DyeStat
Elite Performances - 32 marks qualifying for DyeStat
Elite national rankings
Event Mark By Pos
B-55 6.42 Grant, Michael, 2004, S. Gwinnett GA 1
B-55 6.48 Montgomery, Paxton, , TN 2
B-800 1:57.78 Chiulli, Anthony, 2003, CBHS TN 1
B-Mile 4:21.18 c Chiulli, Anthony, 2003, CBHS TN 1
B-55H 7.53 Perry, Lydell, , 1
B-55H 7.7 Schiedt, Kalen, , Lassiter Cinci OH 3
B-55H 7.7 Anderson, Marcel, , 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Wilson, Chris, 2003, Halls TN 1
B-LJ 22' 9.75 Wimbush, Brandon, , 1
B-LJ 22' 3.5 Touchstone, Jerome, , 2
B-PV 15' 0 Hartness, Johnscott, , Franklin Co TN 2
B-PV 15' 0 Hogue, Mike, 2003, Houston TN 1
B-PV 14' 6 Wise, Alex, , Knoxville TN 3
B-SP 59' 11.25 Mills, Corey, , Christian Bros TN 1
B-SP 52' 8.5 Wooten, Richard, , Christian Bros 2
G-55 6.99 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 1
G-55 7.11 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Sav GA 2
G-55 7.21 Seals, Ariss, 2003, Cass Tech Det MI 3
G-55 7.26 Hamilton, Felicia, , GA 4
G-55H 8.29 Johnson, Courtney, 2003, Eastmoor Acad OH 1
G-55H 8.33 Barber, Aleesha, , 2
G-55H 8.36 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves Sav GA 3
G-55H 8.61 Davis, Jasmine, , Memphis TN 4
G-HJ 5' 4 Davis, Jasmine, , Memphis TN 1
G-LJ 19' 6.75 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 1
G-LJ 18' 0 Vincent, Lindsay, , Landmark GA 2
G-PV 12' 6 Young, Sara, 2003, Thornwell SC 1
G-SP 44' 7.25 Stallings, Taylor, , 1
G-SP 40' 8.75 Hill, Lindsey, 2003, Mt. Vernon OH 2
G-SP 39' 9.25 Hill, Amy, 2003, OH 3
Results
Boys
- Girls
Licensed to DyeStat - Statistics ONLY Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/18/2003 08:14 AM
Volunteer Indoor Track Classic - 2/15/2003
Stokely Athletic Center
The University of Tennessee
Results
Boys
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grant, Michael New Horizon 6.53q 11
2 Montgomery, Paxton Irish TC Cha 6.61q 5
3 Morris, Brandon Mustang TC 6.63q 5
4 Varner, Ronald Blue Lightn 6.66q 10
5 Hilbert, Quovardis Eagles TC 6.66q 2
6 White, Lorne Chapel Hills 6.67q 13
7 Spells, Corey Unattached 6.69 9
8 Jackson, Lawrence Mustang TC 6.70 21
9 Winters, Zack Riverdale Tr 6.72 4
10 Graves, Shamel Orangeburg-W 6.73 3
11 Edwards, Donald Lavergne Bl 6.74 1
12 Davis, Maurice Knx B HS 6.76 5
13 Whitney, Cornel Blue Lightn 6.77 13
14 Pope, Trevino Unattached 6.77 10
15 Brown, Jermaine Hamilton 6.78 9
16 Herring, Kafele Eastside 6.79 3
17 Cutrone, Carson Lassiter Cin 6.79 3
18 Williams, Justin Squad 6.80 21
19 Wright, Michael Ooltewah TC 6.83 11
19 Mershon, Jason Cordova TC 6.83 10
21 Simpson, Mister Cardinal 6.83 14
22 Chaplain, David BlueLithtn2 6.85 18
23 Jackson, Ronnie Macon Stride 6.86 15
24 Thompson, Lamar Bradley Co 6.87 17
25 Taylor, Ylan Csc 6.88 1
26 Allen, Zack Hamilton B 6.89 7
27 James, Cedric Bullfrog Jump 6.89 19
28 Davis, Torrick Viking TC 6.90 13
29 Burnette, Mario Greenville T 6.90 12
30 Gladmon, Lloyd Riverdale Tr 6.90 19
31 Brown, Jeremy Hamilton 6.91 3
32 Mason, Mike Northeast TC 6.92 16
33 Pride, Brandon Unattached 6.92 15
34 Tallent, Spencer Ftc 6.93 5
35 Matthews, Brian Wolfe River 6.94 17
36 Winbush, Brandon Panther TC 6.94 7
37 Schmell, Anthony Black Gold 6.95 10
38 Johnson, Everett Cardinal 6.95 16
39 Hunt, Malik Dorman 6.95 16
40 Geiger, Sergio Viking TC 6.96 18
41 Bradley, Joseph Unattached 6.97 6
42 Burchfield, Nick Unattached 6.98 8
43 Williams, Dandre Orangeburg-W 7.00 8
44 Newcomb, Tyler Knx HS D 7.00 19
45 Miller, Sean Tattnall Sq2 7.01 16
46 Johnson, Junior Dorman 7.02 15
47 James, Jamel Northeast TC 7.02 11
48 Dodd, Chaz Lavergne Si 7.03 2
49 Weaver, Michael Swain County 7.04 10
50 Elmore, Grayson Bradley Co 7.05 18
51 Yates, Evan Bullfrog Jump 7.06 18
52 Squirewell, Justin Csc 7.07 20
53 Rabe, Brad Cardinal Red 7.09 6
54 Brown, Vincent Lavergne Bl 7.10 4
55 Eric, Wright Eagles TC 7.11 12
56 Craig, Ben Swain County 7.11 8
57 Garner, Terandon Canada TC 7.13 9
57 Brown, Steve Lasalle Red 7.13 1
59 Stewart, Lonnie BlueLithtn2 7.14 20
60 Brennan, Jeff Lasalle Red 7.14 7
61 Wiley, Jeff Franklin Co 7.15 2
62 Bell, Renaldo Knx B HS 7.16 20
63 Bennett, Brant Unattached 7.21 12
64 Rowenczak, Matt Precision 7.21 1
65 Williams, Justin Lassiter Str 7.23 7
66 Williams, Kieron Eastside B 7.24 17
67 Melton, Brandon Tattnall Sq 7.27 9
68 Shiver, Omari Union Grove 7.27 17
69 Atwater, Josh Unattached 7.32 11
70 Farrell, Greg Knx HS C 7.33 20
71 Hunter, Marcel Lavergne Si 7.33 3
71 Chew, Richard Lassiter Cin 7.33 6
73 Williams, Nathan Unattached 7.35 16
74 Lawrence, Michael Union Grove 7.37 18
75 Parker, Chris Hamilton B 7.39 13
76 Turner, Jamie Landmark2 7.40 20
77 Tucker, Matt Dorman B 7.41 17
78 Faulkner, Tyler Tattnall Sq 7.47 14
79 Thomas, Matt Irish TC Cha 7.49 19
80 Wilburn, David Lassiter Str 7.51 5
81 Ragan, Kyle Tattnall Sq2 7.54 7
82 Moore, Malik Cec Track 7.81 1
83 Floyd, Chris Landmark3 7.82 11
84 Slider, William Brown School 7.91 14
85 Chervenak, Josh Brown School 7.96 15
86 Houston, Brian Landmark3 8.02 8
87 Cahoe, Matt Desales HS 8.03 21
88 Olges, Kevin Desales HS 8.09 8
-- Rush, Eddie Unattached FS 12
-- Brown, Remarcus Tc Flyers DQ 9
