Clara Bowl
Saturday - September 3
Berry College, Rome GA
Boys Championship -Girls Championship
Boys Championship
(RACE#2) Championship Boys
The Clara Bowl 2005
High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College
Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 3, 2005
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ================== === ================================ =====
1 1 1091 Iain Turnbull 12 Marist 15:51
2 2 1441 Michael Winston 11 Parkview High School 16:03
3 3 1182 Bill Matthews 9 Mountain Brook High School 16:10
4 4 182 Billy Mateker 12 Brookwood 16:19
5 5 1085 Jack Bourbonnais 12 Marist 16:21
6 6 1093 John Whitcomb 12 Marist 16:21
7 7 1438 Patrick Ollinger 12 Parkview High School 16:22
8 8 1484 Miles Svoboda 10 Pope 16:23
9 9 1436 Marcelis Lynch 10 Parkview High School 16:25
10 10 1711 Christian Strevey 12 Vestavia 16:26
11 11 1334 Taylor Crane 10 Oak Mountain High School 16:28
12 12 447 Chase Eldredge 11 Chapel Hill High 16:32
13 13 1124 Colin Conroy 10 Mill Creek 16:33
14 14 181 Tim Lorek 12 Brookwood 16:35
15 15 1709 Jake Kidd 12 Vestavia 16:37
16 16 1663 Rick Scheff 11 St. Pius X Catholic High School 16:42
17 17 1181 Nicholas Lepley 12 Mountain Brook High School 16:44
18 18 568 Chris Mayer 12 Dacula High School 16:45
19 19 87 Evan Sharber 11 Baylor 16:47
20 20 177 Oscar Garduno 10 Brookwood 16:48
21 21 1374 Jarryd Wallace 10 Oconee County High School 16:53
22 22 183 Nathan Tew 11 Brookwood 16:54
23 23 1179 Lee Bailey 12 Mountain Brook High School 16:57
24 24 179 Stewart Helton 12 Brookwood 16:59
25 25 1433 Tyler Jackson 12 Parkview High School 16:59
26 26 1370 Eric Kellough 12 Oconee County High School 17:00
27 27 1335 Mark Fleming 12 Oak Mountain High School 17:02
28 28 1664 Trevor Sprague 11 St. Pius X Catholic High School 17:03
29 29 1705 Will Denton 12 Vestavia 17:04
30 30 1368 Kirk Carter 12 Oconee County High School 17:04
31 31 453 Travis Voyles 11 Chapel Hill High 17:05
32 32 927 Brendon Banes 12 Harrison Hs 17:06
33 33 1087 Reilly Deyonker 11 Marist 17:07
34 34 668 Brandon Joyner` 12 Eagle's Landing High School 17:08
35 35 571 Chase Parks 11 Dacula High School 17:08
36 36 897 Bo Doran 12 Greenbrier 17:10
37 37 1662 Rich Rubio 10 St. Pius X Catholic High School 17:10
38 38 1439 David Reeves 12 Parkview High School 17:11
39 39 449 Taylor Lord 9 Chapel Hill High 17:12
40 40 1129 Kerrick Osburn 11 Mill Creek 17:12
41 41 1186 Jake Stephens 10 Mountain Brook High School 17:13
42 42 1706 Austin Duckworth 10 Vestavia 17:14
43 43 272 Adam Kovaly 12 Centennial High School 17:14
44 44 962 Steven Rich 12 Hewitt-trussville High School 17:15
45 45 1132 Martin Vaughan 12 Mill Creek 17:15
46 46 1659 Matthew Hickey 12 St. Pius X Catholic High School 17:15
47 47 1111 Michael Mateos 11 Mcintosh High School 17:16
48 48 1704 Marshall Dalessand 10 Vestavia 17:17
49 49 664 Will Borque 12 Eagle's Landing High School 17:17
50 50 1259 Nate Dossantos 12 North Gwinnett 17:19
51 51 142 Hunter Spurgeon 11 Bob Jones High School 17:19
52 52 900 Kyle Kenrick 12 Greenbrier 17:19
53 53 569 David Mcclure 12 Dacula High School 17:20
54 54 1851 Andrew Barnhart 11 Woodward Academy 17:23
55 55 1188 Andrew Timberlake 11 Mountain Brook High School 17:24
56 56 1088 David Mulcahy 11 Marist 17:26
57 57 1660 Geoff Pratt 12 St. Pius X Catholic High School 17:27
58 58 184 Daniel Tim 12 Brookwood 17:28
59 59 587 John Bruner 12 Dalton 17:28
60 60 1657 Daniel Brubaker 12 St. Pius X Catholic High School 17:29
61 61 1435 Marcus Lostracco 11 Parkview High School 17:31
62 62 1372 Andy Miller 12 Oconee County High School 17:31
63 63 1369 Sawyer Green 12 Oconee County High School 17:32
64 64 869 Collier Johnson 12 Grady High School 17:32
65 65 875 Wes Vernon 12 Grady High School 17:33
66 66 86 Colton Popp 10 Baylor 17:34
67 67 1187 Conrad Taylor 10 Mountain Brook High School 17:34
68 68 1264 Michael Mchugh 12 North Gwinnett 17:34
69 69 1263 Brett Luna 12 North Gwinnett 17:34
70 70 1131 Alex Tompkins 12 Mill Creek 17:34
71 71 178 Christopher Heaton 11 Brookwood 17:35
72 72 1707 Mcwane Fairley 12 Vestavia 17:35
73 73 81 Jordan Apfeld 11 Baylor 17:35
74 74 1266 Adam Williams 12 North Gwinnett 17:35
75 75 1703 Jake Crenshaw 12 Vestavia 17:36
76 76 1092 William Watt 10 Marist 17:36
77 77 1434 Chris Justice 12 Parkview High School 17:36
78 78 1332 James Adair 11 Oak Mountain High School 17:38
79 79 903 Zach Sapp 12 Greenbrier 17:38
80 80 1857 Jim Long 12 Woodward Academy 17:43
81 81 454 Nick Wansley 11 Chapel Hill High 17:43
82 1440 Brett Richardson 10 Parkview High School 17:44
83 82 567 Clark Hurst 12 Dacula High School 17:46
84 83 1128 Kevin Nowak 12 Mill Creek 17:46
85 84 143 Clay Warden 11 Bob Jones High School 17:48
86 85 1860 Stuart Vassey 12 Woodward Academy 17:49
87 86 450 Tony Mann 12 Chapel Hill High 17:49
88 87 756 John Decotis 12 Fayette County 17:50
89 88 1262 Alex Kaas 12 North Gwinnett 17:50
90 89 1628 Matthew Mealer 12 South Gwinnett Hs 17:52
91 90 997 Alex Perwich 12 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 17:53
92 91 1854 Sam Friedland 12 Woodward Academy 17:55
93 92 1089 William Raffety 9 Marist 17:55
94 93 1375 Billy Wraga 12 Oconee County High School 17:55
95 94 762 David Zitelli 11 Fayette County 17:57
