Portage Invitational

Saturday, October 7, 2006 -
Portage West Middle School, Portage MI
DyeStat on-site with Steve Underwood


Meet's Own Site

 

Rosters - Boys - Girls

Box Assignments

 

Boys

                                                                      Page 1
                         2006 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
                        PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
                             PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
                         SATURDAY, OCTOBER 7, 2006

                     *** MENS ALPHA LIST BY SCHOOL ***

No.   Name                   School               Gr Sex Div 
===== ====================== ==================== == === === 

School = ALBION              

 2958 Alex Albarron          ALBION               9    M 3   
 2959 Corwin Anderson        ALBION               11   M 3   
 2960 Elmarco Ansley         ALBION               10   M 3   
 2961 Dkevian Byrd           ALBION               9    M 3   
 2962 Patrick Dewalt         ALBION               10   M 3   
 2963 Alex Harden            ALBION               12   M 3   
 2964 Zane Havens            ALBION               11   M 3   
 2965 Paul Lewis             ALBION               9    M 3   
 2966 Anthony Lewis          ALBION               12   M 3   
 2967 Dustin Lynch           ALBION               9    M 3   
 2968 Tyler Miller           ALBION               10   M 3   
 2969 Dion Mitchell          ALBION               9    M 3   
 2970 Brian Pearl            ALBION               10   M 3   
 2971 Nick Peltier           ALBION               12   M 3   
 2972 Chris Scott            ALBION               9    M 3   
 2973 Justin Spicer          ALBION               10   M 3   
 2974 Wesley Spicer          ALBION               12   M 3   
 2975 Pete Suap              ALBION               10   M 3   
 2976 Ladale Williams        ALBION               10   M 3   

Number listed: 19

School = ALBION MS           

 4243 Ervin Ansley           ALBION MS            6    M M   
 4244 Darius Crum            ALBION MS            8    M M   
 4245 Brandin Eagen          ALBION MS            8    M M   
 4246 Kenny Harris           ALBION MS            8    M M   
 4247 Allen Jackson          ALBION MS            6    M M   
 4248 Justin Lowe            ALBION MS            7    M M   
 4249 Richard Marks          ALBION MS            6    M M   
 4250 Hayes Mueller          ALBION MS            8    M M   
 4251 Brian Peoples          ALBION MS            6    M M   
 4252 Demetrius Robinson     ALBION MS            7    M M   
 4253 David Seedorf          ALBION MS            8    M M   
 4254 Darrien Torres         ALBION MS            8    M M   
 4255 Tyler Woods            ALBION MS            8    M M   

Number listed: 13

School = ALLEN PARK          

 1503 Drew Grant             ALLEN PARK           10   M 2   
 1504 Justin Gross           ALLEN PARK           12   M 2   
 1505 Chris Harwood          ALLEN PARK           11   M 2   
 1506 Chris Polka            ALLEN PARK           11   M 2   
 1507 Jordan Rimsa           ALLEN PARK           9    M 2   
 1508 Rusty Smith            ALLEN PARK           12   M 2   
 1509 Trevor Tamsen          ALLEN PARK           11   M 2   

Number listed: 7

School = ALLENDALE           

 2977 Zach Berridge          ALLENDALE            11   M 3   
 2978 Mackenzie Borst        ALLENDALE            12   M 3   
 2979 Matt Borst             ALLENDALE            12   M 3   
 2980 Chris Bush             ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2981 Logan Decker           ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2982 Anthony Dewitt         ALLENDALE            9    M 3   
 2983 Cameron Greinke        ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2984 Roelofs Justin         ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2985 Alex MacDonald         ALLENDALE            12   M 3   
 2986 Josh Moskalewski       ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2987 Jess Paauwe            ALLENDALE            12   M 3   
 2988 Nick Prentice          ALLENDALE            9    M 3   
 2989 Anthony Prentice       ALLENDALE            12   M 3   
 2990 Rob Runyon             ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2991 Alex Shepherd          ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2992 Nolan Shepherd         ALLENDALE            11   M 3   
 2993 Jake Shoemaker         ALLENDALE            9    M 3   
 2994 Brett Somero           ALLENDALE            11   M 3   
 2995 Kenny Steele           ALLENDALE            11   M 3   
 2996 Ethan Underhill        ALLENDALE            10   M 3   
 2997 Devin Vandermolen      ALLENDALE            11   M 3   
 2998 Josh Wilson            ALLENDALE            11   M 3   

Number listed: 22

School = ALLENDALE MS        

 4256 Nick Anderson          ALLENDALE MS         8    M M   
 4257 Eric Beck              ALLENDALE MS         8    M M   
 4258 John Betts             ALLENDALE MS         7    M M   
 4259 Nick DeJong            ALLENDALE MS         7    M M   
 4260 Brandon Oswald         ALLENDALE MS         7    M M   
 4261 Paul Shepherd          ALLENDALE MS         8    M M   
 4262 Nick Smith             ALLENDALE MS         6    M M   
 4263 Matt Wagermaker        ALLENDALE MS         7    M M   

Number listed: 8

School = ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS

 3707 Ian Anderson           ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   M 4   
 3708 Michael Bak            ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3709 Trevor Brooks          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   M 4   
 3710 James Chamness         ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3711 Ronan Dalcross         ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 12   M 4   
 3712 Kyle Davison           ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 12   M 4   
 3713 Brian Desmond          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   M 4   
 3714 Rob Dolot              ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3715 Karl Dunkle Werner     ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   M 4   
 3716 Whit Froehlich         ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3717 Nathan Glencer         ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   M 4   
 3718 Louis Johnson          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3719 Xander Judge           ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3720 Hanul Jun              ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   M 4   
 3721 Kevin Mandagere        ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3722 Matthew McCune-Sanders ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   M 4   
 3723 Max McIlroy            ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   M 4   
 3724 Mills McIlroy          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 12   M 4   
 3725 Max Preissner          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3726 Reid Sherard           ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   M 4   
 3727 Joe Silveira           ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   
 3728 Prescott Watson        ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   M 4   
 3729 Reid Whitaker          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    M 4   

Number listed: 23

School = ANN ARBOR PIONEER   

  101 Ben Aukerman           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  102 Shohei Azuma           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  103 Sean Beck              ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  104 Christopher Cain       ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  105 Charlie Cavell         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  106 Kevin Chaperon         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  107 David Cogswell         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  108 Andrew Copp            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  109 Dan Culbertson         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  110 Taylor Deluca          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  111 Brian Diehr            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  112 jonathan Diep          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  113 john Everett           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  114 Caleb Fogel            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  115 Jamie Fogel            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  116 Chris Fortson          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  117 Mark Hanss             ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  118 jonathan Henrichs      ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  119 Eric Hubbard           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  120 Arthur Huerta          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  121 Kiowa Jones            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  122 Nathan Karr            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  123 Neil Keicher           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  124 Adam Kern              ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  125 nick Kern              ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  126 aaron Kurz             ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  127 Matt Lerner            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  128 nick Leveque           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  129 Erik Levinsohn         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  130 George Lucero          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  131 Mack McKenzie-Wilkins  ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  132 Dylan North            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  133 Brandan Pauley         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  134 Kinshuk Rajan          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  135 Kosta Roumanis         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  136 Andy Sanz-Guerrero     ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  137 Hayden Spitzley        ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  138 mike Sullivant         ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  139 Austin Taylor          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  140 nick Theros            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  141 Simon Thiel            ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   
  142 aaron Trierweiler      ANN ARBOR PIONEER    9    M 1   
  143 Paul Versluis          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  144 Jon Voiles             ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  145 David Wallington       ANN ARBOR PIONEER    10   M 1   
  146 Mike Weisbuch          ANN ARBOR PIONEER    12   M 1   
  147 Jacob Whiten           ANN ARBOR PIONEER    11   M 1   

Number listed: 47

School = BANGOR              

 2999 Rasmus Albrecht        BANGOR               12   M 3   
 3000 Dusten Burrows         BANGOR               12   M 3   
 3001 Hector Cortez          BANGOR               9    M 3   
 3002 Benito DeSantiago      BANGOR               9    M 3   
 3003 Kyle Dornan            BANGOR               12   M 3   
 3004 Andrew Fuentes         BANGOR               11   M 3   
 3005 William Hodge          BANGOR               10   M 3   
 3006 Matthew Melvin         BANGOR               10   M 3   
 3007 Tyler Melvin           BANGOR               12   M 3   
 3008 Israel Munoz           BANGOR               10   M 3   
 3009 Jace Quinn             BANGOR               10   M 3   
 3010 Rene Sanchez           BANGOR               9    M 3   
 3011 Angel Saucedo          BANGOR               9    M 3   
 3012 Jake Skinner           BANGOR               11   M 3   
 3013 Eric Thompson          BANGOR               9    M 3   
 3014 Josh Vassar            BANGOR               10   M 3   
 3015 David Watson           BANGOR               9    M 3   

Number listed: 17

School = BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL

  148 Jason Barrett          BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 10   M 1   
  149 Jesus Gembe            BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 9    M 1   
  150 Phillip Harden         BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  151 Devin Jones            BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  152 Phillip Roach          BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 11   M 1   
  153 Paul Smith             BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 9    M 1   
  154 Scott Valentine        BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 12   M 1   

Number listed: 7

School = BATTLE CREEK HARPER 

 1510 Jon Barry              BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   M 2   
 1511 Andrew Bays            BATTLE CREEK HARPER  11   M 2   
 1512 Ryan Bean              BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   M 2   
 1513 Brock Hubbard          BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   M 2   
 1514 Tyler Lewis            BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   M 2   
 1515 Brian Moore            BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   M 2   
 1516 Jacob Odden            BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   M 2   
 1517 Brad Ostergren         BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   M 2   
 1518 Spencer Pearson        BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   M 2   
 1519 Eamonn Shirey          BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   M 2   
 1520 Sean Sparrow           BATTLE CREEK HARPER  9    M 2   
 1521 Ben Taylor             BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   M 2   
 1522 Scott Taylor           BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   M 2   
 1523 Eric Wilbur            BATTLE CREEK HARPER  9    M 2   

Number listed: 14

School = BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW

 1524 Blake Britvec          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1525 Matt Busch             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    M 2   
 1526 Josh Busch             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1527 Kenny Byrd             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1528 Mike Gendernalik       BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    M 2   
 1529 Brad Green             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 11   M 2   
 1530 Cody Newman            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    M 2   
 1531 Brenden O Boyle        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    M 2   
 1532 Miah Shirrefs          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1533 Tyler Timmer           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    M 2   
 1534 Todd Timmer            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1535 Tony Timmer            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1536 Tommy VanOosten        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   M 2   
 1537 Ben Vanos              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1538 Ben Wiley              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   
 1539 Brian Williams         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    M 2   
 1540 Ben Yuill              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   M 2   

Number listed: 17

School = BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE

 4264 Jason Awkerman         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4265 Cam Baker              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4266 Gary Bell              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4267 Brandon Benaglio       BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4268 Austin Blaine          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4269 Del Bosby              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4270 Alex Bualteng          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4271 Adam Buzzo             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4272 Zach Downey            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4273 Austin Fritz           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4274 Jordan Garcia          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4275 Rob Hoffman            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4276 Mitchell Holder        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4277 Chet Joslyn            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4278 Matt Jozwiak           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4279 Sam Kush               BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4280 Hayden Marlowe         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4281 James McGee            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4282 Christian Miller       BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4283 Gabe Perry             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4284 Shane Schermerchron    BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4285 Ben Schimpf            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4286 Spencer Shirreffs      BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4287 Gleb Smirnoff          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4288 Kevin Truong           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   
 4289 Vincent Wabindato      BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    M M   
 4290 Kyle Walters           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4291 Michael Wilmanski      BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    M M   
 4292 Mike Young             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    M M   

Number listed: 29

School = BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE

 3016 Joshua Baker           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   M 3   
 3017 Brandon Gadoury        BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 11   M 3   
 3018 Thomas Steygers        BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 12   M 3   
 3019 Craig Pennock          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   M 3   
 3020 Nevin Chantrene        BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 9    M 3   
 3021 Casey Gothberg         BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   M 3   
 3022 Ethan Easey            BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   M 3   
 4293 Cody Boggio            BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    M M   
 4294 Jerrad Meyers          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    M M   
 4295 Jayce Meyers           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    M M   
 4296 Tayloer Stoucher       BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    M M   
 4297 Cole Williams          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 8    M M   
 4298 Braxton Fullenkamp     BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    M M   
 4299 Eric Rifenburg         BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    M M   
 4300 Scott Krug             BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    M M   

Number listed: 15

School = BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI

 3730 Jacob Cloward          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    M 4   
 3731 Chris Hisey            BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    M 4   
 3732 Todd Lassen            BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    M 4   
 3733 Aaron Smith            BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    M 4   
 3734 Ben Tanoff             BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    M 4   

Number listed: 5

School = BAY CITY WESTERN    

  155 Jon Behmlander         BAY CITY WESTERN     11   M 1   
  156 Alex Bladecki          BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   
  157 Kyle Cunningham        BAY CITY WESTERN     11   M 1   
  158 Jesse Dockett          BAY CITY WESTERN     11   M 1   
  159 Kevin Gillard          BAY CITY WESTERN     12   M 1   
  160 Harrison Gloss         BAY CITY WESTERN     9    M 1   
  161 Jon Hurrell            BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   
  162 Ryan Kingham           BAY CITY WESTERN     9    M 1   
  163 Mike Leonard           BAY CITY WESTERN     12   M 1   
  164 Chris Lutz             BAY CITY WESTERN     12   M 1   
  165 Emmet Miller           BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   
  166 Tyler Millershaski     BAY CITY WESTERN     9    M 1   
  167 Jared Neal             BAY CITY WESTERN     9    M 1   
  168 Shae Rivard            BAY CITY WESTERN     11   M 1   
  169 Pablo Ruiz             BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   
  170 Zac Ruiz               BAY CITY WESTERN     12   M 1   
  171 Ryan Samolewski        BAY CITY WESTERN     12   M 1   
  172 Erik Sinicki           BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   
  173 Keith Tippman          BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   
  174 Jason Wejrowski        BAY CITY WESTERN     12   M 1   
  175 Tyler Williams         BAY CITY WESTERN     10   M 1   

Number listed: 21

School = BAY CITY WESTERN MS 

 4301 Cooper Craddock        BAY CITY WESTERN MS  8    M M   
 4302 Ryan Haag              BAY CITY WESTERN MS  8    M M   
 4303 Spencer Kokaly         BAY CITY WESTERN MS  8    M M   
 4304 Javier Ruiz            BAY CITY WESTERN MS  8    M M   

Number listed: 4

School = BEDFORD             

  176 Joe Araiz              BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  177 Ben Bodi               BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  178 Jordan Call            BEDFORD              10   M 1   
  179 Cody Carena            BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  180 Jason Cartell          BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  181 Isaac Fankhauser       BEDFORD              10   M 1   
  182 Alex Folk              BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  183 John Gulbronson        BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  184 Derek Hibbs            BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  185 Kevin Hiszak           BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  186 aaron Horne            BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  187 Jestin Hurst           BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  188 Erik Lopinski          BEDFORD              10   M 1   
  189 Chad Machinski         BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  190 Nick Machinski         BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  191 Josh Miller            BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  192 Zach Morgan            BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  193 David Mynderse         BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  194 Joe Osentoski          BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  195 Peter Pae              BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  196 Kevin Peacock          BEDFORD              10   M 1   
  197 Josh Perry             BEDFORD              10   M 1   
  198 Evan Reed              BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  199 Joe Riddle             BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  200 Steven Scherer         BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  201 Derrick Smith          BEDFORD              10   M 1   
  202 Lance Taylor           BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  203 Kyle Thomas            BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  204 Cory Tracy             BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  205 Dan Tucker             BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  206 Tommy Valade           BEDFORD              9    M 1   
  207 Steve Watson           BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  208 Alec Zimmerman         BEDFORD              12   M 1   
  209 Andrew Zittleman       BEDFORD              11   M 1   
  210 aaron Zraik            BEDFORD              9    M 1   

Number listed: 35

School = BEDFORD MS          

 4305 Alex Compora           BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4306 Ben Crane              BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4307 Jackson Earl           BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4308 Devon Garcia           BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4309 Eli Groff              BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4310 Nathan Gulbronson      BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4311 Larry Jajou            BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4312 Nick Kaiser            BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4313 Gino Lucarelli         BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4314 Alex McBride           BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4315 Derek Miller           BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4316 Jacob Nye              BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4317 Graham Peace           BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4318 Steven Poffenbaugh     BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4319 Nolan Potter           BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4320 Moustafa Rahal         BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4321 Cory Schoendorf        BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4322 Daylin Smith           BEDFORD MS           7    M M   
 4323 Dan Thompson           BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4324 Jake Werner            BEDFORD MS           8    M M   
 4325 Aaron Zimmerman        BEDFORD MS           7    M M   

Number listed: 21

School = BERRIEN SPRINGS     

 3023 Tony Atangana          BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   M 3   
 3024 Kyle Banish            BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   M 3   
 3025 Jordan Carrigan        BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   M 3   
 3026 Ben Klug               BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   M 3   
 3027 Patrick Miller         BERRIEN SPRINGS      12   M 3   
 3028 Zach Nearpass          BERRIEN SPRINGS      9    M 3   
 3029 Kevin Parkins          BERRIEN SPRINGS      12   M 3   
 5560 Matt Bromilow          BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   M 3   
 5561 Tevin Glaspy           BERRIEN SPRINGS      9    M 3   
 5562 Mario Abdullah         BERRIEN SPRINGS      9    M 3   

Number listed: 10

School = BIG RAPIDS          

 3030 Zack Bauer             BIG RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3031 Bryan Beaverson        BIG RAPIDS           10   M 3   
 3032 Billy Blankenship      BIG RAPIDS           10   M 3   
 3033 Andrew Bohren          BIG RAPIDS           10   M 3   
 3034 Ethan Earnest          BIG RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3035 Tony Geglio            BIG RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3036 Dan Hanba              BIG RAPIDS           12   M 3   
 3037 Ben Shewan             BIG RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3038 Alex Walker            BIG RAPIDS           12   M 3   
 3039 Zak Waring             BIG RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3040 Matt Weis              BIG RAPIDS           9    M 3   

Number listed: 11

School = BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD

 3735 Nathan Bell            BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   M 4   
 3736 Justin Blake           BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   M 4   
 3737 Stephen Bowen          BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 9    M 4   
 3738 James Kellogg          BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   M 4   
 3739 Zac Vander Goot        BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   M 4   
 3740 Matthew Wissink        BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   M 4   
 4326 Colby Conklin          BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 8    M M   
 4327 Noah Moss              BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 8    M M   
 4328 Kyle Tait              BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 8    M M   

Number listed: 9

School = BYRON CENTER        

  211 Zac Bigelow            BYRON CENTER         10   M 1   
  212 Kyle Buist             BYRON CENTER         10   M 1   
  213 Mike Carey             BYRON CENTER         12   M 1   
  214 Zac Derade             BYRON CENTER         9    M 1   
  215 Matt Duffy             BYRON CENTER         12   M 1   
  216 Matt Erdmans           BYRON CENTER         12   M 1   
  217 Levi Middlemiss        BYRON CENTER         10   M 1   
  218 Dan Ozinga             BYRON CENTER         12   M 1   
  219 Mark Riemersma         BYRON CENTER         10   M 1   
  220 Nick Stukkie           BYRON CENTER         12   M 1   
  221 David VandeBunte       BYRON CENTER         10   M 1   
  222 Mike Wolfe             BYRON CENTER         10   M 1   

Number listed: 12

School = BYRON CENTER MS     

 4329 Jimmy Barnett          BYRON CENTER MS      8    M M   
 4330 Don Buckley            BYRON CENTER MS      8    M M   
 4331 James Clark            BYRON CENTER MS      8    M M   
 4332 Luke Ellison           BYRON CENTER MS      7    M M   
 4333 Jacob Friske           BYRON CENTER MS      7    M M   
 4334 Peter Lubbers          BYRON CENTER MS      7    M M   
 4335 Daniel VandeBynte      BYRON CENTER MS      8    M M   

Number listed: 7

School = CALEDONIA           

 1541 Kort Alexander         CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1542 Zach Christopher       CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1543 Tyler Cook             CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1544 Isaac Cox              CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1545 Nick Cramer            CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1546 Ben Diefenbach         CALEDONIA            10   M 2   
 1547 Drew Donnell           CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1548 Jake Gascho            CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1549 Justin Kucharczyk      CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1550 Matt Lacina            CALEDONIA            10   M 2   
 1551 Kyle Levault           CALEDONIA            10   M 2   
 1552 Justin Maxim           CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1553 Tyler McCoy            CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1554 Eric Pell              CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1555 Mike Schmidtke         CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1556 Joel Smith             CALEDONIA            10   M 2   
 1557 Joe Smith              CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1558 Brad Snyder            CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1559 Justin Steiner         CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1560 Micah Steiner          CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1561 Luke Taylor            CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1562 Alex Tenelshof         CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1563 Dean Vanmiddlekoop     CALEDONIA            10   M 2   
 1564 Steve Velting          CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1565 Scott Villerot         CALEDONIA            11   M 2   
 1566 Brian Vulcan           CALEDONIA            9    M 2   
 1567 Kevin Wilder           CALEDONIA            10   M 2   
 1568 Brian Wilder           CALEDONIA            12   M 2   
 1569 Nate Zeitler           CALEDONIA            10   M 2   

Number listed: 29

School = CALVIN CHRISTIAN    

 3041 Brian Clark            CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   M 3   
 3042 Jordan Dooley          CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   M 3   
 3043 Nate Kroeze            CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   M 3   
 3044 Justin Roelofs         CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   M 3   
 3045 Edwin Wainaina         CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   M 3   
 3046 Matt Zuverink          CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   M 3   

Number listed: 6

School = CARLETON AIRPORT    

 1570 Andy Bilbrey           CARLETON AIRPORT     12   M 2   
 1571 Kenneth Domingue       CARLETON AIRPORT     9    M 2   
 1572 Parker/Laine Hicks     CARLETON AIRPORT     12   M 2   
 1573 Evan Krzyske           CARLETON AIRPORT     9    M 2   
 1574 Micheal Lancina        CARLETON AIRPORT     10   M 2   
 1575 Mark Leask             CARLETON AIRPORT     9    M 2   
 1576 Colton Liberacki       CARLETON AIRPORT     12   M 2   
 1577 Micheal Manor          CARLETON AIRPORT     10   M 2   
 1578 Ryan Oleynik           CARLETON AIRPORT     9    M 2   
 1579 Grant Rollet           CARLETON AIRPORT     12   M 2   
 1580 Bobby Sharron          CARLETON AIRPORT     10   M 2   

Number listed: 11

School = CASSOPOLIS          

 3741 Nate Ciesiolka         CASSOPOLIS           10   M 4   
 3742 Josh Dunn              CASSOPOLIS           10   M 4   
 3743 Shaun Harrington       CASSOPOLIS           10   M 4   
 3744 Melvin Moore           CASSOPOLIS           10   M 4   
 3745 Cal Pompey             CASSOPOLIS           11   M 4   

Number listed: 5

School = CELINA              

 1581 Eric Ballinger         CELINA               10   M 2   
 1582 Andy Goodwin           CELINA               9    M 2   
 1583 Chris Johnson          CELINA               12   M 2   
 1584 Isaac Niekamp          CELINA               11   M 2   
 1585 Peter Starnes          CELINA               10   M 2   
 1586 Dan Stose              CELINA               12   M 2   
 1587 Mitch Williams         CELINA               10   M 2   

Number listed: 7

School = CENTERVILLE         

 3746 Cameron Bowman         CENTERVILLE          12   M 4   
 3747 Nathan Hufstedler      CENTERVILLE          10   M 4   
 3748 Josh Kuhl              CENTERVILLE          10   M 4   
 3749 Josh Lorencz           CENTERVILLE          9    M 4   
 3750 Ben Mast               CENTERVILLE          11   M 4   
 3751 Jason Ri               CENTERVILLE          12   M 4   
 3752 James Toney            CENTERVILLE          9    M 4   
 3753 Tyler Wood             CENTERVILLE          11   M 4   

Number listed: 8

School = CHELSEA             

 1588 Will Argiroff          CHELSEA              11   M 2   
 1589 Evan Carpenter         CHELSEA              11   M 2   
 1590 Dan Case               CHELSEA              11   M 2   
 1591 Sean Ciaccio           CHELSEA              10   M 2   
 1592 Teddy Eyster           CHELSEA              11   M 2   
 1593 Jared Farley           CHELSEA              9    M 2   
 1594 Riley Feeney           CHELSEA              10   M 2   
 1595 Jared Gentz            CHELSEA              10   M 2   
 1596 Josh Golec             CHELSEA              10   M 2   
 1597 Nick Heuhl             CHELSEA              12   M 2   
 1598 Nick Hewitt            CHELSEA              10   M 2   
 1599 David Hudson           CHELSEA              12   M 2   
 1600 Pete Kinsey            CHELSEA              9    M 2   
 1601 Justin McGrath         CHELSEA              11   M 2   
 1602 Dolan Personke         CHELSEA              12   M 2   
 1603 Mark Smith             CHELSEA              10   M 2   
 1604 Brendan Smith          CHELSEA              12   M 2   
 1605 Geoff Smith-Woolams    CHELSEA              9    M 2   
 1606 Jeff Squires           CHELSEA              12   M 2   
 1607 Joe Turek              CHELSEA              12   M 2   
 1608 Peter Wilke            CHELSEA              10   M 2   

Number listed: 21

School = CINCINNATI SYCAMORE 

  223 Mike Apke              CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  12   M 1   
  224 Ben Foley              CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  11   M 1   
  225 Hank Geer              CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  10   M 1   
  226 Alphonse Harris        CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  12   M 1   
  227 Jack Pryzwara          CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  12   M 1   
  228 John Stucker           CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  10   M 1   
  229 Will Varwig            CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  11   M 1   
  230 Taylor Williams        CINCINNATI SYCAMORE  12   M 1   

Number listed: 8

School = COLDWATER           

  231 Tyler Bartlett         COLDWATER            12   M 1   
  232 Nick Carreon           COLDWATER            12   M 1   
  233 Ryan Fitch             COLDWATER            9    M 1   
  234 Sean Guzy              COLDWATER            11   M 1   
  235 Andrew Healy           COLDWATER            12   M 1   
  236 Josh Holicki           COLDWATER            9    M 1   
  237 Nate Knisely           COLDWATER            12   M 1   
  238 Zach Mills             COLDWATER            12   M 1   
  239 Kyle Raymond           COLDWATER            11   M 1   
  240 Bryan Shirk            COLDWATER            11   M 1   
  241 Gerardo Torres         COLDWATER            11   M 1   

Number listed: 11

School = COLON               

 3754 Mike Bruce             COLON                12   M 4   
 3755 Matt Burke             COLON                9    M 4   
 3756 Travis Burke           COLON                12   M 4   
 3757 Luke Easterday         COLON                11   M 4   
 3758 Matt Flemington        COLON                12   M 4   
 3759 Vegard Flister         COLON                10   M 4   
 3760 Patrick Frasier        COLON                10   M 4   
 3761 Joey Green             COLON                12   M 4   
 3762 Brandon Harris         COLON                11   M 4   
 3763 Alex McCartney         COLON                10   M 4   
 3764 Andrew Miller          COLON                12   M 4   
 3765 Devin Rounds           COLON                10   M 4   
 3766 Carl Thompson          COLON                11   M 4   

Number listed: 13

School = COMSTOCK            

 1609 Scott Forslund         COMSTOCK             10   M 2   
 1610 Sam Hummel             COMSTOCK             10   M 2   
 1611 Jonathan Koss          COMSTOCK             11   M 2   
 1612 Matt Lane              COMSTOCK             12   M 2   
 1613 Zack McBride           COMSTOCK             11   M 2   
 1614 Eric Nederhoed         COMSTOCK             10   M 2   
 1615 Zach Newhouse          COMSTOCK             12   M 2   

Number listed: 7

School = CONCORD             

 3767 Brad Beifuss           CONCORD              12   M 4   
 3768 Kylan Boehlke          CONCORD              9    M 4   
 3769 Nick Brigham           CONCORD              11   M 4   
 3770 Joseph Brubaker        CONCORD              9    M 4   
 3771 Kevin Casey            CONCORD              10   M 4   
 3772 Luke Clayton           CONCORD              11   M 4   
 3773 Kyle Grimes            CONCORD              9    M 4   
 3774 Tony Lewis             CONCORD              11   M 4   
 3775 Scott Oberlander       CONCORD              11   M 4   
 3776 Jordan Riske           CONCORD              12   M 4   
 3777 Kyle Stacks            CONCORD              9    M 4   
 3778 Nich Thorrez           CONCORD              10   M 4   
 3779 Alex Woodward          CONCORD              10   M 4   

