Boys-Girls
Boys
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2005
Miccosukkee Greenway Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #437 Blocker, Jonathan 12 Lawton Chiles 5:08.9 15:59.56 1
2 #397 Cooke, Kyle 10 Holy Trinity 5:11.3 16:07.07 2
3 #902 Heller, Jay 11 Walton High School 5:12.2 16:09.82 3
4 #946 Courtoy, Ryan 12 Wharton High School 5:13.7 16:14.40 4
5 #399 Joiner, Austin 12 Holy Trinity 5:14.9 16:18.13 5
6 #224 Morales, Anthony 11 Flagler Palm Coa 5:16.1 16:21.86 6
7 #422 Scrivner, Phillip 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:16.3 16:22.51 7
8 #325 Uthmeier, James 12 Ft. Walton Beach 5:16.6 16:23.38 8
9 #548 Davila, Andres 12 Miami Columbus 5:16.8 16:24.23 9
10 #407 Taylor, Nathanial 12 Holy Trinity 5:17.1 16:25.13 10
11 #418 Revord, Connor 09 Tampa Jesuit 5:17.6 16:26.57 11
12 #844 Brotherton, Travis Unattached 5:17.9 16:27.59
13 #905 Hunter, Corey 12 Walton High School 5:18.9 16:30.65 12
14 #699 Larson, Eric 10 Pensacola Washin 5:23.7 16:45.54 13
15 #232 Russell, Alex 12 Flagler Palm Coa 5:24.0 16:46.42 14
16 #442 Fairhurst, Will 12 Lawton Chiles 5:26.0 16:52.58 15
17 #443 Lake, Chris 11 Lawton Chiles 5:26.3 16:53.67 16
18 #546 Catanach, Christop 12 Miami Columbus 5:27.0 16:55.80 17
19 #551 Gilbert, Christoph 12 Miami Columbus 5:27.3 16:56.81 18
20 #352 Franklin, Joseph 10 Godby 5:27.9 16:58.57 19
21 #410 Akins, Mike 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:28.3 16:59.87 20
22 #944 Burchfield, Baker 11 Wharton High School 5:29.1 17:02.30 21
23 #823 Pate, Devin 11 South Walton 5:29.7 17:04.22 22
24 #840 Mejia, Sipriam 10 Tampa Sickles 5:30.7 17:07.34 23
25 #452 Vannoy, Calvin 10 Lawton Chiles 5:31.6 17:10.10 24
26 #165 Gayle, Tyrone 12 Episcopal FL 5:31.7 17:10.41 25
27 #945 Corella, Pedro 12 Wharton High School 5:31.9 17:10.93 26
28 #170 Jorgensen, Paul 11 Episcopal FL 5:32.1 17:11.65 27
29 #883 Bradley, Adam 12 Walton High School 5:32.5 17:13.03 28
30 #448 Reecy, Stan 11 Lawton Chiles 5:33.0 17:14.61 29
31 #398 Hale, Steven 12 Holy Trinity 5:33.4 17:15.79 30
32 #419 Rivard, Cade 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:34.6 17:19.44 31
33 #416 Hindman, Matt 11 Tampa Jesuit 5:34.8 17:20.09 32
34 #926 Viglotti, Mark 10 Walton High School 5:35.3 17:21.74 33
35 #613 Strickland, Whitne 9 North Florida Ch 5:35.6 17:22.54 34
36 #441 Dixon, Matt 12 Lawton Chiles 5:35.8 17:23.22 35
37 #444 Lane, Kevin 11 Lawton Chiles 5:36.7 17:25.88 36
38 #717 Hock, Duncan 10 Plant High School 5:36.9 17:26.48 37
39 #703 Stewart, Neel 12 Pensacola Washin 5:37.1 17:27.06 38
40 #920 Pilliod, Thomas 10 Walton High School 5:37.2 17:27.48 39
41 #527 Mannheimer, Andrew 12 Maclay School 5:37.4 17:28.14 40
42 #643 Stringer, Taylor 12 Oak Hall 5:37.6 17:28.71 41
43 #632 Harris, Ryan 10 Oak Hall 5:38.0 17:30.10 42
44 #405 Potter, Keith 12 Holy Trinity 5:38.6 17:31.81 43
45 #503 Hoomes, Levon 11 Lincoln HS 5:38.7 17:32.29 44
46 #414 Evans, John 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:38.9 17:32.78 45
47 #842 Wehunt, Derek 09 Tampa Sickles 5:39.0 17:33.25 46
48 #411 Blouin, Sam 10 Tampa Jesuit 5:39.4 17:34.20 47
49 #393 Butler, Brett 09 Holy Trinity 5:40.2 17:36.73 48
50 #191 Adams, Justin 12 Estero High School 5:40.3 17:37.22 49
51 #770 Clay, Evan 12 Ridgeview 5:40.8 17:38.68 50
52 #556 Ocon, David 11 Miami Columbus 5:41.0 17:39.40 51
53 #33 Blake, Richard 10 Berkeley Prep 5:41.6 17:41.15 52
