DyeStat |
Track & Field |
1998
outdoor |
DyeStat
Page 1
Search 98 Out
| |
5/9/98 at Murray State University, KY
Invitational of the South - Murray State U.
Boys
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 1
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ====
1 Casey Combest 11 OWENSBORO H.S. 10.47 1.5 5 10
2 Jonathan Brown 11 UNION CO. H.S. 10.86 1.5 5 8
3 Adrian Delaney 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 11.07 1.5 5 6
4 Kevin Greer 11 OWENSBORO H.S. 11.14 1.5 5 5
5 Brian Bivens HENDERSON CO. H.S. 11.27 3.1 4 4
6 Limer Owens 11 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 11.34 3.1 4 3
7 Jason Ward 11 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H.S. 11.36 1.5 5 2
8 Idrain Brooks 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 11.46 1.5 5 1
9 Roshod Smith 09 UNION CO. H.S. 11.62 3.1 4
10 Bobby Smith 09 MURRAY H.S. 11.74 3.4 2
11 Josh Abner HENDERSON CO. H.S. 11.75 3.4 2
12 Matt Moore 10 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 11.81 1.5 3
12 Joshua Silvey 10 SALEM H.S. 11.81 1.5 5
14 J.R. Boon 12 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 11.82 1.5 3
15 Aaron Watson 12 SALEM H.S. 11.87 3.1 4
16 Dustin Kerr 10 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 11.88 1.5 3
16 Brian Washington 12 CENTRALIA H.S. 11.88 3.1 4
18 Matt Ogden 12 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 11.89 1.5 3
19 Kellee Harvey 12 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H.S. 11.92 1.5 5
20 Ryan Jackson APOLLO H.S. 11.94 -0.6 1
21 Randy Jones 08 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 11.95 3.4 2
22 Eli Shaper 10 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 12.08 1.5 3
23 Deveon Moss 09 CENTRALIA H.S. 12.13 3.4 2
24 Chris Vaughn 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 12.14 -0.6 1
25 James Jones 12 REIDLAND H.S. 12.15 1.5 3
26 Jared Morgan 11 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 12.20 3.4 2
27 Jordon Wilson 10 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 12.21 3.4 2
28 Dean Patterson 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 12.22 3.4 2
29 Michael Wilford 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 12.29 1.5 3
30 Sammy Lackey 10 APOLLO H.S. 12.34 1.5 5
31 Josh Catlett 11 HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 12.40 -0.6 1
32 Brad Madden 10 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 12.47 -0.6 1
33 John Howerton 10 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 12.54 3.4 2
34 Jarae Meriweather 09 HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 12.60 -0.6 1
35 Thurmann Foster 11 MURRAY H.S. 12.95 1.5 3
36 Eric McGee 11 TRIGG CO. H.S. 13.14 -0.6 1
37 Scott Reed 09 CALDWELL CO. H.S. 13.41 -0.6 1
- Cory Jessup 12 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. DQ NWI 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ====
1 Casey Combest 11 OWENSBORO H.S. 21.79 -0.8 5 10
2 Jonathan Brown 11 UNION CO. H.S. 22.52 -0.8 5 8
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 2
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ====
3 Marques Johnson 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 22.59 -0.8 5 6
4 Jason Ward 11 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H.S. 22.71 -0.8 5 5
5 Kevin Greer 11 OWENSBORO H.S. 22.72 -0.8 5 4
6 Cory Jessup 12 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 23.06 -0.8 5 3
7 Brian Bivens HENDERSON CO. H.S. 23.17 NWI 4 2
8 Limer Owens 11 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 23.33 NWI 3 1
9 Derek Leak APOLLO H.S. 23.53 NWI 3
10 Josh Abbot 12 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 23.54 NWI 4
11 Aaron Watson 12 SALEM H.S. 23.83 NWI 4
12 Tony Garrett 12 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 24.23 NWI 4
13 Josh Abner HENDERSON CO. H.S. 24.24 NWI 4
14 Joseph Boswell 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 24.26 NWI 3
15 Rich Catrett 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 24.38 NWI 3
16 Sean Westcott 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 24.40 NWI 3
17 Joshua Silvey 10 SALEM H.S. 24.46 -0.8 5
18 Maurice Crump 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 24.53 NWI 3
19 James Jones 12 REIDLAND H.S. 24.60 NWI 2
20 Brian Washington 12 CENTRALIA H.S. 24.69 NWI 4
21 Randy Jones 08 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 24.70 NWI 2
