DyeStat
Track & Field
1999 indoor

DyeStat Page 1

Search 99 indoor

Home
Up
Grp I Boys
Grp II Boys
Grp III Boys
Grp IV Boys
Grp I Girls
Grp II Girls
Grp III Girls
Grp IV Girls

1/16/99 at Princeton University

New Jersey Relay Championships

Group IV Girls

01/14/19 10:15 AM   34TH ANNUAL NJSIAA STATE BOYS & GIRLS RELAYS         Page 1

                                    GROUP IV                                   

                         PRINCETON - Saturday 01/16/99                         

                  34TH ANNUAL NJSIAA STATE BOYS & GIRLS RELAYS           Page 1

                                    GROUP IV                                   

                         PRINCETON - Saturday 01/16/99                         

                                                                               

                                SCORES FOR WOMEN                               

                                                                               

Rank School                     Score    Rank School                     Score 

==== ========================= =======   ==== ========================= =======

   1 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP         32        13 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN          8   

   2 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS         28        13 RIDGEWOOD                    8   

   3 SHAWNEE                     19        15 EASTERN                      6   

   4 EDGEWOOD                    18        15 PISCATAWAY                   6   

   5 PLAINFIELD                  16        15 STEVENS, J.P.                6   

   5 HUNTERDON CENTRAL           16        18 TRENTON CENTRAL              5   

   7 HACKENSACK                  14        19 SOUTH BRUNSWICK              2   

   8 TOMS RIVER EAST             13        19 RANCOCAS VALLEY              2   

   8 COLUMBIA                    13        21 LENAPE                       1   

  10 PENNSAUKEN                  12        21 HOWELL                       1   

  11 HILLSBOROUGH                10        21 OLD BRIDGE                   1   

  11 MONTCLAIR                   10        21 IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY     1   

                                                                               

                        Event 2 Women's Distance Medley                        

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

                   GROUP YARDS: 12:27.20 RIDGEWOOD         1988                

                # GROUP METERS: 12:36.95 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 1995                

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME  PTS       

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         4416      SHAWNEE                         12:50.18 10.0       

            1) Dana Palumbo 10       2) Kim Pickard 12                         

            3) Lauren O'Brien 12     4) Jenna Darcy 11                         

       2         1416      RIDGEWOOD                       12:51.62  8.0       

            1) Monica Schiefen 12    2) Kath Zucaro 10                         

            3) Julie Sprich 12       4) Meg McDermott 12                       

       3         346       HILLSBOROUGH                    12:56.64  6.0       

            1) Deanna Williard       2) Pokuaa Osei-Duah                       

            3) Becky Lapidow         4) Kristen Meyer                          

       4         147       HACKENSACK                      13:00.35  4.0       

            1) Beth Androski 11      2) Shauna Koenig 11                       

            3) Patty Martin 11       4) Claire McGuire 12                      

       5         244       COLUMBIA                        13:07.86  2.0       

            1) Fatima Garuba 11      2) Bridgette Ingram 12                    

            3) Adrianne Ashford 11   4) Amina Zohony 11                        

       6         4418      TOMS RIVER EAST                 13:14.27  1.0       

            1) Jaime Schaefer 11     2) Terri Romanowski 11                    

            3) Katie Sheehan 12      4) Megan Goodwin 12                       

       7         347       HOWELL                          13:17.25            

            1) Christen Rillo 12     2) Julia Strain  9                        

            3) Jenn Moore 12         4) Lindsey Gallo 11                       

       8         348       HUNTERDON CENTRAL               13:23.83            

            1) Emily Smith 11        2) Nicole Sarno 11                        

            3) Melissa Hollmann 12   4) Shannon Hawrylo 10                     

       9         3416      SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 13:27.03            

            1) Anne O'Rane 10        2) Lisa Palkiewicz 10                     

            3) Tracey Yeager 12      4) Jillian Stein 11                       

      10         447       EASTERN                         13:39.31            

            1) Courtney McCrudde 10  2) Kena Butts 11                          

            3) Amy Jackson 12        4) Erin Dougherty 11                      

      11         4420      TRITON                          13:44.80            

            1) Jessica Buchheim 12   2) Alicia Green 11                        

            3) Kim Habina  9         4) Leyna Williams 12                      

      12         344       FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP               13:46.84            

            1) Diana Diercksen       2) Tiese Crawford                         

            3) Allison Nagel         4) Kristen Alberts                        

      13         4411      LENAPE                          13:54.60            

            1) Lindsay Scarborou 11  2) Emily Jadwin 11                        

            3) Marlee Valenti 10     4) Kelly Victory 10                       

      14         4415      RANCOCAS VALLEY                 13:57.77            

            1) Monique Kelley 12     2) Laura Murphy 12                        

            3) Christina Passala 10  4) Louela Liwanang 12                     

      15         4419      TOMS RIVER NORTH                14:03.29            

            1) Kristina Roskowsk     2) Jordan Power                           

            3) Courtney Fiorovan     4) Kanika Chander                         

      16         441       ABSEGAMI                        14:07.69            

            1) Laura Andrews         2) Jeanna Murray                          

            3) Jennifer Stewart      4) Colette Connor                         

      17         2416      UNION HIGH SCHOOL               14:11.17            

            1) Monica Branco 11      2) Daniela Cangialos 09                   

            3) Serena Wong 11        4) Christina Morgado 10                   

      18         4422      WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP             14:13.49            

            1) Meridith Kenney 10    2) Danielle Savvas 10                     

            3) Christine Velasco  9  4) Becky Tracy 12                         

      19         5A11      IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY        14:14.26            

            1) Stephanie Abdalla     2) Erin Bortz 10                          

            3) Mary D'Ariano 12      4) Mary Daula 11                          

      20         3412      OLD BRIDGE                      14:15.99            

            1) Rachel Helfont        2) Jennifer Rebelo                        

            3) Noelle Cunningham     4) Nicole Marzella 11                     

      21         4410      JACKSON MEMORIAL HS             14:17.40            

            1) Elizabeth Kaba        2) Jen Leahy                              

            3) Melissa Monaghan      4) Sarah Neuman                           

      22         341       BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN             14:44.55            

