DYESTAT ELITE Marks:
B-400 50.26 Calvin Oliver, 2006, Northside Ft Smith AR, #1
B-800 1:56.43 Sam James, 2006, Bentonville AR, #1
B-PV 17’ 0 Spencer McCorkel, 2007, Bryant AR, #1
B-LJ 23’ 2.50 Jeff Henderson, Sylvan Hills Sherwood AR, #1
B-TJ 46’ 10.25 Donavan Loring, 2006, Parkview Little Rock AR, #1
G-200 25.46 Karen Thomas, 2006, Camden Fairview AR, #1
G-PV 11’ 6 Stephanie Foreman, 2008, Lake Hamilton AR, #1
G-PV 11’ 6 Stacey Yahn, 2008, Mena AR, #2
Team Results
Men:
1 Fayetteville High School 48.50
2 Forrest City High School 48.00
3 Parkview High School 45.00
4 Sylvan Hills High School 38.00
5 Bentonville AR 32.00
6 Helena-West Helena Central 31.00
7 Conway High School 27.00
7 Springdale AR 27.00
9 Lake Hamilton High School 25.00
10 Alma High School 23.00
11 OSCEOLA 22.00
12 Van Buren 21.00
13 Bryant High School 20.00
14 Cabot High School 18.00
15 Jessieville High School 17.00
16 Shiloh Christian 15.00
16 Greenwood High School 15.00
18 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 14.00
19 lonoke high school 13.50
20 Rogers AR 11.50
21 Mountain Home 9.00
22 Benton High School 8.00
22 River Valley Christian School 8.00
24 Magazine Rattlers 4.50
25 Farmington High School 4.00
26 Hot Springs High School 1.00
Women:
1 Bryant High School 57.00
2 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 55.50
3 Rsvl 48.00
3 Rogers AR 48.00
5 Camden Fairview High School 47.00
6 Searcy 42.00
7 Lake Hamilton High School 36.50
8 Bentonville AR 30.00
9 Greenwood High School 20.00
9 Cabot High School 20.00
11 Carlisle High School 16.00
12 Fayetteville 15.00
12 Hot Springs High School 15.00
13 Jonesboro High School 15.00
15 Van Buren 13.00
16 Har-Ber 12.00
17 River Valley Christian Sc 10.00
18 Fort Smith Southside 9.00
19 Mena 8.00
20 mansfield 7.00
21 Mountain View 6.00
22 Nettleton High School 5.00
23 Sheridan Lady Jackets 3.00
23 Johnson County Westside 3.00
25 lonoke high school 2.00
25 Alma High School 2.00
27 Heber Springs High School 1.00
02/04/06:
Girls Pole Vault (W) - Pole Vault
Finals:
Place Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 Foreman, Stephanie Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 11' 6" 10
2 Yahn, Stacey Sophomore Mena 11' 6" 8
3 Cothren, Whitney Senior Rsvl 11' 0" 6
4 Henson, Hannah Junior Lake Hamilton High School 10' 6" 5
5 Kirchner, Christen Freshman Bryant High School 10' 0" 4
6 Whitworth, Erica Junior Sheridan Lady Jackets 8' 6" 3
7 Caylor, gina Sophomore Fayetteville 8' 0" 2
8 Krug, Mary Junior Heber Springs High School 8' 0" 1
- Wempe, Samantha Senior Fayetteville NH -
- Welden, Emily Freshman mansfield NH -
- Welden, Jessica Freshman mansfield NH -
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (W) - 4 x 400m Relay
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 5 River Valley Christian School 4:40.14 4
2 6 Cabot High School 4:41.49 3
3 8 lonoke high school 4:55.44 1
4 10 mansfield 5:04.12 -
2:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 4:13.05 10
2 2 Rsvl 4:20.65 8
3 3 Bryant High School 4:23.44 6
4 4 Rogers AR 4:28.03 5
5 7 Alma High School 4:46.42 2
6 9 Parkview High School 4:58.99 -
Boys 3200 Meter Run (M) - 3,200m Run
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Smotherman, Derek Junior Alma High School 11:41.68 -
2 29 McAbee, Chris Sophomore Fayetteville 11:54.67 -
3 31 Melnick, John Sophomore Cabot High School 12:06.36 -
4 32 Kelly, Jesse Junior Alma High School 12:08.39 -
5 33 Adami, Preston Sophomore Bryant High School 12:09.50 -
6 34 Laws, Ryan Junior Cabot High School 12:16.75 -
7 36 Lawerence, Evan Sophomore Fayetteville 12:30.52 -
8 37 Martinez, Joseph Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 12:32.81 -
9 38 Runstetter, Eric Sophomore Hot Springs High School 12:33.65 -
10 39 Rogers, Ezra Junior Hot Springs High School 12:36.16 -
11 40 Burkeen, Brandon Sophomore Jessieville High School 12:38.47 -
12 41 Long, Phillip Senior Parkview High School 12:39.08 -
13 42 Lewis, Brady Sophomore River Valley Christian School 12:57.95 -
14 43 Brown, Klye Sophomore Searcy 13:11.13 -
15 44 Semeyn, David Junior Searcy 13:11.17 -
16 45 Linch, Fredrick Junior Bentonville AR 13:37.29 -
17 46 Williams, Lamar Freshman Hot Springs High School 13:59.24 -
18 47 Brooks, Jonathan Junior River Valley Christian School 13:59.71 -
19 48 Collier, Seth Junior Benton High School 14:32.27 -
20 49 Grubbs, Chris Junior Greenland High School 14:50.27 -
21 - Daniels, Triston Senior OSCEOLA NT -
22 - Williams, Bryant Senior OSCEOLA NT -
23 - Moreno, Mitchell Junior Sylvan Hills High School NT -
24 - Hollyfield, Jordan Sophomore Hot Springs High School NT -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Mason, Matt Junior Alma High School 10:34.70 2
2 10 Corral, Jason Senior Fayetteville 10:52.60 -
3 11 Sanders, Coby Sophomore Heber Springs High School 10:53.93 -
4 12 Higgs, Ben Sophomore Bryant High School 11:01.63 -
5 13 Chrisitnsen, Mark Sophomore Conway High School 11:08.16 -
6 14 Mills, David Freshman Lake Hamilton High School 11:10.17 -
7 15 Norris, David Freshman Rsvl 11:10.89 -
8 16 Hammond, Mikey Sophomore Bentonville AR 11:10.97 -
9 17 Denny, Brad Junior Heber Springs High School 11:11.17 -
10 20 Scott, Chris Senior Forrest City 11:17.38 -
11 21 Norris, Michael Freshman Rsvl 11:17.47 -
12 23 Hotz, Alden Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 11:21.04 -
13 25 Dawkins, Johnny Sophomore Helena-West Helena Central 11:30.75 -
14 26 Vondermehden, Cody Senior Harrison AR 11:37.06 -
15 27 Chacon, Oscar Senior Springdale AR 11:37.74 -
16 30 Hopkins, David Sophomore Conway High School 12:00.87 -
17 35 Cho, Ho Kan Junior Helena-West Helena Central 12:23.22 -
18 - Johnson, Terrance Senior Helena-West Helena Central NT -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blakley, Ethan Junior Bryant High School 9:53.93 10
2 2 Hall, Nathan Senior Jessieville High School 10:12.01 8
3 3 Sickles, Brendan Senior Van Buren 10:17.49 6
4 4 Pierce, Ryder Junior Mountain Home 10:20.02 5
5 5 Perez, Kevin Senior Cabot High School 10:28.13 4
6 6 Ray, Zachary Junior Van Buren 10:29.12 3
7 8 Brewer, Josh Junior Lake Hamilton High School 10:40.58 1
8 9 Dockery, Logan Junior Lake Hamilton High School 10:48.55 -
9 18 Pearson, Marcus Freshman Conway High School 11:11.99 -
10 19 Holland, Kevin Senior Rogers AR 11:11.99 -
11 22 Beckham, Heath Junior Van Buren 11:20.05 -
12 24 Broussard, Thomas Senior Forrest City 11:26.29 -
Girls Shot Put (W) - Shot Put
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 - Nelson, Angelina Sophomore Clinton ND -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 10 Jackson, Keisha Senior Clinton 28' 7" -
2 - Higgs, Casey Sophomore Rsvl ND -
3 - Watson, Brittane Sophomore Parkview High School ND -
4 - Matarazzo, Mickey Sophomore lonoke high school ND -
5 - Williams, Shante Freshman lonoke high school ND -
6 - Martin, Brittney Freshman mansfield ND -
7 - Bailey, Raven Sophomore Arkadelphia ND -
8 - Thornton, De'meisha Sophomore Arkadelphia ND -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 - Buckner, Elaina Freshman Parkview High School ND -
2 - Grammer, Dixie Freshman Heber Springs High School ND -
3 - Ivy, Shena Junior Heber Springs High School ND -
4 - Evans, Karla Sophomore lonoke high school ND -
5 - Trainor, Kirsten Junior lonoke high school ND -
6 - Gillis, Chantee Freshman mansfield ND -
7 - Hatley, Nakia Sophomore Arkadelphia ND -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 8 Pianalto, Autumn Sophomore Rogers AR 29' 1" 1
2 9 Davidson, Rachel Freshman Bryant High School 28' 10" -
3 11 Drake, Patricia Senior Sheridan Lady Jackets 28' 5" -
4 12 Nelson, Laurie Senior Rogers AR 28' 4" -
5 - Parker, Kiley Senior Alma High School ND -
6 - Stephen, Heather Sophomore Heber Springs High School ND -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Mardanlou, Emily Senior Van Buren 35' 8" 10
2 2 Underwood, Ruby Sophomore Hot Springs High School 34' 5" 8
3 3 Waldon, Teagra Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 33' 6" 6
4 4 Kirchner, Christen Freshman Bryant High School 33' 6" 5
5 5 Davis, Kara Junior Rogers AR 31' 4" 4
6 6 Gregory, Raven Sophomore Johnson County Westside 30' 3" 3
7 7 Williamson, Lois Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 29' 11" 2
8 - Darter, Hannah Sophomore Johnson County Westside ND -
Girls 55 Meter Dash (W) - 55m Dash
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Hinton, Ashley Junior Heber Springs High School 8.28 -
2 36 Wynn, Roxie Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 8.40 -
3 38 Bohannan, Brandi Freshman Greenland High School 8.51 -
4 46 Marsh, Michelle Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 8.84 -
5 48 Hunter, Whitney Senior Jessieville High School 8.96 -
6 52 Ivy, Shena Junior Heber Springs High School 9.60 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Oliver, Cassie Sophomore Alma High School 7.97 -
2 29 Yarbrough, Monica Junior Cabot High School 8.25 -
3 32 Kirkpatrick, Tonya Sophomore Heber Springs High School 8.28 -
4 33 Moyer, Gabby Sophomore lonoke high school 8.32 -
5 40 Clem, Danielle Sophomore mansfield 8.61 -
6 44 Norris, Shirley Senior Heber Springs High School 8.71 -
7 49 Lybyer, Katie Freshman mansfield 9.00 -
8 51 Gossett, Desiree Freshman mansfield 9.27 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Hilliard, Lindsey Freshman Van Buren 7.96 -
2 20 Brown, Kayla Sophomore Johnson County Westside 8.13 -
3 35 Surgener, Bethany Junior Rogers AR 8.38 -
4 37 Bailey, Isha Junior Arkadelphia 8.45 -
5 42 Mooney, Sydney Freshman lonoke high school 8.68 -
6 45 Jeziorowski, Fabienne Senior Springdale AR 8.84 -
