Region 2 Championships
Thursday-Sunday, July 7-9, 2006 - Erie County Community College
Intermediate Girls - Intermediate Boys - Young Women - Young Men
Girls Highlights
- Mount Airy Track Club Girls 47.87 i-4X100 (Willingboro TC 48.09, United Stars TC 48.12)
- United Stars Track Club Girls 3:52.31 i-4X400 (WIllingboro TC 3:53.69)
- River City Elite Girls 47.95 Y-4X100
- Worlds Longest's Deanne Hahn 44-01.75 Y-SP
Boys Highlights
- Trenton's Devon Bond 6-09.25 Y-HJ
- Una-Three's Sean Gil 15-5 Y-PV
- Una-Three's Garner McCloud 48-01.00 Y-TJ
results
results Event 400 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Cambrya Future Stars 12.46Q NWI 2
2 Johnson, Assante Willingboro 12.46Q NWI 1
3 Ducally, Brittany United Stars 12.67q NWI 1
4 Dorsey, Jessica United Stars 12.85q NWI 2
5 Adanlete, Gisele Steel City 13.04q NWI 2
6 Jones, Jamie Camden Pal 13.20q NWI 2
7 Jones, Brittini Wilmington T 13.23q NWI 1
8 Goode, Touri River City E 13.34q NWI 1
Event 400 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Assante Willingboro 12.71 NWI
2 Jones, Cambrya Future Stars 12.73 NWI
3 Dorsey, Jessica United Stars 13.07 NWI
4 Ducally, Brittany United Stars 13.15 NWI
5 Jones, Brittini Wilmington T 13.32 NWI
6 Jones, Jamie Camden Pal 13.42 NWI
7 Adanlete, Gisele Steel City 13.43 NWI
8 Goode, Touri River City E 13.68 NWI
Event 401 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Cambrya Future Stars 25.34Q NWI 2
2 Coon, Devan Tri-County E 25.59Q NWI 1
3 Johnson, Assante Willingboro 25.71q NWI 1
4 Marigna, ReJeana Willingboro 26.25q NWI 2
5 Wanamaker, Jasmine Mount Airy 26.28q NWI 1
6 Adanlete, Gisele Steel City 26.66q NWI 2
7 Karlson, Krissy Chau Strider 27.41q NWI 1
8 Green, Vanasha Camden Pal 28.73q NWI 2
Event 401 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Cambrya Future Stars 24.98 NWI
2 Johnson, Assante Willingboro 25.68 NWI
3 Coon, Devan Tri-County E 25.96 NWI
4 Wanamaker, Jasmine Mount Airy 26.17 NWI
5 Marigna, ReJeana Willingboro 26.49 NWI
6 Adanlete, Gisele Steel City 26.99 NWI
Event 402 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Coon, Devan Tri-County E 58.30Q 2
2 Barrow, Alyssa Quicksilver 1:00.18Q 1
3 McAllister, Jonae United Stars 58.84q 2
4 Alston, Shaterri Willingboro 1:00.70q 1
5 Adanlete, Gisele Steel City 1:02.18q 1
6 Karlson, Krissy Chau Strider 1:02.78q 2
7 Bryant, Shanel Steel City 1:05.56q 2
8 Chatman, Kamilah Buff Pioneer 1:11.09q 2
Event 402 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Coon, Devan Tri-County E 57.74
2 McAllister, Jonae United Stars 59.39
3 Adanlete, Gisele Steel City 1:00.53
4 Karlson, Krissy Chau Strider 1:00.70
5 Alston, Shaterri Willingboro 1:00.90
6 Barrow, Alyssa Quicksilver 1:02.29
7 Bryant, Shanel Steel City 1:06.68
Event 403 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chambers, Shaniel A.J.'s Elite 2:16.71
2 Taylor, Benita United Stars 2:19.15
3 Gocht, Victoria United Stars 2:26.08
4 Gainey, Shaquanda Camden Pal 2:27.76
5 Witherspoon, Diandra Mount Airy 2:29.39
6 Graham, Monique Transy East 2:34.17
7 Bryant, Shanel Steel City 2:42.32
8 Beason, Quiona Transy East 2:44.56
Event 404 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bertulis, Lindsay Quicksilver 5:07.65
2 Beason, Quiona Transy East 5:13.49
3 Bailey, Sherece Juventus 5:15.86
4 Brooks, Danielle Mt. Top 5:27.02
5 Pinkston, Tracey Mount Airy 5:35.31
6 Kunkel, Alyssa Flyers 5:36.77
7 Hallberg, Staci Fal Flyers 5:52.36
8 Murphy, Elise Fal Flyers 5:58.47
Event 405 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lusardi, Catherine Unattached 10:39.00
2 Solly, Amanda Unattached 11:16.17
3 Bertulis, Lindsay Quicksilver 11:27.91
4 Bailey, Sherece Juventus 11:48.73
5 Gauntt, Meghan Quicksilver 11:49.39
6 Kunkel, Alyssa Flyers 12:45.62
Event 406 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Havelin, Elizabeth Finger Lakes 9:06.50
Event 407 5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Snochowski, Allison Unattached 30:11.69
