Ohio Classic
Saturday - September 3
Hillsboro, OH
Unranked Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy girls won with 32 in their opener and Kortni Dukes of Scott was individual winner. For the boys, it was Kings with 54 and their Tommy Morgan with 15:53.
Boys-Girls
Boys
1. Kings High School
1 3 6 12 32 (34) (35) = 54
Tommy Morgan , Drew Garvin , Will Rover , Collin Jamieson , Steven Buck ,
Nick Swinford , Zach Ballantyne
2. Greenon
8 10 25 27 42 (51) (64) = 112
Mike Newkirk , Jorell Laube , Derek Coalter , Nick Spyker , Derek Smith ,
Beau Thompson , Kris Dooley
3. Scott High
9 11 31 39 45 (56) (68) = 135
J. P. Feighery , Blake Askin , Zak Eisner , Beau Mcelfresh , Nick Metzger ,
Travis Faulkner , Timmy Heckman
4. Watkins Memorial HS
5 20 23 33 61 (94)(126) = 142
Joe Purpura , Matt Westlake , Brock Finelli , Phil Taylor , Richie Mauck ,
Antonio Charles , Kevin Nickolas
5. Lancaster High School
4 7 38 44 71 (87) (90) = 164
David Cochran , Chet Wallace , Zac Woltz , Jason Bonham , Jake Freeman ,
Brandon Spires , Michael Kovitya
6. Covington Catholic HS
14 16 37 48 50 (78) (83) = 165
Kevin Beebe , Greg Goetz , Alex Whitehead , Patrick Read , Michael
Staverman , Alex Ratliff , Pete Uthe
7. Wheelersburg
13 15 19 54 67 (79) = 168
Jacob Ruggles , Trevor Miller , Ryan Bell , Eli Gerlach , Herbie Otworth ,
Nick Hadsell
8. Columbus Academy
24 58 62 69 75 (81) = 288
John Garrison , Adam Kulewicz , Jeffrey Huber , William Lovering , Tyler
Slayman , Chase Robins
9. Ripley Union Lewis Huntington
28 60 72 76 80 (85)(144) = 316
Justin Hilderbrand , Tj Grooms , Corey Henschen , Rex Woodward , Mac
Kelley , Justin Spires , Canden White
10. Mariemont
18 47 59 98 129 (142)(170) = 351
Tommy Kauffmann , Chris Porst , Michael Dunn , Mat Gore , Evan Seely , Paul
Thiem , Jon Groppe
11. London High School
41 49 74 92 97 (132)(146) = 353
Adam Richardson , Matt Kennedy , Andrew Backovski , Jordan Parrish , Jacob
Bennett , Tim Heinlein , Zach Walker
12. Springfield Northeastern
30 46 82 99 118 (125)(172) = 375
Garrett Phillips , Chris Place , Kevin Schwizgable , Mike McFall , Boris
Hinderer , Nick Precek , Dan Newell
13. Greenfield McClain
21 26 103 116 135 (155) = 401
Rick Workman , Terry Workman , Isaac Leaverton , Emerson Babbington ,
Donald Morehead , Andy Whitley
14. Georgetown
22 66 88 120 131 = 427
Clinton Cahall , Calvin Cahall , Shawn Damen , Mike Worley , Neil Martin
15. Fairfield Local
29 73 108 111 128 (153)(163) = 449
Tyler Ortlieb , Eddie Newman , Josh Fryman , Patrick Rudisill , Ryan Hurst ,
Luke Shelton , Travis Burden
15. Western Brown
55 63 93 117 121 (122)(149) = 449
Roger Clark , Jt Olson , Darryll Patrick , Daniel Fancher , Luke Starkey ,
Kirk Schneider , Tim Starkey
17. Yellow Springs
2 36 84 160 176 = 458
Sam Borchers , Andy Peters , Ben Adams , Matt Halm , Earnest Johnson
18. Kenton Ridge
70 96 101 104 124 (173) = 495
Ryan Saunders , Justin Hennig , Adam Belliveau , Josh Berry , David Berry ,
Tyler Mayhugh
19. Eastern Brown
43 102 105 106 140 (171) = 496
Ryan Jones , Austin Haitz , Josh Ayers , Tyler Burns , Dustin Gillman ,
Cody Arn
20. North Adams
17 91 95 139 162 (167)(169) = 504
Tyler Hickey , Travis Baker , Wesley Payne , Josh Edmisten , Chris Howard ,
Cody Palmer , Shane Edmisten
21. Hillsboro
57 65 119 136 137 (151)(159) = 514
