Louisiana State University T&F Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
HS Meet 2003 - 1/10/2003 to 10/11/2003
1/10/2003 to 10/11/2003
Performance List
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Wilson, Lisa Dallas Gold 6.90
2 Dalcour, Shana Belaire (La) 7.10
3 Champion, Courtney Team Horizon 7.10
4 Wilson, Latonia Amite 7.10
5 Gaillard, Erin Roadrunners 7.10
6 Shaw, Tabitha Flight Inter 7.10
7 Roberson, Brandie Houston West 7.10
8 Knight, Natalie New Horizon 7.10
9 Smith, Stephanie The Georgia 7.11
10 Goodman, Cherry Flight Inter 7.12
11 Jones, Patrice Amite 7.15
12 Johnson, Diana Murrah (Ms) 7.17
13 Anderson, Shacoia Roadrunners 7.18
14 Scott, Gabrielle Murrah (Ms) 7.19
15 Taylor, Ashley Texas Mustan 7.19
16 Erigha, Mary Ann Sapphire TC 7.19
17 Davis, Janice Natchez MS 7.20
18 Bourgeois, Ashley O. Perry Wal 7.20
19 Smith, Candice New Horizon 7.20
20 Manning, Crystal Dallas TC 7.20
21 Orville, Britney Houston West 7.20
22 Hawkins, Alicia Brookhaven M 7.23
23 Foster, Racheal Texas Mustan 7.23
24 Anderson, Catina O. Perry Wal 7.23
25 Russ, Erica Hoover AL 7.24
26 Parker, RaSheena Quick Stride 7.30
27 Ohanaja, Jessica Houston Soni 7.30
28 Hamilton, Jada Team Horizon 7.30
29 Johnson, Keyanna L. B. Landry 7.30
30 Sullen, Sarde L. B. Landry 7.30
31 Burns, Lauren High Speed F 7.31
32 Johnson, Nicole Iowa HS 7.32
33 Knight, Bianca Pearl (Ms) 7.33
34 Trunner, Shaleisha Brookhaven M 7.35
35 Culver, Brittany Dallas Gold 7.38
36 Smith, Brittney Baton Rouge 7.40
37 Branch, Shante' Ehret 7.40
38 Dorsey, Taja Natchez MS 7.40
39 Noel, Nicole Scotlandvill 7.42
40 Thomas, Dione Florida Heat 7.44
41 Evans, Jolisa Hoover AL 7.45
42 Decou, Dominique Arch. Blenk 7.46
43 Adewakun, Stacey Auburn HS 7.48
44 Hall, Gyaisha Texas Heat T 7.48
45 Ohanaja, Lisa Houston Bury 7.48
46 Aaron, Laquinta Central Tusc 7.50
47 Smith, Ashanti Edna Karr 7.50
48 Williams, Rashida Ehret 7.50
49 Wright, Tameika Florida Heat 7.50
50 Green, Rekisha Scotlandvill 7.50
51 Giles, Jessica L. W. Higgin 7.50
52 Dotherty, Alison Baton Rouge 7.50
53 Hayslett, Taiesha Richardson H 7.50
54 Richardson, Shaniece Houston West 7.50
55 Cockerham, Pam Glen Oaks 7.51
56 Levi, Danielle Houston West 7.52
57 Hill, Tendai Jaguar TC 7.55
58 Johnson, Adrianne Houston High 7.56
59 Durley, Ashley Houston Youn 7.56
60 Keller, Danielle Xavier Prep 7.57
61 Colbert, La Donna Houston Bury 7.60
62 Dix, Lashun Jaguar TC 7.60
63 Wilkerson, Michelle Dallas TC 7.60
64 Gibbs, Meaghan Teurlings Ca 7.65
65 Myers, Brandi Greater Ande 7.67
66 Hinton, Julia Hewitt-Truss 7.69
67 Scott, Monique Edna Karr 7.70
68 Cardwell, Cameron Mountain Bro 7.70
69 Long, Rebecca Vestavia Hil 7.70
70 Williams, Tiffany Panther TC 7.70
71 Ruffin, Megan West Felicia 7.70
72 Farsee, Sharne Panther TC 7.70
73 Dusang, Sarah Arch. Blenk 7.72
74 Jemison, Nia Central Tusc 7.75
75 McKinley, India Austin Knigh 7.79
76 Butler, Diane Westgate HS 7.80
77 Archie, Alexiz Texas Heat T 7.80
78 Linsky, Lauren Vestavia Hil 7.80
79 Coleman, Zipporah Spain Park 7.80
80 Walls, Carrisa Quick Stride 7.80
81 Arimo, Holly Houston Youn 7.80
82 Walls, Marissa Greater Ande 7.80
83 Poree, Catherine L. E. Raboui 7.82
84 Byers, Crystalyn J. O. Johnso 7.84
85 Franklin, Brittany Cabrini 7.85
86 Price, Brooke Warren Easto 7.90
87 Harrison, Lacey Lake Charles 7.90
88 Farmer, Sarah St. Paul's A 7.90
89 Krieger, Christy Cabrini 7.90
90 Olinde, Kedra Glen Oaks 7.91
91 Leonard, Kristal Central TX E 7.99
92 Foster, Deshonna J. S. Clark 8.00
93 Minor, Jonquille Abramson 8.00
94 Scales, Ashley Spain Park 8.00
95 Bowens, Ashley Sarah T. Ree 8.00
96 Jones, Ayonne Sarah T. Ree 8.00
97 Foreman, Bridget SW Miss. TC 8.00
98 Waturuocha, Jennifer Houston Mt. 8.08
99 Smith, Veronica Houston Mt. 8.08
100 Brookins, Sabrina Georgia Heat 8.10
101 Wallace, Jade Westgate HS 8.10
102 Evans, Dominique Jewel Sumner 8.10
103 Sisk, Ashley Central TX E 8.10
104 Gerblick, Natalie Georgia Fire 8.15
105 Jenkins, Adrienne Pearl (Ms) 8.20
106 Walker, Kellee Austin Knigh 8.20
107 Green, Pashula St. Bernard 8.20
108 Burns, Kim Lake Charles 8.20
109 Bowen, Whitney Hewitt-Truss 8.35
Event 1 ...(Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name School Seed Time
110 Gfeller, Jennifer Oak Mountain 8.42
111 Maggio, Whitney Central BR 8.50
112 Guilbeau, Cara Central BR 8.50
113 Brown, Juanita St. Bernard 8.50
114 green, kerri Warren Easto 8.80
115 Ormand, Jessee SE LA RR 9.35
116 Stevens, Sarah Bishop Sulli NT
117 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit NT
118 Kelly, Andrele McDonogh 35 NT
119 Carpenter, Laura Bishop Sulli NT
120 Roberson, Brandie Houston West NT
121 Orville, Britney Houston West NT
122 bulter, faith McDonogh 35 NT
123 Moore, Kimberly Hamilton HS NT
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Alexander, Shelton Ehret 6.00
2 Taylor, Chris Texas Mustan 6.19
3 McPherson, Tyrone Texas Mustan 6.23
4 Burks, Jasmond Hoover AL 6.24
5 Green, Anthony Roadrunners 6.24
6 Coney, Deshon Flight Inter 6.25
7 Smith, Courtney Central TX E 6.30
8 Stevens, Deven Beaumont TC 6.30
9 Turner, Joseph Flight Inter 6.30
10 Colquitt, Shon Richardson H 6.30
11 Williams, Ivory Beaumont TC 6.30
12 Watson, Jerald Central Cath 6.32
13 Rose, Bradley Redemptorist 6.32
14 thomas, renell St. Augustin 6.34
15 Williams, Justin New Horizon 6.40
16 Jackson, Terez Ehret 6.40
17 Dixon, Dwayne Houston West 6.41
18 Williams, Lakendrick Brookhaven M 6.42
19 Richardson, Jason Houston West 6.44
20 Caffie, Anthony Brookhaven M 6.45
21 Malone, Robert J. O. Johnso 6.50
22 Hale, Kevon Hamilton HS 6.50
23 Nedreberg, Arild Grace Christ 6.50
24 Babb, Sean Georgia Heat 6.50
25 Hurst, Carl Sarah T. Ree 6.50
26 Winbush, Brandon Panther TC 6.50
27 Garnett, Elgin Donaldsonvil 6.50
28 Brown, Jermaine Hamilton HS 6.50
29 Rush, Eddie New Horizon 6.50
30 Pickens, Vaughn Hoover AL 6.55
31 Kerry, Franks West Orange 6.55
32 Joseph, Guillory West Orange 6.57
33 Morgan, Ryan Baton Rouge 6.60
34 Lowe, Thaddeus Georgia Heat 6.60
35 Delvon, Benson Greater Ande 6.60
36 Green-Ellis, Benjarvis St. Augustin 6.60
37 Stepter, Courtney Scotlandvill 6.60
38 Harris, Malcolm West Felicia 6.63
39 Dillard, Mark Glen Oaks 6.65
40 Delmore, Robert Belaire (La) 6.65
41 Davis, Aldarian West Jeffers 6.65
42 Graves, Joseph Florida Heat 6.65
43 Savoy, Kendell Northside 6.68
44 Ambeau, Jaubert Woodlawn BR 6.70
45 Hinton, William Woodlawn BR 6.70
46 Wynn, Paul Central Tusc 6.70
47 Moore, Matt Panther TC 6.70
48 Hudson, Desmond Lake Charles 6.70
49 Walker, Marcio Bartlett TC 6.70
50 Jefferies, David St. Paul's A 6.70
51 Phillips, Marco Morgan City 6.77
52 McCray, Tony Tylertown MS 6.78
53 Vargo, Chris Mountain Bro 6.79
54 Hartley, Justin McGill-Toole 6.79
55 Buttram, Lance Catoosa OK 6.79
56 Brown, Brandon Electric Cit 6.80
57 Myers, Nick Catoosa OK 6.80
58 Martez, Brown Greater Ande 6.80
59 Pressley, David Quick Stride 6.80
60 Flowers, David Central BR 6.80
61 White, David Baton Rouge 6.80
62 Harrison, Jerry Electric Cit 6.80
63 Blanding, Brandon Quick Stride 6.80
64 Wade, Ronald Glen Oaks 6.80
65 Nash, Dexter Lake Charles 6.80
66 Hobley, Wayne West Felicia 6.80
67 Davis, Lynel West Jeffers 6.80
68 Jarvis, Wynn McGill-Toole 6.80
69 Curry, Randy Hewitt-Truss 6.82
70 Williams, Josh East Ascensi 6.84
71 Dennis, Little Central Tusc 6.89
72 Dear, Emmanuel L. B. Landry 6.90
73 Allen, Terry J. O. Johnso 6.90
74 Mullis, Andin St. Paul's A 6.90
75 Gaskins, Byron Vestavia Hil 6.90
76 Derouselle, Patrick L. B. Landry 6.90
77 Flournoy, Kory Simsboro HS 6.90
78 Gardner, David Simsboro HS 6.90
79 Bell, Jaron Pearl (Ms) 6.90
80 Swanson, Kevin Spain Park 6.90
81 Williams, Javon Florida Heat 6.90
82 Jenkins, Pat Pearl (Ms) 6.90
83 Abram, Avery Tylertown MS 6.93
84 Adams, Dremell Catholic Bat 6.95
85 Felix, Abe Wolfe River 6.95
86 Hastings, Jeff Catholic Bat 6.99
87 Tifft, Brian Grissom (Al) 7.00
88 Mogle, Mark Vestavia Hil 7.00
89 Gray, Kemonta O. Perry Wal 7.00
90 May, Jermell Spain Park 7.00
91 Mosley, Peyton Oak Mountain 7.00
92 Lindemann, Ben Iowa HS 7.00
93 Jordan, Patrick Wolfe River 7.01
Event 2 ...(Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name School Seed Time
94 Butler, Devin O. Perry Wal 7.10
95 Jordan, Ian Newellton HS 7.12
96 Butler, Stephon Texas Heat T 7.20
97 Lair, Andrew Brother Mart 7.20
98 goodlett, ryan Mandeville 7.20
99 morgan, matt Mandeville 7.20
100 Mctear, Marcus Austin Knigh 7.33
101 Green, Tyler Grissom (Al) 7.40
102 Jackson, Drew Austin Knigh 7.50
103 Waddle, Jeremy Texas Heat T 7.53
104 Smith, Derek Tennessee Fl 7.63
105 Duhon, Collin Teurlings Ca NT
106 Hannaman, Scott Bishop Sulli NT
107 Clark, Ryan Sarah T. Ree NT
108 Pearce, Mike Teurlings Ca NT
109 Washington, Travis Natchez MS NT
110 Blanton, Richard Natchez MS NT
111 Faulk, Ben Bishop Sulli NT
112 Sea, William DeQuincy HS NT
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Liles, Johnsie Flight Inter 54.17
2 Hunt, Jennifer Dallas Gold 54.50
3 Smith, Stephanie The Georgia 54.58
4 Taylor, Katrina Baton Rouge 54.80
5 Harding, Toya Texas Mustan 55.20
6 Tillman, Lauren Georgia Elit 55.86
7 Taylor, Cerissa Baton Rouge 56.30
8 McDonald, Joy Georgia Elit 56.42
9 Coleman, Kenyata Brookhaven M 56.42
10 Marsh, Whitney Mountain Bro 56.50
11 Jackson, Patricia L. B. Landry 56.60
12 Davis, Janice Natchez MS 56.80
13 Allen, Arionne Quick Stride 56.90
14 Manning, Crystal Dallas TC 56.90
15 Butler, Jamila Florida Heat 57.00
16 Moore, Kimberly Hamilton HS 57.00
17 Stitt, Jemetra Houston West 57.00
18 Bailey, Reamelle Roadrunners 57.09
19 Foster, Tenieka Natchez MS 57.20
20 Blaine, Dominque Texas Mustan 57.30
21 Burns, Lauren High Speed F 57.42
22 Knight, Bianca Pearl (Ms) 57.50
23 Martin, Chiquita Greater Ande 57.50
24 Hill, Tendai Jaguar TC 57.50
25 Cohen, Mellissa New Horizon 57.70
26 Clay, Tayari Warren Easto 58.00
27 Colvin, Tara Central Tusc 58.00
28 Rance, Jaketra Houston West 58.20
29 Gillyard, TraMayne Florida Heat 58.40
30 Wilson, Latonia Amite 58.50
31 Kelly, Andrele McDonogh 35 58.60
32 Hamilton, Amber Morgan City 58.90
33 Noel, Nicole Scotlandvill 58.91
