East Valley High's Nick Atwood takes home
winning honors with a time of 15:29. He was followed by Lewis and Clark's Ryan
Zentz (15:31), and
then Flathead's Elliot Welder. NW#4
Flathead took the team title 88 to
172 over North Central. NW#9 Bozeman finished
in 3rd, while NW#10 Mt Spokane finished
5th overall. The girls race saw a great battle between 3 NW ranked teams;
including NW#5
Bozeman, NW#6
Flathead, and NW#7 Billings. Led
by Kate
Dolan's 6th place finish (18:44),
Bozeman wins (94) over Billings (128), and finishing 3rd was Flathead
(170). Megan O'Reilly from Mt Spokane won
the race in 17:21; winning by almost a minute over Kara
Dewalt from Darby
(18:13).
BOYS RESULTS - GIRLS RESULTS
Mountain West Track Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
15th Annual Mountain West Classic - 9/25/2005
University of Montana Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Atwood, Nick East Valley High 15:29.46 1
2 Zentz, Ryan Lewis and Clark 15:31.88 2
3 Welder, Elliot Flathead MT 15:35.55 3
4 Grossman, Seth Flathead MT 15:42.31 4
5 Fisher, Michael Ronan High School 15:46.91 5
6 Bischoff, Joel Helena High School 15:48.62 6
7 Vallie, Brian Hardin High School 15:49.51 7
8 Hartanov, Mike Mt. Spokane Cros 15:50.86 8
9 Stusek, Joe Billings West Hi 15:51.54 9
10 Scott, Andrew North Central Hi 15:53.20 10
11 Bick, Chris Frenchtown HS 15:55.40 11
12 Sanders, Jacob North Central Hi 16:01.24 12
13 Farris, Justin Mt. Spokane Cros 16:04.21 13
14 RealBird, Nolan Skyview Falcons 16:04.83 14
15 Torgison, Logan Polson High School 16:05.37 15
16 Gardner, Trevor Idaho Falls High 16:06.18 16
17 Batch, Bobby Lewis and Clark 16:06.86 17
18 Reynolds, Lynn Beaverhead Count 16:07.82 18
19 Fairweather, John Flathead MT 16:08.72 19
20 Antczak, Devan Bingham (Ut) 16:09.16 20
21 Nelson, Hunter Big Sky High School 16:09.54 21
22 Jackson, Daniel Bozeman High School 16:09.93 22
23 YellowOwl, Jeremy Browning HS 16:10.27 23
24 Paine, Dan Shelton High School 16:10.60 24
25 Clark, James North Central Hi 16:15.30 25
26 Renz, Dan Shadle Park HS 16:15.67 26
27 Neaves, Nigel Hamilton High Sc 16:16.00 27
28 Haseman, Brian Helena High School 16:16.76 28
29 Oravsky, Eric Billings Senior 16:17.16 29
30 Clark, Sean Flathead MT 16:18.07 30
31 Lumpry, Forrest Big Sky High School 16:18.99 31
32 Barth, Justin Flathead MT 16:20.73 32
33 Ebding, Bowe Walla Walla 16:22.96 33
34 Brekke, Alex Bozeman High School 16:23.89 34
35 Weber, Alex Bingham (Ut) 16:24.44 35
36 Haraden, Birch Skyview Falcons 16:25.57 36
37 Little, Aaron Broadwater High 16:26.15 37
38 Svennungson, Seth Flathead MT 16:26.80 38
39 Metropoulos, Andy Helena High School 16:27.25 39
40 Henning, Andrew Mountlake Terrac 16:27.62 40
41 Nysteun, Carl Flathead MT 16:30.22 41
42 Reardon, Riley Great Falls HS 16:32.64 42
43 Graham, Andrew Ronan High School 16:33.83 43
44 Gall, Thomas Shadle Park HS 16:34.39 44
45 Barker, Michael Helena High School 16:35.01 45
46 Simmonds, Robbie Idaho Falls High 16:35.50 46
47 Keller, Josh Billings West Hi 16:35.89 47
48 Burns, Andy Bozeman High School 16:36.53 48
49 Sislow, Trent Walla Walla 16:37.01 49
50 Torres, Andres Walla Walla 16:37.50 50
51 Barrett, Zac Unattached Manhattn 16:38.06 51
52 Thatcher, Tyler East Valley High 16:40.58 52
53 Follett, Eric Idaho Falls High 16:41.01 53
54 Guardipee, Terran Great Falls HS 16:41.48 54
55 Roske, Jake Hellgate High Sc 16:41.91 55
56 Klee, Tony Billings Central 16:42.52 56
57 Jacobsen, Ben Cut Bank 16:43.01 57
58 Beeninga, Matt Mountlake Terrac 16:43.45 58
59 Tyler, Adam North Central Hi 16:43.76 59
60 Hill, Tyler Mountlake Terrac 16:44.12 60
61 Morrison, Jerrid Hardin High School 16:44.43 61
62 Lewis, Corey Helena Capital H 16:45.35 62
63 Steinbacher, David Bozeman High School 16:46.51 63
64 Paradis, Pat Helena Capital H 16:46.81 64
65 McCaughey, Travis Sentinel High Sc 16:47.28 65
66 Havko, Nathan North Central Hi 16:48.12 66
67 Janson, Eric Mt. Spokane Cros 16:48.51 67
68 Jenkins, Ken Bozeman High School 16:49.24 68
69 Daniels, Derek Helena High School 16:50.20 69
70 Naegeli, Derek Thompson Falls H 16:50.69 70
71 Michaelis, Andrew Helena Capital H 16:51.08 71
72 Smoke, Cesar Mt. Spokane Cros 16:51.46 72
73 Schmitt, Josh Billings West Hi 16:52.39 73
74 Naegeli, Jacob Thompson Falls H 16:53.22 74
75 Donaldson, Shane Thompson Falls H 16:53.64 75
76 Eikens, John Loyola Sacred Heart 16:54.67 76
77 Dean, Josh Skyview Falcons 16:55.10 77
78 Larson, Eric Big Sky High School 16:55.57 78
79 Weber, Zach Gonzaga Prep 16:55.93 79
80 Hornung, Kenny Skyview Falcons 16:56.29 80
81 Clark, Logan Bingham (Ut) 16:56.62 81
82 Frank, Michael Billings West Hi 16:57.74 82
83 Myklebust, Riley Lewis and Clark 16:58.23 83
84 Pace, David Idaho Falls High 16:58.62 84
85 Crawford, Billy Lethbridge Track 16:58.97 85
86 Dean, Leon North Central Hi 16:59.27 86
87 Biegler, Hobie Butte High School 16:59.64 87
88 Hicks, Steve North Central Hi 17:00.33 88
89 Rapaport, Jason Helena Capital H 17:00.70 89
90 Walker, Chris Bingham (Ut) 17:00.99 90
91 Abrahamsen, Michael Darby High School 17:01.28 91