Event 408 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brady, Nikko Wilmington T 14.91Q NWI 2
2 Wise, Danae Raiders 15.82Q NWI 1
3 Snyder, Sarah Una-Three Ri 16.48q NWI 1
4 Best, Dominique Mount Airy 16.78q NWI 1
5 Weldon, Yahnae Electric For 17.45q NWI 1
6 Gibson, Sascha Wilmington T 17.73q NWI 2
7 Pierce, Je'Keirah Quicksilver 17.88q NWI 2
8 Emborski, Nicole Chau Strider 18.67q NWI 2
Event 408 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brady, Nikko Wilmington T 14.92 NWI
2 Wise, Danae Raiders 15.81 NWI
3 Snyder, Sarah Una-Three Ri 16.42 NWI
4 Best, Dominique Mount Airy 16.47 NWI
5 Gibson, Sascha Wilmington T 17.66 NWI
6 Pierce, Je'Keirah Quicksilver 18.32 NWI
7 Emborski, Nicole Chau Strider 18.67 NWI
Event 409 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wise, Danae Raiders 1:05.82
2 Robinson, Michelle A.J.'s Elite 1:06.76
3 Barrow, Alyssa Quicksilver 1:08.03
4 Snyder, Sarah Una-Three Ri 1:10.60
5 Best, Dominique Mount Airy 1:11.82
6 Emborski, Nicole Chau Strider 1:12.04
7 Boyce, Ashley N Elite TC 1:12.21
8 Tench, Victoria Bethany Bapt 1:22.01
Event 410 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 08-Mount Airy Track Club 'A' 47.87
1) Smith, Khaaleedah 2) Weldon, Tracy
3) Ray, J Leah 4) Wanamaker, Jasmine
2 08-Willingboro Track Club 'A' 48.09
1) Masud-Paul, Zuri 2) Maith, Janaia
3) Thomas, Shanavia 4) Alston, Shaterri
3 08-United Stars Track Club 'A' 48.12
1) McAllister, Jonae 2) Ducally, Brittany
3) Goines, Acoya 4) Dorsey, Jessica
4 08-Wilmington Track Club 'A' 48.88
5 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C 'A' 50.46
1) Wilson, Cherie 2) Jones, Jamie
3) 4) Green, Vanasha
6 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C 'A' 55.08
1) Hobson, Kamryn 2) Koslorek, Laura
3) Morrison, Terrie 4) Ritchie, Shannel
Event 411 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 08-United Stars Track Club 'A' 3:52.31
1) McAllister, Jonae 2) Goines, Acoya
3) Price, Chanelle 4) Taylor, Benita
2 08-Willingboro Track Club 'A' 3:53.69
3 08-United Stars Track Club 'B' 3:59.74
1) Gocht, Victoria 2) Chase, Princess
3) Spriggs, Breyonna 4) Ducally, Brittany
4 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C 'A' 4:26.04
1) 2) Gainey, Shaquanda
3) Green, Vanasha 4) Jones, Jamie
Event 412 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 08-United Stars Track Club 'A' 9:38.46
2 08-A.J.'s Elite Track Club 'A' 10:23.88
1) Chambers, Shaniel 2) Johnson, Rayianna
3) Miller, Quanisha 4) Robinson, Michelle
Event 413 High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marshall, Corina Chau Strider 1.57m
2 Dewart, Emma Unattached J1.57m
3 Shaffer, Angela Una-Three Ri 1.52m
4 Padilla, Natasha Quicksilver 1.47m
5 Emborski, Nicole Chau Strider 1.42m
6 Smith, Tianna Stallions 1.37m
7 Johnson, Aubrey Chau Strider J1.37m
8 Robb, Sarah Flyers 1.32m
Event 414 Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schaffer, Abby Vertical Ass 3.35m
2 Green, Julia Vertical Ass J3.35m
3 McDermott, Kerry Vertical Ass 3.20m
4 Finn, Sarah Vertical Ass 2.90m
5 Barron, Tricia South Park 2.45m
6 Powell, Susie Una-Three Ri 2.30m
7 Havelin, Elizabeth Finger Lakes 2.15m
Event 415 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Muhammad, Krystina Wilmington T 5.22m NWI
2 Brady, Nikko Wilmington T 5.19m NWI
3 Reo, Alexandria Unattached 5.05m NWI
4 Dewart, Emma Unattached 4.95m NWI
5 Gainey, Shaquanda Camden Pal 4.93m NWI
5 Goode, Touri River City E 4.93m NWI
7 Tearey, Marae Syracuse CH 4.85m NWI
8 Best, Dominique Mount Airy 4.71m NWI
Event 416 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Muhammad, Krystina Wilmington T 11.24m NWI
2 Reo, Bianca Unattached 10.78m NWI
3 Robb, Sarah Flyers 10.60m NWI
4 Goode, Touri River City E 10.49m NWI
5 Harmon, Evelyn Bethany Bapt 9.92m NWI
6 Lourette, Nicole 04-Elite Flyers 9.67m NWI
7 Masud-Paul, Zuri Willingboro 9.48m NWI
8 Baldwin, Kelly Chau Strider 9.36m NWI
Event 417 Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Muzio, Anna Unattached 10.93m
2 Kennedy, Brieanna Unattached 10.76m