96 95 755 Micheal Blankenbek 12 Fayette County 18:00
97 96 452 Alex Truitt 10 Chapel Hill High 18:01
98 97 1127 Stephen Mayer 10 Mill Creek 18:01
99 98 1180 Blake Habshey 12 Mountain Brook High School 18:02
100 99 902 Wesley Ryan 12 Greenbrier 18:02
101 100 84 Joe Johnson 11 Baylor 18:02
102 101 270 Enrique Celedon 11 Centennial High School 18:02
103 102 1260 Wes Gresham 12 North Gwinnett 18:03
104 103 141 Nick Schwartztrau 11 Bob Jones High School 18:04
105 104 758 Ryan Kennedy 11 Fayette County 18:04
106 105 1665 Grayson Thibadeau 12 St. Pius X Catholic High School 18:04
107 106 879 Luke Christensen 11 Grayson High School 18:05
108 1432 Evan Brusich 11 Parkview High School 18:05
109 107 995 Mike Martin 12 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 18:05
110 108 1856 Andrew Lauer 9 Woodward Academy 18:06
111 109 144 Will Warren 12 Bob Jones High School 18:08
112 110 451 Blair O'bryant 9 Chapel Hill High 18:08
113 111 1258 Alan Charach 11 North Gwinnett 18:08
114 1710 Griffin Mcdonough 11 Vestavia 18:08
115 112 994 Taylor Hurst 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 18:09
116 113 1801 Jeremy Smith 10 Winder-barrow High School 18:10
117 114 671 David Prather 11 Eagle's Landing High School 18:11
118 115 868 Stone Irvin 12 Grady High School 18:12
119 116 1338 Ross Laporte 11 Oak Mountain High School 18:13
120 1658 Patrick Hart 10 St. Pius X Catholic High School 18:13
121 117 966 Jeremey Wilson 12 Hewitt-trussville High School 18:13
122 118 872 Max Leonard 10 Grady High School 18:14
123 119 1540 Byong An 12 Roswell High School 18:14
124 120 278 Sam Uhlman 10 Centennial High School 18:14
125 121 1477 Anthony Bandoly 12 Pope 18:15
126 445 Kevin Adkins 12 Chapel Hill High 18:15
127 122 1544 Spencer Keel 10 Roswell High School 18:16
128 123 931 Scotty Hoffman 12 Harrison Hs 18:16
129 1708 Alex Hoehle 11 Vestavia 18:16
130 124 929 Jc Ely 11 Harrison Hs 18:16
131 125 82 Austin Durall 11 Baylor 18:17
132 126 1337 Kasey Hayes 9 Oak Mountain High School 18:17
133 127 273 Zach Kovaly 11 Centennial High School 18:17
134 128 998 Max Randolph 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 18:19
135 129 572 Chris Patterson 10 Dacula High School 18:21
136 130 135 Josh Alexander 12 Bob Jones High School 18:22
137 131 138 John Brasseale 12 Bob Jones High School 18:23
138 1184 Quin Patton 12 Mountain Brook High School 18:24
139 132 585 Deal Atwell 12 Dalton 18:24
140 1437 Sam Mendoza 11 Parkview High School 18:25
141 133 961 Brian Humphrey 12 Hewitt-trussville High School 18:26
142 134 1411 Justin Wild 12 Ooltewah High 18:26
143 135 1218 Leroy Jemison 12 North Atlanta High School 18:28
144 136 589 Daniel Grass 10 Dalton 18:28
145 137 1106 Mike Cool 10 Mcintosh High School 18:29
146 138 1793 Ibrahime Balde 11 Winder-barrow High School 18:29
147 139 88 Skylar Townsend 9 Baylor 18:29
148 140 276 Artur Sagat 12 Centennial High School 18:30
149 1183 Lee Patterson 11 Mountain Brook High School 18:30
150 141 878 Spencer Brady 10 Grayson High School 18:30
151 142 928 Isaac Bell 11 Harrison Hs 18:31
152 143 1408 Adam Smith 12 Ooltewah High 18:32
153 144 1858 Nathan Mackay 11 Woodward Academy 18:32
154 185 Tommy Willis 12 Brookwood 18:33
155 448 Ryan Hudson 11 Chapel Hill High 18:34
156 145 83 Brian Eischeid 12 Baylor 18:35
157 146 670 Anthony Moore 12 Eagle's Landing High School 18:35
158 147 566 Kyle Groover 10 Dacula High School 18:35
159 148 1373 Bradley Thomas 9 Oconee County High School 18:36
160 149 932 Ryan Machan 10 Harrison Hs 18:36
161 150 1483 Alejandro Quintana 11 Pope 18:36
162 151 1541 David Gasquez 11 Roswell High School 18:37
163 180 Steven Jackson 11 Brookwood 18:37
164 152 999 Joe Stowe 10 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 18:37
165 153 1341 Smith Wilbanks 11 Oak Mountain High School 18:38
166 1084 David Belew 11 Marist 18:38
167 1371 Austin Mercer 11 Oconee County High School 18:38
168 154 1133 Nick Wilson 10 Mill Creek 18:39
169 176 Adit Desai 11 Brookwood 18:39
170 155 1104 Chris Cage 12 Mcintosh High School 18:39
171 1666 James Watters 12 St. Pius X Catholic High School 18:40
172 156 573 Raj Prashad 11 Dacula High School 18:40
173 157 137 Stephen Anderson 11 Bob Jones High School 18:42
174 1712 Ryan Woodford 12 Vestavia 18:42
175 158 936 Ross Tucker 12 Harrison Hs 18:43
176 159 669 Bren Loffert 11 Eagle's Landing High School 18:43
177 85 Sascha Juaresz 12 Baylor 18:43
178 160 934 Chris Raymond 9 Harrison Hs 18:44
179 139 Jim Carruth 12 Bob Jones High School 18:44
180 161 274 Akira Matsuzawa 12 Centennial High School 18:45
181 162 899 Aaron Garcia 12 Greenbrier 18:46
182 1661 Matthew Rodriguez 12 St. Pius X Catholic High School 18:48
183 136 Jp Anderson 12 Bob Jones High School 18:50
184 163 882 Chris Hamner 11 Grayson High School 18:50
185 164 886 Ricky Walsh 10 Grayson High School 18:50
186 165 1339 Jacob Mueller 10 Oak Mountain High School 18:50
187 166 387 Alex Kellerhals 10 Chamblee High School 18:50
188 167 964 Justin Stidham 10 Hewitt-trussville High School 18:51
189 168 390 Miguel Ruiz 12 Chamblee High School 18:52
190 570 Ben Mitchell 12 Dacula High School 18:52
191 169 1853 Drew Dyer 12 Woodward Academy 18:53
192 930 Jon Glantzberg 12 Harrison Hs 18:54