92 Smith, Sam Hellgate High Sc 17:01.56 92
93 Crosby, Dao Lewis and Clark 17:01.87 93
94 Adams, Nate Bozeman High School 17:02.20 94
95 Barrus, Ryan Bingham (Ut) 17:02.86 95
96 Mader, Taylor Helena High School 17:03.43 96
97 Bird Rattler, Kenneth Browning HS 17:03.83 97
98 Gregory, Taylor Gonzaga Prep 17:04.10 98
99 Marlow, John East Valley High 17:04.48 99
100 Hartanov, Morgan Mt. Spokane Cros 17:04.81 100
101 Hamilton, Daniel Sentinel High Sc 17:05.32 101
102 Langdon, Charles Shelton High School 17:05.68 102
103 Tran, Michael Mountlake Terrac 17:06.18 103
104 Thompson, David Skyview Falcons 17:06.59 104
105 Morgan, Fletcher Gonzaga Prep 17:07.22 105
106 BullChild, Matthew Browning HS 17:08.70 106
107 Murgel, T.J. Helena Capital H 17:09.06 107
108 Williams, TJ Hellgate High Sc 17:09.58 108
109 Vanderby, Tyson Unattached Manhattn 17:09.95 109
110 Lewis, Morgan Helena Capital H 17:10.38 110
111 Lindsay, Alex Mountlake Terrac 17:11.31 111
112 Miller, Travis Belgrade High Sc 17:11.93 112
113 Michelsen, John C.M. Russell 17:12.37 113
114 Wenberg, Sam Walla Walla 17:12.76 114
115 Stout, Noah Darby High School 17:13.25 115
116 Babbitt, Micah Walla Walla 17:13.67 116
117 Holden, Brian Loyola Sacred Heart 17:14.48 117
118 Williams, Wade Beaverhead Count 17:16.56 118
119 Two Leggins, Burdick Hardin High School 17:17.20 119
120 Brooks, Rober Havre High School 17:17.63 120
121 Butler, Cameron Idaho Falls High 17:18.00 121
122 Kelly, Tate Gonzaga Prep 17:18.29 122
123 Shaw, Greg Bingham (Ut) 17:18.61 123
124 Smith, Zach Beaverhead Count 17:18.91 124
125 Dallapiazza, Paul Loyola Sacred Heart 17:19.21 125
126 Stergios, Paul Loyola Sacred Heart 17:19.52 126
127 Tailfeathers, Josh Browning HS 17:19.84 127
128 Ben, Bottcher Idaho Falls High 17:20.16 128
129 Drake, Brandon Hamilton High Sc 17:20.79 129
130 Coco, Drew Whitefish High S 17:21.27 130
131 Wall, Mark Lewis and Clark 17:22.12 131
132 Keim, Andy Havre High School 17:22.53 132
133 Cheff, Buddy Ronan High School 17:22.93 133
134 Hodgson, Mark Walla Walla 17:23.63 134
135 Lynch, Josh Billings Central 17:24.65 135
136 Zitzer, Dylan Beaverhead Count 17:25.01 136
137 Truman, Theron Lincoln County H 17:25.55 137
138 Thompson, Richard Billings Senior 17:25.91 138
139 Judge, Bryant Gonzaga Prep 17:27.20 139
140 Norris, Logun Beaverhead Count 17:28.00 140
141 Erick, Stedje Ronan High School 17:28.75 141
142 Averill, Dalvin Columbia Falls H 17:29.26 142
143 Gomez, Jose Walla Walla 17:29.60 143
144 Comi, Sam Shadle Park HS 17:30.28 144
145 Jessop, Ben Hamilton High Sc 17:30.64 145
146 Leeds, CJ Havre High School 17:30.94 146
147 Allen, Josh Mountlake Terrac 17:31.19 147
148 Courtnage, Patrick Billings Senior 17:31.54 148
149 Bostwick, Sid Sentinel High Sc 17:31.84 149
150 Bauer, Michael Billings West Hi 17:32.18 150
151 Shook, Justin Idaho Falls High 17:32.75 151
152 Lane, Trevor Belgrade High Sc 17:33.23 152
153 Johnson, Andy Helena High School 17:33.58 153
154 Robertson, Matt Great Falls HS 17:34.46 154
155 Doohan, Sean Gonzaga Prep 17:34.98 155
156 Townshend, Brendon Mt. Spokane Cros 17:35.41 156
157 Bierig, Kai Lewis and Clark 17:35.90 157
158 Barber, Cameron Ronan High School 17:36.28 158
159 Townshend, Michael Mt. Spokane Cros 17:38.51 159
160 Kincaid, Josh Shadle Park HS 17:38.89 160
161 Kingser, Taren Billings Senior 17:39.43 161
162 Johnson, Tanner Big Sky High School 17:39.82 162
163 Wells, Jay Hellgate High Sc 17:40.13 163
164 Enick, Curtis Hardin High School 17:40.86 164
165 Campbell, Marcus Havre High School 17:41.28 165
166 Sprenkle, Trent Billings Senior 17:42.27 166
167 Stelling, Brian Great Falls HS 17:42.61 167
168 Miller, Graham Lewis and Clark 17:43.08 168
169 Dixon, Cody Great Falls HS 17:43.62 169
170 Alden, Fred Hardin High School 17:44.07 170
171 Kienitz, Kyle Billings Senior 17:44.60 171
172 Ingraham, Ron Browning HS 17:45.63 172
173 Ogle, Chris Polson High School 17:46.72 173
174 Hunter, Ryan Butte High School 17:49.39 174
175 Mahoney, Marshall Skyview Falcons 17:50.05 175
176 Clairmont, Jake Helena Capital H 17:50.55 176
177 Riley, Shawn Sentinel High Sc 17:51.32 177
178 Stockman, C.J. Shadle Park HS 17:51.83 178
179 Normand, Greg Frenchtown HS 17:52.36 179
180 Abrahamsen, Paul Darby High School 17:52.82 180
181 Munns, Brian East Valley High 17:53.22 181
182 DesRosier, Dylan Browning HS 17:54.33 182
183 Fretheim, Scott Shelby High School 17:57.00 183
184 Blair, Steven Cut Bank 17:57.32 184
185 Kluczyk, Bridger Belgrade High Sc 17:57.85 185
186 Cowan, Jasen Hellgate High Sc 17:58.13 186
187 Hedstrom, Jeff Havre High School 17:58.50 187
188 Gates, Trys Anaconda High Sc 17:58.82 188
189 Brauner, Sean Shadle Park HS 17:59.28 189
190 Potter, Brian Unattached Manhattn 17:59.65 190
191 Fehr, Geoff Corvallis High S 18:00.01 191
192 Tritz, Kenny Big Sky High School 18:00.31 192
193 Hurd, Joe Loyola Sacred Heart 18:00.63 193
194 Sol, Ryan Thompson Falls H 18:01.65 194
195 Meeks, Byron Cut Bank 18:03.57 195
196 Hockett, Jonathan Beaverhead Count 18:04.50 196
197 Jessop, Jake Hamilton High Sc 18:04.88 197