22 Deveon Moss 09 CENTRALIA H.S. 25.06 NWI 3
23 Jordon Wilson 10 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 25.13 NWI 2
24 Ruben Hernandez 10 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 25.17 NWI 4
25 Michel Kinison DAVIESS CO. H.S. 25.22 NWI 2
26 Robert Madison 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 25.30 NWI 4
27 Brad Madden 10 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 25.87 NWI 1
28 Billy Borman 11 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 26.03 NWI 2
29 Jaron Wilson 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 26.56 NWI 2
30 Scott Reed 09 CALDWELL CO. H.S. 27.08 NWI 1
31 Ricky Jones 09 ST. MARY H.S. 27.15 NWI 1
32 Pepper Buckley 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 27.52 NWI 1
33 Kent Blue APOLLO H.S. 28.04 NWI 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
1 Marques Johnson 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 50.80 5 10
2 Milton Santos 12 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 52.90 5 8
3 Chris Ammon 12 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 53.49 3 6
4 Jerome Johnson 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 53.51 3 5
5 Josh Hogsed 12 MURRAY H.S. 53.56 4 4
6 Conor Kain 10 SALEM H.S. 53.65 5 3
7 ED Cox 10 SALEM H.S. 53.95 4 2
8 Daniel Golightly 11 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 54.18 3 1
9 Robert Madison 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 54.48 4
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 3
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 400 Meter Dash (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
10 Brandon Smith HENDERSON CO. H.S. 54.94 4
11 Seth Combs 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 54.98 3
12 Chris Ladwig 11 CENTRALIA H.S. 55.01 3
13 Elizer Santos 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 55.04 3
14 Rich Catrett 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 55.28 4
15 Eric McGill HENDERSON CO. H.S. 55.49 2
16 Jamie Poole 10 UNION CO. H.S. 55.76 2
17 Sean Coffman 11 UNION CO. H.S. 56.09 4
18 Jeff Bruce APOLLO H.S. 56.82 2
19 Michael Wilford 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 57.02 2
20 Nathan Kunze APOLLO H.S. 57.55 2
21 Jaron Wilson 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 57.63 1
22 Idrain Brooks 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 58.04 5
23 Troy Fields 11 MURRAY H.S. 58.22 2
24 Thomas Davis 09 GRAVES CO. H.S. 58.23 2
25 Brad Madden 10 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 58.36 2
26 Marc Ebelhar 10 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 58.43 1
27 Josh Lovett 09 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 58.62 2
28 Byron Gaither 09 OWENSBORO H.S. 59.33 3
29 William Mitchell 11 REIDLAND H.S. 1:00.69 1
30 Grace Anwar 09 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 1:04.90 1
31 Anthony Davis 12 REIDLAND H.S. 1:07.24 1
Boys 800 Meter Dash
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
1 Skyler Smith 11 UNION CO. H.S. 1:58.10 3 10
2 Nick Washum 12 UNION CO. H.S. 1:58.40 3 8
3 Greg Storm 12 CENTRALIA H.S. 2:02.30 3 6
4 Les Miller 11 LONE OAK H.S. 2:03.70 3 5
5 Justin Amason 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 2:04.60 3 4
6 Chris Ammon 12 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 2:04.90 3 3
7 Patrick Johnson 12 TRIGG CO. H.S. 2:05.60 2 2
8 Jon Hall 11 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 2:06.50 3 1
9 Jonathan Wright 11 ST. MARY H.S. 2:06.80 2
10 Ryan McGuahey 12 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 2:07.10 2
11 Henry Alers 12 SALEM H.S. 2:07.60 3
12 Joe Davis 12 CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP H.S 2:07.90 3
13 Charlie Stanley 11 SALEM H.S. 2:08.60 3
14 Carlos Gonzalez 10 CLARKSVILLE NORTHWEST H.S 2:09.40 3
15 Suicunes Furnas 12 CLARKSVILLE NORTHWEST H.S 2:09.70 3
16 David Bigay 12 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 2:09.80 2
17 Luke Crider 10 ST. MARY H.S. 2:11.40 2
18 Nate Woodall 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 2:13.10 1
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 4
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 800 Meter Dash (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
19 Troy Vanderver 10 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 2:13.40 1
