PARKER FREDERICK DOUGLASS 5:31.40
4002 JENNY BODINE W. JOHNSON 5:16.50
4003 KATIE POOLE DAMASCUS 5:18.80
4004 COLLEEN LAWSON N. CARROLL 5:20.00
4090 KIM MILANS W. JOHNSON 5:20.60
1087 CHRISTINE MYERS PARKVILLE 5:26.00
1088 LEANNE HASLBECK FALLSTON 5:28.00
3054 FARRAH HALL BROADNECK 5:32.50
3055 MEGAN DARR CALVERT 5:33.70
3056 ALEXIS WIERONIEY NORTHERN - C 5:37.70
1089 RACHEL HAYES CATONSVILLE 5:39.00
2046 KATHLEEN DUNSCOMB LEONARDTOWN 5:41.50
2047 DEBORAH MEADOWS BLADENSBURG 5:55.50
2048 VALERIE CHANDLER LEONARDTOWN 6:00.00
32B 17 Entries
4050 DAVID GLYNN W. JOHNSON 9:42.20
2097 CARLOS HUNT WESTLAKE 10:09.30
1021 DAVE SCHWARTZ CATONSVILLE 10:21.70
3089 BEN COFFMAN WILDE LAKE 10:26.10
4051 SHAWN DAY T. JOHNSON 9:43.80
4052 BOBBY MEADE SO. CARROLL 9:51.20
4053 STEVE HAMMEL SO. CARROLL 9:54.00
4024 SCOTT HERRICK LINGANORE 9:54.00
2098 ADRIAN HILL CHOPTICON 10:12.00
2099 JOSE' DORY WESTLAKE 10:12.70
2100 WILL CHRISTIAN GREAT MILLS 10:15.00
1022 MIKE CLITES WOODLAWN 10:28.80
1023 BRIAN DEFORD C MILTON WRIGHT 10:31.50
1024 JERRANCE CARTER BEL AIR 10:33.40
3090 JASON LAMPKIN CITY 10:34.30
3091 RAFFAELE SIMPSON PATUXENT 10:36.60
3092 ANDREW GRAHAM CALVERT 10:37.50
32G 16 Entries
4034 KATIE POOLE DAMASCUS 11:42.20
3029 LAUREN RIESETT BROADNECK 12:10.70
1090 CHRISTINE MYERS PARKVILLE 12:24.00
2089 HEIDI FALLER LEONARDTOWN 13:18.10
4035 COLLEEN LAWSON N. CARROLL 11:46.60
4036 MAVE PAYTON W. JOHNSON 11:59.40
4037 TENAYA BRITTON W. JOHNSON 12:08.70
3030 DANIELLE VEILLEUX BROADNECK 12:12.50
3031 FARRAH HALL BROADNECK 12:15.10
3032 ALEXIS WIERONIEY NORTHERN - C 12:15.90
1091 KATIE PFEIFER CATONSVILLE 12:38.00
1092 LISA LORDEN C MILTON WRIGHT 12:39.00
1093 JEESSICA TRAUT BEL AIR 12:59.00
2090 TRACY WARRING LAPLATA 13:28.80
2091 DIANA CAREY LEONARDTOWN 13:45.80
2092 DENICE LIGGINS BLADENSBURG 14:08.60
HHB 16 Entries
1025 JOEL BROWN WOODLAWN 14.20
4017 ALVA GEORGE KENNEDY 15.20
2029 CROSS THOMPSON WESTLAKE 15.50
3102 RAINY HOLMES WILDE LAKE 15.60
1026 WILLIAM MCCRAY WOODLAWN 15.10
4019 THOMAS FITZGERALD T. JOHNSON 15.30
4018 DAVE MORRISON W. JOHNSON 15.30
1027 CJ BURDON FALLSTON 15.50
4020 CHRIS ADER R. MONTGOMERY 15.50
2030 JASON MOORE THOMAS STONE 15.60
3103 TONY SMITH NORTHERN - C 15.60
2031 JASON WILKINS WESTLAKE 15.80
2032 KRISTOPHER SAMPSON LAPLATA 16.10