34 Johnson, Diana Murrah (Ms) 59.00
35 Adewakun, Stacey Auburn HS 59.00
36 Green, Rekisha Scotlandvill 59.21
37 Wilkerson, Michelle Dallas TC 59.30
38 Williams, Crystal Glen Oaks 59.40
39 Erigha, Mary Ann Sapphire TC 59.50
40 Johnson, Adrianne Houston High 59.67
41 Smith, Holly High Speed F 59.87
42 Champion, Courtney Team Horizon 59.90
43 qunn, lisa Murrah (Ms) 59.90
44 Dillard, Ishrayal Glen Oaks 59.90
45 Mims, Antoinette Central TX E 1:00.00
46 Price, Brooke Warren Easto 1:00.00
47 Smith, Candice New Horizon 1:00.00
48 Moreau, Niecy Smiths Stati 1:00.00
49 Dalcour, Shana Belaire (La) 1:00.00
50 Kamani, Joy Houston Bury 1:01.00
51 Goldfarb, Aly Mountain Bro 1:01.00
52 Bertrand, Julie Elton 1:01.00
53 Keller, Danielle Xavier Prep 1:01.00
54 Lee, Kimberly Georgia Heat 1:01.24
55 Culver, Lakerra Dallas Gold 1:01.50
56 McCutchen, Clemintine Richardson H 1:02.00
57 Toller, Darrellynn Houston Bury 1:02.00
58 Dexter, Freshauna Central Tusc 1:02.00
59 Gerblick, Natalie Georgia Fire 1:02.00
60 Farmer, Sarah St. Paul's A 1:02.00
61 Youngblood, Danielle Richardson H 1:02.00
62 Anderson, Catina O. Perry Wal 1:02.30
63 Robinson, Gladys West Orange 1:02.50
64 Leonard, Kristal Central TX E 1:03.00
65 Anderson, Amelia Smiths Stati 1:03.00
66 Hardy, Holly Quick Stride 1:03.00
67 Austin, Troyelynn Houston West 1:03.00
68 McMillan, Timara Vestavia Hil 1:03.00
69 Martin, Autumn J. O. Johnso 1:03.00
70 Williams, Brandy Morgan City 1:04.00
71 Avionn, Araceli Houston West 1:04.00
72 Tatman, Jacinta Lafayette HS 1:04.28
73 Thomas, Allison Belaire (La) 1:04.33
74 Brumfield, Satoria Jewel Sumner 1:04.39
75 Foster, Deshonna J. S. Clark 1:05.00
76 Edmonds, Laurel Scottsboro ( 1:05.00
77 Howard, Dinah Arch. Blenk 1:05.00
78 Steele, Anna Pearl (Ms) 1:05.00
79 Ruffin, Megan West Felicia 1:05.00
80 Gilreath, Nicole Panther TC 1:05.00
81 Kogon, Jessica McGill-Toole 1:05.20
82 Turner, Clarissa O. Perry Wal 1:05.30
83 Collins, Latoya L. E. Raboui 1:05.42
84 Panter, Whitney Oak Mountain 1:05.80
85 Brooke, Janet Spain Park 1:06.00
86 Hebert, Julia Teurlings Ca 1:06.00
87 Iwnuze, Sandra Houston Youn 1:06.00
88 Grayson, Kristen West Orange 1:06.00
Event 3 ...(Girls 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
89 Patterson, Mallory Oak Mountain 1:06.10
90 Dunlap, Brittany L. E. Raboui 1:06.32
91 Ingram, Rachel Panther TC 1:07.00
92 Long, Rebecca Vestavia Hil 1:07.00
93 Farmah, Taquita Houston Youn 1:07.00
94 Ladd, Gretchen Lafayette HS 1:07.00
95 Basden, Allyson Spain Park 1:07.00
96 Weems, Abbey McGill-Toole 1:07.00
97 Davis, Kendall Scottsboro ( 1:07.00
98 Lee, Zyneisha Greenville-W 1:07.20
99 Warner, Tiffany St. Paul's A 1:08.00
100 Brown, Marquetta Lake Charles 1:08.00
101 Gaudet, Brandi Assumption H 1:08.00
102 Hinton, Julia Hewitt-Truss 1:08.30
103 Kerlegan, Karen Lake Charles 1:09.00
104 Giles, Jessica L. W. Higgin 1:10.00
105 Lowe, Deanna Ehret 1:10.00
106 Norwood, Cassandra Texas Heat T 1:11.00
107 Bond, Erika Arch. Blenk 1:12.00
108 Evans, Jolisa Hoover AL 1:12.85
109 Green, Becky Mt. Carmel 1:13.00
110 Hamilton, Brandi Westgate HS 1:13.00
111 Ciaccio, Lauren Mt. Carmel 1:13.50
112 Burks, Cle'asha Hoover AL 1:13.90
113 Sodie, Anntiwanette Texas Heat T 1:15.00
114 Simpson, Tiffany Austin Knigh 1:16.00
115 Mitchell, Cortney Greenville-W 1:17.50
116 Merida, Brittany Austin Knigh 1:20.10
117 Hotard, Annie Bishop Sulli 1:30.00
118 Griffin, Jessica Edna Karr NT
119 Meyers, Kirstan McDonogh 35 NT
120 Stitt, Jametra Houston West NT
121 Banks, Brittany Edna Karr NT
122 Rance, Jaketra Houston West NT
Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Davis, Arthur Will HS 46.58
2 Stevenson, Marvin Track Housto 46.88
3 Hughley, Mario Florida Heat 46.90
4 Witherspoon, Reginald New Horizon 47.50
5 Dillon, Marcus Abramson 48.00
6 Dickens, David New Horizon 48.00
7 Braimah, Elijah Baton Rouge 48.20
8 Rogers, Kevin Beaumont TC 48.50
9 Crocket, Denrio Texas Mustan 48.50
10 Burton, Jeremy High Speed F 48.51
11 Griffin, Gerald Georgia Heat 48.70
12 Acker, Darius Georgia Heat 48.90
13 Ellis, Melvin Port Gibson 48.98
14 Chambliss, Christopher Port Gibson 49.00
15 Jones, Jarred St. Augustin 49.00
16 Dillworth, Allen Texas Mustan 49.60
17 Gremillion, Kerry Glen Oaks 49.72
18 Watkins, Damien Northside 49.80
19 Brandon, Johnson West Orange 49.80
20 Dillard, Mark Glen Oaks 49.88
21 Pritchard, Charlie Florida Heat 50.00
22 Johnson, Theordore St. Augustin 50.00
23 Richardson, Karlecio Natchez MS 50.00
24 Strong, Melvin Flight Inter 50.17
25 London, Jamaal West Jeffers 50.18
26 Williams, Irie Texas Heat T 50.30
27 Allen, Reginald Beaumont TC 50.50
28 McFarland, Carlos Hamilton HS 50.50
29 Nesmith, Jake Auburn HS 50.50
30 Desmond, Spears West Orange 50.50
31 Robinson, Alfred O. Perry Wal 50.50
32 Wiggins, Patrick Flight Inter 50.66
33 Curry, Randy Hewitt-Truss 50.80
34 Onuoha, Victor Houston West 51.00
35 Green, Anthony Natchez MS 51.00
36 Anderson Jr, Douglas Houston High 51.00
37 Jones, Tauren Brookhaven M 51.21
38 Ussin, Travis West Jeffers 51.25
39 Caffie, Anthony Brookhaven M 51.46
40 Davis, Marqueno Central Tusc 51.50
41 Lewis, Deshaun L. B. Landry 51.50
42 Ezell, Matthew Central Tusc 51.50
43 Buford, Leon Baton Rouge 51.60
44 Early, Jason Woodlawn BR 52.00
45 Spalding, Jarrut J. S. Clark 52.00
46 Dear, Emmanuel L. B. Landry 52.00
47 Morgan, Apollo Belaire (La) 52.00
48 Martin, Dennis Quick Stride 52.00
49 Brown, Jeremy Hamilton HS 52.00
50 Burton, George Smiths Stati 52.00
51 Morgan, Demarcus Newellton HS 52.20
52 Kinsey, Kenneth Belaire (La) 52.25
53 Fanslaw, Josh Richardson H 52.30
54 Jones, Antoine Richardson H 52.50
55 Carter, Morrell Assumption H 53.00
56 Lockhart, Courtney Smiths Stati 53.00
57 Ellis, Brandon Quick Stride 53.00
58 Delvon, Benson Greater Ande 53.00
59 Brown, James St. Bernard 53.00
60 Moore, Dustin Spain Park 53.00
61 Vargo, Chris Mountain Bro 53.10
62 Teuber, Ben Grissom (Al) 53.26
63 Brown, Nathaniel L. E. Raboui 53.28
64 McCarthy, Leslie L. E. Raboui 53.48
65 Lambert, Nick Oak Mountain 53.50
66 Thoda, Hunter Wolfe River 53.50
67 Brown, Deventrell Woodlawn BR 53.50
68 Karr, Corey Austin Knigh 53.70
69 Guinn, Heath Catoosa OK 53.80
70 Grant, Mark Catholic Bat 53.81
71 Dawkins, Louis O. Perry Wal 53.90
72 McCray, Tony Tylertown MS 53.99
73 Sharpe, Desmond Panther TC 54.00
Event 4 ...(Boys 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Seed Time
74 Kostudis, Anton Grace Christ 54.00
75 Mosely, Keshon St. Bernard 54.00
76 woodworth, chip Mandeville 54.00
77 Crider, Preston Spain Park 54.00
78 Martez, Brown Greater Ande 54.00
79 Bankston, Chris Mountain Bro 54.00
80 Davis, Laramie Abramson 54.00
81 Mosley, Peyton Oak Mountain 54.10
82 Pickens, Jason Hoover AL 54.20
83 Tinsley, Josh Catholic Bat 54.20
84 McCuller, Kyle Wolfe River 54.30
85 Million, Billie Hewitt-Truss 54.30
86 Smith, Rodsey J. O. Johnso 54.50
87 Lombrana, Victor Houston Mt. 54.50
88 Gomez, Carlos Houston Mt. 54.50
89 Smith, Ryon Hoover AL 54.55
90 Tifft, Brian Grissom (Al) 54.62
91 Johnson, Gregory Morgan City 54.69
92 Abram, Avery Tylertown MS 54.99
93 Wade, Jarrell Vestavia Hil 55.00
94 Brown, Brandon Electric Cit 55.00
95 Dickson, Doug Newman HS 55.00
96 Mosely, Clarence Lake Charles 55.00
97 Loeffler, Marshall Grace Christ 55.00
98 Sadhwani, Ricky Newman HS 55.00
99 Zaunbrecher, Austin Teurlings Ca 55.10
100 Hartley, Justin McGill-Toole 55.30
101 Rice, Carlton J. O. Johnso 55.50
102 Morgan, Trey McGill-Toole 55.60
103 Sye, Gerald Simsboro HS 55.60
104 Sterling, Cory Texas Heat T 55.80
105 Godwin, Sandy St. Paul's A 56.00
106 Bess, Colin J. S. Clark 56.00
107 Gardner, David Simsboro HS 56.00
108 Parks, Andrew Austin Knigh 56.33
109 Rooks, Watson Vestavia Hil 57.00
110 Braxton, Justin Lake Charles 57.00
111 Dickey, Chris Iowa HS 57.00
112 Jefferies, David St. Paul's A 57.90
113 Dykes, Chris Central BR 58.00
114 Chancellor, Reggie Pearl (Ms) 58.00
115 Beach, Thomas Mandeville 58.00
116 Pearson, Johnny Pearl (Ms) 59.00
117 James, Mickall Central BR 1:00.00
118 Smith, Derek Tennessee Fl 1:05.33
119 Ganucheau, Scot Bishop Sulli NT
120 Fisher, Jason Scotlandvill NT
121 Ussin, Kendrick Ehret NT
122 Jones, Quincy Sarah T. Ree NT
123 Beck, Evin Bishop Sulli NT
Event 5 Girls 800 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Dix, Lashun Jaguar TC 2:11.99
2 Rosby, Katara Baton Rouge 2:14.00
3 Simmons, Briene Georgia Elit 2:14.08
4 Payne, Chapin Georgia Heat 2:16.00
5 Harris, Brittney Baton Rouge 2:16.00
6 Swayzer, Crysta Houston West 2:17.00
7 Yarbrough, Sarah Doss Mountain Bro 2:17.00
8 Davis, Talina Georgia Heat 2:18.00
9 Robinson, Cordelia Roadrunners 2:18.10
10 Collins, Genoah J. O. Johnso 2:20.00
11 Patterson, Kirby Daphne HS 2:20.25
12 Long, Beverly Mountain Bro 2:21.00
13 Mulbah, Asatu Central TX E 2:21.00
14 Williams, Crystal Glen Oaks 2:21.50
15 Miller, Brittany Hoover AL 2:22.25
16 Lewis, Claudia Roadrunners 2:22.53
17 McNutt, Molly Vestavia Hil 2:23.00
18 Thomas, Whitney Natchez MS 2:23.32
19 Singleton, Porshe Natchez MS 2:24.20
20 Yisrael, Naim Florida Heat 2:25.00
21 Butler, Cara New Horizon 2:25.00
22 Howard, Latoria Sarah T. Ree 2:25.00
23 Brown, Ivy Brookhaven M 2:25.59
24 McCutchen, Clemintine Richardson H 2:26.00
25 Jones, Shana Richardson H 2:26.00
26 barnes, sherrelle Warren Easto 2:28.00
27 scott, gabriell Murrah (Ms) 2:29.00
28 Simpson, Katelyn St. Paul's A 2:29.19
29 Hill, Lauren Hoover AL 2:29.20
30 Hall, Jerika Scotlandvill 2:30.00
31 Heard, Chassity Houston West 2:30.00
32 Hullett, Kelly Denham Sprin 2:30.00
33 Taylor, Abbey Murrah (Ms) 2:31.00
34 Brouchet, Jappari Lake Charles 2:33.40
35 Latour, Tressa Lake Charles 2:33.60
36 Ward, Ashley Houston West 2:34.00
37 Brown, Beatrice O. Perry Wal 2:35.00
38 Kramer, Rose Iowa HS 2:35.00
39 Crawford, Jeanette Smiths Stati 2:37.00
40 Menard, Meghan Central Tusc 2:37.00
41 Nowell, Brandice Pearl (Ms) 2:38.00
42 Steverson, Delia Central Tusc 2:38.00
43 McCollum, Vivian Jaguar TC 2:38.00
44 Sledge, Celine McGill-Toole 2:38.50
45 Peterson, Stephanie Lafayette HS 2:39.00
46 Lyon, Amy McGill-Toole 2:39.00
47 Lewallen, Andrea Smiths Stati 2:40.00