Kris Duff , Jacob Patton , Ben Igo , Brandon Ballein , Jacob Cox , Jaime
Fogle , Daniel Perry
22. Xenia Christian
86 89 107 112 143 (154)(164) = 537
Joey Nickerson , Matt Callan , Jordan Flexman , Aaron Van Norman , Josh
Lusk , Andrew Isaacson , Jordan Riggle
23. Greeneview HS
52 53 141 145 150 = 541
Kyle Brown , Matthew Ireland , Solomon Mullikin , Greg Liming , Andrew
Hull
24. Fayetteville-Perry
77 109 113 114 152 (165) = 565
Mat Greene , Michael Thompson , Josh Richardson , Jeff Partin , Ryan
Rosselot , Eddie Gambrell
25. Washington C.H.
100 115 127 134 174 (177)(183) = 650
Scott Robinson , Nathan Hodson , Tobin Perrill , Tyler Phillips , Patrick
Summers , Garrison Fogt , Drake Emerick
26. Southeastern Local
40 133 156 166 179 (180)(181) = 674
Bryce Eldridge , Denver Snyder , Josh Dennis , Dillon Murray , Jeremy
Dennis , John Clary , Ross Meeker
27. Manchester
110 123 148 161 175 = 717
Kyle Roehling , Ronnie Dickens , Landon Reed , Todd Elkins , Troy Dickens
28. Adena HS
130 147 157 168 182 (185) = 784
Scott Thompson , Dylan Free , Evan Starr , Lee Stockdale , Caleb Junk ,
Dustin Harrel
29. Whiteoak
138 158 178 184 186 = 844
Jesse Waldman , Jesse Faircloth , Zach Long , Corey Wharff , Michael
Eldridge
Varsity Boys Overall Results
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== =============================== ===== =====
1 1 433 Tommy Morgan Kings High School 15:53 5:08
2 2 1345 Sam Borchers Yellow Springs 16:15 5:15
3 3 413 Drew Garvin Kings High School 16:19 5:16
4 4 71 David Cochran Lancaster High School 16:25 5:18
5 5 713 Joe Purpura Watkins Memorial HS 16:26 5:18
6 6 435 Will Rover Kings High School 16:30 5:20
7 7 906 Chet Wallace Lancaster High School 16:37 5:22
8 8 335 Mike Newkirk Greenon 16:45 5:25
9 9 574 J. P. Feighery Scott High 16:47 5:25
10 10 333 Jorell Laube Greenon 17:02 5:30
11 11 554 Blake Askin Scott High 17:04 5:31
12 12 425 Collin Jamieson Kings High School 17:09 5:32
13 13 1208 Jacob Ruggles Wheelersburg 17:10 5:33
14 14 150 Kevin Beebe Covington Catholic HS 17:11 5:33
15 15 1204 Trevor Miller Wheelersburg 17:12 5:33
16 16 1369 Greg Goetz Covington Catholic HS 17:13 5:34
17 17 501 Tyler Hickey North Adams 17:14 5:34
18 18 967 Tommy Kauffmann Mariemont 17:16 5:34
19 19 750 Ryan Bell Wheelersburg 17:18 5:35
20 20 719 Matt Westlake Watkins Memorial HS 17:24 5:37
21 21 1396 Rick Workman Greenfield McClain 17:30 5:39
22 22 1264 Clinton Cahall Georgetown 17:30 5:39
23 23 704 Brock Finelli Watkins Memorial HS 17:31 5:39
24 24 27 John Garrison Columbus Academy 17:39 5:42
25 25 324 Derek Coalter Greenon 17:40 5:42
26 26 1397 Terry Workman Greenfield McClain 17:40 5:42
27 27 343 Nick Spyker Greenon 17:41 5:43
28 28 540 Justin Hilderbrand Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 17:43 5:43
29 29 207 Tyler Ortlieb Fairfield Local 17:47 5:45
30 30 1429 Garrett Phillips Springfield Northeastern 17:48 5:45
31 31 571 Zak Eisner Scott High 17:49 5:45
32 32 402 Steven Buck Kings High School 17:50 5:46
33 33 718 Phil Taylor Watkins Memorial HS 17:53 5:46
34 34 439 Nick Swinford Kings High School 17:55 5:47
35 35 398 Zach Ballantyne Kings High School 17:56 5:47
36 36 1351 Andy Peters Yellow Springs 18:00 5:49
37 37 163 Alex Whitehead Covington Catholic HS 18:01 5:49
38 38 912 Zac Woltz Lancaster High School 18:03 5:50
39 39 585 Beau Mcelfresh Scott High 18:04 5:50