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Michael New Horizon 6.42
2 Montgomery, Paxton Irish TC Cha 6.48
3 White, Lorne Chapel Hills 6.56
4 Varner, Ronald Blue Lightn 6.61
5 Morris, Brandon Mustang TC 6.64
6 Hilbert, Quovardis Eagles TC 6.71
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Lawrence Mustang TC 51.76 15
2 Prince, Damian Csc 51.89 14
3 Varner, Ronald Blue Lightn 52.60 15
4 Spells, Corey Unattached 52.84 4
5 Horton, Jonathan Blazer TC 53.06 9
6 Hodges, Darian Viking TC 53.10 13
7 Webb, Bryan Bullfrog Jump 53.14 13
8 Wooten, Marquis Hamilton 53.23 14
9 Blakely, Jamal Csc 53.41 12
10 Robinson, Wilson Precision 53.70 11
11 Johnson, Junior Dorman 53.86 11
12 Hammel, Josh Lassiter Cin 53.92 13
13 Green, Julian Viking TC 54.32 11
14 Bryant, Cj Woodward Aca 54.46 12
15 Rainey, Adrian Squad 54.48 12
16 Anderson, Marcel Dorman 54.52 12
17 Torrence, Kevin Irish TC Cha 54.57 14
18 Phillips, Khalil Unattached 54.59 1
19 Hatch, Kristen Black Gold 54.84 10
20 Brown, Jeremy Hamilton B 54.94 11
21 Thoda, Hunter Wolfe River 55.04 11
22 Cooley, Heath Bradley Co 55.23 9
23 Brown, Jermaine Hamilton B 55.75 1
24 Williams, Mario Mustang TC 55.96 13
25 Baugham, Joe Tattnall Sq 56.24 9
26 Tatum, Scott Unattached x56.33 14
27 Evans, Lazarus Unattached x56.52 6
28 Holyfield, Evander Landmark1 56.66 12
29 Cathey, Sylvester Memphis Purp 56.84 7
30 Jeffries, Justin Cordova TC 57.09 8
31 Mckay, Pj Bradley Co 57.11 9
32 Gray, Billy St Pius X HS 57.13 7
33 Williams, Justin Squad 57.24 1
34 Smith, Armond Blue Lightn 57.29 15
35 Carney, Richard Lassiter Str 57.31 6
36 Hefferman, Clayton Memphis Gold 57.34 10
37 Evans, Justin Swain County 57.36 5
38 Johnson, Vyron Eastside 57.56 7
39 Doneo, Brandon Unattached x57.60 15
40 Bennett, Brant Unattached x57.64 11
41 George, Stephen Northeast Tn 57.87 4
42 Knecht, Billy Lassiter Str 57.97 5
43 Tucker, Matt Dorman B 58.03 8
44 Fields, George Blazer TC 58.06 3
44 Slider, William Brown School 58.06 3
46 Mcnary, Brandon Canada TC 58.14 6
47 Wheeler, James Eagles TC 58.34 12
48 Mcintosh, Steven BlueLithtn2 58.43 14
49 Mcculler, Kyle Wolfe River 58.44 10
50 Newson, Tory Union Grove 58.52 4
51 Williams, Clark Franklin Co 58.54 13
52 Kelm, Robbie Cardinal 58.57 8
53 Turner, Jamie Landmark2 58.67 2
54 Mitchell, Brad Greenwood 58.67 5
55 Rowenczak, Matt Precision 58.74 8
56 Erickson, Justin Memphis Gold 58.86 10
57 Burchfield, Nick Unattached x59.30 10
58 Burnette, Mario Greenville T 59.35 4
59 Hurndon, Anthony Riverdale Tr 59.62 15
60 Farrell, Greg Knx HS C 59.72 9
61 Shaw, Chris Cordova TC 59.80 6
62 Gedward, Ramsey BlueLithtn2 59.83 14
63 Oatts, Jay Knx HS A 1:00.10 6
64 Dodd, Khalil Lavergne Si 1:00.16 3
65 Ricks, Jordan Woodward Aca 1:00.23 7
66 Lewis, Adam Landmark2 1:00.94 2
67 Williams, Nathan Landmark 2 1:00.94 8
68 Bailey, Isaac Swain County 1:01.14 5
69 Hildred, Charles Memphis Pur2 1:01.52 5
70 Thompson, Dan Greenwood 1:01.63 3
71 Craven, Chase Memphis Purp 1:01.74 4
72 Campbell, Rob Charlotte Co 1:02.16 4
73 Callahan, Tim Lassiter Cin 1:02.20 6
74 Thomas, Matt Irish TC Cha 1:02.98 1
75 Tuertscher, Michael Cardinal 1:03.59 7
76 Hickey, Matt St Pius X HS 1:04.26 7
77 Houston, Brian Landmark3 1:06.05 2
78 Davis, Cordero Franklin Co 1:06.63 9
79 Chervenak, Josh Brown School 1:08.96 2
80 Floyd, Chris Landmark3 1:13.33 2
81 Moore, Malik Cec Track 1:19.25 2
-- Gidron, Antonio Northeast TC DNF 5
-- Edwards, Derrick Lavergne Bl DQ 3
-- Shiver, Omari Union Grove DQ 3
-- Mcfarland, Carlos Hamilton DQ 15
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiulli, Anthoney Memphis Gold 1:57.78
2 Hicks, Joshua Unattached 2:03.05
3 Newton, Adam Union Grove 2:03.66
4 Hurst, Tray Unattached 2:04.51
5 Register, Joseph Landmark1 2:05.15
6 Kincaid, Yarrick Knx HS A 2:05.34
7 Woods, Chris Unattached x2:06.03
8 Ponds, Brandon Blue Lightn 2:06.12
9 Sisson, Ian Greenwood 2:06.57
10 Jones, Justin Blythewood 2:07.02
11 Prince, Damian Csc 2:07.16
12 Tate, Fermon Swift TC 2:07.42
13 Bierkan, Mark Cardinal 2:07.42
14 Gary, Adrian Blazer TC 2:07.51
15 Edwards, Justin Blue Lightn 2:09.05
16 Thomas, Albert Union Grove 2:09.66
17 Kinne, Tom Cardinal 2:09.66
18 Harris, Simeon Cordova TC 2:09.84
19 Strick, Matt Blythewood 2:10.79
20 Crawford, Omari Csc 2:10.97
21 Nort, Joseph Woodward Aca 2:11.14
22 Billingsley, Micahel Unattached x2:11.35
23 Hogan, Matthew Dorman 2:11.85
24 Toelke, Chris Cardinal Red 2:12.84
25 Hardin, Jon Viking TC 2:13.14
26 Carlson, Dustin Swain County 2:13.42
27 Devoe, Ben Lancer TC 2:13.48
28 Thompson, Craig Dorman B 2:14.24
29 Jones, Chris Dorman B 2:14.85
30 Diaz, Antonio Black Gold 2:14.90
31 Robison, Jerome Bradley Co 2:15.29
32 Bonnel, Andrew Wolfe River 2:15.33
33 Fertitta, Blake Landmark1 2:15.36
34 Vass, David Eastside 2:15.36
35 Koven, Matt Woodward Aca 2:15.59
36 Morgan, Caleb Bradley Co 2:15.60
37 Greaves, Gabriel Unattached x2:16.24
38 Wheeler, James Eagles TC 2:16.26
39 Jones, Robert Landmark2 2:16.47
40 Hayden, Andrew Canada TC 2:16.55
41 Drainer, Chris Unattached x2:16.77
42 Greer, Chris Mustang TC 2:17.04
43 Davis, Ikey Viking TC 2:17.07
44 Armour, Shane Cordova TC 2:17.13
45 Ingram, Aysil Wolfe River 2:17.20
46 Bowen, Rudy Riverdale Tr 2:17.35