Number listed: 13

School = CONCORD MS          

 4336 Chad Benson            CONCORD MS           8    M M   
 4337 Sam Comden             CONCORD MS           6    M M   
 4338 Skylar Lee             CONCORD MS           7    M M   
 4339 Ian Miller             CONCORD MS           8    M M   
 4340 Spencer Nousain        CONCORD MS           7    M M   
 4341 Jack Ropp              CONCORD MS           7    M M   
 4342 Parker Saenz           CONCORD MS           6    M M   
 4343 Noah Tyler             CONCORD MS           7    M M   
 4344 Tanner Williams        CONCORD MS           7    M M   

Number listed: 9

School = CONSTANTINE         

 3047 Adam Davidson          CONSTANTINE          12   M 3   
 3048 Andrew Davis           CONSTANTINE          12   M 3   
 3049 Josh Henderson         CONSTANTINE          10   M 3   
 3050 Skyler Kline           CONSTANTINE          10   M 3   
 3051 Tim McGlothlen         CONSTANTINE          11   M 3   
 3052 Greg Miller            CONSTANTINE          9    M 3   
 3053 Jordan Miller          CONSTANTINE          12   M 3   
 3054 Kent Rodman            CONSTANTINE          12   M 3   

Number listed: 8

School = DAVISON             

  242 John Deming            DAVISON              12   M 1   
  243 Adam Dutton            DAVISON              11   M 1   
  244 Albert Finkbeiner      DAVISON              11   M 1   
  245 Mark Fosdick           DAVISON              9    M 1   
  246 Dan Gay                DAVISON              12   M 1   
  247 Ethan Hall             DAVISON              9    M 1   
  248 Frank Johnson          DAVISON              10   M 1   
  249 Ethan Koester          DAVISON              10   M 1   
  250 Dominic Lambaria       DAVISON              10   M 1   
  251 Matt McKenna           DAVISON              11   M 1   
  252 Anthony Ruscitto       DAVISON              11   M 1   
  253 Joe Swartz             DAVISON              11   M 1   
  254 Dan Vergison           DAVISON              10   M 1   
  255 Aaron Wagner           DAVISON              10   M 1   
  256 Nathan Wells           DAVISON              9    M 1   

Number listed: 15

School = DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO

 1616 Josh Gentit            DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1617 Adam Gremban           DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1618 Shawn Gremban          DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1619 Edwin Haung            DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1620 Justin Herdell         DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1621 David Judd             DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1622 Ricardo Ramero         DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1623 Matt Shutler           DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1624 Kyle Smyth             DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1625 Mike Smyth             DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1626 Eric Ward              DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1627 Carl Wilhelm           DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   
 1628 Billy Zimmer           DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   M 2   

Number listed: 13

School = DECATUR             

 3780 Guilherme Ferreira     DECATUR              12   M 4   
 3781 Jordan Gilbert         DECATUR              9    M 4   
 3782 Jeff Hall              DECATUR              9    M 4   
 3783 Ken Hugenell           DECATUR              12   M 4   
 3784 Travis McNees          DECATUR              9    M 4   
 3785 Cameron Serba          DECATUR              11   M 4   
 3786 David Thomas           DECATUR              9    M 4   
 3787 Justin Trowbridge      DECATUR              9    M 4   

Number listed: 8

School = DELTON              

 3055 Nick Bishop            DELTON               11   M 3   
 3056 Jeremy Clark           DELTON               12   M 3   
 3057 Cory Cook              DELTON               10   M 3   
 3058 Michael DeWaters       DELTON               11   M 3   
 3059 Justin Durbin          DELTON               12   M 3   
 3060 Morgan Hennessey       DELTON               11   M 3   
 3061 Josh Marzic            DELTON               10   M 3   
 3062 Tommy Muma             DELTON               10   M 3   
 3063 Colten Porter          DELTON               12   M 3   
 3064 Darrin Pursley         DELTON               10   M 3   
 3065 Brett Reath            DELTON               10   M 3   
 3066 Nick Renden            DELTON               9    M 3   
 3067 Dan Roberts            DELTON               12   M 3   
 3068 Zach Swank             DELTON               11   M 3   

Number listed: 14

School = DEXTER              

 1629 Bobby Aprill           DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1630 Chris Baird            DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1631 George Berger          DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1632 Jim Bieszka            DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1633 Jason Bishop           DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1634 Nick Butler            DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1635 Ben Carruthers         DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1636 Alexander Dobbs        DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1637 Stefan Elslager        DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1638 Ben Gerber             DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1639 Zach Gerber            DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1640 Aaron Gilman           DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1641 Zach Hannah            DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1642 Alex Heidtke           DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1643 Alex Hess              DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1644 Dan Jackson            DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1645 Joe Jansen             DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1646 Matt Koegler           DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1647 Victor Krug            DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1648 Caleb Kruzel           DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1649 Daniel Lopez           DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1650 Nathan Magyar          DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1651 Andrew Martin          DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1652 Colin McNally          DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1653 Ken Metz               DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1654 Nic Miller             DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1655 Kevin Mors             DEXTER               9    M 2   

 1656 Jamie Munson           DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1657 Ryan Neely             DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1658 Ian Nystrom            DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1659 Jimmy Priestley        DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1660 Brandon Saunders       DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1661 Jesse Schoof           DEXTER               10   M 2   
 1662 Aidan Shapiro-Leighton DEXTER               12   M 2   
 1663 Ben Steavenson         DEXTER               11   M 2   
 1664 Tyler Steeb            DEXTER               9    M 2   
 1665 Mike Wetterau          DEXTER               11   M 2   

Number listed: 37

School = DEXTER MILL CREEK MS

 4345 Austen Bates           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4346 John Brundage          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4347 Charlie Butler         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4348 Zach Byron             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4349 Nick Empey             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4350 Andrew Erber           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4351 Kyle Franz             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4352 Jason Gilbert          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4353 Danny Haley            DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4354 Trevor Herman-Hilker   DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4355 Jeremy Horner          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4356 Sam Justice            DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4357 Zhenya Kapusansky      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4358 Kyle Karagitz          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4359 Parker Latshaw         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4360 Evan Luoma             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4361 Erik Maki              DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4362 Steve Miller           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4363 Ryan Morrison          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4364 Brad Muse              DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4365 Taylor Neely           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4366 Mason Nuttle           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4367 Jacob Parsons          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4368 Jorgen Powell          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4369 Kevin Skiver           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4370 Dexter Stevens         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4371 Ian Thompson           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4372 Aleks Vartanian        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    M M   
 4373 Alex Wallis            DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   
 4374 Eric Wenzel            DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    M M   

Number listed: 30

School = EAST GRAND RAPIDS   

 1666 Scott Ammon            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1667 John Antvelink         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1668 Alex Axtell            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1669 David Bates            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1670 Andrew Chamberlain     EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1671 John Congdon           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    M 2   
 1672 Peter Conrad           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   M 2   
 1673 Phillip Conrad         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1674 Eric Domin             EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1675 Alex Gebhardt          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   M 2   
 1676 Garrett Groves         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1677 Paul Harju             EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   M 2   
 1678 Ben Homrich            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1679 Andrew Jakes           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1680 Garrett Johnson        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1681 Dugan Karnazes         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1682 Spencer Kostielney     EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1683 Patrick Lawless        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   M 2   
 1684 Colton Lentz           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   M 2   
 1685 Mike Lewis             EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1686 Adam Lohner            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    M 2   
 1687 Andy Malnor            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1688 John Minnema           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1689 Ryan Oechsler          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1690 Ian Pennisi            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1691 Charlie Rhodes         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1692 Max Rieth              EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1693 Eric Samuelson         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1694 Brandon Selberg        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    M 2   
 1695 Jamie Setchfield       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1696 Gabe Shubel            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    M 2   
 1697 Andrew Spiker          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1698 Jacob Styburski        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   M 2   
 1699 Nathan Szivan          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1700 Alec Trierweiler       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1701 Wes Uhl                EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1702 Max Van Oostenburg     EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1703 Travis Verdier         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   
 1704 Alex Yared             EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   M 2   
 1705 Jake Yeager            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   M 2   

Number listed: 40

School = EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS

 4375 Ian Abbott             EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4376 Aaron Bunker           EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    M M   
 4377 Bryce Byker            EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    M M   
 4378 Kyle Clark             EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4379 Eddie Clarkin          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4380 Daniel Cornelius       EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4381 Alex DePoy             EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4382 Sam Gallmeyer          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4383 Jacob Heibel           EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4384 James Keane            EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4385 Forrester Pickett      EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4386 Johnny Risch           EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4387 Niko Schubel           EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   
 4388 Robbie Smith           EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    M M   
 4389 Anthony Stockton       EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    M M   

Number listed: 15

School = EAST JACKSON        

 3069 Ryan Commet            EAST JACKSON         10   M 3   
 3070 Chris Douglas          EAST JACKSON         11   M 3   
 3071 Adam Klavon            EAST JACKSON         9    M 3   
 3072 Ruben Nance            EAST JACKSON         11   M 3   
 3073 Daniel Ostrander       EAST JACKSON         12   M 3   
 3074 Cody Putnam            EAST JACKSON         10   M 3   
 3075 Jonathan Scott         EAST JACKSON         11   M 3   
 3076 Josh Slabinski         EAST JACKSON         11   M 3   

Number listed: 8

School = EAST JACKSON MS     

 4390 Jordan Bradley         EAST JACKSON MS      8    M M   

Number listed: 1

School = EAST KENTWOOD       

  257 Aaqib Adnan            EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  258 Zach Albrecht          EAST KENTWOOD        11   M 1   
  259 Jose Apolo             EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  260 Kyle Barr              EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  261 Dan Berlin             EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  262 Colin Butgereit        EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  263 Nate Clark             EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  264 Carter DelRosario      EAST KENTWOOD        9    M 1   
  265 Derek Dicesare         EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  266 Kevin Erb              EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  267 Josh Fisher            EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  268 Stephan Huizing        EAST KENTWOOD        9    M 1   
  269 Kevin Jackson          EAST KENTWOOD        11   M 1   
  270 Jon Manby              EAST KENTWOOD        11   M 1   
  271 Shawn Mayorga          EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  272 Nate Merril            EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  273 Ryan Proch             EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  274 Matt Sheperd           EAST KENTWOOD        11   M 1   
  275 Ryan Slater            EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  276 David Stibich          EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  277 Ryan Terpstra          EAST KENTWOOD        10   M 1   
  278 John VanEizenga        EAST KENTWOOD        10   M 1   
  279 Joe VanValkenburg      EAST KENTWOOD        12   M 1   
  280 Bernie Vilker          EAST KENTWOOD        10   M 1   
  281 Paul Vilker            EAST KENTWOOD        10   M 1   

Number listed: 25

School = EAST KENTWOOD MS    

 4391 Ali Adnan              EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4392 Joey Anthony           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4393 Nicholas Banks         EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4394 Dmyrion Brown          EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4395 Mario Canas            EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4396 Ken Castellanos        EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4397 Spencer Clark          EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4398 Michael Dam            EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4399 Alonte Davis           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4400 Matt Dippel            EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4401 Avanti Eatman          EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4402 Nick Gomez             EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4403 Nathan Groman          EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4404 Joelvy Grullon         EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4405 David Hodgson          EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4406 Carson Hotaling        EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4407 Hudson Hotaling        EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4408 Jerry Hudson           EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4409 Adis Kaltak            EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4410 Kevin Knight           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4411 Connor Manion          EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4412 Matt Mccullum          EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4413 Brayden Miller         EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4414 Emmett Miller          EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4415 Stanley Mitchell       EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4416 Ernie Morton           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4417 Qwandarius Richardson  EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4418 Martin Slunjski        EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4419 Nathan Sosa            EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4420 Zach Tew               EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4421 Tyler Toffel           EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4422 Justin Trevino         EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   
 4423 Matt VanValkenberg     EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4424 Adnen Velic            EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    M M   
 4425 Brett White            EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    M M   
 4426 Jevon Yates            EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    M M   

Number listed: 36

School = EAU CLAIRE          

 3788 Cornelius Armstead     EAU CLAIRE           10   M 4   
 3789 Kyle Blankenship       EAU CLAIRE           11   M 4   
 3790 Justin Blankenship     EAU CLAIRE           12   M 4   
 3791 Delacruz Jose          EAU CLAIRE           11   M 4   
 3792 Chase Krugh            EAU CLAIRE           9    M 4   
 3793 Jacob Layman           EAU CLAIRE           11   M 4   
 3794 Jeremy Tate            EAU CLAIRE           9    M 4   
 3795 Milan Young            EAU CLAIRE           11   M 4   

Number listed: 8

School = EDWARDSBURG         

 3077 Ryan Bringedahl        EDWARDSBURG          11   M 3   
 3078 Dan Crowell            EDWARDSBURG          10   M 3   
 3079 Ben Fahey              EDWARDSBURG          11   M 3   
 3080 Andy Hall              EDWARDSBURG          11   M 3   
 3081 Anthony Hansen         EDWARDSBURG          11   M 3   
 3082 Wyatt McAllister       EDWARDSBURG          10   M 3   
 3083 Matt McCracken         EDWARDSBURG          11   M 3   
 3084 Jake Roberts           EDWARDSBURG          12   M 3   
 3085 Jim Sindelar           EDWARDSBURG          12   M 3   

Number listed: 9

School = ELK RAPIDS          

 3086 Pat Bruening           ELK RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3087 Lucas Clark            ELK RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3088 Skyler Flannery        ELK RAPIDS           9    M 3   
 3089 Pat Janisse            ELK RAPIDS           9    M 3   
 3090 Jim Janisse            ELK RAPIDS           10   M 3   
 3091 Thomas Lucas           ELK RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3092 Andrew Mills           ELK RAPIDS           9    M 3   
 3093 Jake Mills             ELK RAPIDS           11   M 3   
 3094 Nate Peck              ELK RAPIDS           12   M 3   
 3095 Kevin Shugart          ELK RAPIDS           9    M 3   
 3096 Ryan Sundberg          ELK RAPIDS           10   M 3   
 3097 Kris Sundberg          ELK RAPIDS           12   M 3   
 3098 Erik Sundberg          ELK RAPIDS           12   M 3   
 3099 Adam Tezak             ELK RAPIDS           10   M 3   

Number listed: 14

School = ERIE MASON          

 3100 Brandon Griffin        ERIE MASON           12   M 3   
 3101 Dan Mizell             ERIE MASON           12   M 3   
 3102 Nick Petro             ERIE MASON           10   M 3   
 3103 Dominic Petro          ERIE MASON           12   M 3   
 3104 Jesiah Rodriguez       ERIE MASON           12   M 3   
 3105 Alex Russeau           ERIE MASON           12   M 3   
 3106 Eddie Stachulski       ERIE MASON           12   M 3   
 3107 Justin Trychel         ERIE MASON           10   M 3   
 3108 Kris Williamson        ERIE MASON           12   M 3   

Number listed: 9

School = FENTON              

 1706 Jesse Anderson         FENTON               11   M 2   
 1707 Evan Bancroft          FENTON               10   M 2   
 1708 Patrick Beardslee      FENTON               11   M 2   
 1709 Andrew Broadworth      FENTON               10   M 2   
 1710 Nick Brown             FENTON               11   M 2   
 1711 Sean Callan            FENTON               12   M 2   
 1712 Jerry Carlson          FENTON               9    M 2   
 1713 Colton Castro          FENTON               9    M 2   
 1714 Joe Collison           FENTON               9    M 2   
 1715 Tom Collison           FENTON               12   M 2   
 1716 Josh Csapo             FENTON               9    M 2   
 1717 David Deng             FENTON               12   M 2   
 1718 Joe Dimambro           FENTON               12   M 2   
 1719 Nick French            FENTON               9    M 2   
 1720 Mike Grenzicki         FENTON               12   M 2   
 1721 Patrick Hennig         FENTON               9    M 2   
 1722 Erik Lyman             FENTON               9    M 2   
 1723 Victor Matthews        FENTON               10   M 2   
 1724 Brandon Mattila        FENTON               9    M 2   
 1725 John Oros              FENTON               10   M 2   
 1726 Jonathon Powell        FENTON               12   M 2   
 1727 Alex Ralston           FENTON               12   M 2   
 1728 Doug Rodd              FENTON               12   M 2   
 1729 Dan Ryan               FENTON               9    M 2   
 1730 David Thorin           FENTON               12   M 2   
 1731 Kyle Wallace           FENTON               12   M 2   

Number listed: 26

School = FOREST HILLS CENTRAL

  282 Rakan Al-Salman        FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   M 1   
  283 Greg Appold            FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  284 Armstrong Brett        FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 9    M 1   
  285 Taylor Decker          FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 9    M 1   
  286 Simran Deol            FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   M 1   
  287 Luke Eastburg          FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  288 Ryan Grof              FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   M 1   
  289 Aaron Ham              FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  290 Dan Hart               FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   M 1   
  291 Alex Hubbard           FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  292 Taylor Keyworth        FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   M 1   
  293 Chris Mirque           FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   M 1   
  294 Matt Ritsema           FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   M 1   
  295 Wil Robbins            FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   M 1   
  296 Cook Rollin            FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 9    M 1   
  297 Blazer Steve           FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 9    M 1   
  298 Brandon Streb          FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   M 1   
  299 Jay VanDam             FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   M 1   
  300 Matt Wolschleger       FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   M 1   

Number listed: 19

School = FOREST HILLS EASTERN

 1732 Louis Albertini        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   M 2   
 1733 Alex Barber            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1734 Erik Bates             FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    M 2   
 1735 Alex Bergquist         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   M 2   
 1736 Ben Bjorlie            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1737 Seth Bjorlie           FOREST HILLS EASTERN 12   M 2   
 1738 Ethan Blackport        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   M 2   
 1739 Garrett Cullen         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    M 2   
 1740 David Deboer           FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    M 2   
 1741 Max Dixon              FOREST HILLS EASTERN 12   M 2   
 1742 Jay Ferris             FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1743 Josh Harrison          FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1744 Colin Kammeraad        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1745 Adam Leenheer          FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   M 2   
 1746 DJ Malinowski          FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1747 Derek Mead             FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1748 Nick Oostendorp        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   M 2   
 1749 Steve Persenaire       FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   M 2   
 1750 Jon Raguse             FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1751 Brandon Schabes        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 12   M 2   
 1752 Chad Scott             FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    M 2   
 1753 Joe Vanderstel         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   M 2   
 1754 Kevin Weaver           FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    M 2   

Number listed: 23

School = FOREST HILLS NORTHER

 1755 Matt Bacon             FOREST HILLS NORTHER 9    M 2   
 1756 Jordan Bennett         FOREST HILLS NORTHER 10   M 2   
 1757 Liam Considine         FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   M 2   
 1758 Carson Eggerding       FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1759 Shane Gary             FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1760 Kenny Gildersleeve     FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   M 2   
 1761 Shane Hanson           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1762 Zeth Hearld            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1763 Jerrod Hoxie           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1764 Dylan Jenks            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 9    M 2   
 1765 Matt LaFave            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 9    M 2   
 1766 Jim LaFave             FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1767 Nick Lannen            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1768 David Marmion          FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1769 Matt McSween           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   M 2   
 1770 Alex Mead              FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1771 Ben Munger             FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   
 1772 Chris Osborn           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 9    M 2   
 1773 Peter Rabeda           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   M 2   
 1774 Nick Siewertsen        FOREST HILLS NORTHER 10   M 2   
 1775 Cole Spruyt            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 9    M 2   
 1776 Andrew Stepanovich     FOREST HILLS NORTHER 9    M 2   
 1777 Barret Vollmer         FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   M 2   

Number listed: 23

School = FREELAND            

 3109 Travis Galbraith       FREELAND             12   M 3   
 3110 Jordan Galbraith       FREELAND             12   M 3   
 3111 Kyle Henderson         FREELAND             9    M 3   
 3112 Scott Lesnar           FREELAND             11   M 3   
 3113 Anthony Miller         FREELAND             10   M 3   
 3114 John Petricevic        FREELAND             12   M 3   
 3115 Chris Windy            FREELAND             12   M 3   

Number listed: 7

School = FREMONT             

 1778 Matt Carlson           FREMONT              10   M 2   
 1779 Tyler DeLap            FREMONT              10   M 2   
 1780 Andrew Hines           FREMONT              9    M 2   
 1781 James Lanciaux         FREMONT              11   M 2   
 1782 Davis Lindsay          FREMONT              11   M 2   
 1783 Mike Morgan            FREMONT              11   M 2   
 1784 Max Morrison           FREMONT              10   M 2   
 1785 Brad Nook              FREMONT              11   M 2   
 1786 Ben Nurmi              FREMONT              9    M 2   
 1787 Ben Schultz            FREMONT              10   M 2   
 1788 Jordon Stout           FREMONT              11   M 2   
 1789 Matt Strube            FREMONT              12   M 2   
 1790 Erik Westbrook         FREMONT              11   M 2   
 1791 Raymon Yanz            FREMONT              9    M 2   
 1792 Andrew Zahrt           FREMONT              10   M 2   

Number listed: 15

School = GLEN LAKE           

 3796 Dustin Baker           GLEN LAKE            10   M 4   
 3797 Wyatt Deering          GLEN LAKE            12   M 4   
 3798 Jordan Fink            GLEN LAKE            11   M 4   
 3799 Brian Hoedeman         GLEN LAKE            11   M 4   
 3800 Mike Keim              GLEN LAKE            11   M 4   
 3801 Matt Keim              GLEN LAKE            11   M 4   
 3802 James Kozacek          GLEN LAKE            12   M 4   
 3803 John Lee               GLEN LAKE            9    M 4   
 3804 Richie Robertson       GLEN LAKE            10   M 4   
 3805 Tony Weinke            GLEN LAKE            10   M 4   
 3806 Andrew White           GLEN LAKE            10   M 4   

Number listed: 11

School = GOBLES              

 3807 Kurtis Dickerson       GOBLES               10   M 4   
 3808 Ricky Gilbert          GOBLES               11   M 4   
 3809 Nic Massey             GOBLES               10   M 4   
 3810 Matt McCartney         GOBLES               9    M 4   
 3811 Peter Oudsma           GOBLES               11   M 4   
 3812 Maximilian Strauss     GOBLES               12   M 4   
 3813 Jamie Waller           GOBLES               11   M 4   

Number listed: 7

School = GOBLES MS           

 4427 Jesse Hernandez        GOBLES MS            8    M M   
 4428 Steven Smith           GOBLES MS            7    M M   

Number listed: 2

School = GOODRICH            

 1793 Andrew Arsenault       GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1794 Kirk Britton           GOODRICH             10   M 2   
 1795 Brandon Degrouchy      GOODRICH             10   M 2   
 1796 Powers Derrick         GOODRICH             12   M 2   
 1797 Ben Eikey              GOODRICH             10   M 2   
 1798 Micheal Iden           GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1799 Chris Kerwin           GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1800 Zach Koppinger         GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1801 Chad Marler            GOODRICH             12   M 2   
 1802 Tyler Rose             GOODRICH             12   M 2   
 1803 Cameron Ross           GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1804 Tom Schumacher         GOODRICH             12   M 2   
 1805 Cal Sesock             GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1806 Nathan Shagena         GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1807 Matt Tharrett          GOODRICH             12   M 2   
 1808 Garrett Touhy          GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1809 Alex Warden            GOODRICH             9    M 2   
 1810 Derrick Warner         GOODRICH             9    M 2   

Number listed: 18

School = GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL 

 1811 Geoffrey Albaugh       GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1812 Kevin Berry            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1813 Nick Bongiorno         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   M 2   
 1814 Kevin Brainard         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   M 2   
 1815 Kyle Coe               GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1816 Andrew Crittenden      GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1817 Kevin Danhof           GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1818 Corey Donders          GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1819 Justin Ewald           GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1820 Jason Fischer          GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   M 2   
 1821 Tom Kennedy            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1822 Patrick Kneibel        GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1823 Brad Kneibel           GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1824 Neil LaVoie            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1825 Clark Mahlebashian     GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1826 Jimmy McKeiver         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   M 2   
 1827 Shea Mead              GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1828 Norm Pelak             GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   M 2   
 1829 Alex Popma             GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1830 Mike Savage            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   M 2   
 1831 Jermiah Sluggett       GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    M 2   
 1832 Matt Underhill         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1833 John VanHammen         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   M 2   
 1834 Dan Walen              GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1835 Nic Wise               GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   M 2   
 1836 Gus Zervoudakis        GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   M 2   

Number listed: 26

School = GR CHRISTIAN        

 1837 Matt Altena            GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1838 Ethan Bascom           GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1839 Matt Block             GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1840 Ben Brewer             GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1841 Mike Broersma          GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1842 Glenn Bulthuis         GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1843 Josh Buteyn            GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1844 Rob Cottingham         GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1845 Mike Cottingham        GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1846 Luke DeJong            GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1847 Brent DeVries          GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1848 Ben Ditkof             GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1849 Eric Doornbos          GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1850 Kyle Draving           GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1851 David Gordon           GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1852 Gabe Gunnink           GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1853 Casey Hannink          GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1854 Dallas Hansen          GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1855 Clyde Harris           GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1856 Alex Hoogland          GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1857 Matt Huizinga          GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1858 Zack Koop              GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1859 Kai Koopman            GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1860 Alex Kuiper            GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1861 Ike Kuiper             GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1862 John LaGrand           GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1863 Mark Langejans         GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1864 Rich Liverance         GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1865 Nick McKee             GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1866 Will McKee             GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1867 John Muyskens          GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1868 Kevin Peterson         GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1869 Ross Peterson          GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1870 Kyle Peterson          GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1871 Thomas Peterson        GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1872 Peter Plantinga        GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1873 Dan Rietberg           GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1874 Jake Roorda            GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1875 David Schmidt          GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1876 Paul Shade             GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1877 Kyle Shutz             GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1878 James Sinke            GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1879 Dan Tiesman            GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1880 Nick Tilma             GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1881 Tyler Treman           GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1882 Josh VandenGutch       GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1883 Will VandenHeuvel      GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1884 Justin VandenHeuvel    GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1885 Lukas VanderLinden     GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1886 Mitch VanderZee        GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1887 Chris VanDyken         GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1888 John VanDyken          GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1889 David VanDyken         GR CHRISTIAN         11   M 2   
 1890 Matt VanWyk            GR CHRISTIAN         9    M 2   
 1891 John Veneklassen       GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1892 Thomas Versluis        GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1893 Zach Vollink           GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   
 1894 Darryl Weekley         GR CHRISTIAN         12   M 2   
 1895 Quinten Williamson     GR CHRISTIAN         10   M 2   

Number listed: 59

School = GR CHRISTIAN MS     

 4429 Silas Baker            GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4430 Thomas Bulthuis        GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4431 Joel Bulthuis          GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4432 Nathan Buteyn          GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4433 Evan Clark             GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4434 Justin Crow            GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4435 Joel DeJong            GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4436 Jonathan Faber         GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4437 Michael Feddema        GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4438 Joey Hausler           GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4439 Brett Henderson        GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4440 Erik Huisman           GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4441 Josh Jackson           GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4442 Andrew Jo              GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4443 Jack Jones             GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4444 Seth Koetje            GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4445 Jacob Kuyvenhoven      GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4446 Nate Mulder            GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4447 Jerome Navarro         GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4448 David Pluymert         GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4449 David Postma           GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4450 Philip Recker          GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4451 Ranuka Sinniah         GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4452 Bill Smith             GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4453 William VanderPols     GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4454 Gabe VanGessel         GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4455 Mark VanWinkle         GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4456 Tyler VanZanten        GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4457 Klaas Walhout          GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4458 Micah Warners          GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    M M   
 4459 David Warners          GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   
 4460 Nathan Zietse          GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    M M   

