FHSAA Florida State Meet
Saturday - November 12
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL

4A Boys - 4A Girls - 3A Boys - 3A Girls - 2A Boys - 2A Girls - 1A Boys - 1A Girls

4A Boys

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  418     1     1  Harbor, Justin, 12          15:59    5:09  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  268     2     2  Wills, Alex, 10             16:14    5:13  Colonial High School
  152     3     3  Kindt, Aaron, 11            16:18    5:15  Boone High School
  741     4     4  Saltsman, Robert, 11        16:34    5:20  Lyman High School
 1241     5     5  Miller, Kyle, 11            16:39    5:21  Timber Creek High Sch
 1311     6     6  Tyrell, Jason, 11           16:42    5:22  Varela High School
  419     7     7  Morales, Anthony, 11        16:44    5:23  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  924     8        Brice, Spencer, 12          16:49    5:25  Palm Bay High
  156     9     8  Winner, Andy, 10            16:53    5:26  Boone High School
  807    10     9  Batista, Jesus, 11          16:53    5:26  Miami Killian High Sc
  788    11    10  Gilbert, Christopher, 12    16:54    5:26  Miami Christopher Col
  787    12    11  Davila, Andres, 12          16:56    5:27  Miami Christopher Col
 1238    13    12  Corlew, Vince, 12           16:58    5:28  Timber Creek High Sch
  411    14    13  Manco, Daniel, 10           17:01    5:29  Ferguson Senior High 
  791    15    14  Pacheco, Andres, 12         17:05    5:30  Miami Christopher Col
  188    16    15  Payne, Alex, 12             17:07    5:30  Buchholz High
 1031    17    16  Deveau, Zachariah, 12       17:08    5:31  Riverview High (Saras
  827    18        Surmin, Jeff, 12            17:09    5:31  Mitchell High
 1423    19        Walker, Andrew, 12          17:09    5:31  Winter Springs High
 1310    20    17  Harris, Christopher, 10     17:09    5:31  Varela High School
   70    21        Waldrip, Brian, 11          17:09    5:31  Bartram Trail High
  738    22    18  Eiserman, Jordan, 11        17:15    5:33  Lyman High School
  266    23    19  Pagan, Javier, 11           17:16    5:33  Colonial High School
  421    24    20  Russell, Lexander, 12       17:20    5:35  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  998    25        Bowerman, Nathan, 12        17:22    5:35  Port St. Lucie High
  267    26    21  Short, Aron, 11             17:23    5:36  Colonial High School
 1123    27    22  Wehunt, Derek, 9            17:29    5:37  Sickles High
  417    28    23  Earle, Andrew, 10           17:29    5:38  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  185    29    24  Bartley, Kellam, 12         17:30    5:38  Buchholz High
  735    30    25  Bush, Daniel, 12            17:34    5:39  Lyman High School
  155    31    26  Porter, Josh, 10            17:34    5:39  Boone High School
 1312    32    27  Vanderpool, Adrian, 10      17:35    5:39  Varela High School
  785    33    28  Catanach, Christopher, 12   17:36    5:40  Miami Christopher Col
  328    34    29  Bonilla, Kevin              17:39    5:41  Cypress Bay
 1059    35        Jarriel, Andrew             17:40    5:41  Royal Palm Beach
  153    36    30  Legeai, Steven, 10          17:41    5:41  Boone High School
  187    37    31  Fitzpatrick, Jimmy, 12      17:42    5:42  Buchholz High
