|
Entries and Box Assignments
|
Event #14 - Nike Race of Champions - Boys | ||||
11 |
Hoover HS | Hoover | AL | |
19 |
North Monterey County HS | Castroville | CA | |
7 |
Holy Trinity Academy | Melbourne | FL | |
13 |
Colonial HS | Orlando | FL | |
18 |
Washington HS-FL | Pensacola | FL | |
23 |
Jesuit HS | Tampa | FL | |
9 |
Winter Park HS | Winter Park | FL | |
21 |
Collins Hill HS | Suwanee | GA | |
4 |
Green Hope HS | Cary | NC | |
26 |
Pinecrest HS | Southern Pines | NC | |
24 |
Toms River HS North | Toms River | NJ | |
27 |
North Rockland HS | Thiells | NY | |
25 |
Middletown City Schools | Middletown | OH | |
10 |
Cedar Cliff HS | Lewisberry | PA | |
12 |
Spring Valley HS | Columbia | SC | |
22 |
Fort Mill HS | Fort Mill | SC | |
8 |
Houston HS | Germantown | TN | |
28 |
Richard King HS | Corpus Christi | TX | |
16 |
Mountain View HS | Orem | UT | |
3 |
Brentsville District HS | Nokesville | VA | |
20 |
John Randolph Tucker HS | Richmond | VA | |
6 |
Oakton High School | Vienna | VA | |
29 |
Madison West HS | Madison | WI | |
15 |
Campbell County HS | Gillette | WY | |
Individuals | ||||
17 |
Tradelle Ward | Griswold HS | Griswold | CT |
17 |
Kevin Graham | Woodstock Academy | Woodstock | CT |
17 |
Bryan Sharkey | Gulliver Prep School | Miami | FL |
5 |
Paul Morris | Lexington HS | Lexington | MA |
5 |
Sandy Roberts | Broughton HS | Raleigh | NC |
5 |
Luke Beuerlein | Archbishop Moeller | Cincinnati | OH |
5 |
Sam Luff | Emmaus HS | Emmaus | PA |
14 |
Trey Miller | RJ Reynolds | Winston-Salem | NC |
14 |
Will Jeffries | Summerville HS | Summerville | SC |
14 |
Jorgan Jacobsen | Brighton HS | Salt Lake City | UT |
Event #15 - Nike Race of Champions - Girls | ||||
8 |
Smoky Hill HS | Aurora | CO | |
18 |
Ridgefield HS | Ridgefield | CT | |
16 |
Pope John Paul II HS | Boca Raton | FL | |
22 |
Buchholz HS | Gainesville | FL | |
14 |
The Bolles School | Jacksonville | FL | |
21 |
Holy Trinity Academy | Melbourne | FL | |
17 |
Collins Hill HS | Suwanee | GA | |
9 |
Sacred Heart Academy | Louisville | KY | |
10 |
Green Hope HS | Cary | NC | |
28 |
Providence HS | Charlotte | NC | |
5 |
Ocean City HS | Ocean City | NJ | |
24 |
Monsignor Donovan HS | Toms River | NJ | |
6 |
Monroe-Woodbury HS | Central Valley | NY | |
27 |
Bethlehem HS | Delmar | NY | |
15 |
Saratoga Springs HS | Saratoga Springs | NY | |
4 |
Warwick Valley HS | Warwick | NY | |
20 |
Cedar Cliff HS | Lewisberry | PA | |
23 |
Saint Basil Academy | Jenkintown | PA | |
11 |
Summerville HS | Summerville | SC | |
13 |
Mountain View HS | Orem | UT | |
7 |
Oakton High School | Vienna | VA | |
3 |
Campbell County HS | Gillette | WY | |
Individuals | ||||
19 |
Katie Follett | Fort Collins HS | Fort Collins | CO |
19 |
Whitney Anderson | Summit HS | Frisco | CO |
19 |
Amie Schumacher | Holy Cross HS | Waterbury | CT |
26 |
Kathryn Maxson | Jupiter HS | Jupiter | FL |
26 |
Kelly Parrish | Vanguard HS | Ocala | FL |
26 |
Jennifer Barringer | Oviedo HS | Oviedo | FL |
2 |
Anna Greskovich | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
2 |
Carmen Mims | Mercy Academy | Louisville | KY |
2 |
Cassie Hintz | Old Town | Old Town | ME |
2 |
Bria Wetsch | Holy Family Catholic HS | Victoria | MN |
25 |
Brittnee Bynoe | Willingboro HS | Willingboro | NJ |
25 |
Erin Gray | South Eugene HS | Eugene | OR |
25 |
Katie Thaeder | Unionville HS | Kennett Square | PA |
25 |