47 Arnett, Seth Canada TC 2:17.83
48 Jogensen, Patrick Memphis Gold 2:17.87
49 Halsell, Robert Brown School 2:17.95
50 Winfield, Scott Unattached x2:18.22
51 Renfro, Allon Greenwood B 2:18.25
52 Slagle, Keith Lassiter Cin 2:18.46
53 Kienker, Deeds Blazer TC 2:18.73
54 Lefiles, Brice Lassiter TC 2:18.84
55 Burton, Jerel Black Gold 2:19.91
56 Berman, Danial Lassiter Str 2:20.12
57 Odell, Chris Greenwood 2:21.06
58 Anthony, Shaun Riverdale Tr 2:21.22
59 Hill, Drew Lavergne Si 2:21.72
60 Cooper, Darjuan Eagles TC 2:22.30
61 Cohen, Chris St Pius X HS 2:22.46
62 Symmes, Andrew Eastside B 2:22.65
63 Blake, Ashton Hamilton 2:23.01
64 WilliamsJr, Herbert Hamilton B 2:23.88
65 Cook, Quintel Hamilton B 2:24.28
66 Bonn, Will Landmark3 2:25.46
67 Jones, Clint Lassiter Cin 2:26.20
68 Perry, Alan Lassiter TC 2:26.67
69 Rainey, Adrian Squad 2:27.43
70 Taylor, Tony Lavergne Bl 2:27.69
71 Vehr, Alex Lancer TC 2:28.76
72 Weglicki, Taylor Memphis Purp 2:29.12
73 Knecht, Billy Lassiter Str 2:30.11
74 Register, James Landmark2 2:30.29
75 Rubio, Mick St Pius X HS 2:33.15
76 Mette, David Lasalle Red 2:34.22
77 Hammond, Tim Eastside 2:34.43
78 Mcguffee, Brian Eastside B 2:35.92
79 Stross, Matt Lasalle Red 2:37.02
80 Goldin, Alex Tattnall Sq 2:38.25
81 Fritz, Michael Landmark4 2:39.09
82 Boyd, Tyler Unattached x2:48.68
-- Bittner, Tim Big Red Expr DQ
-- Jank, Brian Dorman DQ
-- Majors, Jeremy Mustang TC DQ
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiulli, Anthoney Memphis Gold 4:19.68
2 Miller, Dusty West TC 1 4:25.20
3 Bumbalough, Andrew Brentwood TC 4:32.15
4 Hurst, Tray Unattached 4:33.14
5 Reardon, Tucker Woodward Aca 4:33.24
6 Taylor, Jeff Bradley Co 4:36.65
7 Keckeis, Bill Cin LasalleL 4:38.94
8 Dragan, Kyle Cin LasalleL 4:40.14
9 Raymond, Brian Viking TC 4:41.10
10 Reyes, Bobby Dacula HS 4:41.33
11 Newton, Adam Union Grove 4:42.09
12 Calkins, Chris Wolfe River 4:42.45
13 Obryant, Xaven Chapel Hills 4:43.43
14 Gordon, Matt Dacula HS 4:44.13
15 Slick, Charles Lovett Blue 4:44.95
16 Dowdy, Montrece Hamilton 4:45.65
17 Herren, David Unattached 4:45.99
18 Thompson, Craig Dorman B 4:47.22
19 Jank, Ryan Dorman B 4:47.72
20 Koven, Matt Woodward Aca 4:48.19
21 Holt, Nicholas Dorman 4:48.32
22 Register, Joseph Landmark1 4:48.37
23 Herrinshaw, Alex Wolfe River 4:49.56
24 Heister, Daniel Lancer TC 4:49.60
25 Jones, Denton Knx HS A 4:50.68
26 Grimes, Billy Blazer TC 4:50.92
27 Toelke, Chris Cardinal Red 4:52.62
28 Scantlebury, Daniel St Pius X HS 4:52.86
29 Smith, Tyler West TC 1 4:53.25
30 Vass, David Eastside 4:54.09
31 Williamson, Trey Panther TC 4:55.06
32 Calardo, Paul Lancer TC 4:55.20
33 Townsend, Matt Chapel Hills 4:55.35
34 Peterson, Brandon Cordova TC 4:55.39
35 Darnell, Aubrey Blythewood 4:55.42
36 Diaz, Antonio Black Gold 4:55.42
37 Billingsley, Micahel Unattached x4:56.52
38 Bittner, Andy Big Red Expr 4:57.07
39 Bonn, Will Landmark3 4:57.74
40 Gamble, Andre Hamilton 4:57.90
41 Fertitta, Blake Landmark1 4:58.01
42 Simcoe, Jason Cardinal 4:58.59
43 Halsell, Robert Brown School 4:58.69
44 Frost, Aaron Swain County 4:58.87
45 Doucette, Mike Viking TC 4:59.51
46 Glazer, Drew Memphis Gold 5:00.37
47 Wagoner, Dan Dorman 5:00.93
48 Neal, Andrew Cordova TC 5:03.02
49 Jorgensen, Patrick Memphis Purp 5:03.76
50 Kyle, David Lassiter Str 5:03.87
51 Mcdermott, Keegan St Pius X I1 5:04.24
52 Green, Leroy Black Gold 5:04.67
53 Croxton, Dj Greenwood B 5:04.85
54 Newton, Kendrick Brentwood TC 5:04.93
55 Schutte, Ryan Cardinal 5:05.38
56 Miller, Derrick Mustang TC 5:06.43
57 Symmes, Andrew Eastside B 5:07.37
58 Mcwalters, Alex Lassiter Cin 5:08.03
59 Miller, Jamaal Riverdale Tr 5:09.49
60 Bakutes, Jonathan Blazer TC 5:09.52
61 Benassi, Chris Lassiter Cin 5:09.88
62 Johnson, Dominque Tc Flyers 5:12.98
63 Ponds, Brandon Blue Lightn 5:13.24
64 Griffith, Ben Panther TC 5:13.71
65 Drainer, Chris Unattached x5:13.73
66 Hall, Austin Lavergne Bl 5:14.16
67 Dithe, Musa Tc Flyers 5:14.30
68 Osborne, Jason Greenwood 5:14.31
69 Jones, Robert Landmark2 5:14.66
70 Clark, Trey Canada TC 5:15.04
71 Register, James Landmark2 5:15.07
72 Green, Eamonn Lovett 5:15.12
73 Desvernine, Steven Lassiter Str 5:16.00
74 Vandagriff, Kevin Canada TC 5:16.17
75 Bonner, Tyson Mustang TC 5:16.18
76 Ingram, Charles West TC 3 5:17.06
77 Braden, Andy AC TC 5:17.44
78 Bader, Greg Big Red Expr 5:17.92
79 Mcdowell, Kyle Bradley Co 5:19.30
80 Aultman, Jason Lavergne Si 5:19.48
81 Gerakitis, Peter Lovett 5:20.40
82 Edwards, Justin Blue Lightn 5:22.01
83 Mcdonnell, Jamie Memphis Purp 5:22.17
84 Abdou, Joey St Pius X HS 5:23.08
85 Collins, Micheal Eagles TC 5:23.96
86 Bellamy, Matt Unattached x5:24.41
87 Myers, Noah Unattached x5:24.46
88 Martindill, Andy Lassiter TC 5:25.64
89 Lowe, Nick Greenwood 5:25.76
90 Jones, Baker West TC 2 5:27.50
91 Mcguffee, Brian Eastside B 5:27.63
92 Romeiser, Greg West TC 2 5:27.71
93 Gardner, John Lovett Blue 5:28.10
94 Vandagriff, Keith Unattached x5:28.56
95 Bikoff, James Lovett White 5:29.73
96 Scott, Reid Lovett White 5:30.37
97 Hammond, Tim Eastside 5:31.02
98 Greaves, Gabriel Unattached x5:31.23
99 Stein, Greg Lasalle Red 5:32.34
100 Koch, Scott Unattached x5:32.53
