2006 Simplot Games

February 16-18, 2006

Idaho State University's Holt Arena in Pocatello, ID


Heats

updated Feb. 15

Licensed to DyeStat - Statistics ONLY  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/2006 04:47 AM

                  Simplot Games 2006 - 2/16/2005 to 2/18/2005                  

                                 Meet Program                                  

 

Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 2:00 PM

    Class FR:   6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Morgan City, LA               

    Class SO:   6.73  2002        Jerald Watson, Morgan City, LA               

    Class JR:   6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                    

    Class SR:   6.57  1999        Casey Combest, Owesboro, KY                  

    Meet Rec:   6.68  2004        Kenny O'Neal, Sacramento, CA                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2453 Teerlink, Chris               10 Skyline Eagles T            

  2   2120 Nilson, Nate                  11 Murray Track Clu            

  3   2126 Kelli, Levi                   11 Mustang Track, B            

  4   2689 Exxum, Phil                   10 Teeva Track, Col            

  5   2099 Sayles, Dale                  12 Minidoka Track C            

  6   2800 Watters, Deshaun              12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2333 Maher, Tim                    11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  2   1862 Hawkridge, Derek              12 James Logan, Uni            

  3   2138 McMillan, Terrius             12 Newburgh, Newbur            

  4   2327 Calhoun, Jordan               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  5   1591 Driscoll, Dillon              12 Driscoll, Dillon            

  6   1754 Horne, Ryan                   12 Havre Track Club            

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1084 McGinley, Jake                10 Beaverhead Track            

  2   2473 Houston, Donavan              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  3   2688 Eaton, Clayton                11 Teeva Track, Col            

  4   2486 Hendrickson, Marcell          11 So. Cal Track As            

  5   2415 Grammens, Kyle                10 Sheridan Track,             

  6   1958 Street, Derek                 12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1554 Tyndall, Joshua               10 Davis Track Club            

  2   1737 Holmes, Wade                   9 Green River Trac            

  3   2693 Jones, Taurean                10 Teeva Track, Col            

  4   1267 Island, Cameron               12 C A T C, Oakland            

  5   2101 Tracy, Matt                   11 Minidoka Track C            

  6   2371 Kramer, Travis                10 S L C Track Club            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1177 Morrill, Brian                11 Box Elder Track,            

  2   1345 Fanning, Bret                 12 Cheyenne Central            

  3   2839 Guy, Jr., Trenton             11 Two Guys, Charlo            

  4   2685 Burris, Chris                    Teeva Track, Col            

  5   2102 Worthington, McCoy            12 Minidoka Track C            

  6   2374 McDonough, Quinn              12 S L C Track Club            

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2560 Waldo, Shelby                 11 Split City Sonic            

  2   1619 Brown, Chris                  12 Eaglecrest E T C            

  3   1989 Scheuerman, J T               12 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   2619 Rashad, Ahmad                 12 Team Stick Shift            

  5   1960 Anderson, Tyeson              12 Kimberly Track,             

  6   1757 Moore, Junior                 11 Havre Track Club            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1908 Bryant, Ezekiel               11 Judge Memorial,             

  2   2105 Horner, Micah                    Missoula Big Sky            

  3   2484 Baul, Louis                   11 So. Cal Track As            

  4   2726 Ali, Tarnue                   12 Timpanogos Track            

  5   1310 Caldwell, Dallin              11 Caveman Track Cl            

  6   1813 Jensen, Keegan                11 Indian Track Tea            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1548 Smith, Gentry                 12 Davis Track Club            

  2   1952 Geiger, Swade                 10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  3   1681 Hiseler, Nick                 12 Fort Collins Tra            

  4   1423 Lehman, Jason                 12 Colorado Springs            

  5   2786 Smith, Spencer                12 Titan Track, Sal            

  6   1779 Huntsman, Richard             11 Huntsman, Richar            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   2898 Lister, Brady                 10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   2715 Sofe, Raage                   12 Tiger Track OR,             

  3   1101 Price, Alex                   12 Big Gray's, Salt            

  4   2470 Cooper, John                  10 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  5   2337 Oblenes, Brandon              12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  6   2463 Eggleston, Wayde               9 Snake River Rapi            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   1707 Schilling, Garrett             9 Gillette Track,             

  2   2231 Overrocker, Jason             12 Portneuf Track C            

  3   2930 Chugg, Stephen                11 Wolfpack Track C            

  4   1926 Weidle, Jordan                11 Judge Memorial,             

  5   2040 Eaton, Levi                   11 Lion Track Club,            

  6   2375 Munson, Oakley                12 S L C Track Club            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   2386 Shaw, Kory                     9 S. I. Track Club            

  2   1305 Chunn, Cisco                  11 Cardinal Track C            

  3   2118 Ishino, Zac                   12 Murray Track Clu            

  4   2518 Hunsucker, Dominique          12 South Bay Expres            

  5   1927 Wilkins, DeVaughn             10 Judge Memorial,             

  6   1918 McPolin, Preston               9 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   1088 Russell, Cody                 10 Beaverhead Track            

  2   2146 Cooknell, Jason               10 Northeast Albert            

  3   2784 Root, David                   12 Titan Track, Sal            

  4   1828 Rabb, Brian                   12 Indy Striders, F            

  5   2234 Stiggers, Tory                12 Portneuf Track C            

  6   1815 Johnson, James                10 Indian Track Tea            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   1995 Muth, Jake                    12 Lander Tigers, L            

  2   2466 Young, John                   11 Snake River Rapi            

  3   1865 Neal, Josh                    11 James Logan, Uni            

  4   1827 Rabb, Brandon                 12 Indy Striders, F            

  5   2098 Goodman, Scott                12 Minidoka Track C            

  6   1179 Robertson, Jake               10 Box Elder Track,            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   2785 Small, Tyson                     Titan Track, Sal            

  2   2767 Goodwin, Tyler                10 Timpview Thunder            

  3   1505 Lomax, Terren                 12 D A T A C, Denve            

  4   1064 Bazerd, Charles               11 Bazerd, Charles,            

  5   1708 Smith, Jordan                 12 Gillette Track,             

  6   1573 Hardman, Quinton               9 Dixie Dashers, L            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   2097 Bessire, Kurtis               12 Minidoka Track C            

  2   2286 Jefferson, Maboya             10 Rangeview Track,            

  3   2036 Lewis, DeAndre                12 Lewis, DeAndre,             

  4   1508 Whitaker, A J                 10 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   2698 Thol, Reid                    12 Thol, Reid, Mosc            

  6   2172 Smith, Daniel                 10 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 16  Prelims

  1   1093 Steinle, Andy                 12 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1963 Miller, Brody                 12 Kimberly Track,             

  3   2490 Westling, Trent               10 So. Cal Track As            

  4   1957 Rudkin, Reed                  11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  5   2361 Prosperie, Christian          11 Rustler Nation,             

  6   2170 Jameson, Kyle                 11 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 17  Prelims

  1   2465 Hames, Matt                    9 Snake River Rapi            

  2   2421 Rhinesmith, Ben               10 Sheridan Track,             

  3   1506 McGaughy, Terrence            11 D A T A C, Denve            

  4   1686 Yeh, Geoff                    11 Fort Collins Tra            

  5   2326 Aguinaldo, Aaron              11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  6   2872 Perry, Coltin                  9 West Side Track,            

Heat 18  Prelims

  1   2358 Johnson, Anthony              11 Rustler Nation,             

  2   1673 Smith, Zach                      Flying A J's Tra            

  3   2091 Wildman, Grant                11 McCall DonnellyT            

  4   1682 Pflueger, Trae                12 Fort Collins Tra            

  5   2781 Colman, Seth                  11 Titan Track, Sal            

  6   1857 Cottrell, Alex                12 James Logan, Uni            

Heat 19  Prelims

  1   1507 Stancil, Kourtney             10 D A T A C, Denve            

  2   2848 Bailey, Nick                  12 Warrior Express,            

  3   1858 Crichlow, Pearson             12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   1114 Linn, Seth                    11 Big Piney Track,            

  5   2762 Ercanbrack, Mark              10 Timpview Thunder            

  6   2873 Roberts, Kadin                 9 West Side Track,            

Heat 20  Prelims

  1   1802 Cone, Eli                     10 Indian Track Tea            

  2   1502 Gilbert, Stephon              12 D A T A C, Denve            

  3   1874 Spencer, Marcus               12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   2909 DeMers, Chas                  11 Winner Track Clu            

  5   2460 Bair, Justin                  11 Snake River Rapi            

  6   2226 Knudeson, Kyle                 9 Portneuf Track C            

Heat 21  Prelims

  1   1089 Sawyer, Robert                10 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1368 Christoffersen, Chase          9 Christoffersen,,            

  3   2334 McCastle, Dean                12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  4   1021 Alley, Jeff                   12 Alley, Jeff, Log            

  5   2558 Martin, Andy                  10 Split City Sonic            

  6   2230 Omar, Gibli                    9 Portneuf Track C            

Heat 22  Prelims

  1   1307 Ta, Justin                    12 Cardinal Track C            

  2   1822 Roberts, Geoff                11 Indian Track Tea            

  3   2592 Campbell, Aaron               12 Summit Track Clu            

  4   1500 Dodson, Quinton               10 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   2713 Humphreys, Nathan             11 Tiger Track OR,             

  6   2235 Wilcutt, Robert               10 Portneuf Track C            

Heat 23  Prelims

  1   1079 Conover, Shane                10 Beaverhead Track            

  2   2773 Page, Chris                   11 Timpview Thunder            

  3   1876 Wethington, Keagan            11 James Logan, Uni            

  4   1232 Cassells, Randolph            12 Brighton Track C            

  5   2330 Ghabour, Mina                 12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  6   1549 Smith, Todd                   12 Davis Track Club            

Heat 24  Prelims

  1                                                                     

  2   2797 Arukwe, Stanley               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  3   2799 Procter, C J                  12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   2798 Matthews, Aaron               10 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   2801 Young, Christen               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  6                                                                     

 

Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 3:00 PM

    Class FR:   7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Houston, TX                    

    Class SO:   7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                     

    Class JR:   7.34  1997        Keyon Soley, Uniondale, NY                   

    Class SR:   7.19  2004        Ashley Owens, Colorado Springs, CO           

    Meet Rec:   7.19  2004        Ashley Owens, Colorado Springs, CO           

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1893 McMillan, Ellison              9 Judge Memorial,             

  2   1441 Simpson, Tenesia              10 Columbia High Sc            

  3   1606 Kapitulnik, Orlie             12 Dustkickers Trac            

  4   2673 Smith, Tasia                  12 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2755 Nibley, Kristina              12 Timpview Thunder            

  6   1948 Snyder, Sarah                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1104 Lockwood, Hailey               9 Big Piney Track,            

  2   2796 Snyder, Alexis                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  3   1301 Tarmoh, Jeneba                11 Cardinal Track C            

  4   2676 Woods, Erika                   9 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2075 Parker, Melissa               10 Max Trax Track C            

  6   1229 Mendel, Danielle              11 Brighton Track C            

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   2403 Carter, Kym                   12 Sheridan Track,             

  2   1667 Smith, Madison                   Flying A J's Tra            

  3   1403 Cruder, Ashley                12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   1318 Co, Julia                     12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  5   2038 Borchardt, Kailey             10 Lion Track Club,            

  6   1944 Jones, Jacque                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   2315 Bruton, Cephora               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  2   1057 Davis, Petergay               12 Awesome Power Tr            

  3   2662 Collins, Ebony                11 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   1569 Petersen, Chelsi              12 Dixie Dashers, L            

  5   1287 Songer, Sammy                 10 Capital Track Cl            

  6   1949 Sodeman, Robyn                 9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1698 Moore, Tina                   11 Gillette Track,             

  2   1668 Smith, Sammie                    Flying A J's Tra            

  3   1408 Matthew, Sarah                12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   1008 Harris, Andra                 10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  5   2708 Beach, Cora                   11 Tiger Track OR,             

  6   1750 Sienkowski, Heather           11 Havre Track Club            

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   1414 Deloach, Demi                  9 Colorado Springs            

  2   1056 Daley, Dihanne                12 Awesome Power Tr            

  3   1840 Davis, Kristina               12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   1609 Purvis, Ashton                 8 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  5   2707 Abesa, Melisa                 11 Tiger Track OR,             

  6   1226 Doong, Julie                  12 Brighton Track C            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   2124 Jentzen, Rebekah               9 Mustang Track, B            

  2   1261 Chase, Meosha                 12 C A T C, Oakland            

  3   2303 Knight, Bianca                11 Ridgeland High S            

  4   2028 Laarman, Loudia                8 Lethbridge Track            

  5   1696 Ferguson, Kelly               11 Gillette Track,             

  6   2015 Ward, Arielle                 10 Leduc Track Club            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1492 Linnaer, Djidade               8 D A T A C, Denve            

  2   2212 Katsilometes, Sunny           12 Portneuf Track C            

  3   2517 Carter, Khrystal              12 South Bay Expres            

  4   1303 White, Kayla                   9 Cardinal Track C            

  5   2553 Cadrin, Rachel                12 Split City Sonic            

  6   2164 Rowley, Emily                  9 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1895 Meyer, Aubrey                 12 Judge Memorial,             

  2   1751 West, Kelsey                  12 Havre Track Club            

  3   1435 Anderson, Aasha               12 Columbia High Sc            

  4   1666 Harris, Vanessa                  Flying A J's Tra            

  5   1325 Padua, Irena                  11 Cheetahs Storm T            

  6   1213 Hyde, Jenna                   10 Brave Running Cl            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   2748 Healey, Simone                10 Timpview Thunder            

  2   1107 Rose, Janet                   12 Big Piney Track,            

  3   1058 Deguzman, Hyacinth            11 Awesome Power Tr            

  4   2116 Riches, Jessica               12 Murray Track Clu            

  5   1070 Daniels, Jami                 12 Bear River, Garl            

  6   2365 Owens, Erica                   9 S L C Track Club            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   1005 Cotto, Brittany                9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  2   1264 Nwadugbo, Ada                 11 C A T C, Oakland            

  3   1003 Anderson, Romesha             11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  4   2666 Hackett, Amunique              9 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2554 Hiltz, Jennifer               12 Split City Sonic            

  6   1227 Egan, Ali                     11 Brighton Track C            

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   2742 Clark, Jen                     9 Timpview Thunder            

  2   1971 Hayner, Caroline              11 Kryptonite Speed            

  3   2846 Merrill, Tori                 12 Utah Acceleratio            

  4   2189 Goodrich, Sarah               12 Pleasant Grove V            

  5   1846 Johnson, Victoria             11 James Logan, Uni            

  6   1929 Dudar, Stephanie              11 Kearns Track Clu            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   1794 Holtzen, Heather              12 Indian Track Tea            

  2   2552 Breland, Melissa              11 Split City Sonic            

  3   1715 Joiner, Lakeisha              11 Glenarm Track Cl            

  4   1563 Allen, Maria                   9 Dixie Dashers, L            

  5   2380 Nielsen, Kayla                 9 S. I. Track Club            

  6   1931 Glaittli, Michelle            10 Kearns Track Clu            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   2749 Heiner, Kirsten                9 Timpview Thunder            

  2   2723 Snowden, Allanna              12 Timpanogos Track            

  3   2843 Chadwick, Brittany            12 Utah Acceleratio            

  4   2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae          12 Lethbridge Track            

  5   2214 Marchand, Camille             10 Portneuf Track C            

  6   1565 Hardman, Jessica               9 Dixie Dashers, L            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   1017 Walsh, Devon                   9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  2   2216 Overrocker, Julie-Ann          9 Portneuf Track C            

  3   2024 Doyle, Amanda                 11 Lethbridge Track            

  4   1413 Crawford, Lindsey             12 Colorado Springs            

  5   1889 King, Madelyn                 12 Judge Memorial,             

  6   2163 Jensen, Chantel                9 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 16  Prelims

  1   2741 Boyer, Amber                  12 Timpview Thunder            

  2   1579 Blackwood, Mercedes            9 Donnelley Track,            

  3   1613 Abadie, Adwoa                 12 Eaglecrest E T C            

  4   2313 Altieri, Angela               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  5   1283 Kapphan, Kayte                11 Capital Track Cl            

  6   2868 Keller, Kelsie                 9 West Side Track,            

Heat 17  Prelims

  1   2459 Phillips, Krystal             10 Snake River Rapi            

  2   1830 Ollerich, Courtney            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  3   1615 Elam, Jenny                   12 Eaglecrest E T C            

  4   2581 Hansen, Brooke                 9 Sugar-Salem Stri            

  5   1321 Leung, Elise                  10 Cheetahs Storm T            

  6   2754 Murray, Jordan                 9 Timpview Thunder            

Heat 18  Prelims

  1   2747 Guzzo, MacKenzie               9 Timpview Thunder            

  2   1471 Cremer, Andrea                11 Cremer, Andrea,             

  3   2512 Fair, Qiauna                  10 Sophisticated La            

  4   1714 Hudnell, Crystal              12 Glenarm Track Cl            

  5   2379 Nielsen, Ashley                9 S. I. Track Club            

  6   2125 Pollard, Diane                11 Mustang Track, B            

 

Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 12:00 PM

    Class FR:   8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Huber Heights, OH          

    Class SO:   7.90  2005        Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                    

    Class JR:   7.74  1999        Rickey Harris, Clifton, VA                   

    Class SR:   7.62  2000        Rickey Harris, Clifton, VA                   

    Meet Rec:   7.82  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hills, TX            

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1589 Way, Austin                   11 Donnelley Track,            

  2   1173 Iverson, Hyrum                10 Box Elder Track,            

  3   2383 Maynard, Travis               11 S. I. Track Club            

  4   1341 Ames, Brendan                 11 Cheyenne Central            

  5   2289 Thaxton, Devin                10 Rangeview Track,            

  6                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1547 Peirce, Stephen               11 Davis Track Club            

  2   2492 Willie, Michael               10 So. Cal Track As            

  3   1307 Ta, Justin                    12 Cardinal Track C            

  4   1937 Cox, Jeremy                   12 Kearns Track Clu            

  5   3002 Koch, Channing                12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1465 Tasker, Michael                9 Cougar Track, Pa            

  2   2085 Jergensmeyer, Austin          12 Max Trax Track C            

  3   2812 McLean, Stephen               11 Transit Tech Tra            

  4   1571 Dalene, Tim                   12 Dixie Dashers, L            

  5   2479 Yee, Justin                   11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  6                                                                     

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1996 Ryder, Sean                   10 Lander Tigers, L            

  2   2945 Woods, Warren                 10 Woods, Warren, W            

  3   2814 Thompson, Momaire             12 Transit Tech Tra            

  4   1685 Yeh, Ben                      12 Fort Collins Tra            

  5   2531 August, Brandon               11 Spanish Fork Tra            

  6                                                                     

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   2357 Churchill, Phillip            12 Rustler Nation,             

  2   1304 Brown, Matt                   10 Cardinal Track C            

  3   1411 Reed, Darius                  12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   2855 McCrae, Ricky                 12 Wasson Track, Co            

  5   2147 Ferriera, Henry               11 Northeast Albert            

  6                                                                     

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   1709 Storie, Jed                   10 Gillette Track,             

  2   1355 Pickett, Brandt               11 Cheyenne Central            

  3   2856 Wayman, Traz                  12 Wayman, Traz, Ab            

  4   1878 Wilwright, Alex               12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2233 Seamons, Matt                 11 Portneuf Track C            

  6   2392 Keeton, Colton                11 Schmidts Kids, I            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1204 Marks, Johnny                 12 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   2563 Borth, Preston                11 Sport of the God            

  3   2454 VanWagenen, Cory              11 Skyline Eagles T            

  4   1875 Stewart, Ray                  12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2933 Jenkins, Blake                10 Wolfpack Track C            

  6   2052 Richards, Dane                12 Lodi Track Club,            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   2422 Rojo, Danny                   10 Sheridan Track,             

  2   2352 Pawelek, Payton               12 Ruby Mountain Tr            

  3   1602 Close, DJ                     12 Durango Track Cl            

  4   1365 McCall, Reggie                11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  5   2034 Rockerbie, Phillip            12 Lethbridge Track            

  6   2302 Ricks, Taylor                 12 Ricks, Taylor, A            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1482 Salzmann, Adam                11 Crown Hill Track            

  2   1306 Sulit, Dextur                 10 Cardinal Track C            

  3   1426 Wood, Kevin                   12 Colorado Springs            

  4   1367 Spring, Kevin                 11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  5   2821 Bearden, Aaron                12 Tri County Runni            

  6   2462 Bingham, Logan                10 Snake River Rapi            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   2270 Meyers, Devon                 11 Pueblo South Col            

  2   1351 Lovas, Chris                  12 Cheyenne Central            

  3   3000 Hurd, Mike                    12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   2021 White, Josh                   12 Lehi Track, Lehi            

  5   1234 Swan, Cole                    11 Brighton Track C            

  6   2253 Richardson, Trevor            12 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   1456 Galvan, Justin                10 Cougar Track, Pa            

  2   2475 Meyers, Andy                  11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  3   1504 Kelley, Isiaah                12 D A T A C, Denve            

  4   1353 McBride, Jonathon             12 Cheyenne Central            

  5   1545 Jones, Preston                11 Davis Track Club            

  6   1906 Benson, Jordan                10 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   2461 Bingham, Brian                12 Snake River Rapi            

  2   2472 Dispanurat, Putchong          12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  3   1954 Loveland, Michael                Kelly Walsh Trac            

  4   2477 Prentice, Terry               11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  5   1570 Awerkapp, B J                 12 Dixie Dashers, L            

  6   2060 Oberhansley, James            12 Madison Track Cl            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   1620 Harrison, Malcolm             10 Eaglecrest E T C            

  2   1397 Smith, Kenny                  11 Cody Track Club,            

  3   1381 Cross, Justin                 11 Cody Track Club,            

  4   2777 Wilson, Bennett               12 Timpview Thunder            

  5   2082 Calhoun, Michael              12 Max Trax Track C            

  6   2338 Simmons, Griffin              11 Rock Back, Ocean            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   1382 Hollinger, Matt               12 Cody Track Club,            

  2   1386 Lassiter, Kegan               10 Cody Track Club,            

  3   2425 Soukup, Ben                   12 Sheridan Track,             

  4   1101 Price, Alex                   12 Big Gray's, Salt            

  5   1137 Cook, Zach                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

  6   1202 Hickert, Justin               11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 

Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 1:00 PM

    Class FR:   8.70  2000        Jasmine Bynum, Dever, CO                     

    Class SO:   8.52  2000        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken, NJ              

    Class JR:   8.33  1999        Nicole Denby, Chino Hills, CA                

    Class SR:   8.33  2003        Ronnetta Alexander, Williamsville, NY        

    Meet Rec:   8.33  1999        Nicole Denby, Chino Hills, CA                

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1733 Simpson, Ashley                9 Green River Trac            

  2   2589 Zimmerman, Kelsey              8 Summit Track Clu            

  3   2467 Dunn, Karyn                    9 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  4   2073 Klotz, Rachel                 12 Max Trax Track C            

  5   1945 Lensert, Stephanie            11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  6                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2280 MacLeay, Anna                 11 Rangeview Track,            

  2   2841 Simpson, Lauren                9 University of Al            

  3   1438 Johnson, Iman                 12 Columbia High Sc            

  4   2586 Kumar, Suni                   11 Summit Track Clu            

  5   2407 Freeman, Jami                 12 Sheridan Track,             

  6                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   2954 Clark, Amber                     YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   2966 O'Toole, Kelsey               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   1409 Owens, Talaya                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   1965 Burgeson, Brittany            11 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   1524 Hill, Kaylee                  12 Davis Track Club            

  6                                                                     

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   2458 Murdoch, Allie                 9 Snake River Rapi            

  2   1165 Taylor, Shawney               10 Bonneville Track            

  3   1302 Thomas, Vashti                10 Cardinal Track C            

  4   1489 Honeycutt, Makayla            11 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   1632 Kornelsen, Alana              11 Edmonton Thunder            

  6                                                                     

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1730 Core, Heather                    Green River Trac            

  2   2483 Stone, Allison                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  3   1967 Eades, Nikita                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   1297 Douglas, Aziah                10 Cardinal Track C            

  5   2145 Stewart, Sabrina              10 Northeast Albert            

  6   1896 Peterson, Beth                11 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   1592 Creech, Laura                 10 Durango Track Cl            

  2   2482 McGrail, Melissa              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  3   1990 Matherson, Heather            12 Lady Warriors, D            

  4   1678 Markham, Kimberly             12 Fort Collins Tra            

  5   1193 Kaelberer, Brittney           11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  6   1739 Haggett, Michaela             12 Haggett, Michael            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1530 Seymour, Tess                 11 Davis Track Club            

  2   1762 Evans, Symone                  8 Heritage Track C            

  3   1611 Richardson, Ke'Nyia           11 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  4   2087 Crawford, Kaitlin             11 McCall DonnellyT            

  5   1041 Uranker, Kayla                11 Aspen Mountain T            

  6   2498 Gentry, Anna                  11 Soda Track Club,            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1337 Helmerick, Kathryn            11 Cheyenne Central            

  2   1527 Lott, Camille                 11 Davis Track Club            

  3   3018 Abdue-Rashed, Saleena         11 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  4   2088 Swanson, Hailey               12 McCall DonnellyT            

  5   1520 Evans, Jackie                 12 Davis Track Club            

  6   1897 Randazzo, Trisha              11 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1359 Holmes, Debra                 12 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  2   1584 Warner, Ginifer               11 Donnelley Track,            

  3   1853 Ward, Teirra                  12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay            12 Summit Track Clu            

  5   2078 Stover, Liz                   10 Max Trax Track C            

  6   2972 Schroeder, Courtney            7 YMCA Team Idaho,            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   1198 Whorrall, Caitlin             11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   1263 Nazel, Whitney                11 C A T C, Oakland            

  3   1991 Walker, Ashley                12 Lady Warriors, D            

  4   1262 Hudson, Dantia                11 C A T C, Oakland            

  5   2069 Ames, Amanda                  11 Max Trax Track C            

  6   1790 Dalley, Jara                   9 Indian Track Tea            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   2915 Dimick, Kiera                 11 Wolfpack Track C            

  2   1237 Pearson, Michayla             12 Bronco Hurdles,             

  3   2661 Carson, De Ana                12 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   3024 Staley, Alexa                 11 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  5   2844 Gambles, Ashley               12 Utah Acceleratio            

  6   2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn              9 Marlborough Must            

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   1786 Armijo, Alyssa                10 Indian Track Tea            

  2   1976 Prentice, Megan               11 Kryptonite Speed            

  3   1850 Stewart, Briana               10 James Logan, Uni            

  4   1970 Gruber, Nikole                12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   1694 Ebner, Kylie                  11 Gillette Track,             

  6   2241 Camp, Tristan                 12 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   2883 Tanner, Sasha                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   2261 Murrey, Ally                  10 Pueblo South Col            

  3   1610 Purvis, Julian                10 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  4   1514 Cannon, Ashlee                12 Davis Track Club            

  5   2193 Kernan, Jessica               12 Pleasant Grove V            

  6   2321 Jellison, Nicole              12 Rock Back, Ocean            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   1934 Overman, Misty                10 Kearns Track Clu            

  2   1525 Johnson, Lauren               12 Davis Track Club            

  3   2862 Webster, Tracy                12 Webster, Tracy,             

  4   1998 Armstrong, Shannon            10 Lane 5 Productio            

  5   1942 Clark, Stephanie              11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  6   1128 Hadley, Lacey                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   2882 Smith, Mikenna                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   1951 Strom, Nickole                11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  3   1298 Dugall, Stella                11 Cardinal Track C            

  4   1980 Walker, Jo                    11 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   2951 Brunel, Kaycee                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2281 Richie, Alyssa                11 Rangeview Track,            

Heat 16  Prelims

  1   1190 Elhard, Fallon                11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   2356 Perry, Brianna                12 Rustler Nation,             

  3   1440 Newby, Ashley                 11 Columbia High Sc            

  4   1019 Youngblood, Jamesha           11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  5   2981 White, Troi                   12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2295 TenEyck, Ailsa                10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 

Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 11:10 AM

    Class FR:  21.95  2001        Michael Grant, Snellvile, GA                 

    Class SO:  21.64  2003        Anthony Wiseman, Hyattsville, MD             

    Class JR:  21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX                

    Class SR:  20.69  2004        Xavier Carter, Melbourne, FL                 

    Meet Rec:  21.47  2005        J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC             

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2535 James, Ryan                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

  2   2474 Melvin, Hakim                 11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  3   1989 Scheuerman, J T               12 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   3010 Robertson, Eric                  YMCA Team Idaho,            

  5   1919 Oles, Jack                    10 Judge Memorial,             

  6                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2106 Klaudt, Kyle                  12 Missoula Big Sky            

  2   1868 Powell, Quentin               11 James Logan, Uni            

  3   2619 Rashad, Ahmad                 12 Team Stick Shift            

  4   1981 Ancell, Zach                  12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   1175 Mendoza, Pablo                 9 Box Elder Track,            

  6                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1115 Moffat, Brett                 11 Big Piney Track,            

  2   2591 Buckendorf, Cody              11 Summit Track Clu            

  3   2797 Arukwe, Stanley               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   1279 Reddy, Julian                 12 Capital City Tra            