20 Pete Bisbee 11 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 2:14.20 2
21 Jason Hayes 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 2:14.50 3
22 Milton Santos 12 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 2:14.80 3
23 Kevin Atherton APOLLO H.S. 2:15.90 1
24 Luke Douglas 09 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 2:16.30 2
25 Vince Will 09 MURRAY H.S. 2:16.40 1
26 William Leasure 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 2:16.90 3
27 Bernard Collins 11 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 2:17.40 2
28 Ryan Scholler 11 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 2:18.70 2
29 Joe Morris 12 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 2:19.00 2
30 Phillip Dilland 12 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 2:20.70 2
31 Mark Mabry HENDERSON CO. H.S. 2:21.30 2
32 David Trogden 10 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 2:22.40 1
33 Nick Jone 10 OWENSBORO H.S. 2:22.70 2
34 Brandon Adams HENDERSON CO. H.S. 2:22.90 3
35 Kujale Brown 10 OWENSBORO H.S. 2:23.80 1
36 Michael Sullivan 08 CALDWELL CO. H.S. 2:25.30 1
37 Mason Outerbridge APOLLO H.S. 2:27.40 2
38 Tommy Van Sickle 11 GRAVES CO. H.S. 2:29.00 1
39 Micheal Pierce 12 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H.S. 2:30.40 2
Boys 3,200 Meter Dash
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======== == ====
1 David Christian 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 9:34.40 2 10
2 Nathan Purcell 11 SALEM H.S. 9:48.20 2 8
3 Jason McGuffin 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 10:05.10 2 6
4 Jeremy Burkeen 10 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 10:15.80 2 5
5 Frank Ward 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 10:21.10 2 4
6 Jordan McGregro 12 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 10:26.90 2 3
7 Shane Kelly 11 SALEM H.S. 10:27.70 2 2
8 Brad Rodgers 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 10:35.90 2 1
9 Charlie Shoulta 11 ST. MARY H.S. 10:40.10 2
10 Drew Robbins 11 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H.S. 10:43.10 2
11 Jason Arnold HENDERSON CO. H.S. 10:48.10 2
12 Ben Henshaw 11 UNION CO. H.S. 10:51.40 1
13 Gene Carpenter 11 CENTRALIA H.S. 10:54.20 2
14 Chris Benwett 10 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 11:00.20 2
15 Jeremiah Swathel 10 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 11:05.50 1
16 Michael Sullivan 08 CALDWELL CO. H.S. 11:06.30 2
17 Timmy Hill APOLLO H.S. 11:14.90 2
18 Carlos Wallace 10 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 11:20.80 1
19 Chris Weston 10 CLARKSVILLE NORTHWEST H.S 11:22.00 2
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 5
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 3,200 Meter Dash (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======== == ====
20 Denver Long 10 CLARKSVILLE NORTHWEST H.S 11:22.20 2
21 Joe Thomas 10 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 11:28.20 1
22 Ellis Wong 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 11:28.70 1
23 Jason Dudgeon 08 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 11:35.60 1
24 Micah Wilson 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 11:36.60 1
25 Dylan Sullivan 09 BOWLING GREEN H.S. 11:37.20 2
26 Corey Mix 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 12:05.80 1
27 Chris Davis 09 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 12:13.80 1
28 Bryan Hartfield 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 12:19.60 1
29 Matt Waldner 10 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 12:22.30 1
30 Lee Davis 10 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 12:31.00 1
31 Schulyer Powell 09 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 13:04.80 1
32 Blake Weeks 11 LONE OAK H.S. 13:36.80 1
33 Coleman Maddox 08 MURRAY H.S. 14:21.40 1
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
1 David Christian 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 4:22.10 2 10
2 Nathan Purcell 11 SALEM H.S. 4:25.10 2 8
3 Justin Amason 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 4:26.00 2 6
4 Aaron Tucker 11 UNION CO. H.S. 4:31.50 2 5
5 Frank Ward 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 4:32.00 2 4
6 William Leasure 12 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 4:38.80 2 3