193 170 960 Joseph Howard 12 Hewitt-trussville High School 18:54
194 171 277 Matt Uhlman 10 Centennial High School 18:54
195 172 1630 Alex Sanchez 12 South Gwinnett Hs 18:55
196 173 1217 Jordan Jemison 10 North Atlanta High School 18:55
197 564 Cody Campbell 11 Dacula High School 18:55
198 174 958 Keith Bailey 12 Hewitt-trussville High School 18:55
199 175 996 Matt Mullen 12 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 18:57
200 176 1645 Alex Hudson 11 Sprayberry High School 18:57
201 1086 Jay Butler 11 Marist 18:58
202 177 963 Morgan Smith 10 Hewitt-trussville High School 18:59
203 935 Jakob Roedel 10 Harrison Hs 18:59
204 178 1223 Jake Zahniserword 12 North Atlanta High School 19:00
205 275 Evan Milano 12 Centennial High School 19:00
206 1125 Tim Johnson 10 Mill Creek 19:00
207 1185 Taylor Schoel 12 Mountain Brook High School 19:01
208 179 898 Daniel Feero 12 Greenbrier 19:03
209 933 Eric Martin 10 Harrison Hs 19:04
210 1859 Danny Schwaibold 11 Woodward Academy 19:05
211 180 1631 Kevin Seder 10 South Gwinnett Hs 19:05
212 1261 Diego Hoyos 10 North Gwinnett 19:06
213 181 1485 Will Weber 10 Pope 19:07
214 182 1405 Luke Gawthrop 12 Ooltewah High 19:07
215 183 672 Gary Tanner 12 Eagle's Landing High School 19:08
216 565 David Campbell 10 Dacula High School 19:08
217 184 1412 Jonathan Wolfe 11 Ooltewah High 19:08
218 185 1650 Jason Weddington 12 Sprayberry High School 19:09
219 186 1549 Ben Raimondi 12 Roswell High School 19:10
220 187 876 Hamp Watson 10 Grady High School 19:11
221 188 667 Tyler Jennison 12 Eagle's Landing High School 19:12
222 189 1545 Andrew Lantz 11 Roswell High School 19:12
223 279 James Verdi 11 Centennial High School 19:13
224 663 Chris Adams 12 Eagle's Landing High School 19:13
225 1257 Johan Andren 10 North Gwinnett 19:13
226 1852 Brett Bowers 12 Woodward Academy 19:14
227 1130 Phillip Parks 10 Mill Creek 19:14
228 271 Paul Gorelick 12 Centennial High School 19:17
229 190 1108 Brian Huefner 10 Mcintosh High School 19:18
230 191 1000 Dane Teszler 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 19:18
231 192 760 Jay Rudd 12 Fayette County 19:19
232 193 881 Dylan Graham 12 Grayson High School 19:21
233 194 867 Jeff Carpenter 12 Grady High School 19:22
234 957 Alex Aycock 12 Hewitt-trussville High School 19:24
235 665 Alex Davis 9 Eagle's Landing High School 19:25
236 195 753 Joseph Arrington 12 Fayette County 19:26
237 196 1110 Brenden Leonard 10 Mcintosh High School 19:27
238 197 586 Luis Barajas 10 Dalton 19:28
239 198 883 Travis Hunt 10 Grayson High School 19:29
240 199 1548 Michael Patterson 11 Roswell High School 19:30
241 200 593 Diego Vila 12 Dalton 19:31
242 201 383 David Benkeser 12 Chamblee High School 19:31
243 965 Adam Vise 10 Hewitt-trussville High School 19:32
244 202 1546 Reece Lyerly 11 Roswell High School 19:32
245 203 1800 Ron Mcgrath 12 Winder-barrow High School 19:33
246 446 Matt Disharoon 12 Chapel Hill High 19:33
247 204 1632 Michael Springer 12 South Gwinnett Hs 19:33
248 1542 Drew Gladle 11 Roswell High School 19:34
249 205 1796 Chris Gordon 10 Winder-barrow High School 19:34
250 206 1214 Cliff Alexis 11 North Atlanta High School 19:35
251 959 Chris Cordes 10 Hewitt-trussville High School 19:40
252 207 1105 Cormac Carolan-Tol 10 Mcintosh High School 19:41
253 666 Justin Davis 11 Eagle's Landing High School 19:42
254 208 588 Stephen Callaway 11 Dalton 19:42
255 1265 Greg Mullins 12 North Gwinnett 19:43
256 140 Brian Hannan 12 Bob Jones High School 19:44
257 209 1406 Stevinson Mark 9 Ooltewah High 19:44
258 210 1647 Keefe Royal 11 Sprayberry High School 19:45
259 211 388 Julian Mcadams 11 Chamblee High School 19:45
260 212 885 Chris Purvis 10 Grayson High School 19:47
261 213 389 Hays Pickens 12 Chamblee High School 19:47
262 214 385 Andrew Johnson 9 Chamblee High School 19:48
263 1340 Drake Ott 9 Oak Mountain High School 19:49
264 215 1629 Sam Myers 11 South Gwinnett Hs 19:50
265 216 1112 Bryan Mitchell 12 Mcintosh High School 19:52
266 217 386 Thomas Joyce 11 Chamblee High School 19:53
267 218 1476 Logan Akins 10 Pope 19:53
268 1109 Alex Larson 12 Mcintosh High School 19:55
269 219 1482 Brian Mccarron 10 Pope 20:01
270 220 754 Brad Bauerkemper 11 Fayette County 20:02
271 1869 Marco Dyer 10 Woodward Academy 20:02
272 1543 James Goodhand 12 Roswell High School 20:04
273 221 1797 Palmer Hicks 10 Winder-barrow High School 20:05
274 1333 Clay Anderson 10 Oak Mountain High School 20:06
275 222 901 Justin Purucker 10 Greenbrier 20:07
276 223 1799 Brandon Knock 9 Winder-barrow High School 20:08
277 224 1627 Marquis Johnson 10 South Gwinnett Hs 20:09
278 225 1407 Alex Nicoll 12 Ooltewah High 20:11
279 226 1479 Nick Burgess 12 Pope 20:11
280 1481 Elliot Holmes 12 Pope 20:13
281 1113 Matt Troxel 12 Mcintosh High School 20:16
282 1547 Jeff Miller 11 Roswell High School 20:17
283 1107 Craig Handy 10 Mcintosh High School 20:17
284 227 871 Ben Lancaster 10 Grady High School 20:19
285 228 1220 Christopher Malone 11 North Atlanta High School 20:23
286 870 Zack Johnson 12 Grady High School 20:23
287 229 584 Ben Adams 11 Dalton 20:28
288 591 Trey Tharp 12 Dalton 20:35
289 391 David White 12 Chamblee High School 20:37
290 384 Chase Hartline 10 Chamblee High School 20:38
291 230 1626 Mcclendon Alexande 10 South Gwinnett Hs 20:42