198 O'Neill, Colin Butte Central Ma 18:05.55 198
199 Real Bird, James Hardin High School 18:07.18 199
200 Larweck, James Great Falls HS 18:07.65 200
201 White, Jonathan Hamilton High Sc 18:08.13 201
202 Clevenger, Jason Belgrade High Sc 18:09.30 202
203 Garrison, Sergei Hamilton High Sc 18:09.92 203
204 Hardee, Chase Frenchtown HS 18:10.46 204
205 Goligoski, Brent Beaverhead Count 18:10.80 205
206 Knutsen, Justin East Valley High 18:12.43 206
207 Romersa, Richie Billings West Hi 18:12.81 207
208 Everett, Thomas Hellgate High Sc 18:13.17 208
209 Fox, Levi Shadle Park HS 18:13.50 209
210 Anderson, Steffen Columbia Falls H 18:13.90 210
211 Caddell, Luke Anaconda High Sc 18:14.62 211
212 Johnson, Graham Hamilton High Sc 18:15.53 212
213 Bjornson, Blake Whitefish High S 18:16.05 213
214 Cole, Nathan Plains High School 18:16.78 214
215 Scariano, Dominic Hellgate High Sc 18:17.42 215
216 Miller, Steve Billings Central 18:17.74 216
217 Poukish, Nathan Polson High School 18:19.25 217
218 Davis, Nathan Frenchtown HS 18:19.62 218
219 McCracken, Tim Columbia Falls H 18:19.93 219
220 Love, Kevin Polson High School 18:21.71 220
221 Justice, Tyler Anaconda High Sc 18:23.49 221
222 Dupuis, Jacque Great Falls HS 18:24.61 222
223 Bubnash, Robert C.M. Russell 18:26.06 223
224 Matteson, Logan Butte High School 18:28.47 224
225 Gotfredson, Matt East Valley High 18:28.97 225
226 Evans, Daniel Loyola Sacred Heart 18:29.61 226
227 Stedman, Josh Frenchtown HS 18:29.93 227
228 Heisler, Kevin Lincoln High School 18:30.84 228
229 Alvestad, Tony Shelby High School 18:31.33 229
230 Lund, Cody Big Sky High School 18:32.03 230
231 Trujillo, Jake Arlee High School 18:33.50 231
232 Perius, Nathan Skyview Falcons 18:33.87 232
233 England, Jerry Great Falls Cent 18:37.01 233
234 O'Neill, Travis Butte High School 18:37.90 234
235 Taylor, Michael Columbia Falls H 18:38.37 235
236 Hamon, Troy Belgrade High Sc 18:38.82 236
237 Henry, Nate Great Falls Cent 18:39.37 237
238 Frazier, Eric Frenchtown HS 18:39.71 238
239 Fern, Jacob Whitefish High S 18:40.05 239
240 Three Irons, Prinz Hardin High School 18:40.37 240
241 Landsaw, Charlie Shelton High School 18:40.87 241
242 Blombeck, Ryan Unattached Manhattn 18:44.38 242
243 Manfredi, Chas Billings Senior 18:45.93 243
244 Stedman, Brandon Frenchtown HS 18:47.87 244
245 Cline, Ricky Cut Bank 18:48.27 245
246 Davis, Connor Bingham (Ut) 18:48.65 246
247 Jarvis, Richard Havre High School 18:49.03 247
248 Troiano, Austin Whitefish High S 18:50.43 248
249 Mcleod, Justin Havre High School 18:51.46 249
250 Knowlton, Jeremy Shelton High School 18:52.25 250
251 Van Rossum, Johnathan Shelton High School 18:53.68 251
252 Bowen, Keegan Polson High School 18:54.65 252
253 Dalke, Ray Polson High School 18:55.11 253
254 HeavyRunner, Richard Browning HS 18:56.19 254
255 Boelman, John Sentinel High Sc 18:57.56 255
256 Peretti, Nick Butte High School 18:59.21 256
257 Alexander, Joseph Whitefish High S 19:00.29 257
258 Donovan, Nick Whitefish High S 19:00.95 258
259 Espinoza, Todd Arlee High School 19:01.90 259
260 Hahnstadt, Grayson Sentinel High Sc 19:03.33 260
261 Rice, Dylan Whitefish High S 19:05.41 261
262 O'Leary, Russ Butte High School 19:06.39 262
263 Stanley, Kyle C.M. Russell 19:06.84 263
264 Heward, Valin Plains High School 19:07.42 264
265 Fretheim, Mark Shelby High School 19:08.18 265
266 Mousley, Brad Corvallis High S 19:13.45 266
267 Heimbuch, Dustin Belgrade High Sc 19:15.11 267
268 Moore, Bryan Shelby High School 19:21.81 268
269 Snyder, Dylan Arlee High School 19:24.43 269
270 O'Fallon, Dillon Centerville/Belt 19:27.77 270
271 Normandeau, Bryant Thompson Falls H 19:28.32 271
272 Krantz, Adam Sentinel High Sc 19:28.82 272
273 Barthelmess, Alan Butte High School 19:30.18 273
274 Lerud, Brad C.M. Russell 19:31.35 274
275 Bahr, Ryan Cut Bank 19:33.50 275
276 Bauldry, Jordan Unattached Manhattn 19:34.13 276
277 Krebs, Ben Great Falls Cent 19:34.64 277
278 Groshong, Ty Thompson Falls H 19:35.58 278
279 Mitzler, Joe Centerville/Belt 19:36.12 279
280 Williams, JD Harrison HS 19:36.92 280
281 Bloom, Logan Stevensville HS 19:37.65 281
282 Baker, Matt Arlee High School 19:41.54 282
283 Tompkins, Tanner Polson High School 19:49.07 283
284 Engbrecht, Adam C.M. Russell 19:49.46 284
285 Thompson, Tony Billings Central 19:53.38 285
286 Warner, Sean Broadwater High 19:54.62 286
287 Boyd, Brian Great Falls Cent 19:55.01 287
288 Azure, Gus Arlee High School 19:55.41 288
289 Dean, Conrad Darby High School 19:56.92 289
290 Maughan, Levi Ronan High School 19:58.82 290
291 Timmons, Will Thompson Falls H 20:02.69 291
292 Archambault, Edgar Shelton High School 20:03.38 292
293 Mease, Simeon Shelton High School 20:03.74 293
294 Blancher, Jacob Lincoln High School 20:04.19 294
295 Mahkuk, Ike Two Eagle River 20:04.60 295
296 Bayba, Andrew C.M. Russell 20:04.99 296
297 Hamilton, Theron Harrison HS 20:06.07 297
298 Johnson, Josh Corvallis High S 20:07.12 298
299 Roberts, Jay Lincoln County H 20:15.85 299
300 Williams, Maverek Harrison HS 20:16.74 300