7 Matt Osborne 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 4:39.40 2 2
8 Doug Schwartz 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 4:42.50 2 1
9 Pete Bisbee 11 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 4:46.50 2
10 Jeremy Ray 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 4:47.30 1
11 Blake Main 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 4:51.90 2
12 Matt Ayer APOLLO H.S. 4:55.90 2
13 Kerry Atherton APOLLO H.S. 4:58.10 2
13 Phillip Dilland 12 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 4:58.10 1
15 Ryan Scholler 11 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 4:59.30 2
16 Jarred Jones 10 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 5:00.10 1
17 Joshua McDonald 10 SALEM H.S. 5:01.10 2
18 Clint Scheffer 10 UNION CO. H.S. 5:01.30 1
19 Jason Teitloff 11 POPE CO. H.S. 5:06.90 1
20 David Trogden 10 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 5:07.20 1
21 Chris Benwett 10 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 5:09.50 2
22 Robbie Shoulta 10 ST. MARY H.S. 5:10.30 1
23 A.J. Aros 10 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 5:10.60 1
24 Joe Morris 12 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 5:13.40 1
25 Jon Conn HENDERSON CO. H.S. 5:15.10 1
26 Chris Dishong 09 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 5:15.50 2
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 6
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 1,600 Meter Run (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
27 Micah Wilson 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 5:15.80 1
28 Ben Long HENDERSON CO. H.S. 5:36.20 1
29 Joey Woods 12 MURRAY H.S. 5:39.50 1
30 Steve Hightower 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 5:50.00 1
31 Tony Burnett 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 5:51.40 1
32 Cory Heflin 11 REIDLAND H.S. 5:59.60 1
Boys 1,600 Meter Run FRESHMAN
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
1 Mark Rowe 09 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 4:47.00 2 10
2 Shaun Kennedy 08 ST. MARY H.S. 4:51.40 2 8
3 Jake Cleavenger 09 UNION CO. H.S. 4:51.80 2 6
4 Ian Driver 09 OWENSBORO H.S. 4:54.50 2 5
5 Reed Roberts 09 OWENSBORO H.S. 4:55.90 2 4
6 John Clemmens 09 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 4:58.80 2 3
7 Dylan Sullivan 09 BOWLING GREEN H.S. 4:59.00 2 2
8 Matt Helton 09 SALEM H.S. 4:59.20 2 1
9 Matt Anderson 09 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 4:59.40 2
10 Jacob Ford 08 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 5:04.30 2
11 Ryan Wilson 09 SALEM H.S. 5:04.80 2
12 David Rosser 09 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 5:06.80 1
13 Michael Sullivan 08 CALDWELL CO. H.S. 5:11.10 2
14 Evan Morris 09 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 5:12.10 1
15 Henry Boepple 09 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 5:12.60 1
16 Kyle Benefiel 08 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 5:23.50 2
17 Jeremy Coltharp 09 GRAVES CO. H.S. 5:26.80 1
18 Jason Dudgeon 08 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 5:28.50 2
19 Craig Ruth 09 CENTRALIA H.S. 5:28.90 2
20 Shawn Rogers 09 CALDWELL CO. H.S. 5:29.20 2
21 Morris HENDERSON CO. H.S. 5:31.10 1
22 Josh Fowler 10 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 5:33.60 1
23 Dennis Carpenter 09 TRIGG CO. H.S. 5:34.60 1
24 Chris Davis 09 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 5:38.30 1
25 Rob White 09 TRIGG CO. H.S. 5:38.70 1
26 Derek Burden APOLLO H.S. 5:44.90 1
27 Justin Crowe 09 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 5:45.10 1
28 Schulyer Powell 09 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 5:50.10 1
29 Jordon Jones 08 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 5:55.30 1
30 Devin Whitehead 09 GRAVES CO. H.S. 5:58.20 1
31 Matt Murray 09 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 5:59.40 1
32 Jared Sammonds 08 MURRAY H.S. 6:00.20 1
33 Ryan Guill 09 REIDLAND H.S. 6:14.80 1
34 Russ Tate APOLLO H.S. 6:15.90 1
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 7
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 1,600 Meter Run FRESHMAN (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ====
35 Mark Anderson 07 ST. MARY H.S. 6:18.40 1
36 Clyde King 08 REIDLAND H.S. 6:34.60 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ====