40 40 648 Bryce Eldridge Southeastern Local 18:06 5:51
41 41 933 Adam Richardson London High School 18:06 5:51
42 42 342 Derek Smith Greenon 18:07 5:51
43 43 1453 Ryan Jones Eastern Brown 18:08 5:51
44 44 69 Jason Bonham Lancaster High School 18:08 5:51
45 45 588 Nick Metzger Scott High 18:10 5:52
46 46 1428 Chris Place Springfield Northeastern 18:11 5:52
47 47 973 Chris Porst Mariemont 18:22 5:56
48 48 158 Patrick Read Covington Catholic HS 18:24 5:56
49 49 927 Matt Kennedy London High School 18:30 5:58
50 50 160 Michael Staverman Covington Catholic HS 18:32 5:59
51 51 346 Beau Thompson Greenon 18:37 6:01
52 168 Kirby Keltner East Clinton 18:39 6:01
53 52 309 Kyle Brown Greeneview HS 18:40 6:02
54 53 313 Matthew Ireland Greeneview HS 18:42 6:02
55 54 1201 Eli Gerlach Wheelersburg 18:44 6:03
56 55 725 Roger Clark Western Brown 18:47 6:04
57 56 572 Travis Faulkner Scott High 18:48 6:04
58 57 1415 Kris Duff Hillsboro 18:48 6:04
59 58 37 Adam Kulewicz Columbus Academy 18:49 6:05
60 59 953 Michael Dunn Mariemont 18:53 6:06
61 60 538 Tj Grooms Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 18:54 6:06
62 61 709 Richie Mauck Watkins Memorial HS 18:55 6:07
63 62 33 Jeffrey Huber Columbus Academy 18:57 6:07
64 63 734 Jt Olson Western Brown 18:58 6:07
65 64 326 Kris Dooley Greenon 18:58 6:07
66 65 1416 Jacob Patton Hillsboro 18:58 6:08
67 66 1265 Calvin Cahall Georgetown 18:59 6:08
68 13 Mario Leonard Clermont Northeast 19:00 6:08
69 67 1206 Herbie Otworth Wheelersburg 19:00 6:08
70 68 580 Timmy Heckman Scott High 19:01 6:08
71 69 39 William Lovering Columbus Academy 19:02 6:09
72 70 388 Ryan Saunders Kenton Ridge 19:03 6:09
73 71 73 Jake Freeman Lancaster High School 19:04 6:09
74 72 543 Corey Henschen Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 19:05 6:10
75 73 206 Eddie Newman Fairfield Local 19:07 6:10
76 74 914 Andrew Backovski London High School 19:08 6:11
77 75 49 Tyler Slayman Columbus Academy 19:10 6:11
78 76 541 Rex Woodward Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 19:15 6:13
79 77 283 Mat Greene Fayetteville-Perry 19:16 6:13
80 78 157 Alex Ratliff Covington Catholic HS 19:17 6:14
81 79 1202 Nick Hadsell Wheelersburg 19:19 6:14
82 80 547 Mac Kelley Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 19:20 6:14
83 81 47 Chase Robins Columbus Academy 19:21 6:15
84 82 1431 Kevin Schwizgable Springfield Northeastern 19:23 6:16
85 83 162 Pete Uthe Covington Catholic HS 19:26 6:17
86 84 1341 Ben Adams Yellow Springs 19:29 6:18
87 85 548 Justin Spires Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 19:30 6:18
88 86 1249 Joey Nickerson Xenia Christian 19:35 6:19
89 165 Ryan Caldwell East Clinton 19:36 6:20
90 87 82 Brandon Spires Lancaster High School 19:40 6:21
91 88 1267 Shawn Damen Georgetown 19:43 6:22
92 89 1235 Matt Callan Xenia Christian 19:46 6:23
93 90 77 Michael Kovitya Lancaster High School 19:46 6:23
94 91 995 Travis Baker North Adams 19:48 6:24
95 92 931 Jordan Parrish London High School 19:49 6:24
96 93 735 Darryll Patrick Western Brown 19:51 6:25
97 94 700 Antonio Charles Watkins Memorial HS 19:52 6:25
98 95 509 Wesley Payne North Adams 19:54 6:25
99 96 372 Justin Hennig Kenton Ridge 19:54 6:26
100 97 917 Jacob Bennett London High School 19:55 6:26
101 98 960 Mat Gore Mariemont 19:57 6:27