301 Richards, Derick C.M. Russell 20:20.10 301
302 Weishaar, Dylan Shelby High School 20:20.93 302
303 Pickering, Scott Plains High School 20:25.27 303
304 LeCoure, AJ Stevensville HS 20:30.33 304
305 Curry, Russell Butte Central Ma 20:31.25 305
306 Johnson, Joe Corvallis High S 20:33.24 306
307 Bender, Andrew Darby High School 20:37.66 307
308 Raymond, Matt Anaconda High Sc 20:53.53 308
309 Seitz, Steve Great Falls Cent 20:56.20 309
310 Rose, Jesse Corvallis High S 20:56.92 310
311 Hershman, Seth Arlee High School 20:57.86 311
312 Carver, Colten Arlee High School 20:59.92 312
313 Gardener, Caleb Lincoln High School 21:09.95 313
314 Flammond, Jared Cut Bank 21:10.75 314
315 May, Joseph Great Falls Cent 21:12.03 315
316 McLaren, Tanner Broadwater High 21:12.89 316
317 Johnson, Jacob Cut Bank 21:15.80 317
318 Westphal, Greg Anaconda High Sc 21:30.73 318
319 Oestreich, Cory Stevensville HS 21:32.63 319
320 Henry, Jake Great Falls Cent 21:39.04 320
321 Dykman, Colter Harrison HS 21:39.81 321
322 Keele, Jimmy Broadwater High 21:52.82 322
323 Banks, Nick Butte Central Ma 21:59.68 323
324 Wood, Tom Darby High School 22:02.00 324
325 Arden, Austin Broadwater High 22:22.72 325
326 Mahkuk, Ivan Two Eagle River 22:30.10 326
327 Sweeney, Joe Centerville/Belt 23:08.16 327
328 Shumard, Victor Broadwater High 23:25.42 328
329 Arcangeli, Nic Butte Central Ma 23:27.32 329
330 Hoth, Robbie Stevensville HS 23:28.12 330
331 Hokanson, Gregg Harrison HS 23:50.65 331
Team Scores
==========================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
==========================================================================
1 Flathead High School 88 3 4 19 30 32 38 41
Total Time: 1:20:05.38
Average: 16:01.08
2 North Central High School 172 10 12 25 59 66 86 88
Total Time: 1:21:41.62
Average: 16:20.33
3 Helena High School 187 6 28 39 45 69 96 153
Total Time: 1:21:57.84
Average: 16:23.57
4 Bozeman High School 235 22 34 48 63 68 94
Total Time: 1:22:46.10
Average: 16:33.22
5 Mt. Spokane Cross country 260 8 13 67 72 100 156 159
Total Time: 1:22:39.85
Average: 16:31.97
6 Skyview Falcons 311 14 36 77 80 104 175 232
Total Time: 1:23:28.38
Average: 16:41.68
7 Idaho Falls High School 320 16 46 53 84 121 128 151
Total Time: 1:23:39.31
Average: 16:43.87
8 Bingham (Ut) 321 20 35 81 90 95 123 246
Total Time: 1:23:34.07
Average: 16:42.82
9 Lewis and Clark 326 2 17 83 93 131 157 168
Total Time: 1:23:00.96
Average: 16:36.20
10 Billings West High School 361 9 47 73 82 150 207
Total Time: 1:23:49.74
Average: 16:45.95
11 Walla Walla 362 33 49 50 114 116 134 143
Total Time: 1:24:03.90
Average: 16:48.78
12 Mountlake Terrace H.S. 372 40 58 60 103 111 147
Total Time: 1:24:12.68
Average: 16:50.54
13 Helena Capital High Schoo 393 62 64 71 89 107 110 176
Total Time: 1:24:33.00
Average: 16:54.60
14 Ronan High School 480 5 43 133 141 158 290
Total Time: 1:24:48.70
Average: 16:57.74
15 Big Sky High School 484 21 31 78 162 192 230
Total Time: 1:25:04.23
Average: 17:00.85
16 Hardin High School 521 7 61 119 164 170 199 240
Total Time: 1:25:16.07
Average: 17:03.22
17 Browning High School 525 23 97 106 127 172 182 254
Total Time: 1:25:28.27
Average: 17:05.66
18 Beaverhead County High Sc 536 18 118 124 136 140 196 205
Total Time: 1:25:36.30
Average: 17:07.26
19 East Valley High School 539 1 52 99 181 206 225
Total Time: 1:25:20.17
Average: 17:04.04
20 Gonzaga Preparatory Schoo 543 79 98 105 122 139 155
Total Time: 1:25:52.74
Average: 17:10.55
21 Shadle Park High School 552 26 44 144 160 178 189 209
Total Time: 1:25:51.06
Average: 17:10.22
22 Great Falls High School 586 42 54 154 167 169 200 222
Total Time: 1:26:14.81
Average: 17:14.97
23 Hellgate High School 604 55 92 108 163 186 208 215
Total Time: 1:26:31.31
Average: 17:18.27
24 Loyola Sacred Heart 637 76 117 125 126 193 226
Total Time: 1:26:48.51
Average: 17:21.71
25 Billings Senior High Scho 642 29 138 148 161 166 171 243
Total Time: 1:26:36.31
Average: 17:19.27
26 Thompson Falls High Schoo 684 70 74 75 194 271 278 291
Total Time: 1:28:07.52
Average: 17:37.51
27 Hamilton High School 699 27 129 145 197 201 203 212
Total Time: 1:27:20.44
Average: 17:28.09
28 Sentinel High School 747 65 101 149 177 255 260 272
Total Time: 1:28:13.32
Average: 17:38.67
29 Havre High School 750 120 132 146 165 187 247 249
Total Time: 1:27:50.88
Average: 17:34.18
30 Frenchtown High School 839 11 179 204 218 227 238 244
Total Time: 1:28:47.77
Average: 17:45.56
31 Shelton High School 868 24 102 241 250 251 292 293
Total Time: 1:29:43.08
Average: 17:56.62
32 Polson High School 877 15 173 217 220 252 253 283
Total Time: 1:29:27.70
Average: 17:53.54
33 Belgrade High School 887 112 152 185 202 236 267
Total Time: 1:29:31.13
Average: 17:54.23
34 Cut Bank High School 956 57 184 195 245 275 314 317
Total Time: 1:31:05.67
Average: 18:13.14
35 Butte High School 975 87 174 224 234 256 262 273
Total Time: 1:30:54.61
Average: 18:10.93
36 Darby High School 982 91 115 180 289 307 324
Total Time: 1:32:41.93
Average: 18:32.39
37 Whitefish High School 1087 130 213 239 248 257 258 261