7 47 Value, Briitney Freshman lonoke high school 8.88 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Johnson, Olympia Junior Camden Fairview High School 7.85 -
2 9 Byars, Kat Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 7.85 -
3 14 Middlebrook, Kayla Sophomore Bentonville AR 7.95 -
4 17 Christopher, Taiesha Freshman Camden Fairview High School 7.98 -
5 26 Cotton, Meshayela Junior Fort Smith Southside 8.19 -
6 28 Seal, Samantha Senior Bentonville AR 8.25 -
7 30 Canup, Raysha Senior Har-Ber 8.26 -
8 50 Jandova, Lenka Junior Hot Springs High School 9.01 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Brown, Jadie Freshman Rogers AR 7.92 -
2 18 Samuel, Chelsea Junior Camden Fairview High School 8.00 -
3 21 Kirchner, Christen Freshman Bryant High School 8.13 -
4 22 Chitwood, Elizabeth Sophomore Van Buren 8.16 -
5 23 Petz, Ashley Freshman Bryant High School 8.17 -
6 27 Young, Lauren Sophomore Cabot High School 8.20 -
7 34 Sparks, Samantha Junior Bentonville AR 8.37 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Ford, LaCresia Sophomore Hot Springs High School 7.69 5
2 6 King, Laniece Senior Lake Hamilton High School 7.73 3
3 7 Puckett, Kacey Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 7.77 2
4 8 Dodson, Candace Senior lonoke high school 7.84 1
5 19 Miller, Cherrel Junior Fayetteville 8.05 -
6 23 Jackson, Brittney Junior Parkview High School 8.17 -
7 41 Hill, Ruby Sophomore Parkview High School 8.64 -
8 43 Culver, Mallory Shiloh Christian 8.68 -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jones, Whitney Sophomore Searcy 7.43 10
2 2 Thomas, Karen Senior Camden Fairview High School 7.45 8
3 3 McKinney, Kya Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 7.66 6
4 5 Campbell, Brooke Junior Fayetteville 7.71 4
5 11 Natt, Nikki Junior Hot Springs High School 7.88 -
6 13 Carr, Jennifer Sophomore Mountain View 7.92 -
7 25 Gulley, Victoria Freshman Parkview High School 8.18 -
8 39 Stewart, Lauren Junior Alma High School 8.54 -
Boys High Jump (M) - High Jump
Finals:
Place Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 Lee, Andy Junior Lake Hamilton High School 6' 3" 10
2 Urrutia, Dawson Sophomore River Valley Christian School 6' 2" 8
3 Stowe, Adam Sophomore Fayetteville 6' 0" 6
4 Mooney, John Senior lonoke high school 5' 10" 4.5
4 Wilks, Doyle Junior Magazine Rattlers 5' 10" 4.5
6 Loring, Donavan Senior Parkview High School 5' 10" 3
7 Herron, Chris Junior Rogers AR 5' 10" 1.5
7 Burke, Hunter Sophomore Fayetteville 5' 10" 1.5
9 Hatley, Elric Junior Alma High School 5' 10" -
10 Kemmet, Dexter Sophomore Rogers AR 5' 8" -
10 Rose, Travis Junior Rogers AR 5' 8" -
10 Dyer, Will Junior Mountain Home 5' 8" -
10 Jones, Nick Senior Rsvl 5' 8" -
10 Johnson, Corey Senior Helena-West Helena Central 5' 8" -
10 Smith, Jared Sophomore Conway High School 5' 8" -
10 Amos, Lance Junior Conway High School 5' 8" -
10 Orick, Zach Sophomore Bryant High School 5' 8" -
10 Drennan, Kelby Senior Jessieville High School 5' 8" -
19 Johnson, Michael Junior Bentonville AR 5' 6" -
19 Foster, Brett Junior Greenland High School 5' 6" -
19 Ross, Justin Junior Forrest City 5' 6" -
19 Allison, Thorn Freshman Searcy 5' 6" -
- Young, Austin Freshman Rogers AR NH -
- Stucky, Sam Sophomore Bentonville AR NH -
- Foster, Bartt Sophomore Greenland High School NH -
- Peek, Dalton Sophomore Vilonia High School NH -
- Hunter, Torre Junior Forrest City NH -
- Johnson, Jason Sophomore Helena-West Helena Central NH -
- Campbell, Kyle Sophomore Searcy NH -
- Lee, Jerrod Junior River Valley Christian School NH -
- Pico, Johnathan Junior Clinton NH -
- Mackey, Chad Senior Parkview High School NH -
- Webber, Brandon Sophomore Parkview High School NH -
- Lee, Kalbert Junior Parkview High School NH -
- Snow, Zaire Senior lonoke high school NH -
- Tully, Brandon Junior Benton High School NH -
- Barnes, Zach Senior Bryant High School NH -
- Duty, Thomas Sophomore Van Buren NH -
- Criswell, Jamel Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) NH -
- Lorigan, Cole Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School NH -
Girls High Jump (W) - High Jump
Finals:
Place Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 Fridell, Katilyn Senior Greenwood High School 5' 1" 10
2 Lowery, Allison Sophomore Bryant High School 5' 0" 8
3 Dodd, Alena Junior River Valley Christian School 4' 10" 6
4 Griffin, Allyson Sophomore mansfield 4' 8" 5
5 Hough, Kristy Senior Bentonville AR 4' 8" 4
6 Simpson, Megan Sophomore Rsvl 4' 8" 3
7 Garner, Aryn Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 4' 6" 1.5
7 Driggers, Kelsay Freshman Lake Hamilton High School 4' 6" 1.5
9 Jackson, Brittney Junior Parkview High School 4' 6" -
- Townsend, Athea Sophomore Parkview High School NH -
- Duhart, Aeiress Sophomore Parkview High School NH -
- Reano, Rachael Sophomore mansfield NH -
- Clem, Danielle Sophomore mansfield NH -
- Brannon, Ashley Freshman Johnson County Westside NH -
Boys 55 Meter Dash (M) - 55m Dash
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Oliver, Calvin Senior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 6.90 -
2 25 Cody, Jason Senior OSCEOLA 7.01 -
3 90 Jackson, Michael Fayetteville High School 7.63 -
4 96 Pico, Johnathan Junior Clinton 7.94 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Wilson, Godfrey Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 6.95 -
2 27 Brown, Elroy Junior OSCEOLA 7.01 -
3 43 Lyons, JR Junior Greenland High School 7.13 -
4 54 Oliver, Rakeem Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 7.19 -
5 58 Jones, Trey Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 7.23 -
6 76 Vaughn, Kelly Freshman Searcy 7.42 -
7 82 Poe, Brian Junior Searcy 7.51 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Crumpton, Ricky Junior Parkview High School 6.90 -
2 45 Rose, Guy Sophomore Alma High School 7.14 -
3 60 Cantu, Jonathon Junior Vilonia High School 7.25 -
4 66 Pryor, Patrick Junior Greenland High School 7.33 -
5 80 Bryant, Christopher Junior Parkview High School 7.46 -
6 84 Coleman, Homer Freshman Bryant High School 7.54 -
7 87 Ventura, Jose Freshman Greenland High School 7.57 -
8 91 Evans, Aaron Junior Searcy 7.66 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Smith, Josh Senior Bentonville AR 7.16 -
2 66 Frank, John Senior Heber Springs High School 7.33 -
3 74 Harmon, Michael Senior Heber Springs High School 7.40 -
4 75 Brewer, Scott Senior Greenwood High School 7.41 -
5 81 Gibson, Bryan Junior River Valley Christian School 7.49 -
6 89 Furton, TJ Junior Bryant High School 7.62 -
7 97 Middaugh, Jonathan Junior LR Lutheran High 8.19 -
8 98 Bacon, John Freshman LR Lutheran High 8.35 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 King, Kent Senior Vilonia High School 7.12 -
2 44 Kelton, Tyler Junior Alma High School 7.14 -
3 45 Sikes, Steele Sophomore Bentonville AR 7.14 -
4 71 Farmer, Alvin Sophomore lonoke high school 7.37 -
5 73 Evans, Glenn Sophomore lonoke high school 7.38 -
6 77 Beachy, Keith Sophomore River Valley Christian School 7.43 -
7 85 Hill, Dalton 8 mansfield high school 7.54 -
8 94 Hudson, Chris Freshman mansfield high school 7.78 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Walters, Kyle Junior Greenwood High School 7.04 -
2 35 Miller, Terrance Sophomore lonoke high school 7.07 -
3 69 Allred, Aaron Junior Rogers AR 7.34 -
4 72 Reed, Marc Sophomore Magazine Rattlers 7.38 -
5 79 Luducka, Stefan Sophomore Hot Springs High School 7.46 -
6 83 Fox, Seth Junior Magazine Rattlers 7.52 -
7 86 Palmer, Zack Freshman Hot Springs High School 7.56 -
8 92 DeBate, Zach Senior Clinton 7.74 -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 McCollum, Joseph Senior Alma High School 6.96 -
2 26 Hellard, Derek Sophomore Alma High School 7.01 -
3 39 Huffins, Richard Junior Mountain Home 7.11 -
4 61 Hinson, Drew Senior Bryant High School 7.25 -
5 65 Findley, Caleb Senior Greenwood High School 7.32 -
6 68 Loyd, Alex Junior Lake Hamilton High School 7.34 -
7 78 Hill, Josh Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 7.46 -
8 93 Moran, Jacob Freshman Bryant High School 7.75 -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Martine, Josh Senior Greenwood High School 6.82 2
2 31 Hanson, Jacob Junior Mountain Home 7.06 -
3 36 Snow, Zaire Senior lonoke high school 7.07 -
4 40 Clark, John Junior Heber Springs High School 7.12 -
5 48 Lorigan, Andrew Junior Lake Hamilton High School 7.16 -
6 57 McMillan, Brett Fort Smith Southside 7.22 -
7 63 Petitt, Jason Sophomore Vilonia High School 7.28 -
8 95 Lee, Jen Junior Rsvl 7.90 -
9:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Mckillion, Robert Senior Parkview High School 6.85 -
2 14 Micks, Darrell Senior Parkview High School 6.91 -
3 33 Morris, Chad Senior Mountain Home 7.06 -
4 37 Haller, Taylor Junior Magazine Rattlers 7.10 -
5 47 Baron, Brandon Junior Hot Springs High School 7.15 -
6 55 Lawson, Shane Senior Hot Springs High School 7.20 -
7 88 Uselton, Dainiel 8 mansfield high school 7.62 -
10:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Gibson, Tyson Senior Rogers AR 6.81 3
2 19 Lorigan, Cole Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 6.96 -
3 21 Eldridge, Justin Senior Springdale AR 6.96 -
4 30 Herron, Chris Junior Rogers AR 7.05 -
5 38 Newton, Kevin Senior Fort Smith Southside 7.11 -
6 51 Holt, Nathan Junior Bentonville AR 7.16 -
7 62 Banks, Herbert Junior Helena-West Helena Central 7.26 -
8 70 Little, Chris Freshman mansfield high school 7.36 -
11:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Baker, Cameron Junior OSCEOLA 6.65 8
2 10 Jackson, Isiah Sophomore Conway High School 6.86 -
3 18 Boedeker, Kyle Senior Bentonville AR 6.96 -
4 23 Jones, Jamie Junior Springdale AR 7.00 -
5 31 Jones, Eric Junior Springdale AR 7.06 -