Number listed: 32

School = GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN  

 1896 Zach Abbot             GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1897 Brendan Baars          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    M 2   
 1898 Zac Baker              GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    M 2   
 1899 Jake Baker             GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   M 2   
 1900 John Blom              GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1901 Ben Bosch              GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    M 2   
 1902 Sam DeHaan             GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    M 2   
 1903 Joe DeHaan             GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   M 2   
 1904 Michael DeMann         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1905 Robby Docter           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1906 Ryan Fleischmann       GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1907 Nick Gebben            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1908 Tim Geerlings          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1909 Nick Gesink            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1910 Tyler Grimm            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1911 Kyle Heslink           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    M 2   
 1912 David Huizingh         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1913 Nathan Jen             GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   M 2   
 1914 Steve Johnson          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   M 2   
 1915 Joey Kessel            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    M 2   
 1916 J.J. Kessel            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   M 2   
 1917 Alan Koop              GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1918 Dave Krieger           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1919 Nick Park              GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   M 2   
 1920 Troy Roersma           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1921 Ed Smilde              GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1922 Andy Twietmeyer        GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1923 Keith VanDusen         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   
 1924 Jim VanOss             GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   M 2   
 1925 Jochem Veldhuijzen     GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   M 2   

Number listed: 30

School = GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M

 4461 Jacob DeRooy           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    M M   
 4462 Theo Garbonzel         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    M M   
 4463 Seth Griffith          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    M M   
 4464 Chris Guikema          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    M M   
 4465 Johnny Logos           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    M M   
 4466 Cooper McCarty         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    M M   
 4467 Luke McConnell         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    M M   
 4468 Zeb VanDyken           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    M M   
 4469 Nathan VanSingel       GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    M M   
 4470 Vlad Wiltjer           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    M M   

Number listed: 10

School = GR WEST CATHOLIC    

 3116 Rob Abid               GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3117 Yanas Araya            GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3118 Dominic Bergquist      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3119 Spencer Boorsma        GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3120 Tom Enell              GR WEST CATHOLIC     12   M 3   
 3121 John Faski             GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    M 3   
 3122 Mike Gravelyn          GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3123 Sam Jones              GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3124 Dan Liden              GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3125 Joe Morris             GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3126 Brian Nawrocki         GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3127 Nick Putz              GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3128 Ian Quam               GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3129 Ian Rheaut             GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    M 3   
 3130 Scott Rood             GR WEST CATHOLIC     12   M 3   
 3131 Kevin Royce            GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3132 Erik Schmidt           GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3133 Ryan Scott             GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3134 Mitch Smith            GR WEST CATHOLIC     12   M 3   
 3135 Steve Sterkenburg      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3136 Joe Sullivan           GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3137 Ethan Tanis            GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   M 3   
 3138 Colin Valliere         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3139 Peter Vereecke         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3140 Matt Woronko           GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   
 3141 Mark Woronko           GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   M 3   

Number listed: 26

School = GRAND HAVEN         

  301 Ian Blanding           GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  302 Garrett Borns          GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  303 Kent Brummel           GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  304 Jake Butts             GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  305 Bryan Celano           GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  306 Bobby Chapman          GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  307 Sam DeMarco            GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  308 Nathan DePree          GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  309 Patrick Fritz          GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  310 Shawn Gancarz          GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  311 Trevor Greene          GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  312 Cam Hewitt             GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  313 Will Hewitt            GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  314 John Houseman          GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  315 Derrick Houseman       GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  316 Josh LaBeff            GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  317 Isiah Law              GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  318 Andy Martin            GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  319 Justin McFarlane       GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  320 Jacob Mielecki         GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  321 Matt Musser            GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  322 Jamie Neitring         GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  323 Brad Olechnowicz       GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  324 Scott Perez            GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  325 Cory Pfeffer           GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  326 Devin Pfeffer          GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  327 Taylor Piotrzkowski    GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  328 Alex Redman            GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  329 Tim Richards           GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  330 Joel Saukas            GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  331 Zac Savage             GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  332 Chris Simaz            GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  333 matt Skaio             GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  334 Tom Sleva              GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  335 Scott Suchecki         GRAND HAVEN          11   M 1   
  336 Mike Swain             GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  337 Brendon Thomas         GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  338 Ian Thompson           GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  339 Ian Tullock            GRAND HAVEN          9    M 1   
  340 Blake Vanden Berg      GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   
  341 A.J. Walton            GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  342 Tyler Wiebenga         GRAND HAVEN          12   M 1   
  343 David Wix              GRAND HAVEN          10   M 1   

Number listed: 43

School = GRAND HAVEN MS      

 4471 Harrison Bodrie        GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   
 4472 Austin Edelymyer       GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   
 4473 Dan George             GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4474 Terry Greene           GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   
 4475 Caleb Hayward          GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4476 Ben Jacob              GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4477 Kyle Kelly             GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4478 Kam Klein              GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4479 Andrew Prince          GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   
 4480 Roy Putnam             GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4481 Tom Richardson         GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4482 Sam Schurkamp          GRAND HAVEN MS       6    M M   
 4483 Garret Swinton         GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4484 Dylan Tarr             GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   
 4485 Aaron Venema           GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   
 4486 Garret Venema          GRAND HAVEN MS       8    M M   
 4487 Kyle Werner            GRAND HAVEN MS       7    M M   

Number listed: 17

School = GRAND LEDGE         

  344 Nick Ballou            GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  345 Matt Bedard            GRAND LEDGE          9    M 1   
  346 Peter Bensel           GRAND LEDGE          11   M 1   
  347 Justin Flegel          GRAND LEDGE          11   M 1   
  348 Kevin Gartung          GRAND LEDGE          11   M 1   
  349 Nick Kappler           GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  350 Curtis Kentner         GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  351 Scott Kentner          GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  352 Dohyung Kim            GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  353 Dylan Knudson          GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  354 Devin Lea              GRAND LEDGE          11   M 1   
  355 Brian Lucas            GRAND LEDGE          9    M 1   
  356 Dan Lucas              GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  357 ALEX Martin            GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  358 Zach Masters           GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  359 Justin Mauro           GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  360 Zach Medici            GRAND LEDGE          9    M 1   
  361 Ryan Palacios          GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  362 Dan Pawlak             GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  363 Andy Pawlak            GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  364 Calum Ramm             GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  365 Jason Robeson          GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  366 Nick Ruddy             GRAND LEDGE          9    M 1   
  367 Garrison Schrauger     GRAND LEDGE          12   M 1   
  368 Kyle Snow              GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  369 Alex Thelen            GRAND LEDGE          11   M 1   
  370 Nick Thelen            GRAND LEDGE          11   M 1   
  371 Matt Way               GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   
  372 Christian Weiss        GRAND LEDGE          9    M 1   
  373 Billy Worden           GRAND LEDGE          10   M 1   

Number listed: 30

School = GRANDVILLE          

  374 Jason Babcock          GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  375 Jesse Barber           GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  376 Kevin Black            GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  377 Blake Bosworth         GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  378 Griffin Bouwens        GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  379 Kyle Charon            GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  380 Ethan Chrusciel        GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  381 Jesse Cole             GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  382 Matt Cole              GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  383 Drew Cox               GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  384 Mike Cox               GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  385 Andrew Doss            GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  386 Dan DuBois             GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  387 Craig Folger           GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  388 Brice Freeman          GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  389 Aaron Freeman          GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  390 Stan Galdys            GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  391 Zack Gardner           GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  392 Zach Gill              GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  393 Sam Glazier            GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  394 Steve Gora             GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  395 Richard Grover         GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  396 Alex Hahn              GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  397 Jon Hendrickson        GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  398 Ryan Kamerman          GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  399 Bernie Kolesar         GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  400 Nick Koster            GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  401 Alex Kovac             GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  402 Andrew Lau             GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  403 Caleb Lowing           GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  404 Matt Marshall          GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  405 Jake McDougall         GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  406 Pat McKenzie           GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  407 Evan McNabb            GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  408 Cameron Navis          GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  409 Bret Neitzel           GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  410 Nick Place             GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  411 Wil Rouster            GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  412 Andy Russo             GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  413 Jake Scholten          GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  414 Zach Sepanik           GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  415 Mike Squires           GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  416 Kyle Sullivan          GRANDVILLE           12   M 1   
  417 Matt Terrell           GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  418 Kirk Waters            GRANDVILLE           11   M 1   
  419 David Williams         GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   
  420 Brian Wirsing          GRANDVILLE           10   M 1   
  421 Cody Zokoe             GRANDVILLE           9    M 1   

Number listed: 48

School = GRANT               

 3142 Joel Curtis            GRANT                11   M 3   
 3143 Jacob Curtis           GRANT                12   M 3   
 3144 Trenton Denhof         GRANT                12   M 3   
 3145 Corey Green            GRANT                12   M 3   
 3146 Brian Greenhoe         GRANT                12   M 3   
 3147 Ron Lewis              GRANT                11   M 3   
 3148 Alex Majeske           GRANT                11   M 3   
 3149 Kolin Stickney         GRANT                12   M 3   
 3150 Jason Triplett         GRANT                11   M 3   
 3151 Isaiah VanDoorne       GRANT                11   M 3   

Number listed: 10

School = GRASS LAKE          

 3814 Trevor Alger           GRASS LAKE           12   M 4   
 3815 Chris Alger            GRASS LAKE           12   M 4   
 3816 Ben Alger              GRASS LAKE           12   M 4   
 3817 Andrew Bray            GRASS LAKE           12   M 4   
 3818 Lukas Burch            GRASS LAKE           10   M 4   
 3819 Cody Ellis             GRASS LAKE           10   M 4   
 3820 Ethan Gipson           GRASS LAKE           10   M 4   
 3821 Jarret Hoffman         GRASS LAKE           9    M 4   
 3822 Nate Smith             GRASS LAKE           12   M 4   

Number listed: 9

School = GROSSE POINTE NORTH 

  422 Peter (YI) Dong        GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  423 Mark Balle             GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  424 Taylor Brennan         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  425 Brandon Davenport      GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  426 Alex Davenport         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  427 Robbie Fisher          GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  428 Adam Gaglio            GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  429 Matt Gieleghem         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  430 Jeff Graves            GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  431 Jeff Hawley            GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  432 Jim Hicks              GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  433 Paul Joseph            GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  434 Andrew Kopacka         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  435 Alex Kopacka           GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  436 Kyle Lechner           GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  437 Sean McCarroll         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  438 Mark Miotto            GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  439 David Padalino         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  440 Jeremy Payton          GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  441 Corey Rapala           GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  442 Shuaib Raza            GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  443 Matt Romanelli         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  444 Joe Scott              GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  445 Michael Seago          GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  446 Ryan Seago             GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  447 Paul Smith             GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  448 Daniel Surmont         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  11   M 1   
  449 Matt VanEgmond         GROSSE POINTE NORTH  10   M 1   
  450 Andrew VanEgmond       GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  451 Matt Veryser           GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   
  452 Patrick Wines          GROSSE POINTE NORTH  9    M 1   
  453 Charles D. Witt        GROSSE POINTE NORTH  12   M 1   

Number listed: 32

School = GULL LAKE           

 1926 Brett Anderson         GULL LAKE            10   M 2   
 1927 Greg Bergland          GULL LAKE            10   M 2   
 1928 Brendan Buck           GULL LAKE            12   M 2   
 1929 Nick Byrne             GULL LAKE            10   M 2   
 1930 Colin DeLong           GULL LAKE            12   M 2   
 1931 Austin Dunyak          GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1932 Troy Elliott           GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1933 Andrew Gabriel         GULL LAKE            11   M 2   
 1934 Kyle Goodman           GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1935 Russell Hall           GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1936 Michael Hall           GULL LAKE            12   M 2   
 1937 John Jacobson          GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1938 Brian Jennings         GULL LAKE            10   M 2   
 1939 Stuart Jennings        GULL LAKE            11   M 2   
 1940 Ryan Knapper           GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1941 Evan Kreager           GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1942 Michael Louden         GULL LAKE            12   M 2   
 1943 Ray Marolt             GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1944 Cody McCarty           GULL LAKE            10   M 2   
 1945 Jacob Pixley           GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1946 Jason Portis           GULL LAKE            10   M 2   
 1947 Adam Simon             GULL LAKE            11   M 2   
 1948 Tim Stadt              GULL LAKE            11   M 2   
 1949 Andy Thielking         GULL LAKE            12   M 2   
 1950 Evan Walbridge         GULL LAKE            12   M 2   
 1951 Keegan Willis          GULL LAKE            9    M 2   
 1952 Evan Woods             GULL LAKE            12   M 2   

Number listed: 27

School = GULL LAKE MS        

 4488 Clayton Ankney         GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4489 Nate Busby             GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4490 Robbie DePalma         GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4491 Riley Freeland         GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4492 Kyle Garner            GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4493 Jordan Gebben          GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4494 Colin Kreager          GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4495 William Morse          GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4496 Chris Peters           GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4497 Grant Reed-Sandum      GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4498 Tim Simon              GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4499 Calvin Studebaker      GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4500 David Sutherland       GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4501 Brian Whaley           GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4502 Alex Woolf             GULL LAKE MS         8    M M   
 4503 Brandon Wright         GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4504 Brandon Wynsma         GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   
 4505 Thomas Zahart          GULL LAKE MS         7    M M   

Number listed: 18

School = HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN

 3152 Thomas Ankenbauer      HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3153 Andrew Breyer          HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   M 3   
 3154 Jacob Caldwell         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   M 3   
 3155 Will Carter            HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    M 3   
 3156 John Corak             HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    M 3   
 3157 Philip Ganz            HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   M 3   
 3158 Zack Geurin            HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3159 Jesse Geurin           HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   M 3   
 3160 Brendan Hunter         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   M 3   
 3161 Jeff Kenyon            HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3162 Brandon Krinock        HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3163 Mack Ladd              HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3164 Mark McGowan           HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   M 3   
 3165 Brendan Molony         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    M 3   
 3166 Mitchell Noonan        HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3167 Ryan Polopoli          HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    M 3   
 3168 Peter Robinson         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   
 3169 Jeff Schnelker         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   M 3   
 3170 Torey Yoshikawa        HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   M 3   

Number listed: 19

School = HARPER CREEK MS     

 4506 Dylan Baird            HARPER CREEK MS      6    M M   
 4507 Seth Berry             HARPER CREEK MS      6    M M   
 4508 Anthony Brenner        HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4509 Nathan Brownlee        HARPER CREEK MS      6    M M   
 4510 Travis Dadow           HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4511 Andy Duckworth         HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4512 Jacob Hall             HARPER CREEK MS      6    M M   
 4513 Eric Heikkila          HARPER CREEK MS      7    M M   
 4514 Blake Kennedy          HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4515 Sam Manring            HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4516 Evan McGlothen         HARPER CREEK MS      6    M M   
 4517 Alex Odden             HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4518 Tyler Pierson          HARPER CREEK MS      7    M M   
 4519 Aaron Riess            HARPER CREEK MS      7    M M   
 4520 Nathan Waite           HARPER CREEK MS      7    M M   
 4521 Dillon Wilkins         HARPER CREEK MS      8    M M   
 4522 Cameron Wygant         HARPER CREEK MS      6    M M   

Number listed: 17

School = HARTFORD            

 3171 Chas Burtchett         HARTFORD             11   M 3   
 3172 Trent Clauser          HARTFORD             10   M 3   
 3173 Brandon Davis          HARTFORD             10   M 3   
 3174 Pastor Hurtado         HARTFORD             9    M 3   
 3175 Joey Najacht           HARTFORD             12   M 3   
 3176 Lorenzo Robles         HARTFORD             11   M 3   
 3177 Saul Rodriguez         HARTFORD             11   M 3   
 3178 Fernando Rodriguez     HARTFORD             12   M 3   
 3179 Steven Schoff          HARTFORD             12   M 3   
 3180 Osvaldo Soto           HARTFORD             9    M 3   
 3181 Shane Sullivan         HARTFORD             9    M 3   
 3182 Justin Thurman         HARTFORD             12   M 3   
 3183 Mike Wolfenbarger      HARTFORD             9    M 3   
 3184 Paul Yeiter            HARTFORD             11   M 3   

Number listed: 14

School = HARTFORD MS         

 4523 Reyna David            HARTFORD MS          8    M M   

Number listed: 1

School = HASTING             

 1953 Dustin Bateson         HASTING              10   M 2   
 1954 Seth Beduhn            HASTING              12   M 2   
 1955 Pale Belcher           HASTING              9    M 2   
 1956 Mile Belcher           HASTING              9    M 2   
 1957 Ryan Bosma             HASTING              11   M 2   
 1958 Troy Dailey            HASTING              9    M 2   
 1959 Jesse Ellwood          HASTING              12   M 2   
 1960 Seth Haynes            HASTING              9    M 2   
 1961 Alex Kimble            HASTING              12   M 2   
 1962 Tyler Lancaster        HASTING              12   M 2   
 1963 Travis Moore           HASTING              11   M 2   
 1964 James Moray            HASTING              9    M 2   
 1965 Jeremy Rogers          HASTING              11   M 2   
 1966 Dane Schils            HASTING              10   M 2   
 1967 A.J. Singleterry       HASTING              12   M 2   
 1968 Marshall Warren        HASTING              9    M 2   

Number listed: 16

School = HERITAGE CHRISTIAN A

 4524 Michael Sexton         HERITAGE CHRISTIAN A 6    M M   

Number listed: 1

School = HESPERIA            

 3823 Mark Ackerberg         HESPERIA             12   M 4   
 3824 Jose Alvarez           HESPERIA             9    M 4   
 3825 Andrew Aslakson        HESPERIA             10   M 4   
 3826 Brandon Billings       HESPERIA             11   M 4   
 3827 Travis Bolles          HESPERIA             11   M 4   
 3828 Dakota Cooper          HESPERIA             10   M 4   
 3829 David Driza            HESPERIA             10   M 4   
 3830 Jeff Grundel           HESPERIA             9    M 4   
 3831 Jayson Grundel         HESPERIA             9    M 4   
 3832 Phil Khozein           HESPERIA             12   M 4   
 3833 Jeb Moritz             HESPERIA             11   M 4   
 3834 David Nadjkovic        HESPERIA             9    M 4   
 3835 Bill Noirot            HESPERIA             12   M 4   
 3836 Killian Richeson       HESPERIA             11   M 4   
 3837 Derek Rynberg          HESPERIA             10   M 4   
 3838 Jordan Slate           HESPERIA             11   M 4   
 3839 Stephen Thome          HESPERIA             9    M 4   
 3840 BJ Whelan              HESPERIA             11   M 4   
 3841 Justin Zeerip          HESPERIA             12   M 4   

Number listed: 19

School = HILLIARD DARBY      

  454 Ray Allen              HILLIARD DARBY       12   M 1   
  455 Sam Byrum              HILLIARD DARBY       11   M 1   
  456 Cody Embree            HILLIARD DARBY       10   M 1   
  457 Zach Erwin             HILLIARD DARBY       12   M 1   
  458 Bryce Hammerberg       HILLIARD DARBY       11   M 1   
  459 Cory Hines             HILLIARD DARBY       12   M 1   
  460 Matt Hopke             HILLIARD DARBY       10   M 1   
  461 Joseph Jackson         HILLIARD DARBY       11   M 1   
  462 Steven Jones           HILLIARD DARBY       10   M 1   
  463 Mike Kartavich         HILLIARD DARBY       11   M 1   
  464 Kurt McGinnis          HILLIARD DARBY       10   M 1   
  465 Jay McKenna            HILLIARD DARBY       9    M 1   
  466 Mohamed Shegow         HILLIARD DARBY       11   M 1   
  467 Jon Stewart            HILLIARD DARBY       10   M 1   
  468 Denton Thompson        HILLIARD DARBY       9    M 1   
  469 Bobby Voigt            HILLIARD DARBY       12   M 1   
  470 Matt Young             HILLIARD DARBY       12   M 1   

Number listed: 17

School = HILLSDALE           

 3185 Dan Herzberg           HILLSDALE            12   M 3   
 3186 Eddie Holcomb          HILLSDALE            10   M 3   
 3187 Jacob Isabell          HILLSDALE            11   M 3   
 3188 Joe McAvoy             HILLSDALE            10   M 3   
 3189 Tim Newell             HILLSDALE            12   M 3   
 3190 Sebastian Reisch       HILLSDALE            9    M 3   
 3191 Ryan Sloan             HILLSDALE            10   M 3   
 3192 Tim Wisneski           HILLSDALE            9    M 3   

Number listed: 8

School = HILLSDALE ACADEMY   

 3842 Gwydion Angell         HILLSDALE ACADEMY    9    M 4   
 3843 Jordan Benzing         HILLSDALE ACADEMY    11   M 4   
 3844 Elliott Braman         HILLSDALE ACADEMY    12   M 4   
 3845 Joe Craig              HILLSDALE ACADEMY    9    M 4   
 3846 James Gensterblum      HILLSDALE ACADEMY    12   M 4   
 3847 Thomas Harner          HILLSDALE ACADEMY    12   M 4   
 3848 James Jordan           HILLSDALE ACADEMY    9    M 4   
 3849 Tom Lundberg           HILLSDALE ACADEMY    10   M 4   
 3850 Rich Pewe              HILLSDALE ACADEMY    10   M 4   
 3851 Ethan Smith            HILLSDALE ACADEMY    10   M 4   

Number listed: 10

School = HILLSDALE MS        

 4525 Mike Borton            HILLSDALE MS         8    M M   

Number listed: 1

School = HOLLAND             

  471 Mark Cebelak           HOLLAND              12   M 1   
  472 Travis Ferguson        HOLLAND              10   M 1   
  473 Larry Figueroa         HOLLAND              12   M 1   
  474 Brian Fox              HOLLAND              12   M 1   
  475 Besart Grajqevci       HOLLAND              10   M 1   
  476 Nathan Hamilton        HOLLAND              12   M 1   
  477 Matt Horn              HOLLAND              11   M 1   
  478 Ian Lacey              HOLLAND              11   M 1   
  479 Travis Laver           HOLLAND              12   M 1   
  480 Kevin Meyer            HOLLAND              10   M 1   
  481 Pat Meyer              HOLLAND              12   M 1   
  482 Justin Olsen           HOLLAND              10   M 1   
  483 Jorge Padron           HOLLAND              10   M 1   
  484 Isaaac Reimer          HOLLAND              10   M 1   
  485 Taylor Webb            HOLLAND              12   M 1   

Number listed: 15

School = HOLLAND CHRISTIAN   

 1969 David Mart             HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1970 Micheal Perez          HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    11   M 2   
 1971 Nathan Scripps         HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    10   M 2   
 1972 Brady Post             HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1973 Tim Walters            HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    11   M 2   
 1974 Zach Westenbroek       HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1975 Jake Terpstra          HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1976 Joshua Bareman         HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1977 Dan Houseward          HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1978 Justin Sloothaak       HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    11   M 2   
 1979 Dan VandenBosch        HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    11   M 2   
 1980 Jordan VanDeWalker     HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1981 Alex Girod             HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1982 Michael Miedema        HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    11   M 2   
 1983 Craig Wynia            HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1984 Lucas TenBrink         HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1985 Dan Arendsen           HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    10   M 2   
 1986 Brett DeVries          HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1987 Alex Prins             HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    11   M 2   
 1988 Jeshua DeJongh         HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1989 Jacob Busscher         HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1990 Austin Homkes          HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1991 Akos Palenscar         HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    10   M 2   
 1992 Nate DeHaan            HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1993 Doug DeHaan            HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1994 Erik Westenbroek       HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    10   M 2   
 1995 Michael Dornbos        HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1996 Alex Mouw              HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1997 Drew Brandsen          HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 1998 Jon Hofman             HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    12   M 2   
 1999 Jim Newman             HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   
 2000 Lucas Timmer           HOLLAND CHRISTIAN    9    M 2   

Number listed: 32

School = HOLT                

  486 Phil Batterson         HOLT                 9    M 1   
  487 Bobby Becsay           HOLT                 12   M 1   
  488 Josh Benjamin          HOLT                 11   M 1   
  489 Zach Carter            HOLT                 11   M 1   
  490 Kevin Cooper           HOLT                 12   M 1   
  491 Chase Everett          HOLT                 11   M 1   
  492 Jon Graham             HOLT                 11   M 1   
  493 Kyle Hanton            HOLT                 10   M 1   
  494 Alexey Yukin           HOLT                 12   M 1   
  495 Jake Hettinger         HOLT                 12   M 1   
  496 Eric Hillard           HOLT                 11   M 1   
  497 Nathan Ackerson        HOLT                 11   M 1   
  498 Ben Jones              HOLT                 10   M 1   
  499 Gabe Murley            HOLT                 9    M 1   
  500 Chris Purdy            HOLT                 12   M 1   
  501 Frankie Quasarano      HOLT                 12   M 1   
  502 Devan Reed             HOLT                 11   M 1   
  503 Caleb Shaw             HOLT                 10   M 1   
  504 Eric Spitz             HOLT                 10   M 1   
  505 Kenan Steere           HOLT                 9    M 1   
  506 Mark Tongen            HOLT                 11   M 1   
  507 Aaron Torres           HOLT                 9    M 1   

Number listed: 22

School = HOLTON              

 3852 Dominic Davis          HOLTON               9    M 4   
 3853 Andy Ewing             HOLTON               11   M 4   
 3854 Aaron Malenfant        HOLTON               9    M 4   
 3855 Andrew Malenfant       HOLTON               9    M 4   
 3856 Zac Patterson          HOLTON               11   M 4   
 3857 Alex Rohr              HOLTON               9    M 4   
 3858 Mattlock Simmons       HOLTON               12   M 4   
 3859 Andy Stair             HOLTON               11   M 4   

Number listed: 8

School = HOLTON MS           

 4526 Cody Bates             HOLTON MS            8    M M   
 4527 Kelly Simmons          HOLTON MS            7    M M   
 4528 Derek Sova             HOLTON MS            7    M M   

Number listed: 3

School = HOPKINS             

 3193 Charlie Ade            HOPKINS              9    M 3   
 3194 Jeremy Cook            HOPKINS              9    M 3   
 3195 Michael Dykstra        HOPKINS              9    M 3   
 3196 Josh Hewitt            HOPKINS              11   M 3   
 3197 Garrett Johnson        HOPKINS              9    M 3   
 3198 Travis Lawson          HOPKINS              12   M 3   
 3199 Bill Napier            HOPKINS              9    M 3   
 3200 Will Nelson            HOPKINS              12   M 3   
 3201 AJ Rose                HOPKINS              10   M 3   
 3202 Ryan Slagter           HOPKINS              10   M 3   
 3203 Leland Soper           HOPKINS              12   M 3   
 3204 Isaac VandenToorn      HOPKINS              12   M 3   
 3205 Peter VandeRoovaart    HOPKINS              9    M 3   
 3206 Josh VanderPloeg       HOPKINS              9    M 3   

Number listed: 14

School = HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI

 3860 Michael Belson         HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 3861 Tyler Bishop           HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 3862 Travis Jones           HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 10   M 4   
 3863 Trace Moyer            HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 3864 Mike Muldoon           HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 12   M 4   
 3865 Jordan Parks           HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 10   M 4   
 3866 Joel Sparks            HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 12   M 4   
 3867 David Sparks           HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 12   M 4   
 3868 Erik Wittendorf        HOWARDSVILLE CHRISTI 12   M 4   

Number listed: 9

School = HUDSONVILLE         

  508 Josh Andjiezski        HUDSONVILLE          9    M 1   
  509 Jake Barton            HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  510 Eric Biesbrock         HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  511 Brett Bordewyk         HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  512 Chris Brinks           HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   
  513 Tim Granger            HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   
  514 Keith Heyboer          HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  515 Fred Holwerda          HUDSONVILLE          10   M 1   
  516 Zack Jager             HUDSONVILLE          10   M 1   
  517 Zach Jenkins           HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  518 Zechariah Kemper       HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   
  519 Jared Koopman          HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  520 Clinton Mast           HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   
  521 Nathan Meeuwenberg     HUDSONVILLE          9    M 1   
  522 Nick Miller            HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  523 Caleb Nyenhuis         HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  524 Nick Rinck             HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   
  525 Jake Sampson           HUDSONVILLE          10   M 1   
  526 Taylor Smith           HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  527 Joshua Sund            HUDSONVILLE          10   M 1   
  528 Joseph Tanner          HUDSONVILLE          11   M 1   
  529 Brandon Tasker         HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   
  530 Justin Zimmerman       HUDSONVILLE          10   M 1   
  531 Josh Zimmerman         HUDSONVILLE          12   M 1   