            1) Debbie Sciortino 12   2) Alicia Montalvo 10                     

            3) Alysa Wolf 12         4) Lindsay McCleane 12                    

      23         444       CHEROKEE                        14:47.03            

            1) Melissa Razo          2) Susie Merry                            

            3) Shiri Greenstein      4) Jen Denmark                            

      24         3417      STEVENS, J.P.                   14:50.32            

            1) Courtney Hooke        2) Sonia Sekhon                           

            3) Christine Brower      4) Melody Yuen                            

      25         148       KEARNY                          15:05.00            

            1) Andreia Fonseca 10    2) April Dlugosh 12                       

            3) Malwina Sarnas  9     4) Lauren Fassold 11                      

      26         3414      PISCATAWAY                      15:11.37            

            1) Geertje Zeegers 12    2) Fallon Samuels 10                      

            3) Lindsey Malone 10     4) Christal Patel 11                      

       -         2413      PLAINFIELD                           DNS            

            1) Tamara Reaves 09      2) Melanie Byrd 10                        

            3) Simone Charles 12     4) Nayo Pile 11                           

                                                                               

                       Event 4 Women's Hurdle Relay                       

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     





                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME  PTS       

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         4410      JACKSON MEMORIAL HS                33.96 10.0       

            1) Julie Wozniak         2) Chayah Edwards                         

            3) Heather Tierney       4) Kemelia Campbell                       

       2         448       EDGEWOOD                           33.98  8.0       

            1) Dennean Davis 12      2) Tamarra McKnight 12                    

            3) Yvette Murry 12       4) Pamela Richardson 10                   

       3         348       HUNTERDON CENTRAL                  34.23  6.0       

            1) Rehana Lanewala 10    2) Melanie Manzo 10                       

            3) Jen Sparrer 11        4) Carrie Roposh 11                       

       4         4414      PENNSAUKEN                         34.28  4.0       

            1) Aletha Jenkins  9     2) Thayana Wooden 11                      

            3) Jamie Cataldo 10      4) Sophia Soloman 12                      

       5         3417      STEVENS, J.P.                      34.41  2.0       

            1) Smrita Sinha          2) Eun Jung Kim                           

            3) Priyanka Mehta        4) Candice Steele                         

       6         4416      SHAWNEE                            34.46  1.0       

            1) Shanna Doak 12        2) Lindsay McCulloug 10                   

            3) Samantha O'Reilly 09  4) Kelli Hinkle 12                        

       7         3418      TRENTON CENTRAL                    34.85            

            1) Nikkia Barrett        2) Tiffany Yon                            

            3) Alena Weldon          4) M.B. Gueh                              

       8         147       HACKENSACK                         35.14            

            1) Bridgette Atkinso 12  2) Adriana Romero 10                      

            3) Mary Jones 12         4) Jill Ressler 12                        

       9         4415      RANCOCAS VALLEY                    36.31            

            1) Stephanie Cox 12      2) Katy Dare 11                           

            3) Mary Guenther 10      4) Lisa Vandermeiren 11                   

      10         4418      TOMS RIVER EAST                    36.37            

            1) Kristen Docimo 12     2) Kristina Ryden 11                      

            3) Kim Stigliano 10      4) Emily Branch 12                        

      11         344       FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                  36.52            

            1) Lauren Mann           2) Chantel Inniss                         

            3) Michele Berry         4) Damaris Geigel                         

      12         346       HILLSBOROUGH                       36.67            

            1) Megan Lynch           2) Erica Golomb                           

            3) Ebony Foster          4) Caitlin Wertz                          

      13         1416      RIDGEWOOD                          36.76            

            1) Ana Law 12            2) Jen Zucaro 10                          

            3) Jess Gregg 11         4) Kath Zucaro 10                         

      14         4420      TRITON                             36.94            

            1) Alicia Green 11       2) Jessica Lawrence 10                    

            3) Terri Campanella  9   4) Liz Murabito 10                        

      15         3416      SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    36.95            

            1) Stephanie Bergman 12  2) Monica Mangual 09                      

            3) Tanya Santana 11      4) Stacey Tone 12                         

      16         349       MANALAPAN                          37.37            

            1) Kelly Roche           2) Jennifer White                         

            3) Melissa Stein         4) Michelle Noto                          

      17         4421      VINELAND                           37.69            

            1) Nickysha Johnson 12   2) Kelli Davis 11                         

            3) Camella Hawse 11      4) Shonda Burroughs 12                    

      18         3414      PISCATAWAY                         37.85            

            1) Nadirah Grignon 11    2) Deena Harris 11                        

            3) Tiffany Day 11        4) Stephanie Danella 11                   

      19         148       KEARNY                             38.77            

            1) Jean Go 11            2) Bethany Cattafi 11                     

            3) Jazmine Jerez 11      4) Brenda Sackerman 10                    

      20         3411      MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   38.93            

            1) Aurora Parrilla       2) Georgette Politan                      

            3) Joan Delsordi         4) Julie Ott                              

      21         4419      TOMS RIVER NORTH                   39.16            

            1) Elizabeth Boylan      2) Kelly Ferraro                          

            3) Becky Stokes          4) Laura Strano                           

      22         3412      OLD BRIDGE                         39.20            

            1) Jennifer Rebelo       2) Alexis Brooke                          

            3) Cori Edley            4) Corinne Pipitone                       

      23         5A11      IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY           39.54            

            1) Christina Dombrow  9  2) Amelia Hart 11                         

            3) Lauren Pfisterer  9   4) Kate Meyer                             

                                                                               

                                                                               

                       Event 6 Women's 4x200 Meter Relay                       

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

                     GROUP YARDS: 1:45.40 TRENTON CENTRAL 1984                 

                  # GROUP METERS: 1:44.65 MONTCLAIR       1998                 

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME  PTS       

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         4422      WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP              1:47.24 10.0       