101 Lanzillotta, Dominic Lasalle Whit 5:33.27
102 Isbell, Bren Lassiter TC 5:35.60
103 Perry, Robbie Desales HS 5:37.30
104 Rauch, Kevin Lasalle Red 5:39.51
105 Weaver, Bobby Landmark3 5:42.20
106 Fritz, Michael Landmark4 5:46.85
107 Howard, Alton Eagles TC 5:54.46
108 Blankenship, Andrew Tattnall Sq 6:01.50
109 Falconberry, Joseph Lavergne Si 6:09.06
110 Underwood, David Desales HS 6:27.40
111 WilliamsJr, Herbert Hamilton B 6:29.66
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Perry, Lydell Riverdale Tr 7.58q 9
2 Schiedt, Kalen Lassiter Cin 7.80q 11
3 Phillips, Khalil Unattached 7.93q 10
4 Herring, Kafele Eastside 7.93q 5
5 Anderson, Marcel Dorman 7.96q 6
6 Manning, Brandon Lovett White 8.00q 8
7 Lowe, Shane Bradley Co 8.02 9
8 Wright, Michael Ooltewah TC 8.03 10
9 Harris, Larry Cordova TC 8.04 3
10 White, Donald Capital Team 8.08 10
11 Harris, Simeon Cordova TC 8.08 2
12 Wilson, Duane Blue Lightn 8.19 5
13 Lowe, Shon Bradley Co 8.24 1
14 Woods, Chris Unattached 8.31 7
15 Kelm, Robbie Cardinal 8.32 2
16 Williams, Corrie Blazer TC 8.40 11
17 Washington, Troy Lassiter Str 8.41 7
18 Smith, Armond Blue Lightn 8.57 1
19 Tuertscher, Michael Cardinal 8.68 11
20 Edmonds, Devaughn Orangeburg-W 8.80 5
21 Strickland, Fred Mustang TC 9.00 3
22 Kohlbusch, Tyler Unattached 9.06 10
23 Dabbs-Brown, Kylan Lassiter Cin 9.07 3
24 Holyfield, Evander Landmark1 9.08 7
25 Williams, Kenny Panther TC 9.08 8
26 Kossman, Karl Wolfe River 9.31 9
27 Bennett, Brant Unattached 9.35 10
28 Shadduck, Paul Union Grove 9.48 2
29 Doneo, Brandon Unattached 9.55 11
30 Williams, Nathan Landmark 2 9.56 1
31 Patterson, Ryan Tattnall Sq 9.60 11
32 Oatts, Jay Knx HS A 9.70 1
33 Ricks, Jordan Woodward Aca 9.78 2
34 Tiemyers, Steven Lavergne Bl 9.79 3
35 Lewis, Adam Landmark2 9.83 7
36 Taylor, George Lavergne Si 9.99 3
37 Lowe, Desmond Chapel Hills 10.33 9
38 Williams, Devonte Union Grove 10.58 9
39 Slider, William Brown School 10.85 1
40 Farrell, Greg Knx HS C 10.97 4
41 Christenbery, Joe Charlotte Co 11.64 4
42 Queen, Caleb Swain County 11.94 5
43 Oliver, Jarvis Hamilton 12.49 8
-- Bailey, Damon Blazer TC DQ 6
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Perry, Lydell Riverdale Tr 7.53
2 Anderson, Marcel Dorman 7.70
3 Schiedt, Kalen Lassiter Cin 7.70
4 Herring, Kafele Eastside 7.82
5 Manning, Brandon Lovett White 7.98
6 Phillips, Khalil Unattached 8.44
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mustang TC 'A' 3:33.31 6
1) Greer, Chris 2) Jackson, Lawrence
3) Majors, Jeremy 4) Miller, Derrick
2 Blue Lightning 'A' 3:34.60 6
1) Edwards, Justin 2) Ponds, Brandon
3) Smith, Armond 4) Varner, Ronald
3 Hamilton TC 'A' 3:34.84 6
1) Dowdy, Montrece 2) Gamble, Andre
3) Mcfarland, Carlos 4) Wooten, Marquis
4 Csc 'A' 3:37.18 5
1) Blakely, Jamal 2) Crawford, Omari
3) Prince, Damian 4) Squirewell, Justin
5 Viking TC 'A' 3:41.88 4
1) Davis, Torrick 2) Geiger, Sergio
3) Green, Julian 4) Hodges, Darian
6 Blazer TC 'A' 3:43.44 2
1) Bailey, Dominick 2) Gary, Adrian
3) Horton, Jonathan 4) Williams, Corrie
7 Blue Lightning2 'A' 3:43.45 5
1) Chaplain, David 2) Gedward, Ramsey
3) Mcintosh, Steven 4) Nelson, Lamar
8 Hamilton TC B 'A' 3:44.19 5
1) Allen, Zack 2) Brown, Jeremy
3) Brown, Jermaine 4) Clayborn, Martail
9 Lassiter Cinder Club 'A' 3:45.74 3
1) Callahan, Tim 2) Cutrone, Carson
3) Dabbs-Brown, Kylan 4) Hammel, Josh
10 Woodward Academy 'A' 3:45.89 3
1) Bryant, Cj 2) Koven, Matt
3) Nort, Joseph 4) Reardon, Tucker
11 Bullfrog Jumprope 'A' 3:47.42 3
1) Grace, Nathan 2) James, Cedric
3) Webb, Bryan 4) Yates, Evan
12 Eagles TC 'A' 3:48.56 1
1) Collins, Micheal 2) Cooper, Darjuan
3) Grant, Willie 4) Hilbert, Quovardis
13 Landmark1 'A' 3:51.46 4
1) Fertitta, Blake 2) Hill, Sean
3) Register, Joseph 4) Holyfield, Evander
14 Wolfe River Bandits 'A' 3:52.17 4
1) Conley, Michael 2) Kossman, Karl
3) Mcculler, Kyle 4) Morgan, Jason
15 Blythewood TC 'A' 3:52.41 1
1) Darnell, Aubrey 2) Jones, Justin
3) Perry, William 4) Strick, Matt
16 Eastside 'A' 3:52.93 2
1) Durham, Josh 2) Herring, Kafele
3) Johnson, Vyron 4) Vass, David
17 St Pius X HS 'A' 3:54.61 5
1) 2) Elledge, Paul
3) Gray, Billy 4) Grigsby, Paul
18 Lassiter Striders Club 'A' 3:56.53 2
1) Carney, Richard 2) Enriques, Steve
3) Kyle, David 4) Washington, Troy
19 Memphis Gold TC 'A' 3:57.29 2
1) Chiulli, Anthoney 2) Erickson, Justin
3) Hefferman, Clayton 4) Jogensen, Patrick
20 Cordova TC 'A' 3:57.64 4
21 Black Gold TC 'A' 4:02.73 3
1) Burton, Jerel 2) Hatch, Kristen
3) Schmell, Anthony 4) Wooley, Jared
22 Lavergne TC Silver 'A' 4:03.98 1
1) Davis, Patrick 2) Dodd, Chaz
3) Dodd, Khalil 4) Hill, Drew
23 Landmark2 'A' 4:07.49 2
1) Turner, Jamie 2) Lewis, Adam
3) Register, James 4) Jones, Robert
24 Lavergne TC Blue 'A' 4:08.44 1
1) Edwards, Derrick 2) Edwards, Donald
3) Hall, Austin 4) Hart, Ben
25 Greenwood 'A' 4:18.92 1
1) Hamlet, Sean 2) Mitchell, Brad
3) Odell, Chris 4) Settle, Nate
26 Landmark3 'A' 4:29.63 3
1) Houston, Brian 2) Floyd, Chris
3) Bonn, Will 4) Weaver, Bobby
-- Union Grove HS 'A' DQ 4
1) Newton, Adam 2) Shadduck, Paul
3) Thomas, Albert 4) Weston, Trevor
-- Riverdale Track 'A' DQ 6
1) Hurndon, Anthony 2) Hudson, Keena