Number listed: 24

School = HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH

 2001 Brian Bishop           HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 10   M 2   
 2002 Kevin Bishop           HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 12   M 2   
 2003 Benjamin DeKoster      HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 12   M 2   
 2004 Kyle Dykema            HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 9    M 2   
 2005 Nathan Harkema         HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 10   M 2   
 2006 Ryan Hoezee            HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 12   M 2   
 2007 Jonathan Kiel          HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 10   M 2   
 2008 John Lyzenga           HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 12   M 2   
 2009 Lucas Smith            HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 12   M 2   
 2010 Nathan Snippe          HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 11   M 2   
 2011 Nathan Strikwerda      HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 10   M 2   
 2012 Joshua Van Dyken       HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 12   M 2   
 2013 Alex Van Haitsma       HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 10   M 2   
 2014 William Vanderwal      HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 10   M 2   
 2015 Eric Yu                HUDSONVILLE UNITY CH 9    M 2   

Number listed: 15

School = IONIA               

 2016 Joe Bauer              IONIA                10   M 2   
 2017 Sean Gross             IONIA                12   M 2   
 2018 Nate Haney             IONIA                10   M 2   
 2019 Matt Hausserman        IONIA                11   M 2   
 2020 Henry Heppe            IONIA                10   M 2   
 2021 Colin Ortez            IONIA                10   M 2   
 2022 Ryan Reister           IONIA                11   M 2   
 2023 Alex Roetman           IONIA                10   M 2   
 2024 John Schwab            IONIA                10   M 2   
 2025 Jon Sepanik            IONIA                11   M 2   
 2026 Kyle Slaughter         IONIA                10   M 2   
 2027 Bryon Spence           IONIA                9    M 2   
 2028 Cody Stebbins          IONIA                11   M 2   
 2029 David Tjalsma          IONIA                9    M 2   

Number listed: 14

School = JACKSON             

  532 Chris Alvardo          JACKSON              12   M 1   
  533 Jon Boland             JACKSON              11   M 1   
  534 John Brzozowski        JACKSON              9    M 1   
  535 Drew Bundy             JACKSON              9    M 1   
  536 Mark Bundy             JACKSON              12   M 1   
  537 David Burgess          JACKSON              9    M 1   
  538 Robert Burgess         JACKSON              12   M 1   
  539 Eddie Burkhead         JACKSON              12   M 1   
  540 Gaurav Chenji          JACKSON              10   M 1   
  541 James Coffit           JACKSON              10   M 1   
  542 Andrew Custer          JACKSON              12   M 1   
  543 Michael Dulworth       JACKSON              11   M 1   
  544 Will Dulworth          JACKSON              12   M 1   
  545 Lance Hines            JACKSON              11   M 1   
  546 Kyle Hines             JACKSON              12   M 1   
  547 Patrick Lannen         JACKSON              9    M 1   
  548 Joe Navarro            JACKSON              11   M 1   
  549 Pedro Valdez           JACKSON              10   M 1   
  550 Julius Williams        JACKSON              10   M 1   
  551 Aaron Wilson           JACKSON              11   M 1   

Number listed: 20

School = JACKSON CATHOLIC MS 

 4529 Anthony Gallant        JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  7    M M   
 4530 Jamie Hock             JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  7    M M   
 4531 Michael Holmes         JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  7    M M   
 4532 Adam Knapp             JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  7    M M   
 4533 Cody Mullins           JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  7    M M   
 4534 Spencer Pageau         JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  8    M M   
 4535 Nick Stevens           JACKSON CATHOLIC MS  7    M M   

Number listed: 7

School = JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST

 3207 Grason Brennan         JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3208 Seth Brunner           JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3209 Ian DeWitt             JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3210 Ryan Donahue           JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3211 Sean Kelly             JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 12   M 3   
 3212 Brian Knapp            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3213 Patrick Knickerbocker  JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3214 Brett Leach            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3215 Patrick Lukowicz       JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 9    M 3   
 3216 Josh McAlary           JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3217 Bill McVey             JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3218 Joel Medina            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3219 Adam Naylor            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3220 Aaron Noga             JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 12   M 3   
 3221 Mike Olds              JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 12   M 3   
 3222 Alex Pageau            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3223 Robbie Parrott         JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 9    M 3   
 3224 Zachary Porter         JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 12   M 3   
 3225 Dan Ruffing            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3226 Riley Schaff           JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 10   M 3   
 3227 Nick Schrot            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 12   M 3   
 3228 Gaige Shaughnessy      JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 11   M 3   
 3229 Alex Wasick            JACKSON LUMEN CHRIST 9    M 3   

Number listed: 23

School = JACKSON NORTHWEST   

 2030 Dillon Forner          JACKSON NORTHWEST    11   M 2   
 2031 Pat Jahn               JACKSON NORTHWEST    10   M 2   
 2032 Mitch Martin           JACKSON NORTHWEST    11   M 2   
 2033 Heath Mason            JACKSON NORTHWEST    11   M 2   
 2034 Dan Styles             JACKSON NORTHWEST    12   M 2   

Number listed: 5

School = JACKSON NORTHWEST MS

 4536 Andrew Boley           JACKSON NORTHWEST MS 7    M M   
 4537 Luke Hovarter          JACKSON NORTHWEST MS 8    M M   
 4538 Tyler Kolbe            JACKSON NORTHWEST MS 8    M M   
 4539 Jacob Markiewicz       JACKSON NORTHWEST MS 8    M M   
 4540 Shayne Nortley         JACKSON NORTHWEST MS 7    M M   
 4541 Stephen Snell          JACKSON NORTHWEST MS 8    M M   

Number listed: 6

School = JENISON             

  552 Kevin Alberta          JENISON              10   M 1   
  553 Matt Bigelow           JENISON              10   M 1   
  554 Jon Bigelow            JENISON              12   M 1   
  555 Jeff Bonzheim          JENISON              12   M 1   
  556 Joey Campbell          JENISON              10   M 1   
  557 Danny Cole             JENISON              10   M 1   
  558 Jason Dahl             JENISON              12   M 1   
  559 Max Dekorne            JENISON              10   M 1   
  560 John Dekorne           JENISON              12   M 1   
  561 Nate Falbe             JENISON              10   M 1   
  562 Tom Ferris             JENISON              11   M 1   
  563 Ben Hytinen            JENISON              12   M 1   
  564 David Johnson          JENISON              12   M 1   
  565 Monte Krukowski        JENISON              10   M 1   
  566 Mike Malvar            JENISON              9    M 1   
  567 Chris Owens            JENISON              9    M 1   
  568 Ryan Prichard          JENISON              10   M 1   
  569 Will Smith             JENISON              9    M 1   
  570 Trevor Tippett         JENISON              12   M 1   

Number listed: 19

School = KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN 

 3230 Eric Cramer            KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  9    M 3   
 3231 Mike Dwyer             KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  11   M 3   
 3232 Andy Harmon            KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  12   M 3   
 3233 Morgan Hause           KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  12   M 3   
 3234 Nate Triemstra         KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  9    M 3   
 3235 A.J. Vigen             KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  9    M 3   
 3236 Tom Vigen              KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  12   M 3   
 3237 John Withee            KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN  11   M 3   

Number listed: 8

School = KELLOGGSVILLE       

 3238 Corey Bakker           KELLOGGSVILLE        11   M 3   
 3239 Anthony Hemmer         KELLOGGSVILLE        11   M 3   
 3240 Chris Nguyen           KELLOGGSVILLE        11   M 3   
 3241 Fred Omwenga           KELLOGGSVILLE        11   M 3   
 3242 B.J. Postma            KELLOGGSVILLE        10   M 3   
 3243 Ben Schmier            KELLOGGSVILLE        11   M 3   

Number listed: 6

School = KELLOGGSVILLE MS    

 4542 Bill Haynes            KELLOGGSVILLE MS     7    M M   
 4543 Tylor Lyon             KELLOGGSVILLE MS     7    M M   
 4544 Jacob Picardat         KELLOGGSVILLE MS     7    M M   

Number listed: 3

School = KENT CITY           

 3244 Jacob DeVoogd          KENT CITY            10   M 3   
 3245 AJ Herbel              KENT CITY            12   M 3   
 3246 Mike Holovka           KENT CITY            11   M 3   
 3247 Patrick Huzel          KENT CITY            12   M 3   
 3248 Brand Koster           KENT CITY            11   M 3   
 3249 Damien Powell          KENT CITY            12   M 3   
 3250 Dakota Pressler        KENT CITY            10   M 3   
 3251 Darryl Sluka           KENT CITY            10   M 3   
 3252 Jon Thebo              KENT CITY            9    M 3   
 3253 Alex Wilson            KENT CITY            9    M 3   

Number listed: 10

School = LAKESHORE           

 2035 Joe Fodo               LAKESHORE            11   M 2   
 2036 Joel Haynes            LAKESHORE            11   M 2   
 2037 Matt Newman            LAKESHORE            12   M 2   
 2038 Dennis Noakes          LAKESHORE            10   M 2   
 2039 Peter O'Connor         LAKESHORE            12   M 2   
 2040 Derek Prusa            LAKESHORE            12   M 2   
 2041 Don Richardson         LAKESHORE            12   M 2   
 2042 Jonathon Schultz       LAKESHORE            12   M 2   
 2043 Chris Simpson          LAKESHORE            10   M 2   

Number listed: 9

School = LAKESHORE MS        

 4545 Keith Brushwyler       LAKESHORE MS         6    M M   
 4546 Tim Capt               LAKESHORE MS         7    M M   
 4547 Alex Farrington        LAKESHORE MS         8    M M   
 4548 David Hendley          LAKESHORE MS         7    M M   
 4549 Robert Hicks           LAKESHORE MS         6    M M   
 4550 Michael Hoodlebrink    LAKESHORE MS         6    M M   
 4551 Eric Knapp             LAKESHORE MS         8    M M   
 4552 Aron Lawrence          LAKESHORE MS         8    M M   
 4553 Josh Matti             LAKESHORE MS         6    M M   
 4554 Andy McDougall         LAKESHORE MS         8    M M   
 4555 Bennett McKey          LAKESHORE MS         6    M M   
 4556 Ian Ollis              LAKESHORE MS         8    M M   
 4557 Jake Range             LAKESHORE MS         8    M M   
 4558 Tyler Sankey           LAKESHORE MS         7    M M   
 4559 Justin Weber           LAKESHORE MS         6    M M   

Number listed: 15

School = LAKEWOOD            

 2044 Zachuria Arizola       LAKEWOOD             10   M 2   
 2045 Eddie Barta            LAKEWOOD             9    M 2   
 2046 Darrin Bender          LAKEWOOD             10   M 2   
 2047 Nick Blocher           LAKEWOOD             9    M 2   
 2048 Blake Blocher          LAKEWOOD             11   M 2   
 2049 Darrin Durkee          LAKEWOOD             11   M 2   
 2050 Thadius Egan           LAKEWOOD             10   M 2   
 2051 Jason Foltz            LAKEWOOD             9    M 2   
 2052 Mike Gregory           LAKEWOOD             12   M 2   
 2053 Miguel Martinez        LAKEWOOD             11   M 2   
 2054 Tim Nagi               LAKEWOOD             11   M 2   
 2055 Richie Noyce           LAKEWOOD             10   M 2   
 2056 Mike Pifer             LAKEWOOD             11   M 2   
 2057 Billy Quint            LAKEWOOD             10   M 2   
 2058 Jason Sterkenburg      LAKEWOOD             12   M 2   
 2059 Jesse Teachworth       LAKEWOOD             9    M 2   

Number listed: 16

School = LAWRENCE            

 3869 Ryan Beeching          LAWRENCE             10   M 4   
 3870 Josh Burnett           LAWRENCE             10   M 4   
 3871 Chris Diebold          LAWRENCE             9    M 4   
 3872 Steven Dunn            LAWRENCE             12   M 4   
 3873 Ben Garrod             LAWRENCE             12   M 4   
 3874 Bryce Hunerjager       LAWRENCE             11   M 4   
 3875 Ben Labelle            LAWRENCE             12   M 4   
 3876 Luke Petersen          LAWRENCE             11   M 4   
 3877 George Reeder          LAWRENCE             12   M 4   
 3878 Logan Rowe             LAWRENCE             11   M 4   

Number listed: 10

School = LAWRENCE MS         

 4560 Josh Gendron           LAWRENCE MS          7    M M   
 4561 Ted Petersen           LAWRENCE MS          8    M M   
 4562 James Reeder           LAWRENCE MS          7    M M   
 4563 Kurtis Swift           LAWRENCE MS          7    M M   

Number listed: 4

School = LAWTON              

 3879 Michael Albrecht       LAWTON               9    M 4   
 3880 Charles Berdahl        LAWTON               12   M 4   
 3881 Patrick Donovan        LAWTON               11   M 4   
 3882 Kevin Donovan          LAWTON               12   M 4   
 3883 Tyler Fornoff          LAWTON               9    M 4   
 3884 John Guillean          LAWTON               11   M 4   
 3885 Tim Lakovich           LAWTON               11   M 4   
 3886 Alden Phillips         LAWTON               10   M 4   
 3887 Chad Shinabargar       LAWTON               12   M 4   
 3888 Rory Smith             LAWTON               10   M 4   
 3889 Greg Vantzelfde        LAWTON               12   M 4   
 3890 Chris Waite            LAWTON               11   M 4   

Number listed: 12

School = LIVONIA STEVENSON   

  571 Mike Agius             LIVONIA STEVENSON    12   M 1   
  572 Collin Andridge        LIVONIA STEVENSON    9    M 1   
  573 Dave Antishin          LIVONIA STEVENSON    12   M 1   
  574 Bryan Betke            LIVONIA STEVENSON    12   M 1   
  575 Jordan Burger          LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  576 Brian Cari             LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  577 Richard Casing         LIVONIA STEVENSON    12   M 1   
  578 Ethan Collins          LIVONIA STEVENSON    9    M 1   
  579 Daniel Costa           LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  580 Jeremy Dochenetz       LIVONIA STEVENSON    9    M 1   
  581 Aaron Dunn             LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  582 Michael Gibbons        LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  583 Michael Green          LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  584 Alex Hoelzel           LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  585 Shawn Howse            LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  586 Tom Kaman              LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  587 Max Korovesis          LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  588 Eric Krauss            LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  589 Graham Liddell         LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  590 Justin Lipsky          LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  591 Nick Marzec            LIVONIA STEVENSON    9    M 1   
  592 David McIntyre         LIVONIA STEVENSON    12   M 1   
  593 Blake Morgan           LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  594 Eric Plisko            LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  595 Kevin Reschke          LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  596 Alex Schmelling        LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  597 Alan Stackpoole        LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   
  598 Andy Staub             LIVONIA STEVENSON    11   M 1   
  599 Jeff Wrenbeck          LIVONIA STEVENSON    10   M 1   

Number listed: 29

School = LOY NORRIX          

  600 James Bile             LOY NORRIX           12   M 1   
  601 Joe Billian            LOY NORRIX           9    M 1   
  602 Mario Cooper           LOY NORRIX           12   M 1   
  603 Andrew Darrell         LOY NORRIX           9    M 1   
  604 Alex Ehrnstrom         LOY NORRIX           11   M 1   
  605 Derek Kusa             LOY NORRIX           11   M 1   
  606 Cameron Lozeau         LOY NORRIX           11   M 1   
  607 Nathan McWethy         LOY NORRIX           12   M 1   
  608 Ross Nelson            LOY NORRIX           12   M 1   
  609 Taylor Santos          LOY NORRIX           9    M 1   
  610 Karl Schreur           LOY NORRIX           9    M 1   
  611 Steve Tobochnik        LOY NORRIX           12   M 1   
  612 Seth Wolbert           LOY NORRIX           12   M 1   

Number listed: 13

School = MANISTEE            

 3254 Caleb Bailey           MANISTEE             10   M 3   
 3255 Stephen Bailey         MANISTEE             12   M 3   
 3256 Matt Cooper            MANISTEE             10   M 3   
 3257 Ethan Coppola          MANISTEE             10   M 3   
 3258 A.J. Krusniak          MANISTEE             10   M 3   
 3259 Mac Schwandt           MANISTEE             11   M 3   
 3260 Aaron Simoneau         MANISTEE             12   M 3   
 3261 Ryan Tiefenthal        MANISTEE             12   M 3   
 3262 Jordan Vincent         MANISTEE             12   M 3   

Number listed: 9

School = MARCELLUS           

 3891 Zack Baker             MARCELLUS            9    M 4   
 3892 Jim Baker              MARCELLUS            10   M 4   
 3893 Brandon Byrd           MARCELLUS            9    M 4   
 3894 William Lane           MARCELLUS            12   M 4   
 3895 Travis Norman          MARCELLUS            12   M 4   
 3896 Caleb Reuter           MARCELLUS            11   M 4   
 3897 Chad Robinson          MARCELLUS            11   M 4   
 3898 Bryan Shelly           MARCELLUS            9    M 4   
 3899 Ian Shelly             MARCELLUS            11   M 4   
 3900 Brandon VanDusen       MARCELLUS            12   M 4   

Number listed: 10

School = MATTAWAN            

 2060 Nick Barnes            MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2061 Brian Bender           MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2062 Cam Berry              MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2063 Mike Butler            MATTAWAN             12   M 2   
 2064 Bob Cavanaugh          MATTAWAN             9    M 2   
 2065 Tom Cross              MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2066 Mike DeMoss            MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2067 Zach Dieffenbach       MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2068 Chris Fish             MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2069 Mike Fish              MATTAWAN             12   M 2   
 2070 Matt Kuhn              MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2071 Jeff MacMillan         MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2072 Zak Meyers             MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2073 David Reiman           MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2074 Henry Rensch           MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2075 Andrew Schoenfeld      MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2076 Devin Smith            MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2077 Tyler Smith            MATTAWAN             12   M 2   
 2078 Andrew Stinavage       MATTAWAN             9    M 2   
 2079 Austin Thompson        MATTAWAN             11   M 2   
 2080 Logan Weidman          MATTAWAN             10   M 2   
 2081 Josh Woodaz            MATTAWAN             12   M 2   

Number listed: 22

School = MATTAWAN MS         

 4564 Sam Adams              MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4565 Collin Banghart        MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4566 Travis Burns           MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4567 Adam Chaprnka          MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4568 Bruce Crane            MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4569 Austin Delsi           MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4570 Mark Douglass          MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4571 Parker French          MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4572 Jack Hartman           MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4573 Connor Helakoski       MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4574 Ryan Jess              MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4575 Echt Chris Keoenigskne MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4576 Joey Lautrup           MATTAWAN MS          8    M M   
 4577 Drew Lemons            MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4578 Thomas Meeker          MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4579 Colin Orlando          MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4580 Mitchell Polee         MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4581 Ethan Robb             MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4582 Steve Sanborn          MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4583 Jacob Schacht          MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4584 Rob Soltesz            MATTAWAN MS          8    M M   
 4585 Andrew Sonnevil        MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4586 Joey Sonnevil          MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4587 Adam Standiford        MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4588 Alex Standiford        MATTAWAN MS          8    M M   
 4589 Mike Stinavage         MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   
 4590 Seth Wimbley           MATTAWAN MS          6    M M   
 4591 Mike Lowe              MATTAWAN MS          7    M M   

Number listed: 28

School = MIDDLEVILLE         

 2082 Brent Anderson         MIDDLEVILLE          12   M 2   
 2083 Mike Berryman          MIDDLEVILLE          12   M 2   
 2084 John Betit             MIDDLEVILLE          10   M 2   
 2085 Eric Buchanan          MIDDLEVILLE          10   M 2   
 2086 Tim Etter              MIDDLEVILLE          11   M 2   
 2087 Ethan Fuller           MIDDLEVILLE          11   M 2   
 2088 Gavon Groendyke        MIDDLEVILLE          12   M 2   
 2089 Jacob Hawkins          MIDDLEVILLE          10   M 2   
 2090 Nate Hodges            MIDDLEVILLE          11   M 2   
 2091 JR LaVire              MIDDLEVILLE          11   M 2   
 2092 Tim Olsen              MIDDLEVILLE          9    M 2   
 2093 David Ordway           MIDDLEVILLE          12   M 2   
 2094 Matt Williamson        MIDDLEVILLE          9    M 2   
 2095 Keith Winchester       MIDDLEVILLE          11   M 2   

Number listed: 14

School = MIDLAND NORTHEAST MS

 4592 Lucas Madill           MIDLAND NORTHEAST MS 8    M M   

Number listed: 1

School = MILAN MS            

 4593 Nathan Anderson        MILAN MS             7    M M   
 4594 David Brown            MILAN MS             6    M M   
 4595 Garrett Carlton        MILAN MS             7    M M   
 4596 Nathan Dropulich       MILAN MS             7    M M   
 4597 Justin Dropulich       MILAN MS             7    M M   
 4598 Drew Dropulich         MILAN MS             8    M M   
 4599 Mason Grostick         MILAN MS             6    M M   
 4600 Alex Harrison          MILAN MS             6    M M   
 4601 Gena Light             MILAN MS             6    M M   
 4602 Chris Sharp            MILAN MS             6    M M   
 4603 Dylan Shearer          MILAN MS             8    M M   

Number listed: 11

School = MONROE              

  613 Jacob Burman           MONROE               12   M 1   
  614 Jared Giarmo           MONROE               11   M 1   
  615 Justin Heck            MONROE               11   M 1   
  616 Kane Johnson           MONROE               12   M 1   
  617 Andrew Kalenkiewicz    MONROE               10   M 1   
  618 Wesley Long            MONROE               12   M 1   
  619 Nathan Perez           MONROE               12   M 1   
  620 Drew Sanseverino       MONROE               9    M 1   
  621 Cole Sanseverino       MONROE               12   M 1   
  622 Jared Werner           MONROE               12   M 1   

Number listed: 10

School = MONROE JEFFERSON    

 4604 John Webb              MONROE JEFFERSON     8    M M   

Number listed: 1

School = MORLEY STANWOOD     

 3263 Brian Albaugh          MORLEY STANWOOD      10   M 3   
 3264 Justin Caraballo-Moran MORLEY STANWOOD      10   M 3   
 3265 Chris Fitzgerald       MORLEY STANWOOD      11   M 3   
 3266 Ryan Ulberg            MORLEY STANWOOD      9    M 3   
 3267 Zack Vansickle         MORLEY STANWOOD      11   M 3   

Number listed: 5

School = MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE

 2096 Victor Cardenas        MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 9    M 2   
 2097 Cody Carpenter         MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 12   M 2   
 2098 Justin Henley          MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 9    M 2   
 2099 Justin Hess            MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 10   M 2   
 2100 Josh Jett              MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 12   M 2   
 2101 Brandon Kuer           MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 9    M 2   
 2102 Todd Pearson           MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 11   M 2   
 2103 Adrian Rios            MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 10   M 2   
 2104 Justin Sedgley         MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 10   M 2   
 2105 Isaiah Stone           MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 11   M 2   
 2106 Kevin Urbanawiz        MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 12   M 2   
 2107 Jesse Ward             MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 11   M 2   
 2108 Brandon Wright         MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 12   M 2   
 4605 Colin Bradfield        MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 7    M M   
 4606 Skeeter Parker         MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 8    M M   
 4607 Dallas Swain           MUSKEGON ORCHARD VIE 7    M M   

Number listed: 16

School = MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF

  623 Derek Begue            MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 12   M 1   
  624 Nick Black             MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 12   M 1   
  625 Pat Colvin             MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 11   M 1   
  626 Jim Cooper             MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 12   M 1   
  627 Lou Fanio              MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 11   M 1   
  628 Ryan Lubbers           MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 11   M 1   
  629 Scott Nelson           MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 11   M 1   
  630 Aaron Stenberg         MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 11   M 1   
  631 Cody Thomas            MUSKEGON REETHS PUFF 10   M 1   

Number listed: 9

School = NEWAYGO             

 3268 Evan Farinosi          NEWAYGO              12   M 3   
 3269 Dan Ford               NEWAYGO              12   M 3   
 3270 Jerry Gonzalez         NEWAYGO              9    M 3   
 3271 Jorge Lopez            NEWAYGO              12   M 3   
 3272 Pat McCahill           NEWAYGO              9    M 3   
 3273 Kyle McCkain           NEWAYGO              11   M 3   
 3274 Keith Pearson          NEWAYGO              9    M 3   
 3275 David Vincent          NEWAYGO              12   M 3   
 3276 Mark Williams          NEWAYGO              10   M 3   

Number listed: 9

School = NEWAYGO MS          

 4608 James Ederer           NEWAYGO MS           7    M M   
 4609 Jeremy Hiler           NEWAYGO MS           7    M M   
 4610 Spencer Hubbard        NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4611 Coley Newton           NEWAYGO MS           6    M M   
 4612 Zac Newton             NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4613 William Newton         NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4614 Philip Oconnell        NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4615 Andy Starks            NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4616 Zac Taylor             NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4617 Eric VanDam            NEWAYGO MS           8    M M   
 4618 Anthony Warren         NEWAYGO MS           6    M M   
 4619 Matt Wright            NEWAYGO MS           7    M M   

Number listed: 12

School = NILES               

 2109 Mark Calhoun           NILES                9    M 2   
 2110 Shawn Calhoun          NILES                10   M 2   
 2111 Luis DelMuro           NILES                11   M 2   
 2112 Daniel Geiger          NILES                12   M 2   
 2113 Anthony Horvath        NILES                9    M 2   
 2114 Andrew Karsten         NILES                12   M 2   
 2115 Justin Kronewitter     NILES                11   M 2   
 2116 Brett Ortiz            NILES                11   M 2   
 2117 Nicholas Schuck        NILES                12   M 2   

Number listed: 9

School = NORTH POINTE CHRISTI

 3901 Matt Belk              NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 10   M 4   
 3902 Brett Birchard         NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 11   M 4   
 3903 Leighton Cusack        NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 12   M 4   
 3904 Jon Hansen             NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 3905 Alex Manion            NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 11   M 4   
 3906 Jacob Meyer            NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 10   M 4   
 3907 Taylor Muller          NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 11   M 4   
 3908 Jacob Pasikowski       NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 3909 Tim Pruiett            NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 3910 Kris Rolls             NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 12   M 4   
 3911 Luke Tubergen          NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 12   M 4   
 3912 Nate Young             NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 9    M 4   
 4620 Derek Anthes           NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 7    M M   
 4621 Wilson Cusack          NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 8    M M   
 4622 Kyle Kimble            NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 8    M M   
 4623 Daniel Merck           NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 8    M M   
 4624 Dan Roels              NORTH POINTE CHRISTI 7    M M   

Number listed: 17

School = NORTHVILLE          

  632 Jack Dalton            NORTHVILLE           10   M 1   
  633 Frank Griffiths        NORTHVILLE           9    M 1   
  634 Nitin Jacob            NORTHVILLE           11   M 1   
  635 Nick Kolbow            NORTHVILLE           11   M 1   
  636 Ben Marti              NORTHVILLE           11   M 1   
  637 Jake Myers             NORTHVILLE           11   M 1   
  638 Jasen Turnbull         NORTHVILLE           12   M 1   
  639 Jon Zurek              NORTHVILLE           11   M 1   

Number listed: 8

School = OKEMOS              

  640 Trey Baughman          OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  641 Andrew Beck            OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  642 David Beck             OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  643 Tyler Belyea           OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  644 Jack Bush              OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  645 Tapera Chiwocha        OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  646 Patrick Cruitt         OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  647 Daniel Douches         OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  648 Cameron Fisher         OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  649 Eric Flatley           OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  650 Danny Goulet           OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  651 Jamieson Haak          OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  652 Kevin Hagan            OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  653 Joe Hanna              OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  654 Nishan Harichandran    OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  655 Bradley Hull           OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  656 Tyler Hull             OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  657 Andrew Jensen          OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  658 Dan Jimenez            OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  659 Steve Kariuki          OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  660 Brad Kells             OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  661 Matt Kolstoe           OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  662 Andy Lin               OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  663 Josh Maniscalco        OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  664 Nick McCardel          OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  665 Barry McCardel         OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  666 Pat Munson             OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  667 Jeff Prygoski          OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  668 Michael Quiroga        OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  669 Brandon Rogers         OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  670 Rob Roser              OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  671 Aaron Rrileey          OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  672 Ben Sackett            OKEMOS               11   M 1   
  673 Mark Siet              OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  674 Andrew Smith           OKEMOS               12   M 1   
  675 Matt Tague             OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  676 Rodney Weng            OKEMOS               9    M 1   
  677 Aaron Wilson           OKEMOS               10   M 1   
  678 Cody Youngblood        OKEMOS               10   M 1   