292 231 1646 Jimmy Orfe 11 Sprayberry High School 20:43
293 232 1795 Matt Gaw 12 Winder-barrow High School 20:44
294 392 Clay Williams 9 Chamblee High School 20:46
295 233 1648 Lloyd Terry 12 Sprayberry High School 20:58
296 1798 Andrew Keeter 10 Winder-barrow High School 21:00
297 1126 Wesley Kaye 9 Mill Creek 21:03
298 234 1215 Kurt Cowley 11 North Atlanta High School 21:05
299 759 Brad Phillips 11 Fayette County 21:06
300 884 C.t. Lyles 10 Grayson High School 21:15
301 590 Jordan Murry 10 Dalton 21:15
302 235 1404 Victor Arellano 11 Ooltewah High 21:16
303 236 1651 Nathan Winter 12 Sprayberry High School 21:39
304 873 Andy Nonemaker 9 Grady High School 21:40
305 877 Chris Baker 9 Grayson High School 21:51
306 1410 Andy Walden 11 Ooltewah High 21:56
307 874 Emery Ozell 9 Grady High School 22:10
308 592 Julio Vasquez 12 Dalton 22:18
309 237 1649 Michael Valente 12 Sprayberry High School 22:24
310 1802 Steven Thompson 10 Winder-barrow High School 22:28
311 238 1221 Max Pelosi 12 North Atlanta High School 22:43
312 1794 Nick Davidson 11 Winder-barrow High School 22:44
(RACE#2 - FINISH) Championship Boys
The Clara Bowl 2005 - High School Cross Country Invitational at Berry College
Saturday, September 3, 2005 8:40 AM
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 81 Parkview High School ( 16:36 1:23:00)
===============================================
1 2 Michael Winston 16:03
2 7 Patrick Ollinger 16:22
3 9 Marcelis Lynch 16:25
4 25 Tyler Jackson 16:59
5 38 David Reeves 17:11
6 ( 61) Marcus Lostracco 17:31
7 ( 77) Chris Justice 17:36
2. 84 Brookwood ( 16:43 1:23:35)
===============================================
1 4 Billy Mateker 16:19
2 14 Tim Lorek 16:35
3 20 Oscar Garduno 16:48
4 22 Nathan Tew 16:54
5 24 Stewart Helton 16:59
6 ( 58) Daniel Tim 17:28
7 ( 71) Christopher Heaton 17:35
3. 101 Marist ( 16:38 1:23:06)
===============================================
1 1 Iain Turnbull 15:51
2 5 Jack Bourbonnais 16:21
3 6 John Whitcomb 16:21
4 33 Reilly Deyonker 17:07
5 56 David Mulcahy 17:26
6 ( 76) William Watt 17:36
7 ( 92) William Raffety 17:55
4. 139 Mountain Brook High School ( 16:54 1:24:28)
===============================================
1 3 Bill Matthews 16:10
2 17 Nicholas Lepley 16:44
3 23 Lee Bailey 16:57
4 41 Jake Stephens 17:13
5 55 Andrew Timberlake 17:24
6 ( 67) Conrad Taylor 17:34
7 ( 98) Blake Habshey 18:02
5. 144 Vestavia ( 16:56 1:24:38)
===============================================
1 10 Christian Strevey 16:26
2 15 Jake Kidd 16:37
3 29 Will Denton 17:04
4 42 Austin Duckworth 17:14
5 48 Marshall Dalessandro 17:17
6 ( 72) Mcwane Fairley 17:35
7 ( 75) Jake Crenshaw 17:36
6. 184 St. Pius X Catholic High School ( 17:08 1:25:37)
===============================================
1 16 Rick Scheff 16:42
2 28 Trevor Sprague 17:03
3 37 Rich Rubio 17:10
4 46 Matthew Hickey 17:15
5 57 Geoff Pratt 17:27
6 ( 60) Daniel Brubaker 17:29
7 (105) Grayson Thibadeau 18:04
7. 202 Oconee County High School ( 17:12 1:26:00)
===============================================
1 21 Jarryd Wallace 16:53
2 26 Eric Kellough 17:00
3 30 Kirk Carter 17:04
4 62 Andy Miller 17:31
5 63 Sawyer Green 17:32
6 ( 93) Billy Wraga 17:55
7 (148) Bradley Thomas 18:36
8. 249 Chapel Hill High ( 17:17 1:26:21)
===============================================
1 12 Chase Eldredge 16:32
2 31 Travis Voyles 17:05
3 39 Taylor Lord 17:12
4 81 Nick Wansley 17:43
5 86 Tony Mann 17:49
6 ( 96) Alex Truitt 18:01
7 (110) Blair O'bryant 18:08
9. 251 Mill Creek ( 17:16 1:26:20)
===============================================
1 13 Colin Conroy 16:33
2 40 Kerrick Osburn 17:12
3 45 Martin Vaughan 17:15
4 70 Alex Tompkins 17:34
5 83 Kevin Nowak 17:46
6 ( 97) Stephen Mayer 18:01
7 (154) Nick Wilson 18:39
10. 317 Dacula High School ( 17:28 1:27:20)
===============================================
1 18 Chris Mayer 16:45
2 35 Chase Parks 17:08
3 53 David Mcclure 17:20
4 82 Clark Hurst 17:46
5 129 Chris Patterson 18:21
6 (147) Kyle Groover 18:35
7 (156) Raj Prashad 18:40
11. 349 North Gwinnett ( 17:35 1:27:52)
===============================================
1 50 Nate Dossantos 17:19
2 68 Michael Mchugh 17:34
3 69 Brett Luna 17:34
4 74 Adam Williams 17:35
5 88 Alex Kaas 17:50
6 (102) Wes Gresham 18:03
7 (111) Alan Charach 18:08
12. 358 Oak Mountain High School ( 17:32 1:27:38)
===============================================
1 11 Taylor Crane 16:28
2 27 Mark Fleming 17:02
3 78 James Adair 17:38
4 116 Ross Laporte 18:13
5 126 Kasey Hayes 18:17
6 (153) Smith Wilbanks 18:38
7 (165) Jacob Mueller 18:50
13. 383 Baylor ( 17:39 1:28:15)
===============================================
1 19 Evan Sharber 16:47
2 66 Colton Popp 17:34
3 73 Jordan Apfeld 17:35
4 100 Joe Johnson 18:02
5 125 Austin Durall 18:17
6 (139) Skylar Townsend 18:29
7 (145) Brian Eischeid 18:35
14. 418 Woodward Academy ( 17:48 1:28:56)
===============================================
1 54 Andrew Barnhart 17:23
2 80 Jim Long 17:43
3 85 Stuart Vassey 17:49
4 91 Sam Friedland 17:55
5 108 Andrew Lauer 18:06
6 (144) Nathan Mackay 18:32
7 (169) Drew Dyer 18:53
15. 428 Greenbrier ( 17:47 1:28:55)
===============================================
1 36 Bo Doran 17:10
2 52 Kyle Kenrick 17:19
3 79 Zach Sapp 17:38