3104 CLARENCE BRISCOE CITY 16.20
3105 TERRELL ENNIS NORTHERN - C 16.20
1028 MATT HART C MILTON WRIGHT 17.30
HHG 16 Entries
2025 ANDREA PRESSLEY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 14.00
1094 EBONY HENDERSON WOODLAWN 14.80
4009 FATIMA ABBAS W. JOHNSON 15.40
3045 DIANA PRESTILEO J.M.BENNETT 15.50
2026 CANDAS CURTIS DUVAL 14.50
2027 JESSICA DUNSTON LAPLATA 14.70
4010 KISHA NELOMS KENNEDY 15.50
4011 JODY SHARPE SO. CARROLL 15.50
2028 LAKEISHA SMITH GREAT MILLS 15.90
1095 MELLISA PRANGE C MILTON WRIGHT 16.00
4012 ANNA KOROVINA N. CARROLL 16.10
1096 EILEEN KEARNEY FALLSTON 16.40
3046 KIRSTEN JONES WILDE LAKE 16.70
3047 CANDICE JONES PATUXENT 17.00
1097 CHRYSTAL ROYE CATONSVILLE 17.50
3048 JEN JOHNSON NORTHEAST-AA 18.00
IHB 16 Entries
1029 JOEL BROWN WOODLAWN 40.30
2105 HAROLD JOHNSON DUVAL 40.30
4079 CHRIS ADER R. MONTGOMERY 40.70
3122 RANDY BELT PATUXENT 40.80
2106 JASON WILKINS WESTLAKE 40.70
4080 THOMAS FITZGERALD T. JOHNSON 40.80
2107 ANTOINE PUGH BLADENSBURG 40.90
1030 CJ BURDON FALLSTON 41.10
1031 ANTHONY JENKINS WOODLAWN 41.20
4082 DAVE MORRISON W. JOHNSON 41.30
4081 JEREMY BUTLER W. JOHNSON 41.30
2108 CROSS THOMPSON WESTLAKE 41.30
3123 RYAN CAMPBELL PATUXENT 41.80
1032 BERNARDO TUBAYA MILFORD MILL 42.90
3124 PATRICK WESSELS J.M.BENNETT 43.10
3125 BRANDON YOUNG CALVERT 43.60
IHG 16 Entries
2101 EMILY FAIRCLOTH WESTLAKE 45.40
1098 EBONY HENDERSON WOODLAWN 46.50
4062 ARIKE OGUNDIPE DAMASCUS 46.70
3077 DIANA PRESTILEO J.M.BENNETT 47.50
1099 MELLISA PRANGE C MILTON WRIGHT 46.60
2102 KRYSTAL PERKINS FREDERICK DOUGLASS 46.70
4063 JODY SHARPE SO. CARROLL 47.10
4064 DEBBIE FROMSTEIN W. JOHNSON 47.40
2103 CANDAS CURTIS DUVAL 47.40
4065 STEPHANIE HAYES LINGANORE 48.00
2104 APRIL BUTLER GWYNN PARK 48.20
3078 KIRSTIN JONES WILDE LAKE 48.60
1100 EILEEN KEARNEY FALLSTON 50.20
3079 EBONY ADAMS J.M.BENNETT 50.40
1101 CHRISTINE MURRAY BEL AIR 51.90
3080 KATHERINE SCRUGGS PATUXENT 52.00
4RB 17 Entries
2129 RELAY DUVAL 43.00
3201 RELAY WILDE LAKE 44.00
4108 RELAY KENNEDY 44.40
1033 RELAY CATONSVILLE 45.70
2131 RELAY CROSSLAND 44.20
2130 RELAY THOMAS STONE 44.20
3202 RELAY PATUXENT 44.40
4109 RELAY T. JOHNSON 45.40
2133 RELAY LEONARDTOWN 45.40
2132 RELAY LAPLATA 45.40
4110 RELAY SO. CARROLL 45.70
4111 RELAY LIBERTY 45.80
1034 RELAY ABERDEEN 45.90
1035 RELAY C MILTON WRIGHT 46.10