3) Perry, Lydell 4) Touchstone, Jerome
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Christopher Knx HS A 6-08.00
2 Hobbs, Christopher Unattached 6-02.00
3 Schiedt, Kalen Lassiter Cin 5-10.00
3 Schmell, Anthony Black Gold 5-10.00
3 Shaw, Chris Cordova TC 5-10.00
3 Edmonds, Devaughn Orangeburg-W 5-10.00
3 Carlson, Dustin Swain County 5-10.00
3 Kohlbusch, Tyler Unattached 5-10.00
3 Fields, George Blazer TC 5-10.00
10 Williams, Justin Lassiter Str 5-06.00
10 Wright, Michael Ooltewah TC 5-06.00
10 Weldon, Andrew Memphis Gold 5-06.00
10 Kossman, Karl Wolfe River 5-06.00
10 Straffus, Ben Wolfe River 5-06.00
10 Smith, Derek Tennessee Fl 5-06.00
10 Jeffries, Justin Cordova TC 5-06.00
10 Parker, Chris Hamilton 5-06.00
10 Pinnock, Fred Canada TC 5-06.00
10 Taylor, Drew Lassiter Cin 5-06.00
10 Lowe, Shane Bradley Co 5-06.00
-- Lowe, Shon Bradley Co NH
-- Allawy, Eric Union Grove NH
-- Tipton, Michael Knx B HS NH
-- Keitt, Christopher Orangeburg-W NH
-- Weaver, Bobby Landmark3 NH
-- Bell, Renaldo Knx B HS NH
-- Grigsby, Paul St Pius X HS NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hogue, Michael Wolfe River 15-00.00
2 Hartness, Johnscott Franklin Co J15-00.00
3 Wise, Alex Knx HS A 14-06.00
4 Arave, Cody Viking TC 14-00.00
5 Polfus, Ben Knx B HS 13-06.00
5 Rushing, Cody Panther TC 13-06.00
5 Benton, Jon Viking TC 13-06.00
5 Trembley, Lee Knx B HS 13-06.00
9 Johnson, Ben Cordova TC 13-00.00
9 Brachear, Blake Harrisburg H 13-00.00
11 Register, Joseph Landmark1 12-00.00
11 Lewis, Adam Landmark2 12-00.00
13 Tilson, Ross Union Grove 11-00.00
13 Braylark, David Blue Lightn 11-00.00
13 Hepler, Chad Unattached 11-00.00
13 Fussell, Ryan Unattached 11-00.00
13 Knox, Kenny Dorman 11-00.00
-- Forbes, Daniel AC TC NH
-- Mounts, Sean AC TC NH
-- Enriques, Steve Lassiter Str NH
-- Herndon, Casey Franklin Co NH
-- Robison, Jerome Bradley Co NH
-- Montesi, Elliot Memphis Purp NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Winbush, Brandon Panther TC 22-09.75
2 Touchstone, Jerome Riverdale Tr 22-03.50
3 Schiedt, Kalen Lassiter Cin 21-07.00
4 Whitney, Cornel Blue Lightn 21-06.75
4 Pride, Brandon Unattached 21-06.75
6 Bailey, Dominick Blazer TC 21-04.50
7 Lemons, James St Pius X HS 20-07.75
8 Cutrone, Carson Lassiter Cin 20-05.25
9 Mason, Mike Northeast TC 20-05.00
10 Cole, Tyreece Squad 20-04.00
11 Thompson, Lamar Bradley Co 20-02.50
12 Waller, Robert Unattached 20-02.00
13 Wofford, Jason Dorman 20-01.25
14 Howard, Julian Capital Team 20-00.50
15 Wilson, Christopher Knx HS A 20-00.00
16 Evans, Lazarus Unattached x19-11.00
17 Edmonds, Devaughn Orangeburg-W 19-09.50
18 Wright, Michael Ooltewah TC 19-08.75
19 Hemphill, Matrix West TC 1 19-07.75
20 Conley, Michael Wolfe River 19-05.00
21 Straffus, Ben Wolfe River 19-03.50
22 Elmore, Grayson Bradley Co 19-02.75
23 Chaplain, David BlueLithtn2 18-11.50
23 Williams, Justin Squad 18-11.50
25 Newcomb, Tyler Knx HS D 18-11.00
26 Bryant, Cj Woodward Aca 18-08.00
27 Craig, Ben Swain County 18-05.00
28 Bell, Renaldo Knx B HS 18-04.00
-- Geiger, Sergio Viking TC ND
-- Ricks, Jordan Woodward Aca ND
-- Allawy, Eric Union Grove ND
-- Lawson, Ryan Union Grove ND
-- Blake, Ashton Hamilton ND
-- Parker, Chris Hamilton ND
-- Wright, Eric Eagles TC ND
-- Williams, Nathan Landmark 2 ND
-- Wooten, Marquis Hamilton B ND
-- Phillips, Charles Mustang TC ND
-- Bridges, William Lovett White ND
-- Moore, Malik Cec Track ND
-- Bain, Harrison Lovett White ND
-- Caruso, Tyler Dorman FOUL
-- Williams, Kieron Eastside FOUL
-- Edward, Donald Lavergne Bl FOUL
-- Faulkner, Tyler Tattnall Sq FOUL
-- Steward, Jimmy Riverdale Tr FOUL
-- Charley, Terell Orangeburg-W FOUL
-- Turner, Jamie Landmark2 FOUL
-- Holyfield, Evander Landmark1 FOUL
-- Melton, Brandon Tattnall Sq FOUL
-- Brennan, Jeff Lasalle Red FOUL
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mills, Corey Memphis Gold 59-11.25
2 Wooten, Richard Memphis Gold 52-08.50
3 Baker, Ryan Unattached 49-11.00
4 Milsap, Anthony Csc 47-10.00
5 Celek, Brent Cin LasalleL 46-10.25
6 Benbow, Terrance Viking TC 45-07.00
7 Mathews, Ryan Wolfe River 44-07.75
8 Brown, Kerry Lassiter Cin 44-02.00
9 Stevens, Mike Cin LasalleL 43-04.25
10 Jordan, William Silver Sonic 43-01.25
11 Whitaker, Tyler Chapel Hills 43-00.50
12 Bennett, Clay Franklin Co 42-10.00
13 Hudson, Keena Riverdale Tr 42-01.25
14 Pickle, Eric Knx B HS 41-05.75
15 Mote, Kam Tattnall Sq 41-03.00
-- Williams, Nathan Unattached ND
-- Shealor, Joseph Unattached ND
-- Bass, Josh Union Grove ND
-- Prestridge, Jason Tattnall Sq ND
-- Abernathy, Bryce Unattached ND
-- Oliver, Jarvis Hamilton ND
-- Hartley, Daniel Greenwood ND
-- Borden, Hamilton Knx HS A ND
-- Osullivan, Cameron Dorman ND
-- Hines, Derrick Dorman ND
-- Akers, Brandon Franklin Co ND
-- Roach, Bryant Lassiter Str ND
-- Spaulding, Jared Lassiter Cin ND
-- Collier, Wayne Orangeburg-W ND
-- Floyd, Chris Landmark3 ND
-- Houston, Brian Landmark3 ND
Girls
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Madison, Tianna Unattached 7.14q 13
2 Wilson, Rachel Coastal Emp 7.29q 7
3 Hamilton, Felicia Coastal Emp 7.34q 2
4 Seals, Ariss Swift TC 7.35q 11
5 Cole, Carita Unattached 7.37q 1