54 #193 Bumpus, Mike 11 Estero High School 5:41.9 17:42.12 53
55 #169 Holshouser, Eric 12 Episcopal FL 5:42.0 17:42.52 54
56 #35 Greathouse, Tyler 8 Berkeley Prep 5:42.5 17:43.88 55
57 #233 Shott, Aaron 10 Flagler Palm Coa 5:42.8 17:44.78 56
58 #949 Kahim, Sadat 12 Wharton High School 5:42.9 17:45.25 57
59 #821 Leach, Joe 12 South Walton 5:43.1 17:45.72 58
60 #557 Pacheco, Andres 12 Miami Columbus 5:43.9 17:48.22 59
61 #394 Butler, Kyle 11 Holy Trinity 5:46.6 17:56.83 60
62 #214 Earle, Andrew 10 Flagler Palm Coa 5:47.2 17:58.43 61
63 #684 Moore, Jackson 11 Pace High School 5:47.4 17:59.27 62
64 #907 Kerzie, Justin 11 Walton High School 5:48.0 18:01.02 63
65 #160 Blackshear, Sam 12 Episcopal FL 5:48.3 18:02.00 64
66 #778 Maedel, Nick 11 Ridgeview 5:48.8 18:03.55 65
67 #884 Bryfczynski, Willi 09 Walton High School 5:49.0 18:04.19 66
68 #855 Price, Tyler Wakulla 5:50.1 18:07.45
69 #754 McGregor, Michael 12 Ransom Everglades 5:50.9 18:10.05 67
70 #1357 Stauffer, Grant Unattached 5:51.1 18:10.80
71 #1350 Murray, Cory 10 Wharton High School 5:51.3 18:11.27 68
72 #552 Jumelius, Paul 11 Miami Columbus 5:51.4 18:11.67 69
73 #34 Steier, Lars 12 Berkeley Prep 5:51.6 18:12.11 70
74 #40 Livingston, Robert 11 Berkeley Prep 5:51.7 18:12.47 71
75 #213 Duffy, Marcus 11 Flagler Palm Coa 5:52.2 18:14.10 72
76 #825 Taylor, Drew 11 South Walton 5:53.1 18:16.85 73
77 #682 Metelak, James 12 Pace High School 5:53.4 18:17.95 74
78 #354 Hern, Elvin 12 Godby 5:53.8 18:19.09 75
79 #211 Bentley, Heath 12 Flagler Palm Coa 5:54.0 18:19.74 76
80 #841 Wehunt, Daniel 09 Tampa Sickles 5:55.6 18:24.64 77
81 #697 Deatherage, Sid 11 Pensacola Washin 5:56.1 18:26.16 78
82 #320 Schenthal, Kevin 12 Ft. Walton Beach 5:56.5 18:27.33 79
83 #547 Cugno, Michael 11 Miami Columbus 5:57.0 18:28.98 80
84 #230 Rivera, Chris 12 Flagler Palm Coa 5:57.3 18:29.89 81
85 #761 Triana, Enrique 12 Ransom Everglades 5:57.4 18:30.22 82
86 #535 Sweeney, Connor 09 Maclay School 5:57.5 18:30.60 83
87 #1356 Vasquez, David 11 Wharton High School 5:58.0 18:32.17 84
88 #712 Cucuz, Chris 10 Plant High School 5:58.4 18:33.30 85
89 #194 Gunns, Nick 10 Estero High School 5:58.6 18:34.03 86
90 #759 Stephan, Michael 11 Ransom Everglades 5:59.3 18:36.09 87
91 #722 Vann, Robert 11 Plant High School 5:59.6 18:37.15 88
92 #586 Guarderas, Fernand 12 Nease 6:00.0 18:38.36 89
93 #525 Griffin, Sean 10 Maclay School 6:00.7 18:40.49 90
94 #947 Grellner, John 09 Wharton High School 6:00.9 18:41.26 91
95 #359 Murphy, Keone 11 Godby 6:01.1 18:41.90 92
96 #772 Conkle, Sean 11 Ridgeview 6:01.6 18:43.40 93
97 #46 Ransom, Garrett 8 Berkeley Prep 6:01.9 18:44.33 94
98 #467 Black, Jared 11 Leon HS 6:02.2 18:45.10 95
99 #702 Sanville, Jon 11 Pensacola Washin 6:03.0 18:47.56 96
100 #318 Niemiec, Mike 11 Ft. Walton Beach 6:03.3 18:48.64 97
101 #166 Grigas, Jared 10 Episcopal FL 6:03.8 18:50.27 98
102 #581 Bermudez, Alex 09 Nease 6:04.3 18:51.64 99
103 #479 Nichols, Dominic 10 Leon HS 6:04.8 18:53.36 100
104 #838 Jansen, Sean 11 Tampa Sickles 6:05.6 18:55.73 101
105 #474 Griner, Reynolds 11 Leon HS 6:06.0 18:57.01 102
106 #767 Maedel, Andrew 12 Ridgeview 6:06.2 18:57.49 103
107 #640 Scarborough, Andre 8 Oak Hall 6:06.7 18:59.01 104
108 #720 Patterson, Devin 10 Plant High School 6:06.9 18:59.63 105
109 #696 Clark, Paul 10 Pensacola Washin 6:07.0 19:00.10 106
110 #321 Schenthal, Kyle 10 Ft. Walton Beach 6:07.1 19:00.54 107