3 Rybicki, Genevieve Quicksilver 10.60m
4 Bella, Sarah Unattached 10.12m
5 Patterson, Breanne Penn Hills 9.73m
6 Thomas, Elizabeth Mt. Top 9.63m
7 Mayr, Nicole Unattached 9.15m
8 Mobley, Rita Wilmington T 8.60m
Event 418 Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kennedy, Brieanna Unattached 37.37m
2 Thomas, Elizabeth Mt. Top 30.60m
3 Bella, Sarah Unattached 28.82m
4 Muzio, Anna Unattached 27.79m
5 Patterson, Breanne Penn Hills 27.42m
6 Tobias, Bailey Una-Three Ri 26.92m
7 Mobley, Rita Wilmington T 26.07m
8 Siegrist, Tayler Unattached 23.51m
Event 419 Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kennedy, Brieanna Unattached 39.90m
2 Siegrist, Tayler Unattached 29.69m
3 Barron, Tricia South Park 29.48m
4 Mbesi, Victoria Quicksilver 27.51m
5 Bella, Sarah Unattached 26.96m
6 Smith, Tianna Stallions 25.69m
7 Shealer, Hayley Laurel Highl 24.52m
8 Vargo, Julia Wall Track 22.91m
Event 420 Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kennedy, Brieanna Unattached 32.34m
2 Mobley, Rita Wilmington T 23.20m
Event 421 Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Padilla, Natasha Quicksilver 2472
Event 451 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fowler, Vernon Buff Pioneer 11.36Q NWI 2
2 Battle, Justin Franklin 11.44Q NWI 1
3 Smith, Kashif Mount Airy 11.41q NWI 2
4 Carter, Maurice Wings of Moo 11.47q NWI 1
5 Burton, Kyle Chester Chee 11.51q NWI 2
6 Heidelberg, Dajoun Erie X-Clusi 11.54q NWI 2
7 Rouse, LaQuan Cny Impalas 11.61q NWI 1
8 Mack, Taras Camden Pal 11.69q NWI 2
Event 451 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Kashif Mount Airy 11.64 NWI
2 Carter, Maurice Wings of Moo 11.73 NWI
3 Battle, Justin Franklin 11.76 NWI
4 Fowler, Vernon Buff Pioneer 11.86 NWI
5 Burton, Kyle Chester Chee 11.87 NWI
6 Heidelberg, Dajoun Erie X-Clusi 11.90 NWI
7 Rouse, LaQuan Cny Impalas 11.95 NWI
8 Mack, Taras Camden Pal 12.20 NWI
Event 452 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Darden, Toddrick Supersonics 23.08Q NWI 2
2 Alston, Terry Willingboro 23.26Q NWI 1
3 Fowler, Vernon Buff Pioneer 23.27q NWI 1
4 Fisher, Raymond Stallions 23.33q NWI 2
5 Smith, Kashif Mount Airy 23.34q NWI 2
6 Carter, Maurice Wings of Moo 23.44q NWI 1
7 Dunn, Oscar Electric For 23.46q NWI 2
8 Brown, Joseph Supersonics 23.85q NWI 1
Event 452 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Kashif Mount Airy 23.45 NWI
2 Dunn, Oscar Electric For 23.49 NWI
3 Fowler, Vernon Buff Pioneer 23.52 NWI
4 Alston, Terry Willingboro 23.53 NWI
5 Darden, Toddrick Supersonics 23.55 NWI
6 Fisher, Raymond Stallions 23.63 NWI
7 Brown, Joseph Supersonics 23.69 NWI
Event 453 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alston, Terry Willingboro 50.90Q 2
2 Darden, Toddrick Supersonics 51.75Q 1
3 Perron, Austin Mount Airy 51.15q 2
4 Jordan, Brandon Cny Impalas 51.18q 2
5 Brown, Joseph Supersonics 51.57q 2
6 Price, Hamadi Unattached 52.69q 1
7 Fisher, Raymond Stallions 52.91q 1
8 Fowler, Vernon Buff Pioneer 53.24q 1
Event 453 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Darden, Toddrick Supersonics 49.91
2 Alston, Terry Willingboro 50.07
3 Perron, Austin Mount Airy 50.48
4 Jordan, Brandon Cny Impalas 50.69
5 Fisher, Raymond Stallions 51.76
6 Brown, Joseph Supersonics 52.18
Event 454 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 White, Sadiki Unattached 1:59.99
2 Hunt, Sean Stallions 2:03.90
3 Price, Hamadi Unattached 2:05.19
4 Martin, William Burlington Track 2:05.36
5 Tackett, Brain Flyers 2:05.39
6 Neckers, Camerson Chau Strider 2:05.48
7 Ciavardelli, John Paul St. Pius Tra 2:05.83
8 Sadeghipour, Kevin Electric For 2:07.30
Event 455 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 White, Sadiki Unattached 4:13.61
2 Morgan, Patrick Una-Three Ri 4:18.90
3 Tackett, Brain Flyers 4:20.14
4 Bates, Justin Unattached 4:23.92
5 Hamami, Arahim Unattached 4:31.47
6 Mitchell, Ian Tussey Mount 4:36.33
7 Krystek, Daniel Una-Three Ri 4:38.94
8 Larsen, Josh Fal Flyers 4:43.89