Kate Niehaus | Spring Valley HS | Columbia | SC |
12 |
Jillian Skinner | Brentwood HS | Brentwood | TN |
12 |
Erin Bedell | Plano West HS | Plano | TX |
12 |
Nichole Torgersen | Murray HS | Murray | UT |
12 |
Sarah Bowman | Fauquier HS | Warrenton | VA |
19 |
Katie White | Burlington HS | Burlington | VT |
Event #10 - Small Schools Championship | ||||
14 |
Oak Hall School | Gainesville | FL | |
10 |
Bishop Kenny HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
9 |
The Bolles School | Jacksonville | FL | |
20 |
Blessed Trinity Catholic HS | Roswell | GA | |
15 |
First Presbyterian Day School | Macon | GA | |
8 |
Archbishop Spalding HS | Severn | MD | |
17 |
Cary Academy | Cary | NC | |
19 |
Charlotte Country Day School | Charlotte | NC | |
21 |
Cannon School | Concord | NC | |
18 |
NCSSM | Durham | NC | |
13 |
Forsyth Country Day School | Lewisville | NC | |
16 |
Cardinal Gibbons HS | Raleigh | NC | |
11 |
Bishop Eustace Prep | Pennsauken | NJ | |
12 |
Archbishop Carroll HS | Radnor | PA | |
7 |
LaSalle College HS | Wyndmoor | PA | |
Individual | ||||
22 |
Steve Curley | Trinity Prep | Winter Park | FL |
22 |
Kevin Lanza | Trinity Prep | Winter Park | FL |
22 |
John Roberts | Trinity Prep | Winter Park | FL |
23 |
Drew Smith | Bishop McGuinness HS | Kernersville | NC |
Event #12 - Seeded Invitational | ||||
11 |
R.S. McLaughlin C.V.I. | Oshawa | CN | |
22 |
D'Evelyn HS | Denver | CO | |
13 |
Episcopal HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
14 |
Starr's Mill HS | Fayetteville | GA | |
25 |
Harrison HS | Kennesaw | GA | |
16 |
Brookwood HS | Snellville | GA | |
5 |
Apex HS | Apex | NC | |
17 |
East Chapel Hill HS | Chapel Hill | NC | |
18 |
Mount Tabor HS | Winston-Salem | NC | |
19 |
North Forsyth HS | Winston-Salem | NC | |
9 |
Cherokee HS - Boys | Marlton | NJ | |
10 |
Monsignor Farrell HS | Staten Island | NY | |
12 |
Syosset HS | Syosset | NY | |
7 |
Warwick Valley HS | Warwick | NY | |
26 |
LaSalle HS | Cincinnati | OH | |
24 |
Kings HS | Kings Mills | OH | |
6 |
Henderson HS | West Chester | PA | |
20 |
Webb School | Knoxville | TN | |
23 |
Timpanogos HS | Orem | UT | |
Individuals | ||||
21 |
Cameron Carter | Greeley West HS | Greeley | CO |
8 |
Bud Galloway | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
8 |
Seth Crochet | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
8 |
Patrick McHugh | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
15 |
Richie Bonilla | Cypress Bay HS | Weston | FL |
15 |
Michael Eaton | Greenwood HS | Bowling Green | KY |
15 |
Brad Lykins | Christian County HS | Hopkinsville | KY |
15 |
Archie Abrams | Lexington HS | Lexington | MA |
21 |
Joseph Simpson | Southern Regional HS | Manahawkin | NJ |
21 |
Ryan Dezso | Copley HS | Copley | OH |
21 |
Bejan Abtahi | Father Ryan HS | Nashville | TN |
Event #16 - Invitational "Red" | ||||
11 |
Buchholz HS | Gainesville | FL | |
22 |
Vanguard HS | Ocala | FL | |
13 |
Winter Park HS Team B | Winter Park | FL | |
14 |
South Forsyth HS | Cumming | GA | |
15 |
Cary HS | Cary | NC | |
16 |
Broughton HS | Raleigh | NC | |
8 |
Southeast Raleigh HS | Raleigh | NC | |
17 |
Wake Forest Rolesville HS | Wake Forest | NC | |
18 |
R.J. Reynolds HS | Winston-Salem | NC | |
19 |
Ocean City HS | Ocean City | NJ | |
9 |
Canastota HS | Canastota | NY | |
10 |
Archbishop Moeller HS | Cincinnati | OH | |
12 |
Blue Ridge HS | Greer | SC | |
7 |
Northwestern HS | Rock Hill | SC | |