6 34 Logan, Jamar Junior Fayetteville 7.07 -
7 50 King, Jeremy Junior Conway High School 7.16 -
8 64 Jones, Nick Senior Rsvl 7.32 -
12:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Brock, Kris Senior OSCEOLA 6.73 6
2 4 Williams, Damian Senior Springdale AR 6.79 5
3 8 Phillips, Brent Senior Fayetteville 6.83 1
4 11 Ladd, Daniel Senior Conway High School 6.88 -
5 15 Timmons, Jeremy Senior Rsvl 6.94 -
6 42 Hayes, Justin Sophomore Helena-West Helena Central 7.13 -
7 49 Smith, Jared Sophomore Conway High School 7.16 -
8 56 Arnold, Jake Junior Fayetteville 7.20 -
13:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Shaffer, Eric Shiloh Christian 6.63 10
2 5 Jones, Spencer Junior Forrest City 6.80 4
3 16 Bly, Zach Sophomore Heber Springs High School 6.95 -
4 22 Tinkle, Ryan Senior Mountain View 7.00 -
5 24 Rucker, Kendall Junior Forrest City 7.00 -
6 28 Gause, Thomas Senior Helena-West Helena Central 7.04 -
7 53 williams, tarvarus Junior Forrest City 7.18 -
8 59 Willis, Donnie Junior Forrest City 7.23 -
Boys 200 Meter Dash (M) - 200m Dash
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Anderson, Casey Senior River Valley Christian School 24.27 -
2 36 Neal, Davon Junior Sylvan Hills High School 24.48 -
3 75 Campbell, Kyle Sophomore Searcy 26.06 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 76 Beachy, Keith Sophomore River Valley Christian School 26.15 -
2 77 Sagely, Hunter Junior River Valley Christian School 26.16 -
3 88 Johnson, Miles Junior Hot Springs High School 27.53 -
4 91 Matherne, Justin Junior Jessieville High School 28.09 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Jones, Trey Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 24.42 -
2 38 Morehart, Evan Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 24.48 -
3 58 Wilson, Godfrey Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 25.15 -
4 - McMillion, A. J. Senior OSCEOLA NT -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Whitney, Josh Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 25.17 -
2 86 DeBate, Zach Senior Clinton 27.12 -
3 90 Droemer, Montana Junior Magazine Rattlers 27.69 -
4 92 Middaugh, Jonathan Junior LR Lutheran High 28.54 -
5 94 Furton, TJ Junior Bryant High School 29.18 -
6 95 Mullis, John Sophomore Heber Springs High School 29.43 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 72 Gibson, Bryan Junior River Valley Christian School 25.94 -
2 79 Donahue, Clinton Senior Clinton 26.34 -
3 83 Coleman, Homer Freshman Bryant High School 26.71 -
4 84 Farmer, Alvin Sophomore lonoke high school 26.84 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Hester, Kyle Senior Johnson County Westside 25.10 -
2 56 Fullum, David Sophomore Cabot High School 25.13 -
3 67 Reed, Marc Sophomore Magazine Rattlers 25.47 -
4 69 McMillan, Brett Fort Smith Southside 25.70 -
5 93 Bacon, John Freshman LR Lutheran High 29.02 -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Medeiros, Joseph Senior Alma High School 24.60 -
2 65 Cantu, Jonathon Junior Vilonia High School 25.40 -
3 74 Staples, Mark Junior Cabot High School 26.02 -
4 82 Dyer, Will Junior Mountain Home 26.68 -
5 87 Hudson, Chris Freshman mansfield high school 27.14 -
6 89 Buerer, Evan Sophomore Vilonia High School 27.59 -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Martine, Josh Senior Greenwood High School 23.16 4
2 22 Walters, Kyle Junior Greenwood High School 24.23 -
3 44 Hanson, Jacob Junior Mountain Home 24.68 -
4 47 King, Kent Senior Vilonia High School 24.76 -
5 61 Huffins, Richard Junior Mountain Home 25.23 -
6 68 Findley, Caleb Senior Greenwood High School 25.58 -
9:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Pierce, Randall Senior Greenwood High School 24.28 -
2 49 Kangas, Scott Junior Alma High School 24.81 -
3 64 Duty, Thomas Sophomore Van Buren 25.35 -
4 85 Uselton, Dainiel 8 mansfield high school 26.88 -
10:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Lorigan, Andrew Junior Lake Hamilton High School 23.78 -
2 50 Mcdaniel, Keith Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 24.84 -
3 80 Bryant, Christopher Junior Parkview High School 26.65 -
4 81 Harris, Philip Junior Fort Smith Southside 26.65 -
11:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Tinkle, Ryan Senior Mountain View 24.37 -
2 60 Johnson, Michael Junior Bentonville AR 25.20 -
3 63 Faldon, Dwight Sophomore Van Buren 25.32 -
4 70 Frail, Derek Senior Bentonville AR 25.74 -
5 73 Thompson, Alex Senior Bentonville AR 25.99 -
12:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Mitchell, Daniel Sophomore Hot Springs High School 24.00 -
2 32 Tillman, Stuart Senior Heber Springs High School 24.41 -
3 41 Harvey, Cody Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 24.57 -
4 52 Smith, Jared Sophomore Conway High School 24.91 -
5 53 Frank, John Senior Heber Springs High School 24.98 -
6 78 Evans, Glenn Sophomore lonoke high school 26.21 -
13:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Jackson, Isiah Sophomore Conway High School 24.25 -
2 29 Baron, Brandon Junior Hot Springs High School 24.30 -
3 37 Logan, Jamar Junior Fayetteville 24.48 -
4 42 Duck, John Senior Jessieville High School 24.60 -
5 48 Lawson, Shane Senior Hot Springs High School 24.80 -
6 51 Newton, Kevin Senior Fort Smith Southside 24.84 -
14:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Runyan, Orion Junior Fayetteville 23.77 -
2 19 Seals, Winston Junior Rsvl 23.80 -
3 21 McCollum, Joseph Senior Alma High School 24.22 -
4 30 Arnold, Jake Junior Fayetteville 24.32 -
5 34 Overton, Tremelle Freshman Bryant High School 24.47 -
6 66 Willis, Donnie Junior Forrest City 25.41 -
15:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Mckillion, Robert Senior Parkview High School 23.17 3
2 8 Phillips, Brent Senior Fayetteville 23.27 1
3 18 Williams, Joshua Senior Parkview High School 23.78 -
4 28 Holt, Nathan Junior Bentonville AR 24.29 -
5 40 Gibson, Tyson Senior Rogers AR 24.55 -
6 54 Miller, Terrance Sophomore lonoke high school 25.06 -
16:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Rucker, Kendall Junior Forrest City 24.24 -
2 27 Lorigan, Cole Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 24.28 -
3 35 Timmons, Jeremy Senior Rsvl 24.48 -
4 46 Hayes, Justin Sophomore Helena-West Helena Central 24.73 -
5 62 Gause, Thomas Senior Helena-West Helena Central 25.31 -
6 71 Loring, Donavan Senior Parkview High School 25.78 -
17:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 McCorkel, Spencer Junior Bryant High School 23.51 -
2 13 Brock, Kris Senior OSCEOLA 23.56 -
3 39 Rattler, Juwun 8 Helena-West Helena Central 24.51 -
4 45 Bly, Zach Sophomore Heber Springs High School 24.71 -
18:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Henderson, Jeff Junior Sylvan Hills High School 22.84 10
2 3 Baker, Cameron Junior OSCEOLA 22.89 6
3 7 Ladd, Daniel Senior Conway High School 23.20 2
4 9 Comstock, Craig Senior Alma High School 23.28 -
5 16 Ross, Justin Junior Forrest City 23.77 -
6 57 Sutherland, Steven Sophomore Vilonia High School 25.15 -
19:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Williams, Damian Senior Springdale AR 22.88 8
2 4 Shaffer, Eric Shiloh Christian 23.12 5
3 10 Jones, Spencer Junior Forrest City 23.41 -
4 11 Alexander, Courtney Senior Helena-West Helena Central 23.43 -
5 14 Eldridge, Justin Senior Springdale AR 23.68 -
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (W) - 4 x 800m Relay
Finals:
Place Team Time Score
- Alma High School NT -
1 Rsvl 10:11.24 10
2 Bentonville AR 10:15.93 8
3 Bryant High School 10:19.93 6
4 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 10:22.20 5
5 Fayetteville 10:23.15 4
6 Cabot High School 10:47.80 3
7 Lake Hamilton High School 10:51.43 2
8 mansfield 11:25.77 1
9 Heber Springs High School 12:39.85 -
Girls 400 Meter Dash (W) - 400m Dash
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Echols, Laura Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 1:07.52 -
2 24 Marsh, Michelle Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 1:10.12 -
3 27 Kinney, Ashley Freshman Greenland High School 1:10.74 -
4 35 Farmer, Sarah Freshman Greenland High School 1:13.60 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Brosky, Heather Vilonia High School 1:15.03 -
2 40 Moyer, Gabby Sophomore lonoke high school 1:17.30 -
3 41 Morris, Candi Junior lonoke high school 1:18.70 -
4 42 Gossett, Desiree Freshman mansfield 1:19.45 -
5 45 Reano, Rachael Sophomore mansfield 1:24.69 -
6 46 Allison, Tyla Freshman lonoke high school 1:24.88 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Willison, Samantha Junior Heber Springs High School 1:11.44 -
2 33 Hunter, Whitney Senior Jessieville High School 1:13.30 -
3 34 Myres, Valina Senior Jessieville High School 1:13.37 -
4 36 Hill, Ruby Sophomore Parkview High School 1:14.29 -
5 39 Kershner, Courntey Sophomore Alma High School 1:16.71 -
6 43 Morgan, Kayla Sophomore mansfield 1:20.35 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Kirkpatrick, Tonya Sophomore Heber Springs High School 1:07.91 -
2 21 Wirzfeld, Samantha Sophomore Bryant High School 1:09.21 -
3 28 Joyner, Chelsae Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 1:10.90 -
4 38 Bell, Kayla Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 1:16.06 -
5 44 McKnight, Amber Sophomore Jessieville High School 1:22.33 -
6 - Saracini, Carrie Sophomore Hot Springs High School NT -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Gurerro, Natalia Sophomore Rogers AR 1:07.74 -
2 17 Owen, Laura Sophomore River Valley Christian School 1:07.95 -
3 20 Torres, Olivia Sophomore Rogers AR 1:09.20 -
4 31 Brown, Kayla Sophomore Johnson County Westside 1:11.68 -