            1) Latoya Benson  9      2) Anita Brooks 12                        

            3) Erin McIntyre 12      4) Medea Ashton 12                        

       2         4414      PENNSAUKEN                       1:49.14  8.0       

            1) Tanisha Becton 10     2) Angela Cream  9                        

            3) Thayana Wooden 11     4) Aletha Jenkins  9                      

       3         4410      JACKSON MEMORIAL HS              1:49.96  6.0       

            1) Heather Tierney       2) Chayah Edwards                         

            3) Julie Wozniak         4) Kemelia Campbell                       

       4         3418      TRENTON CENTRAL                  1:50.45  4.0       

            1) Tiffany Yon           2) Enjoli Harris                          

            3) Sharesse Weldon       4) Kisha Williams                         

       5         448       EDGEWOOD                         1:51.49  2.0       

            1) Kelly Congelton 12    2) Saudia Saleem 10                       

            3) Tennille Payne 09     4) Dennean Davis 12                       

       6         4411      LENAPE                           1:52.25  1.0       

            1) Megan Wesolowski 12   2) Christina Vitarel 11                   

            3) Lisa Genna  9         4) Joanne Elston 12                       

       7         447       EASTERN                          1:52.44            

            1) Kena Butts 11         2) Tricia Quartey 12                      

            3) Erin Gallagher 09     4) Tanisha James 09                       

       8         4419      TOMS RIVER NORTH                 1:53.46            

            1) Deisha Barnes         2) Elizabeth Boylan                       

            3) Huma Haque            4) Jocelyn Korzon                         

       9         3417      STEVENS, J.P.                    1:53.58            

            1) Shannon Alston        2) Jasmeen Horne                          

            3) Terri Brown           4) Candice Steele                         

      10         5A11      IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY         1:54.13            

            1) Courtney Cubiciot 10  2) Amelia Hart 11                         

            3) Dana Ash 10           4) Ania Karolak 11                        

      11         3414      PISCATAWAY                       1:54.39            

            1) Jillian Miller 10     2) Erica Southerland 11                   

            3) Chanelle Williams 10  4) Danyelle Vilmenay 11                   

      11         3416      SOUTH BRUNSWICK                  1:54.39            

            1) Samantha Dredge 11    2) Kim Boardman 11                        

            3) Roslyn Johnson 10     4) Stephanie Bergman 12                   

      13         4418      TOMS RIVER EAST                  1:54.57            

            1) Terri Romanowski 11   2) Jackie Ruggieri 12                     

            3) Carla Madeo 10        4) Janine Dimuzio  9                      

      14         246       ELIZABETH                        1:55.52            

            1) Kacianne Sealy 11     2) Laynnea Jones 11                       

            3) Sherica Stockling 11  4) Shanaya Studivent  9                   

      15         4421      VINELAND                         1:55.53            

            1) Thompson Shirnell 12  2) Marquera Brooks  9                     

            3) Kiona Lee 10          4) Shonda Burroughs 12                    

      16         348       HUNTERDON CENTRAL                1:56.82            

            1) Melanie Manzo 10      2) Michelle Gravett 12                    

            3) Carrie Roposh 11      4) Julie Schafer 12                       

      17         1416      RIDGEWOOD                        1:57.42            

            1) Jessie Porro 12       2) Helena Lamothe 12                      

            3) Eileen Farrell 11     4) Lesley Bruno 11                        

      18         445       CHERRY HILL EAST                 1:57.69            

            1) Sue Caruso 10         2) Ashley Cohen 11                        

            3) Nicole Thurston 10    4) Allison Venuto 11                      

      19         4413      OVERBROOK                        1:57.82            

            1) Lauren Norris  9      2) Lisa Peiffer  9                        

            3) Raina Gist 10         4) Dimitri Danford 10                     

      20         344       FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                1:57.91            

            1) Katie Allan           2) Chantel Inniss                         

            3) Damaris Geigel        4) Tiese Crawford                         

      21         349       MANALAPAN                        1:58.94            

            1) Kelly Roche           2) Amy Packo                              

            3) Rachel Goldwasser     4) Jennifer White                         

      22         2413      PLAINFIELD                       1:59.01            

            1) Atrice Mathews 11     2) Miriam Jackson 10                      

            3) Melanie Byrd 10       4) Simone Charles 12                      

      23         4420      TRITON                           1:59.42            

            1) Christina Welling 11  2) Jessica Koch 11                        

            3) Kim Habina  9         4) Jessica Lawrence 10                    

      24         4416      SHAWNEE                          1:59.58            

            1) Jessica Hurley 12     2) Kelli Hinkle 12                        

            3) Jackie Riches 11      4) Jill Greenberg 12                      

      25         3412      OLD BRIDGE                       1:59.89            

            1) Stephanie Gordon      2) Blaire Goodwin                         

            3) Cori Edley            4) Jennifer Rebelo                        

      26         3413      PERTH AMBOY                      2:00.06            

            1) T.C. Daily            2) Samantha Starks                        

            3) Yajaira Rivera        4) Astrid Taylor                          

      27         3411      MIDDLETOWN NORTH                 2:01.19            

            1) Pricilla Mills        2) Jeannie Sanchez                        

            3) Jennifer Carotenu     4) Aurora Parrilla                        

      28         442       ATLANTIC CITY                    2:03.26            

            1) Aysha Bishop 10       2) Kerrion McKnight 12                    

            3) Mystique Tillman  9   4) Kilee Brown 11                         

      29         346       HILLSBOROUGH                     2:03.59            

            1) Erica Golomb          2) Caitlin Wertz                          

            3) Daniella Watson       4) Ebony Foster                           

      30         4412      MILLVILLE                        2:07.32            

            1) Tamaya Pernell  9     2) Cammerine Griffin 09                   

            3) Elizabeth Gonzale 09  4) Christy Johnson 10                     

       -         4415      RANCOCAS VALLEY                      DNF            

            1) Katy Dare 11          2) Tanee Coleman 11                       

            3) Qadriyyah Muhamma 12  4) Lisa Vandermeiren 11                   

       -         2416      UNION HIGH SCHOOL                     DQ            

            1) Irene Dumuje 11       2) Dayna West 10                          

            3) Daniela Cangialos 09  4) Kristina Koroluk 09                    

                                                                               

                                                                               

                       Event 8 Women's 4x800 Meter Relay                       

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

                          World: 9:48.25 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 1995                

                    GROUP YARDS: 9:40.20 COLUMBIA          1983                

                 # GROUP METERS: 9:28.18 COLUMBIA          1998                

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME  PTS       

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         4422      WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP              9:58.82 10.0       