3203 RELAY JM BENNETT 46.70
3204 RELAY CALVERT 47.10
1036 RELAY FALLSTON 47.80
4RG 18 Entries
2139 RELAY FRIENDLY 50.10
2138 RELAY WESTLAKE 50.10
3912 RELAY EDMONDSON 50.60
4103 RELAY W. JOHNSON 51.00
1102 RELAY WOODLAWN 52.50
2140 RELAY BLADENSBURG 50.60
4104 RELAY DAMASCUS 51.40
3913 RELAY WILDE LAKE 51.60
3914 RELAY JM BENNETT 51.90
4105 RELAY LINGANORE 52.30
3915 RELAY PATUXENT 52.40
2141 RELAY LEONARDTOWN 52.50
4107 RELAY WHEATON 52.50
4106 RELAY LIBERTY 52.50
2142 RELAY THOMAS STONE 52.50
1103 RELAY BEL AIR 53.60
1104 RELAY MILFORD MILL 54.40
1105 RELAY EASTERN VO-TECH 54.80
8RB 17 Entries
2061 RELAY WESTLAKE 1:30.20
3007 RELAY WILDE LAKE 1:31.00
1037 RELAY WOODLAWN 1:31.90
4042 RELAY KENNEDY 1:32.20
3905 RELAY EDMONDSON 1:47.60
3008 RELAY PATUXENT 1:31.30
4043 RELAY T. JOHNSON 1:32.20
2062 RELAY CROSSLAND 1:32.40
2063 RELAY THOMAS STONE 1:32.90
2064 RELAY DUVAL 1:33.00
1038 RELAY MILFORD MILL 1:33.20
4044 RELAY W. JOHNSON 1:34.00
3009 RELAY CITY 1:34.30
3010 RELAY J.M.BENNETT 1:34.50
4045 RELAY R. MONTGOMERY 1:34.50
1039 RELAY CATONSVILLE 1:34.90
1040 RELAY ABERDEEN 1:36.50
8RG 15 Entries
2053 RELAY FRIENDLY 1:43.80
4038 RELAY T. JOHNSON 1:46.30
1106 RELAY BEL AIR 1:49.00
2054 RELAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 1:44.60
2055 RELAY BLADENSBURG 1:47.70
2056 RELAY LAPLATA 1:48.40
4039 RELAY R. MONTGOMERY 1:49.10
3909 RELAY WILDE LAKE 1:49.40
1107 RELAY WOODLAWN 1:50.00
3910 RELAY CALVERT 1:50.80
3911 RELAY BROADNECK 1:51.00
4040 RELAY W. JOHNSON 1:51.40
4041 RELAY LINGANORE 1:52.40
1108 RELAY EASTERN VO-TECH 1:54.00
1109 RELAY FALLSTON 1:55.00
16RB 14 Entries
1041 RELAY WOODLAWN 3:26.10
2805 RELAY WILDE LAKE 3:27.70
2143 RELAY WESTLAKE 3:28.90
4145 RELAY T. JOHNSON 3:30.90
2809 RELAY PATUXENT 3:29.00
2144 RELAY DUVAL 3:29.20
1042 RELAY MILFORD MILL 3:31.90
2810 RELAY JM BENNETT 3:32.30
4146 RELAY W. JOHNSON 3:33.10
2145 RELAY LEONARDTOWN 3:33.10
4147 RELAY LIBERTY 3:34.30
4148 RELAY R. MONTGOMERY 3:34.80
2146 RELAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 3:35.50
2811 RELAY CALVERT 3:38.50
16RG 16 Entries
4141 RELAY T. JOHNSON 4:02.00
2134 RELAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 4:04.10
3916 RELAY BROADNECK 4:10.60
1110 RELAY WOODLAWN 4:18.50
4142 RELAY R. MONTGOMERY 4:06.50