  5   1717 White, Regginal               12 Glenarm Track Cl            

  6   2255 Rowley, Zack                   9 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   2539 Olsen, Kyle                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

  2   1928 Wright, Isaiah                11 Judge Memorial,             

  3   1835 Tucker, Cole                  12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  4   1500 Dodson, Quinton               10 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   1827 Rabb, Brandon                 12 Indy Striders, F            

  6   2251 Platt, Bradon                 12 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   2849 Clark, Ben                    12 Warrior Express,            

  2   1457 Habel, Steven                 11 Cougar Track, Pa            

  3   2800 Watters, Deshaun              12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   2737 Pimentel, Silas               11 Timpanogos Track            

  5   2049 Council, Matt                 12 Lodi Track Club,            

  6   2246 Duerden, Jonathan              9 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2990 Comstock, Travis              12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1453 Corbin, Josh                  11 Cougar Track, Pa            

  3   2909 DeMers, Chas                  11 Winner Track Clu            

  4   1858 Crichlow, Pearson             12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2994 Ferrin, Curtis                10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2247 Eatough, Jordan               10 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1171 Greene, Cam                   10 Box Elder Track,            

  2   1938 Kozack, Ryan                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

  3   1508 Whitaker, A J                 10 D A T A C, Denve            

  4   2798 Matthews, Aaron               10 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   1085 Monk, Paul                    12 Beaverhead Track            

  6   1903 Allam, Jeremy                  9 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1651 Tschritter, Kirk              10 Edmonton Thunder            

  2   2275 Rucker, Kam                   10 Pueblo South Col            

  3   2799 Procter, C J                  12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   2312 Robinson, Omar                12 Robinson, Omar,             

  5   2469 Brown, Stephen                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  6   2166 Burgess, Zach                 10 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   2687 Coleman, Racaun                  Teeva Track, Col            

  2   2768 Guincho, Carl                 11 Timpview Thunder            

  3   2801 Young, Christen               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   2518 Hunsucker, Dominique          12 South Bay Expres            

  5   1424 Pettaway, Anthony             12 Colorado Springs            

  6   1621 Hill, Tarique                  9 Eaglecrest E T C            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   1168 Beukers, Jared                11 Box Elder Track,            

  2   1774 Lattimore, Corban             10 Highland Track C            

  3   1267 Island, Cameron               12 C A T C, Oakland            

  4   2826 Topps, Reggie                 11 Tri County Runni            

  5   3014 Slaughter, Adam               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2248 Ebmeyer, Justin                9 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   2387 Snyder, Daren                 10 S. I. Track Club            

  2   1157 Workman, Dan                  12 Bingham Track Cl            

  3   2839 Guy, Jr., Trenton             11 Two Guys, Charlo            

  4   2802 Adeyanki, Muktai              12 Transit Tech Tra            

  5   1449 Blackman, A J                 10 Cougar Track, Pa            

  6   1622 Hill, Tashaun                  9 Eaglecrest E T C            

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   2838 West, Tyler                   11 Trojan Track Clu            

  2   1364 Hartanto, Art                 11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  3   2895 Harding, Alex                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

  4   1805 Dalley, Jon                   12 Indian Track Tea            

  5   1785 Worwood, Dan                     Hurricane Tigers            

  6   2035 Stamp, Nathan                 10 Lethbridge Track            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   1432 Grinsell, Bobby               11 Colstrip Speed F            

  2   2692 Irvin, Talos                  12 Teeva Track, Col            

  3   1425 Richards, Patrick             10 Colorado Springs            

  4   1763 Bongers, Jacob                11 Heritage Track C            

  5   2285 Gibbs, Jemar                  11 Rangeview Track,            

  6   2002 Matra, Nick                    9 Lane 5 Productio            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   1155 Walker, Tyler                 11 Bingham Track Cl            

  2   2331 Hagans, Alex                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  3   2068 Nielsen, Jayson               12 Marsh Valley, Ar            

  4   1464 Scott, Jeremy                 12 Cougar Track, Pa            

  5   2683 Baabs, Andrew                 12 Teeva Track, Col            

  6   1172 Hunzeker, Zane                10 Box Elder Track,            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   1735 Brown, Tanner                 11 Green River Trac            

  2   2890 Brown, Chris                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

  3   2564 Brown, Morrey                 11 Sport of the God            

  4   2227 Labrum, Thad                  11 Portneuf Track C            

  5   2729 Carter, Mark                  11 Timpanogos Track            

  6   2067 Cutright, John                 9 Marsh Valley, Ar            

Heat 16  Prelims

  1   2852 Shell, Garrett                12 Warrior Express,            

  2   2569 Huff, Andre                   11 St Mary's Panthe            

  3   2495 Yayoshi, Greg                 10 So. Cal Track As            

  4   2532 Bingham, Clayton              12 Spanish Fork Tra            

  5   2451 Quigley, McKenz               10 Skyline Eagles T            

  6   1923 Teynor, Christian             11 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 17  Prelims

  1   1536 Fong, Michael                 11 Davis Track Club            

  2   2272 Philson, Brad                 11 Pueblo South Col            

  3   2489 Weber, Zack                   11 So. Cal Track As            

  4   1574 Hunt, Chris                   12 Dixie Dashers, L            

  5   1783 Sanders, Jaren                12 Hurricane Tigers            

  6   1551 Stout, Josh                   11 Davis Track Club            

Heat 18  Prelims

  1   2538 Norris, Chris                 10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  2   1994 Lovato, Mike                  11 Lander Tigers, L            

  3   2042 Mehraban, Earl                11 Lion Track Club,            

  4   1781 Housley, Trent                11 Hurricane Tigers            

  5   2198 Doxey, David                   9 Pleasant Grove V            

  6   1174 Maughan, Spencer              10 Box Elder Track,            

Heat 19  Prelims

  1   1203 Jakob, Andrew                  9 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   2684 Bennett, Antjuan              11 Teeva Track, Col            

  3   1463 Riegleman, Brett              11 Cougar Track, Pa            

  4   1462 Rice, Kevin                    9 Cougar Track, Pa            

  5   1683 Robbins, Matt                 12 Fort Collins Tra            

  6   2414 Beard, Taylor                 10 Sheridan Track,             

Heat 20  Prelims

  1   2853 Smith, Travis                 12 Warrior Express,            

  2   2568 Harris, Brandon               12 St Mary's Panthe            

  3   2351 Elgaaen, Daniel               11 Roy Track, Roy U            

  4   2287 Lajoie, Justin                12 Rangeview Track,            

  5   2503 Maughan, Derek                12 Soda Track Club,            

  6   2418 Moreno, Carlos                12 Sheridan Track,             

Heat 21  Prelims

  1   2232 Rincon, John                     Portneuf Track C            

  2   1758 Verploegen, Derek             12 Havre Track Club            

  3   1102 Tyler, Graylen                12 Big Gray's, Salt            

  4   2806 Gillispsi, Geovanni           11 Transit Tech Tra            

  5   1294 Perez, Jacob                  12 Carbon Track, Pr            

  6   1151 Schieving, Nick               10 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 22  Prelims

  1   2416 Hurst, Zack                   12 Sheridan Track,             

  2   2335 McCreery, Jonathan            11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  3   2340 Smith, Darius                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  4   2360 O'Moore, Patrick              10 Rustler Nation,             

  5   2574 Tarantino, Greyson            11 St Mary's Panthe            

  6   1201 Gibson, Cole                   9 Bozeman Track Cl            

 

Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 12:05 PM

    Class FR:  24.26  2005        Clarenchell Tate, Philidelphia, PA           

    Class SO:  23.64  2000        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL           

    Class JR:  23.44  2006        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 

    Class SR:  23.14  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, CA               

    Meet Rec:  23.46  2004        Shalonda Solomon, Long Beach, CA             

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2430 Hamby, Kali                   11 Sky View Track,             

  2   1018 Williams, Zakia               10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   2907 Williams, Sade                11 Williams, Sade,             

  4   1362 Robinson, Trishena            11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  5   2960 Giguiere, Devon               10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2796 Snyder, Alexis                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1189 Cook, Abbey                    9 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   2542 Brown, Shana                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

  3   2517 Carter, Khrystal              12 South Bay Expres            

  4   2794 Matthews, Arianna             11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   2631 Hinojosa, Cynthia             12 Team X C, Little            

  6   2792 Lewis, Brittany               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   2978 Wellard, Tanisha              10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1973 Kaye, Lindsey                 11 Kryptonite Speed            

  3   1301 Tarmoh, Jeneba                11 Cardinal Track C            

  4   2527 Stewart, Natalie              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  5   1040 Strom, Nicole                 11 Aspen Mountain T            

  6   2196 Wheelwright, Emily            10 Pleasant Grove V            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   2402 Brown, Stephanie               9 Sheridan Track,             

  2   1015 Sykes, Dayna                   9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   2303 Knight, Bianca                11 Ridgeland High S            

  4   1969 Gove, Alex                    12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   1899 Samlowski, Erika              11 Judge Memorial,             

  6   1228 Garner, Jane                  11 Brighton Track C            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1239 Chavez, Isle                  12 Bruin Track Club            

  2   1839 Castle, Caresse               10 James Logan, Uni            

  3   2662 Collins, Ebony                11 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   2789 Bumanlag, Breanne             12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   1334 Arnold, Hollie                11 Cheyenne Central            

  6   2063 Hunter, Amanda                10 Marlborough Must            

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   1568 Parry, Ashley                 10 Dixie Dashers, L            

  2   1011 Lofton, Sherrina              12 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   1840 Davis, Kristina               12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   2663 Cooper, Angele                10 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2245 Moore, Rachel                 10 Provo Track, Pro            

  6   2186 Ferwerda, Elsha               10 Pleasant Grove V            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   2433 Neugebauer, Kendra            11 Sky View Track,             

  2   1633 Lindskoog, Dayna              11 Edmonton Thunder            

  3   2526 Stewart, Nachelle             10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  4   2793 Lewis, Danielle               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   1765 Lattimore, Kelsey             10 Highland Track C            

  6   2194 Salisbury, Kayla              10 Pleasant Grove V            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1028 Harrington, Rachael           10 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   1016 VanHoye, Ashley               12 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   1054 Atkins, Brianna               10 Atkins, Brianna,            

  4   2669 Johnson, Kiana                10 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2926 Zaugg, Madison                12 Wolfpack Track C            

  6   2192 Johansson, Katie              12 Pleasant Grove V            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   2885 Todd, Nichole                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   1975 Moore, Kathrine               10 Kryptonite Speed            

  3   2661 Carson, De Ana                12 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   2788 Brown, Karla                   9 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   1032 McCarthy, Mellissa            12 Aspen Mountain T            

  6   1777 Phifer, Kristin               11 Homedale Track C            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   2262 Passalaqua, Jaylee            12 Pueblo South Col            

  2   2523 Morse, Amanda                 11 Spanish Fork Tra            

  3   1014 Purvis, Amber                 10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  4   1668 Smith, Sammie                    Flying A J's Tra            

  5   2842 Bowcutt, Abby                 11 Utah Acceleratio            

  6   1289 Reinhardt, Shauri             11 Carbon Track, Pr            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   2678 Buellers, Britney             10 Teeva Track, Col            

  2   1004 Anderson, Shanea               9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   3021 Hilaire, Elan                 10 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  4   1667 Smith, Madison                   Flying A J's Tra            

  5   1197 Swart, Justna                 11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  6   1288 Anderson, Ashley              12 Carbon Track, Pr            

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   2884 Thomas, Jordan                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   1606 Kapitulnik, Orlie             12 Dustkickers Trac            

  3   2675 Williams, Shelise             11 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   1409 Owens, Talaya                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

  5   2277 Cummings, Nicole              10 Rangeview Track,            

  6   1497 Robinson, Brittany            11 D A T A C, Denve            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   2875 Christensen, Ashley           10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   1319 Doran, Rachel                 12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   1609 Purvis, Ashton                 8 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  4   2790 Kelley, Delace                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  5   1721 Legeratta, Cassie              9 Gooding Track Cl            

  6   1131 Park, Phallon                 10 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   1023 Albertini, Kendra             12 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   2175 Gonzales, Dainnel             11 Platte River Tra            

  3   1402 Able, Caitlin                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   1333 Anderson, Erica               12 Cheyenne Central            

  5   1639 Sommerville, Susan            11 Edmonton Thunder            

  6   1120 Aston, Miranda                11 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   1109 Traughber, Jamie              11 Big Piney Track,            

  2   2514 Jackson, Charity              12 Sophisticated La            

  3   2674 Whyte, Cherelle               12 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   1713 Doss, Ghaea                   12 Glenarm Track Cl            

  5   1485 Campbell, Andrea              11 D A T A C, Denve            

  6   1486 Collier, Salynthia            11 D A T A C, Denve            

Heat 16  Prelims

  1   2122 Black, Jessica                11 Mustang Track, B            

  2   1077 Warren, Maggie                10 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1060 Paul, Asha                    10 Awesome Power Tr            

  4   1583 Ward, Brittany                12 Donnelley Track,            

  5   2276 Chavez, Judith                11 Rangeview Track,            

  6   1498 Slay, Jenel                   10 D A T A C, Denve            

Heat 17  Prelims

  1   2628 Casey, Hollis                 11 Team X C, Little            

  2   2528 Weight, Marianne              12 Spanish Fork Tra            

  3   1160 Williams, Tacole               9 Blazers Track Cl            

  4   1007 Duarte, Jasmine                9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  5   2699 Emig, Deanne                  11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

  6   1513 Campbell, Katie               11 Davis Track Club            

Heat 18  Prelims

  1   1133 Shepherd, Leianne             12 Bingham Track Cl            

  2   2324 Schmidt, Molly                10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  3   1323 Nelson, Maria                 12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  4   2218 Wahl, Elizabeth               12 Portneuf Track C            

  5   2701 Theurer, Michelle             11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

  6   1564 Haile, Bridgett               11 Dixie Dashers, L            

Heat 19  Prelims

  1   1720 Gill, Kayla                   10 Gooding Track Cl            

  2   1324 Padua, Ilyssa                 11 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   1680 Price, Sara                   12 Fort Collins Tra            

  4   1496 McElroy, Breanna               9 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   2434 Smith, Ailena                 10 Sky View Track,             

  6   2601 Caughey, Natalie              11 Team Caughey, We            

Heat 20  Prelims

  1   2634 Shotwell, Dani                12 Team X C, Little            

  2   2323 Mueller, Katie                12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  3   2795 Reed, Leslie                   9 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   1377 Reaser, Alisha                10 Cody Track Club,            

  5   2279 James, Lakeisha               10 Rangeview Track,            

  6   1499 Tewolde, Beth                 11 D A T A C, Denve            

Heat 21  Prelims

  1   2630 Harvey, Cami                  12 Team X C, Little            

  2   2561 Gates, Britney                12 Sport of the God            

  3   1838 Carter, Shi-nae               12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   1677 Logue, Rheannon               11 Fort Collins Tra            

  5   2412 Steir, Alicea                  9 Sheridan Track,             

  6   1103 Drick, Amy                    10 Big Piney Track,            

Heat 22  Prelims

  1   2874 Burningham, Danielle          11 Wildcat Track Cl            

  2   1129 Hill, Chay                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

  3   2682 Williams, Michelle            12 Teeva Track, Col            

  4   1322 Mendeler, Marissa             11 Cheetahs Storm T            

  5   2585 Caccamo, Montse               12 Summit Track Clu            

  6   1734 Walker, Marley                 9 Green River Trac            

Heat 23  Prelims

  1   1888 Hicks, Katie                  11 Judge Memorial,             

  2   1947 Merback, Jordan               10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  3   1712 Barnett, Nielah               12 Glenarm Track Cl            

  4   1265 Oniah, Chinwe                 10 C A T C, Oakland            

  5   2831 West, Chalese                 10 Trojan Track Clu            

  6   1901 Schwarz, Maria                 9 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 24  Prelims

  1   1281 Hammond, Katie                12 Capital Track Cl            

  2   1699 Rehbein, Katie                12 Gillette Track,             

  3   2982 Williams, Katie               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   1487 Finley, Ana                   10 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   1628 Brown, Markayla               11 Edmonton Thunder            

  6   2743 Crawley, Katie                11 Timpview Thunder            

Heat 25  Prelims

  1   1598 Sebestyen, Megan              11 Durango Track Cl            

  2   1030 Kline, Chelsey                11 Aspen Mountain T            

  3   1121 Baker, Chelsea                11 Bingham Track Cl            

  4   1494 Martin, Desiree               11 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   2520 Denning, Mallory              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  6   1596 Miller, Whitney               12 Durango Track Cl            

Heat 26  Prelims

  1   1887 Burger, Elise                 11 Judge Memorial,             

  2   1675 Harding, Samantha             12 Fort Collins Tra            

  3   2677 Bingham, Dominque             12 Teeva Track, Col            

  4   1491 Kiper, Kristabell             11 D A T A C, Denve            

  5   2636 Weedor, Abi                   11 Team X C, Little            

  6   1127 Fleming, Seantay              10 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 27  Prelims

  1   2429 Archibald, Nicole             11 Sky View Track,             

  2   1495 Mathews, Nina                 12 D A T A C, Denve            

  3   2442 Wortley, Jessica              12 Skyline Eagles T            

  4   1617 Johnson, Tanesha              12 Eaglecrest E T C            

  5   1191 Hatcher, Megan                 9 Bozeman Track Cl            

  6   1723 Poole, Lani                    9 Gooding Track Cl            

 

Event 7  Men 400 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 12:45 PM

    Class FR:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Philadelphia, PA               

    Class SO:  46.84  1986        William Reed, Philadelphia, PA               

    Class JR:  47.37  2005        Bryant McCombs, Old Bridge, NJ               

    Class SR:  45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburg, NY                   

    Meet Rec:  45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburg, NY                   

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1559 Willoughby, Daniel            10 Davis Track Club            

  2   2332 Hodges, Tony                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  3   1098 Anderson, Nate                12 Benson High Scho            

  4   2809 Kirkland, Deshawn             11 Transit Tech Tra            

  5   1421 Jarmon, Reggie                12 Colorado Springs            

  6                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1760 Hawkins, Sam                  12 Hawkins, Sam, Ev            

  2   2805 Fearon, Darron                12 Transit Tech Tra            

  3   2597 Ward, Chris                   11 Sunshine State S            

  4   1854 Abercrombie, Justin           12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2571 Lomax, Jesse                  11 St Mary's Panthe            

  6                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1354 Noonan, Patrick               11 Cheyenne Central            

  2   2182 Swarr, Jerrett                12 Platte River Tra            

  3   2596 Fraser, Samdi                 12 Sunshine State S            

  4   2559 Trefiak, Brent                12 Split City Sonic            

  5   2570 Logans, Brandon               10 St Mary's Panthe            

  6   1575 Stahli, Brit                  10 Dixie Dashers, L            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1344 Carter, Jimmy                 12 Cheyenne Central            

  2   2716 Melville, Andrew              12 Tiger Track UT,             

  3   2807 Henry, Clemore                12 Transit Tech Tra            

  4   1828 Rabb, Brian                   12 Indy Striders, F            

  5   1140 Hunter, Addison               12 Bingham Track Cl            

  6   2252 Reid, Joseph                   9 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1544 Johnson, Greg                 11 Davis Track Club            

  2   1684 Wittmer, Marty                12 Fort Collins Tra            

  3   1687 Colvin, Robert                11 Franklin Track C            

  4   1869 Price, Jason                  12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   1759 Welter, Tristan               12 Havre Track Club            

  6   1142 Lemperle, Travis              10 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2736 Packer, Logan                  9 Timpanogos Track            

  2   2803 Andrews, Anthony              12 Transit Tech Tra            

  3   1985 Frigon, Chandler              12 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   1981 Ancell, Zach                  12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   2775 Reynolds, Brent               12 Timpview Thunder            

  6   2778 Wu, Miguel                    12 Timpview Thunder            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1557 Webb, Shaun                   10 Davis Track Club            

  2   1925 Webber, Robert                11 Judge Memorial,             

  3   2266 Aragon, Bobby                 11 Pueblo South Col            

  4   2050 Goldberg, Alex                12 Lodi Track Club,            

  5   2697 Sanchez, Jonathan             10 Teeva Track, Col            

  6   1146 Reyes, Esteban                10 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   2420 Phillips, Clancey             10 Sheridan Track,             

  2   2487 Hill, Gregory                 11 So. Cal Track As            

  3   2312 Robinson, Omar                12 Robinson, Omar,             

  4   1878 Wilwright, Alex               12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2033 Murray, Kyle                  11 Lethbridge Track            

  6   1290 Burrows, Jordan               11 Carbon Track, Pr            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1543 Jacobson, Ben                 11 Davis Track Club            

  2   2254 Robison, Isaac                11 Provo Track, Pro            

  3   1835 Tucker, Cole                  12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  4   2732 Hart, Steve                   12 Timpanogos Track            

  5   1167 Barnett, Shawn                10 Box Elder Track,            

  6   1736 Hermanson, Kelly               9 Green River Trac            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   1460 James, Justin                 12 Cougar Track, Pa            

  2   2491 Widdup, Jonathan              11 So. Cal Track As            

  3   2804 Armstrong, Matthew            12 Transit Tech Tra            

  4   2550 Reed, Derrick                 12 Speed Jump Elite            

  5   2529 Alvarado, Andrew              11 Spanish Fork Tra            

  6   1534 Checketts, Levi               12 Davis Track Club            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   1662 Sorensen, Jesse               10 Firth Cougars, F            

  2   2594 Miller, Robin                 10 Summit Track Clu            

  3   2443 Bradshaw, Ben                 12 Skyline Eagles T            

  4   1369 Williams, Clark               12 Cincinnati Expre            

  5   1501 Dorsey, Courtney              10 D A T A C, Denve            

  6   1455 Gallegos, Eric                 9 Cougar Track, Pa            

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   2835 Peterson, Curtis               9 Trojan Track Clu            

  2   1555 VanWeezep, Jake               11 Davis Track Club            

  3   2808 Job, Keston                   10 Transit Tech Tra            

  4   1911 Finn, Jarred                  11 Judge Memorial,             

  5   2941 Powell, Richard               12 Wolfpack Track C            

  6   1215 Brough, Kevin                  9 Brave Running Cl            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   1150 Sayasith, Tom                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

  2   2081 Butcher, Matt                 10 Max Trax Track C            

  3   2519 Walker, Jake                  12 South Bay Expres            

  4   2493 Wise, Shawn                   12 So. Cal Track As            

  5   1392 Rhodes, Jon                   12 Cody Track Club,            

  6   2168 Elison, Tracy                 10 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   1454 Cruz-LaSanta, Keenan           9 Cougar Track, Pa            

  2   1431 Espinoza, Bruno               12 Colstrip Speed F            

  3   2468 Adeniyi, Phillip              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  4   2811 McLaughlin, Barrington        12 Transit Tech Tra            

  5   2381 Dial, Tyrell                  11 S. I. Track Club            

  6   1134 Andersen, Brett               11 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   1156 Ward, Brock                   11 Bingham Track Cl            

  2   1329 Hopkins, Johnathan            12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   1400 Winniger, Nate                12 Cody Track Club,            

  4   1859 Evans, Charles                11 James Logan, Uni            

  5   1350 Keyes, Garrett                12 Cheyenne Central            

  6   1221 Izatt, Ben                    11 Brave Running Cl            

Heat 16  Prelims

  1   1917 McMinimee, Andrew             12 Judge Memorial,             

  2   1328 Espinosa, Moses               11 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   2445 Daw, Jeff                      9 Skyline Eagles T            

  4   2938 Lewis, Rick                   11 Wolfpack Track C            

  5   3015 Tanner, Houston               11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2169 Hill, Rutger                  11 Payson Track, Pa            

Heat 17  Prelims

  1   1809 Henderson, Shon               12 Indian Track Tea            

  2   2494 Wright, Jonathan              11 So. Cal Track As            

  3   2130 Nelson, Casey                 11 Nelson, Casey, I            

  4   1983 Boren, Scott                  12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   2760 Cline, Kenneth                10 Timpview Thunder            

  6   1147 Ruesch, Daniel                12 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 18  Prelims

  1   2501 Durhen, Ryan                  10 Soda Track Club,            

  2   2391 Hillebrant, Skylar            11 Schmidts Kids, I            

  3   1162 Kelly, Edryse                 10 Blazers Track Cl            

  4   1986 Larson, Chris                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   2626 Switzer, Andrew               10 Team U S A Color            

  6   2891 Gowan, Tyler                  10 Wildcat Track Cl            

Heat 19  Prelims

  1   1053 Telck, Richie                 11 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   1940 Sicairos, Marcus              12 Kearns Track Clu            

  3   2595 Spiedel, Josh                 11 Summit Track Clu            

  4   1255 Thomas, Jeremy                12 Buhl Track Club,            

  5   1135 Anderson, Nathan              11 Bingham Track Cl            

  6   1148 Sara, Brandon                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

Heat 20  Prelims

  1   1223 McKen, Chad                   10 Brave Running Cl            

  2   2766 Goodwin, Jaren                11 Timpview Thunder            

  3   2733 Henrie, Austin                12 Timpanogos Track            

  4   2735 Oliver, Jonny                 12 Timpanogos Track            

  5   2444 Clements, Tanner              12 Skyline Eagles T            

  6   2464 Hallowell, Matt               12 Snake River Rapi            

 

Event 8  Women 400 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 1:30 PM

    Class FR:  54.06  2005        Elan Hilaire, Baltimore, MD                  

    Class SO:  53.45  1985        Andrea Thomas, Bronx, NY                     

    Class JR:  53.25  2001        Angel Perkins, Cerritos, CA                  

    Class SR:  52.10  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL           

    Meet Rec:  53.38  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach, CA               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2584 Berg, Marissa                 10 Summit Track Clu            

  2   2023 Cassel, Suzanne               10 Lethbridge Track            

  3   2907 Williams, Sade                11 Williams, Sade,             

  4   2117 Skordas, Annie                12 Murray Track Clu            

  5   2293 Gould, Kristina               11 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  6   2881 Rogers, Jana                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2123 Brothers, Amanda              12 Mustang Track, B            

  2   2010 Carter, Breanne               12 Leduc Track Club            

  3   2548 Watson, Danialle              12 Speed Jump Elite            

  4   2046 Goldberg, Janelle             12 Lodi Track Club,            

  5   2349 Carter, Jessica               10 Roy Track, Roy U            

  6                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   2720 Hawkins, Terra                10 Timpanogos Track            

  2   1326 Rambo, Sade                   12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   2583 Sullivan, Deanna              12 Sullivan, Deanna            

  4   1979 Shae, Jackie                  11 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   1612 Scroggs, Emily                12 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  6   2961 Holt, Madison                    YMCA Team Idaho,            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1376 Pollock, Jonelle              10 Cody Track Club,            

  2   1130 Nielsen, Jessie               12 Bingham Track Cl            

  3   3021 Hilaire, Elan                 10 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  4   1974 LeFerrara, Tara               11 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   1640 Terlerki, Amelia               9 Edmonton Thunder            

  6   2188 Frenzel, Emmelina             10 Pleasant Grove V            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1417 Mangan, Christina             12 Colorado Springs            

  2   1676 Lester, Ashley                 9 Fort Collins Tra            

  3   1054 Atkins, Brianna               10 Atkins, Brianna,            

  4   1437 Folley, Anissa                12 Columbia High Sc            

  5   1419 Rollins, Jasmine              12 Colorado Springs            

  6   1532 Wallace, Marcie               10 Davis Track Club            

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2955 Connolly, Tina                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1768 Thayne, Samantha              10 Highland Track C            

  3   2526 Stewart, Nachelle             10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  4   1406 Green, Monique                11 Colorado Flyers,            

  5   1631 Hudson, Katie                 12 Edmonton Thunder            

  6   1211 Dobben, Jerri                 11 Brave Running Cl            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   2413 Townsend, Chali               10 Sheridan Track,             

  2   2509 Collins, Ebonye               12 Sophisticated La            

  3   2527 Stewart, Natalie              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  4   2547 Smith, Jana                    9 Speed Jump Elite            

  5   1266 Treadwell, Asha                9 C A T C, Oakland            

  6   2242 Carlile, Lauren               12 Provo Track, Pro            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1416 Kulow, Keli                   10 Colorado Springs            

  2   2322 Kawabe, Dana                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  3   1969 Gove, Alex                    12 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   2670 Malcolm, Savanna              11 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   1479 Raffa, Lindsey                11 Crown Hill Track            

  6   2752 Kuhlmann, Kimberly            10 Timpview Thunder            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1010 Lawrence, Shanae               9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  2   2047 Rodriguez, Jordan              9 Lodi Track Club,            

  3   2663 Cooper, Angele                10 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   1436 Duncan, Ariel                 10 Columbia High Sc            

  5   1748 Nystrom, Mandy                12 Havre Track Club            

  6   2347 Andersen, Leina               10 Roy Track, Roy U            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   2830 Bailey, Chyna                 11 Trojan Track Clu            

  2   1327 Stetknovick, Anna             12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   2675 Williams, Shelise             11 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   1469 Crabb, Brittnay               10 Crabb, Brittnay,            

  5   1512 Brown, Hailey                 12 Davis Track Club            

  6   1106 Nessan, Jamie                 12 Big Piney Track,            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   1515 Christensen, Erica            11 Davis Track Club            