  737    38    32  Cook, Shane, 11             17:43    5:42  Lyman High School
  264    39    33  Marsh, Trevor, 11           17:43    5:42  Colonial High School
  372    40    34  Kelly, Khemaron, 11         17:43    5:42  Durant High
  273    41    35  Nichols, Travis             17:45    5:43  Cooper City
  790    42    36  Ocon, David, 11             17:45    5:43  Miami Christopher Col
  764    43    37  Goodman, Elijah, 11         17:47    5:43  Melbourne High
  423    44        Castillo, Alvaro            17:47    5:43  Flanagan
  816    45    38  Kurlander, Drake, 12        17:48    5:43  Miami Palmetto High S
  767    46    39  Pigon, Cody, 12             17:48    5:44  Melbourne High
 1121    47    40  Mejia, Ciprian, 10          17:48    5:44  Sickles High
  262    48    41  Betancourt, Jeferson, 11    17:49    5:44  Colonial High School
  360    49    42  Cardenas, Daniel            17:49    5:44  Douglas
  362    50    43  Gonzalez, Kevin             17:51    5:45  Douglas
  189    51    44  Teague, Kevin, 11           17:54    5:46  Buchholz High
  191    52    45  *Grissith, Aaron            17:54    5:46  Buchholz High
  605    53        Peroni, Craig               17:55    5:46  Jupiter
  416    54    46  Duffy, Marcus, 11           17:57    5:47  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  413    55    47  Romero, Miguel B, 11        17:59    5:47  Ferguson Senior High 
 1060    56        Schumacher, Brandon         18:00    5:48  Royal Palm Beach
 1217    57    48  Gonzalez, Jaime             18:00    5:48  Taravella
 1443    58        Dd0K16D                     18:02    5:48  
  154    59    49  Olivera, Cesar, 12          18:02    5:48  Boone High School
 1072    60    50  Holt, Andrew, 10            18:03    5:49  Sarasota High
  997    61        Bowerman, Jeremy, 12        18:04    5:49  Port St. Lucie High
 1313    62    51  Vollmer, Rodolfo, 12        18:04    5:49  Varela High School
  783    63    52  Vixama, Claude, 12          18:05    5:49  Miami Central High Sc
  407    64    53  Alarcon, Jairo, 11          18:05    5:49  Ferguson Senior High 
 1220    65    54  Rey, Agustin                18:05    5:49  Taravella
 1186    66    55  Mackey, Graham, 11          18:05    5:49  St. Petersburg High
 1243    67    56  Votipka, Niko, 10           18:06    5:49  Timber Creek High Sch
  373    68    57  Reynoso, Juan, 12           18:07    5:50  Durant High
  412    69    58  Ortega, Lance, 10           18:07    5:50  Ferguson Senior High 
  739    70    59  Gerhardt, Zachary, 12       18:07    5:50  Lyman High School
 1188    71    60  Mayuiers, Jon               18:08    5:50  St. Petersburg High
  364    72    61  Khoshnood, Calin            18:08    5:50  Douglas
  736    73    62  Clawson, Christopher, 12    18:10    5:51  Lyman High School
 1358    74    63  Brandon, Antonio            18:11    5:51  Wellington
  420    75    64  Rivera, Christopher, 12     18:12    5:51  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  265    76    65  Montalvo, Jesus, 9          18:14    5:52  Colonial High School
 1071    77    66  Davis, Cooper, 9            18:14    5:52  Sarasota High
  333    78    67  Ganiel, Kevin               18:16    5:53  Cypress Bay
  410    79    68  Fleites, Yasiel, 11         18:18    5:53  Ferguson Senior High 
  263    80    69  Hale, Patrick, 11           18:18    5:53  Colonial High School