102 99 1430 Mike Mcfall Springfield Northeastern 19:58 6:27
103 100 694 Scott Robinson Washington C.H. 19:58 6:27
104 101 349 Adam Belliveau Kenton Ridge 19:59 6:27
105 102 1454 Austin Haitz Eastern Brown 20:01 6:28
106 103 1392 Isaac Leaverton Greenfield McClain 20:05 6:29
107 104 352 Josh Berry Kenton Ridge 20:08 6:30
108 105 1455 Josh Ayers Eastern Brown 20:09 6:30
109 106 1456 Tyler Burns Eastern Brown 20:10 6:31
110 107 1243 Jordan Flexman Xenia Christian 20:11 6:31
111 108 197 Josh Fryman Fairfield Local 20:12 6:31
112 109 307 Michael Thompson Fayetteville-Perry 20:13 6:32
113 110 1340 Kyle Roehling Manchester 20:17 6:33
114 111 209 Patrick Rudisill Fairfield Local 20:19 6:34
115 112 1259 Aaron Van Norman Xenia Christian 20:21 6:34
116 113 297 Josh Richardson Fayetteville-Perry 20:22 6:35
117 114 293 Jeff Partin Fayetteville-Perry 20:24 6:35
118 115 686 Nathan Hodson Washington C.H. 20:25 6:35
119 116 1389 Emerson Babbington Greenfield McClain 20:26 6:36
120 117 730 Daniel Fancher Western Brown 20:28 6:37
121 118 1433 Boris Hinderer Springfield Northeastern 20:32 6:38
122 119 1420 Ben Igo Hillsboro 20:34 6:38
123 120 1266 Mike Worley Georgetown 20:35 6:39
124 121 741 Luke Starkey Western Brown 20:37 6:40
125 122 740 Kirk Schneider Western Brown 20:38 6:40
126 123 1335 Ronnie Dickens Manchester 20:40 6:40
127 124 353 David Berry Kenton Ridge 20:41 6:41
128 125 1432 Nick Precek Springfield Northeastern 20:43 6:41
129 126 711 Kevin Nickolas Watkins Memorial HS 20:52 6:44
130 127 692 Tobin Perrill Washington C.H. 20:56 6:45
131 128 202 Ryan Hurst Fairfield Local 21:00 6:47
132 129 977 Evan Seely Mariemont 21:00 6:47
133 130 89 Scott Thompson Adena HS 21:01 6:47
134 131 1268 Neil Martin Georgetown 21:03 6:48
135 132 925 Tim Heinlein London High School 21:06 6:49
136 991 Travis Johnson Minford 21:10 6:50
137 133 662 Denver Snyder Southeastern Local 21:13 6:51
138 134 693 Tyler Phillips Washington C.H. 21:14 6:51
139 92 Adam Dean Bethel-Tate 21:15 6:52
140 135 1394 Donald Morehead Greenfield McClain 21:16 6:52
141 170 Chris Stewart East Clinton 21:17 6:52
142 101 Danny Little Bethel-Tate 21:18 6:53
143 136 1417 Brandon Ballein Hillsboro 21:21 6:54
144 137 1418 Jacob Cox Hillsboro 21:21 6:54
145 138 1231 Jesse Waldman Whiteoak 21:23 6:54
146 139 998 Josh Edmisten North Adams 21:26 6:55
147 166 Josh Dunn East Clinton 21:31 6:57
148 993 Kyle Newman Minford 21:32 6:57
149 140 1457 Dustin Gillman Eastern Brown 21:34 6:58
150 141 316 Solomon Mullikin Greeneview HS 21:36 6:58
151 142 980 Paul Thiem Mariemont 21:37 6:59
152 143 1247 Josh Lusk Xenia Christian 21:39 6:59
153 144 539 Canden White Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 21:43 7:01
154 145 315 Greg Liming Greeneview HS 21:45 7:01
155 146 941 Zach Walker London High School 21:48 7:02
156 147 84 Dylan Free Adena HS 21:50 7:03
157 148 1339 Landon Reed Manchester 21:51 7:03
158 149 743 Tim Starkey Western Brown 21:52 7:03
159 150 312 Andrew Hull Greeneview HS 21:53 7:04
160 151 1419 Jaime Fogle Hillsboro 21:56 7:05
161 152 299 Ryan Rosselot Fayetteville-Perry 21:57 7:05
162 153 211 Luke Shelton Fairfield Local 22:07 7:09
163 154 1246 Andrew Isaacson Xenia Christian 22:08 7:09
164 992 Josh Kelley Minford 22:14 7:11
165 155 1395 Andy Whitley Greenfield McClain 22:20 7:13
166 156 645 Josh Dennis Southeastern Local 22:21 7:13