111 #839 Kraft, Kyle 11 Tampa Sickles 6:07.5 19:01.76 108
112 #475 Hart, Andrew 10 Leon HS 6:08.7 19:05.29 109
113 #698 Godwin, Daniel 11 Pensacola Washin 6:08.9 19:06.04 110
114 #777 Lundin, Brandon 12 Ridgeview 6:09.8 19:08.75 111
115 #843 Wilson, Brett 10 Tampa Sickles 6:10.8 19:11.77 112
116 #101 Bass, Ben 11 Enterprise HS 6:10.9 19:12.28 113
117 #308 Balzer, Sean 11 Ft. Walton Beach 6:11.1 19:12.77 114
118 #714 Donovan, Michael 11 Plant High School 6:11.2 19:13.13 115
119 #758 Spieler, Fred 12 Ransom Everglades 6:11.6 19:14.35 116
120 #471 Doxsee, Thomas 12 Leon HS 6:12.2 19:16.32 117
121 #481 Twitchell, David 09 Leon HS 6:12.5 19:17.32 118
122 #752 Edwards, Travis 10 Ransom Everglades 6:13.0 19:18.60 119
123 #171 Kennedy, Greg 10 Episcopal FL 6:13.3 19:19.52 120
124 #601 Council, Tyler 11 North Florida Ch 6:13.8 19:21.23 121
125 #716 Giordano, Sam 10 Plant High School 6:14.0 19:21.86 122
126 #313 DeMoya, Adrian 09 Ft. Walton Beach 6:14.3 19:22.68 123
127 #311 Chastain, Ben 09 Ft. Walton Beach 6:14.5 19:23.46 124
128 #96 Sanders, Deon 11 East Gadsden HS 6:15.0 19:24.82
129 #837 Gollins, Bryan 10 Tampa Sickles 6:18.6 19:36.28 125
130 #784 Yanuchi, Michael 10 Ridgeview 6:22.1 19:46.99 126
131 #769 Cercy, Chris 11 Ridgeview 6:22.2 19:47.41 127
132 #631 Harris, Miles 11 Oak Hall 6:23.0 19:49.88 128
133 #168 Holshouser, Andrew 9 Episcopal FL 6:23.3 19:50.70 129
134 #353 Hern, Dustin 12 Godby 6:23.5 19:51.35 130
135 #196 Kincaid, Kyle 12 Estero High School 6:24.7 19:55.19 131
136 #756 Posada, Andres 12 Ransom Everglades 6:25.4 19:57.26 132
137 #1374 Smith, Paul Marianna HS 6:25.8 19:58.64 133
138 #483 Williams, Brian 10 Leon HS 6:26.9 20:01.92 134
139 #358 McVaney, Jon 9 Godby 6:27.0 20:02.30 135
140 #501 Fishman, Max 12 Lincoln HS 6:27.2 20:02.99 136
141 #582 Buck, Ben 10 Nease 6:28.0 20:05.38 137
142 #94 Caldwell, Elisha 12 East Gadsden HS 6:32.0 20:17.87
143 #814 Bruns, Willy 12 South Walton 6:32.3 20:18.54 138
144 #192 Arizmendi, Josiah 9 Estero High School 6:32.6 20:19.72 139
145 #585 Erickson, George 09 Nease 6:34.2 20:24.64 140
146 #534 Swain, Patrick 7 Maclay School 6:35.3 20:28.12 141
147 #1373 Stonebreaker, Rich Marianna HS 6:35.6 20:29.09 142
148 #687 Schnoor, Tim 12 Pace High School 6:37.5 20:34.86 143
149 #611 Parker, Michael 11 North Florida Ch 6:38.2 20:37.06 144
150 #818 Fincke, Garrett 09 South Walton 6:39.0 20:39.38 145
151 #43 Mitchell, Duncan 11 Berkeley Prep 6:39.2 20:40.24 146
152 #584 Cuilik, Matt 09 Nease 6:39.6 20:41.37 147
153 #52 Stonesifer, Carl 09 Berkeley Prep 6:40.0 20:42.61 148
154 #1371 Neal, Ryan Marianna HS 6:40.8 20:45.05 149
155 #715 Fisher, Zack 11 Plant High School 6:41.2 20:46.46 150
156 #524 Dickeson, Holden 11 Maclay School 6:42.0 20:48.85 151
157 #639 Rocca, Dan 10 Oak Hall 6:42.3 20:49.80 152
158 #531 Rambo, Ian 09 Maclay School 6:42.5 20:50.41 153
159 #504 Michaud, Roger 10 Lincoln HS 6:43.0 20:52.06 154
160 #701 Medley, Hunter 10 Pensacola Washin 6:43.8 20:54.48 155
161 #507 Vanhorn, James 09 Lincoln HS 6:44.4 20:56.34 156
162 #644 Tapia, Tiffen 11 Oak Hall 6:46.1 21:01.72 157
163 #748 Becker, Daniel 09 Ransom Everglades 6:47.1 21:04.81 158
164 #1375 Waldron, Cory Marianna HS 6:47.6 21:06.24 159
165 #612 Strickland, Blair 6 North Florida Ch 6:49.3 21:11.60 160
166 #1372 Bryan, Garyn Marianna HS 6:52.1 21:20.13 161
167 #106 Patterson, Tim 8 Enterprise HS 6:54.0 21:26.19 162