Number listed: 39

School = OTSEGO              

 2118 Alex Bisel             OTSEGO               12   M 2   
 2119 Tommy Brinn            OTSEGO               10   M 2   
 2120 Andrew Burley          OTSEGO               9    M 2   
 2121 Adam Campbell          OTSEGO               11   M 2   
 2122 Matt Darnell           OTSEGO               9    M 2   
 2123 Nate Dendel            OTSEGO               10   M 2   
 2124 Chad Harvey            OTSEGO               10   M 2   
 2125 Seth Householder       OTSEGO               9    M 2   
 2126 Brock Potter           OTSEGO               10   M 2   
 2127 Jarrod Schurkamp       OTSEGO               9    M 2   
 2128 Brian Wales            OTSEGO               11   M 2   
 2129 Andis Weeldreyer       OTSEGO               11   M 2   
 2130 Steven Yankoviak       OTSEGO               11   M 2   

Number listed: 13

School = OTSEGO MS           

 4625 Matt Banks             OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4626 Trevor Brinn           OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4627 Justin Burgwald        OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4628 Eric Dennis            OTSEGO MS            7    M M   
 4629 Bryan Harvey           OTSEGO MS            7    M M   
 4630 Chris Howe             OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4631 Kyle Lincoln           OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4632 Alberto Lopez          OTSEGO MS            7    M M   
 4633 Kyle McQuer            OTSEGO MS            6    M M   
 4634 Carl Nord              OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4635 Luke Ponitz            OTSEGO MS            6    M M   
 4636 RJ Shoemaker           OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4637 Eric Stelzer           OTSEGO MS            7    M M   
 4638 Ethan Trobeck          OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4639 Blake Walls            OTSEGO MS            7    M M   
 4640 Grant Webber           OTSEGO MS            8    M M   
 4641 Ethan Weeldreyer       OTSEGO MS            7    M M   
 4642 Ben Wieber             OTSEGO MS            7    M M   

Number listed: 18

School = PARCHMENT           

 3277 Eli Davis              PARCHMENT            11   M 3   
 3278 Andrews Gerald         PARCHMENT            12   M 3   
 3279 Nathan Hurlbert        PARCHMENT            12   M 3   
 3280 Kyle Johnson           PARCHMENT            12   M 3   
 3281 Jeff Nordquist         PARCHMENT            12   M 3   
 3282 Cody Switzer           PARCHMENT            11   M 3   
 3283 Nick Tecca             PARCHMENT            12   M 3   
 3284 Jared Vanderveen       PARCHMENT            10   M 3   

Number listed: 8

School = PARCHMENT MS        

 4643 Jake Alexander         PARCHMENT MS         7    M M   
 4644 Alec Banner            PARCHMENT MS         6    M M   
 4645 Tyler Bishop           PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4646 Jamal Bouabdellaoui    PARCHMENT MS         6    M M   
 4647 Arthur Braud           PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4648 Matt Champion          PARCHMENT MS         6    M M   
 4649 Glen Compton           PARCHMENT MS         7    M M   
 4650 Stuart Crowell         PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4651 Jimmy Hastek           PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4652 Ryan Henderson         PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4653 Evan Hoffman           PARCHMENT MS         7    M M   
 4654 Max Koch               PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4655 Josh Penny             PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4656 Christian Ruiz         PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4657 Reid Schaffer          PARCHMENT MS         6    M M   
 4658 Eric Smeed             PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   
 4659 Lucas Waling           PARCHMENT MS         7    M M   
 4660 Ben White              PARCHMENT MS         8    M M   

Number listed: 18

School = PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA   

 3913 Eric Hearld            PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA    10   M 4   
 3914 Ryan Pohl              PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA    10   M 4   
 3915 Scott Simon            PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA    10   M 4   
 3916 Nick Wohlfert          PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA    10   M 4   

Number listed: 4

School = PINCKNEY            

  679 Matt Brunner           PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  680 Dustin Carlson         PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  681 Marc Cerullo           PINCKNEY             10   M 1   
  682 JD Clark               PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  683 Travis Crawford        PINCKNEY             10   M 1   
  684 Corey Crawford         PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  685 Andrew Due             PINCKNEY             12   M 1   
  686 David Emery            PINCKNEY             12   M 1   
  687 Ryan Fegan             PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  688 Lucas Hankins          PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  689 Brian Hankins          PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  690 Michael Henderson      PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  691 Jeff Hinkle            PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  692 Jake Hohl              PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  693 Mike Katsefaras        PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  694 Michael Lahner         PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  695 Jordan Lemanski        PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  696 Chris Lotz             PINCKNEY             10   M 1   
  697 Brenden Marcum         PINCKNEY             12   M 1   
  698 Austen Parker          PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  699 Tyler Parker           PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  700 Tanner Pesonen         PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  701 Erik Poyhonen          PINCKNEY             12   M 1   
  702 Matt Przybyla          PINCKNEY             9    M 1   
  703 Kurt Reichenbach       PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  704 Ben Saint-Onge         PINCKNEY             10   M 1   
  705 Mitchell Smith         PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  706 Alec Staber            PINCKNEY             10   M 1   
  707 Drew Stephen           PINCKNEY             11   M 1   
  708 Michael Walton         PINCKNEY             10   M 1   
  709 Trevor White           PINCKNEY             12   M 1   
  710 Matt Wines             PINCKNEY             10   M 1   

Number listed: 32

School = PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE

 4661 Andy Adams             PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4662 Peter Barry            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4663 Tyler Canning          PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4664 Patrick Challenger     PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4665 Connor Couch           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4666 Nate Dingman           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 8    M M   
 4667 Vikram Durci           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4668 Jacob Fairchild        PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4669 Ryan Fuller            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4670 Patrick Gibson         PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4671 Mike Gwizdala          PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4672 Conner Hall            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4673 Kal Herbert            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4674 Christian Higgins      PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4675 Jeremy Howe            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4676 Trevor Hutchins        PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4677 Andrew Kijewski        PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4678 Camron Kozar           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4679 Tyler Lawrence         PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4680 Jake Magier            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 8    M M   
 4681 Cal Magier             PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 8    M M   
 4682 Tyler Marshall         PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4683 Devin Martin           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4684 Ben Medina             PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4685 Nick Meyer             PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4686 Jacob Nalepa           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4687 Cody Nikkila           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4688 Zach Preston           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 8    M M   
 4689 Allen Richert          PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4690 Ryan Rogers            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4691 Cale Schafer           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4692 Tate Thiry             PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 8    M M   
 4693 Tanner Tulgetske       PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   
 4694 Tyler Wagner           PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 7    M M   
 4695 Noah Wright            PINCKNEY - PATHFINDE 6    M M   

Number listed: 35

School = PORTAGE CENTRAL     

  711 Thomas Afton           PORTAGE CENTRAL      11   M 1   
  712 Alex Benton            PORTAGE CENTRAL      11   M 1   
  713 Barry Beranek          PORTAGE CENTRAL      11   M 1   
  714 Nick Breuer            PORTAGE CENTRAL      9    M 1   
  715 Chris Bushaw           PORTAGE CENTRAL      11   M 1   
  716 Andrew Krietz          PORTAGE CENTRAL      10   M 1   
  717 Erik Oliver            PORTAGE CENTRAL      10   M 1   
  718 James Phillips         PORTAGE CENTRAL      10   M 1   
  719 Tyler Sams             PORTAGE CENTRAL      10   M 1   
  720 Ryan Schmidt           PORTAGE CENTRAL      11   M 1   
  721 Kevin Steinbach        PORTAGE CENTRAL      11   M 1   

Number listed: 11

School = PORTAGE CENTRAL MS  

 4696 Eric Boyle             PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4697 Hunter Carr            PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4698 Kevin Collins          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4699 Anthony Davila         PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4700 Nick Davison           PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4701 Kevin Ellis            PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4702 Nishan Fernando        PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4703 Bryan Greener          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4704 Austin Hokanson        PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4705 Derek Hubbard          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4706 Tony Johnson           PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4707 Elliott Klose          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4708 K.C. Macleod           PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4709 Ryan May               PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4710 Josh Morgan            PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4711 Grorge Norg            PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4712 Cory Nyitray           PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4713 Isaac Nystrom          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4714 Derek Penland          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4715 Ryan Perry             PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4716 Rob Perry              PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4717 Zach Pope              PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4718 Kyle Roberson          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4719 Matt Robinson          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4720 Zach Robinson          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4721 Brock Roelofs          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4722 Kris Seelman           PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4723 Jake Siebers           PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4724 Zacahary Stoner        PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   
 4725 Tyler Vermeulen        PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4726 Chance Vineyard        PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   7    M M   
 4727 Alex Wald Vogel        PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4728 Zach Warner            PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   8    M M   
 4729 Kareen Yamani          PORTAGE CENTRAL MS   6    M M   

Number listed: 34

School = PORTAGE NORTH MS    

 4730 Griffen Brandt         PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4731 Brice Calco            PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4732 David Clingenpeel      PORTAGE NORTH MS     7    M M   
 4733 Tyler Coughlin         PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4734 Will Dion              PORTAGE NORTH MS     8    M M   
 4735 Quinton Farley         PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4736 Lee Harrison           PORTAGE NORTH MS     8    M M   
 4737 Austin Huyser          PORTAGE NORTH MS     8    M M   
 4738 Raimond Jesatis        PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4739 Andrew Liezuitka       PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4740 Brennan Mange          PORTAGE NORTH MS     8    M M   
 4741 Spencer Maroukis       PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4742 Nathan Novaria         PORTAGE NORTH MS     7    M M   
 4743 Nick Penn              PORTAGE NORTH MS     7    M M   
 4744 Zack Penn              PORTAGE NORTH MS     7    M M   
 4745 Trevor Root            PORTAGE NORTH MS     6    M M   
 4746 Darwin Warga Kane      PORTAGE NORTH MS     7    M M   

Number listed: 17

School = PORTAGE NORTHERN    

  722 Lucas Adlam            PORTAGE NORTHERN     11   M 1   
  723 Tyler Barnum           PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  724 Nehemiah Blazek        PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  725 Patrick Conley         PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  726 David DeMulder         PORTAGE NORTHERN     12   M 1   
  727 Steven Flack           PORTAGE NORTHERN     9    M 1   
  728 Joel Fuce              PORTAGE NORTHERN     12   M 1   
  729 Himanshu Goel          PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  730 Josh Holcomb           PORTAGE NORTHERN     12   M 1   
  731 Jed Holman             PORTAGE NORTHERN     11   M 1   
  732 Sam Johnson            PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  733 Josh Kieser            PORTAGE NORTHERN     12   M 1   
  734 Nathan Miller          PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  735 Zach Morrison          PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  736 Sean Ohman             PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  737 Nick Olson             PORTAGE NORTHERN     12   M 1   
  738 Cody Osterhouse        PORTAGE NORTHERN     9    M 1   
  739 Jeshua Satterlee       PORTAGE NORTHERN     11   M 1   
  740 Shawn Slater           PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  741 Elijah Smith           PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   
  742 Josh Symes             PORTAGE NORTHERN     11   M 1   
  743 Taylor Weststrate      PORTAGE NORTHERN     9    M 1   
  744 Taylor Williams        PORTAGE NORTHERN     10   M 1   

Number listed: 23

School = PORTAGE WEST MS     

 4747 Jacob Afton            PORTAGE WEST MS      8    M M   
 4748 Tyler Ashbaugh         PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4749 Ben Bejcek             PORTAGE WEST MS      6    M M   
 4750 Chris Bejcek           PORTAGE WEST MS      8    M M   
 4751 Tony Bernal            PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4752 Andrew Boria           PORTAGE WEST MS      8    M M   
 4753 Carson Carpenter       PORTAGE WEST MS      8    M M   
 4754 Garrett Gagnon         PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4755 Colin Howard           PORTAGE WEST MS      6    M M   
 4756 Bryan Klemett          PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4757 Ryan Knue              PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4758 Joe LeFevre            PORTAGE WEST MS      6    M M   
 4759 John Leidy II          PORTAGE WEST MS      6    M M   
 4760 Tyler Lovell           PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4761 Sean Parde             PORTAGE WEST MS      8    M M   
 4762 Will Rungaitis         PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4763 Malachi Satterlee      PORTAGE WEST MS      6    M M   
 4764 Sam Schira             PORTAGE WEST MS      8    M M   
 4765 Daniel Tumm            PORTAGE WEST MS      7    M M   
 4766 Jeff Wadas             PORTAGE WEST MS      6    M M   

Number listed: 20

School = ROCKFORD            

  745 Mike Albano            ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  746 Lars Bergstrom         ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  747 Jerry Boerman          ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  748 Travis Boeskool        ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  749 Chasten Brown          ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  750 Dan Campos             ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  751 Bryce Coon             ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  752 Rick Dykstra           ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  753 Ryan Fischer           ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  754 George Goad            ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  755 Nathan Gonzalez        ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  756 Matt Grady             ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  757 Paul Graf              ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  758 Elliot Grandia         ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  759 Grant Gunneson         ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  760 Andrew Harmon          ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  761 Andrew Hawkes          ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  762 Brett Johnson          ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  763 Sean Johnston          ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  764 Phil Kaule             ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  765 Kaz Knight             ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  766 Matt Kuehl             ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  767 Aaron Larson           ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  768 Sebastian Laub         ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  769 Brett May              ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  770 Jamie McCauley         ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  771 Christopher Paas       ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  772 Ben Petersen           ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  773 Kevin Raley            ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  774 Luke Salik             ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  775 Travis Scheidel        ROCKFORD             11   M 1   
  776 Ben Schulke            ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  777 Nick Shear             ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  778 Jon Stembaugh          ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  779 Drake Veitenheimer     ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  780 Kevin Vermeer          ROCKFORD             12   M 1   
  781 Justin Walburg         ROCKFORD             10   M 1   
  782 Ken Young              ROCKFORD             9    M 1   
  783 Robby Zahm             ROCKFORD             12   M 1   

Number listed: 39

School = SALINE              

  784 Sam Bender             SALINE               12   M 1   
  785 Brian Conn             SALINE               10   M 1   
  786 Chris Dunn             SALINE               11   M 1   
  787 Robin Green            SALINE               11   M 1   
  788 Andrew Harper          SALINE               9    M 1   
  789 Brian Hernandez        SALINE               12   M 1   
  790 Tommy Hunt             SALINE               10   M 1   
  791 Jordan Jackson         SALINE               12   M 1   
  792 Blake Johnson          SALINE               11   M 1   
  793 Joe Lipa               SALINE               9    M 1   
  794 Travis Littlejohn      SALINE               10   M 1   
  795 Kelly OSullivan        SALINE               11   M 1   
  796 David Rhine            SALINE               12   M 1   
  797 Jarret Roe             SALINE               11   M 1   
  798 Matt Smolinski         SALINE               11   M 1   
  799 Patrick Valenti        SALINE               10   M 1   
  800 Joe Zill               SALINE               12   M 1   
  801 Kyle Zill              SALINE               12   M 1   

Number listed: 18

School = SALINE MS           

 4767 Andrew Barnett         SALINE MS            8    M M   
 4768 Spencer Bishop         SALINE MS            7    M M   
 4769 Steven Junga           SALINE MS            8    M M   

 4770 Jonathan Parker        SALINE MS            7    M M   
 4771 Enrique Sondakh-Dorant SALINE MS            7    M M   
 4772 Ben Bartley            SALINE MS            8    M M   

Number listed: 6

School = SARANAC             

 3917 Lance Beaudry          SARANAC              11   M 4   
 3918 Ric Geiger             SARANAC              11   M 4   
 3919 Evan Hill              SARANAC              10   M 4   
 3920 Kent Jones             SARANAC              11   M 4   
 3921 Jared Keough           SARANAC              10   M 4   
 3922 Joe LeSarge            SARANAC              12   M 4   
 3923 Ryan Mileski           SARANAC              10   M 4   
 3924 Tyler Rose             SARANAC              9    M 4   
 3925 Cristen Singh-Suwal    SARANAC              11   M 4   
 3926 Nick Smith             SARANAC              11   M 4   
 3927 Alex Talcott           SARANAC              9    M 4   
 3928 Bryan Talcott          SARANAC              12   M 4   
 3929 Nick Theisen           SARANAC              11   M 4   
 3930 Aaron Vance            SARANAC              9    M 4   
 3931 James Vance            SARANAC              9    M 4   
 3932 Mason Weeks            SARANAC              10   M 4   
 3933 Curtis Westbrook       SARANAC              10   M 4   
 3934 Robert Westover        SARANAC              12   M 4   
 3935 Nick Wigfield          SARANAC              11   M 4   

Number listed: 19

School = SAUGATUCK           

 3936 Clayton Beery          SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   
 3937 Christian Birky        SAUGATUCK            10   M 4   
 3938 Kevin Fitch            SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   
 3939 John Gibbons           SAUGATUCK            10   M 4   
 3940 Will Gibbons           SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   
 3941 Conor Holmes           SAUGATUCK            9    M 4   
 3942 Evan Knudsen           SAUGATUCK            10   M 4   
 3943 Maciej Maskala         SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   
 3944 Blake Otto             SAUGATUCK            9    M 4   
 3945 Aaron Parach           SAUGATUCK            10   M 4   
 3946 James Peck             SAUGATUCK            11   M 4   
 3947 Tyler Pindell          SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   
 3948 Evan Pope              SAUGATUCK            10   M 4   
 3949 Kevan Siebelink        SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   
 3950 Tyler Slentz           SAUGATUCK            10   M 4   
 3951 Will Valentine         SAUGATUCK            9    M 4   
 3952 Jimmy Wobith           SAUGATUCK            12   M 4   

Number listed: 17

School = SAUGATUCK MS        

 4773 John Bird              SAUGATUCK MS         6    M M   
 4774 Josh Bird              SAUGATUCK MS         8    M M   
 4775 Tommy Finn             SAUGATUCK MS         6    M M   
 4776 Theo Munch             SAUGATUCK MS         8    M M   
 4777 Clayton Sanford        SAUGATUCK MS         6    M M   
 4778 Sig Steiger            SAUGATUCK MS         8    M M   

Number listed: 6

School = SCHOOLCRAFT         

 3285 Jacob Barnes           SCHOOLCRAFT          10   M 3   
 3286 Ben Blodgett           SCHOOLCRAFT          10   M 3   
 3287 Nate Holmes            SCHOOLCRAFT          12   M 3   
 3288 Brandon Osterhouse     SCHOOLCRAFT          10   M 3   
 3289 Joel Sanders           SCHOOLCRAFT          11   M 3   
 3290 Ben Schultz            SCHOOLCRAFT          10   M 3   
 3291 Brett Waite            SCHOOLCRAFT          12   M 3   
 3292 Collin Welch           SCHOOLCRAFT          9    M 3   
 3293 Aaron Wilkins          SCHOOLCRAFT          12   M 3   
 3294 Chris Wise             SCHOOLCRAFT          10   M 3   

Number listed: 10

School = SCHOOLCRAFT MS      

 4779 Clayton Ballett        SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4780 Trevor Johnson         SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4781 Caleb Kline            SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4782 Derek Malackowski      SCHOOLCRAFT MS       7    M M   
 4783 Collin Proksch         SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4784 Jared Rice             SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4785 Steven Sagers          SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4786 Kyle Tracy             SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4787 James Van Orman        SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   
 4788 Michael Wise           SCHOOLCRAFT MS       8    M M   

Number listed: 10

School = SHEPHERD            

 3295 James Custer           SHEPHERD             12   M 3   
 3296 Benjamin Erickson      SHEPHERD             9    M 3   
 3297 Matt Erickson          SHEPHERD             11   M 3   
 3298 Jared Gilbert          SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3299 Mike Hawkins           SHEPHERD             11   M 3   
 3300 Chevy Hungerford       SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3301 Zach Hutchinson        SHEPHERD             9    M 3   
 3302 Lynn Jones             SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3303 Matt Jorgensen         SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3304 Josh Kyser             SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3305 Ryan Mitchell          SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3306 Tyler Noble            SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3307 Devin Roberts          SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3308 Jeff Stump             SHEPHERD             10   M 3   
 3309 Nick Wallace           SHEPHERD             9    M 3   
 3310 Nathaniel Wittenbach   SHEPHERD             10   M 3   

Number listed: 16

School = SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE

 4789 Davis Baker            SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 6    M M   
 4790 Mitch Baker            SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 8    M M   
 4791 Sammy Cornett          SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 6    M M   
 4792 Todd Cornett           SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 6    M M   
 4793 Mark Cornett           SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4794 Christian Davis        SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 6    M M   
 4795 Chad Dotson            SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4796 Max Gleiss             SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4797 Lucas Katt             SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4798 Tim Larson             SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4799 Andrew Lewis           SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4800 Drew Ludwig            SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   
 4801 Andrew Marks           SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 8    M M   
 4802 Alec Pearl             SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 6    M M   
 4803 Ethan Robertson        SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 8    M M   
 4804 Devin Tate             SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 6    M M   
 4805 Page Worley            SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE 7    M M   

Number listed: 17

School = SPRING LAKE         

 2131 Woods Andrew           SPRING LAKE          9    M 2   
 2132 Brown Connor           SPRING LAKE          9    M 2   
 2133 Josey Daniel           SPRING LAKE          9    M 2   
 2134 Kriger Luke            SPRING LAKE          10   M 2   
 2135 Fowler Marcus          SPRING LAKE          9    M 2   
 2136 Macleod Mitch          SPRING LAKE          11   M 2   
 2137 Rennie Mitchell        SPRING LAKE          9    M 2   
 2138 Shelley Nick           SPRING LAKE          12   M 2   
 2139 Blake Rottschaffer     SPRING LAKE          10   M 2   
 2140 Vink Ryan              SPRING LAKE          10   M 2   
 2141 Kramer Steven          SPRING LAKE          10   M 2   
 2142 Fedewa Tyler           SPRING LAKE          9    M 2   
 2143 Tidswell Tyler         SPRING LAKE          11   M 2   

Number listed: 13

School = ST. CLAIR           

 2144 Addis Habtewold        ST. CLAIR            11   M 2   
 2145 Kyle Hill              ST. CLAIR            12   M 2   
 2146 Ben Holt               ST. CLAIR            12   M 2   
 2147 Kyle Jones             ST. CLAIR            11   M 2   
 2148 Derek Laparl           ST. CLAIR            9    M 2   
 2149 Jeremiah Lukasak       ST. CLAIR            12   M 2   
 2150 Eric Schaff            ST. CLAIR            12   M 2   

Number listed: 7

School = ST. JOSEPH          

 2151 Alex Astopenia         ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2152 Arjun Banerjee         ST. JOSEPH           11   M 2   
 2153 Ethan Bashark          ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2154 Chad Bergman           ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2155 Alex Blahnik           ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2156 Phil Brown             ST. JOSEPH           11   M 2   
 2157 Ross Burch             ST. JOSEPH           11   M 2   
 2158 David Burkard          ST. JOSEPH           9    M 2   
 2159 Ben Damshroder         ST. JOSEPH           11   M 2   
 2160 Kyle Denny             ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2161 Sam Donoho             ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2162 Mark Dowsett           ST. JOSEPH           9    M 2   
 2163 Sam Felton             ST. JOSEPH           9    M 2   
 2164 Josh Fisher            ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2165 Kevin Foster           ST. JOSEPH           11   M 2   
 2166 Joe Gazella            ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2167 Nate Gerken            ST. JOSEPH           9    M 2   
 2168 Jeff Hanley            ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2169 Kevin Hanley           ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2170 James Kirschner        ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2171 Collin Ludwig          ST. JOSEPH           9    M 2   
 2172 John Mahler            ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2173 Adam Moyer             ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2174 JaeHyung Park          ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   
 2175 David Pozivilko        ST. JOSEPH           9    M 2   
 2176 Pat Russell            ST. JOSEPH           11   M 2   
 2177 Phil Standen           ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2178 Eric Tinoco            ST. JOSEPH           12   M 2   
 2179 Howard Yeager          ST. JOSEPH           10   M 2   

Number listed: 29

School = ST. VIATOR          

 2180 Richard Hutyra         ST. VIATOR           9    M 2   
 2181 Dan Kinasz             ST. VIATOR           10   M 2   
 2182 Dan Kozicki            ST. VIATOR           11   M 2   
 2183 Nate Mack              ST. VIATOR           12   M 2   
 2184 Andy Murphy            ST. VIATOR           12   M 2   
 2185 Jim Platania           ST. VIATOR           11   M 2   
 2186 Christian Rooney       ST. VIATOR           12   M 2   
 2187 Matthew Solak          ST. VIATOR           11   M 2   
 2188 Josh Trimble           ST. VIATOR           9    M 2   
 2189 Frank Urbanus          ST. VIATOR           11   M 2   

Number listed: 10

School = STOCKBRIDGE         

 3311 Ryan Boyce             STOCKBRIDGE          12   M 3   
 3312 David Frazier          STOCKBRIDGE          11   M 3   
 3313 Sean Higgins           STOCKBRIDGE          10   M 3   
 3314 Kyle Kramer            STOCKBRIDGE          9    M 3   
 3315 Thomas Lovachis        STOCKBRIDGE          9    M 3   
 3316 Billy Messner          STOCKBRIDGE          12   M 3   
 3317 Derek Moore            STOCKBRIDGE          9    M 3   
 3318 Matt Richards          STOCKBRIDGE          11   M 3   
 3319 Joey Rizzolo           STOCKBRIDGE          10   M 3   
 3320 Devin Sauve            STOCKBRIDGE          10   M 3   
 3321 Brian Sears            STOCKBRIDGE          9    M 3   
 3322 Charles Sears          STOCKBRIDGE          10   M 3   
 3323 Thomas Snider          STOCKBRIDGE          12   M 3   
 3324 Chad Snyder            STOCKBRIDGE          9    M 3   

Number listed: 14

School = STURGIS             

 2190 Andy Barrus            STURGIS              12   M 2   
 2191 Jacob Boyd             STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2192 Isaac Brand            STURGIS              11   M 2   
 2193 Carter Brown           STURGIS              11   M 2   
 2194 Austin Brown           STURGIS              12   M 2   
 2195 Boomer Cowan           STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2196 Will Dresser           STURGIS              12   M 2   
 2197 Thom Griffith          STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2198 Michael Gundlach       STURGIS              11   M 2   
 2199 Matt Huff              STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2200 Zach Huff              STURGIS              10   M 2   
 2201 Chris Kamykowski       STURGIS              12   M 2   
 2202 Jay Marshall           STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2203 Kam Mills              STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2204 Ben Murray             STURGIS              12   M 2   
 2205 Taylor Polzin          STURGIS              11   M 2   
 2206 Josh Swett             STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2207 Zachary Taylor         STURGIS              12   M 2   
 2208 Scott Whitworth        STURGIS              11   M 2   
 2209 Dallas Wirtz           STURGIS              9    M 2   
 2210 Ryan Young             STURGIS              10   M 2   

Number listed: 21

School = STURGIS MS          

 4806 Zech Chester           STURGIS MS           8    M M   
 4807 Matt Edwards           STURGIS MS           8    M M   
 4808 Bobby Flowers          STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4809 Arnold Flowers         STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4810 Will Fry               STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4811 Anthony Gittinger      STURGIS MS           7    M M   
 4812 Steven Griffith        STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4813 Kody Hurley            STURGIS MS           8    M M   
 4814 Joey Lioy              STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4815 Tyler Luce             STURGIS MS           8    M M   
 4816 Nicholas Lund          STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4817 Austin Pueschel        STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4818 Alex Scheske           STURGIS MS           8    M M   
 4819 Neal Schlack           STURGIS MS           8    M M   
 4820 Clayton Seager         STURGIS MS           7    M M   
 4821 Taylor Stahl           STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4822 Eli Wickline           STURGIS MS           6    M M   
 4823 Zach Wickline          STURGIS MS           8    M M   

Number listed: 18

School = TC ST. FRANCIS      

 3953 James Alpers           TC ST. FRANCIS       9    M 4   
 3954 AJ Ambrosius           TC ST. FRANCIS       12   M 4   
 3955 Ben Asam               TC ST. FRANCIS       12   M 4   
 3956 Andy Bradfield         TC ST. FRANCIS       11   M 4   
 3957 Mac Corcoran           TC ST. FRANCIS       9    M 4   
 3958 Jack Dingeman          TC ST. FRANCIS       12   M 4   
 3959 Holden Greiner         TC ST. FRANCIS       10   M 4   
 3960 Johnny Gwizdala        TC ST. FRANCIS       12   M 4   
 3961 Tyler Hooper           TC ST. FRANCIS       10   M 4   
 3962 Kevin Kanine           TC ST. FRANCIS       10   M 4   
 3963 Adam Karpinski         TC ST. FRANCIS       10   M 4   
 3964 Dan Maxbauer           TC ST. FRANCIS       12   M 4   
 3965 Alex Primeau           TC ST. FRANCIS       9    M 4   
 3966 Ricky Woods            TC ST. FRANCIS       9    M 4   