4 99 Wesley Ryan 18:02
5 162 Aaron Garcia 18:46
6 (179) Daniel Feero 19:03
7 (222) Justin Purucker 20:07
16. 477 Bob Jones High School ( 17:57 1:29:41)
===============================================
1 51 Hunter Spurgeon 17:19
2 84 Clay Warden 17:48
3 103 Nick Schwartztrau 18:04
4 109 Will Warren 18:08
5 130 Josh Alexander 18:22
6 (131) John Brasseale 18:23
7 (157) Stephen Anderson 18:42
17. 502 Eagle's Landing High School ( 17:59 1:29:54)
===============================================
1 34 Brandon Joyner` 17:08
2 49 Will Borque 17:17
3 114 David Prather 18:11
4 146 Anthony Moore 18:35
5 159 Bren Loffert 18:43
6 (183) Gary Tanner 19:08
7 (188) Tyler Jennison 19:12
18. 531 Centennial High School ( 18:04 1:30:17)
===============================================
1 43 Adam Kovaly 17:14
2 101 Enrique Celedon 18:02
3 120 Sam Uhlman 18:14
4 127 Zach Kovaly 18:17
5 140 Artur Sagat 18:30
6 (161) Akira Matsuzawa 18:45
7 (171) Matt Uhlman 18:54
19. 549 Grady High School ( 18:09 1:30:42)
===============================================
1 64 Collier Johnson 17:32
2 65 Wes Vernon 17:33
3 115 Stone Irvin 18:12
4 118 Max Leonard 18:14
5 187 Hamp Watson 19:11
6 (194) Jeff Carpenter 19:22
7 (227) Ben Lancaster 20:19
20. 570 Harrison Hs ( 18:09 1:30:45)
===============================================
1 32 Brendon Banes 17:06
2 123 Scotty Hoffman 18:16
3 124 Jc Ely 18:16
4 142 Isaac Bell 18:31
5 149 Ryan Machan 18:36
6 (158) Ross Tucker 18:43
7 (160) Chris Raymond 18:44
21. 572 Fayette County ( 18:14 1:31:10)
===============================================
1 87 John Decotis 17:50
2 94 David Zitelli 17:57
3 95 Micheal Blankenbeker 18:00
4 104 Ryan Kennedy 18:04
5 192 Jay Rudd 19:19
6 (195) Joseph Arrington 19:26
7 (220) Brad Bauerkemper 20:02
22. 589 Lakeside (dekalb) High School ( 18:13 1:31:03)
===============================================
1 90 Alex Perwich 17:53
2 107 Mike Martin 18:05
3 112 Taylor Hurst 18:09
4 128 Max Randolph 18:19
5 152 Joe Stowe 18:37
6 (175) Matt Mullen 18:57
7 (191) Dane Teszler 19:18
23. 631 Hewitt-trussville High School ( 18:20 1:31:39)
===============================================
1 44 Steven Rich 17:15
2 117 Jeremey Wilson 18:13
3 133 Brian Humphrey 18:26
4 167 Justin Stidham 18:51
5 170 Joseph Howard 18:54
6 (174) Keith Bailey 18:55
7 (177) Morgan Smith 18:59
24. 678 Pope ( 18:27 1:32:14)
===============================================
1 8 Miles Svoboda 16:23
2 121 Anthony Bandoly 18:15
3 150 Alejandro Quintana 18:36
4 181 Will Weber 19:07
5 218 Logan Akins 19:53
6 (219) Brian Mccarron 20:01
7 (226) Nick Burgess 20:11
25. 724 Dalton ( 18:40 1:33:19)
===============================================
1 59 John Bruner 17:28
2 132 Deal Atwell 18:24
3 136 Daniel Grass 18:28
4 197 Luis Barajas 19:28
5 200 Diego Vila 19:31
6 (208) Stephen Callaway 19:42
7 (229) Ben Adams 20:28
26. 725 Mcintosh High School ( 18:38 1:33:09)
===============================================
1 47 Michael Mateos 17:16
2 137 Mike Cool 18:29
3 155 Chris Cage 18:39
4 190 Brian Huefner 19:18
5 196 Brenden Leonard 19:27
6 (207) Cormac Carolan-tolb 19:41
7 (216) Bryan Mitchell 19:52
27. 767 Grayson High School ( 18:44 1:33:36)
===============================================
1 106 Luke Christensen 18:05
2 141 Spencer Brady 18:30
3 163 Chris Hamner 18:50
4 164 Ricky Walsh 18:50
5 193 Dylan Graham 19:21
6 (198) Travis Hunt 19:29
7 (212) Chris Purvis 19:47
27. 767 Roswell High School ( 18:42 1:33:29)
===============================================
1 119 Byong An 18:14
2 122 Spencer Keel 18:16
3 151 David Gasquez 18:37
4 186 Ben Raimondi 19:10
5 189 Andrew Lantz 19:12
6 (199) Michael Patterson 19:30
7 (202) Reece Lyerly 19:32
29. 852 Ooltewah High ( 19:00 1:34:57)
===============================================
1 134 Justin Wild 18:26
2 143 Adam Smith 18:32
3 182 Luke Gawthrop 19:07
4 184 Jonathan Wolfe 19:08
5 209 Stevinson Mark 19:44
6 (225) Alex Nicoll 20:11
7 (235) Victor Arellano 21:16
30. 860 South Gwinnett Hs ( 19:03 1:35:15)
===============================================
1 89 Matthew Mealer 17:52
2 172 Alex Sanchez 18:55
3 180 Kevin Seder 19:05
4 204 Michael Springer 19:33
5 215 Sam Myers 19:50
6 (224) Marquis Johnson 20:09
7 (230) Mcclendon Alexander 20:42
31. 880 Winder-barrow High School ( 19:11 1:35:51)
===============================================
1 113 Jeremy Smith 18:10
2 138 Ibrahime Balde 18:29
3 203 Ron Mcgrath 19:33
4 205 Chris Gordon 19:34
5 221 Palmer Hicks 20:05
6 (223) Brandon Knock 20:08
7 (232) Matt Gaw 20:44
32. 920 North Atlanta High School ( 19:17 1:36:21)
===============================================
1 135 Leroy Jemison 18:28
2 173 Jordan Jemison 18:55
3 178 Jake Zahniserword 19:00
4 206 Cliff Alexis 19:35
5 228 Christopher Malone 20:23
6 (234) Kurt Cowley 21:05
7 (238) Max Pelosi 22:43
33. 959 Chamblee High School ( 19:21 1:36:45)
===============================================
1 166 Alex Kellerhals 18:50
2 168 Miguel Ruiz 18:52
3 201 David Benkeser 19:31
4 211 Julian Mcadams 19:45
5 213 Hays Pickens 19:47
6 (214) Andrew Johnson 19:48
7 (217) Thomas Joyce 19:53
34. 1035 Sprayberry High School ( 19:55 1:39:32)
===============================================
1 176 Alex Hudson 18:57
2 185 Jason Weddington 19:09
3 210 Keefe Royal 19:45