168 #498 Edwards, Drew 09 Lincoln HS 6:54.5 21:27.70 163
169 #102 Fyfe, Evan 10 Enterprise HS 6:56.6 21:34.23 164
170 #604 Givens, Brad 11 North Florida Ch 6:57.3 21:36.22 165
171 #587 Hamilton, Drew 10 Nease 6:57.6 21:37.25 166
172 #678 Keebler, Dale 12 Pace High School 6:59.6 21:43.48 167
173 #1369 Wainwright, Brian Marianna HS 6:59.7 21:43.86 168
174 #676 Houser, Steven 10 Pace High School 7:01.1 21:48.14 169
175 #103 Kamau, George 11 Enterprise HS 7:02.0 21:50.95 170
176 #797 Miller, Zach 11 Sarasota Christi 7:03.0 21:53.98
177 #815 Buzzett, Austin 10 South Walton 7:03.9 21:56.86 171
178 #822 Mayes, Christian 11 South Walton 7:04.5 21:58.77 172
179 #198 Smith, Chris 9 Estero High School 7:04.8 21:59.55 173
180 #508 Vicent, Cody 09 Lincoln HS 7:06.0 22:03.46 174
181 #104 Moss, Kevin 11 Enterprise HS 7:09.1 22:12.88 175
182 #356 Martin, Keith 11 Godby 7:11.5 22:20.36 176
183 #105 Mungia, Michael 11 Enterprise HS 7:15.3 22:32.30 177
184 #351 Buchanan, Ben 11 Godby 7:16.6 22:36.34 178
185 #680 Llorens, Steven 11 Pace High School 7:16.9 22:37.36 179
186 #674 Ball, Mark 10 Pace High School 7:19.5 22:45.35 180
187 #608 Mann, Richard 8 North Florida Ch 7:21.5 22:51.70 181
188 #502 Flowers, David 11 Lincoln HS 7:29.6 23:16.87 182
189 #794 Hoskins, Jake 7 Sarasota Christi 7:40.5 23:50.65
190 #635 Martin, Dave 11 Oak Hall 7:42.3 23:56.18 183
191 #599 Bradberry, Kevin 8 North Florida Ch 8:04.5 25:05.24 184
192 #796 Miller, Brad 10 Sarasota Christi 9:38.1 29:55.97
193 #795 Koch, Aaron 12 Sarasota Christi 10:01.4 31:08.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lawton Chiles High School 85 1 15 16 24 29 35 36
Total Time: 1:24:10.52
Average: 16:50.11
2 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac 90 2 5 10 30 43 48 60
Total Time: 1:23:37.93
Average: 16:43.59
3 Jesuit High School Tampa 101 7 11 20 31 32 45 47
Total Time: 1:24:28.48
Average: 16:53.70
4 Walton High School 115 3 12 28 33 39 63 66
Total Time: 1:24:42.72
Average: 16:56.55
5 Miami Christopher Columbu 154 9 17 18 51 59 69 80
Total Time: 1:25:44.46
Average: 17:08.90
6 Wharton High School 176 4 21 26 57 68 84 91
Total Time: 1:26:24.15
Average: 17:16.83
7 Flagler Palm Coast High S 209 6 14 56 61 72 76 81
Total Time: 1:27:05.59
Average: 17:25.12
8 Episcopal FL 268 25 27 54 64 98 120 129
Total Time: 1:28:56.85
Average: 17:47.37
9 Pensacola Washington HS 331 13 38 78 96 106 110 155
Total Time: 1:30:26.42
Average: 18:05.29
10 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 342 52 55 70 71 94 146 148
Total Time: 1:30:33.94
Average: 18:06.79
11 Tampa Sickles High School 355 23 46 77 101 108 112 125
Total Time: 1:31:02.72
Average: 18:12.55
12 Ft. Walton Beach High Sch 405 8 79 97 107 114 123 124
Total Time: 1:31:52.66
Average: 18:22.54
13 Ridgeview 422 50 65 93 103 111 126 127
Total Time: 1:32:31.87
Average: 18:30.38
14 Plant High School 430 37 85 88 105 115 122 150
Total Time: 1:32:49.69
Average: 18:33.94
15 South Walton 436 22 58 73 138 145 171 172
Total Time: 1:34:04.71
Average: 18:48.95
16 Godby 451 19 75 92 130 135 176 178
Total Time: 1:33:53.21
Average: 18:46.65
17 Estero High School 458 49 53 86 131 139 173
Total Time: 1:34:08.28
Average: 18:49.66
18 Oak Hall 467 41 42 104 128 152 157 183
Total Time: 1:34:37.50
Average: 18:55.50
19 Ransom Everglades 471 67 82 87 116 119 132 158
Total Time: 1:33:49.31
Average: 18:45.87
20 Maclay School 505 40 83 90 141 151 153