Number listed: 14

School = THREE RIVERS        

 2211 Karl Armstrong         THREE RIVERS         12   M 2   
 2212 Korey Blasius          THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2213 Caleb Cowing           THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2214 Chad Creager           THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2215 RyanJ DeNeau           THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2216 Charlie Detmar         THREE RIVERS         12   M 2   
 2217 Morgan Emanuel         THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2218 David Foura            THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2219 Jeff Freese            THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2220 Shaun Grace            THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2221 Martin Hassenger       THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2222 Logan Heivilin         THREE RIVERS         12   M 2   
 2223 Ben Jacobs             THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2224 Vechaith Khim          THREE RIVERS         12   M 2   
 2225 Harold Kline           THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2226 Nathan Martin          THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2227 Joe Miller             THREE RIVERS         12   M 2   
 2228 Matt Morrill           THREE RIVERS         9    M 2   
 2229 Shan Pileri            THREE RIVERS         12   M 2   
 2230 Alex Poulsen           THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2231 Jason Roskam           THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2232 Eric Schumacher        THREE RIVERS         11   M 2   
 2233 Travis Sealy           THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   
 2234 Jeff Tuesley           THREE RIVERS         10   M 2   

Number listed: 24

School = TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA

  802 Mark Alanson           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 11   M 1   
  803 Adam Altobello         TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  804 Evan Anderson          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  805 Drew Carmean           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  806 Aidan Cobb             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  807 Matt Coleman           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  808 Ian Connick            TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  809 Evan Dancer            TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  810 Dalton DeMoulpied      TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  811 Derek Doty             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  812 Donald Eby             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  813 Lucas Friedl           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  814 Jack Hagan             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  815 Mason Hengartner       TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  816 Max Hertrampf          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  817 Alan Jacobson          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  818 Reece Karbowski        TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  819 Mitch Karbowski        TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  820 Scott LaBonte          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  821 Alex Lance             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  822 Craig Manning          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  823 John Miller            TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  824 David Petroff          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  825 Elliot Putman          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  826 Cameron Riddell        TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  827 Dustin Sabins          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 11   M 1   
  828 Garrett Schilkey       TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 10   M 1   
  829 Troy Schultz           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  830 Jacob Secor            TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 11   M 1   
  831 Jesse Smith            TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  832 Kevin Tarczon          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 12   M 1   
  833 Brian Tiefenbach       TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 11   M 1   
  834 Spencer Trbac          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  835 Aaron Trippe           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 11   M 1   
  836 Chris Visser           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   
  837 Chris Zehner           TRAVERSE CITY CENTRA 9    M 1   

Number listed: 36

School = TRAVERSE CITY EAST M

 4824 Micah Appel            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4825 Miles Beauchamp        TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4826 Alex Berman            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4827 Jared Biehl            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4828 Briggs Chapman         TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4829 Evan Cover             TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4830 Karl Jacobson          TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4831 Max Johnson            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4832 Matt Jordan            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4833 Sean Krygier           TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4834 Josh Lance             TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4835 Alex Lipp              TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4836 Mark Madion            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4837 Matt Medina            TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4838 Jack Noble             TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4839 Eric Ooley             TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4840 James Oren             TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4841 Matt Shaw              TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4842 Andy Sheridan          TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4843 Ben Tiefenbach         TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4844 Kevin Trippe           TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 8    M M   
 4845 Charlie Trubac         TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   
 4846 Tristan Worthington    TRAVERSE CITY EAST M 7    M M   

Number listed: 23

School = TRAVERSE CITY WEST  

  838 Brad Allen             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  839 Eric Brefka            TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  840 Heath Bristol          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  841 Geoff Burns            TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  842 Ian Butler             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  843 Nick Callahan          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  844 Daniel Cholger         TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  845 Robert Cozad           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  846 Spencer Crouch         TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  847 Nick Deering           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  848 Aaron Glouch           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  849 Alex Goldsmith         TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  850 Kirk Harris            TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  851 Ben Harris             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  852 Glenn Hasenmyer        TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  853 Trent Hibbard          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  854 Jordan Huffman         TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  855 Ray Innis              TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  856 Daniel Jarboe          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  857 Patrick Kenny          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  858 Alex Kroesing          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  859 Ben Kubesh             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  860 Jack Lyon              TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  861 Brendon Lyons          TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  862 Spencer Mack           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  863 Peter Martin           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  864 Sam Messina            TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  865 Eric Nixon             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  866 Dan Riggins            TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  867 Jerry Ruskowski        TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  868 Nat Shuff              TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  869 Mitch Snider           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  870 Steve Tondreau         TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  871 Thomas Turkette        TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   
  872 Forrest Verellan       TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  873 Cody Ward              TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  874 William Ward           TRAVERSE CITY WEST   12   M 1   
  875 Erik Wilson            TRAVERSE CITY WEST   10   M 1   
  876 Joe Yancho             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   9    M 1   
  877 Max Yancho             TRAVERSE CITY WEST   11   M 1   

Number listed: 40

School = UBLY                

 3967 Max Baier              UBLY                 12   M 4   
 3968 Matt Eilers            UBLY                 9    M 4   
 3969 Michael Koglin         UBLY                 12   M 4   
 3970 Thomas Loss            UBLY                 11   M 4   
 3971 Alex Osentoski         UBLY                 10   M 4   
 3972 Kenny Peters           UBLY                 10   M 4   
 3973 Steve Rutkowski        UBLY                 12   M 4   
 3974 Evan Stomack           UBLY                 11   M 4   
 3975 Zach Taylor            UBLY                 9    M 4   
 3976 Jaime Vogel            UBLY                 10   M 4   
 3977 Troy Wolschleger       UBLY                 11   M 4   

Number listed: 11

School = UNIV. OF DETROIT JES

  878 Ben Bonenfant          UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 12   M 1   
  879 Neil Brennan           UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 10   M 1   
  880 Phil Clark             UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  881 Darrick Ervin          UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  882 Phil Fattore           UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  883 David Funke            UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 10   M 1   
  884 Evan Henri             UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 10   M 1   
  885 Jon Hevron             UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 10   M 1   
  886 James Holly            UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 12   M 1   
  887 Devin Hubbell          UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 10   M 1   
  888 Robert Lisiecki        UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 10   M 1   
  889 Kevin Lynch            UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  890 Jeremy Martin          UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 9    M 1   
  891 Matt McIntosh          UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  892 Kevin Neaton           UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  893 Mike Palmer            UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 12   M 1   
  894 Jim Pearson            UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  895 Tony Sabat             UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  896 Brandon Spivey         UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   
  897 Gavin Stuart           UNIV. OF DETROIT JES 11   M 1   

Number listed: 20

School = VANDERCOOK LAKE     

 3978 Eric Bingaman          VANDERCOOK LAKE      12   M 4   
 3979 Sid Buckley            VANDERCOOK LAKE      11   M 4   
 3980 Joe Caler              VANDERCOOK LAKE      10   M 4   
 3981 Thomas Guthrie         VANDERCOOK LAKE      9    M 4   
 3982 Jacob Marriott         VANDERCOOK LAKE      9    M 4   
 3983 TJ Marriott            VANDERCOOK LAKE      9    M 4   
 3984 John Shoemaker         VANDERCOOK LAKE      12   M 4   
 3985 Danny Tice             VANDERCOOK LAKE      12   M 4   
 3986 Brandon Whitford       VANDERCOOK LAKE      10   M 4   

Number listed: 9

School = VICKSBURG           

 2235 Jake Andrews           VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2236 Mark Beams             VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2237 Jacob Brock            VICKSBURG            11   M 2   
 2238 Kasey Bushong          VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2239 Doug Code              VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2240 Ross Cousins           VICKSBURG            12   M 2   
 2241 Brock Cronk            VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2242 Kevin Debruin          VICKSBURG            10   M 2   
 2243 Tyler Delebaar         VICKSBURG            12   M 2   
 2244 Lewis Hall             VICKSBURG            11   M 2   
 2245 Jared Hambright        VICKSBURG            11   M 2   
 2246 Kyle Kearns            VICKSBURG            11   M 2   
 2247 Ben Kimble             VICKSBURG            11   M 2   
 2248 Chris Ryan             VICKSBURG            10   M 2   
 2249 John Ryan              VICKSBURG            10   M 2   
 2250 Tyler Sears            VICKSBURG            10   M 2   
 2251 Nick Shimp             VICKSBURG            11   M 2   
 2252 Mitch Waterhouse       VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2253 Jeff Williams          VICKSBURG            9    M 2   
 2254 Joel Wolthuis          VICKSBURG            10   M 2   

Number listed: 20

School = VICKSBURG MS        

 4847 Ryan Bowman            VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4848 Bobby Clyne            VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4849 Neil Davenport         VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   
 4850 Levi Fry               VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   
 4851 Ryan Hall              VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   
 4852 Ryan Heath             VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4853 Danny Hughes           VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   
 4854 Brad Kearns            VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4855 Andrew Lyngstad        VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4856 Josh Malikowski        VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4857 Scott Manski           VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4858 Matt Montgomery        VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4859 Cameron Oswalt         VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4860 Logan Pauli            VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   
 4861 John Stokes            VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   
 4862 Jeremy VanWeelden      VICKSBURG MS         8    M M   
 4863 Josh Whitaker          VICKSBURG MS         7    M M   

Number listed: 17

School = WAYLAND             

 2255 Tim Farrell            WAYLAND              10   M 2   
 2256 Cody Johnson           WAYLAND              9    M 2   
 2257 Dan Koerber            WAYLAND              11   M 2   
 2258 Rafael Nelson          WAYLAND              11   M 2   
 2259 Kyle Otis              WAYLAND              12   M 2   
 2260 Tyler Pagan            WAYLAND              9    M 2   
 2261 Sean Peckham           WAYLAND              10   M 2   
 2262 Paul Prescott          WAYLAND              11   M 2   
 2263 Mike Reygaert          WAYLAND              10   M 2   
 2264 Greg Salmon            WAYLAND              10   M 2   
 2265 Eddie Seymour          WAYLAND              11   M 2   
 2266 Neal White             WAYLAND              10   M 2   

Number listed: 12

School = WAYLAND MS          

 4864 Ray Antel              WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4865 Adam Carter            WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4866 Kurt Elders            WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4867 Ron Freeze             WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4868 Jacob Gibson           WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4869 QuinC Gonzales         WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4870 Kyle Goorhouse         WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4871 Kegan Groeneveld       WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4872 Evan Halloran          WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4873 Zach Kasper            WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4874 Kevin Koperski         WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4875 Blake Marvin           WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4876 Jesse Nicholson        WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4877 Travis Rader           WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4878 Scott Rankens          WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4879 Nick Ross              WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4880 Nick Shuster           WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4881 Brandon Sopjes         WAYLAND MS           8    M M   
 4882 Adam Sweeris           WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4883 Mitchell Treece        WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4884 Aaron VanderWeide      WAYLAND MS           7    M M   
 4885 Noah Weingate          WAYLAND MS           7    M M   

Number listed: 22

School = WHITEHALL           

 3325 Zac Anderson           WHITEHALL            12   M 3   
 3326 Andrew Barrett         WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3327 Jeff Bassett           WHITEHALL            11   M 3   
 3328 Jon Demumbrum          WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3329 Jeff Hagen             WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3330 Loren Haughn           WHITEHALL            12   M 3   
 3331 Andrew Ketchum         WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3332 Joe Klimowicz          WHITEHALL            11   M 3   
 3333 David Klinger          WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3334 Erich Klinger          WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3335 Nick Marcinkowski      WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3336 David Musil            WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3337 Justin Robillard       WHITEHALL            12   M 3   
 3338 Mike Shields           WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3339 Kevin Squire           WHITEHALL            12   M 3   
 3340 Brett Varney           WHITEHALL            10   M 3   
 3341 Tommy Wilson           WHITEHALL            12   M 3   

Number listed: 17

School = WHITMORE LAKE       

 3987 Kevin Beavers          WHITMORE LAKE        12   M 4   
 3988 Zach Carpenter         WHITMORE LAKE        9    M 4   
 3989 Paul Friedlander       WHITMORE LAKE        9    M 4   
 3990 Jacob Hoeft            WHITMORE LAKE        10   M 4   
 3991 Jeff Holtz             WHITMORE LAKE        12   M 4   
 3992 Fernando Ishi          WHITMORE LAKE        12   M 4   
 3993 Colton Judge           WHITMORE LAKE        9    M 4   
 3994 Patrick Mainez         WHITMORE LAKE        9    M 4   
 3995 Andrew McDonald        WHITMORE LAKE        11   M 4   
 3996 Nate Panicacci         WHITMORE LAKE        11   M 4   
 3997 Nolan Quinn            WHITMORE LAKE        10   M 4   
 3998 Matt Regal             WHITMORE LAKE        10   M 4   
 3999 Anthony Runkle         WHITMORE LAKE        11   M 4   
 4000 Clint Sweet            WHITMORE LAKE        12   M 4   

Number listed: 14

School = WHITMORE LAKE MS    

 4886 Ward Drew              WHITMORE LAKE MS     8    M M   
 4887 Hinkley Ervin          WHITMORE LAKE MS     8    M M   
 4888 Carpenter Garrett      WHITMORE LAKE MS     8    M M   
 4889 Judge Tyler            WHITMORE LAKE MS     7    M M   

Number listed: 4

School = WILLIAMSTON         

  898 David Ash              WILLIAMSTON          12   M 1   
  899 Travis Barczak         WILLIAMSTON          11   M 1   
  900 Steffen Carlisle       WILLIAMSTON          12   M 1   
  901 John Frawley           WILLIAMSTON          11   M 1   
  902 Matt Lutzke            WILLIAMSTON          11   M 1   
  903 Robin McGrath          WILLIAMSTON          10   M 1   
  904 Glen McGrath           WILLIAMSTON          12   M 1   
  905 Dan Nix                WILLIAMSTON          11   M 1   
  906 Spencer Pioszak        WILLIAMSTON          9    M 1   
  907 John Risch             WILLIAMSTON          10   M 1   

Number listed: 10

School = WOODHAVEN           

  908 Gary Brownell          WOODHAVEN            11   M 1   
  909 Andrew Campbell        WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   
  910 Nate Cox               WOODHAVEN            12   M 1   
  911 Bryan Farris           WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   
  912 Adam Hunt              WOODHAVEN            11   M 1   
  913 Mo Kakli               WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   
  914 Paul Kolonich          WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   
  915 Matt LaFramboise       WOODHAVEN            11   M 1   
  916 Jesse Payne            WOODHAVEN            9    M 1   
  917 Nick Perry             WOODHAVEN            9    M 1   
  918 Josh Satterfield       WOODHAVEN            11   M 1   
  919 Brandon Schweikert     WOODHAVEN            12   M 1   
  920 Grant Truskowski       WOODHAVEN            9    M 1   
  921 Chris Zadorozny        WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   
  922 Kevin Zimmerman        WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   
  923 Keith Zimmerman        WOODHAVEN            10   M 1   

Number listed: 16

School = WYOMING LEE         

 4001 Mike Allersma          WYOMING LEE          12   M 4   
 4002 Jairo Calvo            WYOMING LEE          12   M 4   
 4003 Matt Lavengood         WYOMING LEE          12   M 4   
 4004 Victor Ramirez         WYOMING LEE          12   M 4   
 4005 Cody Sheperdson        WYOMING LEE          10   M 4   
Number listed: 5


Number of records: 2920 
  10/04/2006  4:56PM


Girls

                                                                      Page 1
                         2006 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
                        PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
                             PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
                         SATURDAY, OCTOBER 7, 2006

                    *** WOMENS ALPHA LIST BY SCHOOL ***

No.   Name                   School               Gr Sex Div 
===== ====================== ==================== == === === 

School = ALBION              

 3342 Amelia Bannister       ALBION               10   F 3   
 3343 Carra Branham          ALBION               10   F 3   
 3344 Marhiyelle Gant        ALBION               11   F 3   
 3345 Linda LaNoue           ALBION               10   F 3   
 3346 Carly Moore            ALBION               9    F 3   
 3347 Rebecca Spencer        ALBION               11   F 3   
 3348 Tre Washington         ALBION               9    F 3   

Number listed: 7

School = ALBION MS           

 4890 Karen Albarran         ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4891 Shante Bailey          ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4892 Breah Byrd             ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4893 Jasmine Caldwell       ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4894 Andrea Cundiff         ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4895 Alex Ferguson          ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4896 Kate Franzen           ALBION MS            6    F M   
 4897 Alexis Gamble          ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4898 Kayla Haight           ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4899 Danielle Hopson        ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4900 Ashtine Joiner         ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4901 Brianna Konkle         ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4902 Katherine Ratliff      ALBION MS            7    F M   
 4903 Hillary Snyder         ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4904 Megan Spencer          ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4905 Karrah Trout           ALBION MS            6    F M   
 4906 Danni Washington       ALBION MS            8    F M   
 4907 Taylor Woodrich        ALBION MS            8    F M   

Number listed: 18

School = ALLEN PARK          

 2267 Liz Ballentyne         ALLEN PARK           11   F 2   
 2268 Melanie Jackson        ALLEN PARK           11   F 2   
 2269 Lisa Jeffries          ALLEN PARK           12   F 2   
 2270 Corissa Knight         ALLEN PARK           11   F 2   
 2271 Marissa Lupo           ALLEN PARK           12   F 2   
 2272 Brittany Mack          ALLEN PARK           10   F 2   
 2273 Becky Moore            ALLEN PARK           10   F 2   

Number listed: 7

School = ALLENDALE           

 3349 Brittany Andres        ALLENDALE            9    F 3   
 3350 Camille Borst          ALLENDALE            9    F 3   
 3351 Brittany Brown         ALLENDALE            10   F 3   
 3352 Kelly Brown            ALLENDALE            11   F 3   
 3353 Alicia Cummings        ALLENDALE            12   F 3   
 3354 Kaylee Jeurink         ALLENDALE            9    F 3   
 3355 Devan John             ALLENDALE            9    F 3   
 3356 Alex MacGeorge         ALLENDALE            10   F 3   
 3357 Taylor Mattson         ALLENDALE            9    F 3   
 3358 Rachael McIntyre       ALLENDALE            12   F 3   
 3359 Erika Pineiro          ALLENDALE            10   F 3   
 3360 Rachael Pineiro        ALLENDALE            12   F 3   
 3361 Nikki Wiers            ALLENDALE            12   F 3   
 3362 Liz Wolbrink           ALLENDALE            10   F 3   
 3363 Bre Zost               ALLENDALE            12   F 3   

Number listed: 15

School = ALLENDALE MS        

 4908 Haley Berdyck          ALLENDALE MS         8    F M   
 4909 Holly DeVries          ALLENDALE MS         6    F M   
 4910 Kelsi Dyke             ALLENDALE MS         8    F M   
 4911 Kaley Moskalewski      ALLENDALE MS         7    F M   
 4912 Nicole Nowak           ALLENDALE MS         8    F M   
 4913 Erin Reister           ALLENDALE MS         7    F M   
 4914 Ali Weirsma            ALLENDALE MS         7    F M   

Number listed: 7

School = ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS

 4006 SA Fogleman            ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    F 4   
 4007 Marita Inglehart       ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    F 4   
 4008 Zoey Kudla             ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   F 4   
 4009 Emma Lisull            ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   F 4   
 4010 Kitty McIlroy          ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   F 4   
 4011 Annemarie Opipari      ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    F 4   
 4012 Kate Raskuskas         ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 10   F 4   
 4013 Marcia Silveira        ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 11   F 4   
 4014 Sarah Tweedy           ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 9    F 4   

Number listed: 9

School = BANGOR              

 3364 Aspen Adams            BANGOR               12   F 3   
 3365 Diana Cardoso          BANGOR               11   F 3   
 3366 Ashley Eldred-Barker   BANGOR               11   F 3   
 3367 Mikala Hazard          BANGOR               11   F 3   
 3368 Aisha Hodge            BANGOR               9    F 3   
 3369 Jody Kolberg           BANGOR               12   F 3   
 3370 Jena Latuszek          BANGOR               11   F 3   
 3371 Ashley Pobuda          BANGOR               12   F 3   
 3372 Breanna Price          BANGOR               9    F 3   
 3373 Tonya Price            BANGOR               12   F 3   
 3374 Ashley Sell            BANGOR               11   F 3   
 3375 Katie Stickels         BANGOR               10   F 3   
 3376 Torie Taylor           BANGOR               11   F 3   

Number listed: 13

School = BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL

  924 Oli Alcala             BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 9    F 1   
  925 Ana Alcala             BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 12   F 1   
  926 Rachael Ambroso        BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 12   F 1   
  927 Vanessa Armstrong      BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 11   F 1   
  928 Cristal Garcia         BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 12   F 1   
  929 Rosalee Gregorie       BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 10   F 1   
  930 Anna Larrison          BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 10   F 1   
  931 Maegan Owens           BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 10   F 1   
  932 Sarah Young            BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL 9    F 1   

Number listed: 9

School = BATTLE CREEK HARPER 

 2274 Chris Barry            BATTLE CREEK HARPER  11   F 2   
 2275 Casey Counts           BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   F 2   
 2276 Mary Faust             BATTLE CREEK HARPER  9    F 2   
 2277 Brittany Moore         BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   F 2   
 2278 Kim OBrien             BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   F 2   
 2279 Rachel Ostergren       BATTLE CREEK HARPER  10   F 2   
 2280 Amanda Weidner         BATTLE CREEK HARPER  9    F 2   
 2281 Krista Whitten         BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   F 2   
 2282 Alyssa Zebell          BATTLE CREEK HARPER  12   F 2   

Number listed: 9

School = BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW

 2283 China Caldwell         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2284 Jessica Carney         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   F 2   
 2285 Lindsey Crawford       BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2286 Stephanie Essenmacher  BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   F 2   
 2287 Ally Fisher            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   F 2   
 2288 Jessica Fox            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2289 Chelsie Holder         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2290 Brittany Jones         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 11   F 2   
 2291 Kaliee Knickerbocker   BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2292 Nicole Krajewski       BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    F 2   
 2293 Erica Mann             BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   F 2   
 2294 Sidney McCoy           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 11   F 2   
 2295 Beth McDonagh          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 11   F 2   
 2296 Heather Mitchell       BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2297 Lori Rombough          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 10   F 2   
 2298 Ashley Scott           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 12   F 2   
 2299 Courtney Smith         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 11   F 2   
 2300 Alyssa Yuill           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVEW 9    F 2   

Number listed: 18

School = BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE

 4915 Peyton Andrews         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4916 Sydney Bicknell        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    F M   
 4917 Kayla Bridges          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4918 Kiera Charles          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    F M   
 4919 Brandy Clark           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4920 Nicole Corra           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4921 Brittany Corra         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4922 Haley Crawford         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4923 Olivia Damon           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    F M   
 4924 Karishma Desai         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4925 Elizabeth Deuel        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4926 Andrea Drawant         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    F M   
 4927 Lexi Dunn              BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4928 Cassie Hines           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    F M   
 4929 Jordyn Johnson         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4930 Salina Jones           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4931 Isabelle Maier         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4932 Taylor McCoy           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4933 Molly McNees           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4934 Gayle Murray           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4935 Gabby Olsen            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4936 Allie Oswald           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4937 Amanda Philp           BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4938 Courtney Reed          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4939 Brandi Robb            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4940 Courtney Shephard      BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4941 Katie Smyth            BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4942 Ashley Stanley         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 6    F M   
 4943 Rachel Strand          BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4944 Kaitlyn Ughetti        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4945 Caitlyn VanOosten      BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   
 4946 Courtney Volstrommer   BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4947 Kelsey Vossler         BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4948 Kaleigh Walters        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 8    F M   
 4949 Briaun Williams        BATTLE CREEK LAKEVIE 7    F M   

Number listed: 35

School = BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE

 3377 Ruth Krug              BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 11   F 3   
 3378 Annalisa Krug          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   F 3   
 3379 Rebecca Krug           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   F 3   
 3380 Haily Traxler          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 9    F 3   
 3381 Brittany Stenman       BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 12   F 3   
 3382 Amanda Jacobs          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 9    F 3   
 3383 Megham Malcolm         BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 9    F 3   
 3384 Elise Trupiano         BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 10   F 3   
 3385 Ashley Tabor           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 11   F 3   
 4950 Madison Lachance       BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    F M   
 4951 Sarah Sirks            BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    F M   
 4952 Ashlee Borgerson       BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 8    F M   
 4953 Kayla Myers-Briggs     BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    F M   
 4954 Jill Traxler           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    F M   
 4955 Samantha Tuttle        BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    F M   
 4956 Nicole Long            BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    F M   
 4957 Jessie Schneifer       BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    F M   
 4958 Megan Paulus           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    F M   
 4959 Travis Boggio          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 8    F M   
 4960 Breanna Stewart        BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 6    F M   
 4961 Sarah Tuttle           BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    F M   
 4962 Brooke Walter          BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 7    F M   
 4963 Monique Seedorf        BATTLE CREEK PENNFIE 8    F M   

Number listed: 23

School = BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI

 4015 Jordan Andrews         BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 10   F 4   
 4016 Katy Andrews           BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 12   F 4   
 4017 Collette Curtis        BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    F 4   
 4018 Anna Greenman          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    F 4   
 4019 Jenna Greenman         BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 12   F 4   
 4020 Seneca McKinzie        BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 9    F 4   
 4021 Chloe Peckels          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 11   F 4   
 4022 Kelly Sweeney          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 10   F 4   
 4023 Mackenzie Williams     BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 12   F 4   
 4964 Kaitlyn Beyer          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 7    F M   
 4965 Allison Gayda          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 7    F M   
 4966 Melissa Liu            BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 8    F M   
 4967 Valerie Morel          BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 8    F M   
 4968 Patricia Morel         BATTLE CREEK ST. PHI 8    F M   

Number listed: 14

School = BAY CITY WESTERN    

  933 Kim Behmalnder         BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  934 Janelle Brown          BAY CITY WESTERN     12   F 1   
  935 Kalynn Cameron         BAY CITY WESTERN     11   F 1   
  936 Autumn Craddock        BAY CITY WESTERN     10   F 1   
  937 Sabrina Escobedo       BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  938 Maeling Groya          BAY CITY WESTERN     10   F 1   
  939 Taylor Keenan          BAY CITY WESTERN     11   F 1   
  940 Stephanie Mcmall       BAY CITY WESTERN     10   F 1   
  941 Kendra Ouillette       BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  942 Sara Padilla           BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  943 Amanda Peterson        BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  944 Alison Phelps          BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  945 Francie Phillips       BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  946 Kate Reder             BAY CITY WESTERN     11   F 1   
  947 Tuesday Reinke         BAY CITY WESTERN     10   F 1   
  948 Stephanie Schacher     BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  949 Page Spencer           BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  950 Brenna Spencer         BAY CITY WESTERN     9    F 1   
  951 Madison Wisniewski     BAY CITY WESTERN     11   F 1   

Number listed: 19

School = BAY CITY WESTERN MS 

 4969 Emily Hurrell          BAY CITY WESTERN MS  7    F M   
 4970 Nicole Yates           BAY CITY WESTERN MS  8    F M   

Number listed: 2

School = BEDFORD             

  952 Morgan Araiz           BEDFORD              10   F 1   
  953 Kate Calhoun           BEDFORD              10   F 1   
  954 Errinn Calhoun         BEDFORD              11   F 1   
  955 Lindsay Cessna         BEDFORD              12   F 1   
  956 Aloiya Earl            BEDFORD              11   F 1   
  957 Heather Erdmann        BEDFORD              12   F 1   
  958 Heather Felkey         BEDFORD              9    F 1   
  959 Megan Garland          BEDFORD              10   F 1   
  960 Chelsea Gray           BEDFORD              10   F 1   
  961 Amy Hartzell           BEDFORD              11   F 1   
  962 Heather Hiszak         BEDFORD              11   F 1   
  963 Megan McCrory          BEDFORD              11   F 1   
  964 Amber Redmond          BEDFORD              12   F 1   
  965 Chelseaa Velich        BEDFORD              10   F 1   
  966 Maria Weiser           BEDFORD              12   F 1   