48 Burrell, Christy O. Perry Wal 2:40.00
49 Smith, Rebekah Spain Park 2:40.00
50 Diles, Chansity Central TX E 2:40.00
51 Munkus, Katie Hewitt-Truss 2:40.00
52 Beach, Laura Mandeville 2:40.00
53 Aven, Katie Panther TC 2:40.00
54 McGee, Molly St. Paul's A 2:40.00
55 Wyatt, Brittany Panther TC 2:40.00
56 Carr, Lauren Oak Mountain 2:45.00
57 Roy, Nikki Scottsboro ( 2:45.00
Event 5 ...(Girls 800 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
58 McKell, Allyson Vestavia Hil 2:45.00
59 Kay, Michelle Arch. Blenk 2:45.00
60 Florence, Casey West Orange 2:45.00
61 Schultheis, Courtney Arch. Blenk 2:45.00
62 Sodie, Anntiwanette Texas Heat T 2:45.10
63 Gastnell, Kimberly Edna Karr 2:45.90
64 Alexander, Veronica Austin Knigh 2:47.02
65 Toner, Ronda Spain Park 2:50.00
66 Rickman, Kristy Greater Ande 2:50.00
67 Arnold, Kelsy West Orange 2:50.00
68 Lynn, Elizabeth Lafayette HS 2:50.00
69 Haywood, Whitney Texas Heat T 2:51.00
70 Laine, Lissa Westgate HS 2:58.00
71 Hockaday, Naja Austin Knigh 3:00.00
72 Sanford, Leah Oak Mountain 3:01.00
73 Davis, Amerris Greenville-W 3:07.20
74 Brooks, Kiara Greenville-W 3:12.00
75 Swayzer, Crysta Houston West NT
76 Meyers, Kirstan McDonogh 35 NT
77 Kelly, Andrele McDonogh 35 NT
78 Dufrene, Brittany Bishop Sulli NT
79 Whiteside, Carli Bishop Sulli NT
Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Mutai, Kevin Flight Inter 1:52.50
2 Tenner, Chris Natchez MS 1:53.50
3 Patrick, Chris Smiths Stati 1:54.00
4 Edwards, Darius Natchez MS 1:54.53
5 Bailey, Shaun Flight Inter 1:56.10
6 Dowdy, Montrece Hamilton HS 1:57.00
7 Smith, Johnathan Beaumont TC 1:58.00
8 Smith, DeAndre Beaumont TC 1:59.00
9 Johnson, Keenan O. Perry Wal 1:59.20
10 Lenaghan, Ryan McGill-Toole 1:59.50
11 Gordon, Esmond Roadrunners 2:00.00
12 Burks, Twane Port Gibson 2:00.00
13 Denney, Josh Mountain Bro 2:00.10
14 Weddington, Aundrey Port Gibson 2:01.00
15 Gillis, Jonathan East Ascensi 2:01.00
16 Beverly, Daniel Baton Rouge 2:02.00
17 Novack, Scott Hoover AL 2:02.00
18 Palmer, David Catoosa OK 2:02.00
19 Miles, Josh Brother Mart 2:02.00
20 Cobb, Jeremy Teurlings Ca 2:02.00
21 Carroll, Tyler Vestavia Hil 2:02.00
22 McCollister, John Chappel Mountain Bro 2:02.50
23 Augustus, Brad Glen Oaks 2:03.88
24 Kays, Shawn Scottsboro ( 2:04.00
25 Browder, Will Hewitt-Truss 2:04.00
26 Bushnell, Anthony Lake Charles 2:05.00
27 Speyrer, Josh Grace Christ 2:05.00
28 Cole, Alex Grissom (Al) 2:05.00
29 Frantz, Jared Brother Mart 2:05.00
30 White, Tim Central Tusc 2:05.00
31 borderlon, benoit Mandeville 2:05.00
32 Anderson Jr, Douglas Houston High 2:05.00
33 Lambert, Nick Oak Mountain 2:05.00
34 Jones, Gerard Glen Oaks 2:05.30
35 Shalghon, Brian Houston West 2:05.40
36 Dow, Jeffry Brookhaven M 2:05.45
37 Haines, Jamie Catoosa OK 2:06.00
38 Russell, Lawrence L. E. Raboui 2:06.00
39 Payne, Stephen Hoover AL 2:06.00
40 Jackson, Harold Houston West 2:06.35
41 Ealey, Shawn East Ascensi 2:07.00
42 Lafitte, Westly Caddo Magnet 2:07.00
43 Savoy, Kendell Northside 2:07.00
44 Tate, Jason Central Tusc 2:08.00
45 Butler, Cameron New Horizon 2:08.00
46 Williams, Asil Wolfe River 2:08.00
47 Hall, Nathan West Monroe 2:08.00
48 Washington, Kedrick L. B. Landry 2:09.00
49 Affleck, Teddy Smiths Stati 2:09.00
50 Stamps, Maurice West Jeffers 2:09.00
51 Kimble, Nathaniel West Jeffers 2:10.00
52 Lambert, Brent Iowa HS 2:10.00
53 Lewis, Dorian Lake Charles 2:10.00
54 Scoby, Kurt Denham Sprin 2:10.00
55 Munday, Jay Scottsboro ( 2:10.00
56 Sims, Hunter Grissom (Al) 2:10.00
57 Booth, Anthony St. Augustin 2:10.00
58 Morris, Taylor Baton Rouge 2:10.00
59 Fisher, Grant St. Augustin 2:10.00
60 Oyler, Nicholas Wolfe River 2:10.00
61 Pressley, Ezra Quick Stride 2:10.00
62 Newsom, Dan West Monroe 2:11.00
63 Bailey, Kerron L. E. Raboui 2:12.00
64 Middleton, Trevor Newman HS 2:12.00
65 Rossman, Josh Iowa HS 2:12.00
66 Porter, Wes Vestavia Hil 2:12.00
67 Bailey, Dexter Woodlawn BR 2:12.00
68 Weishaar, Thad McGill-Toole 2:12.00
69 Hudson, Taylor Woodlawn BR 2:12.00
70 Harper, Dexter Georgia Heat 2:12.00
71 Bass, Brandon Newellton HS 2:12.02
72 Snodgrass, Lucas Mars Hill Bi 2:12.75
73 Lewis, Princeton Caddo Magnet 2:13.00
74 Steele, Jeremy Pearl (Ms) 2:14.00
75 Hunter, Tim Newman HS 2:15.00
76 Armstrong, Billy J. S. Clark 2:15.00
77 Desmond, Spears West Orange 2:15.00
78 Hunter, Brock Spain Park 2:15.00
79 Carnathan, Jay Spain Park 2:15.00
80 Noel, Obed O. Perry Wal 2:15.90
81 Maniscalco, Lee Oak Mountain 2:16.00
82 Beard, Philip Simsboro HS 2:19.00
83 Schulz, Michale Mandeville 2:20.00
84 Brigham, Lott St. Paul's A 2:20.00
85 Bouton, Medrick L. B. Landry 2:20.00
Event 6 ...(Boys 800 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
86 Scoby, Keith Denham Sprin 2:20.00
87 Goree, Marcus Simsboro HS 2:20.00
88 Fontenot, Joey Berwick 2:20.00
89 Bailey, Keith Hewitt-Truss 2:21.00
90 Stroud, Matt Morgan City 2:24.00
91 Warnell, Micheal West Orange 2:25.00
92 Ortego, Kody Central BR 2:26.80
93 Myles, Joe J. S. Clark 2:30.00
94 Fontenot, Jeff Morgan City 2:31.00
95 Smith, Nathaniel Scotlandvill NT
96 Jackson, Christian Sarah T. Ree NT
97 Durdin, Andrew Bishop Sulli NT
98 Wells, Willie Scotlandvill NT
99 Carville, Trevor Bishop Sulli NT
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Bryant, Jill Scottsboro ( 4:50.00
2 Irvin, Alesha Brookhaven M 4:56.35
3 Schlitz, Lane Hewitt-Truss 4:58.00
4 Wankowitz, Elizabeth McGill-Toole 5:00.50
5 Koenck, Lezlie (Clerc) Anacoco 5:05.00
6 Collins, Precious Belaire (La) 5:05.00
7 Zirkle, Christie St. Amant 5:10.32
8 Enebak, Tara Auburn HS 5:12.00
9 Pritchard, Laurel Vestavia Hil 5:15.00
10 Broden, Ashley Baton Rouge 5:17.00
11 Fischer, Emilie Smiths Stati 5:20.00
12 Hamilton, Terrica Baton Rouge 5:20.00
13 Johnson, Brooke Jewel Sumner 5:20.00
14 Richards, Claire Hoover AL 5:20.30
15 McDonald, Crystal Houston West 5:23.00
16 Moore-Calliste, Jana Houston West 5:24.00
17 Crabb, Katherine Hoover AL 5:24.00
18 gaddis, kendra Murrah (Ms) 5:30.00
19 White, Adriane Murrah (Ms) 5:30.00
20 Clay, Sara Catherine Vestavia Hil 5:30.00
21 Keltz, Michelle Smiths Stati 5:30.00
22 Cready, Lauren Oak Mountain 5:35.00
23 Collins, Emily St. Paul's A 5:35.00
24 St. Clair, Elizabeth McGill-Toole 5:35.50
25 Freeman, Callie St. Paul's A 5:36.00
26 Bahakel, Amanda Spain Park 5:37.00
27 Andis, margaret Anacoco 5:38.95
28 Chatman, Verressia Natchez MS 5:40.45
29 Wilson, Ashley West Monroe 5:44.00
30 Willie, Sarah Belle Chasse 5:45.00
31 Whittington, Sarah Grace Christ 5:45.00
32 Boudreaux, Suzanne Lafayette HS 5:45.00
33 Boulware, Lindsey Oak Mountain 5:45.00
34 Haynes, Rachel Panther TC 5:45.00
35 Grammer, Jessica Panther TC 5:45.00
36 Massey, Kayla Hewitt-Truss 5:51.00
37 Perry, Danielle O. Perry Wal 5:54.00
38 Rollette, Deanna SE LA RR 5:55.00
39 Lazarus, Leigh Ann Spain Park 5:57.00
40 Dawkins, Kimberly O. Perry Wal 5:58.00
41 Bryant, Carlivea Central Tusc 6:00.00
42 Laws, Lindsay Cabrini 6:00.00
43 Stepter, Ashley Central Tusc 6:00.00
44 Taylor, Courtney Cabrini 6:00.00
45 Green, An'shondra Lake Charles 6:01.50
46 Winters, Brittney Lake Charles 6:04.10
47 Borne, Misty Assumption H 6:10.00
48 Blum, Elizabeth Lafayette HS 6:10.00
49 Marino, Megan Mt. Carmel 6:14.00
50 Kester, Kim Pearl (Ms) 6:15.00
51 Reynolds, Kathy Pearl (Ms) 6:15.00
52 Dickey, Meredith Arch. Blenk 6:15.00
53 Womack, Lauren West Orange 6:25.00
54 Winbush, Jonquetta West Orange 6:34.17
55 Doucet, Sarah LaTaF Titans 6:35.00
56 Rolston, Lauren Mandeville 6:40.00
57 Caldwell, Stephanie Ehret 6:45.00
58 Lee, Alisha L. E. Raboui 6:48.00
59 Galle, Trace McDonogh 35 NT
60 Parent, Elizabeth Bishop Sulli NT
61 Harris, Stephanie Bishop Sulli NT
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Nuckols, Sam Huntsville H 3:58.90
2 Moore, Phillip Hoover AL 4:05.00
3 Oliver, Jamie Hoover AL 4:06.00
4 O'Neil, Bryson Northside 4:12.00
5 Beesley, Trevor Quick Stride 4:15.00
6 Adjei, Patrick Houston West 4:15.00
7 wong, kevin Newman HS 4:15.60
8 Amoako, Evans Houston West 4:16.00
9 Sayko, Daniel West Monroe 4:16.00
10 Childs, Allen Mountain Bro 4:19.00
11 Dardenne, John Catholic Bat 4:20.00
12 Destel, Corey Redemptorist 4:22.00
13 Shaifer, Devin Port Gibson 4:25.00
14 Griffith, Brian Central TX E 4:26.99
15 Templet, Chad Donaldsonvil 4:28.00
16 Miller, Lance Catoosa OK 4:30.00
17 Weddington, Aundrey Port Gibson 4:30.00
18 Storey, Steven Central Tusc 4:30.00
19 Dutton, Zane Scottsboro ( 4:30.00
20 Herenshaw, Alex Wolfe River 4:30.00
21 Williams, Duane Central Tusc 4:30.00
22 Adolph, Jeff Brother Mart 4:30.00
23 Dennis, Ben Oak Mountain 4:30.00
24 Lenn, Tyler St. Paul's A 4:31.00
25 McCrary, Robbie Scottsboro ( 4:31.00
26 Koon, Devin Central TX E 4:32.52
27 Griffith, Ben Panther TC 4:35.00
28 Simpkins, Daniel Madison Cent 4:35.00
29 Robbins, Will Mountain Bro 4:35.00
Event 8 ...(Boys 1600 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
30 Raines, Kendall St. Augustin 4:35.00
31 Davis, Mark Caddo Magnet 4:35.00
32 Kidd, Jake Vestavia Hil 4:36.00
33 Talavera, Kirk Brother Mart 4:36.00
34 Hall, Seth West Monroe 4:37.00
35 Moulton, Jay Smiths Stati 4:40.00
36 Gotham, Tommy Smiths Stati 4:40.00
37 poole, ladson Mandeville 4:40.00
38 Trowbridge, Stuart Grissom (Al) 4:40.00
39 Bentley, Keith Hewitt-Truss 4:40.00
40 Sergio, Tisdell West Orange 4:40.00
41 Pelteer, Michael Wolfe River 4:40.00
42 Whatley, Chris Catholic Bat 4:41.10
43 Swafford, Ben Hewitt-Truss 4:42.00
44 Stevenson, Shawn Pearl (Ms) 4:42.00
45 Alderson, Adam Panther TC 4:45.00
46 Cook, Brandon Pearl (Ms) 4:45.00
47 Williams, Brandon Baton Rouge 4:45.00
48 Vaughan, Justin Woodlawn BR 4:45.00
49 Vrazel, Daniel McGill-Toole 4:45.50
50 Khan, Bryan Baton Rouge 4:47.00
51 Blanchard, Steven St. Bernard 4:47.00
52 Doby, Ronald Abramson 4:47.70
53 Triggs, Demarraris St. Augustin 4:48.00
54 Politz, Bobby Assumption H 4:49.00
55 Wilson, Demon Glen Oaks 4:50.00
56 meche, jonathan Mandeville 4:50.00
57 Morris, Dan Oak Mountain 4:50.00
58 Coleman, Patrick Madison Cent 4:50.00
59 Breaux, Jake Assumption H 4:50.00
60 Russell, Lawrence L. E. Raboui 4:50.00
61 Cowan, Cliff Newman HS 4:50.00