Total Time: 1:35:56.20
Average: 19:11.24
21 Leon HS 523 95 100 102 109 117 118 134
Total Time: 1:34:57.08
Average: 18:59.42
22 Nease 612 89 99 137 140 147 166
Total Time: 1:38:41.39
Average: 19:44.28
23 Pace High School 615 62 74 143 167 169 179 180
Total Time: 1:40:23.70
Average: 20:04.74
24 North Florida Christian S 624 34 121 144 160 165 181 184
Total Time: 1:40:08.65
Average: 20:01.73
25 Lincoln HS 653 44 136 154 156 163 174 182
Total Time: 1:40:51.38
Average: 20:10.28
26 Marianna HS 744 133 142 149 159 161 168
Total Time: 1:43:39.15
Average: 20:43.83
27 Enterprise High School 784 113 162 164 170 175 177
Total Time: 1:46:16.53
Average: 21:15.31
Girls
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2005
Miccosukkee Greenway Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #187 Jones, Bona 12 Estero High School 5:57.1 18:29.44 1
2 #709 Moreno, Brigithe 10 Plant High School 6:00.6 18:40.15 2
3 #368 Hale, Kayla 09 Holy Trinity 6:05.1 18:54.15 3
4 #147 Steel, Laura 10 Episcopal FL 6:07.1 19:00.55 4
5 #872 Norman, Leila 10 Walton High School 6:08.7 19:05.40 5
6 #129 Ingham, Emily 11 Episcopal FL 6:10.2 19:09.98 6
7 #511 Fenley, Alicia 8 Maclay School 6:18.1 19:34.70 7
8 #150 Traylor, Maggie 10 Episcopal FL 6:18.5 19:35.96 8
9 #706 Daly, Margaret 11 Plant High School 6:21.5 19:45.27 9
10 #149 Traylor, Katie 8 Episcopal FL 6:23.6 19:51.57 10
11 #112 Blackshear, Leslie 8 Episcopal FL 6:24.3 19:53.96 11
12 #390 Zuhlke, Rebecca 12 Holy Trinity 6:24.6 19:54.69 12
13 #932 Forrester, Jessica 12 Wharton High School 6:25.3 19:56.81 13
14 #653 Mera, Sasha 11 Our Lady of Lour 6:29.4 20:09.75 14
15 #657 Rodriguez, Nastash 09 Our Lady of Lour 6:29.7 20:10.59 15
16 #939 Saxton, Tiffanie 12 Wharton High School 6:30.6 20:13.42 16
17 #562 Bray, Stephanie 09 Nease 6:31.4 20:15.94 17
18 #651 Hoar, Meagan 10 Our Lady of Lour 6:32.0 20:17.91 18
19 #563 Byrne, Brigid 09 Nease 6:33.0 20:20.88 19
20 #764 Hempel, Laura 10 Rickards HS 6:33.6 20:22.70
21 #126 Harrington, Brooke 09 Episcopal FL 6:34.8 20:26.43 20
22 #832 Kelly, Shannon 12 Tampa Sickles 6:36.7 20:32.50 21
23 #737 Patel, Nehali 10 Ransom Everglades 6:37.3 20:34.35 22
24 #426 Bryant, Julia 11 Lawton Chiles 6:38.0 20:36.51 23
25 #370 Joiner, Chelsey 11 Holy Trinity 6:38.5 20:37.82 24
26 #875 Smith, Alyson 09 Walton High School 6:39.3 20:40.33 25
27 #862 Day, Anna 12 Walton High School 6:39.4 20:40.83 26
28 #377 Miller, Jade 10 Holy Trinity 6:39.9 20:42.45 27
29 #688 Earnest, Sammie 09 Pensacola Washin 6:40.6 20:44.47 28
30 #130 Ingham, Mary Cathe 8 Episcopal FL 6:42.0 20:48.84 29
31 #857 Black, Ellen 12 Walton High School 6:42.3 20:49.63 30
32 #933 Galbraith, Kristin 12 Wharton High School 6:43.1 20:52.13 31
33 #297 Hall, Alex 12 Ft. Walton Beach 6:43.2 20:52.61 32
34 #652 Menendez, Melissa 09 Our Lady of Lour 6:46.1 21:01.47 33
35 #521 Swain, Katy 10 Maclay School 6:47.0 21:04.45 34
36 #738 Robinson, Michele 10 Ransom Everglades 6:47.7 21:06.45 35
37 #29 Pikos, Lindsey 12 Berkeley Prep 6:48.0 21:07.60 36
38 #692 Mason, Addie 09 Pensacola Washin 6:48.7 21:09.63 37
39 #941 Skinner, Katrina 10 Wharton High School 6:48.9 21:10.39 38
40 #461 Mattimore, Leila 12 Leon HS 6:50.0 21:13.70 39
41 #707 Greminger, Kelsey 11 Plant High School 6:50.2 21:14.16 40
42 #940 Skinner, Kathia 10 Wharton High School 6:50.4 21:14.98 41
43 #569 Hedstrom, Bailee 10 Nease 6:50.9 21:16.36 42