1 Adrian Delaney 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 15.11 NWI 3 10
2 Markeny Hammonds 12 MURRAY H.S. 15.12 NWI 3 8
3 Joey McDonald 11 SALEM H.S. 15.71 NWI 3 6
4 Bryan Carter 11 SALEM H.S. 16.04 NWI 3 5
5 Jafari Moore 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 16.05 NWI 3 4
6 Jacob Riherd 12 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 16.11 NWI 3 3
7 Dana Hall 12 UNION CO. H.S. 16.58 NWI 3 2
8 B.J. Evans HENDERSON CO. H.S. 16.59 NWI 3 1
9 Brandon Johnson 12 CENTRALIA H.S. 16.67 NWI 2
10 Clarence Charity 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 16.74 NWI 2
11 Dustin Meier 11 CENTRALIA H.S. 17.00 NWI 2
12 Garrick Thompson 11 UNION CO. H.S. 17.01 NWI 2
13 James McCaudless 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 17.12 NWI 2
14 Nathan Wade 09 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 17.48 NWI 2
15 Vance Bradshaw 12 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 17.81 NWI 2
16 John Rodgers 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 17.94 NWI 2
17 Nick Rogers 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 18.00 NWI 1
18 Brock Taylor 11 REIDLAND H.S. 18.80 NWI 1
19 Preston Orange 10 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 18.90 NWI 1
20 Andrew West APOLLO H.S. 19.58 NWI 3
21 Micheal Probus GRAYSON CO. H.S. 21.07 NWI 1
22 Brian Whitehead 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 23.34 NWI 2
23 Bryan Robinson 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 39.19 NWI 1
Boys 300 Meter Int Hurdles
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ===== == ====
1 Adrian Delaney 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 41.07 4 10
2 Roger McIntosh 09 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 41.08 4 8
3 Bryan Robinson 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 43.31 3 6
4 Cru Rounsaville 10 SALEM H.S. 43.45 4 5
5 Markeny Hammonds 12 MURRAY H.S. 43.52 3 4
6 Brandon Johnson 12 CENTRALIA H.S. 43.55 4 3
7 B.J. Evans HENDERSON CO. H.S. 43.66 4 2
8 Sean Westcott 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 43.95 4 1
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 8
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 300 Meter Int Hurdles (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ===== == ====
9 Daniel Riherd DAVIESS CO. H.S. 44.06 4
10 Brian Whitehead 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 44.53 3
11 Bryan Carter 11 SALEM H.S. 44.75 4
12 Chris Bayley 12 CENTRALIA H.S. 44.85 3
13 Garrick Thompson 11 UNION CO. H.S. 44.97 2
14 John Rodgers 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 45.19 3
15 James McCaudless 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 45.20 3
16 Nick Rogers 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 45.46 3
17 Dana Hall 12 UNION CO. H.S. 45.50 2
18 Jonathan Abbott 10 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 45.97 2
19 Jason Lodzik 10 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 46.53 2
20 Brandon Jones 12 MURRAY H.S. 46.67 2
21 Vance Bradshaw 12 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 46.68 4
22 Brock Taylor 11 REIDLAND H.S. 47.12 1
23 Sammy Lackey 10 APOLLO H.S. 47.77 2
24 Jason Terry 10 REIDLAND H.S. 48.32 1
25 Nathan Wade 09 MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 48.70 2
26 Micheal Portman GRAYSON CO. H.S. 49.33 3
27 Jerry Grider GRAVES CO. H.S. 49.39 1
28 Andrew West APOLLO H.S. 50.10 2
29 Preston Orange 10 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 51.32 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS
===== =================================== ===== == ====
1 OWEN OWENSBORO H.S. 43.37 3 10
2 UNIO UNION CO. H.S. 43.81 3 8
3 FORT FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 45.08 3 6
4 TILG PADUCAH TILGHMAN H.S. 45.42 3 5
5 HEND HENDERSON CO. H.S. 45.49 3 4
6 MNHH MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 45.87 2 3
7 SALE SALEM H.S. 45.99 3 2
8 MURR MURRAY H.S. 46.01 2 1
9 CHAR CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 46.50 1
10 DAVI DAVIESS CO. H.S. 46.74 2
11 CENT CENTRALIA H.S. 46.88 2
12 EAST CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 47.13 3
13 APOL APOLLO H.S. 48.02 3
14 KENW CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 48.15 2
15 GRAY GRAYSON CO. H.S. 48.50 1
16 REID REIDLAND H.S. 48.55 2