5 32 Hinton, Tomelia Sophomore Parkview High School 1:11.72 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Jones, Karrisa Sophomore Camden Fairview High School 1:04.09 4
2 8 Middlebrook, Kayla Sophomore Bentonville AR 1:06.01 1
3 18 Wempe, Samantha Senior Fayetteville 1:08.11 -
4 25 Dalton, Liz Freshman Rsvl 1:10.23 -
5 26 Longstreet, Addie Junior Heber Springs High School 1:10.48 -
6 29 Barrientos, Paula Sophomore Bryant High School 1:10.99 -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Surgener, Bethany Junior Rogers AR 1:05.16 2
2 11 Coker, Sara Sophomore Bryant High School 1:07.18 -
3 15 Bergen, Melanie Freshman Bryant High School 1:07.75 -
4 19 Boykin, Destiny Junior Parkview High School 1:08.99 -
5 23 Duhart, Aeiress Sophomore Parkview High School 1:09.68 -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Coulter, Katie Senior Rsvl 1:04.45 3
2 9 Woods, Audrey Freshman Fayetteville 1:06.66 -
3 10 Panning, Kaylene Senior Springdale AR 1:07.16 -
4 13 Sparks, Samantha Junior Bentonville AR 1:07.57 -
5 22 Laster, Tryston Junior Rsvl 1:09.30 -
9:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Thomas, Karen Senior Camden Fairview High School 58.74 10
2 2 Taylor, Daliesha Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 59.50 8
3 3 Jones, Whitney Sophomore Searcy 1:01.53 6
4 4 Knight, Atalie Sophomore Rsvl 1:02.24 5
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (M) - 55m Low Hurdles
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Riley, Howard Senior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 8.58 -
2 20 Oliver, Rakeem Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 8.69 -
3 33 Foster, Brett Junior Greenland High School 9.51 -
4 37 Boyce, Kaleb Freshman OSCEOLA 9.64 -
5 40 Lyons, JR Junior Greenland High School 9.85 -
6 42 Bell, Billy Senior OSCEOLA 9.88 -
7 44 Poe, Brian Junior Searcy 11.03 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Mayoral, Seth Senior Gravette High School 8.34 -
2 23 Brown, Elroy Junior OSCEOLA 8.90 -
3 27 Campbell, Kyle Sophomore Searcy 9.04 -
4 30 Cody, Jason Senior OSCEOLA 9.26 -
5 34 Power, Stuart Junior Bentonville AR 9.52 -
6 41 Evans, Aaron Junior Searcy 9.86 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Carter, Chris Senior Greenwood High School 8.78 -
2 24 Young, Austin Freshman Rogers AR 8.91 -
3 26 Stamps, Tyler Senior Rogers AR 9.01 -
4 31 Lane, Anthony Sophomore Alma High School 9.36 -
5 35 Donahue, Clinton Senior Clinton 9.58 -
6 36 Boyd, Kyle Junior Rogers AR 9.60 -
7 38 Bell, Coy Sophomore Hot Springs High School 9.69 -
8 43 Griffin, Ben Sophomore Bryant High School 9.97 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Martine, Josh Senior Greenwood High School 8.08 4
2 7 Alford, Matt Senior Cabot High School 8.11 2
3 9 Mooney, John Senior lonoke high school 8.14 -
4 15 Jackson, Isiah Sophomore Conway High School 8.56 -
5 15 Ellis, Erik Senior Alma High School 8.56 -
6 28 Duty, Thomas Sophomore Van Buren 9.19 -
7 39 Harvey, Cody Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 9.82 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Phillips, Brent Senior Fayetteville 7.93 6
2 4 Thomas, Michael Senior Lake Hamilton High School 7.97 5
3 10 Jones, Eric Junior Springdale AR 8.25 -
4 12 Morris, Chad Senior Mountain Home 8.36 -
5 13 McGuire, Markell Junior Helena-West Helena Central 8.38 -
6 17 Amos, Lance Junior Conway High School 8.56 -
7 21 Mobley, Camron Junior Parkview High School 8.77 -
8 25 Washington, Dejuan Sophomore Parkview High School 8.94 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Loring, Donavan Senior Parkview High School 7.78 10
2 2 Alexander, Courtney Senior Helena-West Helena Central 7.88 8
3 6 Duck, John Senior Jessieville High School 8.10 3
4 8 Wardlow, Chris Junior Conway High School 8.11 1
5 14 Williams, Joshua Senior Parkview High School 8.46 -
6 18 Hunter, Torre Junior Forrest City 8.57 -
7 29 Ross, Justin Junior Forrest City 9.20 -
8 32 Jones, Spencer Junior Forrest City 9.38 -
Girls 200 Meter Dash (W) - 200m Dash
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Wynn, Roxie Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 28.71 -
2 40 Brosky, Heather Vilonia High School 31.36 -
3 44 Ault, Amy Vilonia High School 31.80 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Bohannan, Brandi Freshman Greenland High School 32.02 -
2 53 Gossett, Desiree Freshman mansfield 33.15 -
3 56 Ivy, Shena Junior Heber Springs High School 36.60 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Smith, Kayla Junior Bryant High School 31.32 -
2 42 Watson, Brittane Sophomore Parkview High School 31.63 -
3 43 Clem, Danielle Sophomore mansfield 31.66 -
4 50 Henley, Taylor Sophomore Bryant High School 32.36 -
5 55 Value, Briitney Freshman lonoke high school 36.24 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Simpson, Megan Sophomore Rsvl 30.46 -
2 37 Owen, Laura Sophomore River Valley Christian School 30.70 -
3 38 Smith, Haelea Sophomore Cabot High School 30.80 -
4 49 Chambliss, Lauren Sophomore lonoke high school 32.31 -
5 54 Jandova, Lenka Junior Hot Springs High School 33.72 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Mckee, Pam Junior Fort Smith Southside 29.85 -
2 29 Mitchell, Andrea Senior Bentonville AR 29.97 -
3 32 Elam, Jennifer Senior Alma High School 30.09 -
4 34 Jackson, Brittney Junior Parkview High School 30.33 -
5 46 Jeziorowski, Fabienne Senior Springdale AR 32.01 -
6 51 Kershner, Courntey Sophomore Alma High School 32.56 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Canup, Raysha Senior Har-Ber 28.82 -
2 25 Cotton, Meshayela Junior Fort Smith Southside 29.59 -
3 28 Kirkpatrick, Tonya Sophomore Heber Springs High School 29.97 -
4 45 Longstreet, Addie Junior Heber Springs High School 31.91 -
5 48 Cheshier, Brooke Sophomore River Valley Christian School 32.10 -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Brown, Jadie Freshman Rogers AR 28.36 -
2 17 Petz, Ashley Freshman Bryant High School 28.66 -
3 23 Ford, LaCresia Sophomore Hot Springs High School 29.04 -
4 31 Willison, Samantha Junior Heber Springs High School 30.08 -
5 33 Stewart, Lauren Junior Alma High School 30.32 -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Chitwood, Elizabeth Sophomore Van Buren 27.85 -
2 12 Miller, Cherrel Junior Fayetteville 28.32 -
3 19 Woods, Audrey Freshman Fayetteville 28.76 -
4 26 Scott, Sara Senior Fayetteville 29.71 -
5 30 Boykin, Destiny Junior Parkview High School 30.03 -
6 36 Culver, Mallory Shiloh Christian 30.47 -
9:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Jones, Karrisa Sophomore Camden Fairview High School 27.67 3
2 7 Natt, Nikki Junior Hot Springs High School 27.83 2
3 8 Knight, Atalie Sophomore Rsvl 27.83 1
4 10 Hilliard, Lindsey Freshman Van Buren 28.05 -
5 15 Cates, Ashley Senior Lake Hamilton High School 28.60 -
6 24 Christopher, Taiesha Freshman Camden Fairview High School 29.56 -
10:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Campbell, Brooke Junior Fayetteville 27.16 5
2 11 Henson, Hannah Junior Lake Hamilton High School 28.18 -
3 16 Alford, Lydia Senior Rsvl 28.66 -
4 20 Byars, Kat Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 28.81 -
5 22 Samuel, Chelsea Junior Camden Fairview High School 28.85 -
6 52 Mitchell, Leah Junior Alma High School 32.69 -
11:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Thomas, Karen Senior Camden Fairview High School 25.46 10
2 2 Jones, Whitney Sophomore Searcy 26.41 8
3 3 McKinney, Kya Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 27.10 6
4 5 Taylor, Daliesha Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 27.18 4
5 14 King, Laniece Senior Lake Hamilton High School 28.39 -
6 41 Hunter, Whitney Senior Jessieville High School 31.46 -
Boys Triple Jump (M) - Triple Jump
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 7 Gause, Thomas Senior Helena-West Helena Central 40' 3.25" 2
2 15 Rainey, Jamel Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 38' 7.5" -
3 29 Lee, Jerrod Junior River Valley Christian School 36' 7.5" -
4 31 McMillion, A. J. Senior OSCEOLA 36' 5.25" -
5 - DeBate, Zach Senior Clinton ND -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 18 Baker, Cameron Junior OSCEOLA 38' 3" -
2 18 Urrutia, Dawson Sophomore River Valley Christian School 38' 3" -
3 32 Oliver, Rakeem Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 36' 3.5" -
4 34 Johnson, Corey Senior Helena-West Helena Central 36' 1" -
5 35 Boyce, Kaleb Freshman OSCEOLA 35' 8.5" -
6 37 Donahue, Clinton Senior Clinton 35' 0.25" -
7 38 Campbell, Kyle Sophomore Searcy 34' 9" -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 26 Conyers, Breandon Senior Cabot High School 37' 0" -
2 33 Farmer, Alvin Sophomore lonoke high school 36' 2" -
3 - Hayes, Justin Sophomore Helena-West Helena Central ND -
4 - Droemer, Montana Junior Magazine Rattlers ND -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 23 Pierce, Randall Senior Greenwood High School 37' 8" -
2 24 Smith, Daniel Sophomore lonoke high school 37' 5.5" -
3 25 Faldon, Dwight Sophomore Van Buren 37' 2.25" -
4 36 Snow, Zaire Senior lonoke high school 35' 3" -
5 - Tolman, Jacob Junior River Valley Christian School ND -
6 - Wilks, Doyle Junior Magazine Rattlers ND -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 5 Martine, Josh Senior Greenwood High School 40' 5" 4
2 9 Stockemer, Taylor Sophomore Van Buren 39' 8.5" -
3 10 Breeden, Blake Junior Van Buren 39' 6.5" -
4 11 Tully, Brandon Junior Benton High School 39' 0.75" -
5 17 Walters, Kyle Junior Greenwood High School 38' 4.5" -
6 20 Monye, Emeka Senior Springdale AR 37' 9.25" -