44 #621 Lowery, Caitlin 12 Oak Hall 6:51.2 21:17.40
45 #835 Snyder, Jennifer 12 Tampa Sickles 6:51.5 21:18.44 43
46 #805 Terry, Kasce 11 South Walton 6:52.8 21:22.44 44
47 #372 Mason, Natalie 10 Holy Trinity 6:52.9 21:22.78 45
48 #435 Taylor, Kara 10 Lawton Chiles 6:53.5 21:24.68 46
49 #6 Kazbour, Kelly 12 Holy Names 6:54.1 21:26.47 47
50 #373 McKenzie, Savannah 8 Holy Trinity 6:55.5 21:30.74 48
51 #934 Galbraith, Lauren 11 Wharton High School 6:55.6 21:31.02 49
52 #305 Uthmeier, Julia 10 Ft. Walton Beach 6:56.3 21:33.19 50
53 #514 Ness, Emily 10 Maclay School 6:57.0 21:35.52 51
54 #518 Sanders, Lindsey 8 Maclay School 6:57.5 21:37.02 52
55 #849 Nutting, Sydney Wakulla 6:57.7 21:37.51
56 #831 Hegge, Angela 11 Tampa Sickles 6:58.8 21:41.06 53
57 #655 Reyes, Natalie 10 Our Lady of Lour 6:59.3 21:42.62 54
58 #704 Clark, Madison 10 Plant High School 7:00.5 21:46.24 55
59 #879 Upchurch, Sarah 12 Walton High School 7:00.6 21:46.72 56
60 #690 Hornbeck, Caitlin 11 Pensacola Washin 7:01.4 21:49.23 57
61 #97 Capiobianco, Chere 8 Enterprise HS 7:02.1 21:51.37
62 #708 Heausler, Shannon 12 Plant High School 7:02.9 21:53.70 58
63 #836 Vaglia, Megan 09 Tampa Sickles 7:02.9 21:53.92 59
64 #570 Koch, Jamie 10 Nease 7:03.0 21:54.07 60
65 #745 Zagorski, Lauren 11 Ransom Everglades 7:03.2 21:54.80 61
66 #878 Theiler, Katelyn 11 Walton High School 7:03.7 21:56.25 62
67 #5 Fletcher, Aileen 12 Holy Names 7:03.8 21:56.70 63
68 #869 Marks, Amanda 10 Walton High School 7:04.4 21:58.49 64
69 #567 Francis, Casey 10 Nease 7:04.9 22:00.05 65
70 #710 Watts, Jane 09 Plant High School 7:05.6 22:02.04 66
71 #22 Sorensen, Olivia 09 Aucilla Chri 7:06.0 22:03.42 67
72 #727 Eagan, Marianne 12 Ransom Everglades 7:06.2 22:04.13 68
73 #763 Austin, Whitney 12 Rickards HS 7:06.5 22:04.89
74 #517 Salimone, Shelby 8 Maclay School 7:06.8 22:05.89 69
75 #705 Daly, Katherine 12 Plant High School 7:07.1 22:06.72 70
76 #627 Uribe, Stevie 11 Oak Hall 7:07.3 22:07.32
77 #428 Harper, Maria 10 Lawton Chiles 7:07.8 22:08.96 71
78 #26 Borrelli, Rachel 10 Berkeley Prep 7:08.3 22:10.59 72
79 #99 Matsunaga, In Mi 8 Enterprise HS 7:08.5 22:11.04
80 #295 Bridgford, Ashley 10 Ft. Walton Beach 7:09.8 22:15.21 73
81 #185 Hunter, Amanda 12 Estero High School 7:10.1 22:16.23 74
82 #566 Daswatta, Daniela 09 Nease 7:11.6 22:20.72 75
83 #429 Obernier, Erin 12 Lawton Chiles 7:12.0 22:22.02 76
84 #24 Sorensen, Tristan 10 Aucilla Chri 7:13.1 22:25.38 77
85 #299 Homer, Kristen 10 Ft. Walton Beach 7:13.5 22:26.64 78
86 #656 Rodriguez, Manuela 12 Our Lady of Lour 7:13.9 22:27.81 79
87 #25 Ainsley, Caitlin 12 Berkeley Prep 7:16.9 22:37.12 80
88 #464 Stodghill, Claire 09 Leon HS 7:18.2 22:41.25 81
89 #385 Putnam, Lindsey 12 Holy Trinity 7:18.7 22:42.90 82
90 #834 Plunkett, Cynthia 11 Tampa Sickles 7:21.9 22:52.77 83
91 #179 Briggs, Kelsey 10 Estero High School 7:24.0 22:59.33 84
92 #3 Cowart, Chrissy 11 Holy Names 7:24.8 23:01.95 85
93 #296 Gallagher, Erin 09 Ft. Walton Beach 7:25.6 23:04.34 86
94 #207 Kowsh, Dana 11 Flagler Palm Coa 7:25.8 23:04.78 87
95 #458 Escalera, Vanessa 10 Leon HS 7:27.1 23:08.84 88
96 #810 Williamson, Julia 8 South Walton 7:27.9 23:11.42 89
97 #4 Darby, Kristina 12 Holy Names 7:28.3 23:12.60 90
98 #664 Guenter, Alex 9 Pace High School 7:28.8 23:14.33 91
99 #31 Price, Page 10 Berkeley Prep 7:31.4 23:22.42 92
100 #622 Marichal, Ana 11 Oak Hall 7:32.1 23:24.34
101 #494 Sanguiliano, Nikki 10 Lincoln HS 7:33.3 23:28.15 93