 1032    81    70  Mahoney, William, 11        18:19    5:54  Riverview High (Saras
  331    82    71  Cerruto, Antonio            18:21    5:54  Cypress Bay
  782    83    72  Quinton, Mayo, 11           18:22    5:55  Miami Central High Sc
  361    84    73  Garcia, Pedro               18:22    5:55  Douglas
 1035    85    74  Thomas, Benjamin, 10        18:24    5:55  Riverview High (Saras
 1361    86    75  Lupardo, Angelo             18:24    5:55  Wellington
  408    87    76  Ayala, Arturo, 9            18:24    5:55  Ferguson Senior High 
  422    88    77  Shott, Aaron, 10            18:25    5:55  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
 1362    89    78  Moran, John                 18:26    5:56  Wellington
  792    90        Selva, Isaac, 12            18:26    5:56  Miami Coral Park High
  165    91    79  Anderson, Orelle            18:26    5:56  Boyd Anderson
 1034    92    80  Pawley, Michael, 11         18:27    5:56  Riverview High (Saras
  789    93    81  Julmeus, Paul, 11           18:27    5:56  Miami Christopher Col
  274    94    82  Norrell, Taylor             18:28    5:56  Cooper City
  150    95    83  Ciullo, Sam, 11             18:29    5:57  Boone High School
 1242    96    84  Schneider, David, 9         18:30    5:57  Timber Creek High Sch
  190    97    85  Williams, Laurent, 11       18:30    5:57  Buchholz High
  780    98    86  Harper, Jonathan, 10        18:30    5:57  Miami Central High Sc
 1307    99    87  Carrion, Juan Carlos, 11    18:31    5:57  Varela High School
  334   100    88  Railey, Jon                 18:32    5:58  Cypress Bay
 1222   101    89  Williams, Jahan             18:33    5:58  Taravella
  811   102    90  Rodriguez, Cesar, 12        18:33    5:58  Miami Killian High Sc
 1036   103    91  Ueding, Christopher, 12     18:34    5:59  Riverview High (Saras
 1184   104    92  Gates, Kevin, 10            18:35    5:59  St. Petersburg High
 1244   105    93  Wicker, Michael, 12         18:37    5:59  Timber Creek High Sch

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

409 106 94 Betancourt, Harold, 10 18:38 6:00 Ferguson Senior High 270 107 95 Carr, Casey 18:38 6:00 Cooper City 763 108 96 Bastien, Derek, 10 18:39 6:00 Melbourne High 786 109 97 Cugno, Michael, 11 18:39 6:00 Miami Christopher Col 810 110 98 Molina, Marco, 11 18:39 6:00 Miami Killian High Sc 169 111 99 Nougues, Jean 18:40 6:00 Boyd Anderson 1185 112 100 Lee, Scott, 11 18:41 6:01 St. Petersburg High 332 113 101 Dansky, Eric 18:41 6:01 Cypress Bay 1329 114 Edgcomb, Andrew, 12 18:42 6:01 Vero Beach High 817 115 102 Lee, John, 12 18:44 6:02 Miami Palmetto High S 1122 116 103 Wehunt, Daniel, 9 18:45 6:02 Sickles High 271 117 104 Cohen, Zachary 18:45 6:02 Cooper City 1124 118 105 Wein, Tracy, 11 18:46 6:02 Sickles High 164 119 106 Alonzo, Baily 18:46 6:02 Boyd Anderson 406 120 Lee, Daquam 18:49 6:03 Everglades 1187 121 107 Markuske, William, 12 18:52 6:04 St. Petersburg High 1364 122 108 Wheeler, James 18:52 6:04 Wellington 1074 123 109 Tiesi, Alexander, 9 18:54 6:05 Sarasota High 779 124 110 Florestal, Jimmy, 9 18:55 6:05 Miami Central High Sc 740 125 111 McDade, Jacob, 11 18:57 6:06 Lyman High School 329 126 112 *Uribe, Alejandro 18:57 6:06 Cypress Bay 784 127 113 Williams, Ashbel, 11 18:57 6:06 Miami Central High Sc 330 128 114 Brocl, Adam 18:58 6:06 Cypress Bay 980 129 