7 22 Tinkle, Ryan Senior Mountain View 37' 8.5" -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 4 Hudson, Nicholas Senior Parkview High School 41' 1" 5
2 6 Mooney, John Senior lonoke high school 40' 4.5" 3
3 8 Logan, Jamar Junior Fayetteville 40' 2.25" 1
4 12 Pena, Jomar Senior Springdale AR 38' 10.25" -
5 14 Whitney, Josh Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 38' 8.25" -
6 20 Haller, Taylor Junior Magazine Rattlers 37' 9.25" -
7 27 King, Jeremy Junior Conway High School 36' 11.5" -
8 30 Hunter, Torre Junior Forrest City 36' 7.25" -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Loring, Donavan Senior Parkview High School 46' 10.25" 10
2 2 Henderson, Jeff Junior Sylvan Hills High School 44' 10.25" 8
3 3 Williams, Damian Senior Springdale AR 42' 6" 6
4 13 Lee, Kalbert Junior Parkview High School 38' 8.75" -
5 16 Webber, Brandon Sophomore Parkview High School 38' 6" -
6 27 Walker ll, Eric Senior Forrest City 36' 11.5" -
Girls 800 Meter Run (W) - 800m Run
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Clark, Lauren Junior Van Buren 2:49.98 -
2 21 McFarland, Britteny Junior River Valley Christian School 2:51.84 -
3 22 Tiner, Ashley Sophomore Monticello High 2:51.90 -
4 25 Chisom, Ellen Freshman Monticello High 2:58.10 -
5 26 Martin, Amber Freshman Rsvl 2:59.20 -
6 27 McKay, Olivia Freshman mansfield 2:59.64 -
7 28 Grubbs, Merideth Freshman Monticello High 2:59.92 -
8 29 Avery, Kayla Freshman Rsvl 3:01.31 -
9 30 Johnson, Gabriel Sophomore Fayetteville 3:12.40 -
10 31 Kann, Veda Freshman Johnson County Westside 3:14.31 -
11 32 Coffelt, Brittany Sophomore Bentonville AR 3:16.68 -
12 33 Wilson, Callie Shiloh Christian 3:20.71 -
13 34 McKnight, Amber Sophomore Jessieville High School 3:23.36 -
14 35 Shepherd, Gabrielle Junior Parkview High School 3:29.55 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Blackmon, Brittany Junior Rsvl 2:26.09 10
2 2 Edwards, Mary Senior Bryant High School 2:27.80 8
3 3 Reding, Rosie Junior Bentonville AR 2:28.22 6
4 4 Efurd, Courtney Freshman Rogers AR 2:28.59 5
5 5 May, Brittney Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 2:30.25 4
6 6 Conley, Rachel Junior Rogers AR 2:30.56 3
7 7 McAtee, Reilly Freshman Cabot High School 2:32.60 2
8 8 Taff, Allison Senior Fort Smith Southside 2:35.08 1
9 9 Mashie, Helen Sophomore Fayetteville 2:35.25 -
10 10 Barnes, Brittany Sophomore Rsvl 2:37.69 -
11 11 L'Heureux, Dawn Junior Springdale AR 2:38.11 -
12 12 Huie, Julia Junior Clinton 2:38.53 -
13 13 Bergen, Kim Senior Bryant High School 2:40.19 -
14 14 Sowell, Jessica Senior Bryant High School 2:40.22 -
15 15 Haughey, Olivia Senior Rogers AR 2:42.45 -
16 16 Gregory, Andrea Junior Fort Smith Southside 2:45.98 -
17 17 Woerpel, Jesse Freshman Lake Hamilton High School 2:46.30 -
18 18 Harrington, Lauren Senior Cabot High School 2:47.46 -
19 19 Benson, Danielle Senior Fayetteville 2:49.80 -
20 23 Smith, Alyson Sophomore Alma High School 2:56.80 -
21 24 Griffin, Dari Sophomore Alma High School 2:57.28 -
Boys 800 Meter Run (M) - 800m Run
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Foster, Brett Junior Greenland High School 2:16.56 -
2 29 Mobley, Camron Junior Parkview High School 2:16.82 -
3 38 Grubbs, Chris Junior Greenland High School 2:22.40 -
4 40 Reinhart, Kyle Sophomore Alma High School 2:23.72 -
5 41 Hudgens, Clayton Junior Mountain Home 2:23.86 -
6 45 Fountain, Nick Junior OSCEOLA 2:26.28 -
7 50 Morton, Derek Junior Mountain Home 2:27.67 -
8 51 Baker, Levi Sophomore Fayetteville 2:27.97 -
9 54 Emberson, Adam Senior Searcy 2:30.42 -
10 58 Loftis, Cody Freshman Mountain Home 2:34.29 -
11 59 McCulley, Jeremy Sophomore Mountain Home 2:34.45 -
12 60 Ellis, Justin Sophomore Parkview High School 2:34.65 -
13 61 Cate, Alax Sophomore River Valley Christian School 2:34.72 -
14 63 Faldon, Aubrey Sophomore Van Buren 2:35.30 -
15 64 Jackson, Jeremy Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 2:35.60 -
16 65 Long, Phillip Senior Parkview High School 2:37.01 -
17 66 Watson, Elijah Freshman Arkadelphia 2:39.04 -
18 67 Lake, Alex Junior Rsvl 2:39.45 -
19 68 Jackson, Chase Freshman Parkview High School 2:43.84 -
20 69 Bell, James Senior Johnson County Westside 2:44.12 -
21 70 Jackson, D. J. Junior OSCEOLA 2:44.21 -
22 71 Trantham, Garrett 8 mansfield high school 2:46.18 -
23 72 McGee, Austin Junior Vilonia High School 2:48.84 -
24 73 Humphries, Daniel Freshman mansfield high school 2:49.55 -
25 74 Logan, Tim Junior OSCEOLA 2:51.47 -
26 75 Usery, Jake Freshman Searcy 2:54.94 -
27 76 Prescott, David Junior Johnson County Westside 2:55.48 -
28 77 Allen, Casey Senior Clinton 2:57.58 -
29 - Miller, Carlos Junior OSCEOLA NT -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Stewart, Jacob Senior Arkadelphia 2:11.34 -
2 13 Williams, Larry Junior Magazine Rattlers 2:11.39 -
3 15 Wilks, Doyle Junior Magazine Rattlers 2:12.01 -
4 17 Fulmer, Anthony Junior Alma High School 2:12.98 -
5 18 McAdoo, Todd Sophomore Bryant High School 2:13.07 -
6 23 See, Brandon Senior Bentonville AR 2:14.85 -
7 24 Sandifer, Phillip Junior Alma High School 2:15.12 -
8 25 Roland, Eric Sophomore lonoke high school 2:15.22 -
9 28 Valladares, Diego Senior Fort Smith Southside 2:16.62 -
10 30 Acosta, Phillip Senior Alma High School 2:17.33 -
11 33 Lemmond, Zach Sophomore Magazine Rattlers 2:20.41 -
12 34 Gwaltney, Kevin Sophomore Rsvl 2:20.72 -
13 35 Dodd, Devon Freshman Rsvl 2:20.82 -
14 37 Cardona, Oscar Freshman Rogers AR 2:21.99 -
15 39 Krigbaum, Kyle Junior Magazine Rattlers 2:22.50 -
16 42 Runstetter, Eric Sophomore Hot Springs High School 2:24.94 -
17 46 Bir, Kenny Junior Sylvan Hills High School 2:26.86 -
18 47 Edwards, Shane Freshman Greenwood High School 2:27.04 -
19 49 Vo, Daniel Junior Fort Smith Southside 2:27.41 -
20 52 Hill, Dalton 8 mansfield high school 2:28.76 -
21 53 Rogers, Ezra Junior Hot Springs High School 2:30.08 -
22 55 Hollyfield, Jordan Sophomore Hot Springs High School 2:30.71 -
23 56 Roach, James Senior Rsvl 2:31.32 -
24 57 Clayton, Adrian Senior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 2:31.40 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 James, Sam Senior Bentonville AR 1:56.43 10
2 2 Wheeler, Josh Senior Benton High School 2:04.20 8
3 3 Johnson, Nathan Junior Cabot High School 2:04.52 6
4 4 Corkern, David Senior Bentonville AR 2:06.79 5
5 5 Ferriel, Stephon Sophomore Bentonville AR 2:08.06 4
6 6 Boyce, Tommy Senior Helena-West Helena Central 2:08.79 3
7 7 Proctor, Michael Junior Helena-West Helena Central 2:08.98 2
8 8 Frazier, Ervin Freshman Helena-West Helena Central 2:09.01 1
9 9 Putman, Ben Junior Fayetteville 2:09.44 -
10 10 Vinson, Thomas Senior Conway High School 2:09.78 -
11 11 Lawrence, Ross Senior Fayetteville 2:10.04 -
12 14 Lewis, Cortez Junior Helena-West Helena Central 2:11.46 -
13 16 Howard, Blane Senior Lakeside High School 2:12.10 -
14 19 Vise, Tommy Junior Hot Springs High School 2:13.23 -
15 20 Scott, Chris Senior Forrest City 2:13.92 -
16 21 Pickhart, Willie Senior Fayetteville 2:14.11 -
17 22 Orellana, Luis Senior Springdale AR 2:14.73 -
18 26 Fuoco, Joey Sophomore Bryant High School 2:16.31 -
19 31 Bishop, Brandon Junior Van Buren 2:18.21 -
20 32 Paulley, Rusty Junior Conway High School 2:18.53 -
21 36 Krisman, Kelly Shiloh Christian 2:21.35 -
22 43 Leakey, Michael Sophomore Van Buren 2:25.77 -
23 44 Engle, Davian Sophomore Heber Springs High School 2:26.05 -
24 47 Isom, Jamar Senior Forrest City 2:27.04 -
25 62 Green, Jordan Junior Forrest City 2:34.74 -
Girls Long Jump (W) - Long Jump
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Jones, Whitney Sophomore Searcy 17' 3" 10
2 9 Byars, Kat Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 15' 1" -
3 11 Stone, Sharata Freshman River Valley Christian School 14' 9" -
4 - Owen, Laura Sophomore River Valley Christian School ND -
5 - Metheny, Desiree Vilonia High School ND -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 11 McFarland, Britteny Junior River Valley Christian School 14' 9" -
2 13 McKinney, Kya Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 14' 4" -
3 - Clem, Danielle Sophomore mansfield ND -
4 - Morgan, Kayla Sophomore mansfield ND -
5 - Welden, Jessica Freshman mansfield ND -
6 - Holland, Annsley Freshman mansfield ND -
7 - Bailey, Isha Junior Arkadelphia ND -
8 - Brosky, Heather Vilonia High School ND -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 4 Fridell, Katilyn Senior Greenwood High School 15' 6" 5
2 17 Brown, Kayla Sophomore Johnson County Westside 14' 1" -
3 18 Johnson, Olympia Junior Camden Fairview High School 14' 0" -
4 - Smith, Haelea Sophomore Cabot High School ND -
5 - Boykin, Destiny Junior Parkview High School ND -
6 - Gulley, Victoria Freshman Parkview High School ND -
7 - Chambliss, Lauren Sophomore lonoke high school ND -
8 - Ransom, Shannon Freshman lonoke high school ND -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 2 Young, Lauren Sophomore Cabot High School 16' 4" 8
2 7 Brown, Jadie Freshman Rogers AR 15' 3" 2
3 14 Samuel, Chelsea Junior Camden Fairview High School 14' 3" -
4 - Campbell, Brooke Junior Fayetteville ND -
5 - Christopher, Taiesha Freshman Camden Fairview High School ND -
6 - Mooney, Sydney Freshman lonoke high school ND -
7 - Smith, Kayla Junior Bryant High School ND -
8 - Moscow, Amber Freshman Bryant High School ND -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 3 King, Laniece Senior Lake Hamilton High School 15' 10" 6
2 5 Mitchell, Kelsey Senior Bryant High School 15' 6" 4
3 6 Guilbeau, Cassandra Junior Van Buren 15' 3" 3
4 8 Carr, Jennifer Sophomore Mountain View 15' 1" 1
5 10 Arling, Karrah Senior Fayetteville 14' 10" -
6 14 Jones, Karrisa Sophomore Camden Fairview High School 14' 3" -