23 |
Dorman HS | Roebuck | SC | |
21 |
Massaponax HS | Fredericksburg | VA | |
6 |
North Stafford HS | Stafford | VA | |
Individuals | ||||
20 |
Adrian Haywas | El Camino HS | Oceanside | CA |
20 |
Eric Wilson | Somerset Independent School | Somerset | KY |
20 |
Josh VanRij | West Jordan HS | West Jordan | UT |
Event #17 - Invitational "White" | ||||
19 |
Mandarin HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
22 |
Satellite HS | Satellite Beach | FL | |
17 |
Brookwood HS Team B | Snellville | GA | |
23 |
Paul Laurence Dunbar HS | Lexington | KY | |
16 |
Middle Creek HS | Apex | NC | |
15 |
East Burke HS | Connelly Springs | NC | |
14 |
Leesville HS | Raleigh | NC | |
13 |
New Hanover HS | Wilmington | NC | |
12 |
Wando HS | Mt. Pleasant | SC | |
11 |
McMinn County HS | Athens | TN | |
20 |
Manchester HS | Chesterfield | VA | |
21 |
James River HS | Midlothian | VA | |
10 |
Oakton HS Team B | Vienna | VA | |
9 |
Fauquier HS | Warrenton | VA | |
Individuals | ||||
18 |
John Prudhomme | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
18 |
Chris Thomas | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
18 |
Brady Bennett | Rome HS | Rome | GA |
18 |
Timothy Israel | A C Reynolds HS | Asheville | NC |
8 |
Kareem McMillian | Willingboro HS | Willingboro | NJ |
8 |
Kyle Reynolds | Willingboro HS | Willingboro | NJ |
8 |
Jonathan Watford | Willingboro HS | Willingboro | NJ |
8 |
Keenan Miller | Summerville HS | Summerville | SC |
Event #18 - Invitational "Blue" | ||||
18 |
First Assemly Christian - JV | Concord | NC | |
14 |
East Burke HS Team B | Connelly Springs | NC | |
17 |
Hopewell HS | Huntersville | NC | |
12 |
Bishop McGuinness HS | Kernersville | NC | |
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons HS JV | Raleigh | NC | |
15 |
North Raleigh Christian Academy | Raleigh | NC | |
9 |
Ravenscroft School | Raleigh | NC | |
11 |
Raleigh Charter HS | Raleigh | NC | |
8 |
Athens Drive HS | Raleigh | NC | |
19 |
East Rowan HS | Salisbury | NC | |
16 |
Ledford HS | Thomasville | NC | |
Individual | ||||
13 |
Eric Johnson | Ashe County HS | West Jefferson | NC |
Event #24 - JV Section I | ||||
19 |
R.S. McLaughlin C.V.I. | Oshawa | CN | |
22 |
Buchholz HS | Gainesville | FL | |
24 |
Bishop Kenny HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
17 |
The Bolles School | Jacksonville | FL | |
8 |
Harrison HS | Kennesaw | GA | |
16 |
Brookwood HS | Snellville | GA | |
15 |
Paul Laurence Dunbar HS | Lexington | KY | |
14 |
Green Hope HS | Cary | NC | |
13 |
East Chapel Hill HS | Chapel Hill | NC | |
12 |
Memorial HS | Manchester | NH | |
11 |
Cherokee HS - Boys | Marlton | NJ | |
20 |
Ocean City HS | Ocean City | NJ | |
21 |
Monsignor Farrell HS | Staten Island | NY | |
10 |
Syosset HS | Syosset | NY | |
7 |
North Rockland HS | Thiells | NY | |
18 |
LaSalle HS | Cincinnati | OH | |
6 |
Archbishop Moeller HS | Cincinnati | OH | |
9 |
Fort Mill HS | Fort Mill | SC | |
23 |
Brentsville District HS | Nokesville | VA | |
Individuals | ||||
26 |
Phillip Lombardino | North Monterey County HS | Castroville | CA |
26 |
Brian Larson | Toms River HS North | Toms River | NJ |
25 |
Ben Comer | Bishop Eustace Prep | Pennshauken | NJ |
25 |
Pat Kelly | Bishop Eustace Prep | Pennshauken | NJ |
26 |
Terrence Fox | Warwick Valley HS | Warwick | NY |
Event #25 - JV Section II | |||
7 |
Buchholz HS Team B | Gainesville | FL |
17 |