  2   2025 Fleming, Amy                  10 Lethbridge Track            

  3   1059 Griffith, Makalia             12 Awesome Power Tr            

  4   1164 Dean, Ally                    12 Bonneville Track            

  5   2258 Cisneros, Amanda              12 Pueblo South Col            

  6   2348 Berenyi, Shantel              10 Roy Track, Roy U            

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   1196 Stucky, Lean                     Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   2435 Aghdassi, Nahzaneen           11 Skyline Eagles T            

  3   1402 Able, Caitlin                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   2077 Praska, Bethany               11 Max Trax Track C            

  5   1902 Wallace, Rachael              12 Judge Memorial,             

  6   2870 Peterson, Cristal              9 West Side Track,            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   2213 Knighton, Britney             11 Portneuf Track C            

  2   2845 Knight, Jodi                  11 Utah Acceleratio            

  3   2792 Lewis, Brittany               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   2062 Davis, Carlyle                 9 Marlborough Must            

  5   1124 Dennehy, Megan                11 Bingham Track Cl            

  6   1477 Creager, Victoria             10 Crown Hill Track            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   2401 Brown, Kearstin               10 Sheridan Track,             

  2   1405 Green, Monica                 11 Colorado Flyers,            

  3   2672 Smith, Christina               8 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   2353 Best, Sydney                  11 Rustler Nation,             

  5   1407 Hageman, Shannon              11 Colorado Flyers,            

  6   2722 Riddle, Jessie                10 Timpanogos Track            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   1531 Terry, Melissa                10 Davis Track Club            

  2   2115 Larkin, Abbey                 12 Murray Track Clu            

  3   2664 Couser, Nyjah                  9 Teekay Track Clu            

  4   1300 Pettigrue, Diedre             11 Cardinal Track C            

  5   1567 Lindsey, Alise                11 Dixie Dashers, L            

  6   1025 Burstad, Emily                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 

Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 2:10 PM

    Class FR:  1:55.45  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              

    Class SO:  1:51.11  1994        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        

    Class JR:  1:50.55  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        

    Class SR:  1:50.94  1981        John Marshall, Plainfield, NJ              

    Meet Rec:  1:50.80  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2131 Williams, Karjuan             12 New Bern High, N            

  2   1020 Jones, Richard                12 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   1050 Miller, William               12 Aspen Mountain T            

  4   1782 Jones, Jeremy                 12 Hurricane Tigers            

  5   1703 Hewitt-Gaffney, Bob           12 Gillette Track,             

  6   1422 Kulow, Kevin                  12 Colorado Springs            

  7   2832 Browning, Bren                11 Trojan Track Clu            

  8   2053 Griggs, Russell               12 Logan Regional A            

  9   1872 Shutes, Nick                  10 James Logan, Uni            

 10   2092 McCauley, Dutton              12 McCauley, Dutton            

 11   2250 Olsen, Austin                 11 Provo Track, Pro            

 12   2575 Vasquez, Tommy                12 St Mary's Panthe            

 13   1451 Cody, Tom                     11 Cougar Track, Pa            

 14                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2854 Arnold, Karl                  12 Wasson Track, Co            

  2   2694 Loa, Filemon                  12 Teeva Track, Col            

  3   2937 Jones, Ryan                   12 Wolfpack Track C            

  4   1710 Strand, Eric                  11 Gillette Track,             

  5   2695 Orozco, Fabian                12 Teeva Track, Col            

  6   2944 Britton, Trevar               12 Wolverine Track,            

  7   2030 Crawford, Billy               12 Lethbridge Track            

  8   2810 Knight, Kevin                 11 Transit Tech Tra            

  9   1873 Shutes, Shaun                 10 James Logan, Uni            

 10   2395 Scott, Ryan                   12 Scott, Ryan, Wes            

 11   1187 Steinbacher, David            12 Bozeman Distance            

 12   1601 Alderton, Riley               12 Durango Track Cl            

 13   1209 Bramwell, Jon                 12 Bramwell, Jon, I            

 14                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   2706 Sweeney, Chris                12 Thunder Ridge Tr            

  2   2825 Palmtag, Mike                 12 Tri County Runni            

  3   1832 Breckenridge, Seth            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  4   2018 Nishiyama, Michael            11 Leduc Track Club            

  5   1277 Kimick, Evan                  11 Calgary Spartans            

  6   1625 Short, Greg                   12 Eaglecrest E T C            

  7   2888 Bishop, Brad                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

  8   1217 Call, Joseph                  11 Brave Running Cl            

  9   2478 Smith, Gary                   12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 10   1461 Labadie, Ben                  12 Cougar Track, Pa            

 11   1913 Hirning, Andrew               12 Judge Memorial,             

 12   2003 Renner, Nolan                 11 Lane 5 Productio            

 13   2350 Berry, Justin                 10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 14                                                                     

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1988 Peterson, Ryan                12 Kryptonite Speed            



  2   2577 Roller, Lance                 10 Stars, New York             

  3   1650 Page, Mackenzie               12 Edmonton Thunder            

  4   2728 Bringhurst, Chris             12 Timpanogos Track            

  5   2273 Philson, Matt                 12 Pueblo South Col            

  6   1836 Jambor, Wade                  12 Jambor, Wade, Be            

  7   1308 Taylor, Mitch                 12 Cardinal Track C            

  8   1867 Parker, Taven                 12 James Logan, Uni            

  9   2725 Aaron, Sean                   10 Timpanogos Track            

 10   2782 Goldhardt, Mark               11 Titan Track, Sal            

 11   2180 Gomez, Adrian                 12 Platte River Tra            

 12   2032 Laarman, Tim                   9 Lethbridge Track            

 13   1067 Lamm, Andrew                  12 Bear Lake, Montp            

 14                                                                     

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   2051 Merrill, Jeff                 12 Lodi Track Club,            

  2   2850 Glenn, Adam                   12 Warrior Express,            

  3   3006 Mering, John                  12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   2576 Monds, Jevin                  11 St.  Albert Trac            

  5   1444 Ellerbe, Dorian               12 Columbia High Sc            

  6   1483 Snieder, Hylke                11 Crown Hill Track            

  7   1982 Batliner, Matt                12 Kryptonite Speed            

  8   1448 Joseph, Ronald                11 Columbia High Sc            

  9   2820 Bambrick, Kyle                12 Tri County Runni            

 10   1863 Hernandez, Hector             10 James Logan, Uni            

 11   2269 Legan, Jordon                 12 Pueblo South Col            

 12   1313 Harmon, Geoff                 11 Caveman Track Cl            

 13   2155 Olsen, Kyle                   11 Olsen, Kyle, Ida            

 14                                                                     

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2301 Paul, Alex                     8 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  2   2860 Hedges, David                 12 Weber Track Club            

  3   1068 Pugmire, Allen                12 Bear Lake, Montp            

  4   2090 Grinde, Ryan                  11 McCall DonnellyT            

  5   1558 Williams, Milo                12 Davis Track Club            

  6   2928 Charlesworth, Marcus          10 Wolfpack Track C            

  7   1348 Hayes, Danny                  12 Cheyenne Central            

  8   2080 Birt, Adam                    11 Max Trax Track C            

  9   2426 Varah, Alex                   12 Sheridan Track,             

 10   2297 Buse, Brandon                 10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 11   1395 Shuler, Tucker                11 Cody Track Club,            

 12   1161 Abai, Dahai                   11 Blazers Track Cl            

 13   1643 Falk, David                   11 Edmonton Thunder            

 14                                                                     

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   2019 Robertson, Karl                9 Leduc Track Club            

  2   1450 Cano, Raul                    12 Cougar Track, Pa            

  3   1647 Law, Graeme                   10 Edmonton Thunder            

  4   1152 Shaw, Greg                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

  5   1546 Madsen, Cameron               11 Davis Track Club            

  6   2020 Ward, Adam                    10 Leduc Track Club            

  7   2109 Lund, Cody                    10 Missoula Big Sky            

  8   2328 Carpenter, Beau               11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  9   1664 Ward, Kurt                    10 Firth Cougars, F            

 10   1535 Clouse, Jared                 11 Davis Track Club            

 11   1208 Smith, Chris                  11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 12   2329 Custer, Isaac                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 13   3008 Norberg, J J                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 14                                                                     

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1803 Contor, Rourk                 11 Indian Track Tea            

  2   2041 Gillette, Eric                10 Lion Track Club,            

  3   2704 Krouse, Steven                11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

  4   2705 Martin, Derek                 11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

  5   2299 Kahn, Dain                    10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  6   2031 Dorosz, Sam                   10 Lethbridge Track            

  7   1466 Wheeler, Andy                 11 Cougar Track, Pa            

  8   1144 Petersen, Quinton             10 Bingham Track Cl            

  9   1401 Coles, John                   10 Coles, John, Wes            

 10   1585 Little, Kyle                  10 Donnelley Track,            

 11   2385 Roy, Robert                   11 S. I. Track Club            

 12   2822 Cortez, Luis                  10 Tri County Runni            

 13   1393 Rogers, Sean                  10 Cody Track Club,            

 14                                                                     

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1725 Dean, Kyler                   11 Gooding Track Cl            

  2   1904 Allam, Joshua                 10 Judge Memorial,             

  3   2229 McKee, Chad                   10 Portneuf Track C            

  4   1533 Anderson, Spencer             10 Davis Track Club            

  5   2148 Lawrence, Logan               10 Northeast Albert            

  6   1139 Haworth, Brandon              11 Bingham Track Cl            

  7   1458 Hall, Chris                   12 Cougar Track, Pa            

  8   2382 Dooly, Shane                  12 S. I. Track Club            

  9   2005 Snelling, Stephen             12 Lane 5 Productio            

 10   2016 Giddings, Brody                9 Leduc Track Club            

 11   2086 Sims, Charles                 11 Max Trax Track C            

 12   1224 Rees, Mike                    11 Brave Running Cl            

 13   1724 Anderson, Curtis              12 Gooding Track Cl            

 14   1275 Billings, Forrest              9 Calgary Spartans            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   1113 Leavitt, Craig                10 Big Piney Track,            

  2   2054 Griggs, Whitney                9 Logan Regional A            

  3   1111 Despain, Kyle                 11 Big Piney Track,            

  4   2369 Dautel, Ben                   10 S L C Track Club            

  5   1689 Gardner, Trevor               12 Gardner, Trevor,            

  6   1233 Davenport, Parker             12 Brighton Track C            

  7   2222 Christelow, Sebi              10 Portneuf Track C            

  8   2900 Nelson, Derek                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

  9   1149 Sara, Jason                    9 Bingham Track Cl            

 10   1716 Austin, Jovan                 12 Glenarm Track Cl            

 11   2904 Walker, Jason                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 12   2902 Prusse, Sam                   11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 13   1112 Evans, Sheldon                11 Big Piney Track,            

 14   1141 Hurst, Westley                11 Bingham Track Cl            

 

Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 2:55 PM

    Class FR:  2:06.48  2004        Devon Williams, Towson, MD                 

    Class SO:  2:02.64  1974        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    

    Class JR:  2:06.84  1979        Joetta Clark, Maplewood, NJ                

    Class SR:  2:04.90  1996        Tamika Grizzle, NY, NY                     

    Meet Rec:  2:07.00  2005        Heidi Howle, Orem, UT                      

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1299 Nguyen, Jaime                 11 Cardinal Track C            

  2   2427 Abbott, Alyssa                12 Silver State Str            

  3   2759 Troutner, Amelia              11 Timpview Thunder            

  4   2114 Ross, Shannon                 11 Montana Dorymate            

  5   3023 Sheffey, Brittney             11 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  6   1272 Nhukwete, Veronica            12 Calgary Spartans            

  7   1637 Soderberg, Nicole              9 Edmonton Thunder            

  8   2717 Bringhurst, Kimberly          10 Timpanogos Track            

  9   1566 Hilton, Ruth                  11 Dixie Dashers, L            

 10   2744 Crosby, Jessica               12 Timpview Thunder            

 11   1978 Schaefer, Lindsay             10 Kryptonite Speed            

 12   2857 Hillstrom, Camille            12 Weber Track Club            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1379 Slight, Stacy                 12 Cody Track Club,            

  2   1999 Fleming, Rosie                10 Lane 5 Productio            

  3   1412 Abdouch, Allie                11 Colorado Springs            

  4   1943 Elseroad, Veronica            11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  5   2207 Pleasant, Brianna             12 Pleasant, Briann            

  6   2026 Hurdle, Valerie               12 Lethbridge Track            

  7   1761 Diaz, Jordan                   8 Heritage Track C            

  8   1256 Bunton, Jennifer              12 Bunton, Jennifer            

  9   2562 Redmond, Brittnay             11 Sport of the God            

 10   1972 Jackson, Sydney               11 Kryptonite Speed            

 11   2265 Vallejos, Allysa               9 Pueblo South Col            

 12   2587 O'Connor, Alyssa               9 Summit Track Clu            

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1608 Magana, Rosa                  12 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  2   1320 English, Jeanell              12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  3   2756 Peavler, Samantha             11 Timpview Thunder            

  4   2671 Parker, Paula                 12 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   1238 Benson, Emily                 12 Bruin Track Club            

  6   2543 Cannon, Kiana                  9 Speed Jump Elite            

  7   1679 Ogan, Tatiana                  9 Fort Collins Tra            

  8   1636 Soderberg, Alana              10 Edmonton Thunder            

  9   2176 Kelly, Ashley                 11 Platte River Tra            

 10   2958 Gallagher, Katharine          12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 11   2635 Sweeney, Maddie               10 Team X C, Little            

 12   1493 Lomax, Jacqueline             11 D A T A C, Denve            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1641 Vos, Kim                      12 Edmonton Thunder            

  2   1894 McMillan, Samantha            11 Judge Memorial,             

  3   1270 Kendall, Danielle             10 Calgary Spartans            

  4   1370 Blankenship, Carli            10 Cody Track Club,            

  5   1361 Mitchell, Bridgett            12 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  6   1251 Jaynes, April                 11 Buhl Track Club,            

  7   1560 Davis, Chelsea                11 Davis, Chelsea B            

  8   2667 Hancock, Devonna              12 Teekay Track Clu            

  9   2679 DelPardo, Alicia              12 Teeva Track, Col            

 10   1031 Lovato, Melissa               11 Aspen Mountain T            

 11   1180 Goodrich, Gillian             12 Bozeman Distance            

 12   2918 Pluim, Katie                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   2480 Blakely, Adriana              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  2   2292 Cocco, Sarah                  11 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  3   1968 Ganzar, Leigh Ann             11 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   2913 Chugg, Jessie                 10 Wolfpack Track C            

  5   1977 Rodriguez, Dani               12 Kryptonite Speed            

  6   2259 Herron, Shelby                11 Pueblo South Col            

  7   2009 Leake, Tia                     9 Leake, Tia, Coro            

  8   1890 Knettles, Hailey              10 Judge Memorial,             

  9   1517 Dixon, Jami                   11 Davis Track Club            

 10   1630 Hudson, Amy                    9 Edmonton Thunder            

 11   1240 Houle, Ashley                 12 Bruin Track Club            

 12                                                                     

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2964 Mering, Ellen                  9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   2014 Oswald, Erika                 10 Leduc Track Club            

  3   2320 Frontera, Samantha            10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  4   1181 Spartas, Elizabeth            10 Bozeman Distance            

  5   2319 Frontera, Allison             10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  6   2048 Woznick, Laura                11 Lodi Track Club,            

  7   1024 Alias, Jenna                  10 Aspen Mountain T            

  8   2751 Johnson, Julia                10 Timpview Thunder            

  9   1378 Rosechandler, Robyn           11 Cody Track Club,            

 10   1076 Stoddard, Whitney             11 Beaverhead Track            

 11   1241 Judd, Jackie                  11 Bruin Track Club            

 12   2757 Simonsen, Faith               10 Timpview Thunder            

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   2314 Batiz, Isabel                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  2   1582 Sanchez, Marissa              10 Donnelley Track,            

  3   2858 Sorensen, McKell              12 Weber Track Club            

  4   1043 Zancanella, Annie             11 Aspen Mountain T            

  5   2012 Morton, Alanna                10 Leduc Track Club            

  6   1125 Ellsworth, Jessica            12 Bingham Track Cl            

  7   2013 Myatt, Heather                10 Leduc Track Club            

  8   1701 Weber, Amanda                 11 Gillette Track,             

  9   1036 Rawson, Darci                 11 Aspen Mountain T            

 10   2378 Kidman, Stephanie             12 S. I. Track Club            

 11   2195 Shelton, Madeline             10 Pleasant Grove V            

 12   2076 Peppler, Ashley               12 Max Trax Track C            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   2144 Krekoski, Brianna             10 Northeast Albert            

  2   2217 Rittenhouse, Emily            10 Portneuf Track C            

  3   2719 Hart, Amber                   10 Timpanogos Track            

  4   1242 Judd, Janni                   11 Bruin Track Club            

  5   2408 George, Chelsea               10 Sheridan Track,             

  6   1012 Motor, Alison                  9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  7   1697 Hollenbeck, Cassa             11 Gillette Track,             

  8   1022 Abulahvilli, Katya            11 Aspen Mountain T            

  9   1599 Shepard, Erin                 10 Durango Track Cl            

 10   1230 Zufelt, Kalina                11 Brighton Track C            

 11   1516 Clark, Angela                 10 Davis Track Club            

 12   2829 Anderson, Mckinzie             9 Trojan Track Clu            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1844 Jefferson, Alyssa             10 James Logan, Uni            

  2   1063 Barnes, Rebecca                9 Barnes, Rebecca,            

  3   1480 Ross, Marie                   11 Crown Hill Track            

  4   1286 Smith, Sabrina                 9 Capital Track Cl            

  5   2879 Edminster, Liz                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

  6   2072 Graber, Robin                 10 Max Trax Track C            

  7   2177 Sanchez, Stephanie             9 Platte River Tra            

  8   1595 Kotlar, Elise                 10 Durango Track Cl            

  9   2185 Eldredge, Haley                9 Pleasant Grove V            

 10   2746 Freeman, Christina            11 Timpview Thunder            

 11   2971 Robinson, Melissa             11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 12   1006 Crisp, Catherine               9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   2975 Smith, Elynn                     YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1122 Bracken, Meagan               10 Bingham Track Cl            

  3   2948 Barrus, Andrea                   YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   2184 Cook, Lauresa                  9 Pleasant Grove V            

  5   2174 El-Hilali, Meriem             12 Platte River Tra            

  6   2878 Cook, Stephanie                9 Wildcat Track Cl            

  7   1510 Andrus, Amy                    9 Davis Track Club            

  8   2745 Franklin, Jaycee               9 Timpview Thunder            

  9   2243 Chipman, Katherine            10 Provo Track, Pro            

 10                                                                     

 11                                                                     

 12                                                                     

 

Event 11  Men 1600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 7:00 PM

    Class FR:  4:19.65  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              

    Class SO:  4:08.27  1997        Andy Powell, N. Eaton, MA                  

    Class JR:  4:05.79  1998        Andy Powell, N. Eaton, MA                  

    Class SR:  3:58.31  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, VA                      

    Meet Rec:  4:14.88  2001        Seth Pilkington, Roy, UT                   

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2593 Coleman, Dylan                12 Summit Track Clu            

  2   1856 Cobette, Matt                 12 James Logan, Uni            

  3   1249 Zabriskie, Derek              12 Bruin Track Club            

  4   1052 Reiter, Zac                   12 Aspen Mountain T            

  5   2476 Pintor, Chris                 11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  6   1163 Muhudin, Roblet                8 Blazers Track Cl            

  7   2110 Nelson, Hunter                11 Missoula Big Sky            

  8   1920 Puskedra, Luke                10 Judge Memorial,             

  9   2711 Beach, Max                    12 Tiger Track OR,             

 10   1644 Ford, Scott                   11 Edmonton Thunder            

 11   2566 Duffy, Matt                   10 St Mary's Panthe            

 12   2647 Lind, Alex                    11 Team X C, Little            

 13   2861 Radle, Devan                  10 Weber Track Club            

 14   1742 Hansen, Ryan                  12 Hansen, Ryan, Bo            

 15   1236 Williams, Oliver              10 Brighton Track C            

 16                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1062 Roberts, Chris                12 Awesome Power Tr            

  2   2995 Frisbee, Brandon              12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   2224 Grimes, Bennett               12 Portneuf Track C            

  4   2343 Van Dyke, Matt                11 Rock Back, Ocean            

  5   1445 Harvey, Chris                 11 Columbia High Sc            

  6   1278 Pootz, Spencer                10 Calgary Spartans            

  7   1312 Felix, Mike                   12 Caveman Track Cl            

  8   2342 Threw, Jared                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  9   2446 Gooch, Chris                  12 Skyline Eagles T            

 10   2620 Canali, Jim                   12 Team U S A Color            

 11   3009 Petterborg, Phillip           12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 12   1095 Williams, Wade                12 Beaverhead Track            

 13   1183 Brekke, Alex                  10 Bozeman Distance            

 14   2686 Cardona, Jose                 12 Teeva Track, Col            

 15   2776 Taylor, Josh                  11 Timpview Thunder            

 16                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1248 McDonald, Adam                12 Bruin Track Club            

  2   2055 Walton, Tommy                 12 Loveland Road Ru            

  3   2228 Lopez, Chio                   11 Portneuf Track C            

  4   2999 Huey, Sean                    11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  5   2986 Bosch, Sawyer                 11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   3001 Hyland, Royce                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  7   1182 Adams, Nathan                 12 Bozeman Distance            

  8   2984 Barrett, Josiah               11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  9   2540 Vance, Matt                   11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 10   1769 Anestos, Chaz                 10 Highland Track C            

 11   1459 Ingram, Scott                 10 Cougar Track, Pa            

 12   2537 Minson, Kyle                  12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 13   1349 Herrold, Paul                 12 Cheyenne Central            

 14   2740 Young, Brent                  11 Timpanogos Track            

 15   1538 Gutzwiller, Seth               9 Davis Track Club            

 16                                                                     

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   2598 Clements, Aaron               12 Taylorsville Tra            

  2   2813 Nelson, Rashard               12 Transit Tech Tra            

  3   2624 Rasmussen, Travis             12 Team U S A Color            

  4   2992 Denson, Bryant                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  5   2488 McCombs, Casey                12 So. Cal Track As            

  6   2783 Kushlan, Joshua               12 Titan Track, Sal            

  7   2345 Roskelley, Stuart             11 Roskelley, Stuar            

  8   1245 Douma, David                  12 Bruin Track Club            

  9   2827 Trujillo, Eddie               11 Tri County Runni            

 10   2534 Downing, Matt                 11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 11   2896 Hunter, Stephen               11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 12   1649 Moore, Harry                  12 Edmonton Thunder            

 13   2935 Jensen, Nate                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

 14   1170 Daniels, Greg                 11 Box Elder Track,            

 15   1577 Wignall, Brandon              12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 16                                                                     

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   2985 Bolinder, Nick                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1246 Goodwin, Coulson              11 Bruin Track Club            

  3   1879 Yonas, Alex                   12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   2625 Rasmussen, Tyler              12 Team U S A Color            

  5   2894 Hansen, Taylor                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

  6   1623 Hulse, Alex                   10 Eaglecrest E T C            

  7   1136 Antczak, Devan                12 Bingham Track Cl            

  8   2892 Hallows, Zach                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

  9   2712 Blanchard, Daniel             12 Tiger Track OR,             

 10   2764 Fletcher, Nathan               9 Timpview Thunder            

 11   2765 Gardner, Krys                 10 Timpview Thunder            

 12   2447 Hampshire, Scott              12 Skyline Eagles T            

 13   1427 Woodman, Ryan                 12 Colorado Springs            

 14   1572 Dalton, Dan                   11 Dixie Dashers, L            

 15   2284 Feldman, Jeff                 11 Rangeview Track,            

 16                                                                     

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   2828 Vasquez, Rigo                 11 Tri County Runni            

  2   2989 Carter, Spencer               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   1358 Wilde, Sean                   11 Cheyenne Central            

  4   2621 Carter, Cameron               12 Team U S A Color            

  5   1247 Martineau, J B                12 Bruin Track Club            

  6   2107 Larson, Eric                  11 Missoula Big Sky            

  7   2000 Block, Kyle                   12 Lane 5 Productio            

  8   1704 Kelting, Taylor               11 Gillette Track,             

  9   2565 Berthaldan, Erick             12 St Mary's Panthe            

 10   1467 Coughlin, Matthew             11 Coughlin, Matthe            

 11   1398 Strom, Tyler                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 12   2639 Coleman, John                 12 Team X C, Little            

 13   2205 Smith, Steve                  12 Pleasant Grove V            

 14   2739 Smith, Trevor                 12 Timpanogos Track            

 15   1576 Tolman, Tyler                 11 Dixie Dashers, L            

 16                                                                     

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1646 Lauzon, Joel                  12 Edmonton Thunder            

  2   1481 Pennell, Tyler                12 Crown Hill Track            

  3   2998 Higgs, Kevin                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   2823 Esparza, Manuel               10 Tri County Runni            

  5   2996 Gilbert, Tevin                12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2108 Lumpry, Forrest               12 Missoula Big Sky            

  7   1311 Felix, Ben                    10 Caveman Track Cl            

  8   2008 Larsen, Ben                   12 Larsen, Ben, Ida            

  9   2119 McComb, Colton                11 Murray Track Clu            

 10   2929 Christensen, Austin           12 Wolfpack Track C            

 11   2428 Simonds, Robbie               12 Simonds, Robbie,            

 12   2859 Gubler, Jason                 12 Weber Track Club            

 13   2298 Daniels, Riley                10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 14   1645 Kornelsen, Isaak               9 Edmonton Thunder            

 15   1154 Walker, Chris                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

 16   2202 Palmer, Byron                 11 Pleasant Grove V            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   1773 Hurlburt, Kord                11 Highland Track C            

  2   1356 Rathburn, Devin                9 Cheyenne Central            

  3   2225 Jenkins, Aaron                10 Portneuf Track C            

  4   2271 Pena, Tyson                   12 Pueblo South Col            

  5   2485 Curran, Douglas               10 So. Cal Track As            

  6   2640 Ellington, Taylor             12 Team X C, Little            

  7   1661 Rosenkrance, Kyle             11 Firth Cougars, F            

  8   2645 Kimball, Joel                 11 Team X C, Little            

  9   2249 Nelson, Chase                  9 Provo Track, Pro            

 10   2197 Bentley, Jordan               11 Pleasant Grove V            

 11   1834 Krsnak, Mike                  10 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 12   1048 McCort, Jordan                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 13   1388 McCrann, Dustin               12 Cody Track Club,            

 14   2536 LeFevre, Seth                 12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 15   1537 Frischknecht, Seth            12 Davis Track Club            

 16   2541 Vance, Spencer                 9 Spanish Fork Tra            

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   2121 Willes, Dan                   12 Murray Track Clu            

  2   2734 Hunt, Christian               12 Timpanogos Track            

  3   2339 Slack, David                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  4   1452 Conner, Zack                  11 Cougar Track, Pa            

  5   2336 Montes, Adam                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

  6   2906 Zimmerman, Zach               10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  7   3011 Robinson, John                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  8   1254 Stutzman, Cody                12 Buhl Track Club,            

  9   1430 Brown, Nathan                 12 Colstrip Speed F            

 10   2006 Snelling, Steve               12 Lane 5 Productio            

 11   2653 Naccarato, Joe                11 Team X C, Little            

 12   1069 Timothy, Jake                 11 Bear Lake, Montp            

 13   1205 Miller, Travis                12 Bozeman Track Cl            

 14   2654 Pottle, Curtis                10 Team X C, Little            

 15   1352 MacLellan, Chris              12 Cheyenne Central            

 16   2943 Westergard, Alex              11 Wolfpack Track C            

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   1260 Johnson, Timothy              10 Burley Track Clu            

  2   1552 Stuart, Jordan                10 Davis Track Club            

  3   1909 Emery, John                   10 Judge Memorial,             

  4   1428 Blythe, Adam                  10 Colstrip Speed F            

  5   2206 Williams, Levi                 9 Pleasant Grove V            

  6   1550 Snow, Bryson                  10 Davis Track Club            

  7   2199 Folts, Nick                   11 Pleasant Grove V            

  8   2204 Simpson, Erik                 11 Pleasant Grove V            

  9   1941 Smedley, Tanner                9 Kearns Track Clu            

 10   2200 Gurr, Logan                   12 Pleasant Grove V            

 11   1092 Smith, Zach                   11 Beaverhead Track            

 12   2893 Hansen, Griffin                9 Wildcat Track Cl            

 13   1997 Scarince, Collin              11 Lander Tigers, L            

 14   1396 Slight, Ethan                  9 Cody Track Club,            

 15   2897 King, Brandon                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 16   1292 Goodrich, Paul                11 Carbon Track, Pr            

Heat 11  Prelims

  1   2452 Taylor, Ben                    9 Skyline Eagles T            

  2   3017 Watson, Barah                  9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   2449 Olson, Thatcher               10 Skyline Eagles T            