            1) Anita Brooks 12       2) Karen Hanna 12                         

            3) Medea Ashton 12       4) Katie Connor 11                        

       2         4418      TOMS RIVER EAST                 10:02.15  8.0       

            1) Lauren Palmer 10      2) Megan Goodwin 12                       

            3) Jaime Schaefer 11     4) Sarah Deblasi 12                       

       3         4416      SHAWNEE                         10:06.11  6.0       

            1) Lauren O'Brien 12     2) Jenna Darcy 11                         

            3) Dana Palumbo 10       4) Meridith Roy 12                        

       4         147       HACKENSACK                      10:07.82  4.0       

            1) Beth Androski 11      2) April Quatrano 12                      

            3) Claire McGuire 12     4) Shauna Koenig 11                       

       5         2413      PLAINFIELD                      10:09.27  2.0       

            1) Crystal Marsh 12      2) Priscilla Hazelwo 11                   

            3) Miriam Jackson 10     4) Carlene Spooner 09                     

       6         3412      OLD BRIDGE                      10:17.80  1.0       

            1) Trisha Estanislao     2) Linda Sanders                          

            3) Allison Gordon        4) Elizabeth Stevens                      

       7         244       COLUMBIA                        10:20.62            

            1) Fatima Garuba 11      2) Adrianne Ashford 11                    

            3) Lauren Peach 11       4) Amina Zohony 11                        

       8         1416      RIDGEWOOD                       10:26.99            

            1) Monica Schiefen 12    2) Julie Sprich 12                        

            3) Carolyn Brophy 11     4) Colleen Lynch 11                       

       9         444       CHEROKEE                        10:27.76            

            1) Julie Harms           2) Michelle Bilicki                       

            3) Michelle Nurse        4) Leanne Argue                           

      10         3416      SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 10:38.01            

            1) Tracey Yeager 12      2) Kristyn McGrath 10                     

            3) Jillian Stein 11      4) Anne O'Rane 10                         

      11         346       HILLSBOROUGH                    10:38.28            

            1) Deanna Williard       2) Daisy Gomez                            

            3) Heather Laine         4) Becky Lapidow                          

      12         247       IRVINGTON                       10:43.18            

            1) Noeleene Harris 12    2) Ruth Milor 12                          

            3) Gladys Salazar 10     4) Danyela Hill 10                        

      13         4417      SOUTHERN REGIONAL               10:47.88            

            1) Lauren Falkowski      2) Heather Scully                         

            3) Sunday Darcangelo     4) Ashley Webber                          

      14         348       HUNTERDON CENTRAL               10:55.88            

            1) Emily Smith 11        2) Melissa Hollmann 12                    

            3) Kim Gravett 10        4) Jenna Fasulo  9                        

      15         447       EASTERN                         11:02.05            

            1) Elizabeth Johnson 09  2) Jaime Fraser 10                        

            3) Christine Minerva 10  4) Amy Jackson 12                         

      16         441       ABSEGAMI                        11:05.79            

            1) Colette Connor        2) Jeanna Murray                          

            3) Jennifer Stewart      4) Laura Andrews                          

      17         3414      PISCATAWAY                      11:06.37                        1) Krishna Patel 12      2) Shauna Graham 09                       

            3) Kellye Miller 11      4) Geertje Zeegers 12                     

      18         4410      JACKSON MEMORIAL HS             11:11.10            

            1) Melissa Monaghan      2) Jen Leahy                              

            3) Elizabeth Kaba        4) Sarah Neuman                           

      19         344       FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP               11:15.32            

            1) Allison Nagel         2) Lisa Masterson                         

            3) Erin Coyne            4) Kristen Alberts                        

      20         3411      MIDDLETOWN NORTH                11:21.59            

            1) Lauren Ippolito       2) Jeanne Maria Sica                      

            3) Jackie Carrigg        4) Erin Carrigg                           

      21         4419      TOMS RIVER NORTH                11:23.34            

            1) Courtney Fiorovan     2) Jordan Power                           

            3) Kristina Roskowsk     4) Kanika Chander                         

      22         2416      UNION HIGH SCHOOL               11:24.36            

            1) Laurie Wade 12        2) Monica Branco 11                       

            3) Serena Wong 11        4) Christina Morgado 10                   

      23         448       EDGEWOOD                        11:24.75            

            1) Jennifer Berrios 11   2) Tamarra McKnight 12                    

            3) Marizeth Rodrigue 11  4) Amanda Bradian 09                      

      24         4420      TRITON                          11:34.66            

            1) Jessica Buchheim 12   2) Elizabeth Jensen  9                    

            3) Leslie Sipala 11      4) Antoinette Evange  9                   

      25         4411      LENAPE                          11:45.60            

            1) Laura Parry 09        2) Colleen Morrill  9                     

            3) Kim Schreyer 10       4) Cara Rogers  9                         

       -         2410      MONTCLAIR                             DQ            

            1) Chantel Coppedge 11   2) Ingride Layne 11                       

            3) Sarah Livingstone 10  4) Meghan O'Brien  9                      

       -         341       BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN                  DNS            

            1) Courtney Reynolds 10  2) Kathy Connors 12                       

            3) MACKENZIE Stewart  9  4) Maureen Gray 10                        

                                                                               

                                                                               

                                                                               

                    Event 10 Women's 1,600 Mtr Sprint Medley                   

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

                        GROUP YARDS: 4:19.20 COLUMBIA 1981                     

                     # GROUP METERS: 4:17.78 COLUMBIA 1997                     

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME  PTS       

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         348       HUNTERDON CENTRAL                4:24.29 10.0       

            1) Rehana Lanewala 10    2) Julie Schafer 12                       

            3) Nicole Sarno 11       4) Shannon Hawrylo 10                     

       2         2413      PLAINFIELD                       4:24.34  8.0       

            1) Atrice Mathews 11     2) Simone Charles 12                      

            3) Crystal Marsh 12      4) Priscilla Hazelwo 11                   

       3         447       EASTERN                          4:28.38  6.0       

            1) Tanisha James 09      2) Tricia Quartey 12                      

            3) Kena Butts 11         4) Courtney McCrudde 10                   

       4         346       HILLSBOROUGH                     4:28.39  4.0       

            1) Erica Golomb          2) Megan Lynch                            

            3) Pokuaa Osei-Duah      4) Kristen Meyer                          

       5         4422      WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP              4:28.83  2.0       