102 #202 Cowart, Nichole 12 Flagler Palm Coa 7:34.3 23:31.46 94
103 #23 Sorensen, Sarah 7 Aucilla Chri 7:35.3 23:34.45 95
104 #626 Scarborough, Olivi 11 Oak Hall 7:36.2 23:37.09
105 #830 Hatcher, Marissa 12 Tampa Sickles 7:37.0 23:39.59 96
106 #208 Weinberg, Morgan 10 Flagler Palm Coa 7:38.6 23:44.56 97
107 #201 Burnett, Heather 11 Flagler Palm Coa 7:38.7 23:45.02 98
108 #178 Adams, Landis 11 Estero High School 7:40.6 23:50.87 99
109 #433 Schwartz, Alexis 11 Lawton Chiles 7:41.4 23:53.27 100
110 #833 Lampsona, Alexa 10 Tampa Sickles 7:41.6 23:54.04 101
111 #200 Bentley, Sara 11 Flagler Palm Coa 7:42.8 23:57.59 102
112 #283 Rivera, Naida Florida High 7:43.6 24:00.10 103
113 #427 D'Souza, Katie 12 Lawton Chiles 7:45.1 24:04.76 104
114 #14 Mathis, Nicole 10 Aucilla Chri 7:45.6 24:06.51 105
115 #666 Hierholzer, Tina 11 Pace High School 7:47.0 24:10.76 106
116 #798 Bruns, Lily 11 South Walton 7:47.3 24:11.82 107
117 #434 Snelling, Lei 11 Lawton Chiles 7:48.0 24:13.78 108
118 #484 Beck, Kelbe 10 Lincoln HS 7:49.9 24:19.88 109
119 #30 Price, Gigi Berkeley Prep 7:50.4 24:21.26 110
120 #942 Wooden, Jessica 12 Wharton High School 7:50.9 24:22.84 111
121 #242 King, Courtney 11 Fleming Island 7:52.2 24:26.96
122 #209 Wiggen, Tiffany 11 Flagler Palm Coa 7:52.8 24:28.85 112
123 #184 Hodas, Mallory 11 Estero High School 7:53.3 24:30.30 113
124 #456 Davis, Stephanie 10 Leon HS 7:53.5 24:30.85 114
125 #19 Searcy, Alex 12 Aucilla Chri 7:53.7 24:31.73 115
126 #485 Crandell, Kaitlyn 11 Lincoln HS 7:54.0 24:32.58 116
127 #806 Torrez, Skyla 09 South Walton 7:55.1 24:35.97 117
128 #495 Silverman, Annika 09 Lincoln HS 7:56.7 24:40.85 118
129 #203 Dack, Amanda 12 Flagler Palm Coa 7:57.0 24:41.81 119
130 #564 Cartee, Kelly 09 Nease 7:57.8 24:44.35 120
131 #739 Sanchez, Cristina 12 Ransom Everglades 7:58.2 24:45.58 121
132 #28 Kanuri, Nithya 10 Berkeley Prep 7:59.0 24:47.96 122
133 #27 Braun, Tara 10 Berkeley Prep 7:59.4 24:49.29 123
134 #725 Carmelino, Luciana 09 Ransom Everglades 8:01.0 24:54.30 124
135 #669 Owen, Megan 11 Pace High School 8:01.4 24:55.57 125
136 #302 Miralles, Tori 10 Ft. Walton Beach 8:02.0 24:57.24 126
137 #497 Whitehead, Whitney 10 Lincoln HS 8:02.2 24:57.93 127
138 #282 Perez, Ruby Florida High 8:02.4 24:58.61 128
139 #493 Rady, Kayla 10 Lincoln HS 8:03.3 25:01.27 129
140 #689 Englert, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Washin 8:03.8 25:03.07 130
141 #457 Drew, Heather 12 Leon HS 8:05.0 25:06.75 131
142 #98 Clark, Katie 8 Enterprise HS 8:05.4 25:07.92
143 #660 Batterton, Allison 9 Pace High School 8:06.4 25:10.94 132
144 #276 Ford, Sarah Florida High 8:06.6 25:11.75 133
145 #496 Whitehead, Courtne 09 Lincoln HS 8:06.8 25:12.20 134
146 #303 Sailors, Sydney 10 Ft. Walton Beach 8:06.9 25:12.59 135
147 #92 Sanders, Evon 11 East Gadsden HS 8:09.6 25:20.93
148 #186 Hunter, Sarah 10 Estero High School 8:10.5 25:23.81 136
149 #516 Ridgewell, Caitlin 10 Maclay School 8:11.2 25:25.82 137
150 #190 Rodrigues, Zoraya 10 Estero High School 8:14.1 25:34.91 138
151 #786 DeHaven, Sarah 12 Sarasota Christi 8:16.4 25:42.15
152 #804 Terry, Brook 10 South Walton 8:18.3 25:48.08 139
153 #2 Clark, Jessica 12 Holy Names 8:20.1 25:53.58 140
154 #729 Gintel, Deidra 11 Ransom Everglades 8:20.3 25:54.32 141
155 #662 Collins, Lois 12 Pace High School 8:23.4 26:03.85 142
156 #1 Barker, Breda 11 Holy Names 8:28.1 26:18.46 143