  4   2690 Garcia, Paul                  10 Teeva Track, Col            

  5   1916 May, David                     9 Judge Memorial,             

  6   1185 Francis, Matthew              10 Bozeman Distance            

  7   1605 Veals, Peter                  11 Durango Track Cl            

  8   2738 Smith, Dane                    9 Timpanogos Track            

  9   2774 Peavler, Josh                  9 Timpview Thunder            

 10   1939 Machado, Elvis                10 Kearns Track Clu            

 11   1810 Hill, Jaron                   11 Indian Track Tea            

 12   2931 Dickamore, Jordan             12 Wolfpack Track C            

 13   2417 Jennings, James               10 Sheridan Track,             

 14   1910 Farr, Collin                  10 Judge Memorial,             

 15   1607 Dymock, Zak                   10 Dymock, Jakari,             

 16   1905 Barrows, Frank                 9 Judge Memorial,             

Heat 12  Prelims

  1   2221 Cawdery, Tyler                11 Portneuf Track C            

  2   1110 Bright, Tom                   12 Big Piney Track,            

  3   2657 Thompson, Reed                11 Team X C, Little            

  4   2651 Moreno, Steven                11 Team X C, Little            

  5   2934 Jensen, Corey                 11 Wolfpack Track C            

  6   1771 Bollinger, Tommy               9 Highland Track C            

  7   1090 Schlender, Joel               11 Beaverhead Track            

  8   2932 Heslop, Nick                   9 Wolfpack Track C            

  9   2731 Dalley, Colby                 12 Timpanogos Track            

 10   2691 Gonzales, Tommy               12 Teeva Track, Col            

 11   2887 Anderson, Kevin               10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 12   1145 Peterson, Erik                 9 Bingham Track Cl            

 13   1082 Hockett, Jonathan             12 Beaverhead Track            

 14   2179 Gomez, Adam                   12 Platte River Tra            

 15   2100 Sunderland, Joseph             9 Minidoka Track C            

 16   1206 Nicholas, Elliott             11 Bozeman Track Cl            

Heat 13  Prelims

  1   1207 Skelton, Brent                11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   2787 Smith, Tucker                 12 Titan Track, Sal            

  3   1936 Chevez, Anthony               10 Kearns Track Clu            

  4   1804 Cunningham, Ross              12 Indian Track Tea            

  5   1775 Schrock, Tyler                11 Highland Track C            

  6   2655 Subia, Mark                    9 Team X C, Little            

  7   2650 Moreno, Bobbi                 10 Team X C, Little            

  8   2167 Davis, Josh                    9 Payson Track, Pa            

  9   1383 Hunter, Tim                   10 Cody Track Club,            

 10   1429 Blythe, Todd                   9 Colstrip Speed F            

 11   2939 Nishijima, Alex               12 Wolfpack Track C            

 12   2007 Temanson, Tyler               11 Lane 5 Productio            

 13   1222 Lainhart, Michael             11 Brave Running Cl            

 14   1143 Morris, Tyler                 10 Bingham Track Cl            

 15   1200 Davis, Dylan                  11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 16   1814 Jensen, Taylor                11 Indian Track Tea            

Heat 14  Prelims

  1   2363 Stanley, Kyle                 10 Rustler Nation,             

  2   1153 Unker, Andrew                 10 Bingham Track Cl            

  3   1603 Dickson, Jimmy                10 Durango Track Cl            

  4   1293 Olsen, Kent                   10 Carbon Track, Pr            

  5   1091 Schlender, Jordan              9 Beaverhead Track            

  6   1626 Sweet, Trevor                  9 Eaglecrest E T C            

  7   1586 Lowman, Zach                  12 Donnelley Track,            

  8   2390 Breitmoser, Korbinian         11 Schmidts Kids, I            

  9   1627 Thoensen, Sean                 9 Eaglecrest E T C            

 10   2641 Escobar, John                  9 Team X C, Little            

 11   1624 Myers, Tim                     9 Eaglecrest E T C            

 12   2658 Valenzula, Gilberto           12 Team X C, Little            

 13   2648 Martinez, Rolando              9 Team X C, Little            

 14   2901 Palmer, Nick                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 15   1727 Pickens, Tyler                12 Gooding Track Cl            

 16   2905 Wood, Isaac                   11 Wildcat Track Cl            

Heat 15  Prelims

  1   1542 Hock, Christopher             11 Davis Track Club            

  2   1811 Holtzen, Donald                  Indian Track Tea            

  3   2903 Putnam, Nick                  10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  4   1295 Richens, Jared                 9 Carbon Track, Pr            

  5   1296 Wells, Seth                   12 Carbon Track, Pr            

  6   1801 Butler, Cameron                9 Indian Track Tea            

  7   2370 Hardy, Joshua                 10 S L C Track Club            

  8   1705 Meyers, Shane                 12 Gillette Track,             

  9   1235 Tervort, Colter               11 Brighton Track C            

 10   2373 Maxfield, Anthony             10 S L C Track Club            

 11   2769 Olsen, Alex                   10 Timpview Thunder            

 12   1726 McHan, Nathan                 11 Gooding Track Cl            

 13   2394 Walton, David                 10 Schmidts Kids, I            

 14   2393 Tressure, Dan                 11 Schmidts Kids, I            

 15   2502 Kraus, Dustan                  9 Soda Track Club,            

 16   1116 Nyman, Shaun                  11 Big Piney Track,            

 

Event 12  Women 1600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 8:45 PM

    Class FR:  4:38.44  1973        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    

    Class SO:  4:44.63  2004        Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 

    Class JR:  4:37.19  1972        Debbie Heald, La Mirada, CA                

    Class SR:  4:37.34  1978        Lynn Jennings, Harvard, MA                 

    Meet Rec:  4:51.65  2000        Alicia Craig, Gillette, WY                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   2816 Boyd, Amanda                  12 Tri County Runni            

  2   2406 Forbes, Shelley               12 Sheridan Track,             

  3   1519 Eddy, Candace                  9 Davis Track Club            

  4   2914 Chugg, Katie                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

  5   1635 Moen, Michelle                10 Edmonton Thunder            

  6   2957 Englehardt, Jordan             9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  7   2886 Wright, Trisha                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

  8   1159 Lyons, Precious                9 Blazers Track Cl            

  9   2974 Simmons, Kaili                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 10   1634 McCormick, Mackenzie           8 Edmonton Thunder            

 11   1332 Abraham, Levia                10 Cheyenne Central            

 12   1034 O'Lexey, Wendy                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 13   2263 Reid, Nicci                   10 Pueblo South Col            

 14   2011 Jefferys, Georgiana           11 Leduc Track Club            

 15                                                                     

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2963 McClendon, Hilary             12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1372 Higgins, Emily                12 Cody Track Club,            

  3   2950 Brandon, Elizabeth             8 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   2917 Meyer, Lexie                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

  5   2111 Andrews, Elysia               12 Montana Dorymate            

  6   1600 Thweatt, Laura                11 Durango Track Cl            

  7   1336 Crockett, Tori                 9 Cheyenne Central            

  8   2721 Hodson, Brooke                 9 Timpanogos Track            

  9   2065 Stockwell, Celia              11 Marlborough Must            

 10   2510 DeStefano, Ariana              9 Sophisticated La            

 11   2521 Loss, Chelsea                 11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 12   2967 Olson, Sarah                   9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 13   2973 Simmons, Jaleese              11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 14   2522 Minson, Steffi                11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 15                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   2920 Ricks, Cassie                 12 Wolfpack Track C            

  2   2294 King, Kelly                    9 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  3   1271 Larocque, Stevie              12 Calgary Spartans            

  4   2665 Emery, Jamie                  10 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2659 Anderson, Claire              11 Teekay Track Clu            

  6   1244 Yingling, Sarah               10 Bruin Track Club            

  7   1418 Pasko, Elizabeth              11 Colorado Springs            

  8   2149 Minton, Joscelyn              10 Northwest Christ            

  9   2779 Perkins, Rachel               10 Titan Track, Sal            

 10   1280 Gilboy, Katie                 11 Capital Track Cl            

 11   1243 Scott, Kim                    12 Bruin Track Club            

 12   2525 Ponis, Sonja                  10 Spanish Fork Tra            

 13   2968 Powell, Jordan                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 14   1282 Jourdonnais, Mandy            12 Capital Track Cl            

 15                                                                     

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   2113 Dewalt, Kara                  12 Montana Dorymate            

  2   1273 Turner, Chanda                11 Calgary Spartans            

  3   1268 Gohener, Allene               12 Calgary Spartans            

  4   2660 Brown, Aine                   11 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   2880 Edwards, Sarah                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

  6   2296 VanVleet, Lydia               12 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  7   1695 Evenson, Trisha               11 Gillette Track,             

  8   1616 Gibson, Charlsy               10 Eaglecrest E T C            

  9   2668 Hobelman, Ashley              12 Teekay Track Clu            

 10   2864 Holdaway, Andra               10 West Jefferson T            

 11   1065 Eborn, Kate                   12 Bear Lake, Montp            

 12   1340 Polen, Veronica                9 Cheyenne Central            

 13   2524 Nybo, JoAnn                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 14   2001 Fleming, Roxie                10 Lane 5 Productio            

 15                                                                     

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   2922 Slater, Lindsey               12 Wolfpack Track C            

  2   2064 Phillips, Ashley               9 Marlborough Must            

  3   1269 Hill, Andra                   11 Calgary Spartans            

  4   1360 Jones, Jaleesa                10 Chino Pumas, Chi            

  5   1792 Downey, Carey                 11 Indian Track Tea            

  6   2953 Charlton, Auna                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  7   1886 Barrows, Katie                11 Judge Memorial,             

  8   1597 Neeley, Savanna               11 Durango Track Cl            

  9   1690 Barrera, Jessica              11 Gillette Track,             

 10   2817 Ferreira, Tanya               12 Tri County Runni            

 11   2977 Van Lith, Jaime               10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 12   2310 Sheffer, Alisa                10 Riverton Track,             

 13   1614 Allen, Kery                   11 Eaglecrest E T C            

 14   2815 Balsley, Dana                 11 Tri County Runni            

 15                                                                     

Heat 6  Prelims

  1   1767 Novosel, Jaymee                9 Highland Track C            

  2   1578 Bates, Dani                    9 Donnelley Track,            

  3   2709 Monahan, Cathy                10 Tiger Track OR,             

  4   2409 Harrelson, Jessica             9 Sheridan Track,             

  5   1252 Vanhoozer, Jenni              11 Buhl Track Club,            

  6   1027 Gray, Alicia                  10 Aspen Mountain T            

  7   2437 Berhow, Taylor                 9 Skyline Eagles T            

  8   1594 Helling, Chelsey               9 Durango Track Cl            

  9   2400 Bobinchak, Emily              10 Sheridan Track,             

 10   1250 Hepworth, Desiree              9 Buhl Track Club,            

 11   2965 Nielsen, Nicole                9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 12   2183 Baird, Jessi                   9 Pleasant Grove V            

 13   1478 DiCroce, Molly                10 Crown Hill Track            

 14   2436 Bentley, Ashley               11 Skyline Eagles T            

 15                                                                     

Heat 7  Prelims

  1   1702 Winter, Emily                 11 Gillette Track,             

  2   2680 Sandoval, Nallely             12 Teeva Track, Col            

  3   1029 Hueckstaedt, Ashley           12 Aspen Mountain T            

  4   2438 Davis, Brynne                 10 Skyline Eagles T            

  5   2104 Hanson, Erica                 12 Missoula Big Sky            

  6   1037 Ritter, Kelly                 10 Aspen Mountain T            

  7   2919 Price, Karin                  10 Wolfpack Track C            

  8   2161 Greenwood, Emily               9 Payson Track, Pa            

  9   2404 Dabbs, Lacey                  11 Sheridan Track,             

 10   1693 Diede, Lisa                   10 Gillette Track,             

 11   2308 Nichols, Kristi               11 Riverton Track,             

 12   1188 Boehnke, Tessa                12 Bozeman Track Cl            

 13   1787 Butler, Candida               12 Indian Track Tea            

 14   2190 Harmon, Jamie                 10 Pleasant Grove V            

 15   1066 Timothy, Jessi                 9 Bear Lake, Montp            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1   2355 Maloney, Kasandra             10 Rustler Nation,             

  2   2070 Fessenmeyer, Haley            10 Max Trax Track C            

  3   1210 Davis, Ashlea                 11 Brave Running Cl            

  4   2309 Oman, Kathy                   10 Riverton Track,             

  5   1042 Wilson, Amber                 12 Aspen Mountain T            

  6   2096 Sunderland, Linsey            12 Minidoka Track C            

  7   2750 Jensen, Stephanie             10 Timpview Thunder            

  8   2970 Riel, Jessie                     YMCA Team Idaho,            

  9   1119 Arthur, Kate                  10 Bingham Track Cl            

 10   2877 Cook, Natalie                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 11   2718 Draper, Erin                  11 Timpanogos Track            

 12   2700 Jackson, Jen                   9 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 13   2160 Curtis, Megan                  9 Payson Track, Pa            

 14   2305 Argyle, Jennie                10 Riverton Track,             

 15                                                                     

Heat 9  Prelims

  1   1035 Parady, Annalise              10 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   2780 Roe, Natalie                  12 Titan Track, Sal            

  3   2441 Kamm, Allison                 10 Skyline Eagles T            

  4   2876 Clark, Katie                  11 Wildcat Track Cl            

  5   1658 Nielsen, Brina                11 Firth Cougars, F            

  6   1660 Schiess, Jennifer             12 Firth Cougars, F            

  7   1105 Long, Holly                   10 Big Piney Track,            

  8   2306 Finlay, Britany               11 Riverton Track,             

  9   2377 Coronado, Lynzi               10 S. I. Track Club            

 10   1659 Nielsen, Brook                11 Firth Cougars, F            

 11   1074 Meine, Carlee                 11 Beaverhead Track            

 12   2162 Hill, Kylee                    9 Payson Track, Pa            

 13   1932 Holmquist, Kylie              10 Kearns Track Clu            

 14   1657 Christensen, Andrea           12 Firth Cougars, F            

 15                                                                     

Heat 10  Prelims

  1   2159 Brady, Sarah                  11 Payson Track, Pa            

  2   2497 Clark, Kaycie                 10 Soda Track Club,            

  3   2165 Thomas, Brittany               9 Payson Track, Pa            

  4   2496 Bowman, Rachel                 9 Soda Track Club,            

  5   2869 Larson, Natalie               10 West Side Track,            

  6   2440 Jonsen, Jayme                 11 Skyline Eagles T            

  7   2187 Frenzel, Dianna               12 Pleasant Grove V            

  8   1722 Nelson, Lara                   9 Gooding Track Cl            

  9   2867 Beutler, Esther               11 West Side Track,            

 10   2866 Beutler, Amy                   9 West Side Track,            

 11   1484 Cunningham, Kayla             10 Cunningham, Kayl            

 12   2366 Royall, Aly                   10 S L C Track Club            

 13   2368 Toronto, Clara                10 S L C Track Club            

 14   1788 Butler, Heather               10 Indian Track Tea            

 15                                                                     

 

Event 13  Men 3200 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 5:00 PM

    Class FR:  9:13.54  2005        Sintayehu Taye, Portland, ME               

    Class SO:  8:52.74  1974        Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN                    

    Class JR:  8:49.64  2000        Dathen Ritzenhein, Rockford, MI            

    Class SR:  8:36.94  1964        Gerry Lindgren, Spokane, WA                

    Meet Rec:  9:11.05  2000        Josh Rohatinsky, Provo, UT                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1772 Farnsworth, Taylor            11 Highland Track C            

  2   1642 Carver, Cody                  12 Edmonton Thunder            

  3   2646 Koch, Steven                  12 Team X C, Little            

  4   1346 Foley, Scott                  11 Cheyenne Central            

  5   2622 Carter, Spencer               11 Team U S A Color            

  6   1540 Hall, Patrick                 12 Davis Track Club            

  7   1087 Reynolds, Lynn                11 Beaverhead Track            

  8   1656 Ferrin, Neal                  10 Ferrin, Neal, Mi            

  9   1433 Martinez, Cameron             11 Colstrip Speed F            

 10   2344 Graham, Andrew                12 RonanTrack Club,            

 11   2424 Sorenson, Ryan                10 Sheridan Track,             

 12   2761 Devonas, Michael              11 Timpview Thunder            

 13   2455 Smith, Ford                   10 Smith, Ford, Emi            

 14   2763 Fairchild, Jason              10 Timpview Thunder            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   1474 Roberts, Daniel               12 Crested Butte Ac            

  2   2819 Alfaro, Ivan                  12 Tri County Runni            

  3   1912 Gaitan, Nick                  12 Judge Memorial,             

  4   2908 Wimbish, Jason                11 Wimbish, Jason,             

  5   1590 Drake, James                  11 Drake, James, Lo            

  6   1046 Gibson, Dustin                12 Aspen Mountain T            

  7   1556 Ward, Jared                   11 Davis Track Club            

  8   2936 Jones, Quenton                12 Wolfpack Track C            

  9   1347 Franke, Joshua                10 Cheyenne Central            

 10   1315 Pulsipher, Jarett             10 Caveman Track Cl            

 11   2267 DeHererra, Mark               11 Pueblo South Col            

 12   1366 McGuire, Garrett              11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 13   1587 Malberg, Evan                 10 Donnelley Track,            

 14                                                                     

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1276 deLange, Owen                 12 Calgary Spartans            

  2   2089 Faurot, Ian                   12 McCall DonnellyT            

  3   1743 Hart, John                    11 Hart, John, Ceda            

  4   1047 Griffith, Greg                12 Aspen Mountain T            

  5   1184 Cowan, Devin                  12 Bozeman Distance            

  6   1186 Jackson, Daniel               11 Bozeman Distance            

  7   2304 Riley, Walker                 10 Riley, Walker, C            

  8   1784 Wilcock, Karl                  9 Hurricane Tigers            

  9   1178 Perry, Matt                   11 Box Elder Track,            

 10   1363 Gonzalez, Adrian              12 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 11   2256 Smith, Adam                   11 Provo Track, Pro            

 12   1051 Parker, William               11 Aspen Mountain T            

 13   2128 McDermott, Jake               12 N T H S, Kings B            

 14                                                                     

Heat 4  Prelims

  1   1752 Brooks, Robert                10 Havre Track Club            

  2   1755 Keim, Andrew                  10 Havre Track Club            

  3   1274 Barmby, Brett                  9 Calgary Spartans            

  4   2871 Cox, Jordan                   11 West Side Track,            

  5   2500 Brown, Tony                   11 Soda Track Club,            

  6   1648 McCormick, Alex               10 Edmonton Thunder            

  7   1618 Brauer, Spencer               11 Eaglecrest E T C            

  8   1663 Ward, Casey                   12 Firth Cougars, F            

  9   1169 Brown, Trevor                 10 Box Elder Track,            

 10   1176 Miles, Wade                   11 Box Elder Track,            

 11   2582 Thurston, Stephen             10 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 12   1753 Campbell, Marcus              12 Havre Track Club            

 13   2703 Jackson, James                11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 14   1049 McCort, Taylor                10 Aspen Mountain T            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1   1434 Martinez, Kyle                 9 Colstrip Speed F            

  2   1816 Kennedy, Joe                  10 Indian Track Tea            

  3   1097 Zitzer, Dylan                 11 Beaverhead Track            

  4   2384 Osburn, T J                   11 S. I. Track Club            

  5   2153 McDaniel, Josh                11 Northwest Christ            

  6   2178 Freed, Elvis                  11 Platte River Tra            

  7   2151 Barr, Clinton                 10 Northwest Christ            

  8   2043 Little, Aaron                 12 Little, Aaron, T            

  9   1220 Dustin, Josh                   9 Brave Running Cl            

 10   1231 Cardon, Jeffrey               10 Brighton Track C            

 11   2372 Lof, Elliot                   10 S L C Track Club            

 12   2376 Scruggs, Dallin                9 S L C Track Club            

 13   2359 O'Fallon, Dillon               9 Rustler Nation,             

 14   1475 Harper, Nicholas               8 Crested Butte Tr            

 

Event 14  Women 3200 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 6:15 PM

    Class FR:  10:19.46  1998        Michelle Dela Vina, Merrillville, IN      

    Class SO:  10:21.07  1999        Sara Bei, Santa Rosa, CA                  

    Class JR:  10:09.16  1982        Laura Craven, Columbus, OH                

    Class SR:   9:51.92  1991        Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             

    Meet Rec:  10:32.41  2000        Emily Kroshus, Calgary, ALB               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1   1439 MacPhee, Colleen              12 Columbia High Sc            

  2   2112 Andrus, Brooke                12 Montana Dorymate            

  3   1629 Findlay, Paula                11 Edmonton Thunder            

  4   1831 Richards, Jennifer             9 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  5   1258 Johnson, Stephanie            12 Burley Track Clu            

  6   1055 Briasco, Elizabeth             8 Awesome Power Tr            

  7   2158 Baird, Melissa                11 Payson Track, Pa            

  8   2681 Warden, Christina                Teeva Track, Col            

  9   1523 Haws, Natalie                 10 Davis Track Club            

 10   2354 Jensen, Kirsten               11 Rustler Nation,             

 11   2257 Bowers, Chavone               11 Pueblo South Col            

 12   2239 Blackburn, Joanna             10 Provo Track, Pro            

 13   2411 May, Kym                      11 Sheridan Track,             

 14   1039 Shipman, Lisa                 12 Aspen Mountain T            

 15   2244 Manuele, Donna                11 Provo Track, Pro            

 16   1744 Briere, Darci                 11 Havre Track Club            

 17   1795 Lenneman, Amber               12 Indian Track Tea            

Heat 2  Prelims

  1   2959 Gempler, Karleigh             11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1009 Hbetamu, Rebecca              10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  3   2710 Oveson, Hayley                12 Tiger Track OR,             

  4   2818 Saqqa, Jamila                 12 Tri County Runni            

  5   1764 Hutchison, Brandi             10 Highland Track C            

  6   1132 Quinn, Kim                    11 Bingham Track Cl            

  7   2865 Skidmore, Laken               10 West Jefferson T            

  8   1766 Litzsinger, Alexandra          9 Highland Track C            

  9   1033 Nimmo, Ashlen                 12 Aspen Mountain T            

 10   2979 Wendt, Erica                  10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 11   1335 Cook, Katie                   12 Cheyenne Central            

 12   2238 Blackburn, Jennifer           12 Provo Track, Pro            

 13   2240 Blackburn, Sarah               9 Provo Track, Pro            

 14   2439 Davis, Danielle               12 Skyline Eagles T            

 15   1528 Peterson, Aubrey              12 Davis Track Club            

 16   1259 Mabey, Natalie                12 Burley Track Clu            

 17   2499 Siepert, Haiden               11 Soda Track Club,            

Heat 3  Prelims

  1   1745 Keltgen, Kristine             11 Havre Track Club            

  2   2150 Schaufler, Abby               12 Northwest Christ            

  3   1746 Malsam, Kelsey                12 Havre Track Club            

  4   2976 Stewart, Lisa                 10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  5   1472 Garcia, Maddie                10 Crested Butte Ac            

  6   1473 Vellone, Marissa              10 Crested Butte Ac            

  7   2311 Wahlin, Alyssa                11 Riverton Track,             

  8   1511 Bridges, Alexa                12 Davis Track Club            

  9   2924 Wardleigh, Misty              12 Wolfpack Track C            

 10   1488 Hailu, Malefia                12 D A T A C, Denve            

 11   1652 Eggleston, Kayde              12 Eggleston, Kayde            

 12   1522 Harvey, Leigh                 12 Davis Track Club            

 13   2702 Wray, Lauren                  11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 14   2911 Adamson, Gina                 12 Wolfpack Track C            

 15   1212 Doenni, Mirjam                12 Brave Running Cl            

 16   2307 Inama, Megan                  11 Riverton Track,             

 17   1562 Heffron, Erin                 12 Distraction, Dri            

 

Event 15  Mixed 200 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Meet Rec:  22.38  2004        Josh Roth, Jackson, WY                       

  Meet Rec_W:  24.84  2004        Jackie Poulson, Pocatello, ID                

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Section 1  Timed Finals

  1                                                                     

  2   2133 Burks, Malcolm               M45 Newburgh, Newbur            

  3   2208 Poulson, Jackie              W24 Pocatello Track,            

  4   1404 Duff, Stephanie              W25 Colorado Flyers,            

  5   2201 Kernan, John                 M54 Pleasant Grove V            

  6   1953 Hileman, Mark                M41 Kelly Walsh Trac            

Section 2  Timed Finals

  1                                                                     

  2   2448 Maye, Sean                     M Skyline Eagles T            

  3   1987 Liggins, Mike                M19 Kryptonite Speed            

  4   1984 Crow, CJ                     M23 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   2840 Guy, Sr., Trenton            M37 Two Guys, Charlo            

  6   1870 Price, Rob                   M28 James Logan, Uni            

 

Event 16  Mixed 1600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 11:05 AM

    Meet Rec:  4:09.02  1999        Elvis Terry, Pocatello, ID                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Section 1  Timed Finals

  1   1045 Dekrey, Brad                 M57 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   1898 Reed, Matti                    W Judge Memorial,             

  3   1026 Dekrey, Donna                W55 Aspen Mountain T            

  4   2753 McAdams, Whitney             W24 Timpview Thunder            

  5   2152 Kehoe, William               M44 Northwest Christ            

  6   1225 Chambers, Stephanie          W27 Brighton Track C            

  7   1955 McIntosh, Matt               M19 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  8   2450 Porter, Tom                    M Skyline Eagles T            

  9   1338 Hover, Leah                  W19 Cheyenne Central            

 10   2203 Shelton, Blaine              M25 Pleasant Grove V            

 11   1291 Goodrich, Isaac                M Carbon Track, Pr            

 12                                                                     

 13                                                                     

 14                                                                     

 15                                                                     

 16                                                                     

 17                                                                     

 18                                                                     

Section 2  Timed Finals

  1   1553 Talley, Corbin               M28 Davis Track Club            

  2   2290 Rasmussen, David             M21 Rasmussen, David            

  3   2300 King, Scott                  M43 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  4   2988 Carlson, Mike                M46 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  5   2004 Smith, Wesley                  M Lane 5 Productio            

  6   2727 Benson, Jody                 M30 Timpanogos Track            

  7   1314 Mostert, Timo                M43 Caveman Track Cl            

  8   1447 Jackson, Jason               M32 Columbia High Sc            

  9   1343 Bishop, Rick                 M47 Cheyenne Central            

 10   2039 Berndt, Chard                M38 Lion Track Club,            

 11   2940 Ortega, Ryan                   M Wolfpack Track C            

 12   1654 Moody, Devin                 M18 Fartlek, Provo U            

 13   1653 Moody, Danny                 M22 Fartlek, Provo U            

 14                                                                     

 15                                                                     

 16                                                                     

 17                                                                     

 18                                                                     

 

Event 18  Men 1600 Sprint Medley

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 5:30 PM

    Meet Rec:  3:27.80  1996        Muir RC, Pasadena, CA                      

    National:  3:24.69  1997        Muir, Pasadena, CA                         

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'B'                                 

     1) 1570 Awerkapp, B J 12           2) 1577 Wignall, Brandon 12       

     3) 1575 Stahli, Brit 10            4) 1573 Hardman, Quinton 9        

  2  Team X C Littleton, CO  'C'                                  

     1) 2652 Munioz, Derrik 12          2) 2653 Naccarato, Joe 11         

     3) 2645 Kimball, Joel 11           4) 2654 Pottle, Curtis 10         

  3  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1753 Campbell, Marcus 12        2) 1754 Horne, Ryan 12            

     3) 1758 Verploegen, Derek 12       4) 1757 Moore, Junior 11          

  4  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'B'                       

     1) 1920 Puskedra, Luke 10          2) 1927 Wilkins, DeVaughn 10      

     3) 1919 Oles, Jack 10              4) 1922 Sellwood, Sean 10         

  5  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'B'                        

     1) 1169 Brown, Trevor 10           2) 1170 Daniels, Greg 11          

     3) 1174 Maughan, Spencer 10        4) 1172 Hunzeker, Zane 10         

  6  Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT  'A'               

     1) 2202 Palmer, Byron 11           2) 2204 Simpson, Erik 11          

     3) 2198 Doxey, David 9             4) 2197 Bentley, Jordan 11        

Heat 2  Prelims

  1  Tiger Track OR La Grande, OR  'A'                            

     1) 2711 Beach, Max 12              2) 2712 Blanchard, Daniel 12      

     3) 2715 Sofe, Raage 12             4) 2713 Humphreys, Nathan 11      

  2  Tri County Running Club Hollister, CA  'A'                   

     1) 2819 Alfaro, Ivan 12            2) 2825 Palmtag, Mike 12          

     3) 2826 Topps, Reggie 11           4) 2820 Bambrick, Kyle 12         

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   

     1) 2139 Mora, Nelson 9             2) 2135 Lacy, John 12             

     3) 2132 Boone, Akito 10            4) 2134 Harris, Ben 11            

  4  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2249 Nelson, Chase 9            2) 2250 Olsen, Austin 11          

     3) 2253 Richardson, Trevor 12      4) 2254 Robison, Isaac 11         

  5  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'B'                                

     1) 1392 Rhodes, Jon 12             2) 1386 Lassiter, Kegan 10        

     3) 1398 Strom, Tyler 11            4) 1387 Lewis, Chad 11            

  6  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'D'                       

