Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
Division 4 |
Middle School |
2 |
Battle Creek Central |
1 |
Dearborn Divine Child - Women |
6 |
Albion |
10 |
Ann Arbor Greenhills |
1 |
BC Pennfield |
3 |
Bedford |
2 |
Caledonia |
7 |
BC Pennfield |
11 |
Coleman - Men |
2 |
Vicksburg |
4 |
Cincinnati St. Ursula - Women |
3 |
Det. Renaissance-Women / Chelsea-Men |
8 |
Cassopolis |
12 |
Countryside |
3 |
Big Rapids |
5 |
Portage Northern |
4 |
Coldwater |
9 |
Delton |
13 |
Gobles |
4 |
Stockbridge |
6 |
Grand Haven |
5 |
Coopersville |
10 |
East Jackson |
14 |
Grass Lake |
5 |
Crossroads Academy / Holton |
7 |
Grandville |
6 |
East Grand Rapids |
11 |
Elk Rapids |
15 |
Jackson Christian |
6 |
Grand Rapids Baptist |
8 |
Portage Central |
7 |
Fremont |
12 |
Goodrich - Men |
16 |
Saugatuck |
7 |
Gull Lake |
9 |
Jackson |
8 |
Grand Rapids Christian |
13 |
Hillsdale |
17 |
Traverse City St. Francis |
8 |
Jackson Northwest |
10 |
Kalamazoo Central |
9 |
Hudsonville Unity Christian |
14 |
Jackson Lumen Christi |
18 |
Vandercook Lake |
9 |
Kelloggsville / East Jackson |
11 |
Loy Norrix |
10 |
Jackson Northwest |
15 |
Kelloggsville |
19 |
Whitmore Lake |
10 |
Mattawan |
12 |
Muskegon Reeths Puffer |
11 |
Lakewood |
16 |
Laingsburg |
20 |
Ubly |
11 |
Newaygo |
13 |
Pinckney |
12 |
Middleville |
17 |
Schoolcraft |
21 |
Suttons Bay |
12 |
Otsego |
14 |
Holt |
13 |
Muskegon Orchard View |
18 |
Stockbridge |
22 |
Saranac |
13 |
Portage Central |
15 |
Saline |
14 |
Plainwell |
19 |
Whitehall |
23 |
Holton |
14 |
Portage West |
16 |
Traverse City Central |
15 |
Spring Lake |
20 |
Shepherd |
24 |
NorthPointe Christian |
15 |
Allendale / Schoolcraft |
17 |
Goodrich - Women / U of D Jesuit - Men |
16 |
Sturgis |
21 |
Parchment |
25 |
Crossroads Academy - Women |
19 |
Wayland |
18 |
Hudsonville |
17 |
Vicksburg |
22 |
Kent City |
26 |
Concord |
20 |
Traverse City East/Central |
19 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer - Men |
18 |
Big Rapids |
23 |
Kalamazoo Christian |
27 |
Beal City |
21 |
St. Monica |
20 |
Wayne Memorial |
19 |
BC Lakeview |
24 |
Hopkins |
|
|
22 |
St. Joseph Upton |
21 |
Traverse City West |
20 |
Wayland |
25 |
Hackett CC |
|
|
23 |
Saugatuck / Whitmore Lake |
22 |
Sarnia Athletics |
21 |
Three Rivers |
26 |
Freeland |
|
|
24 |
Portage North |
23 |
Rockford |
22 |
St. Joseph |
27 |
Edwardsburg |
|
|
25 |
Plainwell |
24 |
Forest Hills Central |
23 |
South Haven |
28 |
Detroit Crockett |
|
|
26 |
North Rockford |
25 |
Middletown |
24 |
Otsego |
29 |
Constantine |
|
|
27 |
Milan |
26 |
Muskegon Mona Shores - Women |
25 |
Milan-Women / Dexter B-Men |
30 |
Calvin Christian |
|
|
28 |
Maple Street |
27 |
Livonia Stevenson Women |
26 |
Mattawan |
31 |
Allendale |
|
|
29 |
Jackson Parkside |
28 |
Jenison |
27 |
Lakeshore |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Jackson Catholic |
29 |
Ann Arbor Huron |
28 |
Ionia |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Hackett CC |
30 |
Holland |
29 |
Gull Lake |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Grand Rapids Christian |
31 |
Grand Ledge - Women / AA Pioneer - Men |
30 |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Concord |
32 |
East Kentwood |
31 |
Forest Hills Northern |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Bedford |
33 |
Brighton - Women |
32 |
Dexter |
|
|
|
|
35 |
BC Lakeview |
34 |
Bay City Western |
33 |
Comstock |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Delton / Goodrich |
35 |
Okemos |
34 |
Chippewa Hills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Carleton Airport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Wayland |
|
|
|
|
|
|