17 GRAV GRAVES CO. H.S. 49.09 1
18 TRIG TRIGG CO. H.S. 49.16 1
19 MCHS MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 49.82 2
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 9
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FRESHMAN
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS
===== =================================== ======= == ====
1 SALE SALEM H.S. 3:46.00 2 10
2 FORT FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 3:52.70 2 8
3 HEND HENDERSON CO. H.S. 3:57.10 2 6
4 CENT CENTRALIA H.S. 3:57.30 2 5
5 DAVI DAVIESS CO. H.S. 4:04.10 1 4
6 MCHS MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 4:07.10 1 3
7 EAST CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 4:18.60 2 2
8 MNHH MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 4:23.60 2 1
9 REID REIDLAND H.S. 4:41.90 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS
===== =================================== ======= == ====
1 UNIO UNION CO. H.S. 3:25.50 3 10
2 CENT CENTRALIA H.S. 3:29.90 3 8
3 SALE SALEM H.S. 3:32.20 3 6
4 FORT FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 3:32.50 2 5
5 DAVI DAVIESS CO. H.S. 3:35.10 3 4
6 HILL WESTERN HILLS H.S. 3:35.40 2 3
7 EAST CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 3:36.30 2 2
8 CHAR CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 3:36.90 3 1
9 MNHH MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 3:38.40 2
10 MURR MURRAY H.S. 3:41.30 2
11 HEND HENDERSON CO. H.S. 3:41.90 3
12 KENW CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 3:47.40 3
13 APOL APOLLO H.S. 3:52.90 2
14 TRIG TRIGG CO. H.S. 3:58.60 2
15 MCHS MARSHALL COUNTY H.S. 4:00.70 1
16 GRAV GRAVES CO. H.S. 4:06.40 1
17 REID REIDLAND H.S. 4:08.90 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS
===== =================================== ======== ====
1 CENT CENTRALIA H.S. 8:19.10 10
2 DAVI DAVIESS CO. H.S. 8:22.60 8
3 CHAR CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 8:26.10 6
4 HILL WESTERN HILLS H.S. 8:29.70 5
5 SALE SALEM H.S. 8:34.90 4
6 KENW CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD H.S. 8:40.20 3
7 WEST CLARKSVILLE NORTHWEST H.S 8:45.30 2
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 10
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS
===== =================================== ======== ====
8 GRAY GRAYSON CO. H.S. 8:46.40 1
9 LONE LONE OAK H.S. 8:48.00
10 MNHH MADISONVILLE NORTH-HOPKIN 8:53.90
11 FORT FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 8:54.20
12 STMA ST. MARY H.S. 8:55.90
13 HEND HENDERSON CO. H.S. 9:03.80
14 APOL APOLLO H.S. 9:04.10
15 EAST CLARKSVILLE NORTHEAST H.S 9:07.60
16 UNIO UNION CO. H.S. 9:08.00
17 MURR MURRAY H.S. 9:27.10
18 OWEN OWENSBORO H.S. 9:27.40
19 TRIG TRIGG CO. H.S. 9:39.80
20 CATH OWENSBORO CATHOLIC H.S. 9:45.10
21 GRAV GRAVES CO. H.S. 9:56.80
22 REID REIDLAND H.S. 10:55.60
Boys High Jump
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ======== ====
1 Rob Egan HENDERSON CO. H.S. 6'01.00" 10
2 Dana Hall 12 UNION CO. H.S. 5'11.00" 8
3 Matt Smitherman 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 5'11.00" 6
4 Gary Baymon 12 UNION CO. H.S. 5'09.00" 4.50
4 Sean Westcott 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 5'09.00" 4.50
6 Donnel Fowler 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD 5'09.00" 3
7 Jason Hayes 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 5'09.00" 2
Boys Pole Vault
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
1 David Bowersox 12 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 13'00.00" 10
2 Joey Meredith 11 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 13'00.00" 8
3 Noah Cosby 10 SALEM H.S. 12'06.00" 6
4 Juan Rodriquez FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 12'00.00" 5
5 Scott Long 12 SALEM H.S. 12'00.00" 4
6 Matt Moore 10 MADISONVILLE NORTH- 12'00.00" 3
7 Ervin Karaj 12 HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 12'00.00" 2
8 Austin Swope 10 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 12'00.00" 1
9 Jake Lingo 11 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 11'00.00"
10 Louie Bertlucci 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 10'06.00"
10 Josh Hendricson HENDERSON CO. H.S. 10'06.00"
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 11
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys Pole Vault (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