Blackwood, Darryl 19:00 6:07 Piper 1219 130 115 Lee, David 19:02 6:07 Taravella 166 131 116 Bowleg, Cordero 19:02 6:07 Boyd Anderson 1218 132 117 Horvath, Steven 19:02 6:07 Taravella 1069 133 118 Bustard, Christopher, 12 19:02 6:08 Sarasota High 167 134 119 Green, Dante 19:03 6:08 Boyd Anderson 1189 135 120 Reynolds, Bryan, 9 19:04 6:08 St. Petersburg High 1239 136 121 Fullerton, Russell, 10 19:09 6:10 Timber Creek High Sch 1073 137 122 Smith, Michael, 12 19:10 6:10 Sarasota High 1070 138 123 Carter, Thomas 19:14 6:11 Sarasota High 1037 139 124 Yacyshyn, Ferguson, 9 19:16 6:12 Riverview High (Saras 768 140 125 Pigon, Travis, 12 19:16 6:12 Melbourne High 272 141 126 Krup, Justin 19:18 6:13 Cooper City 1359 142 127 Dearmas, Nicolas 19:19 6:13 Wellington 371 143 128 Jones, Kevin, 11 19:25 6:15 Durant High 186 144 129 Driaza, Jonathan, 11 19:26 6:15 Buchholz High 1119 145 130 Jansen, Sean, 11 19:26 6:15 Sickles High 781 146 131 Jerrett, Jermain, 11 19:27 6:16 Miami Central High Sc 809 147 132 Delgado, Miguel, 9 19:28 6:16 Miami Killian High Sc 818 148 133 Llerandi, Michael, 11 19:29 6:16 Miami Palmetto High S 806 149 134 Bascoy, Alejandro, 9 19:30 6:16 Miami Killian High Sc 769 150 135 Waldorf, Ryan 19:31 6:17 Melbourne High 366 151 136 Villanueva, Joshua 19:36 6:18 Douglas 1360 152 137 Lexima, Christian 19:37 6:19 Wellington 1068 153 138 Broeder, Paydon, 10 19:41 6:20 Sarasota High 1190 154 139 Robinson, Artist, 12 19:42 6:20 St. Petersburg High 815 155 140 Hunter, Ian, 10 19:43 6:20 Miami Palmetto High S 1033 156 141 Nock, Chris 19:45 6:21 Riverview High (Saras 369 157 142 Bello, John, 12 19:46 6:22 Durant High 819 158 143 Rengifo, Orlando, 11 19:48 6:22 Miami Palmetto High S 1309 159 144 Gonzalez, Andres, 12 19:49 6:23 Varela High School 1363 160 145 Riveros, Jonathan 19:50 6:23 Wellington 276 161 146 Tipping, Maxwell 19:52 6:24 Cooper City 808 162 147 Cooper, Joey, 10 19:54 6:24 Miami Killian High Sc 363 163 148 Heidegger, Kevin 19:56 6:25 Douglas 812 164 149 Trujillo, Paul, 12 20:05 6:28 Miami Killian High Sc 365 165 150 *Gordon, Andrew 20:07 6:28 Douglas 168 166 151 Haughton, Andre 20:11 6:30 Boyd Anderson 813 167 152 Dieterle, William, 11 20:15 6:31 Miami Palmetto High S 275 168 153 Rogers, Joshua 20:20 6:33 Cooper City 766 169 154 Littlefield, Arthur, 11 20:21 6:33 Melbourne High 151 170 155 Delbene, Matt, 9 20:23 6:33 Boone High School 765 171 156 Hetico, William, 9 20:35 6:37 Melbourne High 1216 172 157 Bacher, Max 20:43 6:40 Taravella 814 173 158 Foronda, Humberto, 10 20:54 6:44 Miami Palmetto High S 1240 174 159 Migliazza, Andrew, 9 20:55 6:44 Timber Creek High Sch 357 175 Paul, Johnson 21:13 6:50 Deerfield Beach 1118 176 160 Gollins, Bryon 21:18 6:51 Sickles High 1308 177 161 Corbett, Christopher, 12 21:33 6:56 Varela High School
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1439 178 162 *Simek, Aaron, 10 21:46 7:00 Boyd Anderson 368 179 163 Araya, Robert, 11 21:48 7:01 Durant High 1221 180 164 Wicke, Charles 22:23 7:12 Taravella 1120 181 165 *Geraci, Steve, 10 22:34 7:16 Sickles High 374 182 166 Reynoso, Luis, 10 23:03 7:25 Durant High 370 183 167 Gamez, Tony, 11 23:04 7:25 Durant High "*" indicates females 128 finishers among Men 127 & Under 183 male finishers 0 female finishers 183 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Flagler Palm Coast Hi 418 1 Harbor, Justin, 12 15:59 5:09 419 7 Morales, Anthony, 