     1) 1917 McMinimee, Andrew 12       2) 1905 Barrows, Frank 9          

     3) 1908 Bryant, Ezekiel 11         4) 1916 May, David 9              

Heat 3  Prelims

  1  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'A'                                 

     1) 1464 Scott, Jeremy 12           2) 1459 Ingram, Scott 10          

     3) 1454 Cruz-LaSanta, Keenan 9     4) 1465 Tasker, Michael 9         

  2  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1397 Smith, Kenny 11            2) 1381 Cross, Justin 11          

     3) 1400 Winniger, Nate 12          4) 1395 Shuler, Tucker 11         

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1989 Scheuerman, J T 12         2) 1988 Peterson, Ryan 12         

     3) 1985 Frigon, Chandler 12        4) 1981 Ancell, Zach 12           

  4  Team X C Littleton, CO  'B'                                  

     1) 2639 Coleman, John 12           2) 2649 Mojica, Abuid 11          

     3) 2637 Abdufatah, Hassan 10       4) 2643 Guerrero, Jose 8          

  5  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2531 August, Brandon 11         2) 2534 Downing, Matt 11          

     3) 2535 James, Ryan 12             4) 2538 Norris, Chris 10          

  6  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2030 Crawford, Billy 12         2) 2034 Rockerbie, Phillip 12     

     3) 2033 Murray, Kyle 11            4) 2031 Dorosz, Sam 10            

Heat 4  Prelims

  1  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'B'                             

     1) 2424 Sorenson, Ryan 10          2) 2423 Sandoval, Josh 11         

     3) 2416 Hurst, Zack 12             4) 2419 Pettit, Scott 11          

  2  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1345 Fanning, Bret 12           2) 1349 Herrold, Paul 12          

     3) 1353 McBride, Jonathon 12       4) 1358 Wilde, Sean 11            

  3  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'A'                    

     1) 2813 Nelson, Rashard 12         2) 2812 McLean, Stephen 11        

     3) 2805 Fearon, Darron 12          4) 2809 Kirkland, Deshawn 11      

  4  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2688 Eaton, Clayton 11          2) 2692 Irvin, Talos 12           

     3) 2693 Jones, Taurean 10          4) 2694 Loa, Filemon 12           

  5  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'B'                        

     1) 2683 Baabs, Andrew 12           2) 2695 Orozco, Fabian 12         

     3) 2684 Bennett, Antjuan 11        4) 2687 Coleman, Racaun           

  6  So. Cal Cheetahs Women West Covina, CA  'A'                  

Heat 5  Prelims

  1  Bozeman Track Club Bozeman, MT  'A'                          

     1) 1201 Gibson, Cole 9             2) 1203 Jakob, Andrew 9           

     3) 1205 Miller, Travis 12          4) 1208 Smith, Chris 11           

  2  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'C'                       

     1) 1910 Farr, Collin 10            2) 1904 Allam, Joshua 10          

     3) 1909 Emery, John 10             4) 1923 Teynor, Christian 11      

  3  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2049 Council, Matt 12           2) 2050 Goldberg, Alex 12         

     3) 2051 Merrill, Jeff 12           4) 2052 Richards, Dane 12         

  4  Hurricane Tigers Hurricane, UT  'A'                          

     1) 1784 Wilcock, Karl 9            2) 1783 Sanders, Jaren 12         

     3) 1782 Jones, Jeremy 12           4) 1785 Worwood, Dan              

  5  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'C'                         

     1) 2761 Devonas, Michael 11        2) 2765 Gardner, Krys 10          

     3) 2775 Reynolds, Brent 12         4) 2777 Wilson, Bennett 12        

  6  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1642 Carver, Cody 12            2) 1649 Moore, Harry 12           

     3) 1650 Page, Mackenzie 12         4) 1651 Tschritter, Kirk 10       

Heat 6  Prelims

  1  Team X C Littleton, CO  'D'                                  

     1) 2657 Thompson, Reed 11          2) 2640 Ellington, Taylor 12      

     3) 2647 Lind, Alex 11              4) 2651 Moreno, Steven 11         

  2  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'A'                        

     1) 1178 Perry, Matt 11             2) 1168 Beukers, Jared 11         

     3) 1179 Robertson, Jake 10         4) 1175 Mendoza, Pablo 9          

  3  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2266 Aragon, Bobby 11           2) 2272 Philson, Brad 11          

     3) 2273 Philson, Matt 12           4) 2275 Rucker, Kam 10            

  4  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1365 McCall, Reggie 11          2) 1367 Spring, Kevin 11          

     3) 1364 Hartanto, Art 11           4) 1363 Gonzalez, Adrian 12       

  5  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2287 Lajoie, Justin 12          2) 2289 Thaxton, Devin 10         

     3) 2284 Feldman, Jeff 11           4) 2285 Gibbs, Jemar 11           

  6  Team X C Littleton, CO  'E'                                  

     1) 2655 Subia, Mark 9              2) 2658 Valenzula, Gilberto 12    

     3) 2650 Moreno, Bobbi 10           4) 2648 Martinez, Rolando 9       

Heat 7  Prelims

  1  Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO  'A'                           

     1) 2301 Paul, Alex 8               2) 2299 Kahn, Dain 10             

     3) 2298 Daniels, Riley 10          4) 2297 Buse, Brandon 10          

  2  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1538 Gutzwiller, Seth 9         2) 1548 Smith, Gentry 12          

     3) 1536 Fong, Michael 11           4) 1554 Tyndall, Joshua 10        

  3  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1856 Cobette, Matt 12           2) 1864 Liu, Lucas 12             

     3) 1874 Spencer, Marcus 12         4) 1876 Wethington, Keagan 11     

  4  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 3006 Mering, John 12            2) 2995 Frisbee, Brandon 12       

     3) 2990 Comstock, Travis 12        4) 2994 Ferrin, Curtis 10         

  5  Murray Track Club West Jordan, UT  'A'                       

     1) 2120 Nilson, Nate 11            2) 2118 Ishino, Zac 12            

     3) 2121 Willes, Dan 12             4) 2119 McComb, Colton 11         

  6  Platte River Track Team Lochbuie, CO  'A'                    

     1) 2182 Swarr, Jerrett 12          2) 2180 Gomez, Adrian 12          

     3) 2179 Gomez, Adam 12             4) 2178 Freed, Elvis 11           

Heat 8  Prelims

  1  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'A'                          

     1) 1602 Close, DJ 12               2) 1601 Alderton, Riley 12        

     3) 1605 Veals, Peter 11            4) 1603 Dickson, Jimmy 10         

  2  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'A'                

     1) 2491 Widdup, Jonathan 11        2) 2487 Hill, Gregory 11          

     3) 2495 Yayoshi, Greg 10           4) 2486 Hendrickson, Marcell 11   

  3  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2732 Hart, Steve 12             2) 2725 Aaron, Sean 10            

     3) 2737 Pimentel, Silas 11         4) 2726 Ali, Tarnue 12            

  4  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2343 Van Dyke, Matt 11          2) 2332 Hodges, Tony 11           

     3) 2340 Smith, Darius 11           4) 2334 McCastle, Dean 12         

  5  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1576 Tolman, Tyler 11           2) 1572 Dalton, Dan 11            

     3) 1571 Dalene, Tim 12             4) 1574 Hunt, Chris 12            

  6  Big Piney Track Club Big Piney, WY  'A'                      

     1) 1114 Linn, Seth 11              2) 1116 Nyman, Shaun 11           

     3) 1115 Moffat, Brett 11           4) 1112 Evans, Sheldon 11         

Heat 9  Prelims

  1  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'B'                         

     1) 2288 Ray, Jovann 10             2) 2286 Jefferson, Maboya 10      

     3) 2282 Brown, Lyle 11             4) 2283 Brundgardt, Chris 9       

  2  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'B'                    

     1) 2472 Dispanurat, Putchong 12    2) 2471 Cooper, Nick 12           

     3) 2479 Yee, Justin 11             4) 2478 Smith, Gary 12            

  3  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1926 Weidle, Jordan 11          2) 1913 Hirning, Andrew 12        

     3) 1912 Gaitan, Nick 12            4) 1915 Lundergran, Patrick 11    

  4  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'B'                               

     1) 2735 Oliver, Jonny 12           2) 2728 Bringhurst, Chris 12      

     3) 2736 Packer, Logan 9            4) 2729 Carter, Mark 11           

  5  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2420 Phillips, Clancey 10       2) 2421 Rhinesmith, Ben 10        

     3) 2425 Soukup, Ben 12             4) 2426 Varah, Alex 12            

  6  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'C'                      

     1) 2893 Hansen, Griffin 9          2) 2901 Palmer, Nick 12           

     3) 2889 Blotter, Geoff 12          4) 2887 Anderson, Kevin 10        

Heat 10  Prelims

  1  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'B'                                 

     1) 1456 Galvan, Justin 10          2) 1450 Cano, Raul 12             

     3) 1458 Hall, Chris 12             4) 1455 Gallegos, Eric 9          

  2  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 3015 Tanner, Houston 11         2) 2984 Barrett, Josiah 11        

     3) 2997 Hartley, Kurt 12           4) 3008 Norberg, J J 11           

  3  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1422 Kulow, Kevin 12            2) 1423 Lehman, Jason 12          

     3) 1424 Pettaway, Anthony 12       4) 1425 Richards, Patrick 10      

  4  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1085 Monk, Paul 12              2) 1084 McGinley, Jake 10         

     3) 1087 Reynolds, Lynn 11          4) 1093 Steinle, Andy 12          

  5  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2895 Harding, Alex 12           2) 2896 Hunter, Stephen 11        

     3) 2891 Gowan, Tyler 10            4) 2898 Lister, Brady 10          

  6  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'B'                      

     1) 2897 King, Brandon 11           2) 2904 Walker, Jason 11          

     3) 2899 Merrill, Eric 12           4) 2906 Zimmerman, Zach 10        

Heat 11  Prelims

  1  Payson Track Payson, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 2169 Hill, Rutger 11            2) 2166 Burgess, Zach 10          

     3) 2167 Davis, Josh 9              4) 2168 Elison, Tracy 10          

  2  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'B'                           

     1) 1352 MacLellan, Chris 12        2) 1346 Foley, Scott 11           

     3) 1355 Pickett, Brandt 11         4) 1351 Lovas, Chris 12           

  3  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2644 Ige, Mohamud 12            2) 2638 Adams, Sean 12            

     3) 2656 Tewahade, Adam 12          4) 2642 Faki, Aburahmin 12        

  4  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1537 Frischknecht, Seth 12      2) 1544 Johnson, Greg 11          

     3) 1555 VanWeezep, Jake 11         4) 1559 Willoughby, Daniel 10     

  5  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2760 Cline, Kenneth 10          2) 2768 Guincho, Carl 11          

     3) 2773 Page, Chris 11             4) 2776 Taylor, Josh 11           

  6  Skyline Eagles Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A             

     1) 2443 Bradshaw, Ben 12           2) 2444 Clements, Tanner 12       

     3) 2445 Daw, Jeff 9                4) 2446 Gooch, Chris 12           

Heat 12  Prelims

  1  Provo Track Provo, UT  'B'                                   

     1) 2246 Duerden, Jonathan 9        2) 2247 Eatough, Jordan 10        

     3) 2252 Reid, Joseph 9             4) 2256 Smith, Adam 11            

  2  Warrior Express Centennial, CO  'A'                          

     1) 2851 Reeder, Grant 12           2) 2852 Shell, Garrett 12         

     3) 2848 Bailey, Nick 12            4) 2853 Smith, Travis 12          

  3  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2477 Prentice, Terry 11         2) 2474 Melvin, Hakim 11          

     3) 2469 Brown, Stephen 12          4) 2476 Pintor, Chris 11          

  4  St Mary's Panthers Berkeley, CA  'A'                         

     1) 2572 Marvin, Adam 12            2) 2568 Harris, Brandon 12        

     3) 2569 Huff, Andre 11             4) 2565 Berthaldan, Erick 12      

  5  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2762 Ercanbrack, Mark 10        2) 2766 Goodwin, Jaren 11         

     3) 2767 Goodwin, Tyler 10          4) 2764 Fletcher, Nathan 9        

  6  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'D'                         

     1) 2763 Fairchild, Jason 10        2) 2774 Peavler, Josh 9           

     3) 2769 Olsen, Alex 10             4) 2778 Wu, Miguel 12             

 

Event 19  Women 1600 Sprint Medley

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 6:15 PM

    Meet Rec:  3:56.40  1996        Zodiac TC, NY, NY                          

    National:  3:53.17  2001        Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1  Big Piney Track Club Big Piney, WY  'A'                      

     1) 1107 Rose, Janet 12             2) 1103 Drick, Amy 10             

     3) 1109 Traughber, Jamie 11        4) 1106 Nessan, Jamie 12          

  2  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2322 Kawabe, Dana 10            2) 2323 Mueller, Katie 12         

     3) 2324 Schmidt, Molly 10          4) 2319 Frontera, Allison 10      

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1969 Gove, Alex 12              2) 1972 Jackson, Sydney 11        

     3) 1974 LeFerrara, Tara 11         4) 1975 Moore, Kathrine 10        

  4  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 2946 Armitage, Megan 12         2) 2964 Mering, Ellen 9           

     3) 2980 Wendt, Sydney 12           4) 2963 McClendon, Hilary 12      

  5  Tiger Track OR La Grande, OR  'A'                            

     1) 2710 Oveson, Hayley 12          2) 2709 Monahan, Cathy 10         

     3) 2707 Abesa, Melisa 11           4) 2708 Beach, Cora 11            

  6                                                               

Heat 2  Prelims

  1  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1569 Petersen, Chelsi 12        2) 1566 Hilton, Ruth 11           

     3) 1563 Allen, Maria 9             4) 1568 Parry, Ashley 10          

  2  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2407 Freeman, Jami 12           2) 2412 Steir, Alicea 9           

     3) 2413 Townsend, Chali 10         4) 2401 Brown, Kearstin 10        

  3  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2661 Carson, De Ana 12          2) 2673 Smith, Tasia 12           

     3) 2666 Hackett, Amunique 9        4) 2671 Parker, Paula 12          

  4  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2744 Crosby, Jessica 12         2) 2748 Healey, Simone 10         

     3) 2755 Nibley, Kristina 12        4) 2759 Troutner, Amelia 11       

  5  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'C'                         

     1) 2746 Freeman, Christina 11      2) 2747 Guzzo, MacKenzie 9        

     3) 2752 Kuhlmann, Kimberly 10      4) 2754 Murray, Jordan 9          

  6                                                               

Heat 3  Prelims

  1  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2874 Burningham, Danielle 11    2) 2884 Thomas, Jordan 10         

     3) 2876 Clark, Katie 11            4) 2877 Cook, Natalie 12          

  2  Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO  'A'                     

     1) 1677 Logue, Rheannon 11         2) 1680 Price, Sara 12            

     3) 1678 Markham, Kimberly 12       4) 1679 Ogan, Tatiana 9           

  3  Portneuf Track Club Pocatello, ID  'A'                       

     1) 2212 Katsilometes, Sunny 12     2) 2218 Wahl, Elizabeth 12        

     3) 2216 Overrocker, Julie-Ann 9    4) 2215 McInturff, Bethany 10     

  4  Team X C Littleton, CO  'B'                                  

     1) 2627 Baity, Lisa 12             2) 2632 Jones, Elizabeth 11       

     3) 2635 Sweeney, Maddie 10         4) 2628 Casey, Hollis 11          

  5  Provo Track Provo, UT  'B'                                   

     1) 2239 Blackburn, Joanna 10       2) 2240 Blackburn, Sarah 9        

     3) 2242 Carlile, Lauren 12         4) 2244 Manuele, Donna 11         

  6                                                               

Heat 4  Prelims

  1  Platte River Track Team Lochbuie, CO  'A'                    

     1) 2174 El-Hilali, Meriem 12       2) 2175 Gonzales, Dainnel 11      

     3) 2176 Kelly, Ashley 11           4) 2177 Sanchez, Stephanie 9      

  2  Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT  'A'               

     1) 2189 Goodrich, Sarah 12         2) 2193 Kernan, Jessica 12        

     3) 2195 Shelton, Madeline 10       4) 2190 Harmon, Jamie 10          

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'B'                   

     1) 1976 Prentice, Megan 11         2) 1970 Gruber, Nikole 12         

     3) 1971 Hayner, Caroline 11        4) 1978 Schaefer, Lindsay 10      

  4  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2045 Gee, Jennifer 11           2) 2046 Goldberg, Janelle 12      

     3) 2047 Rodriguez, Jordan 9        4) 2048 Woznick, Laura 11         

  5  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1747 Neuens, Carmen 11          2) 1748 Nystrom, Mandy 12         

     3) 1745 Keltgen, Kristine 11       4) 1751 West, Kelsey 12           

  6                                                               

Heat 5  Prelims

  1  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'A'                          

     1) 1596 Miller, Whitney 12         2) 1598 Sebestyen, Megan 11       

     3) 1599 Shepard, Erin 10           4) 1595 Kotlar, Elise 10          

  2  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2276 Chavez, Judith 11          2) 2278 Hamilton, Shanise 11      

     3) 2279 James, Lakeisha 10         4) 2277 Cummings, Nicole 10       

  3  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1893 McMillan, Ellison 9        2) 1889 King, Madelyn 12          

     3) 1902 Wallace, Rachael 12        4) 1890 Knettles, Hailey 10       

  4  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'A'                 

     1) 2510 DeStefano, Ariana 9        2) 2512 Fair, Qiauna 10           

     3) 2514 Jackson, Charity 12        4) 2515 Johnson, Ashley 11        

  5  Capital Track Club Helena, MT  'A'                           

     1) 1286 Smith, Sabrina 9           2) 1284 Kropp, Ashley 12          

     3) 1280 Gilboy, Katie 11           4) 1282 Jourdonnais, Mandy 12     

  6  Zzyzx Metropolis Track Club New York, NY  'A'                

     1) 3021 Hilaire, Elan 10           2) 3018 Abdue-Rashed, Saleena 11  

     3) 3022 McDonald, Jessona 11       4) 3023 Sheffey, Brittney 11      

Heat 6  Prelims

  1  Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO  'A'                           

     1) 2294 King, Kelly 9              2) 2292 Cocco, Sarah 11           

     3) 2295 TenEyck, Ailsa 10          4) 2293 Gould, Kristina 11        

  2  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'B'                             

     1) 2400 Bobinchak, Emily 10        2) 2403 Carter, Kym 12            

     3) 2405 Fauber, Kayla 10           4) 2408 George, Chelsea 10        

  3  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2523 Morse, Amanda 11           2) 2525 Ponis, Sonja 10           

     3) 2526 Stewart, Nachelle 10       4) 2527 Stewart, Natalie 10       

  4  Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA  'A'                        

     1) 1303 White, Kayla 9             2) 1300 Pettigrue, Diedre 11      

     3) 1299 Nguyen, Jaime 11           4) 1297 Douglas, Aziah 10         

  5  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1523 Haws, Natalie 10           2) 1515 Christensen, Erica 11     

     3) 1513 Campbell, Katie 11         4) 1520 Evans, Jackie 12          

  6  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'B'                       

     1) 1886 Barrows, Katie 11          2) 1892 Mahaffey, Emily 11        

     3) 1897 Randazzo, Trisha 11        4) 1888 Hicks, Katie 11           

Heat 7  Prelims

  1  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1630 Hudson, Amy 9              2) 1631 Hudson, Katie 12          

     3) 1636 Soderberg, Alana 10        4) 1634 McCormick, Mackenzie 8    

  2  Bozeman Track Club Bozeman, MT  'A'                          

     1) 1188 Boehnke, Tessa 12          2) 1193 Kaelberer, Brittney 11    

     3) 1196 Stucky, Lean               4) 1191 Hatcher, Megan 9          

  3  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1413 Crawford, Lindsey 12       2) 1417 Mangan, Christina 12      

     3) 1419 Rollins, Jasmine 12        4) 1420 Schlaak, Melanie 12       

  4  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2723 Snowden, Allanna 12        2) 2717 Bringhurst, Kimberly 10   

     3) 2722 Riddle, Jessie 10          4) 2720 Hawkins, Terra 10         

  5  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2238 Blackburn, Jennifer 12     2) 2241 Camp, Tristan 12          

     3) 2243 Chipman, Katherine 10      4) 2245 Moore, Rachel 10          

  6  Marlborough Mustangs Los Angeles, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn 9        2) 2065 Stockwell, Celia 11       

     3) 2064 Phillips, Ashley 9         4) 2062 Davis, Carlyle 9          

Heat 8  Prelims

  1  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'B'                          

     1) 1592 Creech, Laura 10           2) 1597 Neeley, Savanna 11        

     3) 1594 Helling, Chelsey 9         4) 1593 Creech, Maria 11          

  2  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 2947 Barr, Chelsea 9            2) 2955 Connolly, Tina 11         

     3) 2958 Gallagher, Katharine 12    4) 2973 Simmons, Jaleese 11       

  3  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2629 Ellington, Ainsley 10      2) 2633 Shigeno, Kim 12           

     3) 2630 Harvey, Cami 12            4) 2636 Weedor, Abi 11            

  4  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1361 Mitchell, Bridgett 12      2) 1359 Holmes, Debra 12          

     3) 1360 Jones, Jaleesa 10          4) 1362 Robinson, Trishena 11     

  5  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'C'                               

     1) 2978 Wellard, Tanisha 10        2) 2960 Giguiere, Devon 10        

     3) 2950 Brandon, Elizabeth 8       4) 2967 Olson, Sarah 9            

  6  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1841 Hardy, Jami 10             2) 1847 Powell, Donnise 9         

     3) 1838 Carter, Shi-nae 12         4) 1846 Johnson, Victoria 11      

Heat 9  Prelims

  1  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2026 Hurdle, Valerie 12         2) 2024 Doyle, Amanda 11          

     3) 2023 Cassel, Suzanne 10         4) 2028 Laarman, Loudia 8         

  2  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2742 Clark, Jen 9               2) 2749 Heiner, Kirsten 9         

     3) 2751 Johnson, Julia 10          4) 2757 Simonsen, Faith 10        

  3  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1512 Brown, Hailey 12           2) 1527 Lott, Camille 11          

     3) 1517 Dixon, Jami 11             4) 1519 Eddy, Candace 9           

  4  Columbia High School Maplewood, NJ  'A'                      

     1) 1440 Newby, Ashley 11           2) 1439 MacPhee, Colleen 12       

     3) 1438 Johnson, Iman 12           4) 1441 Simpson, Tenesia 10       

  5  Skyline Eagles Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A             

     1) 2439 Davis, Danielle 12         2) 2435 Aghdassi, Nahzaneen 11    

     3) 2436 Bentley, Ashley 11         4) 2442 Wortley, Jessica 12       

  6  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2677 Bingham, Dominque 12       2) 2678 Buellers, Britney 10      

     3) 2679 DelPardo, Alicia 12        4) 2682 Williams, Michelle 12     

 

Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Meet Rec:  1:27.96  2004        Newburg TC, Newburg, NY                    

    National:  1:26.09  2005        POLY, Long Beach, CA                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1  D A T A C Denver, CO  'B'                                    

     1) 1504 Kelley, Isiaah 12          2) 1502 Gilbert, Stephon 12       

     3) 1507 Stancil, Kourtney 10       4) 1501 Dorsey, Courtney 10       

  2  Portneuf Track Club Pocatello, ID  'A'                       

     1) 2234 Stiggers, Tory 12          2) 2231 Overrocker, Jason 12      

     3) 2227 Labrum, Thad 11            4) 2219 Amen, Tim 12              

  3  Tracy Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA  'A'                       

     1) 2797 Arukwe, Stanley 11         2) 2799 Procter, C J 12           

     3) 2800 Watters, Deshaun 12        4) 2801 Young, Christen 12        

  4  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2332 Hodges, Tony 11            2) 2335 McCreery, Jonathan 11     

     3) 2340 Smith, Darius 11           4) 2334 McCastle, Dean 12         

  5  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2287 Lajoie, Justin 12          2) 2288 Ray, Jovann 10            

     3) 2286 Jefferson, Maboya 10       4) 2282 Brown, Lyle 11            

  6                                                               

Heat 2  Prelims

  1  Trojan Track Club Rigby, ID  'A'                             

     1) 2836 Phillips, Chase 11         2) 2832 Browning, Bren 11         

     3) 2833 Daniels, Jeremy 11         4) 2838 West, Tyler 11            

  2  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 3015 Tanner, Houston 11         2) 2994 Ferrin, Curtis 10         

     3) 3010 Robertson, Eric            4) 3014 Slaughter, Adam 12        

  3  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1868 Powell, Quentin 11         2) 1874 Spencer, Marcus 12        

     3) 1876 Wethington, Keagan 11      4) 1858 Crichlow, Pearson 12      

  4  Kimberly Track Kimberly, UT  'A'                             

     1) 1960 Anderson, Tyeson 12        2) 1961 Andreas, Jared 12         

     3) 1962 Hopwood, Caleb 12          4) 1963 Miller, Brody 12          

  5  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1545 Jones, Preston 11          2) 1548 Smith, Gentry 12          

     3) 1536 Fong, Michael 11           4) 1554 Tyndall, Joshua 10        

  6                                                               

Heat 3  Prelims

  1  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2531 August, Brandon 11         2) 2532 Bingham, Clayton 12       

     3) 2535 James, Ryan 12             4) 2539 Olsen, Kyle 12            

  2  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2762 Ercanbrack, Mark 10        2) 2766 Goodwin, Jaren 11         

     3) 2767 Goodwin, Tyler 10          4) 2773 Page, Chris 11            

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   

     1) 2141 Pearson, Previn 11         2) 2137 McFadgen, David 12        

     3) 2143 Warren, Jarell 12          4) 2136 Little, Maurice 12        

  4  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1822 Roberts, Geoff 11          2) 1820 Ramirez, Izzie 12         

     3) 1825 Valladollid, Eric 12       4) 1805 Dalley, Jon 12            

  5  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'A'                        

     1) 1177 Morrill, Brian 11          2) 1173 Iverson, Hyrum 10         

     3) 1167 Barnett, Shawn 10          4) 1171 Greene, Cam 10            

  6                                                               

Heat 4  Prelims

  1  Eaglecrest E T C Centennial, CO  'A'                         

     1) 1620 Harrison, Malcolm 10       2) 1619 Brown, Chris 12           

     3) 1622 Hill, Tashaun 9            4) 1621 Hill, Tarique 9           

  2  Skyline Eagles Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A             

     1) 2454 VanWagenen, Cory 11        2) 2443 Bradshaw, Ben 12          

     3) 2445 Daw, Jeff 9                4) 2444 Clements, Tanner 12       

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   

     1) 2140 Morris, Jihad 12           2) 2139 Mora, Nelson 9            

     3) 2142 Steele, Aaron 12           4) 2135 Lacy, John 12             

  4  Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA  'A'                        

     1) 1304 Brown, Matt 10             2) 1307 Ta, Justin 12             

     3) 1305 Chunn, Cisco 11            4) 1306 Sulit, Dextur 10          

  5  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1085 Monk, Paul 12              2) 1084 McGinley, Jake 10         

     3) 1088 Russell, Cody 10           4) 1093 Steinle, Andy 12          

  6  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2030 Crawford, Billy 12         2) 2034 Rockerbie, Phillip 12     

     3) 2035 Stamp, Nathan 10           4) 2032 Laarman, Tim 9            

Heat 5  Prelims

  1  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'B'                                 

     1) 1570 Awerkapp, B J 12           2) 1577 Wignall, Brandon 12       

     3) 1572 Dalton, Dan 11             4) 1573 Hardman, Quinton 9        

  2  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'A'                     

     1) 1138 Hansen, Rich 12            2) 1151 Schieving, Nick 10        

     3) 1155 Walker, Tyler 11           4) 1157 Workman, Dan 12           

  3  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2477 Prentice, Terry 11         2) 2474 Melvin, Hakim 11          

     3) 2469 Brown, Stephen 12          4) 2473 Houston, Donavan 12       

  4  Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO  'A'                     

     1) 1682 Pflueger, Trae 12          2) 1684 Wittmer, Marty 12         

     3) 1686 Yeh, Geoff 11              4) 1681 Hiseler, Nick 12          

  5  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1575 Stahli, Brit 10            2) 1576 Tolman, Tyler 11          

     3) 1571 Dalene, Tim 12             4) 1574 Hunt, Chris 12            

  6  Kearns Track Club Kearns, UT  'A'                            

     1) 1937 Cox, Jeremy 12             2) 1940 Sicairos, Marcus 12       

     3) 1938 Kozack, Ryan 12            4) 1939 Machado, Elvis 10         

Heat 6  Prelims

  1  Minidoka Track Club Rupert, ID  'A'                          

     1) 2098 Goodman, Scott 12          2) 2101 Tracy, Matt 11            

     3) 2099 Sayles, Dale 12            4) 2102 Worthington, McCoy 12     

  2  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1341 Ames, Brendan 11           2) 1345 Fanning, Bret 12          

     3) 1350 Keyes, Garrett 12          4) 1353 McBride, Jonathon 12      

  3  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'A'                

     1) 2484 Baul, Louis 11             2) 2493 Wise, Shawn 12            

     3) 2489 Weber, Zack 11             4) 2495 Yayoshi, Greg 10          

  4  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1423 Lehman, Jason 12           2) 1424 Pettaway, Anthony 12      