Event 456 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mitchell, Ian Tussey Mount 9:55.73
2 Krystek, Daniel Una-Three Ri 10:00.66
3 Larsen, Josh Fal Flyers 10:13.52
4 Boyette, Savauntuay Chau Strider 10:29.98
5 Havelin, Zach Finger Lakes 10:38.92
6 Bernal, Victor Wilkinsburg 10:53.48
7 Tauriello, Jeffrey Unattached 10:58.87
8 Kerin, Adam Mon Valley 11:13.83
Event 457 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Patrick Una-Three Ri 6:42.56
2 Larsen, Josh Fal Flyers 7:11.35
3 Mitchell, Ian Tussey Mount 7:11.41
4 Havelin, Zach Finger Lakes 7:43.16
5 Kerin, Adam Mon Valley 8:09.42
6 Dubois, Ryan NJ Striders 8:15.05
7 Bernal, Ricardo Wilkinsburg 8:56.71
Event 458 5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bernal, Ricardo Wilkinsburg 31:10.11
Event 459 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schnarr, Sean Franklin 15.37Q NWI 1
2 Thomas, Shaun Wilmington T 16.86Q NWI 2
3 Oduho, Toby Erie X-Clusi 17.21q NWI 2
4 Hillman, William Camden Pal 17.25q NWI 1
5 Melton, Darius Bethany Bapt 17.40q NWI 2
6 Wilson, Shawn Finger Lakes 17.68q NWI 1
7 Mattina, Salvatore N Elite TC 18.63q NWI 1
8 Conti, John Fal Flyers 18.96q NWI 2
Event 459 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Schnarr, Sean Franklin 15.57 NWI
2 Thomas, Shaun Wilmington T 15.84 NWI
3 Melton, Darius Bethany Bapt 17.14 NWI
4 Wilson, Shawn Finger Lakes 17.38 NWI
5 Mattina, Salvatore N Elite TC 18.51 NWI
6 Conti, John Fal Flyers 18.61 NWI
7 Hillman, William Camden Pal 20.77 NWI
8 Oduho, Toby Erie X-Clusi 24.02 NWI
Event 460 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wainwright, Frank Unattached 57.05Q 1
2 Robinson, Najee Wilmington T 1:01.14Q 2
3 Solomon, Martin Chester Chee 1:01.32q 1
4 Price, Hamadi Unattached 1:02.14q 2
5 Melton, Darius Bethany Bapt 1:02.38q 2
6 Mattina, Salvatore N Elite TC 1:04.02q 1
7 Conti, John Fal Flyers 1:06.73q 1
8 Geer, Tyler Una-Three Ri 1:09.13q 2
Event 460 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wainwright, Frank Unattached 59.30
2 Price, Hamadi Unattached 59.83
3 Solomon, Martin Chester Chee 1:00.23
4 Robinson, Najee Wilmington T 1:00.32
5 Mattina, Salvatore N Elite TC 1:03.06
6 Melton, Darius Bethany Bapt 1:03.12
7 Geer, Tyler Una-Three Ri 1:08.66
Event 461 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C 'A' 44.39
1) Carmichael, Joseph 2) Farrington, Syteek
3) Mack, Taras 4) Hillman, William
1 11-Stallions 'A' J44.39
3 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C 'A' 45.08
1) Brooks, Darrell 2) Green, Eric
3) Heidelberg, Dajoun 4) Oduho, Toby
4 04-Chautauqua Striders 'A' 45.70
1) Babcock, Mike 2) Battle, Shawn
3) Card, Corey 4) Boyette, Savauntuay
Event 462 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 04-Central NY Impalas 'A' 3:29.70
2 07-Supersonics Track Club 'A' 3:32.81
1) Brooks, Naphtali 2) Abanda, Abanda
3) Brown, Joseph 4) Darden, Toddrick
3 08-Morris Estate Track Team 'A' 3:33.97
4 11-Stallions 'A' 3:35.14
5 04-Chautauqua Striders 'A' 3:35.15
6 08-Conshohocken Electric For 'A' 3:37.86
Event 463 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 08-Morris Estate Track Team 'A' 8:49.47
Event 464 High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ramos, Jonathan Unattached 1.72m
2 Wilson, Shawn Finger Lakes J1.72m
3 Beck, Dylan Flyers 1.67m
4 Beckwith, Samuel Finger Lakes 1.57m
Event 465 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Horton, Derek Una-Three Ri 4.27m
2 Dodds, Chris Vertical Ass 3.95m
3 Pericozzi, Ryan Lancaster TC 3.80m
3 Hensh, Nathanial Una-Three Ri 3.80m
5 Jones, Kieraih Vertical Ass 3.65m
6 Pafford, Matt Tri-State Vaulte 3.20m
6 Liuzzo, Vince Chau Strider 3.20m
8 Marzullo, Adam Stealth 2.60m
Event 466 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wilkerson, Latrell Camden Pal 6.74m NWI
2 Carter, Maurice Wings of Moo 6.62m NWI
3 Polzot, Devon Stallions 6.25m NWI
4 Glenn, Bobby Mt. Top 5.98m NWI
5 Burkett, Billy Una-Three Ri 5.91m NWI
6 Thomas, Shaun Wilmington T 5.85m NWI
7 Farrington, Syteek Camden Pal 5.74m NWI