62 Miller, Kurtis Ehret 4:54.00
63 Denton, Will Vestavia Hil 4:55.00
64 Dimuro, David Spain Park 4:55.00
65 Harrington, Taylor Spain Park 4:55.00
66 Brown, Donta Natchez MS 4:55.00
67 Boutte, Hal Uni Lab 4:56.00
68 Chapman, Josh Central BR 4:56.10
69 Morris, Allen L. B. Landry 5:00.00
70 Brown, Estevon West Jeffers 5:00.00
71 Chriss, Shaun L. B. Landry 5:00.00
72 Darrien, Henson West Orange 5:00.00
73 Augustine, Byron Natchez MS 5:02.00
74 Trepagnier, Andre Ehret 5:02.00
75 Roberts, Benny L. E. Raboui 5:05.00
76 Owens, James West Jeffers 5:15.00
77 Smith, Kerri O. Perry Wal 5:23.00
78 Jimcoily, Joel O. Perry Wal 5:25.00
79 Banks, Antonio Newellton HS 5:27.00
80 West, John Bishop Sulli NT
81 Faulk, Ben Bishop Sulli NT
82 Washington, Larry Sarah T. Ree NT
Event 9 Girls 3200 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Thompson, Jennifer Arab HS 10:45.00
2 Phillips, Aubrey Woodlawn BR 11:00.00
3 Deason, Brooke Hewitt-Truss 11:09.00
4 Owens, Caroline Mountain Bro 11:15.00
5 Broussard, Megan Pecan Island 11:20.00
6 Johnston, Mary Carleton Bayside Acad 11:26.74
7 gaddis, kendra Murrah (Ms) 11:30.18
8 Wilson, Candace Baton Rouge 11:40.00
9 Rosetti, Nicole Mercy Cross 11:53.00
10 Cobb, Danielle Vandebilt Ca 11:55.00
11 Prince, Becky West Monroe 11:58.00
12 Blanchard, Ashley Iowa HS 12:00.00
13 Cooper, Shelley Hewitt-Truss 12:00.00
14 Arnold, Michelle Baton Rouge 12:00.00
15 Kneip, Allison St. Paul's A 12:10.00
16 Kapp, Laura Oak Mountain 12:10.00
17 Weatherly, Mary Frances Central Tusc 12:10.00
18 Delaney, Maggie St. Paul's A 12:14.72
19 Myers, Jordan Hoover AL 12:18.00
20 Boudreaux, Suzanne Lafayette HS 12:30.00
21 Hatch, Joy Lynn Hoover AL 12:33.00
22 Kennemer, Lindsay Spain Park 12:35.00
23 Thomason, Emma West Monroe 12:35.00
24 Miller, Carly Vestavia Hil 12:40.00
25 Roche, Lynley Mt. Carmel 12:40.00
26 Thurman, Leslie Panther TC 12:45.00
27 Turpen, Katie Vestavia Hil 12:45.00
28 Cink, Rachel McGill-Toole 12:55.00
29 Perry, Victoria West Orange 13:00.00
30 Dean, Jessica Pearl (Ms) 13:00.00
31 Rowell, Emily Central Tusc 13:00.00
32 Moore, Haley McGill-Toole 13:05.20
33 Blum, Elizabeth Lafayette HS 13:10.00
34 Dugas, Jenna Morgan City 13:18.00
35 Fischer, Calli Smiths Stati 14:00.00
36 Bernard, Brittney Arch. Blenk 14:10.00
37 Sansoni, Regina Arch. Blenk 14:10.00
38 Rose, Jennifer West Orange 14:25.00
39 Newsom, Melissa Cabrini 15:00.00
40 Jolly, Samantha Smiths Stati 15:00.00
41 Smith, Becky Cabrini 15:00.00
42 Kaywood, Christy O. Perry Wal 15:34.60
43 Alexander, Carolyn Brookhaven M 15:56.29
44 Chapman, Mary Beth Bishop Sulli NT
45 Nathanson, Grace Bishop Sulli NT
Event 10 Boys 3200 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Brown, Michael Hoover AL 9:04.00
2 Bedsole, Robert Hoover AL 9:05.00
3 Brigham, John St. Paul's A 9:10.00
4 McGee, Will Scottsboro ( 9:15.00
5 Lucas, Kenan Mountain Bro 9:15.00
Event 10 ...(Boys 3200 Meter Run)
Name School Seed Time
6 Guy, Matt McGill-Toole 9:15.20
7 Hendry, Michael Catholic Bat 9:15.50
8 Lanclos, Jacen St. Amant 9:24.85
9 York, Brandon Central Tusc 9:25.00
10 Bellomy, Cody Scottsboro ( 9:30.00
11 Kiessling, Eddie Grissom (Al) 9:30.00
12 Holcomb, Kenneth Morgan City 9:36.00
13 Oladehin, Kunle Panther TC 9:50.00
14 Aschenbrenner, Alex West Jeffers 9:50.00
15 Gomez, Thomas Baton Rouge 9:50.00
16 Lundy, Jamie St. Augustin 9:50.00
17 Condley, Matt Catoosa OK 9:54.00
18 Haro, Drew Brother Mart 9:55.00
19 Walton, Gregg Catoosa OK 9:57.00
20 Breland, Clint West Monroe 10:00.00
21 Williamson, Trey Panther TC 10:00.00
22 Hall, Jamin West Monroe 10:01.00
23 Wilson, Wesley Baton Rouge 10:05.00
24 Traas, Matt Wolfe River 10:05.00
25 Duffey, David McGill-Toole 10:05.00
26 Shaifer, Devin Port Gibson 10:15.00
27 Finks, Race West Jeffers 10:15.00
28 Bertrand, Joel Grace Christ 10:15.00
29 Munoz, Martin O. Perry Wal 10:15.90
30 Shreve, Robert St. Paul's A 10:17.00
31 Mustafa, Sirzat Richardson H 10:20.00
32 Camp, Aaron Wolfe River 10:20.00
33 Carey, Patrick Mountain Bro 10:20.00
34 Bankhead, Chris Catholic Bat 10:20.20
35 Kennemer, Jim Spain Park 10:26.00
36 Klodt, Felix Mandeville 10:30.00
37 Bond, Brett Central Tusc 10:30.00
38 Florek, Andy Brother Mart 10:30.00
39 Trahan, Wade Iowa HS 10:30.00
40 Allerton, Sean Holy Cross S 10:30.50
41 Noland, Edwin Caddo Magnet 10:34.00
42 Brislin, Mark Oak Mountain 10:35.00
43 Ballard, Garrett Houston Mt. 10:35.00
44 Scott, Willie Port Gibson 10:35.00
45 Guth, Pablo Catch 22 TC 10:40.00
46 cooley, josh Newman HS 10:40.00
47 Joiner, Jacob Walker HS 10:45.00
48 Yeates, Zeno Newman HS 10:50.00
49 Bensinger, Rob Vestavia Hil 11:00.00
50 Stone, Grant Vestavia Hil 11:00.00
51 English, Tim Smiths Stati 11:00.00
52 O'Neil, Bryson Northside 11:03.00
53 Harris, Thomas Oak Mountain 11:05.00
54 Kaywood, Prince O. Perry Wal 11:06.00
55 Prince, Daniel Pearl (Ms) 11:10.00
56 Lord, Timothy L. B. Landry 11:25.00
57 Briscoe, Melvin L. B. Landry 11:32.00
58 Temple, Mark Huntsville H 11:41.20
59 Madden, Casey Simsboro HS 12:10.00
60 Reboul, Zack Bishop Sulli NT
61 Elliott, Brian Bishop Sulli NT
Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Taylor, Sheena Murrah (Ms) 7.90
2 Hill, Andrea Flight Inter 8.12
3 green, kerri Warren Easto 8.12
4 Montgomery, Gambrielle Murrah (Ms) 8.20
5 Jackson, Patricia L. B. Landry 8.20
6 Martin, Chiquita Greater Ande 8.25
7 Easley, Rachel Dallas Gold 8.28
8 Tillman, Lauren Georgia Elit 8.30
9 Ohanaja, Jessica Houston Soni 8.30
10 Alvaranga, Ayla New Horizon 8.30
11 Bynum, Jasmine Sapphire TC 8.40
12 Townsend, Reanna Baton Rouge 8.40
13 Roussell, Lakeisha O. Perry Wal 8.43
14 Vital, Frances Iowa HS 8.44
15 Glover, Jennifer East Ascensi 8.45
16 Foster, Tenieka Natchez MS 8.48
17 Simpson, Tayanna Houston Youn 8.50
18 Caine, Janay L. B. Landry 8.50
19 Dixon, Serena Natchez MS 8.52
20 Mc Laughlin, Patricia O. Perry Wal 8.60
21 Hardy, Polly Quick Stride 8.60
22 Rance, Jaketra Houston West 8.61
23 Heggie, Jordan Houston Bury 8.68
24 Coleman, Kenyata Brookhaven M 8.69
25 Robbins, Sheryl Houston West 8.70
26 Smith, Holly High Speed F 8.74
27 Myers, Brandi Greater Ande 8.75
28 Wilkerson, Michelle Dallas TC 8.76
29 Russ, Erica Hoover AL 8.77
30 Hardy, Holly Quick Stride 8.80
31 Hebert, Julia Teurlings Ca 8.80
32 Dotherty, Alison Baton Rouge 8.90
33 Lopez, Nikki Central TX E 9.00
34 Moore, Franchelle Houston Youn 9.00
35 Taylor, Ladedria Central Tusc 9.00
36 Harris, Erin Central Tusc 9.00
37 Cobb, Antoinette West Felicia 9.00
38 Greer, Elane Simpson (La) 9.08
39 Jost, Lydia Spain Park 9.10
40 Bertrand, Julie Elton 9.20
41 Higgins, Lindsay Hoover AL 9.29
42 Obey, Chiara Lafayette HS 9.38
43 Neely, Natalie McGill-Toole 9.40
44 Simmon, Nadiya Texas Heat T 9.49
45 Nolan, Savannah Scottsboro ( 9.60
46 Norton, Lindsey H. L. Bourge 9.65
47 Talazac, Katie Arch. Blenk 9.70
48 Anthony, Grace Vestavia Hil 9.80
49 Collins, Myla J. O. Johnso 9.80
50 Freeman, Tammy Scottsboro ( 9.90
51 Ripperton, Mandy Panther TC 9.90
Event 11 ...(Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims)
Name School Seed Time
52 Hall, Jerika Scotlandvill 9.90
53 Hobbs, Jessica Oak Mountain 9.90
54 Rachael, Roberts Hewitt-Truss 9.90
55 Street, Anna Oak Mountain 9.95
56 Taylor, Karen Pearl (Ms) 10.00
57 Williams, Daphne Smiths Stati 10.00
58 Parker, Lakeisha Smiths Stati 10.00
59 Butler, Diane Westgate HS 10.20
60 Hartwell, Baily Spain Park 10.20
61 Schultheis, Judy Arch. Blenk 10.20
62 Bossier, Megan Central BR 10.20
63 Smith, Temetria Lafayette HS 10.53
64 Popich, Kristin Belle Chasse 10.58
65 Wallace, Jade Westgate HS 10.60
66 Bowen, Virginia Teurlings Ca 10.70
67 Hall, Danielle Central BR 12.00
68 Robbins, Sheryl Houston West NT
69 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit NT
70 Rance, Jaketra Houston West NT
71 Carpenter, Laura Bishop Sulli NT
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Time
1 Brown, Desmond Georgia Heat 7.20
2 Okoro, Chinedu Flight Inter 7.21
3 Harper, Dexter Georgia Heat 7.40
4 Kinsey, Kenneth Belaire (La) 7.45
5 Johns, Jimmy Brookhaven M 7.45
6 Gibbons, Kedrick Natchez MS 7.48
7 Edward, Darius Natchez MS 7.48
8 Lewis, Deshaun L. B. Landry 7.50
9 Mahan, Gabe Woodlawn BR 7.50
10 Hall, Jarod Florida Heat 7.57
11 Bennett, Geoff St. Thomas ( 7.60
12 Givens, Terral Texas Heat T 7.60
13 Starks, Jarell West Jeffers 7.65
14 Hall, Chris St. Augustin 7.69
15 Delvon, Benson Greater Ande 7.70
16 Martin, Dennis Quick Stride 7.70
17 Wilson Jr., Rickey Catoosa OK 7.80
18 Blanchard, Anthony West Orange 7.80
19 Teuber, Ben Grissom (Al) 7.84
20 Knockum, Tasmin Catholic Bat 7.85
21 Lands, Vince Glen Oaks 7.87
22 Martez, Brown Greater Ande 7.90
23 Jones, Bryan Catholic Bat 7.90
24 Moye, E.J. Woodlawn BR 7.90
25 Fleming, Gavin St. Thomas ( 7.95
26 Tisdale, Chase Central TX E 7.95
27 Nolan, Daniel Scottsboro ( 7.97
28 Pickens, Vaughn Hoover AL 7.99
29 Portlock, Derick Northside 8.00
30 Blanding, Brandon Quick Stride 8.00
31 Sylvester, Robert West Jeffers 8.00
32 Brown, Brandon Electric Cit 8.00
33 Hill, Adrian J. O. Johnso 8.00
34 Oglesby, Steven Beaumont TC 8.00
35 Buttram, Lance Catoosa OK 8.00
36 Manning, Austin L. B. Landry 8.00
37 Fontenont, Ryan Baton Rouge 8.01
38 Melton, Derik Central TX E 8.05
39 Joseph, Darrus Lake Charles 8.10
40 Inman, Howie Mandeville 8.20
41 Wilson, Gerald Port Gibson 8.20
42 Jones, James Central Tusc 8.20
43 Gordon, Trent Brusly 8.21
44 Claiborne, Terrenell Port Gibson 8.25
45 Alston, Troy Florida Heat 8.27
46 Rose, Bradley Redemptorist 8.30
47 Merritt, Aries New Horizon 8.30
48 Protz, Jeremy Scottsboro ( 8.30
49 Morgan, Jason Wolfe River 8.33
50 Rogers, William Brusly 8.37
51 Smith, Jerry Pearl (Ms) 8.40
52 Lee, Landis Central Tusc 8.60
53 Dickey, Chris Iowa HS 8.75
54 Thomas, Usher Hoover AL 8.76
55 Harrison, Jerry Electric Cit 8.80
56 Miller, Brandon Jewel Sumner 8.83
57 Sinclair, Jeremy Newman HS 9.00
58 Dolan, Matthew Hewitt-Truss 9.10
59 Johnson, Thomas O. Perry Wal 9.20
60 Poe, Ryan Hewitt-Truss 9.22
61 Collins, Nick Central BR 9.30
62 Burrell, Clinton Baton Rouge 9.80
63 Sye, Gerald Simsboro HS 9.90
64 Pino, Chase Central BR 10.20