4 231 Jimmy Orfe 20:43
5 233 Lloyd Terry 20:58
6 (236) Nathan Winter 21:39
7 (237) Michael Valente 22:24
Girls Championship
(RACE#1) Championship Girls
The Clara Bowl 2005
High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College
Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 3, 2005
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ================== === ================================ =====
1 1 399 Emily Reese 10 Chamblee High School 17:38
2 2 1114 Emily Borsare 11 Mcintosh High School 17:41
3 1718 Laurel Pritchard 12 Vestavia 18:35
4 3 1196 Madeline Morgan 9 Mountain Brook High School 18:54
5 4 892 Abby Self 10 Grayson High School 19:02
6 5 1189 Leslie Boozer 9 Mountain Brook High School 19:13
7 6 1449 Sara Raiser 12 Parkview High School 19:33
8 7 941 Kylie Foley 11 Harrison Hs 19:34
9 8 1190 Brigid Carey 10 Mountain Brook High School 19:45
10 9 1103 Amanda Reineck 12 Marist 19:53
11 10 1120 Erica Hughey 12 Mcintosh High School 19:55
12 11 1193 Laura Loveless 8 Mountain Brook High School 19:55
13 1717 Grace Pritchard 9 Vestavia 19:56
14 12 1470 Whitney Hall 11 Peachtree Ridge High School 19:58
15 13 461 Abbie Robinson 10 Chapel Hill High 19:58
16 14 944 Caroline Oshust 9 Harrison Hs 19:59
17 1715 Allyson Mckell 12 Vestavia 20:04
18 15 150 Jones Laura 11 Bob Jones High School 20:06
19 16 1192 Reed Ellis 10 Mountain Brook High School 20:07
20 1652 Taylor Adams 12 Sprayberry High School 20:09
21 17 896 Meredith White 11 Grayson High School 20:10
22 18 891 Madhuri Patel 11 Grayson High School 20:13
23 19 1342 Leigh Allison 9 Oak Mountain High School 20:14
24 1713 Elsbeth Denton 9 Vestavia 20:16
25 20 1473 Britany Reilly 12 Peachtree Ridge High School 20:22
26 21 894 Mandy Tennyson 9 Grayson High School 20:26
27 22 1347 Christy Gaskill 9 Oak Mountain High School 20:29
28 23 1448 Sara Perez 12 Parkview High School 20:30
29 24 1469 Amy French 11 Peachtree Ridge High School 20:31
30 25 1467 Sara Curry 9 Peachtree Ridge High School 20:32
31 26 101 Kate Mckenzie 11 Baylor School 20:34
32 27 1122 Rebecca Stokes 10 Mcintosh High School 20:35
33 28 1446 Anna Langley 11 Parkview High School 20:35
34 29 1488 Kristen Hiott 12 Pope 20:35
35 30 462 Ashley Stovall 9 Chapel Hill High 20:39
36 31 147 Ginny Davis 10 Bob Jones High School 20:43
37 32 940 Liz Dunn 12 Harrison Hs 20:44
38 33 1490 Rachel Kopkin 9 Pope 20:46
39 34 673 Megan Barnes 11 Eagle's Landing High School 20:48
40 35 680 Kelsey Spinks 10 Eagle's Landing High School 20:50
41 36 938 Katherine Bickley 10 Harrison Hs 20:51
42 37 1444 Kristin Kellogg 12 Parkview High School 20:52
43 38 151 Sharon Prall 12 Bob Jones High School 20:53
44 39 456 Brianne Lapierre 12 Chapel Hill High 20:53
45 40 939 Becky Dunn 10 Harrison Hs 20:55
46 41 887 Melissa Casey 12 Grayson High School 21:02
47 42 1495 Allison Shaughness 11 Pope 21:03
48 43 1194 Kelley Madden 10 Mountain Brook High School 21:04
49 44 1471 Katherine Nelson 10 Peachtree Ridge High School 21:05
50 45 153 Kristina Vaughn 10 Bob Jones High School 21:06
51 46 1351 Emily Wolfe 10 Oak Mountain High School 21:06
52 47 1489 Jennifer Huber 11 Pope 21:07
53 48 674 Allie Braver 9 Eagle's Landing High School 21:07
54 49 1487 Alethea Chiappone 11 Pope 21:10
55 50 1118 Kaia Hampton 9 Mcintosh High School 21:12
56 51 1191 Sasha Corcoran 10 Mountain Brook High School 21:13
57 52 1486 Jessica Bush 11 Pope 21:15
58 53 1474 Emilie Somerville 11 Peachtree Ridge High School 21:16
59 54 458 Nicole Melilli 10 Chapel Hill High 21:17
60 55 98 Mary Shelto Bryant 10 Baylor School 21:19
61 56 1100 Jonna Heldrich 11 Marist 21:22
62 57 148 Caitlyn Glenn 12 Bob Jones High School 21:22
63 1195 Laura Mcbride 11 Mountain Brook High School 21:23
64 58 1005 Sabrina Jeppson 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 21:26
65 59 152 Erica Schorr 9 Bob Jones High School 21:26
66 60 1466 Erin Coughlin 10 Peachtree Ridge High School 21:28
67 61 145 Carolyn Bero 9 Bob Jones High School 21:29
68 62 677 Dinah Johnson 12 Eagle's Landing High School 21:29
69 1475 Cassidy Toth 10 Peachtree Ridge High School 21:30
70 63 1007 Nicole Thurmond 10 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 21:32
71 64 1002 Morgan Chislett 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 21:33
72 65 100 Anne Morris Hackne 12 Baylor School 21:34
73 1468 Emily Flanagan 12 Peachtree Ridge High School 21:34
74 66 286 Chelsa Little 10 Centennial High School 21:35
75 67 1348 Lindy Gfeller 11 Oak Mountain High School 21:36
76 68 946 Emily Welker 10 Harrison Hs 21:40
77 1383 Tyler Newton 9 Oconee County High School 21:41
78 69 102 Audrey Mosely 11 Baylor School 21:42
79 70 1097 Meredith Deming 12 Marist 21:42
80 71 1492 Emily Myers 12 Pope 21:43
81 1491 Katie Maxwell 11 Pope 21:44
82 72 103 Biz Reeves 11 Baylor School 21:45
83 73 1445 Beth Kinkade 12 Parkview High School 21:47
84 1198 Jodi Seligman 11 Mountain Brook High School 21:47
85 74 596 Julie Frayre 12 Dalton 21:51
86 75 889 Erika Miller 11 Grayson High School 21:52
87 76 464 Kellie Wesson 12 Chapel Hill High 21:52
88 77 1343 Raley Burnett 12 Oak Mountain High School 21:54
89 78 945 Margaret Tucker 9 Harrison Hs 21:55
90 79 1350 Meagan Silas 9 Oak Mountain High School 21:57