8 Heydrich, Matt Unattached 5.71m NWI
Event 467 Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Darden, Toddrick Supersonics 13.41m NWI
2 Burkett, Billy Una-Three Ri 13.01m NWI
3 Robinson, Najee Wilmington T 12.50m NWI
4 Jordan, Brandon Cny Impalas 12.45m NWI
5 Battle, Shawn Chau Strider 12.23m NWI
6 Babcock, Mike Chau Strider 11.99m NWI
7 Woodham, Howard 04-Elite Flyers 11.95m NWI
8 Conti, John Fal Flyers 11.90m NWI
Event 468 Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cumberbatch, Joshua Supersonics 14.61m
2 Warning, Eric Una-Three Ri 13.76m
3 Carmichael, Joseph Camden Pal 13.43m
4 Kennedy, Bobby Unattached 13.03m
5 Solujich, George Unattached 12.74m
6 Urschel, John Unattached 11.83m
7 Parks, Paul Una-Three Ri 10.98m
8 Douthett, Brett Unattached 9.75m
Event 469 Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cumberbatch, Joshua Supersonics 41.18m
2 Kennedy, Bobby Unattached 39.98m
3 Parks, Paul Una-Three Ri 38.92m
4 Wilson, Shawn Finger Lakes 34.18m
5 Solujich, George Unattached 32.74m
6 Howard, Roxell Steel City 32.57m
7 Warning, Eric Una-Three Ri 30.36m
8 Carmichael, Joseph Camden Pal 29.84m
Event 470 Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Shawn Finger Lakes 44.68m
2 Parks, Paul Una-Three Ri 44.31m
3 Dailey, Bob Worlds Longest 43.42m
4 Kennedy, Bobby Unattached 42.26m
5 Snaman, Jeffrey Wings of Moo 40.17m
6 Zaliznock, Adam Mt. Top 37.79m
7 Beckwith, Samuel Finger Lakes 22.55m
Event 471 Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kennedy, Bobby Unattached 39.19m
Event 472 Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liuzzo, Vince Chau Strider 4682
2 Bevevino, Adam Unattached 4671
3 Wilson, Shawn Finger Lakes 4636
Event 502 100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Davis, Charelise River City E 12.25 NWI
2 Mills, Da'Lynn River City E 12.62 NWI
3 Cavallaro, Briana Tri-County E 13.01 NWI
4 McAlpine, Aubrie Tri-County E 13.10 NWI
5 Collins-Wood, Mattie River City E 13.39 NWI
6 Castro, Victoria Una-Three Ri 13.73 NWI
Event 503 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Davis, Charelise River City E 24.52 NWI
2 Defusco, Caitlin Tri-County E 26.10 NWI
3 Freeman, Chenoa Unattached 26.87 NWI
4 Cavallaro, Briana Tri-County E 26.95 NWI
5 Berry, Janaya Future Stars 27.57 NWI
6 Collins-Wood, Mattie River City E 27.69 NWI
7 Sewell, Brandi Camden Pal 27.78 NWI
Event 504 400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Kaetlyn River City E 56.97
2 Freeman, Chenoa Unattached 59.31
3 Douglas, Janee Mount Airy 1:01.63
4 Dohn, Kimberly Unattached 1:02.59
5 Ligon, Ashley United Stars 1:02.73
Event 505 800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Kellyn Mount Airy 2:19.40
2 Jackson, Brittany Mount Airy 2:23.73
3 Dubin-Rhodin, Abidail Unattached 2:25.37
4 Ligon, Ashley United Stars 2:28.23
5 Doyle, Kristina Unattached 2:37.79
6 Crawford, Ayobami Wilkinsburg 2:40.35
7 Grossi, Sarah Pacer 2:51.35
Event 506 1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Brittany Mount Airy 5:08.94
2 Grossi, Sarah Pacer 5:29.80
3 Cortopassi, Loren Mon Valley 5:38.18
4 Smith, Melany Mon Valley 6:02.88
Event 507 3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rodenhouse, Emily Unattached 11:06.40
2 Cortopassi, Loren Mon Valley 11:49.00
3 Grossi, Sarah Pacer 12:17.52
4 Cain, Christyna Unattached 12:21.03
5 Smith, Melany Mon Valley 13:44.57
Event 508 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Doyle, Kristina Unattached 8:13.56
2 Grossi, Sarah Pacer 8:20.52
3 Cortopassi, Loren Mon Valley 8:29.22
4 Smith, Melany Mon Valley 9:14.39
5 Crawford, Ayobami Wilkinsburg 9:22.86
6 Bonfiglia, Kristina Shore AC 9:57.33
Event 509 5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bonfiglia, Kristina Shore AC 33:05.96
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Doaty, Terhea River City E 15.15 NWI
2 Williams, Nikita Wilmington T 15.23 NWI
3 Volpe, Stephanie Chau Strider 17.78 NWI
4 Coleman, Davina Mantua Elite 18.08 NWI