65 Crawford, Drew DeQuincy HS NT
66 Henry, Derrick DeQuincy HS NT
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Baton Rouge A 1:38.00
1) Harris, Brittney 2) Dotherty, Alison
3) Webber, Kenniece 4) Taylor, Katrina
2 Texas Mustan A 1:42.00
1) Adams, Stephanie 2) Gilbert, Nina
3) Harding, Toya 4) Taylor, Ashley
3 New Horizon A 1:42.00
4 Dallas Gold A 1:42.50
1) Wilson, Lisa 2) Hunt, Jennifer
3) Culver, Brittany 4) Echebelem, Chi Chi
5 Richardson H A 1:43.00
1) Hayslett, Taiesha 2) McCutchen, Clemintine
3) Youngblood, Danielle 4) Jones, Shana
6 Scotlandvill A 1:43.00
1) Hall, Jerika 2) Noel, Nicole
3) Green, Rekisha 4) Taylor, Jasmine
7 Murrah (Ms) A 1:43.00
Event 13 ...(Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims)
Team Relay Seed Time
8 Flight Inter A 1:43.34
1) Shaw, Tabitha 2) Liles, Johnsie
3) Goodman, Cherry 4) Bradley, Javetta
9 Houston West A 1:43.40
10 Natchez MS A 1:44.12
1) Davis, Janice 2) Foster, Tenieka
3) Dorsey, Taja 4) Washington, Lexi
11 Roadrunners A 1:44.17
1) Anderson, Shacoia 2) Bailey, Reamelle
3) Gaillard, Erin 4) Roberts, Roshede
12 Texas Heat T A 1:44.60
1) Archie, Alexiz 2) Byrd, Celethia
3) Hall, Gyaisha 4) Norwood, Cassandra
13 Glen Oaks A 1:45.09
1) Cockerham, Pam 2) Dillard, Ishrayal
3) Williams, Crystal 4) Olinde, Kedra
14 Brookhaven M A 1:45.22
1) Brown, Ivy 2) Coleman, Kenyata
3) Hawkins, Alicia 4) Trunner, Shaleisha
15 Central TX E A 1:45.50
1) Mulbah, Asatu 2) Leonard, Kristal
3) Campbell, Chanelle 4) Gentle, Katreina
16 Houston West A 1:46.00
1) Richardson, Shaniece 2) Levi, Danielle
3) Avionn, Araceli 4) McBride, Jai
17 Houston Bury A 1:46.30
18 Houston Youn A 1:46.70
1) Durley, Ashley 2) Simpson, Tayanna
3) Iwnuze, Sandra 4) Moore, Franchelle
19 Central Tusc A 1:47.00
1) Aaron, Laquinta 2) Colvin, Tara
3) Jemison, Nia 4) Harris, Erin
20 Austin Knigh A 1:47.10
1) Jones, Charmayne 2) McKinley, India
3) Robinson, Jasmine 4) Simpson, Tiffany
21 Hoover AL A 1:47.90
22 McGill-Toole A 1:48.00
1) Sawyer, Emily 2) Neely, Natalie
3) Weems, Abbey 4) Jaet, Rhiannon
23 O. Perry Wal A 1:48.30
1) Williams, Charmaine 2) Brown, Beatrice
3) Lewis, Ronshika 4) Anderson, Catina
24 Quick Stride A 1:49.00
1) Hardy, Holly 2) Hardy, Polly
3) Parker, RaSheena 4) Allen, Arionne
25 J. O. Johnso A 1:49.00
1) Byers, Crystalyn 2) Collins, Myla
3) Tate, Brittany 4) Davis, Sharday
26 Mountain Bro A 1:49.20
1) Cardwell, Cameron 2) Long, Beverly
3) Goldfarb, Aly 4) Marsh, Whitney
27 L. B. Landry A 1:50.00
1) Jackson, Patricia 2) Johnson, Keyanna
3) Sullen, Sarde 4) Pugh, Natasha
28 Vestavia Hil A 1:50.00
1) McMillan, Timara 2) Anthony, Grace
3) Linsky, Lauren 4) Long, Rebecca
29 West Felicia A 1:52.00
1) Cobb, Antoinette 2) Gilmore, Christy
3) Ruffin, Megan 4) Wright, Porshe
30 Smiths Stati A 1:52.00
31 L. E. Raboui A 1:52.00
1) McGee, Cyntrell 2) Poree, Catherine
3) Green, Derenique 4) Collins, Latoya
32 Iowa HS A 1:52.00
1) Vital, Frances 2) Hill, Elizabeth
3) Kramer, Rose 4) Johnson, Nicole
33 Panther TC A 1:54.00
34 Edna Karr A 1:54.70
1) Banks, Brittany 2) Robinson, Toni
3) Scott, Melissa 4) Horton, Shena
35 Pearl (Ms) A 1:55.00
1) Knight, Bianca 2) Nowell, Brandice
3) Steele, Anna 4) Jenkins, Adrienne
36 Arch. Blenk A 1:55.00
1) Howard, Dinah 2) Dusang, Sarah
3) Decou, Dominique 4) Schultheis, Judy
37 Scottsboro ( A 1:56.00
1) Nolan, Savannah 2) Washington, Hannah
3) Freeman, Tammy 4) Edmonds, Laurel
38 Oak Mountain A 1:57.00
1) Cofield, Sara 2) Gfeller, Jennifer
3) Hewitt, Megan 4) Vincent, Kellyn
39 Cabrini A 1:57.10
1) Marshall, Ashley 2) Franklin, Brittany
3) Moody, Jaime 4) DiVincenti, Brittany
40 Spain Park A 1:58.00
1) Scales, Ashley 2) Brooke, Janet
3) Coleman, Zipporah 4) Wood, Brittney
41 St. Paul's A A 1:58.00
1) Farmer, Sarah 2) Simpson, Katelyn
3) McCarthy, Mary Win 4) Warner, Tiffany
42 Lake Charles A 1:58.80
1) Thomas, Quindessa 2) Latour, Tressa
3) Harrison, Lacey 4) Burns, Kim
43 Greater Ande A 2:00.00
1) Martin, Chiquita 2) Rickman, Kristy
3) Myers, Brandi 4) Walls, Marissa
44 Hewitt-Truss A 2:02.00
45 Houston Mt. C 2:04.00
1) Bingham, Ashley 2) Thomas, Adreana
3) Solar, Denise 4) Waturuocha, Jennifer
46 Belle Chasse A 2:04.50
1) Tolmachoff, Jillian 2) Popich, Kristin
3) Fitzmorris, Ericka 4) Burdin, Sara
47 Bishop Sulli A NT
1) Chapman, Mary Beth 2) Carpenter, Laura
3) Stevens, Sarah 4) Harris, Stephanie
48 Sapphire TC A NT
Event 13 ...(Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims)
Team Relay Seed Time
49 Florida Heat A NT
1) Thomas, Dione 2) McCaughey, Abigail
3) Butler, Jamila 4) Wright, Tameika
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Relay Seed Time
1 St. Augustin A 1:26.70
2 Baton Rouge A 1:27.00
1) Morgan, Ryan 2) Braimah, Elijah
3) White, David 4) Carrier, Edward
3 West Orange A 1:27.18
1) Brandon, Johnson 2) Joseph, Guillory
3) Marcus, Warnell 4) Kerry, Franks
4 Georgia Heat A 1:29.40
1) Harper, Dexter 2) Griffin, Gerald
3) Brown, Desmond 4) Acker, Darius
5 L. B. Landry A 1:30.00
1) Richardson, Sam 2) Lewis, Deshaun
3) Derouselle, Patrick 4) Dear, Emmanuel
6 Beaumont TC A 1:30.00
1) Smith, Johnathan 2) Smith, DeAndre
3) Williams, Ivory 4) Stevens, Deven
7 New Horizon A 1:30.00
8 Hamilton HS A 1:30.00
1) McFarland, Carlos 2) Hunter, Joshua
3) Holliday, Justin 4) Brown, Jermaine
9 Woodlawn BR A 1:30.00
10 West Jeffers A 1:30.00
1) Ussin, Travis 2) Harris, Romalis
3) Harris, Chad 4) London, Jamaal
11 Glen Oaks A 1:30.11
1) Gremillion, Kerry 2) Wade, Ronald
3) Augustus, Brad 4) Dillard, Mark
12 Richardson H A 1:31.00
1) Jackson, Marvin 2) Colquitt, Shon
3) Fanslaw, Josh 4) Jones, Antoine
13 Port Gibson A 1:31.50
1) Ellis, Melvin 2) Ellis, Richard
3) Rodgers, Joseph 4) Chambliss, Christopher
14 Texas Mustan A 1:32.00
1) McClendon, T.J 2) James, Xavier
3) McPherson, Tyrone 4) Taylor, Chris
15 Central TX E A 1:32.50
1) Tisdale, Chase 2) Smith, Courtney
3) Melton, Derik 4) Moench, Ryan
16 Central Tusc A 1:33.00
1) Gunter, Jason 2) Cowart, Brandon
3) Wynn, Paul 4) Lavender, Brandon
17 Flight Inter A 1:33.18
1) Colvin, Kurtiss 2) Turner, Joseph
3) Coney, Deshon 4) Okoro, Chinedu
18 O. Perry Wal A 1:33.40
1) Dawkins, Louis 2) Gray, Kemonta
3) Robinson, Alfred 4) Johnson, Keenan
19 Houston West A 1:33.70
1) Williams, Larry 2) Richardson, Jason
3) Dixon, Dwayne 4) Onuoha, Victor
20 Panther TC A 1:34.80
21 McGill-Toole A 1:35.00
1) Allain, Alex 2) Hartley, Justin
3) Jarvis, Wynn 4) Bohnet, Kelson
22 Will HS B 1:35.00
1) Davis, Arthur 2) Taylor, A
3) Goodson, A 4) Williams, A
23 Hoover AL A 1:35.00
24 Lake Charles A 1:35.50
1) Lewis, Dorian 2) Bushnell, Anthony
3) Hudson, Desmond 4) Joseph, Darrus
25 Mandeville A 1:35.50
1) goodlett, ryan 2) morgan, matt
3) woodworth, chip 4) pagart, sean
26 Simsboro HS A 1:36.00
1) Flournoy, Kory 2) Gardner, David
3) Love, Dan 4) Sye, Gerald
27 Smiths Stati A 1:36.00
28 Pearl (Ms) A 1:36.00
1) Bell, Jaron 2) Jenkins, Pat
3) Smith, Jerry 4) Knight, Jabory
29 Brookhaven M A 1:36.38
1) Caffie, Anthony 2) Jones, Tauren
3) McNulty, Ronnie 4) Williams, Lakendrick
30 J. S. Clark B 1:37.00
31 Grissom (Al) A 1:37.00
32 Catoosa OK A 1:37.00
1) Buttram, Lance 2) Myers, Nick
3) Palmer, David 4) Wilson Jr., Rickey
33 Oak Mountain A 1:37.50
1) Burton, Walden 2) Farris, Scott
3) Lambert, Nick 4) Mosley, Peyton
34 Quick Stride A 1:38.00
1) Ellis, Brandon 2) Pressley, David
3) Blanding, Brandon 4) Martin, Dennis
35 Vestavia Hil A 1:38.00
1) Denton, Will 2) Bensinger, Rob
3) Carroll, Tyler 4) Porter, Wes
36 Ehret A 1:38.00
1) Frazier, Gary 2) Belton, Derrick
3) Jackson, Terez 4) Alexander, Shelton
37 J. O. Johnso A 1:39.00
1) Allen, Terry 2) Malone, Robert
3) Rice, Carlton 4) Hill, Adrian
38 Houston Mt. B 1:39.00
1) Valle, Mauricio 2) Gomez, Carlos
3) Smith, Eric 4) Lombrana, Victor
39 Texas Heat T A 1:39.30
1) Butler, Stephon 2) Sterling, Cory
3) Waddle, Jeremy 4) Williams, Irie
40 Berwick A 1:39.31
41 Wolfe River A 1:39.80
Event 14 ...(Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims)
Team Relay Seed Time
42 L. E. Raboui A 1:40.00
1) Brown, Nathaniel 2) McCarthy, Leslie
3) Jones, Frederick 4) Mercadel, Jermaine
43 Hewitt-Truss A 1:43.00
44 Spain Park A 1:44.00
1) Crider, Preston 2) May, Jermell
3) Moore, Dustin 4) Swanson, Kevin
45 Newellton HS A 1:45.00
46 Grace Christ A 1:45.00
1) Bertrand, Joel 2) Kostudis, Anton
3) Nedreberg, Arild 4) Speyrer, Josh
47 Teurlings Ca A 1:45.00
1) Duhon, Collin 2) Pearce, Mike
3) Zaunbrecher, Austin 4) Hebert, Jordan
48 Austin Knigh A 1:45.50
1) Karr, Corey 2) Parks, Andrew
3) Mctear, Marcus 4) Jackson, Drew
49 Scotlandvill A NT
1) Smith, Nathaniel 2) Fisher, Jason
3) Patterson, Clifton 4) Stepter, Courtney
50 Bishop Sulli A NT
1) Reboul, Zack 2) Ganucheau, Scot
3) Hannaman, Scott 4) Beck, Evin
51 Will HS A NT
1) Boutte, Hal
52 Florida Heat A NT
1) Williams, Javon 2) Hughley, Mario
3) Hall, Jarod 4) Graves, Joseph
53 Natchez MS A NT
1) Blanton, Richard 2) Gibbons, Kedrick
3) Richardson, Karlecio 4) Washington, Travis
Event 15 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Florida Heat A 3:47.00
1) Butler, Jamila 2) Gillyard, TraMayne
3) Keyes, Nichelle 4) Gillyard, Elmyra
2 Dallas Gold A 3:50.20
1) Hunt, Jennifer 2) Echebelem, Chi Chi
3) Easley, Rachel 4) Culver, Lakerra
3 Houston West A 3:50.82
1) Orville, Britney 2) Rance, Jaketra
3) Stitt, Jemetra 4) Swayzer, Crysta
4 Baton Rouge A 3:55.00
1) Harding, Ebony 2) Harris, Brittney
3) Holly, Taja 4) Rosby, Katara
5 Quick Stride A 3:59.00
1) Allen, Arionne 2) Hardy, Holly
3) Hardy, Polly 4) Parker, RaSheena
6 New Horizon A 4:00.00
7 Central TX E A 4:00.00
1) Campbell, Chanelle 2) Talley, Keirsten
3) Mulbah, Asatu 4) Mims, Antoinette
8 Houston Bury A 4:00.00
9 Scotlandvill A 4:02.00
1) Noel, Nicole 2) Hawkins, Shakeira
3) Green, Rekisha 4) Hall, Jerika
10 O. Perry Wal A 4:02.30
1) Lewis, Ronshika 2) Anderson, Catina
3) Bourgeois, Ashley 4) Williams, Charmaine
11 Flight Inter A 4:04.10
1) Hill, Andrea 2) Liles, Johnsie
3) Shaw, Tabitha 4) Wiggins, Chavonda
12 Georgia Heat A 4:05.00
1) Lee, Kimberly 2) Davis, Talina
3) Brookins, Sabrina 4) Payne, Chapin
13 West Orange A 4:06.50