     3) 1425 Richards, Patrick 10       4) 1426 Wood, Kevin 12            

  5  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 2990 Comstock, Travis 12        2) 2997 Hartley, Kurt 12          

     3) 3008 Norberg, J J 11            4) 3000 Hurd, Mike 12             

  6  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'B'                         

     1) 1826 Wood, Ryan 10              2) 1800 Bartlomew, Jaren 10       

     3) 1819 Naftz, Tyler 10            4) 1817 McLain, Zac 9             

Heat 7  Prelims

  1  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'B'                        

     1) 1172 Hunzeker, Zane 10          2) 1168 Beukers, Jared 11         

     3) 1179 Robertson, Jake 10         4) 1175 Mendoza, Pablo 9          

  2  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'B'                        

     1) 2689 Exxum, Phil 10             2) 2684 Bennett, Antjuan 11       

     3) 2685 Burris, Chris              4) 2687 Coleman, Racaun           

  3  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'B'                    

     1) 2468 Adeniyi, Phillip 12        2) 2471 Cooper, Nick 12           

     3) 2479 Yee, Justin 11             4) 2470 Cooper, John 10           

  4  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'B'                

     1) 2490 Westling, Trent 10         2) 2494 Wright, Jonathan 11       

     3) 2486 Hendrickson, Marcell 11    4) 2492 Willie, Michael 10        

  5  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2415 Grammens, Kyle 10          2) 2418 Moreno, Carlos 12         

     3) 2422 Rojo, Danny 10             4) 2414 Beard, Taylor 10          

  6  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2246 Duerden, Jonathan 9        2) 2248 Ebmeyer, Justin 9         

     3) 2249 Nelson, Chase 9            4) 2252 Reid, Joseph 9            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2760 Cline, Kenneth 10          2) 2768 Guincho, Carl 11          

     3) 2775 Reynolds, Brent 12         4) 2777 Wilson, Bennett 12        

  2  Max Trax Track Club Longmont, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2085 Jergensmeyer, Austin 12    2) 2082 Calhoun, Michael 12       

     3) 2081 Butcher, Matt 10           4) 2080 Birt, Adam 11             

  3  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'A'              

     1) 1328 Espinosa, Moses 11         2) 1329 Hopkins, Johnathan 12     

     3) 1330 Lee, Patrick 12            4) 1331 Woo, Jason 10             

  4  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2266 Aragon, Bobby 11           2) 2270 Meyers, Devon 11          

     3) 2272 Philson, Brad 11           4) 2275 Rucker, Kam 10            

  5  Snake River Rapids Track Club Blackfoot, ID  'A'             

     1) 2466 Young, John 11             2) 2460 Bair, Justin 11           

     3) 2461 Bingham, Brian 12          4) 2464 Hallowell, Matt 12        

  6  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'B'                        

     1) 1083 Keller, Kris 12            2) 1089 Sawyer, Robert 10         

     3) 1079 Conover, Shane 10          4) 1090 Schlender, Joel 11        

Heat 9  Prelims

  1  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1926 Weidle, Jordan 11          2) 1911 Finn, Jarred 11           

     3) 1928 Wright, Isaiah 11          4) 1925 Webber, Robert 11         

  2  St Mary's Panthers Berkeley, CA  'A'                         

     1) 2567 Freeman, Chris 12          2) 2574 Tarantino, Greyson 11     

     3) 2571 Lomax, Jesse 11            4) 2570 Logans, Brandon 10        

  3  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'A'                    

     1) 2806 Gillispsi, Geovanni 11     2) 2802 Adeyanki, Muktai 12       

     3) 2811 McLaughlin, Barrington 12  4) 2808 Job, Keston 10            

  4  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2683 Baabs, Andrew 12           2) 2692 Irvin, Talos 12           

     3) 2693 Jones, Taurean 10          4) 2688 Eaton, Clayton 11         

  5  Summit Track Club Bend, OR  'A'                              

     1) 2595 Spiedel, Josh 11           2) 2594 Miller, Robin 10          

     3) 2591 Buckendorf, Cody 11        4) 2592 Campbell, Aaron 12        

  6  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'B'                       

     1) 1906 Benson, Jordan 10          2) 1927 Wilkins, DeVaughn 10      

     3) 1922 Sellwood, Sean 10          4) 1915 Lundergran, Patrick 11    

Heat 10  Prelims

  1  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1534 Checketts, Levi 12         2) 1549 Smith, Todd 12            

     3) 1557 Webb, Shaun 10             4) 1551 Stout, Josh 11            

  2  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2938 Lewis, Rick 11             2) 2933 Jenkins, Blake 10         

     3) 2930 Chugg, Stephen 11          4) 2941 Powell, Richard 12        

  3  D A T A C Denver, CO  'A'                                    

     1) 1500 Dodson, Quinton 10         2) 1506 McGaughy, Terrence 11     

     3) 1505 Lomax, Terren 12           4) 1508 Whitaker, A J 10          

  4  James Logan Union City, CA  'B'                              

     1) 1860 Evans, Rashad 10           2) 1875 Stewart, Ray 12           

     3) 1865 Neal, Josh 11              4) 1862 Hawkridge, Derek 12       

  5  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'A'                                 

     1) 1449 Blackman, A J 10           2) 1462 Rice, Kevin 9             

     3) 1460 James, Justin 12           4) 1464 Scott, Jeremy 12          

  6  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'B'                

     1) 2530 Anderson, James 11         2) 2529 Alvarado, Andrew 11       

     3) 2533 Davis, Todd 12             4) 2538 Norris, Chris 10          

 

Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 9:30 AM

    Meet Rec:  1:36.55  1997        Teekay TC, Long Beach, CA                  

    National:  1:35.86  2003        Poly, Long Beach, CA                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1  Max Trax Track Club Longmont, CO  'B'                        

     1) 2076 Peppler, Ashley 12         2) 2075 Parker, Melissa 10        

     3) 2078 Stover, Liz 10             4) 2069 Ames, Amanda 11           

  2  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'A'                 

     1) 2512 Fair, Qiauna 10            2) 2514 Jackson, Charity 12       

     3) 2509 Collins, Ebonye 12         4) 2508 Coleman, Amber 10         

  3  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2661 Carson, De Ana 12          2) 2662 Collins, Ebony 11         

     3) 2663 Cooper, Angele 10          4) 2675 Williams, Shelise 11      

  4  Columbia High School Maplewood, NJ  'A'                      

     1) 1438 Johnson, Iman 12           2) 1441 Simpson, Tenesia 10       

     3) 1435 Anderson, Aasha 12         4) 1436 Duncan, Ariel 10          

  5  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2314 Batiz, Isabel 11           2) 2322 Kawabe, Dana 10           

     3) 2313 Altieri, Angela 12         4) 2323 Mueller, Katie 12         

  6                                                               

Heat 2  Prelims

  1  D A T A C Denver, CO  'B'                                    

     1) 1493 Lomax, Jacqueline 11       2) 1489 Honeycutt, Makayla 11     

     3) 1492 Linnaer, Djidade 8         4) 1485 Campbell, Andrea 11       

  2  D A T A C Denver, CO  'A'                                    

     1) 1495 Mathews, Nina 12           2) 1487 Finley, Ana 10            

     3) 1496 McElroy, Breanna 9         4) 1491 Kiper, Kristabell 11      

  3  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

  4  Portneuf Track Club Pocatello, ID  'A'                       

     1) 2212 Katsilometes, Sunny 12     2) 2218 Wahl, Elizabeth 12        

     3) 2216 Overrocker, Julie-Ann 9    4) 2211 Gunter, Carli 12          

  5  Gillette Track  Gillette, WY  'A'                            

     1) 1694 Ebner, Kylie 11            2) 1696 Ferguson, Kelly 11        

     3) 1699 Rehbein, Katie 12          4) 1698 Moore, Tina 11            

  6                                                               

Heat 3  Prelims

  1  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1896 Peterson, Beth 11          2) 1888 Hicks, Katie 11           

     3) 1887 Burger, Elise 11           4) 1899 Samlowski, Erika 11       

  2  Utah Acceleration Providence, UT  'A'                        

     1) 2842 Bowcutt, Abby 11           2) 2843 Chadwick, Brittany 12     

     3) 2845 Knight, Jodi 11            4) 2846 Merrill, Tori 12          

  3  Alex Van Dyke Track Club Sacramento, CA  'A'                 

     1) 1003 Anderson, Romesha 11       2) 1008 Harris, Andra 10          

     3) 1014 Purvis, Amber 10           4) 1019 Youngblood, Jamesha 11    

  4  C A T C Oakland, CA  'A'                                     

     1) 1261 Chase, Meosha 12           2) 1262 Hudson, Dantia 11         

     3) 1264 Nwadugbo, Ada 11           4) 1265 Oniah, Chinwe 10          

  5  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2879 Edminster, Liz 12          2) 2883 Tanner, Sasha 11          

     3) 2881 Rogers, Jana 12            4) 2882 Smith, Mikenna 10         

  6                                                               

Heat 4  Prelims

  1  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1791 Dean, Leann                2) 1790 Dalley, Jara 9            

     3) 1794 Holtzen, Heather 12        4) 1786 Armijo, Alyssa 10         

  2  Sky View Track Smithfield, UT  'A'                           

     1) 2430 Hamby, Kali 11             2) 2429 Archibald, Nicole 11      

     3) 2433 Neugebauer, Kendra 11      4) 2434 Smith, Ailena 10          

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1979 Shae, Jackie 11            2) 1975 Moore, Kathrine 10        

     3) 1967 Eades, Nikita 12           4) 1973 Kaye, Lindsey 11          

  4  Eaglecrest E T C Centennial, CO  'A'                         

     1) 1616 Gibson, Charlsy 10         2) 1615 Elam, Jenny 12            

     3) 1613 Abadie, Adwoa 12           4) 1617 Johnson, Tanesha 12       

  5  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'A'                     

     1) 1121 Baker, Chelsea 11          2) 1129 Hill, Chay 12             

     3) 1128 Hadley, Lacey 12           4) 1130 Nielsen, Jessie 12        

  6                                                               

Heat 5  Prelims

  1  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1569 Petersen, Chelsi 12        2) 1566 Hilton, Ruth 11           

     3) 1565 Hardman, Jessica 9         4) 1563 Allen, Maria 9            

  2  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2520 Denning, Mallory 10        2) 2522 Minson, Steffi 11         

     3) 2523 Morse, Amanda 11           4) 2528 Weight, Marianne 12       

  3  E O Y D C Oakland, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1609 Purvis, Ashton 8           2) 1610 Purvis, Julian 10         

     3) 1611 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 11     4) 1608 Magana, Rosa 12           

  4  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1413 Crawford, Lindsey 12       2) 1416 Kulow, Keli 10            

     3) 1417 Mangan, Christina 12       4) 1419 Rollins, Jasmine 12       

  5  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1524 Hill, Kaylee 12            2) 1520 Evans, Jackie 12          

     3) 1531 Terry, Melissa 10          4) 1530 Seymour, Tess 11          

  6                                                               

Heat 6  Prelims

  1  Capital Track Club Helena, MT  'A'                           

     1) 1284 Kropp, Ashley 12           2) 1287 Songer, Sammy 10          

     3) 1283 Kapphan, Kayte 11          4) 1281 Hammond, Katie 12         

  2  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1525 Johnson, Lauren 12         2) 1527 Lott, Camille 11          

     3) 1509 Anderson, Tara 12          4) 1514 Cannon, Ashlee 12         

  3  Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA  'A'                        

     1) 1301 Tarmoh, Jeneba 11          2) 1302 Thomas, Vashti 10         

     3) 1298 Dugall, Stella 11          4) 1303 White, Kayla 9            

  4  Tracy Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA  'B'                       

     1) 2796 Snyder, Alexis 12          2) 2791 Lewis, Adrienne 12        

     3) 2792 Lewis, Brittany 11         4) 2795 Reed, Leslie 9            

  5  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'C'                               

     1) 2961 Holt, Madison              2) 2978 Wellard, Tanisha 10       

     3) 2960 Giguiere, Devon 10         4) 2954 Clark, Amber              

  6  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae 12    2) 2024 Doyle, Amanda 11          

     3) 2025 Fleming, Amy 10            4) 2028 Laarman, Loudia 8         

Heat 7  Prelims

  1  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2742 Clark, Jen 9               2) 2743 Crawley, Katie 11         

     3) 2748 Healey, Simone 10          4) 2749 Heiner, Kirsten 9         

  2  Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO  'A'                     

     1) 1677 Logue, Rheannon 11         2) 1680 Price, Sara 12            

     3) 1676 Lester, Ashley 9           4) 1678 Markham, Kimberly 12      

  3  Tracy Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA  'A'                       

     1) 2789 Bumanlag, Breanne 12       2) 2793 Lewis, Danielle 12        

     3) 2790 Kelley, Delace 12          4) 2794 Matthews, Arianna 11      

  4  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 2946 Armitage, Megan 12         2) 2980 Wendt, Sydney 12          

     3) 2956 Covington, Alyssa 10       4) 2982 Williams, Katie 12        

  5  Max Trax Track Club Longmont, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2077 Praska, Bethany 11         2) 2074 McIntire, Ashlie 12       

     3) 2073 Klotz, Rachel 12           4) 2071 Flemming, Katie 12        

  6  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1747 Neuens, Carmen 11          2) 1748 Nystrom, Mandy 12         

     3) 1751 West, Kelsey 12            4) 1750 Sienkowski, Heather 11    

Heat 8  Prelims

  1  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2741 Boyer, Amber 12            2) 2746 Freeman, Christina 11     

     3) 2747 Guzzo, MacKenzie 9         4) 2752 Kuhlmann, Kimberly 10     

  2  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 2981 White, Troi 12             2) 2955 Connolly, Tina 11         

     3) 2966 O'Toole, Kelsey 12         4) 2951 Brunel, Kaycee 9          

  3  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'B'                            

     1) 2664 Couser, Nyjah 9            2) 2673 Smith, Tasia 12           

     3) 2676 Woods, Erika 9             4) 2669 Johnson, Kiana 10         

  4  Alex Van Dyke Track Club Sacramento, CA  'B'                 

     1) 1010 Lawrence, Shanae 9         2) 1005 Cotto, Brittany 9         

     3) 1007 Duarte, Jasmine 9          4) 1004 Anderson, Shanea 9        

  5  Donnelley Track Club Twin Falls, ID  'A'                     

     1) 1580 Browning, Adri 12          2) 1583 Ward, Brittany 12         

     3) 1581 Miller, Megan 12           4) 1579 Blackwood, Mercedes 9     

  6  So. Cal Cheetahs Women West Covina, CA  'A'                  

     1) 2480 Blakely, Adriana 12        2) 2481 Charan, Ashika 12         

     3) 2482 McGrail, Melissa 12        4) 2483 Stone, Allison 12         

Heat 9  Prelims

  1  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2241 Camp, Tristan 12           2) 2242 Carlile, Lauren 12        

     3) 2243 Chipman, Katherine 10      4) 2245 Moore, Rachel 10          

  2  Summit Track Club Bend, OR  'A'                              

     1) 2585 Caccamo, Montse 12         2) 2586 Kumar, Suni 11            

     3) 2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay 12      4) 2584 Berg, Marissa 10          

  3  Zzyzx Metropolis Track Club New York, NY  'A'                

     1) 3022 McDonald, Jessona 11       2) 3018 Abdue-Rashed, Saleena 11  

     3) 3021 Hilaire, Elan 10           4) 3025 West, Tessa 9             

  4  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'B'                   

     1) 1966 Chen, Chelsea 12           2) 1970 Gruber, Nikole 12         

     3) 1980 Walker, Jo 11              4) 1971 Hayner, Caroline 11       

  5  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'B'              

     1) 1327 Stetknovick, Anna 12       2) 1325 Padua, Irena 11           

     3) 1324 Padua, Ilyssa 11           4) 1322 Mendeler, Marissa 11      

  6  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1840 Davis, Kristina 12         2) 1853 Ward, Teirra 12           

     3) 1852 Stewart, Tracey 12         4) 1843 Humphrey, Victoria 11     

Heat 10  Prelims

  1  Big Piney Track Club Big Piney, WY  'A'                      

     1) 1107 Rose, Janet 12             2) 1103 Drick, Amy 10             

     3) 1109 Traughber, Jamie 11        4) 1106 Nessan, Jamie 12          

  2  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'B'                 

     1) 2513 Hines, Amber 11            2) 2511 Dubois, Gabby 11          

     3) 2516 Scott, Olenda 11           4) 2515 Johnson, Ashley 11        

  3  Awesome Power Track Club Laurelton, NY  'A'                  

     1) 1059 Griffith, Makalia 12       2) 1058 Deguzman, Hyacinth 11     

     3) 1061 Phillips, Deon 7           4) 1056 Daley, Dihanne 12         

  4  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'A'              

     1) 1318 Co, Julia 12               2) 1323 Nelson, Maria 12          

     3) 1319 Doran, Rachel 12           4) 1326 Rambo, Sade 12            

  5  Aspen Mountain Track Club Rock Springs, WY  'A'              

     1) 1030 Kline, Chelsey 11          2) 1040 Strom, Nicole 11          

     3) 1041 Uranker, Kayla 11          4) 1028 Harrington, Rachael 10    

  6  Brighton Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                  

     1) 1229 Mendel, Danielle 11        2) 1226 Doong, Julie 12           

     3) 1228 Garner, Jane 11            4) 1227 Egan, Ali 11              

Heat 11  Prelims

  1  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1075 Pettit, Jenny 12           2) 1073 Johnson, Nicole 11        

     3) 1076 Stoddard, Whitney 11       4) 1077 Warren, Maggie 10         

  2  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1628 Brown, Markayla 11         2) 1632 Kornelsen, Alana 11       

     3) 1638 Sommerville, Megan 11      4) 1633 Lindskoog, Dayna 11       

  3  Glenarm Track Club Denver, CO  'A'                           

     1) 1712 Barnett, Nielah 12         2) 1713 Doss, Ghaea 12            

     3) 1714 Hudnell, Crystal 12        4) 1715 Joiner, Lakeisha 11       

  4  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'C'                            

     1) 2666 Hackett, Amunique 9        2) 2670 Malcolm, Savanna 11       

     3) 2672 Smith, Christina 8         4) 2674 Whyte, Cherelle 12        

  5  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2258 Cisneros, Amanda 12        2) 2261 Murrey, Ally 10           

     3) 2263 Reid, Nicci 10             4) 2265 Vallejos, Allysa 9        

  6  D A T A C Denver, CO  'C'                                    

     1) 1499 Tewolde, Beth 11           2) 1486 Collier, Salynthia 11     

     3) 1497 Robinson, Brittany 11      4) 1490 Isby, Latrice 11          

 

Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 10:00 AM

    Meet Rec:  3:14.84  1996        John Muir RC, Pasadena, CA                 

    National:  3:13.34  1996        John Muir High School, Pasadena, CA        

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2536 LeFevre, Seth 12           2) 2537 Minson, Kyle 12           

     3) 2540 Vance, Matt 11             4) 2541 Vance, Spencer 9          

  2  James Logan Union City, CA  'B'                              

     1) 1872 Shutes, Nick 10            2) 1873 Shutes, Shaun 10          

     3) 1859 Evans, Charles 11          4) 1867 Parker, Taven 12          

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1989 Scheuerman, J T 12         2) 1988 Peterson, Ryan 12         

     3) 1985 Frigon, Chandler 12        4) 1981 Ancell, Zach 12           

  4  Warrior Express Centennial, CO  'A'                          

     1) 2851 Reeder, Grant 12           2) 2848 Bailey, Nick 12           

     3) 2849 Clark, Ben 12              4) 2850 Glenn, Adam 12            

  5  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'B'                      

     1) 2897 King, Brandon 11           2) 2895 Harding, Alex 12          

     3) 2896 Hunter, Stephen 11         4) 2891 Gowan, Tyler 10           

  6                                                               

Heat 2  Prelims

  1  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'B'                        

     1) 1178 Perry, Matt 11             2) 1169 Brown, Trevor 10          

     3) 1170 Daniels, Greg 11           4) 1174 Maughan, Spencer 10       

  2  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1543 Jacobson, Ben 11           2) 1544 Johnson, Greg 11          

     3) 1555 VanWeezep, Jake 11         4) 1559 Willoughby, Daniel 10     

  3  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'A'                    

     1) 2804 Armstrong, Matthew 12      2) 2807 Henry, Clemore 12         

     3) 2812 McLean, Stephen 11         4) 2809 Kirkland, Deshawn 11      

  4  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'C'                    

     1) 2806 Gillispsi, Geovanni 11     2) 2802 Adeyanki, Muktai 12       

     3) 2810 Knight, Kevin 11           4) 2808 Job, Keston 10            

  5  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2289 Thaxton, Devin 10          2) 2285 Gibbs, Jemar 11           

     3) 2283 Brundgardt, Chris 9        4) 2284 Feldman, Jeff 11          

  6                                                               

Heat 3  Prelims

  1  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'B'                     

     1) 1142 Lemperle, Travis 10        2) 1146 Reyes, Esteban 10         

     3) 1147 Ruesch, Daniel 12          4) 1148 Sara, Brandon 12          

  2  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2250 Olsen, Austin 11           2) 2253 Richardson, Trevor 12     

     3) 2254 Robison, Isaac 11          4) 2256 Smith, Adam 11            

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   

     1) 2136 Little, Maurice 12         2) 2143 Warren, Jarell 12         

     3) 2132 Boone, Akito 10            4) 2141 Pearson, Previn 11        

  4  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2894 Hansen, Taylor 12          2) 2888 Bishop, Brad 12           

     3) 2892 Hallows, Zach 11           4) 2890 Brown, Chris 12           

  5  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'B'                                 

     1) 2339 Slack, David 10            2) 2336 Montes, Adam 10           

     3) 2328 Carpenter, Beau 11         4) 2333 Maher, Tim 11             

  6                                                               

Heat 4  Prelims

  1  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'B'                                 

     1) 1459 Ingram, Scott 10           2) 1451 Cody, Tom 11              

     3) 1466 Wheeler, Andy 11           4) 1452 Conner, Zack 11           

  2  St Mary's Panthers Berkeley, CA  'A'                         

     1) 2572 Marvin, Adam 12            2) 2567 Freeman, Chris 12         

     3) 2568 Harris, Brandon 12         4) 2569 Huff, Andre 11            

  3  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1864 Liu, Lucas 12              2) 1869 Price, Jason 12           

     3) 1854 Abercrombie, Justin 12     4) 1878 Wilwright, Alex 12        

  4  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2343 Van Dyke, Matt 11          2) 2330 Ghabour, Mina 12          

     3) 2326 Aguinaldo, Aaron 11        4) 2329 Custer, Isaac 11          

  5  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'A'                        

     1) 1177 Morrill, Brian 11          2) 1173 Iverson, Hyrum 10         

     3) 1167 Barnett, Shawn 10          4) 1171 Greene, Cam 10            

  6                                                               

Heat 5  Prelims

  1  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'C'                      

     1) 2893 Hansen, Griffin 9          2) 2906 Zimmerman, Zach 10        

     3) 2900 Nelson, Derek 11           4) 2887 Anderson, Kevin 10        

  2  Gillette Track  Gillette, WY  'A'                            

     1) 1703 Hewitt-Gaffney, Bob 12     2) 1710 Strand, Eric 11           

     3) 1704 Kelting, Taylor 11         4) 1708 Smith, Jordan 12          

  3  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2732 Hart, Steve 12             2) 2735 Oliver, Jonny 12          

     3) 2728 Bringhurst, Chris 12       4) 2733 Henrie, Austin 12         

  4  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'A'                                 

     1) 1461 Labadie, Ben 12            2) 1457 Habel, Steven 11          

     3) 1463 Riegleman, Brett 11        4) 1453 Corbin, Josh 11           

  5  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1755 Keim, Andrew 10            2) 1759 Welter, Tristan 12        

     3) 1756 McLean, Cody 12            4) 1758 Verploegen, Derek 12      

  6                                                               

Heat 6  Prelims

  1  Provo Track Provo, UT  'B'                                   

     1) 2247 Eatough, Jordan 10         2) 2248 Ebmeyer, Justin 9         

     3) 2251 Platt, Bradon 12           4) 2255 Rowley, Zack 9            

  2  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'B'                

     1) 2489 Weber, Zack 11             2) 2490 Westling, Trent 10        

     3) 2494 Wright, Jonathan 11        4) 2492 Willie, Michael 10        

  3  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2049 Council, Matt 12           2) 2050 Goldberg, Alex 12         

     3) 2051 Merrill, Jeff 12           4) 2052 Richards, Dane 12         

  4  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'A'                

     1) 2484 Baul, Louis 11             2) 2493 Wise, Shawn 12            

     3) 2491 Widdup, Jonathan 11        4) 2487 Hill, Gregory 11          

  5  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1381 Cross, Justin 11           2) 1400 Winniger, Nate 12         

     3) 1392 Rhodes, Jon 12             4) 1386 Lassiter, Kegan 10        

  6  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1824 Smith, Josh 11             2) 1812 Janssen, Derek 9          

     3) 1810 Hill, Jaron 11             4) 1803 Contor, Rourk 11          

Heat 7  Prelims

  1  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'D'                      

     1) 2905 Wood, Isaac 11             2) 2904 Walker, Jason 11          

     3) 2901 Palmer, Nick 12            4) 2902 Prusse, Sam 11            

  2  Kearns Track Club Kearns, UT  'A'                            

     1) 1937 Cox, Jeremy 12             2) 1940 Sicairos, Marcus 12       

     3) 1938 Kozack, Ryan 12            4) 1941 Smedley, Tanner 9         

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   

     1) 2135 Lacy, John 12              2) 2140 Morris, Jihad 12          

     3) 2134 Harris, Ben 11             4) 2139 Mora, Nelson 9            

  4  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1365 McCall, Reggie 11          2) 1367 Spring, Kevin 11          

     3) 1364 Hartanto, Art 11           4) 1366 McGuire, Garrett 11       

  5  Missoula Big Sky Missoula, MT  'A'                           

     1) 2107 Larson, Eric 11            2) 2108 Lumpry, Forrest 12        

     3) 2106 Klaudt, Kyle 12            4) 2109 Lund, Cody 10             

  6  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2033 Murray, Kyle 11            2) 2031 Dorosz, Sam 10            

     3) 2035 Stamp, Nathan 10           4) 2032 Laarman, Tim 9            

Heat 8  Prelims

  1  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'B'                               

     1) 2740 Young, Brent 11            2) 2739 Smith, Trevor 12          

     3) 2731 Dalley, Colby 12           4) 2738 Smith, Dane 9             

  2  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'A'                     

     1) 1134 Andersen, Brett 11         2) 1135 Anderson, Nathan 11       

     3) 1137 Cook, Zach 12              4) 1140 Hunter, Addison 12        

  3  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'B'                    

     1) 2814 Thompson, Momaire 12       2) 2813 Nelson, Rashard 12        

     3) 2811 McLaughlin, Barrington 12  4) 2805 Fearon, Darron 12         

  4  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1906 Benson, Jordan 10          2) 1911 Finn, Jarred 11           

     3) 1928 Wright, Isaiah 11          4) 1925 Webber, Robert 11         

  5  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1344 Carter, Jimmy 12           2) 1350 Keyes, Garrett 12         

     3) 1354 Noonan, Patrick 11         4) 1356 Rathburn, Devin 9         

  6  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1087 Reynolds, Lynn 11          2) 1097 Zitzer, Dylan 11          

     3) 1095 Williams, Wade 12          4) 1092 Smith, Zach 11            

 

Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 10:40 AM

    Meet Rec:  3:44.26  2000        United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA          

    National:  3:38.91  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Heat 1  Prelims

  1  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1744 Briere, Darci 11           2) 1749 Pollington, Casea 12      

     3) 1745 Keltgen, Kristine 11       4) 1746 Malsam, Kelsey 12         

  2  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2879 Edminster, Liz 12          2) 2886 Wright, Trisha 12         

     3) 2880 Edwards, Sarah 10          4) 2881 Rogers, Jana 12           

  3  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2662 Collins, Ebony 11          2) 2663 Cooper, Angele 10         

     3) 2664 Couser, Nyjah 9            4) 2675 Williams, Shelise 11      

  4  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2926 Zaugg, Madison 12          2) 2922 Slater, Lindsey 12        

     3) 2918 Pluim, Katie 12            4) 2915 Dimick, Kiera 11          

  5  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'B'                      

     1) 2883 Tanner, Sasha 11           2) 2884 Thomas, Jordan 10         

     3) 2876 Clark, Katie 11            4) 2877 Cook, Natalie 12          

  6                                                               

Heat 2  Prelims

  1  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2400 Bobinchak, Emily 10        2) 2408 George, Chelsea 10        

     3) 2411 May, Kym 11                4) 2404 Dabbs, Lacey 11           

  2  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2045 Gee, Jennifer 11           2) 2046 Goldberg, Janelle 12      

     3) 2047 Rodriguez, Jordan 9        4) 2048 Woznick, Laura 11         

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1969 Gove, Alex 12              2) 1972 Jackson, Sydney 11        

     3) 1979 Shae, Jackie 11            4) 1974 LeFerrara, Tara 11        

  4  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'A'              