5 Maul, Rachel Unattached 18.28 NWI
6 Willis, Shanda Quicksilver 19.35 NWI
7 Hart, Brandy Wilkinsburg 19.67 NWI
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Favinger, Danielle United Stars 1:07.05
2 Blount, Devon Tri-County E 1:07.22
3 Doaty, Terhea River City E 1:09.06
4 Hart, Brandy Wilkinsburg 1:10.76
5 Volpe, Stephanie Chau Strider 1:11.45
Event 512 4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 11-River City Elite 'A' 47.95
1) Henderson, Danielle 2) Davis, Charelise
3) Brown, Kaetlyn 4) Moody, Morgan
2 08-Tri-County Express TC 'A' 48.52
1) Blount, Devon 2) Cavallaro, Briana
3) Defusco, Caitlin 4) McAlpine, Aubrie
Event 513 4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 11-River City Elite 'A' 4:02.84
1) Brown, Kaetlyn 2) Davis, Charelise
3) Doaty, Terhea 4) Henderson, Danielle
2 08-Mount Airy Track Club 'A' 4:03.47
1) Douglas, Janee 2) Jackson, Brittany
3) Lambert, Daniyelle 4) Wright, Kellyn
Event 515 High Jump Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mills, Da'Lynn River City E 1.62m
2 Lotz, Ashley Stealth 1.57m
3 Young, Aubrey Unattached 1.52m
4 Patten, Naomi Unattached 1.42m
Event 516 Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McDougal, Stephanie Vertical Ass 3.35m
2 Gaffey, Amber Vertical Ass J3.35m
3 Strickland, Kelly Unattached J3.35m
4 Rogers, Alyssa Unattached 3.20m
4 Finn, Beki Vertical Ass 3.20m
6 Orefice, Andrea Unattached 3.05m
6 Samole, Anna Laurel Highl 3.05m
6 Zeleznik, Kristen Una-Three Ri 3.05m
Event 517 Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fapohunda, Wunmi Una-Three Ri 5.57m NWI
2 Collins-Wood, Mattie River City E 5.02m NWI
3 Williams, Nikita Wilmington T 4.91m NWI
4 Lotz, Ashley Stealth 4.83m NWI
5 Muse, Jordan Mount Airy 4.55m NWI
6 Moody, Morgan River City E 4.52m NWI
7 Stein, Melanie N Elite TC 4.34m NWI
8 Volpe, Stephanie Chau Strider 4.27m NWI
Event 518 Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fapohunda, Wunmi Una-Three Ri 11.08m NWI
2 Lotz, Ashley Stealth 10.81m NWI
3 Muse, Jordan Mount Airy 10.53m NWI
4 Stein, Melanie N Elite TC 9.14m NWI
Event 519 Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hahn, Deanne Worlds Longest 13.48m
2 Daniels, Samantha Bethany Bapt 11.40m
3 Dipaolo, Annmarie Worlds Longest 10.39m
4 Misko, Rebecca Unattached 10.25m
5 Bergusan, Holly Mountineer T 10.01m
6 Cordero, Leann NJ Striders 8.66m
7 Hershel, Brandi Mt. Top 8.56m
8 Washington, Chelsey Penn Hills 7.89m
Event 520 Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hahn, Deanne Worlds Longest 36.83m
2 Daniels, Samantha Bethany Bapt 33.98m
3 Misko, Rebecca Unattached 32.18m
4 Napoli, Brittany Worlds Longest 30.78m
5 Bergusan, Holly Mountineer T 27.05m
6 Hershel, Brandi Mt. Top 24.60m
7 Washington, Chelsey Penn Hills 20.94m
Event 521 Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rycek, Laura Unattached 39.62m
2 Napoli, Brittany Worlds Longest 34.62m
3 Misko, Rebecca Unattached 30.51m
4 Bellanca, Karen Unattached 28.98m
5 Dipaolo, Annmarie Worlds Longest 28.83m
Event 522 Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Daniels, Samantha Bethany Bapt 33.66m
Event 523 Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liwush, Victoria Unattached 3085
2 Willis, Shanda Quicksilver 2896
Event 553 100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dixon, Reggie Supersonics 11.08Q NWI 2
2 Debardelaben, Jeren River City E 11.21Q NWI 1
3 Rendina, Matthew Unattached 11.24q NWI 1
4 Bragg, Kenneth Willie Hutch TC 11.29q NWI 2
5 Perry, Ian Unattached 11.32q NWI 2
6 Cooper, Andrew Electric For 11.35q NWI 1
7 Kindell, Jerome Electric For 11.52q NWI 1
8 Waugh, Charles Camden Pal 11.52q NWI 2
Event 553 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Debardelaben, Jeren River City E 11.41 NWI
2 Rendina, Matthew Unattached J11.41 NWI
3 Dixon, Reggie Supersonics 11.46 NWI
4 Bragg, Kenneth Willie Hutch TC 11.47 NWI
5 Cooper, Andrew Electric For 11.50 NWI
6 Perry, Ian Unattached 11.64 NWI
7 Waugh, Charles Camden Pal 11.78 NWI