167 987 Matthew Gampp Minford 22:24 7:14
168 157 87 Evan Starr Adena HS 22:34 7:17
169 158 1219 Jesse Faircloth Whiteoak 22:35 7:17
170 159 1421 Daniel Perry Hillsboro 22:35 7:18
171 160 1347 Matt Halm Yellow Springs 22:36 7:18
172 161 1337 Todd Elkins Manchester 22:38 7:18
173 162 503 Chris Howard North Adams 22:39 7:19
174 12 Geoff Howell Clermont Northeast 22:44 7:20
175 163 191 Travis Burden Fairfield Local 22:50 7:22
176 164 1253 Jordan Riggle Xenia Christian 22:55 7:24
177 165 282 Eddie Gambrell Fayetteville-Perry 23:03 7:26
178 166 658 Dillon Murray Southeastern Local 23:14 7:30
179 167 506 Cody Palmer North Adams 23:18 7:31
180 168 88 Lee Stockdale Adena HS 23:25 7:34
181 16 Robert Nagel Clermont Northeast 23:27 7:34
182 169 999 Shane Edmisten North Adams 23:35 7:37
183 9 Ethan Applegate Clermont Northeast 23:37 7:37
184 170 963 Jon Groppe Mariemont 23:47 7:41
185 171 1458 Cody Arn Eastern Brown 24:04 7:46
186 172 1436 Dan Newell Springfield Northeastern 24:11 7:48
187 173 378 Tyler Mayhugh Kenton Ridge 24:22 7:52
188 174 696 Patrick Summers Washington C.H. 24:48 8:00
189 175 1336 Troy Dickens Manchester 25:06 8:06
190 176 1348 Earnest Johnson Yellow Springs 25:11 8:08
191 177 684 Garrison Fogt Washington C.H. 25:25 8:12
192 178 1222 Zach Long Whiteoak 25:48 8:20
193 179 644 Jeremy Dennis Southeastern Local 25:51 8:21
194 180 643 John Clary Southeastern Local 25:55 8:22
195 181 656 Ross Meeker Southeastern Local 25:55 8:22
196 182 85 Caleb Junk Adena HS 26:02 8:24
197 183 683 Drake Emerick Washington C.H. 27:23 8:50
198 1459 Justin Resor White Oak 28:18 9:08
199 1460 Eric Russell White Oak 28:25 9:10
200 184 1232 Corey Wharff Whiteoak 28:59 9:21
201 185 83 Dustin Harrel Adena HS 29:48 9:37
202 186 1216 Michael Eldridge Whiteoak 30:28 9:50
Girls
1. Cin. St. Ursula Academy
2 6 7 8 9 (10) (12) = 32
Danielle Meiners , Ainsley Schroeder , Meghan Shagena , Katharine Scherer ,
Annie Butler , Jenna Heaton , Molly Proctor
2. Kings High School
4 11 18 26 28 (30) (53) = 87
Jill Macleod , Kristen Goodwin , Emily Wolf , Christina Goodwin , Caiti
Thomas , Alex Bush , Christy Ludlow
3. Scott High
1 14 15 27 37 (39) (46) = 94
Kortni Dukes , Liz Braunwart , Jerrica Maddox , Bethany Withers , Kelcey
Clinebell , Jackie Sherrard , Courtney Pelle
4. Notre Dame
19 22 25 32 33 (41) (42) = 131
Tricia Pangallo , Meghan Shaughnessy , Leah Winnike , Elaina Stoeckle ,
Maggie Bowers , Bridget Wolfe Bertling , Ashley Morris
5. Western Brown
5 23 43 45 54 (60) (74) = 170
Shayna Runyan , Samantha Rhodes , Samantha Robinson , Megan Wright ,
Brittani Wilson , Megan Sutherland , Brianna Cecil
6. Bethel-Tate
16 51 52 61 62 (85) = 242
Tarah Cole , Kayla Weaver , Elizabeth Reed , Melissa Taylor , Laura
Matthews , Niki Ely
7. Greenon
3 17 44 86 100 (114)(116) = 250
Jordan Stafford , Lauren Masquelier , Katie Blair , Erika Ball , Vicky
Hays , Danielle Stumbo , Tiffany Brimmer
8. Watkins Memorial HS
20 47 50 67 70 (78) (84) = 254
Kara Zimmerman , Sabrina Reda , Audrey Springer , Natalie Brown , Michelle
Robbins , Darcie Davis , Lindsay Chiesa
9. Kenton Ridge
29 35 63 65 66 (71) (72) = 258
Ashley Pierce , Melissa Hartung , Nicole Hamilton , Rachel Byus , Paige
Cochran , Abby Benston , Hilary Hastings
10. Fayetteville-Perry
24 34 73 95 99 = 325
Stacey Rosselot , Bailey Hill , Liz Terrell , Emily South , Jessica Lawson