12 Jimmy Allen 06 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 10'00.00"
12 Eric Cockley 10 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 10'00.00"
12 Paul Clendenin 12 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 10'00.00"
12 Micah Gillium 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 10'00.00"
Boys Long Jump
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
1 Jonathan Brown 11 UNION CO. H.S. 22'05.00" NWI 10
2 Jason Ward 11 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H. 21'06.75" NWI 8
3 Donnel Fowler 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD 21'06.00" NWI 6
4 Joey McDonald 11 SALEM H.S. 20'00.00" NWI 5
5 Josh Patterson 11 REIDLAND H.S. 19'11.50" NWI 4
6 Roger McIntosh 09 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 19'10.50" NWI 3
7 Brian Bivens HENDERSON CO. H.S. 19'09.25" NWI 2
8 Jason Doughty 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 19'04.00" NWI 1
9 Bryan Carter 11 SALEM H.S. 19'02.50" NWI
10 Bobby Smith 09 MURRAY H.S. 19'01.25" NWI
11 Limer Owens 11 MADISONVILLE NORTH- 18'07.25" NWI
12 Chris Vaughn 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 18'03.25" NWI
13 Markise Foster 11 MURRAY H.S. 17'10.00" NWI
14 Aron Contratto 12 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 17'03.25" NWI
15 Cedrick Hanlock 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 17'02.75" NWI
16 Jason Knight 10 TRIGG CO. H.S. 17'00.50" NWI
17 P.J. Johnson 12 OWENSBORO H.S. 17'00.00" NWI
18 Sean Coleman 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 16'10.75" NWI
19 Jafari Moore 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 16'10.00" NWI
20 Ricky Jones 09 ST. MARY H.S. 16'08.25" NWI
21 Jason Terry 10 REIDLAND H.S. 16'06.50" NWI
22 Jonathan Craft 08 ST. MARY H.S. 15'10.25" NWI
23 Jeff Edge 09 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC 15'00.50" NWI
24 Dwayne Jarber 10 OWENSBORO H.S. 14'04.25" NWI
25 Steven Dennis 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 13'08.50" NWI
Boys Triple Jump
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
1 Jason Ward 11 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H. 47'00.00" 1.5 10
2 Gary Baymon 12 UNION CO. H.S. 41'03.75" NWI 8
3 Daniel Golightly 11 MADISONVILLE NORTH- 40'11.00" NWI 6
4 Ralph Favors CENTRALIA H.S. 40'04.75" NWI 5
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 12
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys Triple Jump (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
5 Donnel Fowler 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD 40'04.25" NWI 4
6 Josh Patterson 11 REIDLAND H.S. 40'01.75" NWI 3
7 Jason Doughty 10 GRAVES CO. H.S. 38'02.00" NWI 2
8 Dominique Cunningham 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 37'11.75" NWI 1
9 Micah Mullvany 10 SALEM H.S. 37'11.25" NWI
10 Scott Ray 12 CLARKSVILLE NORTHEA 37'09.25" NWI
11 Matt Schroeder 09 SALEM H.S. 37'08.00" NWI
12 Curtis Hamilton 12 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H. 37'06.50" NWI
13 Steven Dennis 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 37'00.50" NWI
14 Beau Green 10 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 37'00.25" NWI
15 Cedrick Hanlock 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 36'10.75" NWI
16 Nick Watson 12 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 36'10.00" NWI
17 Daniel Graham HENDERSON CO. H.S. 36'08.50" NWI
18 Ron Stofleth HENDERSON CO. H.S. 35'08.25" NWI
19 John Rodgers 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 35'06.00" NWI
20 Sean Coleman 12 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 35'03.25" NWI
21 Mark Seaborne 10 MADISONVILLE NORTH- 34'07.50" NWI
22 Don Watts 08 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 34'06.00" NWI
Boys Shot Put
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
1 Mike Minton 11 SALEM H.S. 56'09.25" 10
2 Ben Cook HENDERSON CO. H.S. 49'01.75" 8
3 James Bridges FULTON CO. H.S. 48'02.25" 6
4 Jason Pollick HENDERSON CO. H.S. 47'04.50" 5
5 Andrew Smith 12 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 45'04.00" 4
6 Clint Cuntrell 11 TRIGG CO. H.S. 43'06.25" 3
7 Jon Cargill 12 LONE OAK H.S. 43'05.00" 2
8 Justin Hill 10 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 43'05.00" 1
9 Babbic Coffman 10 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 42'09.00"