8 Kindell, Jerome Electric For 11.93 NWI
Event 554 200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goree, Sherman Camden Pal 22.59Q NWI 1
2 Debardelaben, Jeren River City E 22.66Q NWI 2
3 Bragg, Kenneth Willie Hutch TC 22.75q NWI 1
4 Rendina, Matthew Unattached 22.87q NWI 2
5 Waugh, Charles Camden Pal 22.94q NWI 1
6 Peppler, Christopher Una-Three Ri 23.00q NWI 1
7 Anderson, Maurice Willingboro 23.23q NWI 1
8 Thomas, Ricardo Camden Pal 23.36q NWI 2
Event 554 200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bragg, Kenneth Willie Hutch TC 22.57 NWI
2 Rendina, Matthew Unattached 22.65 NWI
3 Goree, Sherman Camden Pal 22.71 NWI
4 Peppler, Christopher Una-Three Ri 23.10 NWI
5 Debardelaben, Jeren River City E 23.11 NWI
6 Waugh, Charles Camden Pal 23.23 NWI
7 Anderson, Maurice Willingboro 23.33 NWI
8 Thomas, Ricardo Camden Pal 23.78 NWI
Event 555 400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sargeant, Chad PhatBack 49.43Q 2
2 Abney, Antonio Willingboro 50.35Q 1
3 Howard, Leon Future Stars 51.71q 2
4 Goodwin, Bernard Mount Airy 51.71q 2
5 Eaton, Alex Erie X-Clusi 51.89q 2
6 Thomas, Ricardo Camden Pal 52.12q 1
7 Brown, Zachary River City E 53.16q 1
8 Nunley, Alex Penn Hills 53.89q 1
Event 555 400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sargeant, Chad PhatBack 49.08
2 Abney, Antonio Willingboro 49.32
2 Goodwin, Bernard Mount Airy 49.32
4 Eaton, Alex Erie X-Clusi 50.41
5 Thomas, Ricardo Camden Pal 51.36
6 Howard, Leon Future Stars 52.06
7 Brown, Zachary River City E 52.96
Event 556 800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Jamar Juventus 1:56.28
2 Jones, Jelan Mount Airy 1:58.68
3 McNally, Robert PhatBack 1:58.94
4 Munroe, Chadwick Jersey City 2:03.77
5 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery Chau Strider 2:04.03
6 Howard, Leon Future Stars 2:05.93
7 Pinckney, Casey Camden Pal 2:10.40
8 Nunley, Alex Penn Hills 2:19.73
Event 557 1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery Chau Strider 4:06.63
2 Stoltz, John-Mark Una-Three Ri 4:10.90
3 Lee, Terence Juventus 4:11.60
4 Bashir, Daquan Trenton 4:21.08
5 Arnold, Jared Juventus 4:24.12
6 Grigas, Gregory Unattached 4:24.17
7 Gustafson, Tyler Chau Strider 4:26.18
8 Smith, Wayne Mon Valley 4:26.66
Event 558 5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stoltz, John-Mark Una-Three Ri 16:25.32
2 Grigas, Gregory Unattached 16:32.82
3 Arnold, Jared Juventus 16:33.24
4 Gustafson, Tyler Chau Strider 17:08.70
5 Metzger, Matt Chau Strider 17:12.29
6 Havelin, Josh Finger Lakes 17:29.98
7 Nelson, Ben Chau Strider 17:40.34
8 Nelson, Josh Chau Strider 17:53.46
Event 559 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lange, Josh Chau Strider 6:40.97
2 Nelson, Josh Chau Strider 6:54.71
3 Metzger, Matt Chau Strider 6:59.79
4 Havelin, Josh Finger Lakes 7:06.85
5 Radnovich, Alex Chau Strider 7:54.76
Event 561 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Queen, Carrington PhatBack 14.68Q NWI 2
2 Cottman, Jamal Quicksilver 14.78Q NWI 1
3 Myers, Brice Erie X-Clusi 14.80q NWI 1
4 Dow, Zack Erie X-Clusi 15.51q NWI 2
5 Wilson, Nicholas Finger Lakes 15.70q NWI 1
6 Berteotti, Tim Stealth 16.27q NWI 2
7 Selby, Peter Electric For 16.30q NWI 1
8 O'Connor, Eric Supersonics 16.74q NWI 2
Event 561 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Queen, Carrington PhatBack 14.81 NWI
2 Cottman, Jamal Quicksilver 15.06 NWI
3 Dow, Zack Erie X-Clusi 15.30 NWI
4 Selby, Peter Electric For 16.15 NWI
5 Wilson, Nicholas Finger Lakes 16.43 NWI
6 Berteotti, Tim Stealth 16.60 NWI
7 Myers, Brice Erie X-Clusi 17.79 NWI
8 O'Connor, Eric Supersonics 17.89 NWI
Event 562 400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eggers, IV, George Camden Pal 56.10Q 1
2 Pinckney, Casey Camden Pal 58.68Q 2
3 Hagerty, Brendan Erie X-Clusi 58.53q 1
4 O'Connor, Eric Supersonics 58.67q 1
5 Myers, Brice Erie X-Clusi 59.34q 1
6 Bowen, Sean Wilmington T 1:00.04q 2
7 Schenk, Caleb Chau Strider 1:00.21q 2
8 Clarke, Zachary Camden Pal 1:00.42q 2