            1) Latoya Benson  9      2) Jade Logan 11                          

            3) Erin McIntyre 12      4) Katie Connor 11                        

       6         5A11      IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY         4:32.07  1.0       

            1) Courtney Cubiciot 10  2) Ania Karolak 11                        

            3) Dana Ash 10           4) Mary D'Ariano 12                       

       7         4420      TRITON                           4:33.52            

            1) Christina Welling 11  2) Jessica Lawrence 10                    

            3) Alicia Green 11       4) Leyna Williams 12                      

       8         4414      PENNSAUKEN                       4:33.69            

            1) Jamie Cataldo 10      2) Tanisha Becton 10                      

            3) Angela Cream  9       4) Megan O'Holloran 10                    

       9         1416      RIDGEWOOD                        4:34.22            

            1) Helena Lamothe 12     2) Kara Belknap 12                        

            3) Ana Law 12            4) Meg McDermott 12                       

      10         3411      MIDDLETOWN NORTH                 4:35.11            

            1) Pricilla Mills        2) Jeannie Sanchez                        

            3) Michelle Kane         4) Patty Storch                           

      11         347       HOWELL                           4:35.64            

            1) Cara Hammond  9       2) Julia Strain  9                        

            3) Christen Rillo 12     4) Lindsey Gallo 11                       

      12         3416      SOUTH BRUNSWICK                  4:36.40            

            1) Stephanie Bergman 12  2) Kim Boardman 11                        

            3) Lisa Palkiewicz 10    4) Jillian Stein 11                       

      13         445       CHERRY HILL EAST                 4:36.70            

            1) Sue Caruso 10         2) Ashley Cohen 11                        

            3) Nicole Thurston 10    4) Allison Venuto 11                      

      14         4416      SHAWNEE                          4:36.90            

            1) Christie Bigelow 11   2) Kim Pickard 12                         

            3) Shanna Doak 12        4) Hillary Fay 11                         

      15         3418      TRENTON CENTRAL                  4:38.77            

            1) Marlysha Vaughn       2) Tiffany Yon                            

            3) Sharesse Weldon       4) Kisha Williams                         

      16         4419      TOMS RIVER NORTH                 4:38.79            

            1) Elizabeth Boylan      2) Deisha Barnes                          

            3) Jocelyn Korzon        4) Huma Haque                             

      17         3414      PISCATAWAY                       4:43.73            

            1) Chanelle Williams 10  2) Danyelle Vilmenay 11                   

            3) Stephanie Danella 11  4) Krishna Patel 12                       

      18         246       ELIZABETH                        4:45.31            

            1) Kacianne Sealy 11     2) Sherica Stockling 11                   

            3) Shanaya Studivent  9  4) Laynnea Jones 11                       

      19         4413      OVERBROOK                        4:47.37            

            1) Celisse Collier  9    2) Ashley Fimble  9                       

            3) Kyanna Reeves  9      4) Kristin Blair 10                       

      20         4417      SOUTHERN REGIONAL                4:49.47            

            1) Caitlin Adams         2) Heather Scully                         

            3) Emily Chapman         4) Dana Kern                              

      21         341       BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN              4:51.76            

            1) Lauren Brown 10       2) Lynn Avery 10                          

            3) Alicia Montalvo 10    4) Lindsay McCleane 12                    

      22         349       MANALAPAN                        4:52.34            

            1) Lisa Gumnic           2) Elyse Bizzozzaro                       

            3) Michelle Noto         4) Gina Fay                               

      23         442       ATLANTIC CITY                    4:53.99            

            1) Tiffany Lyttle 12     2) Lauren McAlister 10                    

            3) Jestina Rowe 10       4) Kerrion McKnight 12                    

      24         344       FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                4:54.70            

            1) Chantel Inniss        2) Tiese Crawford                         

            3) Damaris Geigel        4) Kristen Alberts                        

      25         148       KEARNY                           4:54.92            

            1) Collen Rusek  9       2) Jennifer Williams 10                   

            3) Danielle Oliver 10    4) Kimberly LeBlanc 12                    

      26         3413      PERTH AMBOY                      4:59.06            

            1) Samantha Starks       2) T.C. Daily                             

            3) Astrid Taylor         4) Nicole Riggins                         

      27         3417      STEVENS, J.P.                    4:59.39            

            1) Terri Brown           2) Odette Mucha                           

            3) Eun Jung Kim          4) Christine Brower                       

      28         4418      TOMS RIVER EAST                  5:00.41            

            1) Danielle Raso 12      2) Patricia Galioto 10                    

            3) Janine Dimuzio  9     4) Jennifer Green  9                      

      29         4421      VINELAND                         5:00.84            

            1) Shonda Burroughs 12   2) Marquera Brooks  9                     

            3) Thompson Shirnell 12  4) Stephanie Perna 11                     

      30         4411      LENAPE                           5:01.78            

            1) jodi Horshinny 09     2) Anika Jones  9                         

            3) Tracy Conroy 10       4) Colleen Morrill  9                     

                                                                               

                                                                               

                       Event 12 Women's 4x400 Meter Relay                      

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

                       GROUP YARDS: 4:01.20 PLAINFIELD 1983                    

                    # GROUP METERS: 3:59.01 COLUMBIA   1997                    

                                                                               

    RANK   REL#  RELAY     AFFILIATION                         TIME  PTS       

    --------------------------------------------------------------------       

       1         4422      WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP              4:07.19 10.0       