Mandarin HS | Jacksonville | FL |
20 |
Starr's Mill HS | Fayetteville | GA |
19 |
Harrison HS Team B | Kennesaw | GA |
9 |
Broughton HS | Raleigh | NC |
8 |
Athens Drive HS | Raleigh | NC |
18 |
Ledford HS | Thomasville | NC |
13 |
Cherokee HS - Boys Team B | Marlton | NJ |
11 |
Canastota HS | Canastota | NY |
14 |
North Rockland HS Team B | Thiells | NY |
10 |
North Rockland HS Team C | Thiells | NY |
12 |
Blue Ridge HS | Greer | SC |
15 |
St. James HS | Murrels Inlet | SC |
16 |
Oakton High School | Vienna | VA |
Event #11 - Small Schools Championship | ||||
21 |
Oak Hall School | Gainesville | FL | |
8 |
Bishop Kenny HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
17 |
Episcopal HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
12 |
First Presbyterian Day School | Macon | GA | |
15 |
Blessed Trinity Catholic HS | Roswell | GA | |
11 |
Archbishop Spalding HS | Severn | MD | |
23 |
Cary Academy | Cary | NC | |
6 |
Charlotte Country Day School | Charlotte | NC | |
18 |
Cannon School | Concord | NC | |
10 |
NCSSM | Durham | NC | |
16 |
Bishop McGuinness HS | Kernersville | NC | |
9 |
Forsyth Country Day School | Lewisville | NC | |
5 |
Cardinal Gibbons HS | Raleigh | NC | |
20 |
North Raleigh Christian Academy | Raleigh | NC | |
7 |
Raleigh Charter HS | Raleigh | NC | |
13 |
Ravenscroft School | Raleigh | NC | |
19 |
Saint Rose HS | Belmar | NJ | |
22 |
Archbishop Carroll HS | Radnor | PA | |
24 |
Douglas HS | Douglas | WY | |
Individual | ||||
14 |
Rachel Park | St. David's School | Raleigh | NC |
Event #13 - Seeded Invitational | ||||
11 |
Vanguard HS | Ocala | FL | |
16 |
Harrison HS | Kennesaw | GA | |
18 |
Brookwood HS | Snellville | GA | |
22 |
Assumption HS | Louisville | KY | |
10 |
Cary HS | Cary | NC | |
13 |
East Chapel Hill HS | Chapel Hill | NC | |
9 |
Broughton HS | Raleigh | NC | |
8 |
Mount Tabor HS | Winston-Salem | NC | |
15 |
Memorial HS | Manchester | NH | |
17 |
Columbia HS | East Greenbush | NY | |
19 |
Fairport HS | Fairport | NY | |
23 |
Henderson HS | West Chester | PA | |
7 |
Northwestern HS | Rock Hill | SC | |
14 |
Houston HS | Germantown | TN | |
20 |
Timpanogos HS | Orem | UT | |
Individuals | ||||
12 |
Ashley Wotten | R.S. McLaughlin C.V.I. | Oshawa | CN |
12 |
Jacy Kruzel | Cooper City HS | Cooper City | FL |
12 |
Jeannine Noble | Western Harnett HS | Lillington | NC |
12 |
Erin Hutter | Wakefield HS | Raleigh | NC |
21 |
Kelly Esposito | Ashley HS | Wilmington | NC |
21 |
Shakira Watford | Willingboro HS | Willingboro | NJ |
21 |
Alexa Griffiths | Tamaqua Area HS | Tamaqua | PA |
Event #20 - Invitational "Red" | ||||
20 |
Holy Trinity Academy Team B | Melbourne | FL | |
13 |
Wharton HS | Tampa | FL | |
21 |
South Forsyth HS | Cumming | GA | |
14 |
Starr's Mill HS | Fayetteville | GA | |
7 |
Apex HS | Apex | NC | |
12 |
Athens Drive HS | Raleigh | NC | |
10 |
R.J. Reynolds HS | Winston-Salem | NC | |
9 |
Jackson Memorial HS | Jackson | NJ | |
19 |
Canastota HS | Canastota | NY | |
18 |
Middletown City Schools | Middletown | OH | |
17 |
Dorman HS | Roebuck | SC | |
8 |
James River HS | Midlothian | VA | |
16 |
Brentsville District HS | Nokesville | VA | |
15 |
North Stafford HS | Stafford | VA | |
Individuals | ||||
22 |
Lindsay White | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
22 |
Hali Bordelon | Pensacola Catholic HS | Pensacola | FL |
22 |
Beth Alizzi | Syosset HS | Syosset | NY |
11 |