6 Vincent, Lindsey Landmark1 7.42q 16
7 Muller, Renita Viking TC 7.44 3
8 Erigha, Maryann Unattached 7.46 14
9 Foster, Dominique Unattached 7.48 10
10 Arnaud, Andrea Mustang TC 7.50 5
11 Bouie, Latondia Cordova TC 7.51 3
12 Eubanks, Nichel Irish TC Cha 7.57 8
13 Hill, Tendai Jaguar TC 7.57 13
14 Mccray, Marla Squad 7.58 11
15 Hill, Mariele Unattached 7.61 12
16 Kendrick, Ashly Unattached 7.63 2
17 Pulley, Nakeshia Unattached 7.64 1
17 Nimley, Mohnette Collins Hill 7.64 3
19 Bailey, Porsha Macon Stride 7.64 1
20 Holyfield, Evette Landmark2 7.68 16
21 Moore, Marshay Tc Flyers 7.69 6
22 Taylor, Tabby St Pius X HS 7.71 5
23 Beach, Tunisia Viking TC 7.72 15
24 Christian, Ocean Blue Lightn 7.72 10
25 Hathaway, Janie Nashville Il 7.73 10
26 Beard, Quanette Nashville Il 7.76 8
27 Hall, Erica Blazers 7.79 16
28 Sterling, Jessica Knx HS D 7.81 3
29 Bynum, Jasmine Unattached 7.82 9
30 Shaw, Kim Memphis Elit 7.83 4
31 Murphy, Janae Eastside 7.84 6
32 Bender, Karissa Blue Lightn 7.86 6
33 Tyler, Tiana Unattached 7.89 10
34 Thomas, Jamie Orangeburg-W 7.91 2
35 Zacharzcyp, Erin Lavergne Bl 7.91 5
36 Mayo, Courtney Precision 7.93 8
37 King, Sarah Landmark1 7.94 15
38 Matthews, Shea Riverdale Tr 7.95 9
39 Holyfield, Ebony Landmark3 7.96 10
40 Searcie, Auriel Squad 7.98 14
41 Freiberger, Courtney Unattached 8.01 14
42 Freiberger, Britney Unattached 8.06 16
43 Hardiman, Rachel Lavergne Si 8.08 8
44 Williams, Ebony Lavergne Bl 8.12 9
45 Hannifin, Kelly Irish TC Cha 8.13 13
46 Bryant, Courtney BlueLithtn2 8.13 7
47 Hoyle, Niki Swain County 8.18 11
48 Soro, Leah Knx HS C 8.18 3
49 Hogue, Deja Dorman 8.18 5
50 Maxwell, Kristine Lassiter Cin 8.18 1
51 Seivers, Amy Knx HS C 8.19 2
52 Starr, Jordan Greenwood 8.21 2
53 Smith, Natalie Canada TC 8.27 5
54 Dubose, Courtney Collins Hill 8.27 4
55 Lowery, Dametria Cec Track 8.28 7
56 Williams, Leah Lassiter Str 8.31 11
57 Handy, Yolanda Eastside 8.31 5
58 Mcpherson, Tiffany Lavergne Si 8.38 10
59 Mcdowell, Kendyll Bradley Co 8.43 9
60 Patterson, Tanisha Lassiter Str 8.44 7
61 Chew, Whitney Lassiter Cin 8.47 6
62 Harris, Monica Cardinal 8.48 12
63 Deese, Holly Tattnall Sq 8.54 8
64 Murphy, Kate Greenwood 8.56 13
65 Pratt, Betsy Wilmington 8.59 6
66 Barker, Caitlin Unattached 8.85 6
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Madison, Tianna Unattached 6.99
2 Wilson, Rachel Coastal Emp 7.11
3 Seals, Ariss Swift TC 7.21
4 Hamilton, Felicia Coastal Emp 7.26
5 Cole, Carita Unattached 7.37
6 Vincent, Lindsey Landmark1 7.38
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Willis, Ciara Tc Flyers 59.13 10
2 Wilson, Rachel Coastal Emp 59.34 9
3 Hill, Tendai Jaguar TC 1:01.31 9
4 Erigha, Maryann Unattached 1:01.55 9
5 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 1:01.68 10
6 Crum, Lisa Coastal Emp 1:02.31 8
7 Cooper, Fantashia Tc Flyers 1:02.37 10
8 Ruiz, Lydia Collins Hill 1:02.43 7
9 Gerke, Kathryn St Pius X HS 1:02.83 6
10 Hathaway, Janie Nashville Il 1:03.47 9
11 Christian, Ocean Blue Lightn 1:03.54 10
12 Fulks, Megan Viking TC 1:03.71 6
13 James, Nicola Mustang TC 1:03.76 7
14 Shaw, Kim Memphis Elit 1:04.03 10
15 Tan, Aileen St Pius X HS 1:04.37 7
16 Ryles, London Jaguar TC 1:05.30 9
17 Mayo, Courtney Precision 1:05.39 7
18 Eubanks, Nichel Irish TC Cha 1:05.42 8
19 Bradham, Veronica Lassiter Cin 1:06.24 6
20 Beard, Naomi Blue Lightn 1:06.27 9
21 Doornbos, Stacy Lassiter Cin 1:06.61 5
22 Oneal, Crystal Squad 1:06.76 7
23 Fuller, Kelly Unattached 1:06.77 6
24 House, Andrea Cordova TC 1:06.78 5
25 Sterling, Jessica Knx HS D 1:06.87 1
26 Pulley, Nakeshia Unattached x1:07.00 1
27 Audrey, Monique Germantown 1:07.03 2
28 Hall, Erica Blazers 1:08.04 8
29 Wood, Julie Lavergne Si 1:08.07 4
30 Howell, Jessica Collins Hill 1:08.37 4
31 Gilreath, Nicole Panther TC 1:08.67 5
32 King, Sarah Landmark1 1:08.88 7
33 Lee, Faith Unattached x1:09.02 8
34 Bledsoe, Desiree Memphis Pant 1:09.13 10
35 Wiederhold, Anna Wilmington 1:09.21 4
36 Handy, Yolanda Eastside B 1:09.23 3
37 Massey, Brittney Dorman 1:09.26 2
38 Palmer, Sasha Nashville Il 1:09.27 6
39 Obialo, Sharon Woodward Aca 1:09.50 4
40 Lane, Simone Knx B HS 1:09.92 4
41 Brown, Brittney Panther TC 1:09.94 3
42 Hanson, Cherie Lassiter TC 1:10.04 6
43 Pitcarin, Jennifer Cordova TC 1:10.59 3
44 Greenaway, Shanesse Viking TC 1:10.72 3
45 White, Brittany Greenwood 1:10.84 2
46 Bryant, Courtney BlueLithtn2 1:11.17 5
47 Trevino, Judith Eastside 1:11.30 3
48 Gerbers, Kellie Lassiter Str 1:11.46 5
49 Littlejohn, Melinda Dorman 1:11.92 2
50 Chesnut, Caitlin Wilmington 1:12.34 4
51 Williams, Brandy Black Gold 1:14.03 3
52 Hall, Kristine Greenwood 1:15.35 1
53 Lowery, Dametria Cec Track 1:16.22 1
54 Orr, Katherine BlueLithtn2 1:18.62 2
55 Pratt, Betsy Wilmington x1:19.60 5
-- Ricks, Mariesa Woodward Aca FS 8
-- Bettermann, Lindsay Greenwood B DQ 1
-- Davis, Cassandra Macon Stride DQ 8
-- Walsh, Chidi Eastside DQ 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dix, Lashun Jaguar TC 2:27.50
2 Detzel, Brittany Cardinal 2:28.20
3 Wilson, Katie Collins Hill 2:30.75
4 Embler, Elizabeth Unattached 2:34.10
5 Gallagher, Katie St Pius X HS 2:35.35
6 James, Nicola Mustang TC 2:36.20