91 80 400 Rosangel Rodriguez 11 Chamblee High School 21:58
92 81 1443 Katey Durham 12 Parkview High School 22:01
93 82 1123 Olivia Tucker 10 Mcintosh High School 22:03
94 943 Margaret An Hoffma 9 Harrison Hs 22:05
95 83 1101 Kaiti Kelly 10 Marist 22:08
96 84 576 Nancy Gunzenhauser 12 Dacula High School 22:08
97 937 Kelsey Banes 11 Harrison Hs 22:09
98 85 890 Stephanie Parrish 11 Grayson High School 22:14
99 86 1003 Moira Couch 12 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 22:14
100 87 1450 Beth Roger 11 Parkview High School 22:16
101 1447 Danja Mewes 10 Parkview High School 22:17
102 1380 Robert Mcgee 9 Oconee County High School 22:21
103 149 Lauren Ketron 11 Bob Jones High School 22:21
104 88 282 Alex Carter 10 Centennial High School 22:23
105 89 104 Alex Ruffner 9 Baylor School 22:31
106 90 463 Devon Waldron 9 Chapel Hill High 22:32
107 1451 Leah Tsinajinnie 10 Parkview High School 22:33
108 91 1344 Natalie Burns 9 Oak Mountain High School 22:33
109 92 285 Sheryl Gudelsky 12 Centennial High School 22:35
110 93 1006 Vienn Kim 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 22:35
111 1346 Sammi Funkhauser 12 Oak Mountain High School 22:36
112 94 288 Courtney Strong 10 Centennial High School 22:37
113 95 1558 Chelsea Wagenbrenn 10 Roswell High School 22:37
114 96 578 Jackie Keefer 12 Dacula High School 22:39
115 97 1552 Emma Cooper 11 Roswell High School 22:40
116 98 280 Laura Aghajanian 9 Centennial High School 22:41
117 1197 Louise Saunders 12 Mountain Brook High School 22:43
118 99 678 Amber Jones 11 Eagle's Landing High School 22:44
119 100 675 Audra Cochran 11 Eagle's Landing High School 22:46
120 1442 Christine Clement 10 Parkview High School 22:49
121 888 Shelby Lake 10 Grayson High School 22:50
122 101 455 Laura Beth Kiernan 12 Chapel Hill High 22:50
123 102 398 Aparna Ravi 12 Chamblee High School 22:51
124 103 594 Elizabeth Callaway 12 Dalton 22:52
125 104 1094 Caroline Bozeman 11 Marist 22:55
126 1472 Alexi Owen 10 Peachtree Ridge High School 22:59
127 1494 Stephanie Phelps 10 Pope 23:01
128 105 1096 Morgan Cross 12 Marist 23:02
129 106 1095 Mary Coffed 9 Marist 23:03
130 107 579 Elizabeth Mateo 11 Dacula High School 23:06
131 1349 Erica Lambert 12 Oak Mountain High School 23:06
132 108 99 Ellie Dyer 9 Baylor School 23:08
133 109 281 Katy Appling 10 Centennial High School 23:09
134 1098 Tess Gale 10 Marist 23:13
135 895 January Waters 11 Grayson High School 23:17
136 942 Laura Glantzberg 10 Harrison Hs 23:17
137 110 1004 Emily Jennings 11 Lakeside (dekalb) High School 23:18
138 146 Shige' Clark 10 Bob Jones High School 23:18
139 111 401 Shaterica Walters 11 Chamblee High School 23:22
140 112 393 Becca Book 11 Chamblee High School 23:25
141 113 595 Ally Daniel 12 Dalton 23:26
142 1102 Melissa Meier 12 Marist 23:28
143 114 1117 Melanie Fratto 9 Mcintosh High School 23:31
144 115 1550 Olivia Acuff 9 Roswell High School 23:33
145 116 1121 Robin Prebor 11 Mcintosh High School 23:34
146 117 1557 Tori Ross 12 Roswell High School 23:36
147 118 402 Janelle Williams 12 Chamblee High School 23:44
148 1099 Emily Garrett 11 Marist 23:46
149 893 Ericka Simpson 10 Grayson High School 23:49
150 119 395 Adrianna Glover 12 Chamblee High School 23:50
151 1116 Allison Fratto 12 Mcintosh High School 23:53
152 106 Kate Sharber 9 Baylor School 23:57
153 120 597 Rachel Grass 11 Dalton 23:58
154 1115 Kristy Espiau 12 Mcintosh High School 24:01
155 121 1551 Kathryn Chinn 11 Roswell High School 24:05
156 459 Caroline Petty 11 Chapel Hill High 24:06
157 122 603 Pryce Scarborough 10 Dalton 24:12
158 394 Kathryn Cox 10 Chamblee High School 24:16
159 123 1556 Audrey Innman 9 Roswell High School 24:16
160 1493 Melanie Phelps 12 Pope 24:19
161 124 574 Alisha Ekman 9 Dacula High School 24:19
162 125 289 Erica Wilcox 10 Centennial High School 24:22
163 126 577 Nina Kamber 9 Dacula High School 24:23
164 397 Shannon Nagy 12 Chamblee High School 24:23
165 287 Joy Peak 12 Centennial High School 24:24
166 1345 Sammi Funkhauser 12 Oak Mountain High School 24:24
167 396 Erin Lovett 12 Chamblee High School 24:27
168 105 Chelsea Schott 11 Baylor School 24:29
169 127 600 Caroline Moon 12 Dalton 24:29
170 128 599 Julie Kinsey 10 Dalton 24:38
171 1654 Amanda Kiely 11 Sprayberry High School 24:40
172 129 582 Samantha Waldrop 10 Dacula High School 24:45
173 598 Rocio Jacobo 10 Dalton 24:48
174 284 Kate Goodwin 11 Centennial High School 24:53
175 130 679 Kelley Spinks 10 Eagle's Landing High School 24:55
176 283 Vicki Gale 10 Centennial High School 24:58
177 131 1553 Alex Eckoff 11 Roswell High School 25:22
178 1119 Kaelyn Horton 10 Mcintosh High School 25:34
179 457 Erica Long 10 Chapel Hill High 26:05
180 132 575 Natalia Ferrari 12 Dacula High School 26:48
181 676 Ashley Howe 12 Eagle's Landing High School 26:56
182 581 Sarah Thomas 9 Dacula High School 26:56
183 460 Lauren Rains 9 Chapel Hill High 27:05
184 580 Erica Radford 11 Dacula High School 27:06
185 602 Laura Salaices 10 Dalton 27:43
186 601 Erika Ortega 10 Dalton 27:48
187 583 Jennifer Walsh 10 Dacula High School 27:48
(RACE#1 - FINISH) Championship Girls
The Clara Bowl 2005 - High School Cross Country Invitational at Berry College
Saturday, September 3, 2005 8:00 AM