11. Southeastern Local
36 55 68 76 91 (119)(120) = 326
Brittany Leeson , Megan Pummill , Lacey Ball , Megan Gray , Emily Gray ,
Tory Detty , Megan Uhrig
12. Mariemont
21 38 75 87 117 (118) = 338
Allie Dilbone , Karen Weber , Zz Gore , Betsy Sturtz , Mary Spooner , Sarah
Donley
13. Eastern Brown
40 57 81 89 90 (113)(115) = 357
Lillian Bunn , Alanna Zimmerman , Krista Purdin , Amy Davis , Candace
Black , Samantha Lundergan , Cindy Reeves
14. London High School
31 79 80 83 94 (103)(108) = 367
Justine Baker , Susanna Kennedy , Yeraldin Castillo , Becca Richardson ,
Tina Castillo , Elizabeth Roby , Danielle Tompkins
15. Springfield Northeastern
13 48 97 101 110 (123)(124) = 369
Jenna Shull , Andi Reeder , Jenny Ryder , Beth Parker , Brittany Green ,
Amanda Rockfield , Amber Steinberger
16. Columbus Academy
58 64 82 88 102 (105) = 394
Emily Tong , Holly Tu , Frances Hogan , Amanda Greeley , Nicole Humphrey ,
Jenna Mcgrath
17. Washington C.H.
56 77 92 93 98 (106)(111) = 416
Amanda Janasov , Stefanie Morse , Courtney Blair , Erin Ross , Alyssa
Daugherty , Maria Mcdonald , Tara Bartruff
18. Xenia Christian
49 59 104 107 109 (112) = 428
Hannah Dell , Tiffany Sollmann , Beth Van Norman , Stephanie Day , Valerie
Day , Melissa Scholes
19. Hillsboro
69 96 121 122 125 = 533
Hannah Bishop , Megan Leach , Meaghan Alexander , Kelsey Bick , Gabriel
Pitzer
Varsity Girls Overall Results
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ================== =============================== ===== =====
1 1 569 Kortni Dukes Scott High 18:45 6:03
2 2 1 Danielle Meiners Cin. St. Ursula Academy 19:04 6:10
3 3 344 Jordan Stafford Greenon 19:34 6:19
4 4 431 Jill Macleod Kings High School 19:46 6:23
5 5 739 Shayna Runyan Western Brown 19:53 6:25
6 6 1320 Ainsley Schroeder Cin. St. Ursula Academy 19:59 6:27
7 7 1322 Meghan Shagena Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:01 6:28
8 8 1318 Katharine Scherer Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:03 6:28
9 9 1289 Annie Butler Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:08 6:30
10 10 1304 Jenna Heaton Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:09 6:30
11 11 416 Kristen Goodwin Kings High School 20:10 6:31
12 12 1316 Molly Proctor Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:18 6:33
13 13 1438 Jenna Shull Springfield Northeastern 20:20 6:34
14 1293 Kathryn Corcoran Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:20 6:34
15 14 557 Liz Braunwart Scott High 20:23 6:35
16 1292 Liz Coorey Cin. St. Ursula Academy 20:27 6:36
17 15 583 Jerrica Maddox Scott High 20:30 6:37
18 16 91 Tarah Cole Bethel-Tate 20:39 6:40
19 17 334 Lauren Masquelier Greenon 20:45 6:42
20 18 445 Emily Wolf Kings High School 20:52 6:44
21 19 1658 Tricia Pangallo Notre Dame 20:54 6:45
22 20 720 Kara Zimmerman Watkins Memorial HS 20:59 6:46
23 21 951 Allie Dilbone Mariemont 20:59 6:47
24 22 1656 Meghan Shaughnessy Notre Dame 21:01 6:47
25 1288 Annie Bryans Cin. St. Ursula Academy 21:04 6:48
26 23 736 Samantha Rhodes Western Brown 21:05 6:48
27 24 298 Stacey Rosselot Fayetteville-Perry 21:05 6:49
28 1331 Christina Zaffiro Cin. St. Ursula Academy 21:06 6:49
29 25 1659 Leah Winnike Notre Dame 21:16 6:52
30 26 417 Christina Goodwin Kings High School 21:18 6:53
31 27 609 Bethany Withers Scott High 21:19 6:53