1) Arnold, Keysy 2) Florence, Casey
3) Robinson, Gladys 4) Womack, Lauren
14 Smiths Stati A 4:08.00
15 Houston West A 4:08.00
1) Levi, Danielle 2) Avionn, Araceli
3) Austin, Troyelynn 4) McBride, Jai
16 Natchez MS A 4:09.53
1) Davis, Janice 2) Dorsey, Taja
3) Foster, Tenieka 4) Bradley, Candace
17 Murrah (Ms) A 4:10.00
18 Houston Youn A 4:10.00
1) Durley, Ashley 2) Simpson, Tayanna
3) Iwnuze, Sandra 4) Hawkins, Jemeka
19 Brookhaven M A 4:10.52
1) Brown, Ivy 2) Coleman, Kenyata
3) Hawkins, Alicia 4) Trunner, Shaleisha
20 Roadrunners A 4:12.32
1) Kavanaugh, Shayla 2) Robinson, Cordelia
3) Robinson, Ebony 4) Salinas, Casey
21 Glen Oaks A 4:12.83
1) Dillard, Ishrayal 2) Cockerham, Pam
3) Chris, Shavonda 4) Williams, Crystal
22 Texas Mustan A 4:13.00
1) Blaine, Dominque 2) Foster, Racheal
3) Gilbert, Nina 4) Harding, Toya
23 Richardson H A 4:16.00
1) Fisher, Autum 2) Jones, Shana
3) McCutchen, Clemintine 4) Youngblood, Danielle
24 Central Tusc A 4:16.00
1) Gibson, Ashley 2) Ray, Chelsea
3) Quarles, Tonisha 4) Menard, Meghan
25 Texas Heat T A 4:17.60
1) Byrd, Celethia 2) Haywood, Whitney
3) Norwood, Cassandra 4) Plummer, Janna
26 McGill-Toole A 4:20.00
1) Wankowitz, Elizabeth 2) Sawyer, Emily
3) Jaet, Rhiannon 4) Sledge, Celine
27 Hoover AL A 4:22.00
28 Lake Charles A 4:22.10
1) Joseph, Nakeisha 2) Latour, Tressa
3) Harrison, Lacey 4) Kerlegan, Karen
Event 15 ...(Girls 4x400 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
29 J. O. Johnso A 4:25.00
1) Collins, Genoah 2) Collins, Myla
3) Martin, Autumn 4) Byers, Crystalyn
30 St. Paul's A A 4:25.00
1) Farmer, Sarah 2) Simpson, Katelyn
3) McCarthy, Mary Win 4) Warner, Tiffany
31 Oak Mountain A 4:27.00
1) Carr, Lauren 2) Hewitt, Megan
3) Hobbs, Jessica 4) Street, Anna
32 Edna Karr A 4:28.60
1) Banks, Brittany 2) Scott, Melissa
3) Scott, Monique 4) Horton, Shena
33 Austin Knigh A 4:29.00
1) Alexander, Veronica 2) Hockaday, Naja
3) Merida, Brittany 4) Robinson, Jasmine
34 Pearl (Ms) A 4:30.00
1) Knight, Bianca 2) Nowell, Brandice
3) Steele, Anna 4) Taylor, Karen
35 Spain Park A 4:30.00
1) Basden, Allyson 2) Smith, Rebekah
3) Jost, Lydia 4) Brooke, Janet
36 Vestavia Hil A 4:32.00
1) McMillan, Timara 2) Pritchard, Laurel
3) McNutt, Molly 4) Long, Rebecca
37 Panther TC A 4:32.00
38 Iowa HS A 4:35.00
1) Kramer, Rose 2) Blanchard, Ashley
3) Johnson, Nicole 4) Vital, Frances
39 Mt. Carmel A 4:40.00
1) Marino, Megan 2) Ciaccio, Lauren
3) Green, Becky 4) Drewes, Megan
40 Cabrini A 4:40.15
1) DiVincenti, Brittany 2) Monye, Obi
3) Moody, Jaime 4) Freeling, Nicole
41 L. E. Raboui A 4:48.00
1) Collins, Latoya 2) Dunlap, Brittany
3) Randolph, Malisha 4) Williams, Treonna
42 Hewitt-Truss A 4:48.00
1) Deason, Brooke 2) Massey, Kayla
3) Munkus, Katie 4) Schlitz, Lane
43 Greenville-W A 4:50.30
44 Arch. Blenk A 4:55.00
1) Bond, Erika 2) Schultheis, Courtney
3) Schultheis, Judy 4) Dusang, Sarah
45 Belle Chasse A 5:00.13
1) Fitzmorris, Ericka 2) Huffman, Amanda
3) Popich, Kristin 4) Tolmachoff, Jillian
46 Bishop Sulli A NT
1) Whiteside, Carli 2) Dufrene, Brittany
3) Bahm, Emma 4) Soderman, Hali
47 Houston Mt. C NT
1) Bingham, Ashley 2) Thomas, Adreana
3) Clemons, Harrvetta 4) Solar, Denise
48 McDonogh 35 B NT
1) Meyers, Kirstan 2) Kelly, Andrele
3) bulter, faith 4) Galle, Trace
Event 16 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Texas Mustan A 3:15.00
1) James, Xavier 2) Crocket, Denrio
3) McClendon, T.J 4) Dillworth, Allen
2 Florida Heat A 3:15.00
1) Hall, Jr., Eddie 2) Hall, Jarod
3) Graves, Joseph 4) Hughley, Mario
3 West Orange A 3:16.65
1) Brandon, Johnson 2) Desmond, Spears
3) Kerry, Franks 4) Joseph, Guillory
4 Baton Rouge A 3:20.00
1) Buford, Leon 2) Bonton, Marcus
3) Beverly, Daniel 4) Morgan, Ryan
5 Georgia Heat A 3:20.00
1) Babb, Sean 2) Griffin, Gerald
3) Brown, Desmond 4) Acker, Darius
6 New Horizon A 3:23.00
7 Port Gibson A 3:23.55
1) Burks, Twane 2) Ellis, Melvin
3) Ellis, Richard 4) Chambliss, Christopher
8 Beaumont TC A 3:24.00
1) Stevens, Deven 2) Williams, Ivory
3) Hall, Chaz 4) Rogers, Kevin
9 J. O. Johnso A 3:25.00
1) Allen, Terry 2) Rice, Carlton
3) Smith, Rodsey 4) Malone, Robert
10 L. B. Landry B 3:25.00
1) Derouselle, Patrick 2) Dear, Emmanuel
3) Lewis, Deshaun 4) Washington, Kedrick
11 West Jeffers A 3:25.00
1) Aschenbrenner, Alex 2) London, Jamaal
3) Ussin, Travis 4) Starks, Jarell
12 Hamilton HS A 3:25.00
1) Wooten, Marquis 2) McFarland, Carlos
3) Hunter, Joshua 4) Gamble, Andre
13 Natchez MS A 3:25.34
1) Blanton, Richard 2) Richardson, Karlecio
3) Green, Anthony 4) Washington, Travis
14 St. Augustin A 3:26.00
1) Johnson, Theordore 2) thomas, renell
3) Jones, Jarred 4) Raines, Kendall
15 Glen Oaks A 3:26.07
1) Gremillion, Kerry 2) Dillard, Mark
3) Jones, Gerard 4) Augustus, Brad
16 Houston West A 3:26.75
1) Onuoha, Victor 2) Shalghon, Brian
3) Richardson, Jason 4) Jackson, Harold
17 Central TX E A 3:27.00
1) Griffith, Brian 2) Hicks, Kevin
3) Koon, Devin 4) Melton, Derik
Event 16 ...(Boys 4x400 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
18 Flight Inter A 3:28.10
1) Bailey, Shaun 2) Colvin, Kurtiss
3) Wiggins, Patrick 4) Mutai, Kevin
19 Richardson H A 3:29.00
1) Jackson, Marvin 2) Colquitt, Shon
3) Jones, Antoine 4) Fanslaw, Josh
20 Woodlawn BR A 3:30.00
21 Central Tusc A 3:30.00
1) Davis, Marqueno 2) Ezell, Matthew
3) Osberry, Corey 4) McNeil, Chris
22 Will HS A 3:30.00
1) Davis, Arthur 2) Goodson, A
3) Taylor, A
23 J. S. Clark B 3:31.00
24 Hewitt-Truss A 3:32.00
25 Smiths Stati A 3:32.00
26 Catholic Bat A 3:32.81
27 O. Perry Wal A 3:33.00
1) Dawkins, Louis 2) Robinson, Alfred
3) Johnson, Keenan 4) Evans, Sylvester
28 Mountain Bro A 3:33.80
1) Bankston, Chris 2) Denney, Josh
3) McCollister, John Chappel 4) Vargo, Chris
29 Oak Mountain A 3:35.00
1) Dennis, Ben 2) Farris, Scott
3) Mosley, Peyton 4) Lambert, Nick
30 Wolfe River A 3:36.00
31 Hoover AL A 3:36.00
32 Quick Stride A 3:38.00
1) Blanding, Brandon 2) Ellis, Brandon
3) Pressley, Ezra 4) Martin, Dennis
33 Houston Mt. B 3:39.00
1) Gomez, Carlos 2) Smith, Eric
3) Ballard, Garrett 4) Lombrana, Victor
34 Vestavia Hil A 3:40.00
1) Carroll, Tyler 2) Porter, Wes
3) Rooks, Watson 4) Wade, Jarrell
35 Panther TC A 3:40.00
36 Grissom (Al) A 3:40.00
37 McGill-Toole A 3:40.00
1) Bohnet, Kelson 2) Hartley, Justin
3) Lenaghan, Ryan 4) Cape, Alex
38 Pearl (Ms) A 3:40.00
1) Stevenson, Shawn 2) Steele, Jeremy
3) Cook, Brandon 4) Smith, Jerry
39 Mandeville A 3:42.00
1) Inman, Howie 2) borderlon, benoit
3) woodworth, chip 4) pagart, sean
40 St. Bernard A 3:42.00
1) Blanchard, Steven 2) Brown, James
3) Lewis, Javier 4) Mosely, Keshon
41 Scotlandvill A 3:43.00
1) Smith, Nathaniel 2) Patterson, Clifton
3) Stepter, Courtney 4) Fisher, Jason
42 Spain Park A 3:44.00
1) Crider, Preston 2) Swanson, Kevin
3) May, Jermell 4) Moore, Dustin
43 Newman HS A 3:45.00
1) Pranikoff, Jack 2) Sadhwani, Ricky
3) Dickson, Doug 4) Middleton, Trevor
44 Texas Heat T A 3:45.00
1) Butler, Stephon 2) Sterling, Cory
3) Waddle, Jeremy 4) Williams, Irie
45 St. Paul's A A 3:45.00
46 L. E. Raboui A 3:45.00
1) Brown, Nathaniel 2) McCarthy, Leslie
3) Roberts, Benny 4) Mercadel, Jermaine
47 Grace Christ A 3:45.00
1) Loeffler, Marshall 2) Speyrer, Josh
3) Nedreberg, Arild 4) Kostudis, Anton
48 Lake Charles A 3:45.00
1) Bushnell, Anthony 2) Hudson, Desmond
3) Lewis, Dorian 4) Hopkins, Terron
49 Iowa HS A 3:45.00
1) Rossman, Josh 2) Lambert, Brent
3) Lindemann, Ben 4) Dickey, Chris
50 Brookhaven M A 3:48.25
1) Caffie, Anthony 2) Dow, Jeffry
3) Jones, Tauren 4) Johns, Jimmy
51 Teurlings Ca A 3:50.50
1) Cobb, Jeremy 2) Duhon, Collin
3) Hebert, Jordan 4) Zaunbrecher, Austin
52 Newellton HS A 3:52.00
53 Simsboro HS A 3:55.00
1) Beard, Philip 2) Goree, Marcus
3) Madden, Casey 4) Love, Dan
54 Austin Knigh A 3:55.20
1) Jackson, Drew 2) Karr, Corey
3) Mctear, Marcus 4) Parks, Andrew
55 Bishop Sulli A NT
1) Hannaman, Scott 2) Elliott, Brian
3) Ganucheau, Scot 4) Beck, Evin
Event 17 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Florida Heat A 9:31.00
1) Gillyard, Elmyra 2) Gilmore, Erica
3) McCaughey, Abigail 4) Yisrael, Naim
2 Natchez MS A 9:53.72
1) Chatman, Verressia 2) Dixon, Serena
3) Thomas, Whitney 4) Singleton, Porshe
3 Flight Inter A 9:54.99
1) Bradley, Javetta 2) Liles, Johnsie
3) Wiggins, Chavonda 4) Hill, Andrea
4 Baton Rouge A 9:55.00
1) Broden, Ashley 2) Kador, Kim
3) Rosby, Katara 4) George, Ebony
5 Smiths Stati A 10:10.00
Event 17 ...(Girls 4x800 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
6 Central TX E A 10:13.00
1) Ironya, Chalene 2) Moore, Fredrika
3) Mulbah, Asatu 4) Olisa, Sandra
7 Georgia Heat A 10:15.00
1) Brookins, Sabrina 2) Lee, Kimberly
3) Davis, Talina 4) Payne, Chapin
8 Hoover AL A 10:16.00
9 St. Paul's A A 10:20.00
1) Simpson, Katelyn 2) Collins, Emily
3) Kneip, Allison 4) Freeman, Callie
10 Houston West A 10:24.00
1) Heard, Chassity 2) Moore-Calliste, Jana
3) Avionn, Araceli 4) Ward, Ashley
11 McGill-Toole A 10:25.50
1) Wankowitz, Elizabeth 2) Lyon, Amy
3) Sledge, Celine 4) Imwalle, Mary-Erin
12 Vestavia Hil A 10:28.00
13 Edna Karr A 10:30.00
14 Scottsboro ( A 10:35.00
1) Roy, Nikki 2) Freeman, Tammy
3) Edmonds, Laurel 4) Bryant, Jill
15 Murrah (Ms) A 10:37.00
16 Panther TC A 10:40.00
17 Oak Mountain A 10:40.00
18 Pearl (Ms) A 11:00.00
19 Mt. Carmel A 11:00.00
1) Clesi, Sarah 2) Ryan, Katherine
3) Marino, Megan 4) Roche, Lynley
20 Central Tusc A 11:00.00
1) Dexter, Freshauna 2) Rowell, Emily
3) Steverson, Delia 4) Weatherly, Mary Frances
21 Hewitt-Truss A 11:02.00
1) Deason, Brooke 2) Massey, Kayla
3) Munkus, Katie 4) Schlitz, Lane
22 Lake Charles A 11:04.60
1) Brown, Marquetta 2) Latour, Tressa
3) Brouchet, Jappari 4) Green, An'shondra
23 Arch. Blenk A 11:15.00
1) Dickey, Meredith 2) Howard, Dinah
3) Kay, Michelle 4) Talazac, Katie
24 Cabrini A 11:15.00
1) Taylor, Courtney 2) Monye, Obi
3) Laws, Lindsay 4) Marshall, Ashley
25 Lafayette HS A 11:20.00
1) Blum, Elizabeth 2) Boudreaux, Suzanne
3) Lynn, Elizabeth 4) Peterson, Stephanie
26 Spain Park A 11:25.00
1) Wood, Brittney 2) Bahakel, Amanda
3) Toner, Ronda 4) Harrington, Kelly