Total Time: 1:32:08.09
Average: 18:25.62
38 C.M. Russell High School 1157 113 223 263 274 284 296 301
Total Time: 1:34:06.08
Average: 18:49.22
39 Anaconda High School 1246 188 211 221 308 318
Total Time: 1:37:01.19
Average: 19:24.24
40 Shelby High School 1247 183 229 265 268 302
Total Time: 1:35:19.25
Average: 19:03.85
41 Broadwater High School 1286 37 286 316 322 325 328
Total Time: 1:41:49.20
Average: 20:21.84
42 Arlee High School 1329 231 259 269 282 288 311 312
Total Time: 1:36:36.78
Average: 19:19.36
43 Great Falls Central Catho 1343 233 237 277 287 309 315 320
Total Time: 1:37:42.23
Average: 19:32.45
44 Corvallis High School 1371 191 266 298 306 310
Total Time: 1:38:50.74
Average: 19:46.15
45 Harrison High School 1529 280 297 300 321 331
Total Time: 1:45:30.19
Average: 21:06.04
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oreilly, Megan Mt. Spokane 17:21.31 1
2 DeWalt, Kara Darby High School 18:13.83 2
3 Quinn, Kim Bingham (Ut) 18:27.76 3
4 Gilboy, Katie Helena Capital H 18:32.58 4
5 McCready, Terinee Ronan High School 18:41.62 5
6 Dolan, Kate Bozeman High School 18:44.19 6
7 Colis, Yasmeen Walla Walla 18:47.57 7
8 Torpie, Ryan Mead 18:47.96 8
9 Andrus, Brooke Bigfork High School 18:52.43 9
10 Hoenke, Bridgette Billings Senior 18:55.49 10
11 Andrews, Elysia Flathead MT 18:57.89 11
12 Toepfer, Carly Billings West Hi 18:58.80 12
13 Allison, Emily Bozeman High School 18:59.18 13
14 Cranston, Tayte Bozeman High School 19:01.73 14
15 Bentley, EmmyLynn Fergus High School 19:06.46 15
16 Fain, Auriele Billings Senior 19:06.89 16
17 Smith, Sabrina Helena Capital H 19:11.31 17
18 Stone, Caitlin Sentinel High Sc 19:12.09 18
19 Lehman, Cara Billings Senior 19:12.56 19
20 Zalud, Courtney Mt. Spokane 19:13.00 20
21 Stusek, Abby Billings West Hi 19:17.13 21
22 Nelson, Cami Shadle Park 19:19.85 22
23 Klier, Jessica Mt. Spokane 19:20.98 23
24 Siler, Eleanor Lewis & Clark Hi 19:23.16 24
25 Klein, Tara Flathead MT 19:24.05 25
26 Flowers, Erika Bozeman High School 19:27.38 26
27 Seubert, Brianna Shelby High School 19:32.05 27
28 Mayer, Jo E. East Valley (Spo 19:32.70 28
29 Briere, Darci Havre High School 19:33.51 29
30 Torpie, Cailyn Mead 19:33.97 30
31 Mancuso, Elizabeth Skyview Falcons 19:34.47 31
32 Jacquet, Kayla Butte High School 19:35.07 32
33 Hailey, Theresa Gonzaga Prep 19:35.38 33
34 Asencio, Melaina Hardin High School 19:36.02 34
35 Goodrich, Gillian Bozeman High School 19:39.45 35
36 De Ruyter, Tanna Gonzaga Prep 19:42.74 36
37 Tollefson, Libby Billings Senior 19:46.39 37
38 Ross, Shannon Flathead MT 19:47.86 38
39 Fredrickson, Leigh Lewis & Clark Hi 19:48.62 39
40 Stanley, Dianna Custer County HS 19:49.22 40
41 Tromblee, Delyssia Cut Bank 19:51.06 41
42 Kropp, Ashley Helena Capital H 19:52.33 42
43 Benson, Kaneesha Ronan High School 19:54.47 43
44 Booky, Riata Flathead MT 19:55.45 44
45 Cotnoir, Mallory Loyola Sacred Heart 19:57.03 45
46 Strutz, Bethany Billings Senior 19:58.85 46
47 Reich, Helen Walla Walla 20:00.43 47
48 Hockaday, Kaci Butte High School 20:02.93 48
49 Thatcher, Elise East Valley (Spo 20:03.99 49
50 Walsh, Julie Billings West Hi 20:04.38 50
51 Carlson, Jordan Shadle Park 20:05.20 51
52 Windauer, Heidi Flathead MT 20:05.64 52
53 Little, Kendra Great Falls HS 20:05.97 53
54 Hurdle, Valerie Lethbridge Track 20:06.24 54
55 Patterson, McKayla Havre High School 20:06.59 55
56 Price, Lexi Mead 20:07.24 56
57 McMillan, Sadie Ronan High School 20:08.19 57
58 McCormick, Teri Lea Hardin High School 20:08.82 58
59 Noble, Alex Polson High School 20:10.28 59
60 Fontana, Katherine Mead 20:11.66 60
61 Slaughter, Danielle Shadle Park 20:12.77 61
62 Tollefson, Phoebe Billings Senior 20:14.31 62
63 Bossler, Alyssa Helena High School 20:14.96 63
64 Yager, Andrea Flathead MT 20:15.50 64
65 Codd, Nikki Mead 20:16.17 65
66 Fuglevand, Lauren Custer County HS 20:16.84 66
67 Pegram, Helen Billings Central 20:17.69 67
68 Price, Alli Mead 20:18.44 68
69 Myers, Elizabeth Flathead MT 20:19.01 69
70 Carlson, Ase Bozeman High School 20:19.76 70
71 Arthur, Kate Bingham (Ut) 20:25.27 71
72 Stanger, Jerin Helena Capital H 20:25.83 72
73 Bergam, Lauren East Valley (Spo 20:27.34 73
74 Pomante, Amy Mt. Spokane 20:28.51 74
75 Best, Sydney C.M. Russell 20:31.77 75
76 Amstadter, Logan Lewis & Clark Hi 20:32.11 76
77 Cheever, Corina Mountlake Terrac 20:32.47 77
78 Steward, Barbara Plains High School 20:32.77 78
79 Phillips, Simone Lewis & Clark Hi 20:33.10 79
80 Donovan, Beth Whitefish High S 20:33.74 80
81 Kreitinger, JoAnna Unattached Manhattn 20:34.42 81
82 Hanson, Meredith Havre High School 20:35.32 82
83 Yost, Morgan Lewis & Clark Hi 20:36.71 83
84 DeWitt, Brianne Helena High School 20:37.11 84
85 Keigley, Meghan Belgrade High Sc 20:37.55 85
86 Noem, Myriah Helena High School 20:38.22 86
87 Piatte, Amanda Billings Senior 20:38.75 87
88 Borja, Devon East Valley (Spo 20:39.45 88
89 Palmer, Jessica Bingham (Ut) 20:40.66 89
90 Mundt, Connie Helena Capital H 20:42.78 90
91 Running Crane, Kathy Browning HS 20:44.03 91
92 Spartas, Elizabeth Bozeman High School 20:44.38 92