7 Shaurette, Danielle Unattached 2:37.38
8 Maas, Andrea Cardinal 2:37.54
9 Ransone, Catherine Charlotte Co 2:37.68
10 Doerger, Maria Unattached x2:38.16
11 Evans, Carrie Squad 2:38.41
12 Beard, Naomi Blue Lightn 2:39.99
13 Bondani, Katie Cordova TC 2:40.55
14 Taylor, Karen Cordova TC 2:41.45
15 Combs, Catherine Collins Hill 2:43.30
16 Renfro, Megan Greenwood B 2:44.76
17 Ryles, London Jaguar TC 2:45.46
18 Schmidt, Meggie Cardinal Whi 2:46.18
19 Kern, Lydia Cardinal Whi 2:46.65
20 Windham, Jeni Greenwood 2:46.90
21 Bearsdley, Samantha Viking TC 2:46.96
22 Herron, Ginni Unattached x2:47.24
23 Hulquist, Brooke Pink And Blu 2:47.36
24 Hayes, Kayla Unattached x2:47.83
25 Vaughn, Nina Cardinal Red 2:47.92
26 Wiederhold, Anna Wilmington 2:47.93
27 Chesnut, Caitlin Wilmington 2:48.01
28 Nester, Tyshe Unattached x2:48.19
29 Viscelli, Katie St Pius X HS 2:48.88
30 Lee, Faith Unattached x2:49.74
31 Winters, Bryn Cardinal Red 2:49.86
32 Audrey, Monique Germantown 2:50.55
33 Burgess, Laura Dorman 2:50.61
34 Roberts, Octavia Mustang TC 2:50.82
35 Palmer, Sasha Nashville Il 2:51.65
36 Bolton, Brittany Canada TC 2:52.29
37 Thomas, Crystal Black Gold 2:52.29
38 Gray, Whitney Woodward Aca 2:52.67
39 Wood, Emily Landmark1 2:52.91
40 Ross, Jasmine Blue Lightn 2:55.07
41 Colbert, Becca Greenwood 2:55.56
42 Thames, Jessie Landmark2 2:56.54
43 Cheesman, Leslie Lassiter Cin 2:56.68
44 Bosserdet, Aundria Black Gold 2:58.03
45 Popienko, Lauren Lassiter Str 2:58.78
46 Blair, Meredith Lavergne Si 2:59.20
47 Bishop, Meghann Lassiter Cin 3:01.31
48 Copeland, Angela Lassiter Str 3:04.13
49 Smith, Kinsey Lavergne Bl 3:04.40
50 Bussell, Elizabeth Unattached x3:14.13
-- Glover, Lindsay Knx HS A DQ
-- Bledsoe, Desiree Memphis Pant DQ
-- Eden, Kristina Landmark1 DQ
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Detzel, Brittany Cardinal 5:31.73
2 Maas, Andrea Cardinal 5:35.49
3 Ferree, Ashley Cordova TC 5:37.78
4 Colglazier, Ashley Collins Hill 5:38.66
5 Leeper, Natalie Greenwood B 5:42.26
6 Locke, Megan West TC 2 5:49.09
7 Doerger, Maria Unattached 5:49.64
8 Vaughn, Nina Cardinal Red 5:50.16
9 Wall, Shannon Cordova TC 5:51.90
10 Burns, Jackie Woodward Aca 5:53.15
11 Sanford, Kay West TC 1 5:53.19
12 Gager, Starr West TC 1 5:53.23
13 Schmidt, Meggie Cardinal Whi 5:54.58
14 Winters, Bryn Cardinal Red 5:54.81
15 Nieman, Stephanie Canada TC 5:55.31
16 Kern, Lydia Cardinal Whi 5:55.51
17 Hayes, Kayla Unattached 5:57.25
18 Gray, Whitney Woodward Aca 5:57.59
19 Eden, Kristina Landmark1 5:58.63
20 Leggett, Ellie Knx HS A 5:59.80
21 Hernandez, Tiffany St Pius X HS 6:02.35
22 Kern, Cherie Knx B HS 6:06.56
23 Herron, Ginni Unattached x6:07.85
24 Mcdonald, Becky Collins Hill 6:10.59
25 Hanks, Christina Viking TC 6:12.21
26 Thames, Jessie Landmark2 6:14.53
27 Thomas, Crystal Black Gold 6:19.24
28 Littlejohn, Chrishanna Tc Flyers 6:21.90
29 Papania, Laura St Pius X I1 6:22.42
30 Osborne, Keela Greenwood B 6:23.24
31 Asip, Tassie St Pius X I2 6:24.61
32 Sklut, Cassie Lassiter Str 6:25.50
33 Mccollum, Vivian Jaguar TC 6:27.77
34 Parrott, Amanda AC TC 6:28.60
35 Hill, Jennifer Knx HS A 6:29.34
36 Kulavic, Kim St Pius X I2 6:29.51
37 Potzick, Kaitlyn Greenwood 6:29.55
38 Wood, Emily Landmark1 6:29.93
39 Orberson, Meredith Greenwood 6:32.32
40 Nester, Tyshe Unattached x6:32.44
41 Russell, Megan Black Gold 6:33.89
42 Leblanc, Jordan St Pius X I3 6:34.02
43 Schweer, Jennifer Lassiter Cin 6:35.92
44 Kelly, Caitlin St Pius X I1 6:36.16
45 Hatfield, Rachel Unattached x6:36.53
46 Miller, Lauren Lassiter Str 6:37.15
47 Bussell, Elizabeth Unattached x6:59.50
48 Carter, Lindsey Lassiter Cin 7:01.42
49 Kinder, Adriene Lassiter TC 7:10.11
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barber, Aleesha Blue Lightn 8.61q 6
2 Johnson, Courtney Capital Team 8.72q 7
3 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 8.75q 8
4 Glover, Lindsay Knx HS A 8.88q 7
5 Wilson, Rachel Coastal Emp 8.94q 5
6 Sheldon, Whitney Capital Team 8.99q 2
7 Graham, Joellyn Unattached 9.08 4
8 Ricks, Mariesa Woodward Aca 9.09 3
9 Freiberger, Britney Unattached 9.25 7
10 Thompson, Serenity Collins Hill 9.35 8
11 Mckibbens, Domynyque Cha Jets 9.58 5
12 Pollitt, Michelle Lassiter Cin 9.60 4
13 Freiberger, Courtney Unattached 9.70 8
14 Hendricks, Tia Cha Jets 9.80 8
15 Edwards, Monique Dorman 9.82 6
16 Butler, Audra Orangeburg-W 9.93 2
17 Brunson, Stephanie Collins Hill 10.06 6
18 Hanson, Candace Lassiter Cin 10.10 3
19 Betts, Eboni Viking TC 10.61 5
20 Walsh, Chidi Eastside 10.67 3
21 Losacker, Melissa Cardinal 10.70 4
22 Hall, Jackie Lassiter Str 10.76 2
23 Murphy, Janae Eastside 10.79 7
24 Mcdowell, Kendyll Bradley Co 10.81 6
25 Frease, Mckenna Cordova TC 10.88 1
26 Sproul, Meghan Tattnall Sq 11.14 8
27 Winquist, Talitha Greenwood 11.41 1
28 Hayes, Heather Landmark3 12.01 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Courtney Capital Team 8.29
2 Barber, Aleesha Blue Lightn 8.33
3 Wilson, Rachel Coastal Emp 8.36
4 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 8.61
5 Glover, Lindsay Knx HS A 8.69
6 Sheldon, Whitney Capital Team 9.18
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Disregard Heat 2 - it was run short.