32 1315 Austin Perry Cin. St. Ursula Academy 21:20 6:53
33 551 Shaina Cales Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 21:23 6:54
34 28 441 Caiti Thomas Kings High School 21:24 6:54
35 29 382 Ashley Pierce Kenton Ridge 21:24 6:55
36 30 403 Alex Bush Kings High School 21:25 6:55
37 1281 Annie Altenau Cin. St. Ursula Academy 21:26 6:55
38 31 915 Justine Baker London High School 21:27 6:56
39 32 1660 Elaina Stoeckle Notre Dame 21:28 6:56
40 33 1657 Maggie Bowers Notre Dame 21:34 6:58
41 34 285 Bailey Hill Fayetteville-Perry 21:38 6:59
42 35 370 Melissa Hartung Kenton Ridge 21:40 7:00
43 36 655 Brittany Leeson Southeastern Local 21:42 7:00
44 37 563 Kelcey Clinebell Scott High 21:44 7:01
45 38 983 Karen Weber Mariemont 21:45 7:01
46 1352 Tina Peters Yellow Springs 21:46 7:02
47 1269 Allie Meranda Georgetown 21:49 7:03
48 39 601 Jackie Sherrard Scott High 21:53 7:04
49 40 1446 Lillian Bunn Eastern Brown 21:54 7:04
50 41 1662 Bridget Wolfe Bert Notre Dame 21:59 7:06
51 42 1661 Ashley Morris Notre Dame 22:01 7:06
52 43 737 Samantha Robinson Western Brown 22:08 7:09
53 44 320 Katie Blair Greenon 22:11 7:10
54 45 748 Megan Wright Western Brown 22:16 7:11
55 46 596 Courtney Pelle Scott High 22:19 7:12
56 47 714 Sabrina Reda Watkins Memorial HS 22:22 7:13
57 48 1439 Andi Reeder Springfield Northeastern 22:22 7:13
58 49 1239 Hannah Dell Xenia Christian 22:23 7:13
59 50 717 Audrey Springer Watkins Memorial HS 22:27 7:15
60 51 108 Kayla Weaver Bethel-Tate 22:32 7:16
61 52 105 Elizabeth Reed Bethel-Tate 22:32 7:17
62 53 430 Christy Ludlow Kings High School 22:37 7:18
63 54 747 Brittani Wilson Western Brown 22:40 7:19
64 55 661 Megan Pummill Southeastern Local 22:42 7:20
65 56 687 Amanda Janasov Washington C.H. 22:44 7:20
66 57 1447 Alanna Zimmerman Eastern Brown 22:53 7:23
67 187 Janice Barrett Fairfield Local 22:55 7:24
68 58 50 Emily Tong Columbus Academy 22:59 7:25
69 59 1256 Tiffany Sollmann Xenia Christian 23:09 7:29
70 60 744 Megan Sutherland Western Brown 23:10 7:29
71 61 107 Melissa Taylor Bethel-Tate 23:18 7:31
72 62 102 Laura Matthews Bethel-Tate 23:23 7:33
73 63 368 Nicole Hamilton Kenton Ridge 23:27 7:34
74 64 51 Holly Tu Columbus Academy 23:29 7:35
75 65 356 Rachel Byus Kenton Ridge 23:32 7:36
76 66 358 Paige Cochran Kenton Ridge 23:34 7:37
77 67 699 Natalie Brown Watkins Memorial HS 23:38 7:38
78 68 641 Lacey Ball Southeastern Local 23:39 7:38
79 69 1467 Hannah Bishop Hillsboro 23:45 7:40
80 70 715 Michelle Robbins Watkins Memorial HS 23:46 7:40
81 986 Leah Butcher Minford 23:46 7:40
82 71 351 Abby Benston Kenton Ridge 23:47 7:41
83 72 371 Hilary Hastings Kenton Ridge 23:55 7:43
84 73 305 Liz Terrell Fayetteville-Perry 23:57 7:44
85 988 Ashley Hayward Minford 24:01 7:45
86 74 723 Brianna Cecil Western Brown 24:03 7:46
87 75 961 Zz Gore Mariemont 24:04 7:46
88 76 650 Megan Gray Southeastern Local 24:04 7:46
89 77 690 Stefanie Morse Washington C.H. 24:05 7:46
90 169 Donnie Simpson East Clinton 24:05 7:47
91 78 703 Darcie Davis Watkins Memorial HS 24:06 7:47
92 79 928 Susanna Kennedy London High School 24:19 7:51
93 80 921 Yeraldin Castillo London High School 24:20 7:51
94 81 1452 Krista Purdin Eastern Brown 24:31 7:55
95 997 Stephanie Carder North Adams 24:33 7:56
96 82 32 Frances Hogan Columbus Academy 24:34 7:56
97 214 Melissa Stuckey Fairfield Local 24:35 7:56