93 Snapp, Anna Skyview Falcons 20:46.02 93
94 Little, Carrie Sentinel High Sc 20:49.00 94
95 Giuliani, Sarah Loyola Sacred Heart 20:49.39 95
96 Scolatti, Jordan Loyola Sacred Heart 20:50.26 96
97 Cobb, Alicia Cascade High School 20:51.36 97
98 Barbour, Evy East Valley (Spo 20:52.73 98
99 Porcella, Tori Hamilton High Sc 20:53.49 99
100 Cook, Kali Polson High School 20:53.90 100
101 Danczyk, Anne Whitefish High S 20:54.86 101
102 Miner, Skye Butte High School 20:55.24 102
103 Malmquist, Briana Ronan High School 20:55.55 103
104 Schmidt, Krystin Unattached Manhattn 20:55.84 104
105 Ellsworth, Jessica Bingham (Ut) 20:56.18 105
106 Wenberg, Marieka Walla Walla 20:56.56 106
107 Kilmer, Elise Butte High School 20:56.95 107
108 Fox, Caitlin Fergus High School 20:57.27 108
109 Bruke, Shanna Frenchtown HS 20:57.62 109
110 Hall, Paige Hellgate High Sc 20:57.98 110
111 Franchino, Hannabeth Lewis & Clark Hi 20:58.36 111
112 Taylor, Adrienne Helena Capital H 20:58.85 112
113 Pace, Melanie Idaho Falls High 20:59.25 113
114 Hanson, Erica Big Sky High School 20:59.59 114
115 Keltgen, Kristen Havre High School 20:59.94 115
116 Barthel, Jaleesa Havre High School 21:00.39 116
117 Tams, Nicole Lincoln High School 21:00.74 117
118 Olk, Elise East Valley (Spo 21:01.14 118
119 Hansen, Cecelia Beaverhead Count 21:01.15 119
120 Kinball, Hanna Custer County HS 21:01.20 120
121 Smith, Talitha Beaverhead Count 21:01.25 121
122 Kelsey, Salomon Ronan High School 21:02.99 122
123 Bourgeous, Lori East Valley (Spo 21:03.28 123
124 Gray, Caitlin Great Falls HS 21:03.55 124
125 Jensen, Kirsten C.M. Russell 21:04.70 125
126 Hueftle, Brooke Butte High School 21:05.68 126
127 Smyth, Alison Billings West Hi 21:06.02 127
128 Reich, Eva Walla Walla 21:06.57 128
129 Normandeau, Ciara Thompson Falls H 21:06.87 129
130 Sayler, Britnee Butte High School 21:07.21 130
131 Heger, Nicole Billings Central 21:09.82 131
132 Farnsworth, Melissa Mead 21:10.38 132
133 Svennungsen, Kirsten Shelby High School 21:12.43 133
134 Estes, Kira Lewis & Clark Hi 21:13.26 134
135 Jourdonnais, Mandi Helena Capital H 21:14.05 135
136 Peters, Delcie Thompson Falls H 21:14.73 136
137 Hurley, Ali Anaconda High Sc 21:15.29 137
138 Walker, Karli Idaho Falls High 21:16.08 138
139 McGurran, Sara Cascade High School 21:17.27 139
140 Stevens, Chelsie Skyview Falcons 21:20.66 140
141 Kennedy, Jordan Cut Bank 21:21.14 141
142 Thompson, Lizzy Unattached Manhattn 21:21.54 142
143 Sullivan, Summer Butte High School 21:22.09 143
144 Holm, Cassie Billings West Hi 21:22.52 144
145 Miller, Clare Whitefish High S 21:22.88 145
146 Norman, Jenni Shadle Park 21:23.33 146
147 Oakey, Taya Idaho Falls High 21:24.33 147
148 Weasel, Summer Big Sky High School 21:25.13 148
149 Pemberton, Amy Shadle Park 21:25.74 149
150 Blaine, Libbey Gonzaga Prep 21:27.34 150
151 Lott, Erin Great Falls HS 21:29.12 151
152 Holom, Brittany Custer County HS 21:29.46 152
153 Pesanti, Maggie Hellgate High Sc 21:30.95 153
154 Gleim, Debra Billings West Hi 21:31.35 154
155 Anderson, Kirsten Sentinel High Sc 21:31.64 155
156 Potter, Becky Unattached Manhattn 21:32.24 156
157 Hege, Asia Loyola Sacred Heart 21:32.71 157
158 Kries, Sarah Gonzaga Prep 21:33.51 158
159 Hays, Ashley Hamilton High Sc 21:33.84 159
160 Horton, Heather Billings West Hi 21:34.18 160
161 Boehnke, Tessa Belgrade High Sc 21:34.48 161
162 Skipper, Sarah Fergus High School 21:35.58 162
163 Muskett, Sally Billings Central 21:36.12 163
164 Runkle, Callie Mt. Spokane 21:36.81 164
165 Maxted, Erin Frenchtown HS 21:39.59 165
166 Ground, Aubrey Browning HS 21:40.01 166
167 Craig, Becca Mt. Spokane 21:41.32 167
168 Whitt, Liz Great Falls HS 21:41.60 168
169 Goodwin, Heather Walla Walla 21:41.97 169
170 Esparza, Vanessa Shadle Park 21:42.64 170
171 Baird, Maddi Gonzaga Prep 21:42.92 171
172 Binkoski, Melissa Skyview Falcons 21:43.34 172
173 Kidrick, Kasha C.M. Russell 21:43.73 173
174 Krista, Salomon Ronan High School 21:44.13 174
175 Feeback, Abigail Lincoln High School 21:44.53 175
176 Satake, Kendyl Big Sky High School 21:44.94 176
177 Maloney, Kassandra C.M. Russell 21:46.21 177
178 Ingham, Corrina Helena High School 21:46.77 178
179 Arlint, Natesha Polson High School 21:47.85 179
180 Anyan, Breanna Shadle Park 21:50.10 180
181 Johnstone, Jade Great Falls HS 21:51.23 181
182 White, Alishia Great Falls HS 21:52.06 182
183 Clements, Kelsi Idaho Falls High 21:53.38 183
184 Mann, Gwen Cascade High School 21:53.71 184
185 Damby, Emily Fergus High School 21:54.02 185
186 Burns, Emily Gonzaga Prep 21:56.20 186
187 Carlson, Tess Hellgate High Sc 21:56.76 187
188 Kohler, Katie Fergus High School 21:57.38 188
189 Skillman, Haleigh Shelby High School 21:57.85 189
190 Poss, Lauren Fergus High School 21:58.51 190
191 Hamilton, Heather Sentinel High Sc 21:59.28 191
192 Patterson, Danika Havre High School 21:59.64 192
193 Loucks, Danica Hamilton High Sc 22:00.00 193
194 Froman, Janice Cut Bank 22:00.53 194
195 Smith, Suzanne Gonzaga Prep 22:00.94 195
196 Tate, Anne Bingham (Ut) 22:01.73 196