1 Landmark2 'A' 3:55.07 2
1) Holyfield, Evette 2) Hill, Sierra
3) Thames, Jessie 4) Henderson, Janelle
2 Collins Hill HS 'A' 3:55.60 2
1) Dubose, Courtney 2) Howell, Jessica
3) Ruiz, Lydia 4) Shogren, Jen
3 Woodward Academy 'A' 4:04.11 2
1) Burns, Jackie 2) Gray, Whitney
3) Obialo, Sharon 4) Parker, Sarah-Jane
4 Jaguar TC 'A' 4:12.88 4
1) Dix, Lashun 2) Hill, Tendai
3) Mccollum, Vivian 4) Ryles, London
5 Tc Flyers 'A' 4:13.30 4
1) Cooper, Fantashia 2) Littlejohn, Chrishanna
3) Moore, Marshay 4) Thomas, Ashley
6 Landmark1 'A' 4:18.74 4
1) King, Sarah 2) Eden, Kristina
3) Vincent, Lindsey 4) Wood, Emily
7 Squad 'A' 4:19.60 3
1) Mccray, Marla 2) Oneal, Crystal
3) Searcie, Auriel 4) Evans, Carrie
8 Blue Lightning 'A' 4:22.38 4
1) Barber, Aleesha 2) Beard, Naomi
3) Bender, Karissa 4) Christian, Ocean
9 Mustang TC 'A' 4:22.74 3
1) Arnaud, Andrea 2) Ballard, Carla
3) James, Nicola 4) Roberts, Octavia
10 Cordova TC 'A' 4:29.22 2
11 Viking TC 'A' 4:30.46 1
1) Bearsdley, Samantha 2) Betts, Eboni
3) Greenaway, Shanesse 4) Fulks, Megan
12 St Pius X HS 'A' 4:30.52 3
1) Elstad, Erin 2) Gerke, Kathryn
3) 4) Tan, Aileen
13 Lassiter Cinder Club 'A' 4:37.60 3
1) Bradham, Veronica 2) Chew, Whitney
3) Hanson, Candace 4) Maxwell, Kristine
14 Eastside 'A' 4:50.19 1
1) Crosby, Sara 2) Handy, Yolanda
3) Murphy, Janae 4) Trevino, Judith
15 Greenwood B 'A' 4:52.98 1
1) Bettermann, Lindsay 2) Leeper, Natalie
3) Osborne, Keela 4) Renfro, Megan
16 Greenwood 'A' 4:53.21 1
1) Hall, Kristine 2) Price, Ashley
3) Starr, Jordan 4) White, Brittany
17 Black Gold TC 'A' 5:08.74 1
1) Bosserdet, Aundria 2) Russell, Megan
3) Thomas, Crystal 4) Williams, Brandy
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 5-04.00
2 Farmer, Krista Tattnall Sq 5-02.00
2 Stankovic, Sandra Pace TC 5-02.00
2 Oyler, Caitie Unattached 5-02.00
2 Pollitt, Michelle Lassiter Cin 5-02.00
6 Doornbos, Stacy Lassiter Cin 5-00.00
7 Smith, Katherine St Pius X HS 4-10.00
8 Hill, Kristin Unattached 4-06.00
8 Obialo, Sharon Woodward Aca 4-06.00
8 Carlson, Tiffany Swain County 4-06.00
8 Williams, Leah Lassiter Str 4-06.00
8 Dennerlein, Lindsey Dorman 4-06.00
8 Johnson, Barbara Cordova TC 4-06.00
8 Crosby, Sara Eastside 4-06.00
8 Frease, Mckenna Cordova TC 4-06.00
8 Bolton, Brittany Canada TC 4-06.00
17 Middleton, Necchia Orangeburg-W 4-02.00
17 Deibel, Lauren St Pius X HS 4-02.00
17 Bledsoe, Desiree Memphis Pant 4-02.00
17 Wahlert, Rachel Knx HS D 4-02.00
-- Warlick, Danielle Collins Hill NH
-- Fitts, Lanett Landmark3 NH
-- Piribek, Courtney Landmark3 NH
-- Young, Claire Unattached NH
-- Dyer, Liz Bradley Co NH
-- Jolley, Becky Bradley Co NH
-- Hjjiioio, Erredfd Iggf NH
-- Meier, Tara Pink And Blu NH
-- Jones, Mary Orangeburg-W NH
-- Watson, Jessica Ooltewah TC NH
-- Mccollum, Vivian Jaguar TC NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Young, Sara Unattached 12-06.00
2 Faires, Nicci Unattached 9-06.00
2 Carr, Christy Lassiter Cin 9-06.00
4 Meier, Tara Pink And Blu 9-00.00
4 Cole, Rebecca Knx HS A 9-00.00
6 Rooker, Megan Germantown 8-06.00
6 Shell, Karena Collins Hill 8-06.00
6 Wilson, Jessie Unattached x8-06.00
6 Ferree, Ashley Cordova TC 8-06.00
10 Messer, Malorie AC TC 8-00.00
10 King, Sarah Landmark1 8-00.00
12 Mccloskey, Molly Viking TC 7-06.00
12 Freeman, Heather Bradley Co 7-06.00
12 Pitcarin, Jennifer Cordova TC 7-06.00
15 Shogren, Jen Collins Hill 7-00.00
-- Parker, Sarah-Jane Woodward Aca NH
-- Shell, Elizabeth Unattached NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Madison, Tianna Unattached 19-06.75
2 Vincent, Lindsey Landmark1 18-00.00
3 Bouie, Latondia Cordova TC 16-05.00
4 Taylor, Tabby St Pius X HS 16-00.00
5 Glover, Lindsay Knx HS A 15-07.25
6 Arnaud, Andrea Mustang TC 15-05.50
7 Brown, Brittney Panther TC 15-02.00
8 Pollitt, Michelle Lassiter Cin 15-01.25
9 Muller, Renita Viking TC 14-11.25
10 Davis, Jasmine Memphis Elit 14-11.00
11 Johnson, Krystal Orangeburg-W 14-10.50
11 Barber, Aleesha Blue Lightn 14-10.50
11 Hendricks, Tia Cha Jets 14-10.50
14 Ricks, Mariesa Woodward Aca 14-10.25
15 Hill, Mariele Unattached 14-10.00
16 Thompson, Serenity Collins Hill 14-09.50
17 Joseph, Morgan Riverdale Tr 14-09.00
18 Doornbos, Stacy Lassiter Cin 14-06.00
19 Messer, Marlo AC TC 14-00.00
20 Sanderfur, Leslie Greenwood 13-11.00
21 Mckibbens, Domynyque Cha Jets 13-09.00
22 Seivers, Amy Knx HS C 13-06.25
23 Freeman, Heather Bradley Co 13-02.75
24 Jones, Mary Orangeburg-W 13-01.50
25 Deese, Holly Tattnall Sq 13-00.50
25 Holyfield, Evette Landmark2 13-00.50
-- Lowery, Dametria Cec Track ND
-- Bender, Karissa Blue Lightn ND
-- Pratt, Betsy Wilmington ND
-- Elliott, Mandi Bradley Co ND
-- Wilson, Serita Macon Stride ND
-- Shaw, Kim Memphis Elit ND
-- Davis, Cassandra Macon Stride ND
-- Levi, Marisa Pace TC ND
-- Dennerlein, Lindsey Dorman ND
-- Miller, Simone Dorman ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stallings, Taylor Unattached 44-07.25
2 Hill, Lindsey Unattached 40-08.75
3 Hill, Amy Unattached x39-09.25
4 Berry, Lindi Unattached x34-00.50
5 Dameron, Delana Viking TC 33-10.75
6 Palmer, Danielle Viking TC 33-07.00
7 Smith, Crissi Tattnall Sq 30-10.00
8 Krueger, Kimberly Northeast TC 29-11.75
9 Roberts, Nichole Woodward Aca 28-05.75
10 Bernhardt, Emily Lassiter Str 27-07.25
10 Hendricks, Tia Cha Jets 27-07.25
12 Holyfield, Ebony Landmark3 27-05.75
13 Alexander, Dana Knx HS A 26-08.50
14 Farrington, Princess Blue Lightn 26-02.50
-- Hogan, Laroya Unattached ND
-- Jackson, Amber Dorman ND
-- Mckibbens, Domynyque Cha Jets ND
-- Rudd, Chesney Knx HS A ND
-- Henderson, Amanda AC TC ND
-- Shabazz, Aneisha BlueLithtn2 ND
-- Atkins, Nakita Orangeburg-W ND
-- Edmonds, Brittany Orangeburg-W ND
-- Pratt, Jackie Lassiter Cin ND
-- Davis, Shantiera Macon Stride ND
DyeStat US
|