7 14 Jackson, Brittney Junior Parkview High School 14' 3" -
8 - Dodson, Candace Senior lonoke high school ND -
Boys Pole Vault (M) - Pole Vault
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 McCorkel, Spencer Junior Bryant High School 17' 0" 10
2 2 Faulkner, Chad Senior Fayetteville 13' 6" 8
3 3 Shumate, Corey Senior Conway High School 13' 0" 6
4 4 Bradley, Josh Freshman Lake Hamilton High School 13' 0" 5
5 5 Johnson, Chad Farmington High School 13' 0" 4
6 6 Sams, Brent Junior Alma High School 12' 6" 3
7 7 Austin, Joseph Senior Rogers AR 12' 6" 2
8 8 Brooks, Jared Senior Alma High School 12' 6" 1
9 9 Joiner, Michael Sophomore Greenwood High School 12' 6" -
10 10 Loyd, Alex Junior Lake Hamilton High School 12' 0" -
11 11 Caylor, Scott Senior Fayetteville 11' 6" -
12 11 Mooney, John Senior lonoke high school 11' 6" -
13 11 Pierce, Randall Senior Greenwood High School 11' 6" -
14 15 Conyers, Breandon Senior Cabot High School 11' 0" -
15 15 Clark, John Junior Heber Springs High School 11' 0" -
16 15 Gushing, Chase Sophomore Greenwood High School 11' 0" -
17 - Stilwell, Hunter Senior Benton High School NH -
18 - Strousse, Michael Sophomore Conway High School NH -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 11 Griffin, Ben Sophomore Bryant High School 11' 6" -
2 15 Campbell, Kelvin Freshman Fayetteville 11' 0" -
3 15 Humphreys, Luke Sophomore Alma High School 11' 0" -
4 20 Bellinger, Derek Junior Clinton 10' 6" -
5 20 Graham, Zach Freshman Bryant High School 10' 6" -
6 22 Hill, Austin Freshman Heber Springs High School 10' 0" -
7 22 Westphal, Ryan Junior Alma High School 10' 0" -
8 22 Derek, Heil Conway High School 10' 0" -
9 - Poe, Brian Junior Searcy NH -
10 - Wilson, Cody Senior Cabot High School NH -
11 - Winberry, Clint Freshman Heber Springs High School NH -
12 - Crawford, Dalton Freshman Heber Springs High School NH -
13 - Clamon, Philip Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School NH -
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (W) - 55m Low Hurdles
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Myres, Valina Senior Jessieville High School 10.66 -
2 20 Marsh, Michelle Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 12.78 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 May, Brittney Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 9.76 3
2 11 Johnson, Olympia Junior Camden Fairview High School 10.33 -
3 14 McGibbon, Maleen Junior Bentonville AR 10.80 -
4 16 Davis, Sarah Sophomore Bryant High School 10.89 -
5 21 Reano, Rachael Sophomore mansfield 12.98 -
6 23 Caudle, Britanny Junior Bentonville AR 14.05 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hagood, Natasha Senior Bentonville AR 9.44 8
2 7 Fridell, Katilyn Senior Greenwood High School 9.77 2
3 9 Mitchell, Andrea Senior Bentonville AR 10.32 -
4 10 Laster, Tryston Junior Rsvl 10.33 -
5 17 Jackson, Erica Junior Heber Springs High School 11.15 -
6 18 Townsend, Athea Sophomore Parkview High School 11.21 -
7 19 Welden, Emily Freshman mansfield 11.30 -
8 22 Ward, Tiffany Sophomore Bryant High School 13.81 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mitchell, Kelsey Senior Bryant High School 8.71 10
2 3 Puckett, Kacey Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 9.50 6
3 4 Carr, Jennifer Sophomore Mountain View 9.51 5
4 5 Foreman, Stephanie Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 9.54 4
5 8 Cothren, Whitney Senior Rsvl 10.01 1
6 12 Gulley, Victoria Freshman Parkview High School 10.39 -
7 15 Smith, Haelea Sophomore Cabot High School 10.84 -
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (M) - 4 x 800m Relay
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 8 Lake Hamilton High School 8:58.71 1
2 10 Magazine Rattlers 9:05.76 -
3 11 Fort Smith Southside 9:09.25 -
4 15 Cabot High School 9:26.13 -
5 17 Greenland High School 9:36.51 -
6 18 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 9:36.82 -
7 19 Searcy 9:41.91 -
8 21 OSCEOLA 9:43.41 -
9 22 mansfield high school 9:45.19 -
10 23 Hot Springs High School 9:59.07 -
11 24 Rsvl 9:59.23 -
12 25 LR Lutheran High 10:34.96 -
13 26 Johnson County Westside 11:07.66 -
14 27 River Valley Christian School 11:16.68 -
2:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 - Parkview High School NT -
2 1 Helena-West Helena Central 8:28.76 10
3 2 Van Buren 8:31.14 8
4 3 Fayetteville 8:39.32 6
5 4 Bentonville AR 8:42.37 5
6 5 Alma High School 8:46.50 4
7 6 Rogers AR 8:51.39 3
8 7 lonoke high school 8:52.14 2
9 9 Heber Springs High School 9:00.99 -
10 12 Forrest City 9:10.01 -
11 13 Bryant High School 9:10.62 -
12 14 Jessieville High School 9:15.43 -
13 16 Mountain Home 9:26.94 -
14 20 Benton High School 9:42.83 -
Boys 1600 Meter Run (M) - 1,600m Run
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Foster, Brett Junior Greenland High School 5:03.17 -
2 21 Staggs, Tyler Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 5:03.43 -
3 24 Johnston, Jacob Sophomore Benton High School 5:04.53 -
4 50 Allen, Casey Senior Clinton 5:22.89 -
5 62 Moreno, Mitchell Junior Sylvan Hills High School 5:34.83 -
6 68 Burkeen, Brandon Sophomore Jessieville High School 5:41.25 -
7 69 Grubbs, Chris Junior Greenland High School 5:43.31 -
8 70 Miller, Carlos Junior OSCEOLA 5:43.31 -
9 72 Logan, Tim Junior OSCEOLA 5:44.24 -
10 74 Brown, Klye Sophomore Searcy 5:46.58 -
11 77 Foster, Bartt Sophomore Greenland High School 5:58.62 -
12 78 Lewis, Brady Sophomore River Valley Christian School 5:58.62 -
13 80 Jackson, D. J. Junior OSCEOLA 6:05.96 -
14 81 Jackson, Chase Freshman Parkview High School 6:06.99 -
15 82 Vornes, Adolfo Freshman OSCEOLA 6:12.56 -
16 88 Collier, Seth Junior Benton High School 6:45.58 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Perry, David Senior Jessieville High School 5:17.78 -
2 45 Hudgens, Clayton Junior Mountain Home 5:18.37 -
3 48 Hayes, Demarcus Junior Parkview High School 5:21.84 -
4 56 Jaime, Rafael Sophomore Van Buren 5:26.92 -
5 60 Ray, Aaron Sophomore Van Buren 5:32.99 -
6 63 Corkern, Levi Sophomore Greenwood High School 5:34.85 -
7 64 DeLaPaz, Jacob Sophomore Cabot High School 5:35.46 -
8 67 Ray, Kevin Junior LR Lutheran High 5:36.82 -
9 73 Rios, Armando Senior Mountain Home 5:46.57 -
10 75 Palmer, Zack Freshman Hot Springs High School 5:52.29 -
11 76 Long, Phillip Senior Parkview High School 5:53.65 -
12 79 Ellis, Justin Sophomore Parkview High School 6:02.78 -
13 84 Humphries, Daniel Freshman mansfield high school 6:20.54 -
14 85 Brooks, Jonathan Junior River Valley Christian School 6:25.37 -
15 86 Washington, Justin Sophomore Hot Springs High School 6:25.85 -
16 87 McGee, Austin Junior Vilonia High School 6:45.24 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 McGowan, John Junior Springdale AR 4:56.40 -
2 13 Mcleod, Chris Freshman Magazine Rattlers 4:56.51 -
3 17 Wald, Kevin Sophomore Greenwood High School 4:58.26 -
4 18 Nixon, Layne Sophomore Har-Ber 4:58.86 -
5 25 Pearson, Marcus Freshman Conway High School 5:04.55 -
6 29 Wiedler, Tommy Sophomore Mountain Home 5:06.73 -
7 32 Bennett, Lucas Sophomore Van Buren 5:09.49 -
8 33 Chinchilla, David Sophomore Van Buren 5:09.89 -
9 34 Arora, Deviu Sophomore Fayetteville 5:09.94 -
10 36 Orellana, Luis Senior Springdale AR 5:12.18 -
11 37 Mays, Caleb Sophomore Arkadelphia 5:12.35 -
12 40 Fritts, Josh Junior Vilonia High School 5:15.17 -
13 42 Smotherman, Derek Junior Alma High School 5:16.21 -
14 46 Renyolds, Andrew Junior Sylvan Hills High School 5:20.30 -
15 47 Engle, Davian Sophomore Heber Springs High School 5:20.98 -
16 51 Byrd, Thomas Freshman LR Lutheran High 5:23.44 -
17 52 Kelly, Jesse Junior Alma High School 5:24.26 -
18 54 Smith, Daniel Sophomore lonoke high school 5:26.06 -
19 55 Rapien, Alvin Junior Bryant High School 5:26.89 -
20 57 Fiser, Cody Sophomore Bryant High School 5:27.55 -
21 59 Edwards, Shane Freshman Greenwood High School 5:32.01 -
22 61 Pool, Landon Senior lonoke high school 5:33.01 -
23 65 Semeyn, David Junior Searcy 5:35.55 -
24 66 Cooper, Brian Sophomore Heber Springs High School 5:35.60 -
25 71 Castro, Erik Sophomore Rogers AR 5:43.61 -
26 83 McNeal, Damien 8 Helena-West Helena Central 6:13.18 -
27 - Jones, Antonio Junior Forrest City NT -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Johnson, Nathan Junior Cabot High School 4:41.46 5
2 9 Vinson, Thomas Senior Conway High School 4:52.51 -
3 11 Almaraz, Tony Sophomore Rogers AR 4:55.80 -
4 14 Walters, Daniel Sophomore Fayetteville 4:56.63 -
5 15 Beale, Wesley Senior Lake Hamilton High School 4:57.33 -
6 16 Falls, Jordan Freshman Rogers AR 4:57.47 -
7 22 Paulley, Rusty Junior Conway High School 5:04.30 -
8 23 Norris, David Freshman Rsvl 5:04.47 -
9 26 Williams, Michael Junior Bentonville AR 5:04.80 -
10 27 Gwaltney, Kevin Sophomore Rsvl 5:06.05 -
11 30 Vise, Tommy Junior Hot Springs High School 5:07.60 -
12 31 McKnight, Christopher Junior Bentonville AR 5:09.40 -
13 35 Norris, Michael Freshman Rsvl 5:11.23 -
14 39 Cho, Ho Kan Junior Helena-West Helena Central 5:13.61 -
15 41 Layes, Ryan Junior Fayetteville 5:16.12 -
16 43 Dunn, Hunter Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 5:17.52 -
17 53 Hankins, Mason Sophomore Har-Ber 5:25.74 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Moore, Christain Senior Fayetteville 4:36.72 10
2 2 Houston, Kyle Junior Forrest City 4:39.32 8
3 3 Hall, Nathan Senior Jessieville High School 4:39.76 6
4 5 Pierce, Ryder Junior Mountain Home 4:43.87 4
5 6 Brewer, Josh Junior Lake Hamilton High School 4:45.68 3
6 7 Ferriel, Justin Junior Bentonville AR 4:46.24 2
7 8 Perez, Kevin Senior Cabot High School 4:49.32 1
8 10 Beaver, Tyler Junior Har-Ber 4:53.07 -
9 20 Huie, Johnnie Sophomore Clinton 5:03.21 -