197 Tritz, Kelsey Hellgate High Sc 22:02.76 197
198 Fields, Hannah Lincoln High School 22:03.14 198
199 Delaney, Kelsey Polson High School 22:04.09 199
200 Courser, Shalon Frenchtown HS 22:07.24 200
201 Jones, Kelly Helena High School 22:08.44 201
202 Smith, Kayce Mt. Spokane 22:09.09 202
203 Hallock, Lorelei Hamilton High Sc 22:09.50 203
204 Sturtz, Kaitie Beaverhead Count 22:10.08 204
205 Maxted, Mariel Frenchtown HS 22:10.74 205
206 Smith, Cari Mountlake Terrac 22:11.26 206
207 McPherson, Mallory Fergus High School 22:11.94 207
208 Gullett, Talitha Shelton High School 22:12.88 208
209 Elek, Nikki Columbia Falls H 22:15.14 209
210 Laird, Nicole Idaho Falls High 22:15.53 210
211 Simpson, Dwy Thompson Falls H 22:15.94 211
212 Henes, Nycole Hellgate High Sc 22:16.76 212
213 Obrecht, Jessica Havre High School 22:17.17 213
214 Hiatt, Molly Walla Walla 22:17.71 214
215 Bracken, Meagan Bingham (Ut) 22:18.89 215
216 Sholty, Audrey Big Sky High School 22:19.48 216
217 Seubert, Brittany Shelby High School 22:20.24 217
218 Hunter, Ashley Idaho Falls High 22:20.91 218
219 Hoppe, Kristeena Broadwater High 22:21.69 219
220 Grant, Shawna Hellgate High Sc 22:22.50 220
221 Dignen, Kathleen Skyview Falcons 22:23.34 221
222 Lenon, Brittanee Idaho Falls High 22:24.61 222
223 Syrjala, Kari Thompson Falls H 22:25.13 223
224 Roe, Patricia Walla Walla 22:26.44 224
225 Burbach, Rebecca C.M. Russell 22:27.18 225
226 Kuennen, Lauren Whitefish High S 22:28.10 226
227 Half, Tawny Hardin High School 22:28.84 227
228 Donovan, Kendra Sentinel High Sc 22:29.40 228
229 Cahill, Torrie Custer County HS 22:29.96 229
230 Gillespie, Mandy Hellgate High Sc 22:30.29 230
231 Houle, Addie Columbia Falls H 22:30.84 231
232 Miller, Danielle Big Sky High School 22:31.38 232
233 Young, Kaysha Harrison HS 22:31.97 233
234 Chandler, Athena Hardin High School 22:32.92 234
235 Sullivan, Jocelyn Great Falls Cent 22:33.63 235
236 Truman, Mandi Lincoln County H 22:34.11 236
237 Smith, Amanda Cascade High School 22:34.53 237
238 Rozar, Janna Whitefish High S 22:35.38 238
239 Moore, Sara Beaverhead Count 22:35.86 239
240 Takes Enemy, Charla Hardin High School 22:36.31 240
241 Antczak, Danika Bingham (Ut) 22:37.70 241
242 Juretich, Ashley Mountlake Terrac 22:38.75 242
243 Hasquet, Megan Shelby High School 22:39.61 243
244 Gustafson, Robin Harrison HS 22:40.76 244
245 Midenberger, Ali Hamilton High Sc 22:41.47 245
246 Gilbert, Courtney Cut Bank 22:42.32 246
247 Tschida, Marissa Loyola Sacred Heart 22:42.98 247
248 Russell-Templeton, Loie Whitefish High S 22:43.69 248
249 Pyles, Emily Polson High School 22:44.65 249
250 Mitcham, Brittany Hamilton High Sc 22:45.11 250
251 Lutz, Nellie Columbia Falls H 22:47.51 251
252 Peterson, Mary Sentinel High Sc 22:48.44 252
253 Scott, Kathleen Beaverhead Count 22:48.96 253
254 Osallame, Sarah Loyola Sacred Heart 22:50.06 254
255 Bull, Tanna Polson High School 22:50.49 255
256 Romano, Franki Hamilton High Sc 22:50.94 256
257 Dedman, Jessica Columbia Falls H 22:51.38 257
258 Chavez, Breana Shelton High School 22:52.13 258
259 Running Crane, Melissa Browning HS 22:54.08 259
260 Armstrong, Amanda Frenchtown HS 22:55.20 260
261 Sholder, Kaitlin Lincoln High School 22:56.47 261
262 Brooke, Kim Harrison HS 22:57.70 262
263 Meine, Carlee Beaverhead Count 22:59.56 263
264 Visscher, Susan Belgrade High Sc 23:00.17 264
265 Saylor, Brittany Belgrade High Sc 23:01.60 265
266 Hunsucker, Heidi Polson High School 23:06.85 266
267 Wabaunsee, Kendra Frenchtown HS 23:08.07 267
268 Marjerrison, Chelsey Columbia Falls H 23:08.78 268
269 Bruke, Caitlin Frenchtown HS 23:09.85 269
270 Maes, Ali Anaconda High Sc 23:10.90 270
271 Van Meel, Katlin Anaconda High Sc 23:12.62 271
272 Birrell, Brittny Lincoln County H 23:12.98 272
273 D'Isidoro, Melanie Cut Bank 23:13.47 273
274 Cummings, Alyson Helena High School 23:13.93 274
275 Kearns, Natalie Whitefish High S 23:14.97 275
276 Juretich, Lexy Mountlake Terrac 23:16.72 276
277 Whitt, Ally Great Falls HS 23:18.13 277
278 Johnson, Chelsey Cut Bank 23:19.47 278
279 McSwain, Brandi C.M. Russell 23:23.96 279
280 Langdon, Leah Shelton High School 23:25.83 280
281 Brownstein, Sarah Shelton High School 23:27.24 281
282 Taylor, Erin Mountlake Terrac 23:31.65 282
283 Mickelson, Britney Columbia Falls H 23:36.13 283
284 Howe-Cobb, Morgan Augusta High School 23:42.54 284
285 Hamilton, Katie Harrison HS 23:43.20 285
286 Norton, Katie Unattached Manhattn 23:47.40 286
287 Murphy, Mollie Anaconda High Sc 23:49.17 287
288 Ducker, Ally Shelton High School 23:54.00 288
289 Grant, Liz Browning HS 23:55.61 289
290 Good Eagle, Cerista Browning HS 24:01.20 290
291 Pelletier, Ali Beaverhead Count 24:02.22 291
292 Mann, Nadine Cascade High School 24:06.87 292
293 Pfister, Jessica Thompson Falls H 24:10.81 293
294 Babcock, Emily Cut Bank 24:12.35 294
295 Murphy, Addison C.M. Russell 24:13.83 295
296 Russell, Lauren Lincoln High School 24:15.55 296
297 Price, Shelby Custer County HS 24:21.39 297
298 Becker, Sarah Custer County HS 24:22.90 298
299 Reevis, Rhalia Browning HS 24:28.99 299