Number listed: 15

School = BEDFORD MS          

 4971 Emily Andres           BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4972 Amanda Bauerschmidt    BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4973 Kelsey Calhoun         BEDFORD MS           7    F M   
 4974 Natalie Fox            BEDFORD MS           7    F M   
 4975 Amanda Green           BEDFORD MS           7    F M   
 4976 Emily Green            BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4977 Amanda Isom            BEDFORD MS           7    F M   
 4978 Kallie Johnston        BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4979 Rachel Koepke          BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4980 Rachel Kuriger         BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4981 Misha Levandoski       BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4982 Melissa Loga           BEDFORD MS           7    F M   
 4983 Rachel Mayer           BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4984 Lindsey Osborne        BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4985 Mariah Robinette       BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4986 Courtney Shackle       BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4987 Hannah Skowronek       BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4988 Megan Sloan            BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4989 Jodie Young            BEDFORD MS           8    F M   
 4990 Amanda Zittleman       BEDFORD MS           8    F M   

Number listed: 20

School = BERRIEN SPRINGS     

 3386 Adrienne Clabin        BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   F 3   
 3387 Rachael Deitrich       BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   F 3   
 3388 Kelly Howard           BERRIEN SPRINGS      12   F 3   
 3389 Lauren Levy            BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   F 3   
 3390 Becky Miller           BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   F 3   
 3391 Caitlynn Murdock       BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   F 3   
 3392 Shana Parkins          BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   F 3   
 3393 Lyndsey Phillips       BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   F 3   
 3394 Laura Sanchez          BERRIEN SPRINGS      10   F 3   
 3395 Ariel Zordell          BERRIEN SPRINGS      11   F 3   

Number listed: 10

School = BIG RAPIDS          

 3396 Briana Brazier         BIG RAPIDS           9    F 3   
 3397 Amanda Brock           BIG RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3398 Meghan Hardy           BIG RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3399 Taylor Hurlburt        BIG RAPIDS           9    F 3   
 3400 Emily Kantar           BIG RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3401 Ashley Laurent         BIG RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3402 Karyn MacGregor        BIG RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3403 Melissa Malcolm        BIG RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3404 Rebecca Rayburn        BIG RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3405 Jenny Simaz            BIG RAPIDS           9    F 3   
 3406 Katie Simaz            BIG RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3407 Jamie Zimmerman        BIG RAPIDS           12   F 3   

Number listed: 12

School = BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD

 4024 Jessica Aguirre        BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 11   F 4   
 4025 Ashleigh Bacon         BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   F 4   
 4026 Olivia Schonert        BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 10   F 4   
 4027 Rachel Thorne          BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 11   F 4   
 4028 Katie Thorne           BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 12   F 4   
 4029 Rebecca Wissink        BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 9    F 4   
 4991 Nellie Tait            BIG RAPIDS CROSSROAD 7    F M   

Number listed: 7

School = BRIGHTON            

  967 Brandi Corkins         BRIGHTON             9    F 1   
  968 Ellory Green           BRIGHTON             10   F 1   
  969 Mary Halonen           BRIGHTON             10   F 1   
  970 Amanda Halonen         BRIGHTON             11   F 1   
  971 Sarah Kiilunen         BRIGHTON             10   F 1   
  972 Nora Kiilunen          BRIGHTON             11   F 1   
  973 Liz Ludwig             BRIGHTON             10   F 1   
  974 Kate Niemi             BRIGHTON             12   F 1   
  975 Jenna Pietila          BRIGHTON             10   F 1   
  976 Kelsey Reynolds        BRIGHTON             10   F 1   

Number listed: 10

School = BYRON CENTER        

  977 Ashleigh Borchers      BYRON CENTER         11   F 1   
  978 Kristi Foster          BYRON CENTER         11   F 1   
  979 Emily Lyons            BYRON CENTER         9    F 1   
  980 Maggie McKinley        BYRON CENTER         9    F 1   
  981 Allison Spencer        BYRON CENTER         10   F 1   
  982 Kayleigh Toombs        BYRON CENTER         12   F 1   

Number listed: 6

School = BYRON CENTER MS     

 4992 Julie Angell           BYRON CENTER MS      7    F M   
 4993 Julie Buurstra         BYRON CENTER MS      7    F M   
 4994 Alexa Dalessandro      BYRON CENTER MS      7    F M   
 4995 Julie Oosterhouse      BYRON CENTER MS      8    F M   
 4996 Cassie Peterson        BYRON CENTER MS      8    F M   
 4997 Courtney Sheldon       BYRON CENTER MS      8    F M   
 4998 Alysia Simons          BYRON CENTER MS      8    F M   
 4999 Emily Spencer          BYRON CENTER MS      8    F M   
 5000 Morgan Tuitel          BYRON CENTER MS      7    F M   
 5001 Lauren Vandewege       BYRON CENTER MS      7    F M   

Number listed: 10

School = CALEDONIA           

 2301 Marta Alves            CALEDONIA            12   F 2   
 2302 Sunny DeJong           CALEDONIA            10   F 2   
 2303 Ashley Eerdmans        CALEDONIA            9    F 2   
 2304 Katlin Freiberg        CALEDONIA            12   F 2   
 2305 Kendel Grant           CALEDONIA            11   F 2   
 2306 Amy Jansma             CALEDONIA            12   F 2   
 2307 Stephanie Marsman      CALEDONIA            12   F 2   
 2308 PeriAnne Murphy        CALEDONIA            9    F 2   
 2309 Alyssa Petz            CALEDONIA            9    F 2   
 2310 Emily Rossman          CALEDONIA            10   F 2   
 2311 Stephanie Rossman      CALEDONIA            11   F 2   
 2312 Emily Russo            CALEDONIA            12   F 2   
 2313 Emily Saliba           CALEDONIA            9    F 2   
 2314 Andrea Schedlbauer     CALEDONIA            11   F 2   
 2315 Maddie Zych            CALEDONIA            11   F 2   

Number listed: 15

School = CALVIN CHRISTIAN    

 3408 Caley Bartman          CALVIN CHRISTIAN     9    F 3   
 3409 Heather Bartman        CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   F 3   
 3410 Renee Boot             CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   F 3   
 3411 Kelsey Driesenga       CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   F 3   
 3412 Heather Erdmann        CALVIN CHRISTIAN     12   F 3   
 3413 Alisha Kikkert         CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   F 3   
 3414 Kelli Kuiper           CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   F 3   
 3415 Lauren Schoenborn      CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   F 3   
 3416 Melissa TenKate        CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   F 3   
 3417 Sam Vanderberg         CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   F 3   
 3418 Lindsey VanderWel      CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   F 3   
 3419 Rachel VanDyken        CALVIN CHRISTIAN     11   F 3   
 3420 Becca VanEck           CALVIN CHRISTIAN     10   F 3   

Number listed: 13

School = CARLETON AIRPORT    

  983 Kylie Atkinson         CARLETON AIRPORT     12   F 1   
  984 Meagan Bruck           CARLETON AIRPORT     11   F 1   
  985 Jackie McEnhill        CARLETON AIRPORT     10   F 1   
  986 Amanda Noto            CARLETON AIRPORT     12   F 1   
  987 Courtney Savel         CARLETON AIRPORT     12   F 1   
  988 Danielle Shepard       CARLETON AIRPORT     9    F 1   
  989 Jackie Stewart         CARLETON AIRPORT     12   F 1   
  990 Laurie Teague          CARLETON AIRPORT     11   F 1   

Number listed: 8

School = CELINA              

 2316 LaRae Dorsten          CELINA               9    F 2   
 2317 Heather Petrie         CELINA               12   F 2   
 2318 Melissa Roth           CELINA               11   F 2   

Number listed: 3

School = CENTERVILLE         

 4030 Margaret Arnett        CENTERVILLE          11   F 4   
 4031 Meagan Brokaw          CENTERVILLE          12   F 4   
 4032 Jackie Diekman         CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4033 Jessica Ganger         CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4034 Taylor Grim            CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4035 Kalyn Jackson          CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4036 Jessica Kelley         CENTERVILLE          11   F 4   
 4037 Hannah Kirby           CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4038 Alesha Kirby           CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4039 Jenifer Kuhl           CENTERVILLE          12   F 4   
 4040 Jamie Luck             CENTERVILLE          11   F 4   
 4041 Mary Miller            CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4042 Jessica Neff           CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4043 Chelsey Parker         CENTERVILLE          11   F 4   
 4044 Samantha Reppas        CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4045 Rebecca Smith          CENTERVILLE          10   F 4   
 4046 Anna Smith             CENTERVILLE          12   F 4   
 4047 Kayla Wickey           CENTERVILLE          11   F 4   

Number listed: 18

School = CHELSEA             

 2319 Amanda Abdon           CHELSEA              10   F 2   
 2320 Julie Beaumont         CHELSEA              9    F 2   
 2321 Stephanie Becker       CHELSEA              10   F 2   
 2322 Nicole Bougher         CHELSEA              12   F 2   
 2323 Kathryn Brieland-Shoul CHELSEA              11   F 2   
 2324 Katalyn Ciaccio        CHELSEA              12   F 2   
 2325 Christina Coffman      CHELSEA              9    F 2   
 2326 Cassie Coffman         CHELSEA              11   F 2   
 2327 Jessica Farley         CHELSEA              9    F 2   
 2328 Amy Glover             CHELSEA              9    F 2   
 2329 Liz Gunden             CHELSEA              12   F 2   
 2330 Nicole Hopp            CHELSEA              10   F 2   
 2331 Lauren Johnson         CHELSEA              10   F 2   
 2332 Nikki Laeder           CHELSEA              9    F 2   
 2333 Katie Lindauer         CHELSEA              10   F 2   
 2334 Courtney Maher         CHELSEA              9    F 2   
 2335 Katy Martin            CHELSEA              11   F 2   
 2336 Amanda McKenzie        CHELSEA              12   F 2   
 2337 Jenny Squires          CHELSEA              10   F 2   
 2338 Joy Wilke              CHELSEA              12   F 2   
 2339 Kimmi Zimmerman        CHELSEA              12   F 2   

Number listed: 21

School = CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH

  991 Rachel Borowski        CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 11   F 1   
  992 Kenzie Bova            CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 11   F 1   
  993 Melissa Bresnahan      CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 10   F 1   
  994 Kelly Gallagher        CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 10   F 1   
  995 Colleen Gallagher      CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 10   F 1   
  996 Kristin Karn           CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 10   F 1   
  997 Lindsey Keller         CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 12   F 1   
  998 Gabby Kreuz            CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 9    F 1   
  999 Nicole Spinazze        CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 11   F 1   
 1000 Brett Whisler          CLEVELAND ST. JOSEPH 12   F 1   

Number listed: 10

School = COLDWATER           

 1001 Julia Carpenter        COLDWATER            12   F 1   
 1002 Kaitlyn Cooper         COLDWATER            12   F 1   
 1003 Lauren Fitch           COLDWATER            12   F 1   
 1004 Kristen Heator         COLDWATER            12   F 1   
 1005 Amy Hemker             COLDWATER            9    F 1   
 1006 Chelsea Holicki        COLDWATER            12   F 1   
 1007 Lindsey Karbon         COLDWATER            9    F 1   
 1008 Meagan Neary           COLDWATER            12   F 1   
 1009 Sammy Satow            COLDWATER            10   F 1   
 1010 Taylor Wendorf         COLDWATER            10   F 1   

Number listed: 10

School = COLON               

 4048 Jessica Albright       COLON                10   F 4   
 4049 Keeley Boals           COLON                12   F 4   
 4050 Camille Hagadorn       COLON                9    F 4   
 4051 Chante Harris          COLON                10   F 4   
 4052 Stephanie Meyer        COLON                11   F 4   
 4053 Alyssa Stoll           COLON                9    F 4   
 4054 Gabbe Wilson           COLON                11   F 4   

Number listed: 7

School = COMSTOCK            

 2340 Katie Bienz            COMSTOCK             9    F 2   
 2341 Kari Gabhart           COMSTOCK             9    F 2   
 2342 Brittany Halley        COMSTOCK             11   F 2   
 2343 Katie Jones            COMSTOCK             9    F 2   
 2344 Angie Lane             COMSTOCK             11   F 2   
 2345 Stephanie Larson       COMSTOCK             11   F 2   
 2346 Michelle Maas          COMSTOCK             11   F 2   
 2347 Kelsey MacKenzie       COMSTOCK             11   F 2   
 2348 Cierra Ruelas          COMSTOCK             10   F 2   
 2349 Valerie Schmidt        COMSTOCK             9    F 2   
 2350 AnneMarie Snyder       COMSTOCK             9    F 2   
 2351 Kaylin Taylor          COMSTOCK             9    F 2   

Number listed: 12

School = CONCORD             

 4055 Kayla Comden           CONCORD              10   F 4   
 4056 Melanie Hall           CONCORD              12   F 4   
 4057 Katelyn Hawkins        CONCORD              9    F 4   
 4058 Abby Hawkins           CONCORD              9    F 4   
 4059 Bethany Hersha         CONCORD              12   F 4   
 4060 Cayla Nousain          CONCORD              10   F 4   
 4061 Meghan Thorrez         CONCORD              11   F 4   
 4062 Haley Williams         CONCORD              11   F 4   

Number listed: 8

School = CONCORD MS          

 5002 Julayne Brigham        CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5003 Kelsey Brigham         CONCORD MS           8    F M   
 5004 Savana Brooks          CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5005 Courtney Clark         CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5006 Alley Comden           CONCORD MS           8    F M   
 5007 Madison Cooper         CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5008 Ashley Couling         CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5009 Lyndsey Couling        CONCORD MS           8    F M   
 5010 Sydney Howell          CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5011 Brittney Keith         CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5012 Kelsey Kryst           CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5013 Lindsey Lively         CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5014 Cassidy Maule          CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5015 Sarah Payne            CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5016 Megan Redman           CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5017 Ashley Rice            CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5018 Kelsey Rimer           CONCORD MS           8    F M   
 5019 Emily Sahagian         CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5020 Karyssa Shiery         CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5021 Brittney Stilson       CONCORD MS           6    F M   
 5022 Amber Taylor           CONCORD MS           7    F M   
 5023 Kelsey Winchell        CONCORD MS           7    F M   

Number listed: 22

School = CONSTANTINE         

 3421 Stephanie Allen        CONSTANTINE          10   F 3   
 3422 Shanon Clewell         CONSTANTINE          12   F 3   
 3423 Allie Morlan           CONSTANTINE          12   F 3   
 3424 Harmoney Mortensen     CONSTANTINE          9    F 3   
 3425 Kayla Ray              CONSTANTINE          10   F 3   
 3426 Ashley Wood            CONSTANTINE          12   F 3   
 3427 Brianna Wyant          CONSTANTINE          9    F 3   

Number listed: 7

School = DAVISON             

 1011 Mackenzie Abeare       DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1012 Emily Beck             DAVISON              10   F 1   
 1013 Katie Dipzinski        DAVISON              10   F 1   
 1014 Katie Grogitsky        DAVISON              12   F 1   
 1015 Aubrie Hoffman         DAVISON              11   F 1   
 1016 Elizabeth Johnson      DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1017 Kelsie Kramer          DAVISON              10   F 1   
 1018 Torie Leonard          DAVISON              11   F 1   
 1019 Tess Niedzielski       DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1020 Shelby Plamondon       DAVISON              10   F 1   
 1021 Meghan Savage          DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1022 Jerrica Stokes         DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1023 Jessica Swanson        DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1024 Nikolina Vitanovski    DAVISON              11   F 1   
 1025 Taylor Wasniowski      DAVISON              9    F 1   
 1026 Sarah Zoromski         DAVISON              11   F 1   

Number listed: 16

School = DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL

 2352 Whitney Bauer          DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2353 Val Bechard            DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2354 Angie Bielewski        DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2355 Janine Bologna         DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2356 Courtney Brewis        DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2357 Marie Brichta          DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2358 Alexandria Cameron     DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2359 Emily Chackunkal       DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 9    F 2   
 2360 Liz Cheeramvelil       DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 9    F 2   
 2361 Natalie Clay           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2362 Erica Crane            DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 9    F 2   
 2363 Laura Dean             DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2364 Katie Fenech           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2365 Laura Gargala          DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2366 Emily Henry            DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2367 Lauren Lewis           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2368 Rachel Mason           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2369 Julia McLean           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2370 Katie Mitchell         DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2371 Cara Niemann           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2372 Kirsten Nowak          DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2373 Olivia Okonowski       DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2374 Jenny Piwonski         DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   
 2375 Amanda Posh            DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2376 Sarah Seiler           DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 9    F 2   
 2377 Avery Shelton          DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 9    F 2   
 2378 Katrina Sovine         DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 11   F 2   
 2379 Margaret Tantillo      DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2380 Victoria Tokarski      DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 9    F 2   
 2381 Alessia Vagnini        DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 10   F 2   
 2382 Kathryn Yaros          DEARBORN DIVINE CHIL 12   F 2   

Number listed: 31

School = DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO

 2383 Ashley Aggi            DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   F 2   
 2384 Courtney Castaneda     DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   F 2   
 2385 Heather Gentit         DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 11   F 2   
 2386 Maria Giessman         DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   F 2   
 2387 Anna Moore             DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 9    F 2   
 2388 Intissar Soufane       DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 9    F 2   
 2389 Ashley Sutton          DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 9    F 2   
 2390 Amber Walters          DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 9    F 2   
 2391 Jasmine Washington     DEARBORN HTS. ANNAPO 12   F 2   

Number listed: 9

School = DECATUR             

 4063 Sandy Ibbotson         DECATUR              9    F 4   
 4064 Tianna Rose            DECATUR              9    F 4   
 4065 Jessica Sherburn       DECATUR              9    F 4   
 4066 Mariah Wares           DECATUR              9    F 4   

Number listed: 4

School = DELTON              

 3428 Audrey Brown           DELTON               10   F 3   
 3429 Caitlin Champion       DELTON               11   F 3   
 3430 Mandy Dye              DELTON               10   F 3   
 3431 Lydia Ely              DELTON               10   F 3   
 3432 Megan Frederick        DELTON               9    F 3   
 3433 Anna Goldsworthy       DELTON               10   F 3   
 3434 Sarah Heney            DELTON               10   F 3   
 3435 Joanna Hoeberling      DELTON               10   F 3   
 3436 Lauren Knollenberg     DELTON               10   F 3   
 3437 Heather Millard        DELTON               12   F 3   
 3438 Jill Newton            DELTON               11   F 3   
 3439 Torri Ritchie          DELTON               12   F 3   
 3440 Sarah Robbins          DELTON               10   F 3   
 3441 Shawn Schut            DELTON               11   F 3   
 3442 Amber Strick           DELTON               11   F 3   
 3443 Amanda Strick          DELTON               12   F 3   
 3444 Candace VanDyk         DELTON               12   F 3   

Number listed: 17

School = DEXTER              

 2392 Corrine Baker          DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2393 Kasie Blackwell        DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2394 Jenna Carmody          DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2395 Mary Cebula            DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2396 Remme Cortright        DEXTER               11   F 2   
 2397 Amanda Delhey          DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2398 Alex Dutcher           DEXTER               9    F 2   
 2399 Margaux Empey          DEXTER               9    F 2   
 2400 Hayley Gerber          DEXTER               9    F 2   
 2401 Abby Hess              DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2402 Laura Jackson          DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2403 Emily Klinkman         DEXTER               11   F 2   
 2404 Brianna Krull          DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2405 Stephanie Lamore       DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2406 Elise Lopez            DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2407 Rita Malysheva         DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2408 Cassy Mioduszewski     DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2409 Melany Mioduszewski    DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2410 Jamila Odeh            DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2411 Koy Prasoppokakorn     DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2412 Ellen Riehle           DEXTER               11   F 2   
 2413 Allison Sutter         DEXTER               10   F 2   
 2414 Jessie Vickers         DEXTER               12   F 2   
 2415 Louisa Wolcott         DEXTER               9    F 2   
 2416 Kristen Yarows         DEXTER               9    F 2   
 2417 Katie Young            DEXTER               11   F 2   
 2418 Janet Zalucha          DEXTER               12   F 2   

Number listed: 27

School = DEXTER MILL CREEK MS

 5024 Taylor Aeschliman      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5025 Katie Alder            DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5026 Nicole Augustine       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5027 Tina Baird             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5028 Madison Betts          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5029 Susie Butler           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5030 Tori Chaconas          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5031 Carmen Cicchella       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5032 Kristen Devries        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5033 Caci Dishman           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5034 Katie Duke             DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5035 Casey Edwards          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5036 Taylor Garcia          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5037 Shannon Gronvall       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5038 Maggie Grundler        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5039 Ilze Kalnaraups        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5040 Emma Keen              DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5041 Lauren Lafontaine      DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5042 Lynn Metz              DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5043 Sarah Molnar           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5044 Andrea Montoya         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5045 Kellie Owsley          DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5046 Aubrey Palenick        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5047 Emily Pap              DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5048 Rachel Sakowski        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5049 Madelyn Scafasci       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5050 Emily Schubert         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5051 Allison Sharrar        DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5052 Chantel Singer         DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5053 Bridget Star           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 7    F M   
 5054 Laura Steavenson       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5055 Katie Taylor           DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5056 Meaghan Thompson       DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   
 5057 Cindy Weber            DEXTER MILL CREEK MS 8    F M   

Number listed: 34

School = EAST GRAND RAPIDS   

 2419 Hannah Anderson        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2420 Becca Blankenship      EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2421 Alison Bloom           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2422 Andrea Bower           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2423 Nikki Brown            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2424 Kristina Buschle       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2425 Brianna Clifford       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2426 Ellie Cunningham       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2427 Lauren Cvengros        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2428 Courtney DeKorte       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2429 Jenny Dunten           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2430 Tessa Fast             EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2431 Lauren Grunewald       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2432 Kate Heinzmann         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   F 2   
 2433 Amy Hoff               EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2434 Norah Karnazes         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2435 Morgan Kimball         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2436 Raeanne Lohner         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2437 Carolynn Orey          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   F 2   
 2438 Makie Quinn            EAST GRAND RAPIDS    10   F 2   
 2439 Concy Ridenour         EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2440 Katie Samuelson        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2441 Riley Stover           EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2442 Kathleen Stubbs        EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2443 Bianca Stubbs          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    12   F 2   
 2444 Maddie Vaughn          EAST GRAND RAPIDS    9    F 2   
 2445 Angela Zeqollari       EAST GRAND RAPIDS    11   F 2   

Number listed: 27

School = EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS

 5058 Jessie Baloga          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    F M   
 5059 Nakayla Clark          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    F M   
 5060 Kassidy Clark          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    F M   
 5061 Brianna Graves         EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5062 Taylor Gruner          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5063 Isabelle Jense         EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5064 Jill McLain            EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5065 Randi Pickett          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5066 Alison Reilly          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    F M   
 5067 Victoria Shook         EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5068 Madison Stephens       EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 7    F M   
 5069 Taylor Vanderhyde      EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   
 5070 Molli Walstra          EAST GRAND RAPIDS MS 8    F M   

Number listed: 13

School = EAST JACKSON        

 3445 Laura Aldrich          EAST JACKSON         11   F 3   
 3446 Karol Bernardo de Souz EAST JACKSON         12   F 3   
 3447 Kayla Holt             EAST JACKSON         10   F 3   
 3448 danielle Lucas         EAST JACKSON         9    F 3   
 3449 danielle Poxson        EAST JACKSON         12   F 3   
 3450 Kaitlyn Rutan          EAST JACKSON         10   F 3   
 3451 Meagan Stowe           EAST JACKSON         12   F 3   

Number listed: 7

School = EAST JACKSON MS     

 5071 Allyson Bieske         EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   
 5072 Jalisa Eckland         EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   
 5073 Cassie Hitt            EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   
 5074 Heather Holt           EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   
 5075 Brooke Rogers          EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   
 5076 Kylie Sanders          EAST JACKSON MS      7    F M   
 5077 Alex Strong            EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   
 5078 Sandy Walsh            EAST JACKSON MS      8    F M   

Number listed: 8

School = EAST KENTWOOD       

 1027 Kylie Babcock          EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1028 Maegin Cooper          EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1029 Jessica Dippel         EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1030 Lindi Drummonds        EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1031 Sydney Dryer           EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1032 Natalie Eyke           EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1033 Jessica Farr           EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1034 Chelsea Foltice        EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1035 Abbey Goetz            EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1036 Stephanie Hahn         EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1037 Naomi Harwood          EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1038 Danielle Henderson     EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1039 Amanda Keenan          EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1040 Katie Lindholm         EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1041 Cassie Lindholm        EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1042 Brynley Nadziejka      EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1043 Julia Nguyen           EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1044 Krista Parks           EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1045 Sara Parks             EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1046 Nicole Patterson       EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1047 Ana Perez              EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1048 Erin Reed              EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1049 Abby Shanahan          EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   
 1050 Brittany Storey        EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1051 Amanda Van             EAST KENTWOOD        11   F 1   
 1052 Kelsey VandeWetering   EAST KENTWOOD        10   F 1   
 1053 Samantha Westveer      EAST KENTWOOD        12   F 1   

Number listed: 27

School = EAST KENTWOOD MS    

 5079 Brittany Bufkin        EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5080 Christina Burns        EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5081 Kayla Christopher      EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5082 Taylor Dykema          EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5083 Alexis Frazee          EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5084 Kaileigh Hafte         EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5085 Audrie Haller          EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5086 Alan Helzer            EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5087 Neftaly Hernandez      EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5088 Erica Hippe            EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5089 Gabrielle Jones        EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5090 Rachel Kaphing         EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5091 Glenda Knapp           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5092 Cassidy Kozminski      EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5093 Katie Marek            EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5094 Audrey Mckenzie        EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5095 Emily Meier            EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5096 Jillian Pino-Manthy    EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5097 Alina Prusko           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5098 Seriah Rawlings        EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5099 Abbie Robinson         EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5100 Hailey Rowe            EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5101 Maria Scarbarough      EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5102 Sara Shanahan          EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5103 Danielle Small         EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   
 5104 Macy Steenhuysen       EAST KENTWOOD MS     6    F M   
 5105 Anh-Thu Tran           EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5106 Megan Vannette         EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5107 Casey Westveer         EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5108 Tessa Wilkerson        EAST KENTWOOD MS     7    F M   
 5109 Danielle Wright        EAST KENTWOOD MS     8    F M   

Number listed: 31

School = EDWARDSBURG         

 3452 Kim Billings           EDWARDSBURG          10   F 3   
 3453 Holly Billings         EDWARDSBURG          10   F 3   
 3454 Jeni Bollenbacher      EDWARDSBURG          11   F 3   
 3455 Katelin Bowman         EDWARDSBURG          11   F 3   
 3456 Angie Bronicki         EDWARDSBURG          12   F 3   
 3457 Candace Brown          EDWARDSBURG          10   F 3   
 3458 Veronica Brubacher     EDWARDSBURG          10   F 3   
 3459 Kaitlyn Buzalski       EDWARDSBURG          9    F 3   
 3460 Sarah Derucki          EDWARDSBURG          12   F 3   
 3461 Amanda Mooth           EDWARDSBURG          11   F 3   
 3462 Kathy Stewart          EDWARDSBURG          11   F 3   

Number listed: 11

School = ELK RAPIDS          

 3463 Allison Flannery       ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3464 Brittany Goebel        ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3465 Amanda Hammer          ELK RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3466 Bethany Hammer         ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3467 Leah Harrington        ELK RAPIDS           10   F 3   
 3468 Kelsey Hawkins         ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3469 Carrie Louis           ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3470 Jessica Marks          ELK RAPIDS           10   F 3   
 3471 Catherine Otte         ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3472 Megan Rose             ELK RAPIDS           11   F 3   
 3473 Erika Shugart          ELK RAPIDS           12   F 3   
 3474 Samantha Stites        ELK RAPIDS           10   F 3   
 3475 Sydney Vandeveer       ELK RAPIDS           9    F 3   

Number listed: 13

School = FENTON              

 2446 Amanda Alfaro          FENTON               10   F 2   
 2447 brandi Allen           FENTON               10   F 2   
 2448 Kaela Boyden           FENTON               10   F 2   
 2449 Megan Browning         FENTON               12   F 2   
 2450 Linda Chang            FENTON               11   F 2   
 2451 SteviJo Donnay         FENTON               11   F 2   
 2452 Toni Doyle             FENTON               11   F 2   
 2453 Lauren French          FENTON               12   F 2   
 2454 Brittany Harding       FENTON               12   F 2   
 2455 Holly Knickerbocker    FENTON               11   F 2   
 2456 Hayley Ladi            FENTON               9    F 2   
 2457 Hillary Ladi           FENTON               11   F 2   
 2458 Shannon Palmer         FENTON               11   F 2   
 2459 Cassie Peabody         FENTON               11   F 2   
 2460 Sammi Pechman          FENTON               11   F 2   
 2461 Heather Powell         FENTON               9    F 2   
 2462 Amber Powell           FENTON               9    F 2   
 2463 Jamie Reed             FENTON               11   F 2   
 2464 Amanda Taylor          FENTON               12   F 2   
 2465 Megan Wallace          FENTON               11   F 2   
 2466 Megan Walsh            FENTON               12   F 2   
 2467 Kelli Williams         FENTON               11   F 2   