4143 RELAY W. JOHNSON 4:07.10
4144 RELAY LINGANORE 4:10.10
2135 RELAY FRIENDLY 4:10.90
3917 RELAY JM BENNETT 4:15.40
2136 RELAY WESTLAKE 4:16.00
2137 RELAY BLADENSBURG 4:17.30
3918 RELAY WILDE LAKE 4:19.30
1111 RELAY FALLSTON 4:21.20
1112 RELAY CATONSVILLE 4:24.20
3919 RELAY CALVERT 4:24.60
1113 RELAY PARKVILLE 4:28.30
32RB 16 Entries
4046 RELAY LINGANORE 8:06.10
2013 RELAY WESTLAKE 8:22.40
3001 RELAY WILDE LAKE 8:24.20
1043 RELAY WOODLAWN 8:26.90
4047 RELAY T. JOHNSON 8:07.50
4048 RELAY SO. CARROLL 8:12.20
2014 RELAY LAPLATA 8:24.60
4049 RELAY W. JOHNSON 8:24.70
3002 RELAY CALVERT 8:28.20
2015 RELAY FRIENDLY 8:31.10
1044 RELAY MILFORD MILL 8:38.30
1045 RELAY C MILTON WRIGHT 8:40.60
1046 RELAY BEL AIR 8:41.90
2016 RELAY LEONARDTOWN 8:43.30
3003 RELAY J.M.BENNETT 8:47.70
3004 RELAY BROADNECK 8:54.60
32RG 16 Entries
4030 RELAY W. JOHNSON 9:34.40
1114 RELAY C MILTON WRIGHT 9:58.00
2001 RELAY LEONARDTOWN 9:58.70
2901 RELAY BROADNECK 10:10.80
4031 RELAY T. JOHNSON 9:51.90
4032 RELAY R. MONTGOMERY 9:56.00
2002 RELAY FREDERICK DOUGLASS 9:59.70
1115 RELAY PARKVILLE 10:12.00
1116 RELAY CATONSVILLE 10:18.00
2003 RELAY BLADENSBURG 10:18.50
4033 RELAY LIBERTY 10:23.20
3902 RELAY WILDE LAKE 10:23.70
1117 RELAY FALLSTON 10:25.00
2004 RELAY FRIENDLY 10:33.80
3803 RELAY PATUXENT 10:37.10
3804 RELAY CALVERT 10:49.70
SPB 16 Entries
3088 PAT HAGNER NORTHERN - C 39'08.00"
1064 QUINTON SPRATT WOODLAWN 40'07.00"
2008 EMANUAL BURCH WESTLAKE 41'10.25"
1063 MIKE RYE C MILTON WRIGHT 42'05.75"
2007 ROY BASSFORD THOMAS STONE 42'08.75"
4115 JAKE MCKILLIP T. JOHNSON 42'11.00"
1062 TIM WAGGONER PARKVILLE 43'02.00"
4114 JARRETT SMITH LINGANORE 43'05.25"
2006 TIM BILMANIS THOMAS STONE 44'05.00"
3087 BRIAN JOHNSON PATUXENT 45'00.50"
3086 JEREMY MOORE NORTHEAST-AA 46'05.75"
4113 JOHN COLLINS DAMASCUS 47'00.25"
1061 JOHN KOST C MILTON WRIGHT 43'06.00"
4112 SHANE TODD LINGANORE 50'04.00"
2005 JON ROLLE WESTLAKE 50'08.75"
3085 CHRIS PARSONS NORTHERN - C 53'04.75"
SPG 18 Entries
1137 MEAGEN LEAVITT C MILTON WRIGHT 27'11.00"
1136 LESLIE JOHNSON CATONSVILLE 28'03.25"
1135 DAWN SHIFFLETT DUNDALK 28'05.00"
4061 ANDREA FOWLER W. JOHNSON 28'08.00"
4060 JULIE HURT LIBERTY 29'03.00"
3060 TERA BLEVINS NORTHERN - C 29'07.50"
4059 JULIA KAUFFMAN DAMASCUS 30'04.50"
3059 ANNA WELBORN PATUXENT 31'09.00"