300 Livermore, Stephanie Belgrade High Sc 24:32.33 300
301 Maki, Stefanie Anaconda High Sc 24:33.43 301
302 Menard, Tahne Lincoln High School 24:37.76 302
303 Eryn, Adams Lincoln County H 24:39.55 303
304 Adams, Angela Mountlake Terrac 24:52.89 304
305 Heger, Alena Billings Central 24:59.20 305
306 Bergstad, Seely Cascade High School 25:00.42 306
307 Hafferman, Jennifer Columbia Falls H 25:07.60 307
308 Young, Daneesha Harrison HS 25:14.52 308
309 Cazier, Christine Broadwater High 25:31.87 309
310 Helm, Starre Broadwater High 25:40.54 310
311 Woods, Kimber Thompson Falls H 26:41.88 311
312 Moelter, Laura Shelton High School 34:52.00 312
313 Guske, Morgan Shadle Park 37:10.02 313
Team Scores
=========================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
=========================================================================
1 Bozeman High School 94 6 13 14 26 35 70 92
Total Time: 1:35:51.93
Average: 19:10.39
2 Billings Senior High Scho 128 10 16 19 37 46 62 87
Total Time: 1:37:00.18
Average: 19:24.04
3 Flathead High School 170 11 25 38 44 52 64 69
Total Time: 1:38:10.89
Average: 19:38.18
4 Mead 219 8 30 56 60 65 68 132
Total Time: 1:38:57.00
Average: 19:47.40
5 Helena Capital High Schoo 225 4 17 42 72 90 112 135
Total Time: 1:38:44.83
Average: 19:44.97
6 Mt. Spokane 282 1 20 23 74 164 167 202
Total Time: 1:38:00.61
Average: 19:36.13
7 Lewis & Clark High School 301 24 39 76 79 83 111 134
Total Time: 1:40:53.70
Average: 20:10.74
8 Ronan High School 330 5 43 57 103 122 174
Total Time: 1:40:42.82
Average: 20:08.57
9 East Valley (Spokane) 336 28 49 73 88 98 118 123
Total Time: 1:41:36.21
Average: 20:19.25
10 Billings West High School 354 12 21 50 127 144 154 160
Total Time: 1:40:48.85
Average: 20:09.77
11 Havre High School 397 29 55 82 115 116 192 213
Total Time: 1:42:15.75
Average: 20:27.15
12 Butte High School 415 32 48 102 107 126 130 143
Total Time: 1:42:35.87
Average: 20:31.18
13 Shadle Park 429 22 51 61 146 149 170 180 313
Total Time: 1:42:26.89
Average: 20:29.38
14 Walla Walla 457 7 47 106 128 169 214 224
Total Time: 1:42:33.10
Average: 20:30.62
15 Bingham (Ut) 464 3 71 89 105 196 215 241
Total Time: 1:42:31.60
Average: 20:30.32
16 Gonzaga Preparatory Schoo 548 33 36 150 158 171 186 195
Total Time: 1:44:01.89
Average: 20:48.38
17 Custer County HS 607 40 66 120 152 229 297 298
Total Time: 1:45:06.68
Average: 21:01.34
18 Helena High School 612 63 84 86 178 201 274
Total Time: 1:45:25.50
Average: 21:05.10
19 Loyola Sacred Heart 640 45 95 96 157 247 254
Total Time: 1:45:52.37
Average: 21:10.48
20 Skyview Falcons 657 31 93 140 172 221
Total Time: 1:45:47.83
Average: 21:09.57
21 Fergus High School 658 15 108 162 185 188 190 207
Total Time: 1:45:30.71
Average: 21:06.15
22 Great Falls High School 677 53 124 151 168 181 182 277
Total Time: 1:46:11.47
Average: 21:14.30
23 Sentinel High School 686 18 94 155 191 228 252
Total Time: 1:46:01.41
Average: 21:12.29
24 C.M. Russell High School 775 75 125 173 177 225 279 295
Total Time: 1:47:33.59
Average: 21:30.72
25 Polson High School 786 59 100 179 199 249 255 266
Total Time: 1:47:40.77
Average: 21:32.16
26 Whitefish High School 790 80 101 145 226 238 248 275
Total Time: 1:47:54.96
Average: 21:35.00
27 Idaho Falls High School 791 113 138 147 183 210 218 222
Total Time: 1:47:48.57
Average: 21:33.72
28 Hardin High School 793 34 58 227 234 240
Total Time: 1:47:22.91
Average: 21:28.59
29 Shelby High School 809 27 133 189 217 243
Total Time: 1:47:42.18
Average: 21:32.44
30 Hellgate High School 859 110 153 187 197 212 220 230
Total Time: 1:48:45.21
Average: 21:45.05
31 Big Sky High School 886 114 148 176 216 232
Total Time: 1:49:00.52
Average: 21:48.11
32 Cut Bank High School 895 41 141 194 246 273 278 294
Total Time: 1:49:08.53
Average: 21:49.71
33 Hamilton High School 899 99 159 193 203 245 250 256
Total Time: 1:49:18.30
Average: 21:51.66
34 Beaverhead County High Sc 936 119 121 204 239 253 263 291
Total Time: 1:49:37.30
Average: 21:55.46
35 Frenchtown High School 939 109 165 200 205 260 267 269
Total Time: 1:49:50.39
Average: 21:58.08
36 Cascade High School 949 97 139 184 237 292 306
Total Time: 1:50:43.74
Average: 22:08.75
37 Thompson Falls High Schoo 992 129 136 211 223 293 311
Total Time: 1:51:13.48
Average: 22:14.70
38 Lincoln High School 1047 117 175 198 261 296 302
Total Time: 1:52:00.43
Average: 22:24.09
39 Belgrade High School 1075 85 161 264 265 300
Total Time: 1:52:46.13
Average: 22:33.23
40 Mountlake Terrace H.S. 1083 77 206 242 276 282 304
Total Time: 1:52:10.85
Average: 22:26.17
41 Browning High School 1095 91 166 259 289 290 299
Total Time: 1:53:14.93
Average: 22:38.99
42 Columbia Falls High Schoo 1216 209 231 251 257 268 283 307
Total Time: 1:53:33.65
Average: 22:42.73
43 Anaconda High School 1266 137 270 271 287 301
Total Time: 1:56:01.41
Average: 23:12.29
44 Shelton High School 1315 208 258 280 281 288 312
Total Time: 1:55:52.08
Average: 23:10.42
45 Harrison High School 1332 233 244 262 285 308
Total Time: 1:57:08.15
Average: 23:25.63
Region Index page
|