            1) Medea Ashton 12       2) Anita Brooks 12                        

            3) Katie Connor 11       4) Erin McIntyre 12                       

       2         448       EDGEWOOD                         4:10.28  8.0       

            1) Saudia Saleem 10      2) Yvette Murry 12                        

            3) Tennille Payne 09     4) Pamela Richardson 10                   

       3         2413      PLAINFIELD                       4:11.18  6.0       

            1) Crystal Marsh 12      2) Miriam Jackson 10                      

            3) Priscilla Hazelwo 11  4) Carlene Spooner 09                     

       4         4410      JACKSON MEMORIAL HS              4:12.86  4.0       

            1) Lisa Schenk           2) Julie Wozniak                          

            3) Chayah Edwards        4) Kemelia Campbell                       

       5         4416      SHAWNEE                          4:13.19  2.0       

            1) Shanna Doak 12        2) Christie Bigelow 11                    

            3) Lauren O'Brien 12     4) Kim Pickard 12                         

       6         3418      TRENTON CENTRAL                  4:18.53  1.0       

            1) Alena Weldon          2) Chantel Mitchell                       

            3) Sharesse Weldon       4) Kisha Williams                         

       7         348       HUNTERDON CENTRAL                4:21.04            

            1) Shannon Hawrylo 10    2) Michelle Gravett 12                    

            3) Nicole Sarno 11       4) Rehana Lanewala 10                     

       8         1416      RIDGEWOOD                        4:21.64            

            1) Jessie Porro 12       2) Kath Zucaro 10                         

            3) Eileen Farrell 11     4) Meg McDermott 12                       

       9         4414      PENNSAUKEN                       4:21.85            

            1) Tanisha Becton 10     2) Thayana Wooden 11                      

            3) Angela Cream  9       4) Aletha Jenkins  9                      

      10         346       HILLSBOROUGH                     4:23.70            

            1) Pokuaa Osei-Duah      2) Deanna Williard                        

            3) Becky Lapidow         4) Kristen Meyer                          

      11         4418      TOMS RIVER EAST                  4:29.09            

            1) Terri Romanowski 11   2) Jackie Ruggieri 12                     

            3) Lauren Palmer 10      4) Katie Sheehan 12                       

      12         4415      RANCOCAS VALLEY                  4:29.22            

            1) Christina Passala 10  2) Louela Liwanang 12                     

            3) Monique Kelley 12     4) Lisa Vandermeiren 11                   

      13         147       HACKENSACK                       4:29.25            

            1) April Quatrano 12     2) Jill Ressler 12                        

            3) Claire McGuire 12     4) Shauna Koenig 11                       

      14         247       IRVINGTON                        4:29.34            

            1) Ruth Milor 12         2) Noeleene Harris 12                     

            3) Carleene Eastman 12   4) Gullene Milor 12                       

      15         3412      OLD BRIDGE                       4:30.49            

            1) Stephanie Gordon      2) Elizabeth Stevens                      

            3) Allison Gordon        4) Rachel Helfont                         

      16         3411      MIDDLETOWN NORTH                 4:31.45            

            1) Patty Storch          2) Lauren Ippolito                        

            3) Michelle Kane         4) Aurora Parrilla                        

      17         349       MANALAPAN                        4:34.44            

            1) Lisa Gumnic           2) Amy Packo                              

            3) Elyse Bizzozzaro      4) Jennifer White                         

      18         3417      STEVENS, J.P.                    4:35.44            

            1) Jasmeen Horne         2) Smrita Sinha                           

            3) Sonia Sekhon          4) Shannon Alston                         

      19         4421      VINELAND                         4:38.81            

            1) Kiona Lee 10          2) Kerisha Cowan 10                       

            3) Camella Hawse 11      4) Thompson Shirnell 12                   

      20         2416      UNION HIGH SCHOOL                4:43.17            

            1) Daniela Cangialos 09  2) Nathifa Bunsie 12                      

            3) Laurie Wade 12        4) Christina Morgado 10                   

      21         3414      PISCATAWAY                       4:45.03            

            1) Chanelle Williams 10  2) Danyelle Vilmenay 11                   

            3) Teri Burton 09        4) Stephanie Danella 11                   

      22         447       EASTERN                          5:05.39            

            1) Theresa Kane 10       2) Erin Gallagher 09                      

            3) Elizabeth Johnson 09  4) Keishma DeCosta 10                     

      23         4412      MILLVILLE                        5:07.08            

            1) BB Rosario  9         2) Shannon Gallina 11                     

            3) Denise Kirschenba 11  4) Cynthia Davies 10                      

      24         341       BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN              5:08.75            

            1) Kathy Connors 12      2) MACKENZIE Stewart  9                   

            3) Maureen Gray 10       4) Dawn Piarulli 11                       

      25         4420      TRITON                           5:17.79            

            1) Elizabeth Jensen  9   2) Antoinette Evange  9                   

            3) Terri Campanella  9   4) Lauren Peterson  9                     

       -         442       ATLANTIC CITY                        DNS            

            1) Tiffany Lyttle 12     2) Jestina Rowe 10                        

            3) Donna Washington  9   4) Lauren McAlister 10                    

                                                                               



                        Event 16 Women's Shot Put RELAY                        

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

                    GROUP: 90'08.50" (27.65m) PLAINFIELD 1992                  

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME        YR SCHOOL                 MARK               PTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  4782 Ja'Nai O'Connor     11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK      40'00.50"    12.20m  1.0

   2  2919 Fanta Turay         12 MONTCLAIR            38'01.50"    11.62m  5.0

   3  7351 Jamie Petties       12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  37'11.25"    11.56m  4.0