3058 TOLIKA WILSON WILDE LAKE 33'03.50"
2994 SHONTAE JENNINGS LAPLATA 35'02.75"
2995 SABRINA BOYD DUVAL 35'08.00"
2080 MELINDA KERR WESTLAKE 35'10.75"
2079 CANDICE SWANN WESTLAKE 38'04.00"
2078 HELEN YOUNG LEONARDTOWN 38'08.75"
1134 PEJU FADORIA WOODLAWN 30'06.75"
3057 BRYANNA HERRING WILDE LAKE 33'11.00"
4058 ANNA KOROVINA N. CARROLL 35'04.00"
2077 SHAYLA DAVIS GWYNN PARK 40'01.75"
DTB 16 Entries
1068 DOUG PRICE FALLSTON 110'07.00"
1067 TIM WAGGONER PARKVILLE 111'04.00"
2112 DUANE MONTAGUE BLADENSBURG 113'05.00"
2111 ARISTADE CHIKANDO BLADENSBURG 117'04.50"
1066 QUINTON SPRATT WOODLAWN 117'11.00"
2110 JON ROLLE WESTLAKE 119'07.75"
3141 MARK WALLACE PATUXENT 127'05.00"
4098 TIM HART LIBERTY 130'01.00"
3140 BRIAN JOHNSON PATUXENT 130'01.00"
4097 SCOTT DEISEROTH LINGANORE 130'02.00"
4096 JOHN COLLINS DAMASCUS 143'03.00"
3139 JEREMY MOORE NORTHEAST-AA 148'02.00"
1065 JESSE KLUTTZ FALLSTON 128'01.00"
2109 TIM BILMANIS THOMAS STONE 149'09.50"
4095 JOSH SCHWARTZ NO. CAROLLL 150'02.00"
3138 CHRIS PARSONS NORTHERN - C 157'04.00"
DTG 17 Entries
1141 KRISTIN GASS C MILTON WRIGHT 78'08.00"
1140 KNOX ABERDEEN 80'09.00"
1139 AMY TOLCIN BEL AIR 88'04.00"
3044 TERA BLEVINS NORTHERN - C 93'02.00"
3043 ANA WELBORN PATUXENT 93'03.00"
4060 JULIE HURT LIBERTY 93'07.00"
4136 LAURA FISHER N. CARROLL 93'11.00"
4135 ANDREA FOWLER W. JOHNSON 93'11.75"
3042 DESIRE FROAT NORTHEAST-AA 97'11.00"
2052 JESSICA WHALEN THOMAS STONE 100'03.50"
2051 KRISTEN DAVIDSON LEONARDTOWN 101'03.75"
4134 BETH LEAGUE SO. CARROLL 102'02.75"
2050 MELINDA KERR WESTLAKE 108'01.00"
1138 KATIE DETTBARN BEL AIR 88'06.50"
4133 JULIA KAUFFMAN DAMASCUS 105'06.50"
2049 HELEN YOUNG LEONARDTOWN 112'02.50"
3041 TOLIKIA WILSON WILDE LAKE 118'02.00"
LJB 16 Entries
1056 HARDY MCSPADDEN C MILTON WRIGHT 18'05.00"
1055 JERMAINE SMITH DUNDALK 18'10.75"
3096 RYAN CAMPBELL PATUXENT 19'04.00"
1054 WILLIAMS MCCRAY WOODLAWN 19'04.00"
4124 BLAKE BOYER SO. CARROLL 19'06.00"
2072 DESMOND FAGAN WESTLAKE 19'07.75"
3095 CHRIS PARSONS NORTHERN - C 19'10.00"
4123 RYAN FORD LIBERTY 19'10.50"
4122 ALEX MORDI R. MONTGOMERY 20'03.00"
2071 MIKE WATERS LAPLATA 20'04.25"
2070 SEAN SONI THOMAS STONE 20'09.00"
3094 RANEY HOLMES WILDE LAKE 21'01.50"
1053 MIKE HALL PARKVILLE 20'02.50"
4121 SYE ERIC DAMASCUS 20'08.75"
2069 RON PERRY WESTLAKE 20'10.00"