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 43 Mountain Brook High School ( 19:35 1:37:54)
===============================================
1 3 Madeline Morgan 18:54
2 5 Leslie Boozer 19:13
3 8 Brigid Carey 19:45
4 11 Laura Loveless 19:55
5 16 Reed Ellis 20:07
6 ( 43) Kelley Madden 21:04
7 ( 51) Sasha Corcoran 21:13
2. 101 Grayson High School ( 20:11 1:40:53)
===============================================
1 4 Abby Self 19:02
2 17 Meredith White 20:10
3 18 Madhuri Patel 20:13
4 21 Mandy Tennyson 20:26
5 41 Melissa Casey 21:02
6 ( 75) Erika Miller 21:52
7 ( 85) Stephanie Parrish 22:14
3. 125 Peachtree Ridge High School ( 20:30 1:42:28)
===============================================
1 12 Whitney Hall 19:58
2 20 Britany Reilly 20:22
3 24 Amy French 20:31
4 25 Sara Curry 20:32
5 44 Katherine Nelson 21:05
6 ( 53) Emilie Somerville 21:16
7 ( 60) Erin Coughlin 21:28
4. 129 Harrison Hs ( 20:25 1:42:03)
===============================================
1 7 Kylie Foley 19:34
2 14 Caroline Oshust 19:59
3 32 Liz Dunn 20:44
4 36 Katherine Bickley 20:51
5 40 Becky Dunn 20:55
6 ( 68) Emily Welker 21:40
7 ( 78) Margaret Tucker 21:55
5. 167 Parkview High School ( 20:40 1:43:17)
===============================================
1 6 Sara Raiser 19:33
2 23 Sara Perez 20:30
3 28 Anna Langley 20:35
4 37 Kristin Kellogg 20:52
5 73 Beth Kinkade 21:47
6 ( 81) Katey Durham 22:01
7 ( 87) Beth Roger 22:16
6. 171 Mcintosh High School ( 20:18 1:41:26)
===============================================
1 2 Emily Borsare 17:41
2 10 Erica Hughey 19:55
3 27 Rebecca Stokes 20:35
4 50 Kaia Hampton 21:12
5 82 Olivia Tucker 22:03
6 (114) Melanie Fratto 23:31
7 (116) Robin Prebor 23:34
7. 186 Bob Jones High School ( 20:50 1:44:10)
===============================================
1 15 Jones Laura 20:06
2 31 Ginny Davis 20:43
3 38 Sharon Prall 20:53
4 45 Kristina Vaughn 21:06
5 57 Caitlyn Glenn 21:22
6 ( 59) Erica Schorr 21:26
7 ( 61) Carolyn Bero 21:29
8. 200 Pope ( 20:57 1:44:41)
===============================================
1 29 Kristen Hiott 20:35
2 33 Rachel Kopkin 20:46
3 42 Allison Shaughnessy 21:03
4 47 Jennifer Huber 21:07
5 49 Alethea Chiappone 21:10
6 ( 52) Jessica Bush 21:15
7 ( 71) Emily Myers 21:43
9. 212 Chapel Hill High ( 20:56 1:44:39)
===============================================
1 13 Abbie Robinson 19:58
2 30 Ashley Stovall 20:39
3 39 Brianne Lapierre 20:53
4 54 Nicole Melilli 21:17
5 76 Kellie Wesson 21:52
6 ( 90) Devon Waldron 22:32
7 (101) Laura beth Kiernan 22:50
10. 231 Oak Mountain High School ( 21:04 1:45:19)
===============================================
1 19 Leigh Allison 20:14
2 22 Christy Gaskill 20:29
3 46 Emily Wolfe 21:06
4 67 Lindy Gfeller 21:36
5 77 Raley Burnett 21:54
6 ( 79) Meagan Silas 21:57
7 ( 91) Natalie Burns 22:33
11. 278 Eagle's Landing High School ( 21:24 1:46:58)
===============================================
1 34 Megan Barnes 20:48
2 35 Kelsey Spinks 20:50
3 48 Allie Braver 21:07
4 62 Dinah Johnson 21:29
5 99 Amber Jones 22:44
6 (100) Audra Cochran 22:46
7 (130) Kelley Spinks 24:55
12. 287 Baylor School ( 21:23 1:46:54)
===============================================
1 26 Kate Mckenzie 20:34
2 55 Mary shelto Bryant 21:19
3 65 Anne morris Hackney 21:34
4 69 Audrey Mosely 21:42
5 72 Biz Reeves 21:45
6 ( 89) Alex Ruffner 22:31
7 (108) Ellie Dyer 23:08
13. 322 Marist ( 21:36 1:48:00)
===============================================
1 9 Amanda Reineck 19:53
2 56 Jonna Heldrich 21:22
3 70 Meredith Deming 21:42
4 83 Kaiti Kelly 22:08
5 104 Caroline Bozeman 22:55
6 (105) Morgan Cross 23:02
7 (106) Mary Coffed 23:03
14. 364 Lakeside (dekalb) High School ( 21:52 1:49:20)
===============================================
1 58 Sabrina Jeppson 21:26
2 63 Nicole Thurmond 21:32
3 64 Morgan Chislett 21:33
4 86 Moira Couch 22:14
5 93 Vienn Kim 22:35
6 (110) Emily Jennings 23:18
15. 406 Chamblee High School ( 21:51 1:49:14)
===============================================
1 1 Emily Reese 17:38
2 80 Rosangel Rodriguez 21:58
3 102 Aparna Ravi 22:51
4 111 Shaterica Walters 23:22
5 112 Becca Book 23:25
6 (118) Janelle Williams 23:44
7 (119) Adrianna Glover 23:50
16. 438 Centennial High School ( 22:23 1:51:51)
===============================================
1 66 Chelsa Little 21:35
2 88 Alex Carter 22:23
3 92 Sheryl Gudelsky 22:35
4 94 Courtney Strong 22:37
5 98 Laura Aghajanian 22:41
6 (109) Katy Appling 23:09
7 (125) Erica Wilcox 24:22
17. 532 Dalton ( 23:16 1:56:19)
===============================================
1 74 Julie Frayre 21:51
2 103 Elizabeth Callaway 22:52
3 113 Ally Daniel 23:26
4 120 Rachel Grass 23:58
5 122 Pryce Scarborough 24:12
6 (127) Caroline Moon 24:29
7 (128) Julie Kinsey 24:38
18. 537 Dacula High School ( 23:19 1:56:35)
===============================================
1 84 Nancy Gunzenhauser 22:08
2 96 Jackie Keefer 22:39
3 107 Elizabeth Mateo 23:06
4 124 Alisha Ekman 24:19
5 126 Nina Kamber 24:23
6 (129) Samantha Waldrop 24:45
7 (132) Natalia Ferrari 26:48
19. 545 Roswell High School ( 23:19 1:56:31)
===============================================
1 95 Chelsea Wagenbrenner 22:37
2 97 Emma Cooper 22:40
3 115 Olivia Acuff 23:33
4 117 Tori Ross 23:36
5 121 Kathryn Chinn 24:05
6 (123) Audrey Innman 24:16
7 (131) Alex Eckoff 25:22
Southeast Region index
|