10 28 George, Cameron Junior Har-Ber 5:06.27 -
11 38 Aspel, Declan Senior Rsvl 5:13.46 -
12 49 Byrd, Brandon Senior Helena-West Helena Central 5:22.61 -
13 58 Scott, Chris Senior Forrest City 5:31.90 -
Boys Shot Put (M) - Shot Put
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 19 Brown, Elroy Junior OSCEOLA 41' 3" -
2 - Rattler, Fred Junior OSCEOLA ND -
3 - Bell, Billy Senior OSCEOLA ND -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 - McKinney, Tarl Freshman Greenland High School ND -
2 - Cody, Jason Senior OSCEOLA ND -
3 - Graham, Alex Sophomore Clinton ND -
4 - McKay, Lucas Junior Clinton ND -
5 - Branscum, Beau Sophomore Clinton ND -
6 - Massey, Kenneth Sophomore Magazine Rattlers ND -
7 - Fulbright, Cameron Senior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) ND -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 - Motley, Jason Senior Rsvl ND -
2 - Hardin, John Sophomore Vilonia High School ND -
3 - Tennant, Joshua Junior River Valley Christian School ND -
4 - Mackey, Chad Senior Parkview High School ND -
5 - James, Jesse Sophomore Parkview High School ND -
6 - Harvey, Brad Freshman lonoke high school ND -
7 - Payton, Tracey Sophomore Hot Springs High School ND -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 5 Jones, Alex Freshman lonoke high school 44' 2" 4
2 - Undiano, Chad Sophomore Bentonville AR ND -
3 - Harmon, Chris Junior River Valley Christian School ND -
4 - Davis, Garrett Junior Heber Springs High School ND -
5 - Shelton, Ross Freshman lonoke high school ND -
6 - Goines, Mario Sophomore Hot Springs High School ND -
7 - Moran, Jacob Freshman Bryant High School ND -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 7 Gregory, Nathan Senior Alma High School 43' 11" 2
2 18 Serrano, Omar Junior Rogers AR 41' 5" -
3 20 Phillips, Ryan Junior Bentonville AR 41' 0" -
4 - Stillwell, Scott Senior Fayetteville ND -
5 - Bien, Radley Sophomore Bentonville AR ND -
6 - Mann, Ian Sophomore Vilonia High School ND -
7 - Reed, Trevor Junior Heber Springs High School ND -
8 - Hogan, Jared Junior Conway High School ND -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 4 Walker, T. J. Forrest City High School 44' 5" 5
2 15 Siebermorgan, Ryan Senior Fayetteville 42' 1" -
3 16 Vance, Tommy Senior Fort Smith Southside 42' 0" -
4 17 Canady, Casey Junior Benton High School 41' 8" -
5 21 Freeman, Steven Junior Magazine Rattlers 40' 7" -
6 - Cray, Travis Junior Bentonville AR ND -
7 - Dean, Aaron Junior Benton High School ND -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 9 Mitchell, Drew Senior lonoke high school 43' 9" -
2 11 Ford, Aaron Junior Alma High School 43' 0" -
3 13 Gray, Tyler Senior Conway High School 42' 6" -
4 14 Fairbanks, Allan Senior Magazine Rattlers 42' 2" -
5 22 Carson, Nathaniel Senior Gravette High School 40' 0" -
6 22 Henderson, Talbert Junior Helena-West Helena Central 40' 0" -
7 - Harmon, Michael Senior Heber Springs High School ND -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Hart, Terry Junior Sylvan Hills High School 48' 7" 10
2 2 Bean, Jimmy Senior Forrest City 47' 1" 8
3 3 Tierney, Scott Junior Conway High School 46' 5" 6
4 6 Maltbia, Anthony Sophomore Conway High School 44' 0" 3
5 8 Goldsberry, Charmarko Senior Helena-West Helena Central 43' 11" 1
6 10 Melancen, Chris Senior Lake Hamilton High School 43' 6" -
7 12 Ziemba, Lee Junior Rogers AR 42' 8" -
Boys Long Jump (M) - Long Jump
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 13 Boyce, Kaleb Freshman OSCEOLA 19' 6.75" -
2 21 McMillion, A. J. Senior OSCEOLA 19' 1.5" -
3 30 Foster, Brett Junior Greenland High School 18' 2.75" -
4 - Foster, Bartt Sophomore Greenland High School ND -
5 - Vaughn, Kelly Freshman Searcy ND -
6 - Rainey, Jamel Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) ND -
7 - Oliver, Rakeem Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) ND -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 7 Baker, Cameron Junior OSCEOLA 20' 6.75" 2
2 24 Brock, Kris Senior OSCEOLA 18' 9.5" -
3 - Poe, Brian Junior Searcy ND -
4 - Campbell, Kyle Sophomore Searcy ND -
5 - Lee, Jerrod Junior River Valley Christian School ND -
6 - DeBate, Zach Senior Clinton ND -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 17 Urrutia, Dawson Sophomore River Valley Christian School 19' 3.25" -
2 32 Farmer, Alvin Sophomore lonoke high school 18' 0.5" -
3 - Waltz, Kyle Senior Bentonville AR ND -
4 - Lee, Jen Junior Rsvl ND -
5 - Barnett, Michael Freshman Parkview High School ND -
6 - King, Sam Freshman lonoke high school ND -
7 - Hester, Kyle Senior Johnson County Westside ND -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 14 Findley, Caleb Senior Greenwood High School 19' 6" -
2 15 Barnes, Zach Senior Bryant High School 19' 4.25" -
3 23 Dorn, Remeando Freshman Parkview High School 19' 0.5" -
4 - Brewer, Scott Senior Greenwood High School ND -
5 - Pierce, Randall Senior Greenwood High School ND -
6 - Overton, Tremelle Freshman Bryant High School ND -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 8 Walters, Kyle Junior Greenwood High School 20' 6.5" 1
2 9 Breeden, Blake Junior Van Buren 20' 1.5" -
3 25 Tully, Brandon Junior Benton High School 18' 8.75" -
4 28 Hunter, Torre Junior Forrest City 18' 3.75" -
5 31 Bly, Zach Sophomore Heber Springs High School 18' 0.75" -
6 - Tibbs, Michael Freshman Rogers AR ND -
7 - Gibson, Tyson Senior Rogers AR ND -
8 - Snow, Zaire Senior lonoke high school ND -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 11 Mooney, John Senior lonoke high school 19' 8" -
2 16 Rice, Adam Senior Rogers AR 19' 4" -
3 25 Walker, Cameron Junior Fayetteville 18' 8.75" -
4 27 Mayoral, Seth Senior Gravette High School 18' 4" -
5 29 Pena, Jomar Senior Springdale AR 18' 3" -
6 - Luducka, Stefan Sophomore Hot Springs High School ND -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 6 Logan, Jamar Junior Fayetteville 20' 9.75" 3
2 10 Hudson, Nicholas Senior Parkview High School 19' 8.75" -
3 12 Jackson, Isiah Sophomore Conway High School 19' 7.25" -
4 17 Tinkle, Ryan Senior Mountain View 19' 3.25" -
5 20 Robertson, Josh Senior Mountain Home 19' 1.75" -
6 22 Jones, Spencer Junior Forrest City 19' 0.75" -
7 - McGuire, Markell Junior Helena-West Helena Central ND -
8 - Johnson, Corey Senior Helena-West Helena Central ND -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Henderson, Jeff Junior Sylvan Hills High School 23' 2.5" 10
2 2 Williams, Damian Senior Springdale AR 22' 3.25" 8
3 3 Loring, Donavan Senior Parkview High School 21' 8.5" 6
4 4 Ladd, Daniel Senior Conway High School 21' 4.5" 5
5 5 Wardlow, Chris Junior Conway High School 21' 1.5" 4
6 19 Barrett, Chris Senior Forrest City 19' 2.5" -
7 - Walker ll, Eric Senior Forrest City ND -
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (M) - 4 x 400m Relay
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 6 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 3:40.07 3
2 11 Greenwood High School 3:46.74 -
3 12 Cabot High School 3:47.96 -
4 13 lonoke high school 3:51.60 -
5 15 Vilonia High School 3:52.29 -
6 18 Greenland High School 4:01.81 -
2:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 3 Alma High School 3:35.65 6
2 7 Rogers AR 3:41.18 2
3 8 Hot Springs High School 3:41.93 1
4 9 Lake Hamilton High School 3:45.01 -
5 10 Heber Springs High School 3:45.85 -
6 16 Bryant High School 3:58.01 -
3:
Place Overall Team Time Score
1 1 Forrest City 3:28.66 10
2 2 Parkview High School 3:34.33 8
3 4 Fayetteville 3:37.44 5
4 5 Helena-West Helena Central 3:39.48 4
5 14 Bentonville AR 3:51.62 -
6 17 Benton High School 3:58.03 -
Boys 400 Meter Dash (M) - 400m Dash
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Anderson, Casey Senior River Valley Christian School 54.35 -
2 21 Neal, Davon Junior Sylvan Hills High School 54.73 -
3 44 Pryor, Patrick Junior Greenland High School 57.08 -
4 76 Nance, Jeremy Junior Greenland High School 1:00.77 -
5 78 Usery, Jake Freshman Searcy 1:00.86 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Riley, Howard Senior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 52.80 1
2 15 McMillion, A. J. Senior OSCEOLA 54.12 -
3 82 Tolman, Jacob Junior River Valley Christian School 1:01.87 -
4 87 Gillespie, Van Junior Greenland High School 1:04.54 -
5 92 Stokes, Shelton Senior OSCEOLA 1:21.71 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Lyons, JR Junior Greenland High School 55.90 -
2 58 Boyce, Kaleb Freshman OSCEOLA 58.40 -
3 73 Evans, Beau Sophomore Greenwood High School 1:00.20 -
4 88 Williams, Lamar Freshman Hot Springs High School 1:04.59 -
5 90 Brown, Elroy Junior OSCEOLA 1:08.77 -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Hall, Daniel Freshman Bryant High School 56.64 -
2 56 Allen, Colesen Junior Greenwood High School 58.29 -
3 67 Fox, Seth Junior Magazine Rattlers 59.12 -
4 72 Bray, Cody Senior Benton High School 59.70 -
5 83 Sprague, Jeremy Sophomore Johnson County Westside 1:02.90 -
6 84 Wynn, Aaron Junior Har-Ber 1:03.81 -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Graham, Zach Freshman Bryant High School 57.74 -
2 53 Chamness, Chase Freshman Lake Hamilton High School 57.97 -
3 61 Reed, Marc Sophomore Magazine Rattlers 58.77 -
4 68 Hill, Kris Junior lonoke high school 59.14 -
5 79 Hayes, Clay Senior Searcy 1:01.02 -
6 89 Lee, Jen Junior Rsvl 1:05.70 -
6:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Carter, Chris Senior Greenwood High School 55.83 -
2 52 Bell, Coy Sophomore Hot Springs High School 57.90 -
3 64 Santiago, Jared Sophomore Cabot High School 59.04 -
4 69 Crow, Tyler Sophomore lonoke high school 59.31 -
5 77 Hill, Dalton 8 mansfield high school 1:00.82 -
6 91 Hyoo, Dong Shiloh Christian 1:14.62 -
7:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Bruno, Justin Junior Heber Springs High School 56.98 -
2 47 Hester, Kyle Senior Johnson County Westside 57.23 -
3 48 Brewer, Scott Senior Greenwood High School 57.25 -
4 71 Monye, Emeka Senior Springdale AR 59.64 -
5 80 Baron, Brandon Junior Hot Springs High School 1:01.60 -
8:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Pena, Jomar Senior Springdale AR 56.26 -
2 54 Oates, Brayln Sophomore Parkview High School 58.01 -
3 55 Tummanello, Biagio Sophomore Alma High School 58.15 -
4 66 Staples, Mark Junior Cabot High School 59.10 -
5 75 Matherne, Justin Junior Jessieville High School 1:00.63 -
6 86 Moreton, Anthony Freshman mansfield high school 1:04.18 -
9:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Alford, Matt Senior Cabot High School 53.81 -
2 34 Grist, Ryan Sophomore Heber Springs High School 56.13 -
3 43 Conyers, Breandon Senior Cabot High School 57.07 -
4 62 King, Sam Freshman lonoke high school 58.80 -
10:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Bir, Kenny Junior Sylvan Hills High School 55.18 -
2 49 Rose, Tyler Sophomore Rogers AR 57.32 -
3 57 Hall, Terry Freshman Parkview High School 58.33 -
4 70 Pettis, Anthony Senior Parkview High School 59.51 -
5 85 Uselton, Dainiel 8 mansfield high school 1:04.08 -
11:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Gobble, Trent Junior Rogers AR 53.99 -
2 25 Martin, Brian Junior Rogers AR 55.32 -
3 28 Burgess, Bradley Senior Vilonia High School 55.70 -
4 29 Gurley, Sean Senior Vilonia High School 55.72 -
5 33 King, Jeremy Junior Conway High School 56.04 -
6 50 Hinson, Drew Senior Bryant High School 57.68 -
12:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Robertson, Josh Senior Mountain Home 54.84 -
2 31 Barnes, Zach Senior Bryant High School 55.88 -
3 42 Gwatney, Bradley Junior Vilonia High School 57.03 -
4 59 Benson, Jeremy Sophomore Springdale AR 58.41 -
5 60 Amos, Lance Junior Conway High School 58.69 -
6 65 Washington, Dejuan Sophomore Parkview High School 59.07 -
13:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Snow, Zaire Senior lonoke high school 54.47 -
2 26 Kangas, Scott Junior Alma High School 55.39 -
3 27 Timmons, Jeremy Senior Rsvl 55.46 -
4 39 Cheyne, Aaron Junior Bentonville AR 56.93 -
5 63 Mcdaniel, Keith Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 58.94 -
14:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Stockemer, Taylor Sophomore Van Buren 52.33 4
2 10 Hellard, Derek Sophomore Alma High School 53.57 -
3 14 Mitchell, Daniel Sophomore Hot Springs High School 54.06 -
4 16 Breeden, Blake Junior Van Buren 54.13 -
5 23 Rattler, Juwun 8 Helena-West Helena Central 55.10 -
6 35 Johnson, Corey Senior Helena-West Helena Central 56.22 -
15:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Thomas, Michael Senior Lake Hamilton High School 53.32 -
2 37 Silvey, Ryan Junior Fayetteville 56.50 -
3 45 Bell, Quinlan Junior Helena-West Helena Central 57.09 -
4 74 Youngblood, Ryan Senior Bentonville AR 1:00.60 -
5 81 Stanley, Lavell Sophomore Bentonville AR 1:01.76 -
16:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Comstock, Craig Senior Alma High School 52.02 5
2 6 Barrett, Chris Senior Forrest City 52.35 3
3 13 Duck, John Senior Jessieville High School 54.05 -
4 19 Runyan, Orion Junior Fayetteville 54.59 -
5 20 Walton, Chris Senior Fayetteville 54.71 -
6 46 Anderson, David Senior Helena-West Helena Central 57.19 -
17:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Oliver, Calvin Senior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 50.26 10
2 2 Walker ll, Eric Senior Forrest City 50.61 8
3 3 Boedeker, Kyle Senior Bentonville AR 51.83 6
4 7 Houston, Kyle Junior Forrest City 52.62 2
5 40 Gaines, Kyle Forrest City High School 56.97 -
Girls 1600 Meter Run (W) - 1,600m Run
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Frye, Lacey Senior mansfield 6:11.58 -
2 22 Tiner, Ashley Sophomore Monticello High 6:27.30 -
3 26 Lustenberger, Amy Junior Camden Fairview High School 6:33.86 -
4 28 Grubbs, Merideth Freshman Monticello High 6:35.17 -
5 29 Chisom, Ellen Freshman Monticello High 6:35.48 -
6 31 McFarland, Britteny Junior River Valley Christian School 6:38.02 -
7 32 Hawley, Jessica Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 6:50.65 -
8 33 Hunter, Megan Senior LR Lutheran High 7:00.16 -
9 35 Withrow, Mary Junior Jessieville High School 7:18.78 -
10 36 Ramirez, Maria Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 7:21.53 -
11 37 Shepherd, Gabrielle Junior Parkview High School 7:54.25 -
12 38 Phifer, Jennifer Senior Arkadelphia 8:16.70 -
13 39 Kaylo, Allie Freshman Hot Springs High School 8:31.09 -
14 40 Perry, Diann River Valley Christian Sc 8:36.22 -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Moore, M'kenna Sophomore Bryant High School 6:08.07 -
2 12 Leakey, Amber Sophomore Van Buren 6:08.68 -
3 14 Michelle, Pollreis Senior Gravette High School 6:10.11 -
4 16 Jervis, Jessica Senior Cabot High School 6:12.04 -
5 17 Nichols, Samantha Sophomore Greenwood High School 6:14.03 -
6 20 Siebenmorgen, Jenna Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 6:16.31 -
7 21 Martin, Amber Freshman Rsvl 6:27.07 -
8 23 Thomason, Jane Sophomore Fayetteville 6:28.37 -
9 24 Epperson, Tabitha Sophomore Bentonville AR 6:28.86 -
10 25 Smith, Casey Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 6:29.41 -
11 27 McDowell, Andrea Sophomore Bentonville AR 6:34.92 -
12 30 Cornell, Chasity Freshman Rsvl 6:37.83 -
13 34 Johnson, Emily Junior Sheridan Lady Jackets 7:09.69 -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Efurd, Courtney Freshman Rogers AR 5:21.56 10
2 2 Carpenter, Emily Sophomore Carlisle High School 5:21.60 8
3 3 Peek, Kimberly Sophomore Har-Ber 5:32.27 6
4 4 Moore, Leigh Ann Senior Jonesboro High School 5:35.89 5
5 5 Papageorge, Staci Senior Rogers AR 5:40.04 4
6 6 Bryant, Hanna Junior Bentonville AR 5:40.82 3
7 7 Wise, Abby 7 Nettleton High School 5:41.84 2
8 8 Cummins, Danielle Senior Rogers AR 5:47.55 1
9 9 Plummer, Kira Sophomore Fayetteville 5:57.58 -
10 10 Blackmon, Janie Junior Rsvl 6:01.17 -
11 13 Huie, Julia Junior Clinton 6:09.55 -
12 18 Sowell, Jessica Senior Bryant High School 6:15.91 -
13 19 Bergen, Kim Senior Bryant High School 6:15.98 -
Girls 3200 Meter Run (W) - 3,200m Run
Finals:
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score
1 Moore, Leigh Ann Senior Jonesboro High School 11:43.85 10
2 Carpenter, Emily Sophomore Carlisle High School 11:55.74 8
3 Peek, Kimberly Sophomore Har-Ber 11:57.16 6
4 Conley, Rachel Junior Rogers AR 12:27.41 5
5 Papageorge, Staci Senior Rogers AR 12:48.44 4
6 Wise, Abby 7 Nettleton High School 12:53.95 3
7 Salinas, Rosario Sophomore Rogers AR 12:53.95 2
8 Frye, Lacey Senior mansfield 12:53.95 1
9 Blackmon, Janie Junior Rsvl 12:57.69 -
10 Bates, Lennon Sophomore Bryant High School 13:10.36 -
11 Norris, Jessica Sophomore Rsvl 13:27.82 -
12 Hairston, Brittany Freshman Bryant High School 13:28.27 -
13 Mansfield, Chelsea Junior Bryant High School 13:28.68 -
14 Siebenmorgen, Jenna Sophomore Fort Smith Southside 13:30.68 -
15 Lustenberger, Amy Junior Camden Fairview High School 14:04.60 -
16 Cornell, Chasity Freshman Rsvl 14:41.21 -
17 Withrow, Mary Junior Jessieville High School 15:25.52 -
18 Ramirez, Maria Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 15:51.62 -
19 Hawley, Jessica Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 16:04.22 -
- Jervis, Jessica Senior Cabot High School NT -
- Gursch, Ann-Marie Junior mansfield NT -
Girls Triple Jump (W) - Triple Jump
Finals:
1:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 13 Taylor, Daliesha Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 30' 4.5" -
2 15 Lassiter, Tiffany Rsvl 29' 7" -
3 18 McFarland, Britteny Junior River Valley Christian School 29' 4" -
4 - Owen, Laura Sophomore River Valley Christian School ND -
2:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 2 Jones, Whitney Sophomore Searcy 34' 0.5" 8
2 19 McKinney, Kya Sophomore Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 28' 11.25" -
3 21 Hinton, Tomelia Sophomore Parkview High School 28' 8.5" -
4 - Boykin, Destiny Junior Parkview High School ND -
3:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 17 Welden, Jessica Freshman mansfield 29' 4.5" -
2 20 Mooney, Sydney Freshman lonoke high school 28' 11" -
3 22 Christopher, Taiesha Freshman Camden Fairview High School 28' 7" -
4 - Samuel, Chelsea Junior Camden Fairview High School ND -
5 - Chambliss, Lauren Sophomore lonoke high school ND -
6 - Ransom, Shannon Freshman lonoke high school ND -
7 - Smith, Kayla Junior Bryant High School ND -
4:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 3 Mitchell, Kelsey Senior Bryant High School 33' 7.75" 6
2 4 Foreman, Stephanie Sophomore Lake Hamilton High School 33' 1.25" 5
3 5 Young, Lauren Sophomore Cabot High School 32' 11.5" 4
4 9 Hilliard, Lindsey Freshman Van Buren 31' 8" -
5 11 Guilbeau, Cassandra Junior Van Buren 31' 2.5" -
6 14 Carr, Jennifer Sophomore Mountain View 30' 0.25" -
7 16 Brown, Kayla Sophomore Johnson County Westside 29' 6" -
8 - Yarbrough, Monica Junior Cabot High School ND -
5:
Place Overall Bib Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Thomas, Karen Senior Camden Fairview High School 36' 5.5" 10
2 6 Fridell, Katilyn Senior Greenwood High School 32' 4.75" 3
3 7 Jones, Karrisa Sophomore Camden Fairview High School 32' 2.75" 2
4 8 Yu, Sincere Sophomore Rsvl 31' 9.25" 1
5 10 Byars, Kat Junior Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR) 31' 3.5" -
6 12 Taylor, Cassander Junior Rsvl 30' 11.75" -
Copyright � 2006 DirectAthletics, Inc. All rights reserved.
� |