Event 562 400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Eggers, IV, George Camden Pal 55.10
2 Hagerty, Brendan Erie X-Clusi 55.59
3 Schenk, Caleb Chau Strider 57.67
4 O'Connor, Eric Supersonics 58.72
5 Clarke, Zachary Camden Pal 58.89
6 Pinckney, Casey Camden Pal 59.32
Event 563 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C 'A' 42.13
1) Waugh, Amir 2) Waugh, Charles
3) Thomas, Ricardo 4)
2 08-Willingboro Track Club 'A' 42.18
1) Abney, Antonio 2) Anderson, Maurice
3) Boyd, Jason 4) Morris, Sean
3 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C 'A' 42.49
1) Hagerty, Brendan 2) Dow, Zack
3) Eaton, Alex 4) Kubinski, Dan
4 08-Conshohocken Electric For 'A' 43.24
1) Kindell, Jason 2) Kindell, Jerome
3) Selby, Peter 4) Gordon, Jarett
5 08-Morris Estate Track Team 'A' 47.38
1) Laws, Alan 2) Mack, Duke
3) Dinkins, Russell 4) Mackins, Trevor
6 07-Quicksilver Track Club 'A' 47.51
1) Cottman, Jamal 2) Powell, Chance
3) Alexander, Ian 4) Douglas, Trvis
Event 564 4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 08-Willingboro Track Club 'A' 3:21.30
1) Abney, Antonio 2) Anderson, Maurice
3) Boyd, Jason 4) Morris, Sean
2 08-Phatback Athletics 'A' 3:24.03
3 11-Erie X-Clusive Track C 'A' 3:29.43
1) Dow, Zack 2) Eaton, Alex
3) Eck, Brandon 4) Hagerty, Brendan
Event 565 4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 08-Morris Estate Track Team 'A' 8:04.37
Event 566 High Jump Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bond, Devon Trenton 2.07m
2 Thompson, Frank Trenton 1.92m
3 Jones, Willie Unattached 1.82m
4 Bembridge, Donavan Dragons J1.82m
5 Wilson, Nicholas Finger Lakes 1.72m
6 Horne, Jimmie Stallions 1.67m
7 Radnovich, Alex Chau Strider 1.47m
Event 567 Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gil, Sean Una-Three Ri 4.70m
2 Meverden, Zach Una-Three Ri 4.40m
3 Tomasello, Kyle Unattached 4.10m
4 Berger, Ryan Vertical Ass 3.80m
5 Pennewell, Bill Vertical Ass 3.65m
6 McCandless, Kyle Vertical Ass 3.50m
Event 568 Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Graves, Alfred Unattached 6.29m NWI
2 Graver, Jerrell Tri-County E 6.20m NWI
3 Drydan, Miles Unattached 6.14m NWI
4 Knighten, Devanada Unattached 6.03m NWI
5 Waugh, Amir Camden Pal 6.01m NWI
6 Mazany, Ronson Chau Strider 5.99m NWI
6 Horne, Jimmie Stallions 5.99m NWI
8 Kubinski, Dan Erie X-Clusi 5.95m NWI
Event 569 Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McCloud, Garner Una-Three Ri 14.66m NWI
2 Bond, Devon Trenton 14.44m NWI
3 Overare, Emmanuel Erie X-Clusi 14.02m NWI
4 Kubinski, Dan Erie X-Clusi 13.53m NWI
5 Knighten, Devanada Unattached 12.97m NWI
6 Schrecongost, Mitchell Fal Flyers 12.95m NWI
7 Waugh, Amir Camden Pal 12.93m NWI
8 Thompson, Frank Trenton 12.86m NWI
Event 570 Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kwaitkowski, Daniel Una-Three Ri 15.67m
2 Backer, Zachary Tri-County E 14.10m
3 Miles, Tim Una-Three Ri 13.05m
4 Harbodin, James Una-Three Ri 12.35m
5 Grinnett, John Worlds Longest 12.25m
6 Liuzzo, Carl Chau Strider 9.47m
Event 571 Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gray, Mike Unattached 50.01m
2 Warning, Christopher Una-Three Ri 49.41m
3 Miles, Tim Una-Three Ri 44.21m
4 Harbodin, James Una-Three Ri 42.90m
5 Hartrant, Nicholas Unattached 40.32m
6 Backer, Zachary Tri-County E 37.86m
7 Allocco, Chris Chau Strider 35.73m
8 Cobb, Jeff Unattached 31.76m
Event 572 Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hartrant, Nicholas Unattached 49.31m
2 Lange, Josh Chau Strider 44.76m
3 Wilson, Nicholas Finger Lakes 42.72m
4 Harbodin, James Una-Three Ri 38.22m
Event 573 Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yurchick, Chad Una-Three Ri 43.08m
2 Harbodin, James Una-Three Ri 37.66m
3 Warning, Christopher Una-Three Ri 31.10m
4 Allocco, Chris Chau Strider 28.86m
Event 574 Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Nicholas Finger Lakes 4757
2 Mazzurco, Nino Chau Strider 4188
3 Knighten, Devanada Unattached 3769
4 Genovese, Markus Unattached 3308
|