27 Iowa HS A 11:35.00
1) Talbot, Laura 2) Kramer, Rose
3) Blanchard, Ashley 4) Pollingue, O'Neill
28 Belle Chasse A 12:10.00
1) Botello, Melissa 2) Fitzmorris, Mary
3) Cook, Melissa 4) Willie, Sarah
29 Greenville-W A 12:34.50
30 Bishop Sulli A NT
1) Hotard, Annie 2) Nathanson, Grace
3) Harris, Stephanie 4) Dufrene, Brittany
Event 18 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Central TX E A 7:44.00
1) Griffith, Brian 2) Koon, Devin
3) Hicks, Kevin 4) Melton, Derik
2 Newellton HS A 8:02.00
3 Houston West A 8:02.13
1) Onuoha, Victor 2) Shalghon, Brian
3) Jackson, Harold 4) Amoako, Evans
4 Hoover AL A 8:03.00
5 Hamilton HS A 8:08.00
1) McFarland, Carlos 2) Wooten, Marquis
3) Gamble, Andre 4) Dowdy, Montrece
6 Beaumont TC A 8:14.00
1) Smith, DeAndre 2) Smith, Johnathan
3) Hall, Chaz 4) Bell, Donald
7 McGill-Toole A 8:15.20
1) Weishaar, Thad 2) Guy, Matt
3) Lenaghan, Ryan 4) Cape, Alex
8 Mountain Bro A 8:18.80
9 West Jeffers A 8:20.00
1) Aschenbrenner, Alex 2) Brown, Estevon
3) Kimble, Nathaniel 4) Stamps, Maurice
10 Smiths Stati A 8:20.00
11 Catoosa OK A 8:23.00
1) Palmer, David 2) Haines, Jamie
3) Miller, Lance 4) Guinn, Heath
12 L. B. Landry B 8:25.00
1) Washington, Kedrick 2) Richardson, Sam
3) Morris, Allen 4) Bouton, Medrick
13 Central Tusc A 8:30.00
1) Davis, Marqueno 2) York, Brandon
3) Tate, Jason 4) White, Tim
14 Woodlawn BR A 8:30.00
15 Wolfe River A 8:32.00
16 Baton Rouge A 8:36.00
1) Braimah, Elijah 2) Beverly, Daniel
3) Williams, Brandon 4) Marzell, Lelund
17 Natchez MS A 8:37.01
1) Augustine, Byron 2) Brown, Donta
3) Edward, Darius 4) Tenner, Chris
18 O. Perry Wal A 8:38.60
19 Scottsboro ( A 8:40.00
1) Bellomy, Cody 2) Kays, Shawn
3) McGee, Will 4) Munday, Jay
20 Grissom (Al) A 8:40.00
Event 18 ...(Boys 4x800 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
21 Catch 22 TC A 8:40.00
1) Simoneaux, Micah 2) Caiado, Chaz
3) Allen, Kevin 4) Vallejos, Rosendo
22 West Monroe A 8:40.00
23 Catholic Bat A 8:42.30
1) Bankhead, Chris 2) Dardenne, John
3) Hendry, Michael 4) Whatley, Chris
24 Mandeville A 8:45.00
1) Inman, Howie 2) poole, ladson
3) borderlon, benoit 4) meche, jonathan
25 St. Augustin A 8:45.00
26 Port Gibson A 8:47.20
1) Rodgers, Joseph 2) Shaifer, Devin
3) Scott, Willie 4) Weddington, Aundrey
27 Vestavia Hil A 8:50.00
1) Kidd, Jake 2) Porter, Wes
3) Carroll, Tyler 4) Bensinger, Rob
28 Will HS A 8:50.00
1) Davis, Arthur 2) Saxson, A
3) Goodson, A 4) Williams, A
29 Brother Mart A 8:50.00
1) Adolph, Jeff 2) Frantz, Jared
3) Haro, Drew 4) Miles, Josh
30 St. Paul's A A 8:55.00
31 Pearl (Ms) A 9:00.00
32 Lake Charles A 9:00.00
1) Mosely, Clarence 2) Lewis, Dorian
3) Hopkins, Terron 4) Bushnell, Anthony
33 Oak Mountain A 9:05.00
1) Brislin, Mark 2) Morris, Dan
3) Thomson, Ryan 4) Maniscalco, Lee
34 Caddo Magnet A 9:05.00
35 Hewitt-Truss A 9:09.00
36 Spain Park A 9:10.00
1) Dimuro, David 2) Carnathan, Jay
3) Hunter, Brock 4) Harrington, Taylor
37 Iowa HS A 9:20.00
1) Hargrave, Frank 2) Rossman, Josh
3) Lambert, Brent 4) Trahan, Wade
38 Newman HS A 9:20.00
1) Cowan, Cliff 2) Middleton, Trevor
3) cooley, josh 4) wong, kevin
39 Morgan City A 9:54.00
40 Bishop Sulli A NT
1) May, Matt 2) Reboul, Zack
3) West, John 4) Faulk, Ben
Event 19 Girls Long Jump
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Garcia, Lili Houston Mt. 39-04.50
2 Tate, Brittany J. O. Johnso 32-09.75
3 Pearson, Maggie Bishop Sulli 26-03.00
4 Marsh, Whitney Mountain Bro 19-02.00
5 Thomas, Dione Florida Heat 18-00.00
6 Rogers, Laura Michelle Dacula TC 17-10.00
7 Trunner, Shaleisha Brookhaven M 17-10.00
8 Warnell, DeBranquie West Orange 17-08.00
9 Dix, Lashun Jaguar TC 17-08.00
10 Brown, Beatrice O. Perry Wal 17-06.00
11 Manning, Crystal Dallas TC 17-06.00
12 Clay, Tayari Warren Easto 17-05.00
13 Hill, Tendai Jaguar TC 17-05.00
14 Harris, Erin Central Tusc 17-03.00
15 Jones, Patrice Amite 17-03.00
16 Johnson, Keyanna L. B. Landry 17-02.00
17 Neely, Natalie McGill-Toole 17-02.00
18 Robinson, Toni Edna Karr 17-01.00
19 Anderson, India Baton Rouge 17-01.00
20 moore, shawanda Murrah (Ms) 17-00.00
21 Adewakun, Stacey Auburn HS 17-00.00
22 Taylor, Sheena Murrah (Ms) 17-00.00
23 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 17-00.00
24 Toney, Wyketa Scotlandvill 16-10.00
25 Taylor, Jasmine Hoover AL 16-08.00
26 Hawkins, Alicia Brookhaven M 16-08.00
27 Dalcour, Shana Belaire (La) 16-08.00
28 Carnes, Ashlee Baton Rouge 16-07.00
29 Nolan, Savannah Scottsboro ( 16-05.00
30 Willis, Brittany Caddo Magnet 16-03.00
31 Ohanaja, Jessica Houston Soni 16-03.00
32 McMillan, Timara Vestavia Hil 16-00.00
33 Sawyer, Emily McGill-Toole 16-00.00
34 Wilk, Brittany Spain Park 16-00.00
35 Dorsey, Taja Natchez MS 16-00.00
36 Pugh, Natasha L. B. Landry 16-00.00
37 Hamilton, Jada Team Horizon 16-00.00
38 Norwood, Cassandra Texas Heat T 15-10.25
39 Taylor, Brittany Iowa HS 15-10.00
40 Collins, Latoya L. E. Raboui 15-10.00
41 Norville, Lanier Mountain Bro 15-10.00
42 Branch, Shante' Ehret 15-09.00
43 Taylor, Courtney Cabrini 15-08.00
44 Giles, Jessica L. W. Higgin 15-08.00
45 Vincent, Kellyn Oak Mountain 15-06.00
46 Peay, Saquanda Central Tusc 15-06.00
47 Archie, Alexiz Texas Heat T 15-05.50
48 Williams, Rashida Ehret 15-05.00
49 Bush, Malia Hoover AL 15-05.00
50 Iheanacho, Phyllis Houston Bury 15-03.00
51 Coleman, Zipporah Spain Park 15-02.00
52 Colbert, La Donna Houston Bury 15-02.00
53 Bertrand, Julie Elton 15-01.00
54 Iwnuze, Sandra Houston Youn 15-01.00
55 Branch, Dreshellia Glen Oaks 15-01.00
56 Thomas, Whitney Natchez MS 15-00.00
57 Anderson, Amelia Smiths Stati 15-00.00
58 Brown, Britney Panther TC 14-09.00
59 Lewis, Ronshika O. Perry Wal 14-09.00
60 Forkner, Yasheka Glen Oaks 14-03.00
61 Richardson, Shemilia Smiths Stati 14-00.00
Event 19 ...(Girls Long Jump)
Name School Seed Mark
62 Bailey, Genee Arch. Blenk ND
63 Carpenter, Laura Bishop Sulli ND
64 Mizell, Jamie Arch. Blenk ND
Event 20 Boys Long Jump
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Chapman, Prescott Florida Heat 23-05.00
2 Winbush, Brandon Panther TC 23-00.00
3 thomas, renell St. Augustin 22-09.00
4 Dunomes, Tristan Jewel Sumner 22-07.00
5 Jyles, Paul Glen Oaks 22-03.00
6 Evans, Sylvester O. Perry Wal 22-03.00
7 Toliver, Henry Ehret 22-03.00
8 Thibeaux, Charles Ehret 22-02.00
9 Braimah, Elijah Baton Rouge 22-01.00
10 Nolan, Daniel Scottsboro ( 22-00.00
11 boyd, david St. Augustin 21-09.00
12 Gibbons, Kedrick Natchez MS 21-08.00
13 Howard, Jonathan Glen Oaks 21-08.00
14 Richardson, Jason Houston West 21-05.00
15 Wilson, Gerald Port Gibson 21-05.00
16 Hollingsworth, Jonathan Hewitt-Truss 21-02.00
17 Caffie, Anthony Brookhaven M 21-02.00
18 Patterson, Clifton Scotlandvill 21-01.00
19 Cowart, Brandon Central Tusc 21-00.00
20 Ussin, Travis West Jeffers 21-00.00
21 Gunter, Jason Central Tusc 21-00.00
22 Bassett, Darrly Natchez MS 21-00.00
23 Strafolus, Ben Wolfe River 20-10.00
24 Flowers, David Central BR 20-09.00
25 Manus, Kevin Catoosa OK 20-08.00
26 Williams, Lakendrick Brookhaven M 20-08.00
27 White, David Baton Rouge 20-07.00
28 McClinton, Jamaal Auburn HS 20-07.00
29 Hunter, Kyle Catoosa OK 20-07.00
30 Sims, Marlon Hoover AL 20-06.00
31 Hale, Kevon Hamilton HS 20-06.00
32 Knight, Jabory Pearl (Ms) 20-06.00
33 Starks, Jarell West Jeffers 20-05.00
34 Alston, Troy Florida Heat 20-05.00
35 Blank, Ryan St. Amant 20-03.00
36 Flournoy, Kory Simsboro HS 20-02.00
37 Morgan, Jason Wolfe River 20-02.00
38 Allen, Terry J. O. Johnso 20-01.50
39 Ransome, Aretius Newellton HS 20-01.00
40 Washington, Kedrick L. B. Landry 20-00.00
41 Smith, Ryon Hoover AL 20-00.00
42 LeBlanc, Morris Catholic Bat 20-00.00
43 Jarvis, Wynn McGill-Toole 20-00.00
44 Cotter, Andrew Brother Mart 20-00.00
45 Claiborne, Leonard Port Gibson 20-00.00
46 Johnson, Jonathan Quick Stride 20-00.00
47 Dickson, Doug Newman HS 20-00.00
48 Craig, Matt Holy Cross S 20-00.00
49 Tifft, Brian Grissom (Al) 20-00.00
50 Harris, Malcolm West Felicia 20-00.00
51 Bouton, Keddrick L. B. Landry 19-10.00
52 Blake, Ashton Hamilton HS 19-10.00
53 Malone, Robert J. O. Johnso 19-03.25
54 Bradford, Michael Newellton HS 19-00.00
55 Dillworth, Allen Texas Mustan 18-06.00
56 Lockhart, Cordera Smiths Stati 18-00.00
57 Lair, Andrew Brother Mart 17-00.00
58 Faulk, Ben Bishop Sulli ND
59 May, Matt Bishop Sulli ND
Event 21 Girls Triple Jump
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Bynum, Jasmine Sapphire TC 39-04.00
2 Rogers, Laura Michelle Dacula TC 39-01.00
3 Manning, Crystal Dallas TC 38-03.00
4 green, kerri Warren Easto 36-05.00
5 Townsend, Reanna Baton Rouge 36-04.00
6 Refuge, Tynecka L. B. Landry 36-03.00
7 Washington, Lexi Natchez MS 36-02.00
8 Pugh, Natasha L. B. Landry 35-08.00
9 Harris, Erin Central Tusc 35-04.00
10 Keyes, Nichelle Florida Heat 35-03.00
11 Taylor, Jasmine Hoover AL 34-11.00
12 Iheanacho, Phyllis Houston Bury 34-08.00
13 McBride, Jai Houston West 34-08.00
14 Anderson, India Baton Rouge 34-06.00
15 Lee, Zyneisha Greenville-W 34-06.00
16 Norville, Lanier Mountain Bro 34-05.00
17 Ellender, Lindsey H. L. Bourge 34-05.00
18 Ferguson, Kortney Central Tusc 34-00.00
19 Arnold, Kelsy West Orange 33-08.00
20 Branch, Dreshellia Glen Oaks 33-08.00
21 Branch, Shante' Ehret 33-06.00
22 Willis, Brittany Caddo Magnet 33-05.00
23 Dalcour, Shana Belaire (La) 33-05.00
24 Robbins, Sheryl Houston West 33-02.00
25 Ormand, Jessee SE LA RR 33-00.00
26 Anderson, Amelia Smiths Stati 33-00.00
27 Taylor, Brittany Iowa HS 33-00.00
28 Williams, Daphne Smiths Stati 33-00.00
29 Wilk, Brittany Spain Park 33-00.00
30 Bossier, Megan Central BR 32-10.00
31 Reine, Petera Cabrini 32-10.00
32 moore, shawanda Murrah (Ms) 32-08.00
33 Taylor, Abbey Murrah (Ms) 32-00.00
34 Thomas, Whitney Natchez MS 32-00.00
35 Bush, Malia Hoover AL 31-10.00
36 Taylor, Karen Pearl (Ms) 31-06.00
37 Vital, Frances Iowa HS 31-00.00
38 Fitzmorris, Ericka Belle Chasse 30-05.00
39 Coleman, Zipporah Spain Park 30-02.00
40 Bailey, Genee Arch. Blenk 30-00.00
41 Mizell, Jamie Arch. Blenk 30-00.00
42 Hrapmann, Rebecca Cabrini 30-00.00
Event 21 ...(Girls Triple Jump)
Name School Seed Mark