     1) 1323 Nelson, Maria 12           2) 1326 Rambo, Sade 12            

     3) 1319 Doran, Rachel 12           4) 1322 Mendeler, Marissa 11      

  5  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'A'                          

     1) 1597 Neeley, Savanna 11         2) 1600 Thweatt, Laura 11         

     3) 1599 Shepard, Erin 10           4) 1595 Kotlar, Elise 10          

  6                                                               

Heat 3  Prelims

  1  Payson Track Payson, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 2158 Baird, Melissa 11          2) 2165 Thomas, Brittany 9        

     3) 2161 Greenwood, Emily 9         4) 2159 Brady, Sarah 11           

  2  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'A'                 

     1) 2507 Amans, Eden 9              2) 2508 Coleman, Amber 10         

     3) 2511 Dubois, Gabby 11           4) 2509 Collins, Ebonye 12        

  3  Alex Van Dyke Track Club Sacramento, CA  'A'                 

     1) 1014 Purvis, Amber 10           2) 1011 Lofton, Sherrina 12       

     3) 1016 VanHoye, Ashley 12         4) 1018 Williams, Zakia 10        

  4  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1525 Johnson, Lauren 12         2) 1512 Brown, Hailey 12          

     3) 1509 Anderson, Tara 12          4) 1514 Cannon, Ashlee 12         

  5  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2521 Loss, Chelsea 11           2) 2522 Minson, Steffi 11         

     3) 2524 Nybo, JoAnn 12             4) 2525 Ponis, Sonja 10           

  6                                                               

Heat 4  Prelims

  1  Gooding Track Club Gooding, ID  'A'                          

     1) 1722 Nelson, Lara 9             2) 1723 Poole, Lani 9             

     3) 1720 Gill, Kayla 10             4) 1721 Legeratta, Cassie 9       

  2  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'B'              

     1) 1321 Leung, Elise 10            2) 1327 Stetknovick, Anna 12      

     3) 1325 Padua, Irena 11            4) 1324 Padua, Ilyssa 11          

  3  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1377 Reaser, Alisha 10          2) 1379 Slight, Stacy 12          

     3) 1370 Blankenship, Carli 10      4) 1378 Rosechandler, Robyn 11    

  4  Utah Acceleration Providence, UT  'A'                        

     1) 2844 Gambles, Ashley 12         2) 2843 Chadwick, Brittany 12     

     3) 2845 Knight, Jodi 11            4) 2846 Merrill, Tori 12          

  5  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2238 Blackburn, Jennifer 12     2) 2239 Blackburn, Joanna 10      

     3) 2240 Blackburn, Sarah 9         4) 2244 Manuele, Donna 11         

  6                                                               

Heat 5  Prelims

  1  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1790 Dalley, Jara 9             2) 1791 Dean, Leann               

     3) 1792 Downey, Carey 11           4) 1786 Armijo, Alyssa 10         

  2  Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT  'A'               

     1) 2188 Frenzel, Emmelina 10       2) 2189 Goodrich, Sarah 12        

     3) 2193 Kernan, Jessica 12         4) 2195 Shelton, Madeline 10      

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'B'                   

     1) 1973 Kaye, Lindsey 11           2) 1968 Ganzar, Leigh Ann 11      

     3) 1976 Prentice, Megan 11         4) 1967 Eades, Nikita 12          

  4  Speed Jump Elite Harbor City, CA  'A'                        

     1) 2548 Watson, Danialle 12        2) 2545 Hardiman, Brieanna 12     

     3) 2544 Childs, Starasia 10        4) 2543 Cannon, Kiana 9           

  5  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2719 Hart, Amber 10             2) 2718 Draper, Erin 11           

     3) 2720 Hawkins, Terra 10          4) 2721 Hodson, Brooke 9          

  6  Marlborough Mustangs Los Angeles, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn 9        2) 2063 Hunter, Amanda 10         

     3) 2064 Phillips, Ashley 9         4) 2062 Davis, Carlyle 9          

Heat 6  Prelims

  1  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2026 Hurdle, Valerie 12         2) 2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae 12   

     3) 2025 Fleming, Amy 10            4) 2023 Cassel, Suzanne 10        

  2  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2750 Jensen, Stephanie 10       2) 2751 Johnson, Julia 10         

     3) 2756 Peavler, Samantha 11       4) 2757 Simonsen, Faith 10        

  3  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'B'                            

     1) 2676 Woods, Erika 9             2) 2669 Johnson, Kiana 10         

     3) 2670 Malcolm, Savanna 11        4) 2671 Parker, Paula 12          

  4  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1359 Holmes, Debra 12           2) 1360 Jones, Jaleesa 10         

     3) 1361 Mitchell, Bridgett 12      4) 1362 Robinson, Trishena 11     

  5  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2280 MacLeay, Anna 11           2) 2276 Chavez, Judith 11         

     3) 2278 Hamilton, Shanise 11       4) 2279 James, Lakeisha 10        

  6  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1843 Humphrey, Victoria 11      2) 1842 Harrison, Jackie 11       

     3) 1841 Hardy, Jami 10             4) 1847 Powell, Donnise 9         

 

Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 10:45 AM

    Meet Rec:  7:47.88  1998        Bingham TC, S. Jordan, UT                  

    National:  7:42.22  2005        Syosset, Syosset, NY                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Section 1  Timed Finals

  1  Team U S A Colorado Greeley, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2621 Carter, Cameron 12         2) 2624 Rasmussen, Travis 12      

     3) 2625 Rasmussen, Tyler 12        4) 2623 Fassler, Jesse 11         

  2  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2644 Ige, Mohamud 12            2) 2638 Adams, Sean 12            

     3) 2656 Tewahade, Adam 12          4) 2649 Mojica, Abuid 11          

  3  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2894 Hansen, Taylor 12          2) 2888 Bishop, Brad 12           

     3) 2892 Hallows, Zach 11           4) 2890 Brown, Chris 12           

  4  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2686 Cardona, Jose 12           2) 2690 Garcia, Paul 10           

     3) 2691 Gonzales, Tommy 12         4) 2694 Loa, Filemon 12           

  5  Aspen Mountain Track Club Rock Springs, WY  'A'              

     1) 1046 Gibson, Dustin 12          2) 1047 Griffith, Greg 12         

     3) 1050 Miller, William 12         4) 1052 Reiter, Zac 12            

  6  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2267 DeHererra, Mark 11         2) 2269 Legan, Jordon 12          

     3) 2271 Pena, Tyson 12             4) 2273 Philson, Matt 12          

  7  Tri County Running Club Hollister, CA  'A'                   

     1) 2819 Alfaro, Ivan 12            2) 2825 Palmtag, Mike 12          

     3) 2823 Esparza, Manuel 10         4) 2828 Vasquez, Rigo 11          

  8  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2761 Devonas, Michael 11        2) 2765 Gardner, Krys 10          

     3) 2764 Fletcher, Nathan 9         4) 2776 Taylor, Josh 11           

  9  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2929 Christensen, Austin 12     2) 2935 Jensen, Nate 12           

     3) 2928 Charlesworth, Marcus 10    4) 2937 Jones, Ryan 12            

 10  Team X C Littleton, CO  'B'                                  

     1) 2652 Munioz, Derrik 12          2) 2637 Abdufatah, Hassan 10      

     3) 2642 Faki, Aburahmin 12         4) 2643 Guerrero, Jose 8          

 11  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1537 Frischknecht, Seth 12      2) 1538 Gutzwiller, Seth 9        

     3) 1556 Ward, Jared 11             4) 1558 Williams, Milo 12         

 12  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1349 Herrold, Paul 12           2) 1352 MacLellan, Chris 12       

     3) 1356 Rathburn, Devin 9          4) 1348 Hayes, Danny 12           

 

Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 10:20 AM

    Meet Rec:  9:12.22  2003        Bruin Track Club, Orem, UT                 

    National:  8:53.67  2002        Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY                 

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

Section 1  Timed Finals

  1  Montana Dorymates Bigfork, MT  'A'                           

     1) 2112 Andrus, Brooke 12          2) 2111 Andrews, Elysia 12        

     3) 2113 Dewalt, Kara 12            4) 2114 Ross, Shannon 11          

  2  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2659 Anderson, Claire 11        2) 2660 Brown, Aine 11            

     3) 2665 Emery, Jamie 10            4) 2668 Hobelman, Ashley 12       

  3  Zzyzx Metropolis Track Club New York, NY  'A'                

     1) 3025 West, Tessa 9              2) 3026 Williams, Century 10      

     3) 3024 Staley, Alexa 11           4) 3023 Sheffey, Brittney 11      

  4  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1379 Slight, Stacy 12           2) 1372 Higgins, Emily 12         

     3) 1370 Blankenship, Carli 10      4) 1378 Rosechandler, Robyn 11    

  5  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1629 Findlay, Paula 11          2) 1635 Moen, Michelle 10         

     3) 1637 Soderberg, Nicole 9        4) 1641 Vos, Kim 12               

  6  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2257 Bowers, Chavone 11         2) 2259 Herron, Shelby 11         

     3) 2263 Reid, Nicci 10             4) 2265 Vallejos, Allysa 9        

  7  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2913 Chugg, Jessie 10           2) 2914 Chugg, Katie 12           

     3) 2920 Ricks, Cassie 12           4) 2917 Meyer, Lexie 12           

  8  Tri County Running Club Hollister, CA  'A'                   

     1) 2815 Balsley, Dana 11           2) 2817 Ferreira, Tanya 12        

     3) 2816 Boyd, Amanda 12            4) 2818 Saqqa, Jamila 12          

  9  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2744 Crosby, Jessica 12         2) 2750 Jensen, Stephanie 10      

     3) 2756 Peavler, Samantha 11       4) 2759 Troutner, Amelia 11       

 10  Aspen Mountain Track Club Rock Springs, WY  'A'              

     1) 1033 Nimmo, Ashlen 12           2) 1034 O'Lexey, Wendy 12         

     3) 1031 Lovato, Melissa 11         4) 1024 Alias, Jenna 10           

 11  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1337 Helmerick, Kathryn 11      2) 1332 Abraham, Levia 10         

     3) 1340 Polen, Veronica 9          4) 1336 Crockett, Tori 9          

 12  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2629 Ellington, Ainsley 10      2) 2627 Baity, Lisa 12            

     3) 2632 Jones, Elizabeth 11        4) 2633 Shigeno, Kim 12           

 13  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1515 Christensen, Erica 11      2) 1516 Clark, Angela 10          

     3) 1511 Bridges, Alexa 12          4) 1528 Peterson, Aubrey 12       

 

Event 30  Men Weight Throw

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 7:30 PM

    Class FR:  63-06.25  2005        Wess Wright, Villa Rica, GA               

    Class SO:  70-07.50  2005        Walter Henning, S. Hunington, NY          

    Class JR:     81-00  2006        Walter Henning, S. Hunington, NY          

    Class SR:     82-10  2004        Leif Arrhenius, Orem, UT                  

    Meet Rec:  82-07.25  2004        Leif Arrhenius, Orem, UT                  

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1078 Borjas, Harley                12 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1080 Fjeseth, Andy                 12 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1081 Forrester, Bob                12 Beaverhead Track            

  4   1094 Tollett, Tobin                12 Beaverhead Track            

  5   1096 Winn, Kyle                    12 Beaverhead Track            

  6   1177 Morrill, Brian                11 Box Elder Track,            

  7   1468 Cox, Cody                     11 Cox, Cody, Atlan            

  8   1476 Crews, AJ                     11 Crews, A J, Yaki            

  9   1539 Hall, Bryce                   10 Davis Track Club            

 10   1541 Hall, Spencer                 12 Davis Track Club            

 11   1561 Davis, Greg                   11 Davis, Greg, Pea            

 12   1604 Hunsaker, Will                10 Durango Track Cl            

 13   1665 Flores, Eric                  12 Flores, Eric, Cu            

 14   1719 Gonzalez III, Raul            11 Gonzalez III, Ra            

 15   1728 Gormley, Mitchell             10 Gormley, Mitchel            

 16   1778 Thomas, Terence               10 Homedale Track C            

 17   1829 Ingebritsen, Chris            12 Ingebritsen, Chr            

 18   1880 Janzen, Wade                     Janzen, Wade, Fa            

 19   1907 Boevers, Colin                11 Judge Memorial,             

 20   1914 Lewis, Domonique              11 Judge Memorial,             

 21   1921 Rock, Nate                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 22   1924 Walker, Shane                 11 Judge Memorial,             

 23   2129 Wiley, Sean                   12 N T H S, Kings B            

 24   2181 Major, Andrew                 10 Platte River Tra            

 25   2389 Schiedt, David                12 Schiedt, David,             

 26   2396 Hanes, Jacob                  10 Shelton Throwers            

 27   2398 Stray, Jordan                 11 Shelton Throwers            

 28   2602 Caughey, Bradley              11 Team Caughey, We            

 29   2607 Kraychir, Trent               10 Team Kraychir, 2            

 30   2608 Kraychir, Trevor              11 Team Kraychir, 2            

 31   2834 Maiers, Donnie                12 Trojan Track Clu            

 32   2847 Van Etten, Blake              10 Van Etten, Blake            

 33                                                                     

 34                                                                     

 35                                                                     

 

Event 31  Women Weight Throw

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 6:30 PM

    Class FR:  46-01.50  2005        Lauren Chambers, Marietta, GA             

    Class SO:  53-07.75  1999        Kate Johnston, Warwick, RI                

    Class JR:  60-10.50  1997        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID            

    Class SR:  60-08.75  2002        Kristen Michalski, West Warick, RI        

    Meet Rec:     60-00  1998        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID            

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1071 Bradley, Kelly                12 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1072 Folson, Cosy                  12 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1099 Bernhardt, Emily              12 Bernhardt, Emily            

  4   1158 Cardinal, Sarah               12 Blackfoot Track,            

  5   1518 Dunford, Allison              11 Davis Track Club            

  6   1521 Ferrin, Alayna                12 Davis Track Club            

  7   1526 Knighton, Nicole              10 Davis Track Club            

  8   1529 Prince, Shannon               12 Davis Track Club            

  9   1776 Andrade, Cheyanne             12 Homedale Track C            

 10   1789 Cutler, Andrea                10 Indian Track Tea            

 11   1845 Jeffrey, Jaleesa              12 James Logan, Uni            

 12   1848 Shaw, JhaKarra                12 James Logan, Uni            

 13   1891 Lewis, Stephanie               9 Judge Memorial,             

 14   1892 Mahaffey, Emily               11 Judge Memorial,             

 15   1900 Santy, Lauren                 10 Judge Memorial,             

 16   1930 Etcheverry, Kelly             10 Kearns Track Clu            

 17   2056 Mack, Jennifer                12 Mack, Jennifer,             

 18   2058 Wright, Brittany              11 Madison Track Cl            

 19   2291 Nicholson, Shauna             12 Red Deer Titans,            

 20   2367 Sofele, Kaelissa                 S L C Track Club            

 21   2456 Smith, Kristin                12 Smith, Kristin,             

 22   2605 Kraychir, Casey                8 Team Kraychir, 2            

 23   2606 Kraychir, Katie                7 Team Kraychir, 2            

 24                                                                     

 25                                                                     

 

Event 32  Men Pole Vault

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:     15-06  1978        Bill Lange, Marinsville, NJ               

    Class SO:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                   

    Class JR:  17-03.50  2006        Spencer McCorkel, Bryant, AR              

    Class SR:  17-06.50  1986        Pat Manson, Denver, CO                    

    Meet Rec:  17-06.25  1986        Pat Manson, Denver, CO                    

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1001 Abud, Daniel                  11 Abud, Daniel, Am            

  2   1002 Reiter, Francis               11 Advantage Athlet            

  3   1166 Winters, John                 12 Bothell Cougars,            

  4   1168 Beukers, Jared                11 Box Elder Track,            

  5   1172 Hunzeker, Zane                10 Box Elder Track,            

  6   1174 Maughan, Spencer              10 Box Elder Track,            

  7   1385 Kardos, Nathan                12 Cody Track Club,            

  8   1391 Peterson, Ben                 12 Cody Track Club,            

  9   1394 Sheffield, Spencer            12 Cody Track Club,            

 10   1547 Peirce, Stephen               11 Davis Track Club            

 11   1707 Schilling, Garrett             9 Gillette Track,             

 12   1741 Handy, Paul                   12 Handy, Paul, Ida            

 13   1756 McLean, Cody                  12 Havre Track Club            

 14   1866 Orozco, Anthony               12 James Logan, Uni            

 15   1882 Burnham, Drew                 11 Jerome Track Clu            

 16   1885 Jansen, Ian                   11 Juan Diego High,            

 17   2093 McCorkel, Spencer             11 McCorkel, Spence            

 18   2209 Pope, Lucas                   12 Pope,  Lucas, Ha            

 19   2272 Philson, Brad                 11 Pueblo South Col            

 20   2274 Pierson, Sam                  12 Pueblo South Col            

 21   2338 Simmons, Griffin              11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 22   2346 Roth, Scott                   12 Roth, Scott, Gra            

 23   2352 Pawelek, Payton               12 Ruby Mountain Tr            

 24   2419 Pettit, Scott                 11 Sheridan Track,             

 25   2423 Sandoval, Josh                11 Sheridan Track,             

 26   2579 Streeter, Chris               12 Streeter, Chris,            

 27   2613 Biskupiak, Bobby              12 Team Montana Tra            

 28   2614 Brown, Tyler                  10 Team Montana Tra            

 29   2615 Malmstrom, Eric               11 Team Montana Tra            

 30   2616 Monteith, C J                 11 Team Montana Tra            

 31   2617 Orthmeyer, Jon                10 Team Montana Tra            

 32   2618 Wardell, Kelly                10 Team Montana Tra            

 33   2863 Weirich, Victor               12 Weirich, Victor,            

 34   2910 Woepse, Gregory               12 Woepse, Gregory,            

 35   2983 Anderson, William             12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 36   2987 Campbell, Scott               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 37   2997 Hartley, Kurt                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 38   3004 Lewis, Austin                 10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 39   3007 Munguia, Gerardo              12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 40                                                                     

 41                                                                     

 42                                                                     

 43                                                                     

 44                                                                     

 45                                                                     

 

Event 33  Women Pole Vault

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:  12-06.25  1999        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              

    Class SO:  13-00.25  2000        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              

    Class JR:  13-03.50  2001        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              

    Class SR:     14-00  2005        Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 

    Meet Rec:     13-00  2003        Julene Bailey, Nampa, ID                  

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1100 Biehl, Heidi                  12 Biehl, Heidi, Gr            

  2   1118 Kosovich, Courtney            11 Billings Track,             

  3   1192 Hill, Shelby                  11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  4   1195 MacDonald, Kaitlin            12 Bozeman Track Cl            

  5   1374 Jones, Chelsea                11 Cody Track Club,            

  6   1377 Reaser, Alisha                10 Cody Track Club,            

  7   1380 Umphlette, Jannelle           12 Cody Track Club,            

  8   1470 Craig, BreAnna                11 Craig, BreAnna,             

  9   1696 Ferguson, Kelly               11 Gillette Track,             

 10   1731 Harrell, Megan                12 Green River Trac            

 11   1849 Shiekh, Shaheena              12 James Logan, Uni            

 12   1881 Folkinga, Alexis              10 Jerome Track Clu            

 13   2044 Fraser, Tessa                 12 Lodi Track Club,            

 14   2078 Stover, Liz                   10 Max Trax Track C            

 15   2094 Mellinger, Jacque             12 Mellinger, Jacqu            

 16   2103 Crist, Shayla                 12 Missoula Big Sky            

 17   2154 Stark, Aubree                 11 Oak Park Track C            

 18   2325 Torres, Jessica               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 19   2399 Ackerman, Nicole              12 Sheridan Track,             

 20   2405 Fauber, Kayla                 10 Sheridan Track,             

 21   2578 Stokke, Allison               11 Stokke, Allison,            

 22   2609 Cronin, Faith                 10 Team Montana Tra            

 23   2610 Foster, Kaycee                11 Team Montana Tra            

 24   2611 Oaks, Kristen                 10 Team Montana Tra            

 25   2612 Schmiesing, Beth              10 Team Montana Tra            

 26   2830 Bailey, Chyna                 11 Trojan Track Clu            

 27   2946 Armitage, Megan               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 28   2947 Barr, Chelsea                  9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 29   2949 Bertleson, Annelise           12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 30   2955 Connolly, Tina                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 31   2962 Johnson, Lucy                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 32   2969 Printz, Mary                  12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 33                                                                     

 34                                                                     

 35                                                                     

 

Event 34  Men High Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Media, PA                    

    Class SO:     7-02  2002        Scott Sellers, Katy, TX                    

    Class JR:  7-05.25  2004        Scott Sellers, Katy, TX                    

    Class SR:     7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Katy, TX                    

    Meet Rec:  7-02.25  1998        Alfredo Deza, Lima, Peru                   

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1083 Keller, Kris                  12 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1086 Quay, Ben                     12 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1156 Ward, Brock                   11 Bingham Track Cl            

  4   1179 Robertson, Jake               10 Box Elder Track,            

  5   1204 Marks, Johnny                 12 Bozeman Track Cl            

  6   1218 Call, Kim                     12 Brave Running Cl            

  7   1221 Izatt, Ben                    11 Brave Running Cl            

  8   1316 Dompier, Daniel               12 Cedar Track, Ced            

  9   1330 Lee, Patrick                  12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 10   1384 Jones, Brandon                12 Cody Track Club,            

 11   1399 Welch, Derek                  10 Cody Track Club,            

 12   1482 Salzmann, Adam                11 Crown Hill Track            

 13   1588 McNew, Brandon                11 Donnelley Track,            

 14   1674 Follett, Eric                 12 Follett, Eric, I            

 15   1685 Yeh, Ben                      12 Fort Collins Tra            

 16   1706 Rose, Andrew                  11 Gillette Track,             

 17   1711 Strawn, Lucas                 12 Gillette Track,             

 18   1754 Horne, Ryan                   12 Havre Track Club            

 19   1824 Smith, Josh                   11 Indian Track Tea            

 20   1833 Jasinski, Ben                 12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 21   1919 Oles, Jack                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 22   1922 Sellwood, Sean                10 Judge Memorial,             

 23   1938 Kozack, Ryan                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

 24   2017 Nishiyama, Kurtis             12 Leduc Track Club            

 25   2033 Murray, Kyle                  11 Lethbridge Track            

 26   2130 Nelson, Casey                 11 Nelson, Casey, I            

 27   2182 Swarr, Jerrett                12 Platte River Tra            

 28   2223 Dutton, Andy                  12 Portneuf Track C            

 29   2371 Kramer, Travis                10 S L C Track Club            

 30   2505 Strupp, Bryson                11 Soda Track Club,            

 31   2530 Anderson, James               11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 32   2533 Davis, Todd                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 33   2539 Olsen, Kyle                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 34   2573 Stewart, Adisa                11 St Mary's Panthe            

 35   2591 Buckendorf, Cody              11 Summit Track Clu            

 36   2898 Lister, Brady                 10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 37   2993 Duer, Corbin                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 38                                                                     

 39                                                                     

 40                                                                     

 41                                                                     

 42                                                                     

 43                                                                     

 44                                                                     

 45                                                                     

 46                                                                     

 

Event 35  Women High Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     5-10  2004        Patience Coleman, Duram, NC                

    Class SO:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   

    Class JR:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Clarence, NY                 

    Class SR:     6-03  1984        Lisa Bernhagen, Hailey, ID                 

    Meet Rec:     6-03  1984        Lisa Bernhagen, Hailey, ID                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1193 Kaelberer, Brittney           11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  2   1257 Blauer, Diana                 10 Burley Track Clu            

  3   1263 Nazel, Whitney                11 C A T C, Oakland            

  4   1297 Douglas, Aziah                10 Cardinal Track C            

  5   1334 Arnold, Hollie                11 Cheyenne Central            

  6   1339 Jamerson, Miki                10 Cheyenne Central            

  7   1373 Holbrooke, Cameo              12 Cody Track Club,            

  8   1410 Wilson, Kaile                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

  9   1440 Newby, Ashley                 11 Columbia High Sc            

 10   1442 Stewart, Bianca               10 Columbia High Sc            

 11   1477 Creager, Victoria             10 Crown Hill Track            

 12   1593 Creech, Maria                 11 Durango Track Cl            

 13   1638 Sommerville, Megan            11 Edmonton Thunder            

 14   1688 Gallagher, Katie              12 Gallagher, Katie            

 15   1747 Neuens, Carmen                11 Havre Track Club            

 16   1749 Pollington, Casea             12 Havre Track Club            

 17   1883 Neddo, Jennifer               12 Jordan Track, Sa            

 18   1929 Dudar, Stephanie              11 Kearns Track Clu            

 19   1933 Inklek, Kara                  10 Kearns Track Clu            

 20   1935 Race, Ashley                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

 21   1942 Clark, Stephanie              11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 22   1946 McGuire, Ashton               12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 23   1947 Merback, Jordan               10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 24   1951 Strom, Nickole                11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 25   1964 Barnett, Brinon               12 Kryptonite Speed            

 26   1965 Burgeson, Brittany            11 Kryptonite Speed            

 27   1992 Hitshew, Alyssa               12 Lander Tigers, L            

 28   1998 Armstrong, Shannon            10 Lane 5 Productio            

 29   2027 Kultgen, Paula                10 Lethbridge Track            

 30   2079 Vavra, Kelsey                 11 Max Trax Track C            

 31   2087 Crawford, Kaitlin             11 McCall DonnellyT            

 32   2116 Riches, Jessica               12 Murray Track Clu            

 33   2145 Stewart, Sabrina              10 Northeast Albert            

 34   2186 Ferwerda, Elsha               10 Pleasant Grove V            

 35   2189 Goodrich, Sarah               12 Pleasant Grove V            

 36   2195 Shelton, Madeline             10 Pleasant Grove V            

 37   2347 Andersen, Leina               10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 38   2520 Denning, Mallory              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

 39   2556 Wunder, Katelynn              12 Split City Sonic            

 40   2557 Zeller, Kaitlin                9 Split City Sonic            

 41   2588 Price, Heidi                  11 Summit Track Clu            

 42   2589 Zimmerman, Kelsey              8 Summit Track Clu            

 43   2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay            12 Summit Track Clu            

 44   2829 Anderson, Mckinzie             9 Trojan Track Clu            

 45   2875 Christensen, Ashley           10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 46   2882 Smith, Mikenna                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 47   2885 Todd, Nichole                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 48   2951 Brunel, Kaycee                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 49   2952 Chadez, Breanna               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 50   2969 Printz, Mary                  12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 51   2980 Wendt, Sydney                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 52                                                                     

 53                                                                     

 54                                                                     

 55                                                                     

 

Event 36  Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                 

    Class SO:  24-08.50  1997        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                 

    Class JR:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                 

    Class SR:  26-06.50  1989        Dion Bentley, Pittsburg, PA               

    Meet Rec:  24-08.50  1996        Clarence Scott, Long Beach, CA            

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1088 Russell, Cody                 10 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1089 Sawyer, Robert                10 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1114 Linn, Seth                    11 Big Piney Track,            

  4   1137 Cook, Zach                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

  5   1138 Hansen, Rich                  12 Bingham Track Cl            

  6   1155 Walker, Tyler                 11 Bingham Track Cl            

  7   1171 Greene, Cam                   10 Box Elder Track,            

  8   1173 Iverson, Hyrum                10 Box Elder Track,            

  9   1175 Mendoza, Pablo                 9 Box Elder Track,            

 10   1179 Robertson, Jake               10 Box Elder Track,            

 11   1216 Burton, Brent                 12 Brave Running Cl            

 12   1218 Call, Kim                     12 Brave Running Cl            

 13   1304 Brown, Matt                   10 Cardinal Track C            

 14   1305 Chunn, Cisco                  11 Cardinal Track C            

 15   1306 Sulit, Dextur                 10 Cardinal Track C            

 16   1307 Ta, Justin                    12 Cardinal Track C            

 17   1309 Carling, Weston               11 Carling, Weston,            

 18   1330 Lee, Patrick                  12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 19   1341 Ames, Brendan                 11 Cheyenne Central            

 20   1345 Fanning, Bret                 12 Cheyenne Central            

 21   1387 Lewis, Chad                   11 Cody Track Club,            

 22   1390 Neddermeyer, Matt             10 Cody Track Club,            

 23   1397 Smith, Kenny                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 24   1399 Welch, Derek                  10 Cody Track Club,            

 25   1424 Pettaway, Anthony             12 Colorado Springs            

 26   1549 Smith, Todd                   12 Davis Track Club            

 27   1706 Rose, Andrew                  11 Gillette Track,             

 28   1711 Strawn, Lucas                 12 Gillette Track,             

 29   1718 Goldhardt, Eric               12 Goldhardt, Eric,            

 30   1740 Hammond, Derek                11 Hammond, Derek,             

 31   1754 Horne, Ryan                   12 Havre Track Club            

 32   1783 Sanders, Jaren                12 Hurricane Tigers            

 33   1807 Facer, Justin                 11 Indian Track Tea            

 34   1821 Randall, Jordan               12 Indian Track Tea            

 35   1855 Brewer, Arnaux                 9 James Logan, Uni            

 36   1860 Evans, Rashad                 10 James Logan, Uni            

 37   1861 Fremd, Eric                   12 James Logan, Uni            

 38   1865 Neal, Josh                    11 James Logan, Uni            

 39   1871 Sangco, Bobby                 11 James Logan, Uni            

 40   1874 Spencer, Marcus               12 James Logan, Uni            

 41   1877 Wilmont, Aubrey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 42   1915 Lundergran, Patrick           11 Judge Memorial,             