157 #275 Ducan, Lindsey Florida High 8:33.0 26:33.64 144
158 #455 Clarke, Julia 12 Leon HS 8:33.1 26:34.04 145
159 #673 Wheeler, Meghan 9 Pace High School 8:35.9 26:42.63 146
160 #348 Ward, Monica 12 Godby 8:37.7 26:48.39
161 #346 Ogden, Kathleen 10 Godby 8:39.8 26:54.80
162 #345 Forsyth, Joanna 9 Godby 8:42.8 27:04.25
163 #7 O'Shea, Jessica 10 Holy Names 8:43.7 27:06.84 147
164 #17 Roccanti, Michaela 09 Aucilla Chri 8:44.9 27:10.54 148
165 #9 Connell, Courtney 10 Aucilla Chri 8:46.8 27:16.53 149
166 #668 Moore, Weston 9 Pace High School 8:57.2 27:48.92 150
167 #694 Robert, Ashley 09 Pensacola Washin 9:21.9 29:05.59 151
168 #789 Lindsey, Morgan 12 Sarasota Christi 9:24.4 29:13.50
169 #765 Shafer, Kate 10 Rickards HS 9:27.6 29:23.34
170 #279 McMillan, Carter Florida High 9:44.0 30:14.29 152
171 #274 Cosson, Christy Florida High 9:57.4 30:55.80 153
172 #278 Malone, Casey Florida High 9:58.0 30:57.78 154
173 #693 Rawls, Morgan 11 Pensacola Washin 10:02.0 31:10.13 155
174 #91 Iassha, McDavid 11 East Gadsden HS 10:22.9 32:15.27
175 #785 Althoff, Ashley 8 Sarasota Christi 10:34.5 32:51.11
176 #691 Marsteller, Cailti 09 Pensacola Washin 10:41.5 33:12.88 156
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Episcopal FL 39 4 6 8 10 11 20 29
Total Time: 1:37:32.02
Average: 19:30.41
2 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac 111 3 12 24 27 45 48 82
Total Time: 1:41:31.89
Average: 20:18.38
3 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 134 14 15 18 33 54 79
Total Time: 1:43:22.34
Average: 20:40.47
4 Wharton High School 139 13 16 31 38 41 49 111
Total Time: 1:43:27.73
Average: 20:41.55
5 Walton High School 142 5 25 26 30 56 62 64
Total Time: 1:43:02.91
Average: 20:36.59
6 Plant High School 164 2 9 40 55 58 66 70
Total Time: 1:43:19.53
Average: 20:39.91
7 Nease 203 17 19 42 60 65 75 120
Total Time: 1:45:47.30
Average: 21:09.46
8 Maclay School 213 7 34 51 52 69 137
Total Time: 1:45:57.58
Average: 21:11.52
9 Tampa Sickles High School 259 21 43 53 59 83 96 101
Total Time: 1:48:18.69
Average: 21:39.74
10 Ransom Everglades 307 22 35 61 68 121 124 141
Total Time: 1:50:25.31
Average: 22:05.07
11 Lawton Chiles High School 316 23 46 71 76 100 104 108
Total Time: 1:50:25.44
Average: 22:05.09
12 Ft. Walton Beach High Sch 319 32 50 73 78 86 126 135
Total Time: 1:50:11.99
Average: 22:02.40
13 Estero High School 371 1 74 84 99 113 136 138
Total Time: 1:52:06.17
Average: 22:25.24
14 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 390 36 72 80 92 110 122 123
Total Time: 1:53:38.99
Average: 22:43.80
15 Pensacola Washington HS 403 28 37 57 130 151 155 156
Total Time: 1:57:51.99
Average: 23:34.40
16 Academy of the Holy Names 425 47 63 85 90 140 143 147
Total Time: 1:55:31.30
Average: 23:06.26
17 Leon HS 453 39 81 88 114 131 145
Total Time: 1:56:41.39
Average: 23:20.28
18 Aucilla Christian Academy 459 67 77 95 105 115 148 149
Total Time: 1:56:41.49
Average: 23:20.30
19 Flagler Palm Coast High S 478 87 94 97 98 102 112 119
Total Time: 1:58:03.41
Average: 23:36.69
20 South Walton 496 44 89 107 117 139
Total Time: 1:59:09.73
Average: 23:49.95
21 Lincoln HS 563 93 109 116 118 127 129 134
Total Time: 2:01:59.39
Average: 24:23.88
22 Pace High School 596 91 106 125 132 142 146 150
Total Time: 2:03:35.45
Average: 24:43.09
23 Florida High 660 103 128 133 144 152 153 154
Total Time: 2:10:58.39
Average: 26:11.68
Southeast Region page |