98 318 Jennifer Talbott Greeneview HS 24:36 7:57
99 83 934 Becca Richardson London High School 24:37 7:57
100 84 701 Lindsay Chiesa Watkins Memorial HS 24:38 7:57
101 85 93 Niki Ely Bethel-Tate 24:40 7:58
102 985 Hannah Blackburn Minford 24:43 7:59
103 86 319 Erika Ball Greenon 24:44 7:59
104 87 979 Betsy Sturtz Mariemont 24:45 7:59
105 14 Alyssa Loch Clermont Northeast 24:46 8:00
106 88 29 Amanda Greeley Columbus Academy 24:48 8:00
107 89 1451 Amy Davis Eastern Brown 24:49 8:01
108 90 1448 Candace Black Eastern Brown 24:50 8:01
109 91 649 Emily Gray Southeastern Local 24:51 8:01
110 314 Kelly Lee Greeneview HS 24:56 8:03
111 92 681 Courtney Blair Washington C.H. 25:07 8:07
112 93 695 Erin Ross Washington C.H. 25:11 8:08
113 311 Emily Folina Greeneview HS 25:12 8:08
114 94 920 Tina Castillo London High School 25:16 8:09
115 95 304 Emily South Fayetteville-Perry 25:17 8:10
116 96 1468 Megan Leach Hillsboro 25:18 8:10
117 97 1441 Jenny Ryder Springfield Northeastern 25:30 8:14
118 552 Emily Wright Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 25:33 8:15
119 98 682 Alyssa Daugherty Washington C.H. 25:39 8:17
120 99 286 Jessica Lawson Fayetteville-Perry 25:40 8:17
121 100 332 Vicky Hays Greenon 25:43 8:18
122 101 1440 Beth Parker Springfield Northeastern 25:44 8:18
123 102 40 Nicole Humphrey Columbus Academy 25:45 8:19
124 103 935 Elizabeth Roby London High School 25:55 8:22
125 104 1260 Beth Van Norman Xenia Christian 25:56 8:22
126 105 41 Jenna Mcgrath Columbus Academy 25:56 8:22
127 106 689 Maria Mcdonald Washington C.H. 26:12 8:28
128 107 1237 Stephanie Day Xenia Christian 26:20 8:30
129 1427 Megan Miller Fayetteville Perry 26:24 8:31
130 108 939 Danielle Tompkins London High School 26:25 8:32
131 317 Hannah Mullikin Greeneview HS 26:32 8:34
132 167 Samantha Jones East Clinton 26:33 8:34
133 1270 Mercedes Fussnecke Georgetown 26:34 8:35
134 109 1238 Valerie Day Xenia Christian 26:39 8:36
135 110 1443 Brittany Green Springfield Northeastern 26:42 8:37
136 111 680 Tara Bartruff Washington C.H. 26:45 8:38
137 510 Brooke Villarreal North Adams 26:47 8:39
138 210 Leanna Scruggs Fairfield Local 26:56 8:42
139 112 1255 Melissa Scholes Xenia Christian 26:57 8:42
140 113 1450 Samantha Lundergan Eastern Brown 27:03 8:44
141 504 Kristen Hughes North Adams 27:04 8:44
142 114 345 Danielle Stumbo Greenon 27:05 8:45
143 115 1449 Cindy Reeves Eastern Brown 27:20 8:49
144 116 323 Tiffany Brimmer Greenon 27:21 8:50
145 198 Ashley Fryman Fairfield Local 27:27 8:52
146 117 978 Mary Spooner Mariemont 27:49 8:59
147 118 952 Sarah Donley Mariemont 28:08 9:05
148 1220 Lorinda Hooley Whiteoak 28:11 9:06
149 119 646 Tory Detty Southeastern Local 28:18 9:08
150 120 664 Megan Uhrig Southeastern Local 28:21 9:09
151 121 1469 Meaghan Alexander Hillsboro 28:28 9:11
152 1213 Stephanie Bratton Whiteoak 28:41 9:15
153 122 1471 Kelsey Bick Hillsboro 29:18 9:28
154 123 1442 Amanda Rockfield Springfield Northeastern 29:21 9:28
155 1224 Leah Neal Whiteoak 30:30 9:51
156 124 1445 Amber Steinberger Springfield Northeastern 30:32 9:51
157 86 Tabby Long Adena HS 31:53 10:17
158 1228 Kasey Sosby Whiteoak 33:29 10:49
159 125 1470 Gabriel Pitzer Hillsboro 35:52 11:35
160 550 Lyna Kelley Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 41:24 13:22
Midwest Region Index page
|