Candice Johnson | Byrnes HS | Duncan | SC |
11 |
Samantha Smith | Byrnes HS | Duncan | SC |
Event #21 - Invitational "White" | |||
7 |
Brookwood HS Team B | Snellville | GA |
10 |
Paul Laurence Dunbar HS | Lexington | KY |
9 |
Middle Creek HS | Apex | NC |
20 |
South Mecklenburg HS | Charlotte | NC |
15 |
Southeast Raleigh HS | Raleigh | NC |
8 |
Leesville HS | Raleigh | NC |
17 |
Wake Forest Rolesville HS | Wake Forest | NC |
19 |
Memorial HS Team B | Manchester | NH |
12 |
Cherokee HS | Marlton | NJ |
18 |
North Rockland HS | Thiells | NY |
13 |
Wando HS | Mt. Pleasant | SC |
16 |
Houston HS Team B | Germantown | TN |
11 |
Manchester HS | Chesterfield | VA |
14 |
Oakton HS Team B | Vienna | VA |
Event #22 - Invitational "Blue" | |||
11 |
Satellite HS | Satellite Beach | FL |
13 |
First Assemly Christian - JV | Concord | NC |
14 |
East Burke HS | Connelly Springs | NC |
16 |
Hopewell HS | Huntersville | NC |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons HS - JV | Raleigh | NC |
10 |
East Rowan HS | Salisbury | NC |
15 |
Blue Ridge HS | Greer | SC |
9 |
Fauquier HS | Warrenton | VA |
Event #26 - JV Section I | ||||
19 |
Ridgefield HS | Ridgefield | CT | |
22 |
Buchholz HS | Gainesville | FL | |
24 |
Bishop Kenny HS | Jacksonville | FL | |
17 |
The Bolles School | Jacksonville | FL | |
8 |
Harrison HS | Kennesaw | GA | |
16 |
Brookwood HS | Snellville | GA | |
15 |
Sacred Heart Academy | Louisville | KY | |
14 |
Assumption HS | Louisville | KY | |
13 |
Green Hope HS | Cary | NC | |
12 |
East Chapel Hill HS | Chapel Hill | NC | |
3 |
Raleigh Charter HS | Raleigh | NC | |
20 |
Saint Rose HS | Belmar | NJ | |
21 |
Jackson Memorial HS | Jackson | NJ | |
10 |
Ocean City HS | Ocean City | NJ | |
7 |
Monroe-Woodbury HS | Central Valley | NY | |
18 |
Bethlehem HS | Delmar | NY | |
6 |
Columbia HS | East Greenbush | NY | |
5 |
Saratoga Springs HS | Saratoga Springs | NY | |
23 |
North Rockland HS | Thiells | NY | |
9 |
Warwick Valley HS | Warwick | NY | |
25 |
Saint Basil Academy - JV | Jenkintown | PA | |
4 |
Waccamaw HS | Pawleys Island | SC | |
11 |
Brentsville District HS | Nokesville | VA | |
Individuals | ||||
2 |
Jordyn Radke | R.S. McLaughlin C.V.I. | Oshawa | CN |
2 |
Maureen Larsen | Ocean City HS | Ocean City | NJ |
2 |
Kelly Callahan | Brentsville | Nokesville | VA |
2 |
Stephanie Dougher | Brentsville | Nokesville | VA |
Event #27 - JV Section II | |||
11 |
Buchholz HS Team B | Gainesville | FL |
24 |
The Bolles School Team B | Jacksonville | FL |
22 |
The Bolles School Team C | Jacksonville | FL |
13 |
Starr's Mill HS | Fayetteville | GA |
14 |
Harrison HS Team B | Kennesaw | GA |
15 |
Harrison HS Team C | Kennesaw | GA |
16 |
Paul Laurence Dunbar HS | Lexington | KY |
8 |
South Mecklenburg HS | Charlotte | NC |
17 |
Broughton HS | Raleigh | NC |
18 |
Athens Drive HS | Raleigh | NC |
19 |
Ledford HS | Thomasville | NC |
20 |
Jackson Memorial HS Team B | Jackson | NJ |
25 |
Jackson Memorial HS Team C | Jackson | NJ |
9 |
Cherokee HS | Marlton | NJ |
10 |
Ocean City HS Team B | Ocean City | NJ |
4 |
Canastota HS | Canastota | NY |
12 |
Monroe-Woodbury HS Team B | Central Valley | NY |
5 |
Columbia HS Team B | East Greenbush | NY |
7 |
Saratoga Springs HS Team B | Saratoga Springs | NY |
23 |
North Rockland HS Team B | Thiells | NY |
21 |
St. James HS | Murrels Inlet | SC |
6 |
Oakton High School | Vienna | VA |
DyeStat ©1998-2004 |