9 Nick Schipp 11 ST. MARY H.S. 42'09.00"
11 Jeremiah Rusing CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 42'08.00"
12 Ruben Hernandez 10 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 41'06.00"
13 Curtis Hamilton 12 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H. 41'05.25"
14 Kevin Edwards 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 41'03.75"
15 Billy Tate 12 SALEM H.S. 41'00.50"
16 Jeff Kiper 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 40'08.50"
17 Pat Steelman 10 UNION CO. H.S. 40'06.75"
18 Jake Mason 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 39'11.50"
19 Jon Douglas APOLLO H.S. 39'09.25"
20 Mike Childress 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD 39'03.00"
21 Marshall Pontes 11 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 38'10.50"
22 Billy McCarthy 12 MURRAY H.S. 38'02.50"
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 13
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys Shot Put (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ====
23 Jared Campbell 09 GRAVES CO. H.S. 37'09.00"
24 James Napier DAVIESS CO. H.S. 37'08.50"
25 Jacob Hanke 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 37'04.50"
26 Matt White 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 37'02.00"
27 Jason Houston 09 UNION CO. H.S. 36'08.00"
28 Adam Chase 12 MURRAY H.S. 35'10.25"
29 Travis McGee HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 35'10.00"
30 Nathan Askwith HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 34'07.25"
31 Chris Priddy 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 34'02.50"
32 Alan Simms 11 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC 33'11.75"
33 Austin Haywood 09 MADISONVILLE NORTH- 33'11.50"
34 John P. Campbell 11 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC 29'11.50"
35 Jason Willoughby 11 GRAVES CO. H.S. 26'09.00"
36 Justin Scott APOLLO H.S. 25'09.00"
37 J.D. Warriner 08 REIDLAND H.S. 22'00.00"
Boys Discus Throw
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========== ====
1 Mike Minton 11 SALEM H.S. 165'06.00" 10
2 Paul Owens HENDERSON CO. H.S. 134'07.00" 8
3 Eric Egan HENDERSON CO. H.S. 128'05.00" 6
4 Travis Jones 11 CENTRALIA H.S. 123'10.00" 5
5 Ryan Goetz 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 123'03.00" 4
6 Blake Spaldinte 11 CENTRAL HARDIN H.S. 121'10.00" 3
7 Billy Tate 12 SALEM H.S. 119'04.00" 2
8 Craig Koester 10 CENTRALIA H.S. 116'07.00" 1
9 Ruben Hernandez 10 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 115'05.00"
10 Josh Brannen APOLLO H.S. 110'08.00"
11 Curtis Hamilton 12 PADUCAH TILGHMAN H. 109'07.00"
12 John P. Campbell 11 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC 108'07.00"
13 Andrew Byers 12 UNION CO. H.S. 107'07.00"
14 Robert Smith APOLLO H.S. 106'11.00"
15 Jeremiah Rusing CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 100'02.00"
16 Donte Murphy 11 FORT CAMPBELL H.S. 98'11.00"
17 Tony Bevil 11 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S 97'03.00"
18 Jordan Holland 10 MARSHALL COUNTY H.S 96'06.00"
19 Nick Schipp 11 ST. MARY H.S. 96'05.00"
20 David Clark 11 OWENSBORO H.S. 95'08.00"
21 Russel Wimsatt 11 OWENSBORO CATHOLIC 94'10.00"
22 Mike Childress 11 CLARKSVILLE KENWOOD 92'08.00"
23 Pat Steelman 10 UNION CO. H.S. 92'05.00"
24 J.T. Goddy 12 TRIGG CO. H.S. 91'11.00"
25 Jeff Kiper 12 GRAYSON CO. H.S. 91'08.00"
MPSSAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
1998 INVITATIONAL OF THE SOUTH Page 14
MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY - Saturday 05/09/98
COMPLETE RESULTS FOR FINALS
Boys Discus Throw (Continued)
Finals Results - Saturday 05/09/98
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========== ====
26 Jeff Ballard 32 MURRAY H.S. 90'10.00"
27 Jake Mason 11 DAVIESS CO. H.S. 89'00.00"
28 Clint Cuntrell 11 TRIGG CO. H.S. 88'07.00"
29 Jon Cargill 12 LONE OAK H.S. 87'03.00"
30 Chris Priddy 11 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 87'01.00"
31 Jason Houston 09 UNION CO. H.S. 86'05.00"
32 Adam Chase 12 MURRAY H.S. 86'01.00"
33 Justin Hill 10 CRITTENDEN CO. H.S. 85'04.00"
34 Andrew Smith 12 WESTERN HILLS H.S. 79'07.00"
35 Nathan Askwith HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 76'02.00"
36 John Johnson 08 HOPKINSVILLE H.S. 72'00.00"
37 Austin Haywood 09 MADISONVILLE NORTH- 68'04.00"
|