 43   1938 Kozack, Ryan                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

 44   1957 Rudkin, Reed                  11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 45   1958 Street, Derek                 12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 46   1986 Larson, Chris                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

 47   1995 Muth, Jake                    12 Lander Tigers, L            

 48   2033 Murray, Kyle                  11 Lethbridge Track            

 49   2082 Calhoun, Michael              12 Max Trax Track C            

 50   2085 Jergensmeyer, Austin          12 Max Trax Track C            

 51   2118 Ishino, Zac                   12 Murray Track Clu            

 52   2130 Nelson, Casey                 11 Nelson, Casey, I            

 53   2137 McFadgen, David               12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 54   2142 Steele, Aaron                 12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 55   2146 Cooknell, Jason               10 Northeast Albert            

 56   2147 Ferriera, Henry               11 Northeast Albert            

 57   2148 Lawrence, Logan               10 Northeast Albert            

 58   2156 Packer, Michael               12 Packer, Michael,            

 59   2198 Doxey, David                   9 Pleasant Grove V            

 60   2234 Stiggers, Tory                12 Portneuf Track C            

 61   2286 Jefferson, Maboya             10 Rangeview Track,            

 62   2288 Ray, Jovann                   10 Rangeview Track,            

 63   2327 Calhoun, Jordan               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 64   2331 Hagans, Alex                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 65   2334 McCastle, Dean                12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 66   2335 McCreery, Jonathan            11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 67   2337 Oblenes, Brandon              12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 68   2340 Smith, Darius                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 69   2351 Elgaaen, Daniel               11 Roy Track, Roy U            

 70   2352 Pawelek, Payton               12 Ruby Mountain Tr            

 71   2375 Munson, Oakley                12 S L C Track Club            

 72   2451 Quigley, McKenz               10 Skyline Eagles T            

 73   2473 Houston, Donavan              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 74   2477 Prentice, Terry               11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 75   2506 Wollin, Alex                  12 Soda Track Club,            

 76   2539 Olsen, Kyle                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 77   2549 Deayon, Joel                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 78   2551 Smith-Wafer, Donleon          12 Speed Jump Elite            

 79   2558 Martin, Andy                  10 Split City Sonic            

 80   2559 Trefiak, Brent                12 Split City Sonic            

 81   2560 Waldo, Shelby                 11 Split City Sonic            

 82   2564 Brown, Morrey                 11 Sport of the God            

 83   2604 Quick, Eric                   12 Team Hops, Baker            

 84   2684 Bennett, Antjuan              11 Teeva Track, Col            

 85   2689 Exxum, Phil                   10 Teeva Track, Col            

 86   2693 Jones, Taurean                10 Teeva Track, Col            

 87   2713 Humphreys, Nathan             11 Tiger Track OR,             

 88   2714 Karrels, Jason                12 Tiger Track OR,             

 89   2772 Paea, William                 12 Timpview Thunder            

 90   2785 Small, Tyson                     Titan Track, Sal            

 91   2833 Daniels, Jeremy               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 92   2836 Phillips, Chase               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 93   2848 Bailey, Nick                  12 Warrior Express,            

 94   2849 Clark, Ben                    12 Warrior Express,            

 95   2853 Smith, Travis                 12 Warrior Express,            

 96   2895 Harding, Alex                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 97   2898 Lister, Brady                 10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 98   2938 Lewis, Rick                   11 Wolfpack Track C            

 99   2945 Woods, Warren                 10 Woods, Warren, W            

100   2991 Covington, Kasen               8 YMCA Team Idaho,            

101   3013 Sheets, Tim                   12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

102   3016 Vance, Mark                   11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

103                                                                     

104                                                                     

105                                                                     

106                                                                     

 

Event 37  Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     19-07  2003        DeAna Carson, Moreno Valley, CA           

    Class SO:  19-11.75  2004        Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA               

    Class JR:     21-04  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford, NC               

    Class SR:  21-07.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              

    Meet Rec:     20-05  2005        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1013 Nichols, Taylor               11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  2   1070 Daniels, Jami                 12 Bear River, Garl            

  3   1075 Pettit, Jenny                 12 Beaverhead Track            

  4   1194 Linn, Emily                   11 Bozeman Track Cl            

  5   1262 Hudson, Dantia                11 C A T C, Oakland            

  6   1264 Nwadugbo, Ada                 11 C A T C, Oakland            

  7   1265 Oniah, Chinwe                 10 C A T C, Oakland            

  8   1266 Treadwell, Asha                9 C A T C, Oakland            

  9   1284 Kropp, Ashley                 12 Capital Track Cl            

 10   1298 Dugall, Stella                11 Cardinal Track C            

 11   1302 Thomas, Vashti                10 Cardinal Track C            

 12   1303 White, Kayla                   9 Cardinal Track C            

 13   1318 Co, Julia                     12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 14   1321 Leung, Elise                  10 Cheetahs Storm T            

 15   1322 Mendeler, Marissa             11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 16   1325 Padua, Irena                  11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 17   1327 Stetknovick, Anna             12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 18   1333 Anderson, Erica               12 Cheyenne Central            

 19   1408 Matthew, Sarah                12 Colorado Flyers,            

 20   1415 Hadfield, Melissa             12 Colorado Springs            

 21   1420 Schlaak, Melanie              12 Colorado Springs            

 22   1440 Newby, Ashley                 11 Columbia High Sc            

 23   1471 Cremer, Andrea                11 Cremer, Andrea,             

 24   1479 Raffa, Lindsey                11 Crown Hill Track            

 25   1509 Anderson, Tara                12 Davis Track Club            

 26   1563 Allen, Maria                   9 Dixie Dashers, L            

 27   1568 Parry, Ashley                 10 Dixie Dashers, L            

 28   1569 Petersen, Chelsi              12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 29   1583 Ward, Brittany                12 Donnelley Track,            

 30   1596 Miller, Whitney               12 Durango Track Cl            

 31   1655 Covington, Neidra             12 Fast Forward Tra            

 32   1666 Harris, Vanessa                  Flying A J's Tra            

 33   1678 Markham, Kimberly             12 Fort Collins Tra            

 34   1729 Bartlett, Stephanie           12 Green River Trac            

 35   1739 Haggett, Michaela             12 Haggett, Michael            

 36   1747 Neuens, Carmen                11 Havre Track Club            

 37   1798 Sparks, Terissa               11 Indian Track Tea            

 38   1830 Ollerich, Courtney            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 39   1837 Brewer, Ciarra                 7 James Logan, Uni            

 40   1842 Harrison, Jackie              11 James Logan, Uni            

 41   1846 Johnson, Victoria             11 James Logan, Uni            

 42   1850 Stewart, Briana               10 James Logan, Uni            

 43   1851 Stewart, Julia                10 James Logan, Uni            

 44   1852 Stewart, Tracey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 45   1883 Neddo, Jennifer               12 Jordan Track, Sa            

 46   1893 McMillan, Ellison              9 Judge Memorial,             

 47   1966 Chen, Chelsea                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

 48   2010 Carter, Breanne               12 Leduc Track Club            

 49   2022 Alston, Samyra                10 Lethbridge Track            

 50   2045 Gee, Jennifer                 11 Lodi Track Club,            

 51   2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn              9 Marlborough Must            

 52   2066 Weskamp, Sarah                11 Marsh Valley, Ar            

 53   2116 Riches, Jessica               12 Murray Track Clu            

 54   2144 Krekoski, Brianna             10 Northeast Albert            

 55   2145 Stewart, Sabrina              10 Northeast Albert            

 56   2157 Paulsen, Megan                11 Paulsen, Megan,             

 57   2184 Cook, Lauresa                  9 Pleasant Grove V            

 58   2185 Eldredge, Haley                9 Pleasant Grove V            

 59   2211 Gunter, Carli                 12 Portneuf Track C            

 60   2260 Knapp, L                      12 Pueblo South Col            

 61   2265 Vallejos, Allysa               9 Pueblo South Col            

 62   2365 Owens, Erica                   9 S L C Track Club            

 63   2431 Hammer, Kendra                12 Sky View Track,             

 64   2467 Dunn, Karyn                    9 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 65   2481 Charan, Ashika                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 66   2542 Brown, Shana                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 67   2546 McCoy, Cortney                11 Speed Jump Elite            

 68   2548 Watson, Danialle              12 Speed Jump Elite            

 69   2553 Cadrin, Rachel                12 Split City Sonic            

 70   2554 Hiltz, Jennifer               12 Split City Sonic            

 71   2555 Oestreicher, Lacey             9 Split City Sonic            

 72   2561 Gates, Britney                12 Sport of the God            

 73   2581 Hansen, Brooke                 9 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 74   2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay            12 Summit Track Clu            

 75   2603 Nichols, Taylor               11 Team Hops, Baker            

 76   2661 Carson, De Ana                12 Teekay Track Clu            

 77   2670 Malcolm, Savanna              11 Teekay Track Clu            

 78   2674 Whyte, Cherelle               12 Teekay Track Clu            

 79   2723 Snowden, Allanna              12 Timpanogos Track            

 80   2741 Boyer, Amber                  12 Timpview Thunder            

 81   2748 Healey, Simone                10 Timpview Thunder            

 82   2755 Nibley, Kristina              12 Timpview Thunder            

 83   2791 Lewis, Adrienne               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 84   2796 Snyder, Alexis                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 85   2831 West, Chalese                 10 Trojan Track Clu            

 86   2868 Keller, Kelsie                 9 West Side Track,            

 87   2956 Covington, Alyssa             10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 88                                                                     

 89                                                                     

 90                                                                     

 

Event 38  Men Shot Put

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     60-00  1999        Kevin Brookout, Stroud, OK                

    Class SO:  65-07.75  2000        Kevin Brookout, Stroud, OK                

    Class JR:     67-00  1969        Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY                 

    Class SR:     74-11  1990        Brent Noon, Vista, CA                     

    Meet Rec:  67-10.50  1990        Brent Noon, Vista, CA                     

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1044 Daris, Shawn                  12 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   1078 Borjas, Harley                12 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1080 Fjeseth, Andy                 12 Beaverhead Track            

  4   1081 Forrester, Bob                12 Beaverhead Track            

  5   1094 Tollett, Tobin                12 Beaverhead Track            

  6   1096 Winn, Kyle                    12 Beaverhead Track            

  7   1117 Raza, Chase                   10 Big Piney Track,            

  8   1177 Morrill, Brian                11 Box Elder Track,            

  9   1199 Anselmi, Nigel                10 Bozeman Track Cl            

 10   1219 Crook, Neil                   10 Brave Running Cl            

 11   1253 Mabey, Paden                  12 Buhl Track Club,            

 12   1342 Belcher, John                 11 Cheyenne Central            

 13   1357 Teasley, Shawn                12 Cheyenne Central            

 14   1443 Barton, Rondell               12 Columbia High Sc            

 15   1446 Holder, Mike                  12 Columbia High Sc            

 16   1503 Hurst, Dewayne                10 D A T A C, Denve            

 17   1539 Hall, Bryce                   10 Davis Track Club            

 18   1541 Hall, Spencer                 12 Davis Track Club            

 19   1573 Hardman, Quinton               9 Dixie Dashers, L            

 20   1604 Hunsaker, Will                10 Durango Track Cl            

 21   1665 Flores, Eric                  12 Flores, Eric, Cu            

 22   1719 Gonzalez III, Raul            11 Gonzalez III, Ra            

 23   1738 Rust, Ryan                    11 Green River Trac            

 24   1770 Black, Max                    12 Highland Track C            

 25   1778 Thomas, Terence               10 Homedale Track C            

 26   1780 Best, Aaron                   11 Hurricane Tigers            

 27   1806 Decker, Michael                9 Indian Track Tea            

 28   1818 Naftz, Andy                   12 Indian Track Tea            

 29   1823 Robinson, J T                 12 Indian Track Tea            

 30   1829 Ingebritsen, Chris            12 Ingebritsen, Chr            

 31   1877 Wilmont, Aubrey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 32   1884 Pitts, Josh                   12 Jordan Track, Sa            

 33   1907 Boevers, Colin                11 Judge Memorial,             

 34   1914 Lewis, Domonique              11 Judge Memorial,             

 35   1918 McPolin, Preston               9 Judge Memorial,             

 36   1921 Rock, Nate                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 37   1922 Sellwood, Sean                10 Judge Memorial,             

 38   1924 Walker, Shane                 11 Judge Memorial,             

 39   1956 Points At Him, Evan           11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 40   1959 Whipps, Nick                  12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 41   2059 Lamb, Seth                    12 Madison Track Cl            

 42   2083 Conlin, Sean                  11 Max Trax Track C            

 43   2084 Ducan, Spencer                12 Max Trax Track C            

 44   2129 Wiley, Sean                   12 N T H S, Kings B            

 45   2146 Cooknell, Jason               10 Northeast Albert            

 46   2147 Ferriera, Henry               11 Northeast Albert            

 47   2171 Malan, David                  11 Payson Track, Pa            

 48   2173 Turpin, Bryce                 11 Payson Track, Pa            

 49   2181 Major, Andrew                 10 Platte River Tra            

 50   2220 Cain, Korte                      Portneuf Track C            

 51   2236 Fonnesbeck, Casey             12 Preston Track, P            

 52   2237 Sparks, Dustin                12 Preston Track, P            

 53   2268 Griffin, Brian                12 Pueblo South Col            

 54   2364 Voorhees, Andrew              10 Rustler Nation,             

 55   2396 Hanes, Jacob                  10 Shelton Throwers            

 56   2397 Morris, Korion                12 Shelton Throwers            

 57   2453 Teerlink, Chris               10 Skyline Eagles T            

 58   2463 Eggleston, Wayde               9 Snake River Rapi            

 59   2504 Sherwood, Fletcher            11 Soda Track Club,            

 60   2599 Parry, Zach                   11 Taylorsville Tra            

 61   2600 Rose, Sam                     11 Taylorsville Tra            

 62   2602 Caughey, Bradley              11 Team Caughey, We            

 63   2696 Reed, Terrance                11 Teeva Track, Col            

 64   2730 Dalley, Chase                 10 Timpanogos Track            

 65   2734 Hunt, Christian               12 Timpanogos Track            

 66   2770 Paea, Pora                    11 Timpview Thunder            

 67   2771 Paea, Stephen                 12 Timpview Thunder            

 68   2834 Maiers, Donnie                12 Trojan Track Clu            

 69   2837 Prestwich, Clint              11 Trojan Track Clu            

 70   2847 Van Etten, Blake              10 Van Etten, Blake            

 71   2889 Blotter, Geoff                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 72   2899 Merrill, Eric                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 73   2927 Anderson, Ethan               10 Wolfpack Track C            

 74   2942 Rodrigues, Joe                10 Wolfpack Track C            

 75   3005 McElroy, Will                    YMCA Team Idaho,            

 76   3012 Sanderson, Matt                  YMCA Team Idaho,            

 77                                                                     

 78                                                                     

 79                                                                     

 80                                                                     

 

Event 39  Women Shot Put

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:  45-07.25  1991        Collinous Newsome, Denver, CO             

    Class SO:     48-11  2005        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC             

    Class JR:  52-05.75  1997        Heather Colyer, McAlisterville, PA        

    Class SR:  54-09.50  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              

    Meet Rec:  51-05.75  1994        Collinous Newsome, Denver, CO             

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1038 Rollin, Amanda                12 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   1072 Folson, Cosy                  12 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1108 Thompson, Amanda              12 Big Piney Track,            

  4   1123 Carter, Erin                  11 Bingham Track Cl            

  5   1126 Ewell, Jade                   11 Bingham Track Cl            

  6   1158 Cardinal, Sarah               12 Blackfoot Track,            

  7   1213 Hyde, Jenna                   10 Brave Running Cl            

  8   1214 Stuart, Kassidy               11 Brave Running Cl            

  9   1285 Peterson, Lily                12 Capital Track Cl            

 10   1317 Chaney, Erica                 12 Chaney, Erica, S            

 11   1371 Gwinn, Sonnet                 11 Cody Track Club,            

 12   1375 Nelson, Laura                 12 Cody Track Club,            

 13   1438 Johnson, Iman                 12 Columbia High Sc            

 14   1486 Collier, Salynthia            11 D A T A C, Denve            

 15   1518 Dunford, Allison              11 Davis Track Club            

 16   1521 Ferrin, Alayna                12 Davis Track Club            

 17   1526 Knighton, Nicole              10 Davis Track Club            

 18   1529 Prince, Shannon               12 Davis Track Club            

 19   1691 Brown, Bailey                 12 Gillette Track,             

 20   1692 Cottier, Macie                11 Gillette Track,             

 21   1700 Rogers, Lacy                  10 Gillette Track,             

 22   1732 Paxton, Caley                 12 Green River Trac            

 23   1776 Andrade, Cheyanne             12 Homedale Track C            

 24   1789 Cutler, Andrea                10 Indian Track Tea            

 25   1793 Ellis, Tia                    12 Indian Track Tea            

 26   1796 McDonald, Logan               12 Indian Track Tea            

 27   1799 Taylor, Brooke                11 Indian Track Tea            

 28   1845 Jeffrey, Jaleesa              12 James Logan, Uni            

 29   1848 Shaw, JhaKarra                12 James Logan, Uni            

 30   1891 Lewis, Stephanie               9 Judge Memorial,             

 31   1892 Mahaffey, Emily               11 Judge Memorial,             

 32   1900 Santy, Lauren                 10 Judge Memorial,             

 33   1901 Schwarz, Maria                 9 Judge Memorial,             

 34   1944 Jones, Jacque                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 35   1948 Snyder, Sarah                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 36   1950 Stienmetz, Emmalee            12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 37   1993 Kroeger, Jamie                12 Lander Tigers, L            

 38   2056 Mack, Jennifer                12 Mack, Jennifer,             

 39   2057 Burton, Maggie                10 Madison Track Cl            

 40   2058 Wright, Brittany              11 Madison Track Cl            

 41   2191 Havili, Celeste               11 Pleasant Grove V            

 42   2194 Salisbury, Kayla              10 Pleasant Grove V            

 43   2264 Shure, Renae                  12 Pueblo South Col            

 44   2291 Nicholson, Shauna             12 Red Deer Titans,            

 45   2316 Dyer, Brandy                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 46   2317 Faraimo, Aiga                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 47   2318 Fesuiai, Taase                11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 48   2367 Sofele, Kaelissa                 S L C Track Club            

 49   2388 Schaffer, Kristen             12 Schaffer, Kriste            

 50   2410 Horsley, Jessica              12 Sheridan Track,             

 51   2432 Hirschi, Lena                 12 Sky View Track,             

 52   2457 Marriott, Jessie              11 Snake River Rapi            

 53   2459 Phillips, Krystal             10 Snake River Rapi            

 54   2515 Johnson, Ashley               11 Sophisticated La            

 55   2586 Kumar, Suni                   11 Summit Track Clu            

 56   2724 Taylor, Heather               10 Timpanogos Track            

 57   2743 Crawley, Katie                11 Timpview Thunder            

 58   2758 Stone, Jasmine                12 Timpview Thunder            

 59   2874 Burningham, Danielle          11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 60   2878 Cook, Stephanie                9 Wildcat Track Cl            

 61   2912 Anderson, Cami                11 Wolfpack Track C            

 62   2916 Facer, Ashlie                 12 Wolfpack Track C            

 63   2921 Rodrigues, Theresa            12 Wolfpack Track C            

 64   2923 Spencer, Lindsey              11 Wolfpack Track C            

 65   2925 Wardleigh, Shyanne             9 Wolfpack Track C            

 66   3019 Alexander, Ashlei             10 Zzyzx Metropolis            

 67                                                                     

 68                                                                     

 69                                                                     

 70                                                                     

 

Event 40  Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:  45-11.75  2005        Phelon Jones, Mobile, AL                  

    Class SO:  49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Prichard, AL            

    Class JR:  51-08.25  1973        Don Duvall, Denver, CO                    

    Class SR:  52-07.50  1988        Keith Holley, Virginia Beach, VA          

    Meet Rec:  52-02.75  1998        Greg Yeldell, Spencer, NC                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1086 Quay, Ben                     12 Beaverhead Track            

  2   1138 Hansen, Rich                  12 Bingham Track Cl            

  3   1216 Burton, Brent                 12 Brave Running Cl            

  4   1305 Chunn, Cisco                  11 Cardinal Track C            

  5   1306 Sulit, Dextur                 10 Cardinal Track C            

  6   1353 McBride, Jonathon             12 Cheyenne Central            

  7   1355 Pickett, Brandt               11 Cheyenne Central            

  8   1382 Hollinger, Matt               12 Cody Track Club,            

  9   1389 Meyer, Matt                   11 Cody Track Club,            

 10   1397 Smith, Kenny                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 11   1482 Salzmann, Adam                11 Crown Hill Track            

 12   1588 McNew, Brandon                11 Donnelley Track,            

 13   1670 Joyner, Jonathan                 Flying A J's Tra            

 14   1671 McCune, Josh                     Flying A J's Tra            

 15   1672 Moore, Greg                      Flying A J's Tra            

 16   1673 Smith, Zach                      Flying A J's Tra            

 17   1685 Yeh, Ben                      12 Fort Collins Tra            

 18   1709 Storie, Jed                   10 Gillette Track,             

 19   1718 Goldhardt, Eric               12 Goldhardt, Eric,            

 20   1740 Hammond, Derek                11 Hammond, Derek,             

 21   1763 Bongers, Jacob                11 Heritage Track C            

 22   1807 Facer, Justin                 11 Indian Track Tea            

 23   1808 Henderson, Logan              10 Indian Track Tea            

 24   1815 Johnson, James                10 Indian Track Tea            

 25   1833 Jasinski, Ben                 12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 26   1855 Brewer, Arnaux                 9 James Logan, Uni            

 27   1860 Evans, Rashad                 10 James Logan, Uni            

 28   1861 Fremd, Eric                   12 James Logan, Uni            

 29   1865 Neal, Josh                    11 James Logan, Uni            

 30   1871 Sangco, Bobby                 11 James Logan, Uni            

 31   1875 Stewart, Ray                  12 James Logan, Uni            

 32   1957 Rudkin, Reed                  11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 33   1961 Andreas, Jared                12 Kimberly Track,             

 34   2068 Nielsen, Jayson               12 Marsh Valley, Ar            

 35   2082 Calhoun, Michael              12 Max Trax Track C            

 36   2127 Thomas, Colby                 12 Mustang Track, B            

 37   2137 McFadgen, David               12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 38   2142 Steele, Aaron                 12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 39   2156 Packer, Michael               12 Packer, Michael,            

 40   2289 Thaxton, Devin                10 Rangeview Track,            

 41   2341 Taylor, Jamal                 12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 42   2360 O'Moore, Patrick              10 Rustler Nation,             

 43   2362 Rodriques, Dimas              11 Rustler Nation,             

 44   2464 Hallowell, Matt               12 Snake River Rapi            

 45   2474 Melvin, Hakim                 11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 46   2475 Meyers, Andy                  11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 47   2549 Deayon, Joel                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 48   2550 Reed, Derrick                 12 Speed Jump Elite            

 49   2551 Smith-Wafer, Donleon          12 Speed Jump Elite            

 50   2558 Martin, Andy                  10 Split City Sonic            

 51   2559 Trefiak, Brent                12 Split City Sonic            

 52   2560 Waldo, Shelby                 11 Split City Sonic            

 53   2563 Borth, Preston                11 Sport of the God            

 54   2604 Quick, Eric                   12 Team Hops, Baker            

 55   2714 Karrels, Jason                12 Tiger Track OR,             

 56   2736 Packer, Logan                  9 Timpanogos Track            

 57   2772 Paea, William                 12 Timpview Thunder            

 58   2773 Page, Chris                   11 Timpview Thunder            

 59   2824 Huerta, Jose                  11 Tri County Runni            

 60   2833 Daniels, Jeremy               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 61   2836 Phillips, Chase               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 62   2853 Smith, Travis                 12 Warrior Express,            

 63   2991 Covington, Kasen               8 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 64   2993 Duer, Corbin                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 65   3003 Lawrence, Wendell             12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 66   3016 Vance, Mark                   11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 67                                                                     

 68                                                                     

 69                                                                     

 70                                                                     

 

Event 41  Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:  39-00.50  1996        Jodi Schlesinger, West Nyack, NY          

    Class SO:  41-01.50  2005        Ke'niya Richardson, Oakland, CA           

    Class JR:  42-05.50  1990        Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               

    Class SR:  43-11.50  1991        Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               

    Meet Rec:     43-05  2005        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

Flight 1  Finals

  1   1013 Nichols, Taylor               11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  2   1073 Johnson, Nicole               11 Beaverhead Track            

  3   1262 Hudson, Dantia                11 C A T C, Oakland            

  4   1264 Nwadugbo, Ada                 11 C A T C, Oakland            

  5   1284 Kropp, Ashley                 12 Capital Track Cl            

  6   1297 Douglas, Aziah                10 Cardinal Track C            

  7   1298 Dugall, Stella                11 Cardinal Track C            

  8   1302 Thomas, Vashti                10 Cardinal Track C            

  9   1318 Co, Julia                     12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 10   1321 Leung, Elise                  10 Cheetahs Storm T            

 11   1327 Stetknovick, Anna             12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 12   1339 Jamerson, Miki                10 Cheyenne Central            

 13   1410 Wilson, Kaile                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

 14   1509 Anderson, Tara                12 Davis Track Club            

 15   1524 Hill, Kaylee                  12 Davis Track Club            

 16   1580 Browning, Adri                12 Donnelley Track,            

 17   1593 Creech, Maria                 11 Durango Track Cl            

 18   1611 Richardson, Ke'Nyia           11 E O Y D C, Oakla            

 19   1617 Johnson, Tanesha              12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 20   1655 Covington, Neidra             12 Fast Forward Tra            

 21   1669 Woodke, Jordyn                   Flying A J's Tra            

 22   1688 Gallagher, Katie              12 Gallagher, Katie            

 23   1694 Ebner, Kylie                  11 Gillette Track,             

 24   1729 Bartlett, Stephanie           12 Green River Trac            

 25   1762 Evans, Symone                  8 Heritage Track C            

 26   1798 Sparks, Terissa               11 Indian Track Tea            

 27   1830 Ollerich, Courtney            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 28   1837 Brewer, Ciarra                 7 James Logan, Uni            

 29   1842 Harrison, Jackie              11 James Logan, Uni            

 30   1850 Stewart, Briana               10 James Logan, Uni            

 31   1851 Stewart, Julia                10 James Logan, Uni            

 32   1852 Stewart, Tracey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 33   1946 McGuire, Ashton               12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 34   1947 Merback, Jordan               10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 35   2022 Alston, Samyra                10 Lethbridge Track            

 36   2027 Kultgen, Paula                10 Lethbridge Track            

 37   2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae          12 Lethbridge Track            

 38   2037 Bokma, Julia                  10 Lion Track Club,            

 39   2063 Hunter, Amanda                10 Marlborough Must            

 40   2071 Flemming, Katie               12 Max Trax Track C            

 41   2087 Crawford, Kaitlin             11 McCall DonnellyT            

 42   2095 Miles, Shay                   11 Miles Track, Pue            

 43   2157 Paulsen, Megan                11 Paulsen, Megan,             

 44   2210 Coffin, Cindy                    Portneuf Track C            

 45   2260 Knapp, L                      12 Pueblo South Col            

 46   2481 Charan, Ashika                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 47   2508 Coleman, Amber                10 Sophisticated La            

 48   2511 Dubois, Gabby                 11 Sophisticated La            

 49   2544 Childs, Starasia              10 Speed Jump Elite            

 50   2545 Hardiman, Brieanna            12 Speed Jump Elite            

 51   2546 McCoy, Cortney                11 Speed Jump Elite            

 52   2553 Cadrin, Rachel                12 Split City Sonic            

 53   2580 Gould, Courtney               11 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 54   2585 Caccamo, Montse               12 Summit Track Clu            

 55   2586 Kumar, Suni                   11 Summit Track Clu            

 56   2603 Nichols, Taylor               11 Team Hops, Baker            

 57   2670 Malcolm, Savanna              11 Teekay Track Clu            

 58   2674 Whyte, Cherelle               12 Teekay Track Clu            

 59   2677 Bingham, Dominque             12 Teeva Track, Col            

 60   2755 Nibley, Kristina              12 Timpview Thunder            

 61   2791 Lewis, Adrienne               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 62   2868 Keller, Kelsie                 9 West Side Track,            

 63   2956 Covington, Alyssa             10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 64   2980 Wendt, Sydney                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 65                                                                     

 66                                               
 Simplot meet home page

DyeStat
is published by
Student Sports
©1998-2006

John Dye - founder and editor in chief
Marc Davis - senior editor
Steve Underwood - senior editor
Donna Dye - features editor
Rich Gonzalez - DyeStatCal co-editor
Doug Speck - DyeStatCal co-editor
Kirsten O'Hara - business and marketing manager