3093 ALTON WEST PATUXENT 21'01.75"
LJG 16 Entries
1129 AMANDER TOMPKINS ABERDEEN 14'11.75"
1128 SAMATHAN HANNIGAN EASTERN VO-TECH 15'02.00"
3076 CARLY HUGHES WILDE LAKE 15'03.75"
1127 CHRISTINA MACK WOODLAWN 15'06.00"
4140 FATIMA ABBAS W. JOHNSON 15'06.25"
4139 JEN BRUCE LIBERTY 15'08.00"
3075 DIANA PRESTILEO J.M.BENNETT 15'08.25"
4138 ARIKE OGUNDIPE DAMASCUS 15'10.00"
3074 RENEE BROWN CALVERT 16'00.50"
2024 TIFFANI BLACKWELL LEONARDTOWN 16'06.00"
2023 LAKEISHA SMITH GREAT MILLS 16'11.50"
2022 HEATHER HOUSTON FRIENDLY 17'01.00"
1126 SARAH WHITE PARKVILLE 16'02.75"
3073 JAYE DAVIS EDMONDSON 16'03.25"
2021 TIANNA GOLDRING LAPLATA 17'03.00"
4137 PUN CHITTCHANG SO. CARROLL 18'08.00"
TJB 16 Entries
1060 KENNETH TURNER DUNDALK 37'11.00"
1059 JAKE STILL C MILTON WRIGHT 38'00.50"
1058 JERMAIN SMITH DUNDALK 38'08.00"
3129 BRETT BARKLEY J.M.BENNETT 38'10.00"
2012 PHIL SPENCE WESTLAKE 40'05.00"
2011 JUAN COURTNEY CHOPTICON 40'05.50"
2010 ROB HARRIS WESTLAKE 40'07.00"
4086 RYAN BURKHEAD LIBERTY 42'05.50"
4085 ROHWER PAUL DAMASCUS 42'10.75"
3128 ALTON WEST PATUXENT 42'11.00"
3127 CHRIS GRAHAM PATUXENT 42'11.00"
4084 MARC FALCONE LIBERTY 42'11.50"
2009 MIKE WATERS LAPLATA 41'05.50"
1057 MIKE HALL PARKVILLE 43'07.50"
4083 SYE ERIC DAMASCUS 44'02.25"
3126 DORIAN WATKINS BROADNECK 44'09.00"
TJG 16 Entries
3040 RENEE BROWN CALVERT 30'02.00"
3039 DANA SILLERS PATUXENT 30'02.75"
1133 LAURA PAUGH PARKVILLE 31'00.00"
1132 JESSIE SMITH C MILTON WRIGHT 31'07.00"
1131 SARAH WHITE PARKVILLE 32'04.50"
3038 BRYANNA HERRING WILDE LAKE 32'10.00"
2084 LAKEISHA SMITH GREAT MILLS 33'00.00"
2083 JEWEL CLARK THOMAS STONE 33'07.50"
2082 NAILAH BETTS WESTLAKE 33'11.50"
4132 JEN BRUCE LIBERTY 34'01.00"
4131 ARIKE OGUNDIPE DAMASCUS 34'07.25"
4130 FATIMA ABBAS W. JOHNSON 35'04.50"
1130 LISA PHILIPOSE FALLSTON 32'11.00"
3037 DIANA PRESTILEO J.M.BENNETT 33'08.25"
2081 TIFFANI BLACKWELL LEONARDTOWN 34'05.50"
4129 PUN CHITTCHANG SO. CARROLL 38'03.50"
HJB 16 Entries
3084 DARIAN WATKINS BROADNECK 5'04.00"
3083 DORIAN WATKINS BROADNECK 5'08.00"
3082 GREG BLATT NORTHERN - C 5'08.00"
4119 BLAKE BOYER SO. CARROLL 5'10.00"
4117 JAMES MORRISON W. JOHNSON 5'10.00"
1048 JASON YACHERA CATONSVILLE 5'10.00"
4118 SCHMIDT MATT DAMASCUS 5'10.00"
4120 ROHWER PAUL DAMASCUS 5'10.00"
2096 PHIL SPENCE WESTLAKE 6'00.00"