   4  8241 Enewan Adjah        12 PISCATAWAY           34'00.50"    10.38m  3.0

   5  4877 Adriane Damiano     12 TOMS RIVER EAST      33'05.50"    10.20m  2.0

   6  1082 Tina Gill           12 EDGEWOOD             32'11.00"    10.03m     

   7  8250 Megan Greeley       12 PISCATAWAY           32'02.25"     9.81m  3.0

   8  2761 Chantel Smart          MIDDLETOWN NORTH     32'01.50"     9.79m     

   9  4888 Shana Ivans         11 TOMS RIVER EAST      31'11.25"     9.73m  2.0

  10  7431 Melika Greer        12 COLUMBIA             31'10.50"     9.72m  0.5

  11    54 Kellie Staten       10 ATLANTIC CITY        31'04.75"     9.57m     

  12  7434 Bridgette Ingram    12 COLUMBIA             31'02.50"     9.51m  0.5

  13  1455 Wilma Cangetier     11 HACKENSACK           31'00.25"     9.46m     

  14  3559 Onya Dayne          12 OVERBROOK            30'10.00"     9.40m     

  15  5083 Shanna Green        10 TRITON               30'06.50"     9.31m     

  16  1472 Erin Wall           10 HACKENSACK           30'02.50"     9.21m     

  17   498 Jessica Caccamo        CHEROKEE             30'00.50"     9.16m     

  18  5107 Richelle Wilson     11 TRITON               29'11.50"     9.13m     

  19  8151 Brittany McCombs       OLD BRIDGE           29'10.25"     9.10m     

  20  5150 Kimberly Jackson    10 UNION HIGH SCHOOL    29'07.00"     9.02m     

  20  1015 Jacki Shields       11 EASTERN              29'07.00"     9.02m     

  20   985 Kristen Borreggine  11 EASTERN              29'07.00"     9.02m     

  23  2907 Gabrielle J Andrews 12 MONTCLAIR            29'06.00"     8.99m  5.0

  24  8664 Diana Lee              STEVENS, J.P.        29'01.25"     8.87m     

  25  8834 Santannia Hightower 10 ELIZABETH            28'11.00"     8.81m     

  26  7033 Tracy Brenner          SOUTHERN REGIONAL    28'09.50"     8.78m     

  27  5231 Shirley Taylor      12 VINELAND             28'09.00"     8.76m     

  27  7342 Sara Carle          11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN  28'09.00"     8.76m  4.0

  29  3565 Tara Goodwine       12 OVERBROOK            28'05.50"     8.67m     

  30  7514 Sheila Smith        12 EDISON               28'04.00"     8.64m     

  31  8841 Jamie Papatheodorou 11 ELIZABETH            28'03.50"     8.62m     

  32  4698 Becky Wood          12 SHAWNEE              27'08.50"     8.45m     

  32  4942 Melissa Addesso        TOMS RIVER NORTH     27'08.50"     8.45m     

  34  5145 Michelle Brito      12 UNION HIGH SCHOOL    27'07.00"     8.41m     

  35  4977 Rebecca Underwood      TOMS RIVER NORTH     27'01.50"     8.27m     

  36  6628 Kelly Roche            MANALAPAN            26'11.50"     8.22m     

  37  8658 Danielle Crawford      STEVENS, J.P.        26'08.00"     8.13m     

  38  7988 Wanda Mercado       11 MEMORIAL - WNY       26'04.50"     8.04m     

  39  1631 Daniella Watson        HILLSBOROUGH         26'03.50"     8.01m     

  40  6607 Alyssa Gerlando        MANALAPAN            26'03.25"     8.01m     

  41  8163 Julie Vaccarello       OLD BRIDGE           26'01.50"     7.96m     

  42  7985 Daniella DE Leon     9 MEMORIAL - WNY       26'00.75"     7.94m     

  43  1626 Lois Malenchek         HILLSBOROUGH         25'05.50"     7.76m     

  44  7072 Kate Werner            SOUTHERN REGIONAL    25'04.00"     7.72m     

  45    57 Mia Williams        10 ATLANTIC CITY        25'01.25"     7.65m     

  46  4644 Marybeth Hubner     12 SHAWNEE              24'11.50"     7.61m     

  47  5389 Kim Proko           11 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP  24'08.50"     7.53m     

  48 10000 Kirstin Roquemore      SOUTH BRUNSWICK      24'07.50"     7.51m  1.0

  49  6515 Bernadette Fredez      JACKSON MEMORIAL HS  24'05.25"     7.45m     

  50  1087 Miriam Iwu          10 EDGEWOOD             24'04.50"     7.43m     

  51  7515 Paula Sobrepena     12 EDISON               23'10.50"     7.28m     

  52  2756 Jennifer Pesonen       MIDDLETOWN NORTH     23'10.25"     7.27m     

  53  5380 Danielle Kirk        9 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP  23'05.50"     7.15m     

  54  3911 Tiffani Stevens     09 PLAINFIELD           23'04.50"     7.12m     

  55  3902 Jessica Jackson     10 PLAINFIELD           22'02.00"     6.76m     

  56  6511 Chayah Edwards         JACKSON MEMORIAL HS  20'04.25"     6.20m     

  57  5219 Roselena Hernandez  10 VINELAND             19'10.50"     6.06m     

  58   510 Dana Jones             CHEROKEE             18'00.00"     5.49m     

                                                                               

                        Event 16 Women's Shot Put RELAY                        

                           Field Event Relay Results                           

                              2 Members Per School                             

                                                                               

              Place  School                     Total Mark  Points             

              =====  ========================= ===========  ======             

                  1  MONTCLAIR                   67'07.50"   10.00             

                  2  BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN         66'08.25"    8.00             

                  3  PISCATAWAY                  66'02.75"    6.00             

                  4  TOMS RIVER EAST             65'04.75"    4.00             

                  5  SOUTH BRUNSWICK             64'08.00"    2.00             

                  6  COLUMBIA                    63'01.00"    1.00             

                  7  HACKENSACK                  61'02.75"    0.00             

                  8  TRITON                      60'06.00"    0.00             

                  9  OVERBROOK                   59'03.50"    0.00             

                 10  EASTERN                     59'02.00"    0.00             

                 11  EDGEWOOD                    57'03.50"    0.00             

                 12  ELIZABETH                   57'02.50"    0.00             

                 13  UNION HIGH SCHOOL           57'02.00"    0.00             

                 14  ATLANTIC CITY               56'06.00"    0.00             

                 15  OLD BRIDGE                  55'11.75"    0.00             

                 15  MIDDLETOWN NORTH            55'11.75"    0.00             

                 17  STEVENS, J.P.               55'09.25"    0.00             

                 18  TOMS RIVER NORTH            54'10.00"    0.00             

                 19  SOUTHERN REGIONAL           54'01.50"    0.00             

                 20  MANALAPAN                   53'02.75"    0.00             

                 21  SHAWNEE                     52'08.00"    0.00             

                 22  MEMORIAL - WNY              52'05.25"    0.00             

                 23  EDISON                      52'02.50"    0.00             

                 24  HILLSBOROUGH                51'09.00"    0.00             

                 25  VINELAND                    48'07.50"    0.00             

                 26  WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP         48'02.00"    0.00             

                 27  CHEROKEE                    48'00.50"    0.00             

                 28  PLAINFIELD                  45'06.50"    0.00             

                 29  JACKSON MEMORIAL HS         44'09.50"    0.00             

                                                                               



                        Event 14 Women's High Jump RELAY                       

                     Results of Finals - Saturday 01/16/99                     

                                                                               