43 Lewis, Ronshika O. Perry Wal 30-00.00
44 Pierce, Chelsea Central BR 27-07.00
45 Richard, Jamie Bishop Sulli 26-03.00
46 Carpenter, Laura Bishop Sulli ND
Event 22 Boys Triple Jump
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Chapman, Prescott Florida Heat 48-08.00
2 Oglesby, Steven Beaumont TC 47-00.00
3 Winbush, Brandon Panther TC 47-00.00
4 Watkins, Damien Northside 46-07.00
5 Evans, Sylvester O. Perry Wal 46-07.00
6 Bennett, Geoff St. Thomas ( 46-00.00
7 Manning, Austin L. B. Landry 43-02.00
8 Kimble, Nathaniel West Jeffers 43-00.00
9 Claiborne, Leonard Port Gibson 42-08.00
10 Garnett, Elgin Donaldsonvil 42-07.00
11 Wilson, Gerald Port Gibson 42-05.00
12 Morris, Allen L. B. Landry 42-02.00
13 LeBlanc, Morris Catholic Bat 42-01.00
14 Howard, Jonathan Glen Oaks 42-01.00
15 mazant, marlon St. Augustin 42-00.00
16 Banks, Josh Central Tusc 42-00.00
17 Williams, Lyndain Central Tusc 42-00.00
18 Bassett, Darrly Natchez MS 42-00.00
19 Flowers, David Central BR 41-09.00
20 Hollingsworth, Jonathan Hewitt-Truss 41-07.00
21 Green, Anthony Natchez MS 41-07.00
22 Blank, Ryan St. Amant 41-06.00
23 Strafolus, Ben Wolfe River 41-06.00
24 George, Gilbert St. Augustin 41-04.00
25 Thomas, Usher Hoover AL 41-03.00
26 Million, Billie Hewitt-Truss 41-03.00
27 Sims, Marlon Hoover AL 41-02.00
28 Smith, Jerry Pearl (Ms) 41-00.00
29 Knight, Jabory Pearl (Ms) 41-00.00
30 Dickson, Doug Newman HS 41-00.00
31 Johnson, Jonathan Quick Stride 41-00.00
32 Goree, Marcus Simsboro HS 41-00.00
33 Sylvester, Robert West Jeffers 41-00.00
34 Craig, Matt Holy Cross S 41-00.00
35 Crocket, Denrio Texas Mustan 40-09.00
36 Patterson, Clifton Scotlandvill 40-06.00
37 Morgan, Jason Wolfe River 40-06.00
38 Bradford, Michael Newellton HS 39-08.00
39 May, Matt Bishop Sulli ND
40 Hannaman, Scott Bishop Sulli ND
Event 23 Girls High Jump
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 5-08.00
2 Townsend, Reanna Baton Rouge 5-06.00
3 Gillyard, Elmyra Florida Heat 5-06.00
4 Keyes, Nichelle Florida Heat 5-06.00
5 Dotherty, Alison Baton Rouge 5-04.00
6 Heggie, Jordan Houston Bury 5-04.00
7 Hawkins, Jemeka Houston Youn 5-04.00
8 Robinson, Gladys West Orange 5-04.00
9 Polk, Paige Huntsville H 5-03.00
10 Harrison, Megan Glen Oaks 5-02.00
11 Quinn, McKenzie McGill-Toole 5-02.00
12 Poe, Marquita Central Tusc 5-02.00
13 Taylor, Jasmine Hoover AL 5-00.00
14 Taylor, Sheena Murrah (Ms) 5-00.00
15 Jordan, Kate Hoover AL 5-00.00
16 Bossier, Megan Central BR 5-00.00
17 Ormand, Jessee SE LA RR 5-00.00
18 moore, shawanda Murrah (Ms) 5-00.00
19 Refuge, Tynecka L. B. Landry 5-00.00
20 McCollum, Vivian Jaguar TC 4-11.00
21 Duvall, Noel St. Paul's A 4-11.00
22 Dexter, Freshauna Central Tusc 4-10.00
23 McCrary, Katie Huntsville H 4-10.00
24 Harrison, Lacey Lake Charles 4-10.00
25 Williams, Daphne Smiths Stati 4-10.00
26 Cook, Melissa Belle Chasse 4-10.00
27 Vincent, Kellyn Oak Mountain 4-10.00
28 Thompson, Dominique Lake Charles 4-09.00
29 Freeman, Callie St. Paul's A 4-09.00
30 Hobbs, Jessica Oak Mountain 4-08.00
31 Washington, Lexi Natchez MS 4-08.00
32 Ross, Beth Ann Spain Park 4-08.00
33 Walker, Brittany Greenville-W 4-06.00
34 Lee, Zyneisha Greenville-W 4-06.00
35 Bailey, Genee Arch. Blenk
36 Mizell, Jamie Arch. Blenk
Event 24 Boys High Jump
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 McClinton, Jamaal Auburn HS 6-07.00
2 Martez, Brown Greater Ande 6-06.00
3 Dunomes, Tristan Jewel Sumner 6-06.00
4 Fleming, Gavin St. Thomas ( 6-05.00
5 Jyles, Paul Glen Oaks 6-04.00
6 Parker, Chris Hamilton HS 6-03.00
7 Yates, Jeremy Port Gibson 6-02.00
8 Johns, Jimmy Brookhaven M 6-02.00
9 Hollingsworth, Jonathan Hewitt-Truss 6-02.00
10 Jones, Antoine Richardson H 6-02.00
11 Aschenbrenner, Alex West Jeffers 6-02.00
12 Wynn, Paul Central Tusc 6-00.00
13 Sylvester, Robert West Jeffers 6-00.00
14 Stewart, Drew Hoover AL 6-00.00
15 Talbot, Ryan Catholic Bat 6-00.00
16 Cotter, Andrew Brother Mart 6-00.00
17 Fontenot, Brent Grace Christ 6-00.00
18 Ransome, Aretius Newellton HS 6-00.00
19 Flowers, David Central BR 6-00.00
20 Richardson, Sam L. B. Landry 5-11.00
21 Givens, Terral Texas Heat T 5-10.50
Event 24 ...(Boys High Jump)
Name School Seed Mark
22 Solis, Jonathan Belle Chasse 5-10.00
23 Morris, Allen L. B. Landry 5-10.00
24 Loeffler, Marshall Grace Christ 5-10.00
25 Kosman, Karl Wolfe River 5-10.00
26 Strafolus, Ben Wolfe River 5-10.00
27 Miller, Brandon Jewel Sumner 5-10.00
28 Patton, Chris Central Tusc 5-10.00
29 Fontenont, Ryan Baton Rouge 5-10.00
30 Carrier, Edward Baton Rouge 5-10.00
31 Lockhart, Courtney Smiths Stati 5-10.00
32 Gibbons, Kedrick Natchez MS 5-09.00
33 Bassett, Darrly Natchez MS 5-09.00
34 Smith, Derek Tennessee Fl 5-08.00
35 Faulk, Ben Bishop Sulli
36 Smith, Brandon Bishop Sulli
Event 25 Girls Pole Vault
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Jaet, Rhiannon McGill-Toole 11-06.00
2 Harbert, Mary Kathryn Mountain Bro 11-00.00
3 Powers, Tommie TexasPV 10-07.00
4 Steffins, Amanda Ouachita Chr 10-02.00
5 Underwood, Jenny Oak Mountain 10-00.00
6 Pierce, Haley Auburn HS 10-00.00
7 Neely, Natalie McGill-Toole 10-00.00
8 Vickers, Rebekah TexasPV 10-00.00
9 Cardwell, Cameron Mountain Bro 10-00.00
10 Guidry, Katie H. L. Bourge 9-08.00
11 Freeman, Tammy Scottsboro ( 9-06.00
12 Cronin, Erica LaTaF Titans 9-06.00
13 Allgood, Lauryn Sacred Heart 9-00.00
14 Hebert, Kelly Lafayette HS 9-00.00
15 Jordan, Kate Hoover AL 9-00.00
16 Loeb, Heather Huntsville H 8-06.00
17 Jost, Lydia Spain Park 8-06.00
18 James, Casandra Panther TC 8-06.00
19 Gilmore, Christy West Felicia 8-00.00
20 McCrary, Katie Huntsville H 8-00.00
21 Street, Anna Oak Mountain 8-00.00
22 Winston, Deirdre Sacred Heart 8-00.00
23 Fore, Ashley Hoover AL 7-06.00
24 Fauntleroy, Christina Central BR 7-06.00
25 Tolmachoff, Jillian Belle Chasse 7-06.00
26 Boudet, Christine Belle Chasse 7-00.00
27 Freeling, Nicole Cabrini 7-00.00
28 Dove, Jackie Vandebilt Ca 7-00.00
29 DiVincenti, Brittany Cabrini 7-00.00
30 Basden, Deanna Spain Park 7-00.00
31 Duet, Megan Vandebilt Ca 7-00.00
Event 26 Boys Pole Vault
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Zelt, Toby TexasPV 15-07.00
2 Rodriguez, Devin TexasPV 15-06.00
3 Hogue, Michael Wolfe River 15-00.00
4 Protz, Jeremy Scottsboro ( 14-06.00
5 Bourg, Luke H. L. Bourge 14-01.00
6 Fleming, Gavin St. Thomas ( 14-00.00
7 Capehart, Greg Catoosa OK 14-00.00
8 Manus, Kevin Catoosa OK 14-00.00
9 Wallace, Daniel Lone Star PV 13-06.00
10 Runnels, David Pearl (Ms) 13-06.00
11 Pugh, Jackson McGill-Toole 13-06.00
12 Teuber, Ben Grissom (Al) 13-03.00
13 Rushing, Cody Panther TC 13-00.00
14 Jones, Brian Hoover AL 13-00.00
15 Kennebrew, Ed Madison Cent 13-00.00
16 Fritchner, Charlie Auburn HS 12-06.00
17 Bowers, Rowdey Auburn HS 12-06.00
18 Theriot, Scott South Lafour 12-06.00
19 Binder, Phillip Hoover AL 11-06.00
20 Farris, Scott Oak Mountain 11-06.00
21 Morgan, Trey McGill-Toole 11-06.00
22 Kosman, Karl Wolfe River 11-00.00
23 Spear, Chris Spain Park 11-00.00
24 Brown, J.D. Pearl (Ms) 11-00.00
25 Burton, Walden Oak Mountain 11-00.00
26 Finks, Race West Jeffers 11-00.00
27 Amico, Johnathan Vandebilt Ca 11-00.00
28 Adkins, Hunter Madison Cent 11-00.00
29 Savoy, Jacob Catholic Bat 11-00.00
30 Durel, Tim Catholic Bat 11-00.00
31 Tarrant, Will East TX Vaul
Event 27 Girls Shot Put
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 King, Susan Texas Mustan 48-09.00
2 Orieukwu, Davina Houston West 36-11.00
3 Charles, Carmen Scotlandvill 36-05.00
4 Alexander, Jullian Woodlawn BR 36-00.00
5 Bell, Markeisha Murrah (Ms) 36-00.00
6 Thompson, Dominique Lake Charles 35-05.00
7 jackson, shawntanes Murrah (Ms) 35-00.00
8 DeRoche, Carlie H. L. Bourge 34-07.00
9 Mauney, Harriette Westgate HS 34-03.00
10 Wiggins, Jessica Central Tusc 33-04.00
11 Williams, Uranica L. B. Landry 33-00.00
12 Ware, Brittney Baton Rouge 33-00.00
13 Davis, Darnecia Central Tusc 32-09.00
14 Angstadt, Bridget Hoover AL 32-09.00
15 Sweat, Amy Iowa HS 32-06.00
16 Wilson, Courtney Glen Oaks 32-03.00
17 Jordan, K.C. Spain Park 32-00.00
18 Smith, Elaine Brookhaven M 31-05.00
19 Beal, Chreise Baton Rouge 30-09.00
20 Allen, Domonique Glen Oaks 30-07.00
21 Dumas, Erin Houston Mt. 30-00.00
22 Jones, Latasha West Felicia 30-00.00
23 Ward, Ashley Houston West 30-00.00
24 Perez, Karin Houston Mt. 30-00.00
Event 27 ...(Girls Shot Put)
Name School Seed Mark
25 Alexie, Jessica Belle Chasse 29-00.00
26 Traina, Kristen Cabrini 29-00.00
27 Valenti, Nicki Cabrini 25-00.00
28 Havery, Topera McDonogh 35
29 Pearson, Maggie Bishop Sulli
30 Richard, Jamie Bishop Sulli
31 Bermudez, Nidia Sarah T. Ree
Event 28 Boys Shot Put
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name School Seed Mark
1 Mills, Corey Christian Br 57-03.00
2 Hamilton, Brandon Central Tusc 55-00.00
3 Wooten, Richard Christian Br 54-10.50
4 White, Teremaine Donaldsonvil 54-00.00
5 Farmer, James Port Gibson 54-00.00
6 Tome, Poloka Richardson H 54-00.00
7 Reeder, Kyle Houston West 52-00.00
8 Fletcher, Brian Woodlawn BR 50-00.00
9 Dier, Matt Chalmette 49-03.00
10 Tate, Terrell Huntsville H 48-09.00
11 Womack, Dwight Tara HS 48-07.00
12 Johns, Jimmy Brookhaven M 48-06.00
13 Donavon, Richard West Orange 48-05.00
14 Platt, Jasman West Orange 48-03.00
15 Criss, Kirkland Woodlawn BR 48-00.00
16 Young, Herbert Hoover AL 47-00.00
17 Favorite, Marlon West Jeffers 47-00.00
18 Awill, Matt Catholic Bat 46-06.00
19 Wilcox, Adam Catholic Bat 46-03.00
20 Matthews, Will Wolfe River 46-03.00
21 Charles, Michael Northside 45-08.00
22 Prejean, Charles Northside 45-02.00
23 Nall, James Wolfe River 45-01.00
24 Trufant, Renard West Jeffers 45-00.00
25 Syas, James Houston Mt. 45-00.00
26 Martin, Jamal Port Gibson 45-00.00
27 Johnson, Justin Central Tusc 45-00.00
28 Smith, Eric Houston Mt. 45-00.00
29 Angell, Stewart Pearl (Ms) 45-00.00
30 McGrew, Michael L. B. Landry 43-00.00
31 Turner, Kenneth L. B. Landry 42-02.00
32 Dykes, Chris Central BR 40-00.00
33 Robicheaux, Matt Teurlings Ca 40-00.00
34 Castille, Sanders Teurlings Ca 40-00.00
35 Rhome, Renay Abhannan 36-00.00
36 Beck, Evin Bishop Sulli
37 Walton, Jamaul Ehret
DyeStat US
|