2993 TOMMY DAVIS LEONARDTOWN 6'00.00"
2095 ROB HARRIS WESTLAKE 6'04.00"
2094 JAMAR NOLAN CHOPTICON 6'04.00"
1047 KENNETH TURNER DUNDALK 5'10.00"
4116 ALEX MORDI R. MONTGOMERY 6'00.00"
3081 TERRENCE BROWN PATUXENT 6'04.00"
2093 MALCOLM REYNOLDS GREAT MILLS 6'10.00"
HJG 18 Entries
3071 JEAN DELLAGIUSTINA BROADNECK 4'08.00"
4102 KIRSTEN SMITH W. JOHNSON 4'08.00"
1121 VEN ARSENEAU C MILTON WRIGHT 4'08.00"
1120 LISA PHILIPOSE FALLSTON 4'08.00"
3072 RENEE BROWN CALVERT 4'08.00"
3070 CHANTE JONES CALVERT 4'10.00"
4100 LAURA BADER R. MONTGOMERY 4'10.00"
1119 SARAH WHITE PARKVILLE 4'10.00"
4101 WENDY FRANK LIBERTY 4'10.00"
2998 STEPHANIE BRESLIN LEONARDTOWN 5'00.00"
2036 STEFANI GAGLIARDI CHOPTICON 5'00.00"
2034 JEWEL CLARK THOMAS STONE 5'00.00"
2999 MARY WASHINGTON LEONARDTOWN 5'00.00"
2035 REGBE ISSAC BLADENSBURG 5'00.00"
4099 ANNA KALEMA WHEATON 4'10.00"
3069 JULIE BERGIN WILDE LAKE 5'00.00"
1118 DANIELLE YOUNG BEL AIR 5'01.00"
2033 TIANNA GOLDRING LAPLATA 5'02.00"
PVB 17 Entries
1052 JOHN PAFF PARKVILLE 9'06.00"
1051 RYAN SISKEY PARKVILLE 10'00.00"
3100 CHRIS STACCIALINI PATUXENT 10'02.00"
3101 NATHAN DIXON PATUXENT 10'02.00"
1050 JESSE OCHS FALLSTON 10'06.00"
4126 ERIC SAXTON SO. CARROLL 11'00.00"
4127 IRA BENOIT T. JOHNSON 11'00.00"
2076 CHARLIE BURROUGHS LAPLATA 11'00.00"
4128 JAY LEBLANC T. JOHNSON 11'00.00"
3099 ADAM LEACH NORTHERN - C 11'08.00"
3098 WES DARGAN CALVERT 11'08.00"
2075 JOSH FINCHAM GREAT MILLS 12'00.00"
2074 SCOTT JASTER GREAT MILLS 12'06.00"
1049 JONAS PHILIPSON WOODLAWN 11'00.00"
3097 RANDY BELT PATUXENT 12'08.00"
4125 JARED BENOIT T. JOHNSON 13'00.00"
2073 DAVID FORMAN LEONARDTOWN 13'03.00"
PVG 17 Entries
4069 ALLISON LONG T. JOHNSON 6'06.00"
4070 ANGELA HILL T. JOHNSON 6'06.00"
1124 MEGAN CHANEY FALLSTON 7'00.00"
4068 JILL HARRISON SO. CARROLL 7'00.00"
1125 LAURA PAUGH PARKVILLE 7'00.00"
1123 VEN ARSENEAU C MILTON WRIGHT 7'06.00"
3036 MICHELLE RIDGEWAY NORTHERN - C 7'09.00"
4067 MELISSA LEVY LINGANORE 7'09.00"
2019 KATHERINE SWEENEY LEONARDTOWN 8'00.00"
2020 SABRINA CURTIS LAPLATA 8'00.00"
3035 BARBERA WARNER CALVERT 8'06.00"
2018 TRICIA SHEPARD LAPLATA 9'00.00"
3034 SARAH SOWELL CALVERT 9'00.00"
4066 KATIE WALKER N. CARROLL 7'09.00"
1122 AMY BULLINGER PARKVILLE 8'00.00"
2017 MARSHA DAY LEONARDTOWN 9'06.00"
3033 K.C. ALLEN CALVERT 10'00.00"
|