         GROUP: 10'08.00" (3.25m) SOUTHERN REG. & J.P. STEVENS (96) 1981       

                                                                               

RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME        YR SCHOOL                 MARK               PTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  7434 Bridgette Ingram    12 COLUMBIA              5'06.00"     1.68m  5.0

   2  4047 Lisa Vandermeiren   11 RANCOCAS VALLEY       5'02.00"     1.57m  1.0

   2  6531 Julie Wozniak          JACKSON MEMORIAL HS   5'02.00"     1.57m  4.0

   2  1453 Bridgette Atkinson  12 HACKENSACK            5'02.00"     1.57m  3.0

   5  4951 Kelly Ferraro          TOMS RIVER NORTH      5'00.00"     1.52m     

   6  8659 Jackie Hoey            STEVENS, J.P.         4'10.25"     1.48m  2.0

   7  5146 Nathifa Bunsie      12 UNION HIGH SCHOOL     4'10.00"     1.47m     

   7  7784 Elizabeth Tierny    12 HOWELL                4'10.00"     1.47m  0.5

   7  4873 Emily Branch        12 TOMS RIVER EAST       4'10.00"     1.47m     

   7  6529 Lisa Schenk            JACKSON MEMORIAL HS   4'10.00"     1.47m  4.0

   7  2861 Shannon Gallina     11 MILLVILLE             4'10.00"     1.47m     

   7  8671 Candice Steele         STEVENS, J.P.         4'10.00"     1.47m  2.0

  13  1462 Mary Jones          12 HACKENSACK            4'08.00"     1.42m  3.0

  13  6639 Jennifer White         MANALAPAN             4'08.00"     1.42m     

  13  7449 Lauryn Wills        10 COLUMBIA              4'08.00"     1.42m  5.0

  13  1020 Tricia Quartey      12 EASTERN               4'08.00"     1.42m     

  13  7776 Diana Gomes         12 HOWELL                4'08.00"     1.42m  0.5

  13  2762 Marissa Spero          MIDDLETOWN NORTH      4'08.00"     1.42m     

  13  1618 Erica Golomb           HILLSBOROUGH          4'08.00"     1.42m     

  13  7032 Melissa Boyda          SOUTHERN REGIONAL     4'08.00"     1.42m     

  13  4635 Jill Greenberg      12 SHAWNEE               4'08.00"     1.42m     

  13  4657 Lindsay McCullough  10 SHAWNEE               4'08.00"     1.42m     

  23  2763 Kristin Stanjeski      MIDDLETOWN NORTH      4'06.00"     1.37m     

  23   982 Ashley Babcock      09 EASTERN               4'06.00"     1.37m     

  23  7824 Courtney Cubiciotti 10 IMMACULATE HEART AC   4'06.00"     1.37m     

  23  1077 Dennean Davis       12 EDGEWOOD              4'06.00"     1.37m     

  23  4031 Mary Guenther       10 RANCOCAS VALLEY       4'06.00"     1.37m  1.0

  23  1097 Tennille Payne      09 EDGEWOOD              4'06.00"     1.37m     

  23  6597 Elyse Bizzozzaro       MANALAPAN             4'06.00"     1.37m     

  23  7065 Jamie Taylor           SOUTHERN REGIONAL     4'06.00"     1.37m     

  31  4975 Laura Strano           TOMS RIVER NORTH      4'04.00"     1.32m     

  31  7822 Dana Ash            10 IMMACULATE HEART AC   4'04.00"     1.32m     

  31  5167 Dayna West          10 UNION HIGH SCHOOL     4'04.00"     1.32m     

  31  1908 Bethany Cattafi     11 KEARNY                4'04.00"     1.32m     

  31  2864 Amanda Hughes       11 MILLVILLE             4'04.00"     1.32m     

  36  4891 Carla Madeo         10 TOMS RIVER EAST       4'02.00"     1.27m     

  36  1617 Ebony Foster           HILLSBOROUGH          4'02.00"     1.27m     

  36  7985 Daniella DE Leon     9 MEMORIAL - WNY        4'02.00"     1.27m     

  36  1913 Jazmine Jerez       11 KEARNY                4'02.00"     1.27m     

  40  7991 Karen Parra         11 MEMORIAL - WNY        4'00.00"     1.22m     

   -  8401 Jess Gregg          11 RIDGEWOOD                   NH               

   -  7848 Gullene Milor       12 IRVINGTON                   NH               

   -  8398 Lesley Bruno        11 RIDGEWOOD                   NH               

   -  7841 Carleene Eastman    12 IRVINGTON                   NH               

                                                                               

                        Event 14 Women's High Jump RELAY                       

                           Field Event Relay Results                           

                              2 Members Per School                             

                                                                               

              Place  School                     Total Mark  Points             

              =====  ========================= ===========  ======             

                  1  COLUMBIA                    10'02.00"   10.00             

                  2  JACKSON MEMORIAL HS         10'00.00"    8.00             

                  3  HACKENSACK                   9'10.00"    6.00             

                  4  STEVENS, J.P.                9'08.25"    4.00             

                  5  RANCOCAS VALLEY              9'08.00"    2.00             

                  6  HOWELL                       9'06.00"    1.00             

                  7  TOMS RIVER NORTH             9'04.00"    0.00             

                  7  SHAWNEE                      9'04.00"    0.00             

                  9  UNION HIGH SCHOOL            9'02.00"    0.00             

                  9  MILLVILLE                    9'02.00"    0.00             

                  9  SOUTHERN REGIONAL            9'02.00"    0.00             

                  9  MIDDLETOWN NORTH             9'02.00"    0.00             

                  9  MANALAPAN                    9'02.00"    0.00             

                  9  EASTERN                      9'02.00"    0.00             

                 15  TOMS RIVER EAST              9'00.00"    0.00             

                 15  EDGEWOOD                     9'00.00"    0.00             

                 17  IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY     8'10.00"    0.00             

                 17  HILLSBOROUGH                 8'10.00"    0.00             

                 19  KEARNY                       8'06.00"    0.00             

                 20  MEMORIAL - WNY               8'02.00"    0.00             

This Web site is maintained by DyeStat Track and Field
John Dye [email protected]

301-293-2601 (voice or fax), 11117 Church Hill Rd., Myersville MD 21773
Material Copyright 1998-1999