Number listed: 22

School = FOREST HILLS CENTRAL

 1054 Margie Brunette        FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   F 1   
 1055 Britta Eastburg        FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   F 1   
 1056 Michelle Long          FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   F 1   
 1057 Laura Santoski         FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 11   F 1   
 1058 Mallory Squibb         FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 10   F 1   
 1059 Katherine Strong       FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   F 1   
 1060 Courtney Swisher       FOREST HILLS CENTRAL 12   F 1   

Number listed: 7

School = FOREST HILLS EASTERN

 2468 Morgan Bissell         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2469 Ashley Botham          FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2470 Allisa Brouwer         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2471 Emily Bruinsma         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2472 Allison Bryan          FOREST HILLS EASTERN 12   F 2   
 2473 Molly Cusak            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2474 Brittany Deboer        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2475 Shelby Eagle           FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2476 Liza Fongers           FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2477 Danielle Hainer        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2478 Nina Jacobs            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2479 Haley Kammeraad        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 12   F 2   
 2480 Ann Kennedy            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2481 Catie McGee            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2482 Katie Pliml            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2483 Stacey Richter         FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2484 Courtney Richter       FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   
 2485 Samantha Ritchie       FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2486 Becky Sadek            FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2487 Kailene Schabes        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2488 Morgan Smith           FOREST HILLS EASTERN 10   F 2   
 2489 Danielle Tooley        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 9    F 2   
 2490 Carly Wordelman        FOREST HILLS EASTERN 11   F 2   

Number listed: 23

School = FOREST HILLS NORTHER

 2491 Paige Bennett          FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   F 2   
 2492 Emily Byl              FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   F 2   
 2493 Lauren Calhoun         FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   F 2   
 2494 Kelcie Daniels         FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   F 2   
 2495 Maria Ervin            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 10   F 2   
 2496 Meagan Gary            FOREST HILLS NORTHER 10   F 2   
 2497 Katelin Hillier        FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   F 2   
 2498 Nikki Keller           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 10   F 2   
 2499 Kylie Lannen           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   F 2   
 2500 Courtney Lannen        FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   F 2   
 2501 Stephi Malburg         FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   F 2   
 2502 Rachel Osborn          FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   F 2   
 2503 Kaya Puskarov          FOREST HILLS NORTHER 12   F 2   
 2504 Lauren Smith           FOREST HILLS NORTHER 11   F 2   
 2505 Brooke Whitaker        FOREST HILLS NORTHER 10   F 2   

Number listed: 15

School = FREELAND            

 3476 Chelsie Fuller         FREELAND             11   F 3   
 3477 Stephanie Miller       FREELAND             10   F 3   
 3478 Nicole Ostrander       FREELAND             11   F 3   
 3479 Katelyn Roth           FREELAND             11   F 3   
 3480 Sara Schulz            FREELAND             10   F 3   
 3481 Kristi Theriault       FREELAND             12   F 3   
 3482 Melanie Wierda         FREELAND             10   F 3   

Number listed: 7

School = FREMONT             

 2506 Laura Anderson         FREMONT              9    F 2   
 2507 Ashleigh Bell          FREMONT              9    F 2   
 2508 Jordan Curtice         FREMONT              10   F 2   
 2509 Dana Dougan            FREMONT              10   F 2   
 2510 Caylee Fias            FREMONT              12   F 2   
 2511 Maranda Hanna          FREMONT              11   F 2   
 2512 Val Hayward            FREMONT              10   F 2   
 2513 Kara Ingersoll         FREMONT              10   F 2   
 2514 Mandi Kotecki          FREMONT              9    F 2   
 2515 Danielle Lanciaux      FREMONT              10   F 2   
 2516 Katie Modert           FREMONT              11   F 2   
 2517 Katie Paris            FREMONT              12   F 2   
 2518 Winnie Perla           FREMONT              12   F 2   
 2519 Libby Pollock          FREMONT              12   F 2   

Number listed: 14

School = GLEN LAKE           

 4067 Codi Ferguson          GLEN LAKE            10   F 4   
 4068 Nadine Gilmer          GLEN LAKE            10   F 4   
 4069 Marisa Glazier         GLEN LAKE            11   F 4   
 4070 Trish Lootens          GLEN LAKE            11   F 4   
 4071 Maura Niemisto         GLEN LAKE            10   F 4   
 4072 MacKenzie Roman        GLEN LAKE            9    F 4   
 4073 Kaley Smith            GLEN LAKE            11   F 4   
 4074 Amber Therrien         GLEN LAKE            11   F 4   
 4075 Marissa Treece         GLEN LAKE            12   F 4   

Number listed: 9

School = GOBLES              

 4076 Jessica Allyn-White    GOBLES               11   F 4   
 4077 Jessica Axe            GOBLES               11   F 4   
 4078 Jen Chapell            GOBLES               10   F 4   
 4079 Annie Djupesland       GOBLES               12   F 4   
 4080 Robbie Dobbins         GOBLES               9    F 4   
 4081 Betty Kettein          GOBLES               12   F 4   
 4082 Lindsi Larrabee        GOBLES               10   F 4   
 4083 Molly Meeth            GOBLES               12   F 4   

Number listed: 8

School = GOBLES MS           

 5110 Emily Baker            GOBLES MS            8    F M   
 5111 Lauren Brindley        GOBLES MS            8    F M   
 5112 Alyssa Care            GOBLES MS            7    F M   
 5113 Lauren Duchesneau      GOBLES MS            8    F M   
 5114 Kari Waller            GOBLES MS            8    F M   

Number listed: 5

School = GOODRICH            

 2520 Chelsea Balenger       GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2521 Beth Bateman           GOODRICH             12   F 2   
 2522 Danielle Bila          GOODRICH             12   F 2   
 2523 Jenni Brothers         GOODRICH             12   F 2   
 2524 Catie Dymond           GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2525 Holly Ebel             GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2526 Katie Frick            GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2527 Kristy Garr            GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2528 Melaine Gauthier       GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2529 Mary Haiderer          GOODRICH             11   F 2   
 2530 Kayla Jung             GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2531 Kelsey Krych           GOODRICH             12   F 2   
 2532 Sunney Mahalak         GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2533 Kelsey Meyers          GOODRICH             12   F 2   
 2534 Lily Powers            GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2535 Leah Ross              GOODRICH             10   F 2   
 2536 Jessica Schmeider      GOODRICH             10   F 2   
 2537 Brook Shagena          GOODRICH             9    F 2   
 2538 Christina Sweet        GOODRICH             11   F 2   
 2539 Emily Tremblay         GOODRICH             12   F 2   
 2540 Kiley Whitlock         GOODRICH             9    F 2   

Number listed: 21

School = GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL 

 2541 Torres Adrianna        GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   
 2542 DeGraaf Angela         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2543 Cisler Anna            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2544 Grant Betsy            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   
 2545 Rizik Bridget          GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2546 Sullivan Christine     GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2547 Evers Emily            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   F 2   
 2548 Dalrymple Emma         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   F 2   
 2549 Craft-Otterbach Erin   GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   
 2550 Sheets Erin            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   F 2   
 2551 Sluggett Hanna         GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   F 2   
 2552 Gast Jen               GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2553 Ball Kelly             GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   
 2554 Weber Kelly            GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  12   F 2   
 2555 Schonhard Kelsey       GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   F 2   
 2556 Perschbacher Laura     GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2557 Brady MacKenzie        GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   
 2558 Stein Maggie           GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  10   F 2   
 2559 Kennedy Margaret       GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2560 Moran Shannon          GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  11   F 2   
 2561 Downer Sharon          GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   
 2562 VanHeest Zoe           GR CATHOLIC CENTRAL  9    F 2   

Number listed: 22

School = GR CHRISTIAN        

 2563 Lauren Anderson        GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2564 Jennifer Anderson      GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2565 Bailey Benson          GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2566 Andrea Beukema         GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2567 Kara Bielema           GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2568 Katie Block            GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2569 Tina Bolt              GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2570 Taryn Borst            GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2571 Jacoba Bulthuis        GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2572 Crystal Bush           GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2573 Kristen Cok            GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2574 Julia Daining          GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2575 Amanda Dekker          GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2576 Jenna DeVoogd          GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2577 Jessica Deweerd        GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2578 Rachel Eygenraam       GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2579 Grace Feenstra         GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2580 Sarah Feenstra         GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2581 Elizabeth Feenstra     GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2582 Kadi Finn              GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2583 Sarah Fox              GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2584 Brooke Henderson       GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2585 Marielle Heule         GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2586 Ellyn Hoeksema         GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2587 Olivia Holwerda        GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2588 Libby Huizenga         GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2589 Jessica Jager          GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2590 Angell Kettlewell      GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2591 Tia Kim                GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2592 Liz Kladder            GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2593 Kim Knoester           GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2594 Liz Koop               GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2595 Miriam Maier           GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2596 Ana Meekhof            GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2597 Kailyn Meekhof         GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2598 Emma Meindertsma       GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2599 Annie Mulder           GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2600 Alyssa Penning         GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2601 Anna Plantinga         GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2602 Emily Prince           GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2603 Alison Schuitema       GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2604 Hannah Tasker          GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2605 Alison Tuuk            GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2606 Aubrey VaderWoude      GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2607 Megan VanderKamp       GR CHRISTIAN         11   F 2   
 2608 Kelli VanderLaan       GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2609 Laura VanDyken         GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   
 2610 Becky VanDyken         GR CHRISTIAN         12   F 2   
 2611 Leah Warners           GR CHRISTIAN         10   F 2   
 2612 Jasmine Weekley        GR CHRISTIAN         9    F 2   

Number listed: 50

School = GR CHRISTIAN MS     

 5115 Bethany Bates          GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5116 Anna Bos               GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5117 Allison Brenner        GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5118 Kaitlyn Buekema        GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5119 Kelly Doles            GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5120 Ellen Frazee           GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5121 Liza Gunnink           GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5122 Alexandra Hosack       GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5123 Nicki Jager            GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5124 Brenda Jansen          GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5125 Margaret Kromminga     GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5126 Emily Long             GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5127 Makailah Muriithi      GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5128 Autumn Oostindie       GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5129 Kimby Penning          GR CHRISTIAN MS      8    F M   
 5130 Caroline Rietema       GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5131 Meg Schmidt            GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5132 Bonnie Smith           GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   
 5133 Jana VanWoerkem        GR CHRISTIAN MS      7    F M   

Number listed: 19

School = GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN  

 2613 Amanda Barnaby         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    F 2   
 2614 Kelsey Burgess         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2615 Justine DeBoer         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2616 Jaymie DeMann          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2617 Kaitlin Diemer         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2618 Renae Dwarshuis        GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2619 Sarah Dwarshuis        GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   F 2   
 2620 Meredith Fennema       GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2621 Laura Guikema          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2622 Katie Guikema          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2623 Amanda Haagsma         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2624 Chelsea Heyne          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2625 Joann Jeplawy          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    F 2   
 2626 Cara LeFebre           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2627 Jordan MacNicol        GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2628 Britley McConnell      GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2629 Danielle Naber         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    F 2   
 2630 Alyssa Oetman          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2631 Emily Reitsma          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2632 Katelyn Rottman        GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2633 Erin Sayers            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2634 Amy Schepers           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    F 2   
 2635 Cheyenne Slachter      GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   10   F 2   
 2636 Steph Tuinenga         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2637 Christina VanSingel    GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2638 Mary VanVliet          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2639 Anna VanWyk            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   F 2   
 2640 Alissa Veeneman        GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   F 2   
 2641 Christina Veltema      GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   11   F 2   
 2642 Katie Wiltjer          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   12   F 2   
 2643 Rachel Yost            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN   9    F 2   

Number listed: 31

School = GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M

 5134 Ally Barker            GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    F M   
 5135 Sarah Coffey           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    F M   
 5136 Riley Davidson         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    F M   
 5137 Grace McDougal         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    F M   
 5138 Rachel Patera          GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 7    F M   
 5139 Bridget Smilde         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 6    F M   
 5140 Stacey Sweet           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    F M   
 5141 Tabitha Tolsma         GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    F M   
 5142 Zoe VanDyken           GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    F M   
 5143 Christina Wiltjer      GR SOUTH CHRISTIAN M 8    F M   

Number listed: 10

School = GR WEST CATHOLIC    

 3483 Anna Bergquist         GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3484 Alison Bockheim        GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3485 Kelsey Carpenter       GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3486 Kenzie Clark           GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3487 Kaelen Connolly        GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3488 Kayleigh Coulson       GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3489 Kaleigh Coulson        GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3490 Jill Covello           GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3491 Megan Debri            GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3492 Kaitlyn DeSatterlee    GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3493 Kaylee Dombrowski      GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3494 Madelyn Drumm          GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3495 Samantha Gutowski      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3496 Melissa Harmon         GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3497 MaryKate Harpold       GR WEST CATHOLIC     12   F 3   
 3498 Alyssa Heemstra        GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3499 Elizabeth Johnson      GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3500 Monica Kinney          GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3501 Colleen Kohane         GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3502 Michelle Kuzma         GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3503 Anna Leikert           GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3504 Kelsey Masselink       GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3505 Rachel McGuinness      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3506 Chelsea Meyers         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3507 Kristen Nelson         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3508 Lauren Oosdyke         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3509 Abby Ostrowski         GR WEST CATHOLIC     12   F 3   
 3510 Alyssa Pindar          GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3511 Katie Pittman          GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3512 Hannah Preston         GR WEST CATHOLIC     12   F 3   
 3513 Abbey Pupel            GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3514 Olivia Quam            GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3515 Kerri Sienkeiwicz      GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3516 Katie Sochacki         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3517 Sas Sova               GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3518 Carole Spruit          GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3519 Jen Stacey             GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3520 Natalie Stanitzek      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3521 Samantha Steffens      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3522 Corinne Swift          GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3523 Olivia Sydow           GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3524 Katie Townsend         GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   
 3525 Abby VanPortfleet      GR WEST CATHOLIC     10   F 3   
 3526 Katelyn Werner         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3527 Katelynn Werra         GR WEST CATHOLIC     11   F 3   
 3528 Abby Ziegler           GR WEST CATHOLIC     9    F 3   

Number listed: 46

School = GRAND HAVEN         

 1061 Becca Addison          GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1062 Sarah Anderson         GRAND HAVEN          11   F 1   
 1063 Alyssa Anderson        GRAND HAVEN          11   F 1   
 1064 Megan Boker            GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1065 Ashley Broas           GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1066 Hannah Coval           GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1067 Caite Currier          GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1068 Lizzy DeHoag           GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1069 Darcy Dubuc            GRAND HAVEN          11   F 1   
 1070 Nicci Duck             GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1071 Alyssa Fricano         GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1072 Brooke Gancarz         GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1073 Brittany Heatherington GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1074 Lindsey Hepworth       GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1075 Jonna Hersrud          GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1076 Cindi Kaffenberger     GRAND HAVEN          11   F 1   
 1077 Samantha Kiel          GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1078 Sarah Kovacs           GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1079 Megan Krohn            GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1080 Charlott Kuster        GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1081 Caite Lenahan          GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1082 Alex Mann              GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1083 Alex Melton            GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1084 Madeline Miles         GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1085 Anna Miller            GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1086 Justyn Ortquist        GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1087 Burcu Ozadali          GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1088 Lauren Sanborn         GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1089 Bethany Sluiter        GRAND HAVEN          12   F 1   
 1090 Taylor Sodini          GRAND HAVEN          9    F 1   
 1091 Jasmine Stader         GRAND HAVEN          11   F 1   
 1092 Rachel Stanley         GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1093 Sophia Thomas          GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1094 Emily Thomas           GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   
 1095 Shelby Woday           GRAND HAVEN          10   F 1   

Number listed: 35

School = GRAND HAVEN MS      

 5144 Laura Addison          GRAND HAVEN MS       8    F M   
 5145 Erica Broas            GRAND HAVEN MS       8    F M   
 5146 Emily Burton           GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5147 Reilly Butler          GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5148 Allie Clark            GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5149 Maddie Cleghorn        GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5150 Bailey Coval           GRAND HAVEN MS       6    F M   
 5151 Kat DePrekel           GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5152 Molly Gancarz          GRAND HAVEN MS       8    F M   
 5153 Jenna George           GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5154 Catherine Keegin       GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5155 Domonique Larkin       GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5156 Rachel Letsche         GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5157 Leah Matchett          GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5158 Kali Rea               GRAND HAVEN MS       8    F M   
 5159 Alex Schurkamp         GRAND HAVEN MS       8    F M   
 5160 Paige Sloan            GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5161 Brooke Spruit          GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5162 Julia Stock            GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   
 5163 Sarah Tibbe            GRAND HAVEN MS       7    F M   

Number listed: 20

School = GRAND LEDGE         

 1096 Abbey Babb             GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1097 Alcia Bos              GRAND LEDGE          9    F 1   
 1098 Kate Boyd              GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1099 Kelly Brooks           GRAND LEDGE          12   F 1   
 1100 Shelbie Burris         GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1101 Chelsea Farquhar       GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1102 Lyndsey Flegel         GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1103 Janel Haddix           GRAND LEDGE          12   F 1   
 1104 Nora Hughes            GRAND LEDGE          11   F 1   
 1105 Nikki Jury             GRAND LEDGE          11   F 1   
 1106 Jennifer Klingbiel     GRAND LEDGE          12   F 1   
 1107 Emily Langenberg       GRAND LEDGE          12   F 1   
 1108 Lauren Lieby           GRAND LEDGE          9    F 1   
 1109 Alissia Palacios       GRAND LEDGE          9    F 1   
 1110 Sarah Pawlak           GRAND LEDGE          9    F 1   
 1111 Allison Rademacher     GRAND LEDGE          11   F 1   
 1112 Meggie Ramm            GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1113 Carly Schrauger        GRAND LEDGE          12   F 1   
 1114 Stephanie Shivley      GRAND LEDGE          9    F 1   
 1115 Lindsey Smith          GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1116 Jennifer Snelgrove     GRAND LEDGE          9    F 1   
 1117 Lindsey Wells          GRAND LEDGE          10   F 1   
 1118 Amanda Westman         GRAND LEDGE          11   F 1   

Number listed: 23

School = GRANDVILLE          

 1119 Hahn Allissa           GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1120 Herman Annie           GRANDVILLE           11   F 1   
 1121 Howland Brittney       GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1122 Gill Candace           GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1123 Portfleet Carolyn      GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1124 Brummel Collin         GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1125 Potter Courtney        GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1126 Tepper Danielle        GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1127 Taylor Emily           GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1128 Hoffman Emily          GRANDVILLE           11   F 1   
 1129 Mondry Felicia         GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1130 Ditmar Geneva          GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1131 Willyard Haley         GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1132 Kacos Haley            GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1133 Coleman Hanna          GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1134 Lew Kailey             GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1135 Gryczan Kathryn        GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1136 Karas Kelly            GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1137 Gibson Kelsey          GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1138 Antonini Krista        GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1139 Weener Lyndi           GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1140 Vaneck Maddie          GRANDVILLE           12   F 1   
 1141 Brummel Maris          GRANDVILLE           10   F 1   
 1142 Goodman Molly          GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1143 Fenske Molly           GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1144 Allardyce Natalie      GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1145 Parsons Page           GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   
 1146 Steil Rachael          GRANDVILLE           9    F 1   

Number listed: 28

School = GRANT               

 3529 Brittnee Breuker       GRANT                10   F 3   
 3530 Emily DeLange          GRANT                12   F 3   
 3531 Shantel Gardner        GRANT                10   F 3   
 3532 Amber Hilbrand         GRANT                11   F 3   
 3533 Courtney Jensen        GRANT                9    F 3   
 3534 Chelsea Jensen         GRANT                9    F 3   
 3535 Karla Martinez         GRANT                12   F 3   

Number listed: 7

School = GRASS LAKE          

 4084 Claire Dunnigan        GRASS LAKE           9    F 4   
 4085 Brenna Hoffman         GRASS LAKE           10   F 4   
 4086 Leah Molnar            GRASS LAKE           9    F 4   
 4087 Sarah Roffey           GRASS LAKE           12   F 4   
 4088 Casey Scarbrough       GRASS LAKE           12   F 4   
 4089 Amelia Schooler        GRASS LAKE           10   F 4   
 4090 Celsie VanLoon         GRASS LAKE           9    F 4   
 4091 Kristi Weber           GRASS LAKE           9    F 4   
 4092 Hannah Weeks           GRASS LAKE           10   F 4   
 4093 Jackie Wolfinger       GRASS LAKE           11   F 4   

Number listed: 10

School = GULL LAKE           

 2644 Courtney Clancy        GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2645 Laura Clark            GULL LAKE            11   F 2   
 2646 Jenna Colver           GULL LAKE            12   F 2   
 2647 Allyssa Crittenden     GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2648 Emily Davis            GULL LAKE            9    F 2   
 2649 Danielle Dillon        GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2650 Hannah Flynn           GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2651 Shelby Greer           GULL LAKE            9    F 2   
 2652 Shannon Grossman       GULL LAKE            12   F 2   
 2653 Jordan Hayes           GULL LAKE            11   F 2   
 2654 Kendall Jennings       GULL LAKE            9    F 2   
 2655 Caitlin Kirby          GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2656 Sara Krajnik           GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2657 Stephanie Krajnik      GULL LAKE            11   F 2   
 2658 Annie Magin            GULL LAKE            12   F 2   
 2659 Irene Ripley           GULL LAKE            11   F 2   
 2660 Alison Sprague         GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2661 Laurel Sutherland      GULL LAKE            12   F 2   
 2662 Grace Theisen          GULL LAKE            9    F 2   
 2663 Marie Tysman           GULL LAKE            10   F 2   
 2664 Stephanie Waite        GULL LAKE            12   F 2   
 2665 Chelsey White          GULL LAKE            12   F 2   
 2666 Skylar Willis          GULL LAKE            11   F 2   

Number listed: 23

School = GULL LAKE MS        

 5164 Natalie Asaro          GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5165 Brooke Feraco          GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5166 Madeleine Gibson       GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5167 Danielle Hamann        GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5168 Kathryne Harma         GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5169 Liz Klein              GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5170 Leeann Shaw            GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   
 5171 Tina White             GULL LAKE MS         8    F M   

Number listed: 8

School = HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN

 3536 Carolyn Brennan        HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   F 3   
 3537 Alita Caldwell         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   F 3   
 3538 Carly Denny            HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    F 3   
 3539 Rachel Eldersveld      HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   F 3   
 3540 Maria Escamilla        HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    F 3   
 3541 Anna Escamilla         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   F 3   
 3542 Gina Herakovic         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   F 3   
 3543 Alexandra McMullen     HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    F 3   
 3544 Meghan Molony          HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   F 3   
 3545 Mariann Orosz          HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    F 3   
 3546 Whitney Rose           HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 10   F 3   
 3547 Maude Statler          HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 12   F 3   
 3548 Christina Sutton       HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    F 3   
 3549 Rebecca Sutton         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 11   F 3   
 3550 Elyse Thompson         HACKETT CATHOLIC CEN 9    F 3   

Number listed: 15

School = HARPER CREEK MS     

 5172 Stephanie Bailey       HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5173 Tori Bolton            HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5174 Halee Boughton         HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5175 Ally Cable             HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5176 Mikaella Chenoweth     HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5177 Roksane Coss           HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5178 Breana Ganton          HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5179 Ashlee Green           HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5180 Kenzie Herman          HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5181 Rachel Jurgens         HARPER CREEK MS      8    F M   
 5182 Paige Kennedy          HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5183 Karalyn Kiessling      HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5184 Kim Knickerbocker      HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5185 Carissa Lapekas        HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5186 Ally LaRochelle        HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5187 Jenny Mairs            HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5188 Hannah Markusic        HARPER CREEK MS      8    F M   
 5189 Danielle Marsh         HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5190 Megan McKenzie         HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5191 Stacey Moore           HARPER CREEK MS      8    F M   
 5192 Zoe Sims               HARPER CREEK MS      8    F M   
 5193 Carlye Sutherland      HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5194 Amie Tanner            HARPER CREEK MS      7    F M   
 5195 Claire Taylor          HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5196 Adriana Trevino        HARPER CREEK MS      6    F M   
 5197 Brandy Whitmore        HARPER CREEK MS      8    F M   

Number listed: 26

School = HARTFORD            

 3551 Michelle Arnosky       HARTFORD             12   F 3   
 3552 Adrianna Diaz          HARTFORD             10   F 3   
 3553 Alicia Johnson         HARTFORD             10   F 3   
 3554 Katie Jonatzke         HARTFORD             12   F 3   
 3555 Aly Kent               HARTFORD             9    F 3   
 3556 Megan Layer            HARTFORD             12   F 3   
 3557 Bianca Mireles         HARTFORD             10   F 3   
 3558 Amanda Rodriguez       HARTFORD             10   F 3   
 3559 Lindsey Sells          HARTFORD             12   F 3   
 3560 Katie Stout            HARTFORD             12   F 3   
 3561 Griselda Tule          HARTFORD             9    F 3   
 3562 Brenda Tule            HARTFORD             10   F 3   

Number listed: 12

School = HARTFORD MS         

 5198 Yvette Mireles         HARTFORD MS          8    F M   

Number listed: 1

School = HASTING             

 2667 Lauren Anderson        HASTING              9    F 2   
 2668 Alyssa Case            HASTING              12   F 2   
 2669 Jessica Czinder        HASTING              9    F 2   
 2670 Becky Davis            HASTING              11   F 2   
 2671 Kayleigh DelCotto      HASTING              12   F 2   
 2672 Leanne Dinges          HASTING              10   F 2   
 2673 Lisa Gorodenski        HASTING              11   F 2   
 2674 Ashleigh Holley        HASTING              11   F 2   
 2675 Katie Ponsetto         HASTING              9    F 2   
 2676 Molly Smith            HASTING              10   F 2   
 2677 Alyssa Thornton        HASTING              10   F 2   

Number listed: 11

School = HESPERIA            

 4094 Crisma Alvarez         HESPERIA             10   F 4   
 4095 Sanni Anderson         HESPERIA             10   F 4   
 4096 Maryann Aslakson       HESPERIA             12   F 4   
 4097 Donna Burrell          HESPERIA             12   F 4   
 4098 Petra Coronado         HESPERIA             10   F 4   
 4099 Kristina Dine          HESPERIA             9    F 4   
 4100 Rachel Hall            HESPERIA             11   F 4   
 4101 Rachael Hanson         HESPERIA             11   F 4   
 4102 Allegra Lash           HESPERIA             12   F 4   
 4103 Kayan Lee              HESPERIA             12   F 4   
 4104 Felicia Peacock        HESPERIA             10   F 4   
 4105 Dana Rumsey            HESPERIA             11   F 4   

Number listed: 12

School = HILLIARD DARBY      

 1147 Katie Allen            HILLIARD DARBY       10   F 1   
 1148 Erika Alpeter          HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1149 Mary Anthony           HILLIARD DARBY       9    F 1   
 1150 Alyssa Antram          HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1151 Taylor Brady           HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1152 Sonya Callihan         HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1153 Maurah Castillo        HILLIARD DARBY       10   F 1   
 1154 Megan Cline            HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1155 Megan Currie           HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1156 Nicole Dublin          HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1157 Kaitlyn Duff           HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1158 Alicia Erben           HILLIARD DARBY       10   F 1   
 1159 Emmeline Gattie        HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1160 Brittany Ginaven       HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1161 Brittany Hampton       HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1162 Becca Hoffman          HILLIARD DARBY       9    F 1   
 1163 Katie House            HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1164 Oroma Igwe             HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1165 Erin Imwalle           HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1166 Jennifer Lester        HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1167 Erin Luzader           HILLIARD DARBY       9    F 1   
 1168 Marlee McAndrew        HILLIARD DARBY       11   F 1   
 1169 Linley Mescher         HILLIARD DARBY       10   F 1   
 1170 Erin Oldfather         HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1171 Jazmine Patton         HILLIARD DARBY       10   F 1   
 1172 Trisha Penrod          HILLIARD DARBY       12   F 1   
 1173 Christine Rupp         HILLIARD DARBY     


 

 

 

Index Page