11 16:44 5:23 421 20 Russell, Lexander, 12 17:20 5:35 417 23 Earle, Andrew, 10 17:29 5:38 416 46 Duffy, Marcus, 11 17:57 5:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:25:28 Places = 97 2. Miami Christopher Col 788 10 Gilbert, Christopher, 12 16:54 5:26 787 11 Davila, Andres, 12 16:56 5:27 791 14 Pacheco, Andres, 12 17:05 5:30 785 28 Catanach, Christopher, 12 17:36 5:40 790 36 Ocon, David, 11 17:45 5:43 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:14 Places = 99 3*. Colonial High School 268 2 Wills, Alex, 10 16:14 5:13 266 19 Pagan, Javier, 11 17:16 5:33 267 21 Short, Aron, 11 17:23 5:36 264 33 Marsh, Trevor, 11 17:43 5:42 262 41 Betancourt, Jeferson, 11 17:49 5:44 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:22 Places = 116 4*. Boone High School 152 3 Kindt, Aaron, 11 16:18 5:15 156 8 Winner, Andy, 10 16:53 5:26 155 26 Porter, Josh, 10 17:34 5:39 153 30 Legeai, Steven, 10 17:41 5:41 154 49 Olivera, Cesar, 12 18:02 5:48 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:26 Places = 116 5. Lyman High School 741 4 Saltsman, Robert, 11 16:34 5:20 738 18 Eiserman, Jordan, 11 17:15 5:33 735 25 Bush, Daniel, 12 17:34 5:39 737 32 Cook, Shane, 11 17:43 5:42 739 59 Gerhardt, Zachary, 12 18:07 5:50 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:12 Places = 138 6. Buchholz High 188 15 Payne, Alex, 12 17:07 5:30 185 24 Bartley, Kellam, 12 17:30 5:38 187 31 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy, 12 17:42 5:42 189 44 Teague, Kevin, 11 17:54 5:46 191 45 *Grissith, Aaron 17:54 5:46 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:05 Places = 159 7. Varela High School 1311 6 Tyrell, Jason, 11 16:42 5:22 1310 17 Harris, Christopher, 10 17:09 5:31 1312 27 Vanderpool, Adrian, 10 17:35 5:39 1313 51 Vollmer, Rodolfo, 12 18:04 5:49 1307 87 Carrion, Juan Carlos, 11 18:31 5:57 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:59 Places = 188 8. Ferguson Senior High 411 13 Manco, Daniel, 10 17:01 5:29 413 47 Romero, Miguel B, 11 17:59 5:47 407 53 Alarcon, Jairo, 11 18:05 5:49 412 58 Ortega, Lance, 10 18:07 5:50 410 68 Fleites, Yasiel, 11 18:18 5:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:28 Places = 239 9. Timber Creek High Sch 1241 5 Miller, Kyle, 11 16:39 5:21 1238 12 Corlew, Vince, 12 16:58 5:28 1243 56 Votipka, Niko, 10 18:06 5:49 1242 84 Schneider, David, 9 18:30 5:57 1244 93 Wicker, Michael, 12 18:37 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:48 Places = 250 10. Riverview High (Saras 1031 16 Deveau, Zachariah, 12 17:08 5:31 1032 70 Mahoney, William, 11 18:19 5:54 1035 74 Thomas, Benjamin, 10 18:24 5:55 1034 80 Pawley, Michael, 11 18:27 5:56 1036 91 Ueding, Christopher, 12 18:34 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:50 Places = 331 11. Douglas 360 42 Cardenas, Daniel 17:49 5:44 362 43 Gonzalez, Kevin 17:51 5:45 364 61 Khoshnood, Calin 18:08 5:50 361 73 Garcia, Pedro 18:22 5:55 366 136 Villanueva, Joshua 19:36 6:18 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:44 Places = 355 12. Cypress Bay 328 29 Bonilla, Kevin 17:39 5:41 333 67 Ganiel, Kevin 18:16 5:53 331 71 Cerruto, Antonio 18:21 5:54 334 88 Railey, Jon 18:32 5:58 332 101 Dansky, Eric 18:41 6:01 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:28 Places = 356 13. Sickles High 1123 22 Wehunt, Derek, 9 17:29 5:37 1121 40 Mejia, Ciprian, 10 17:48 5:44 1122 103 Wehunt, Daniel, 9 18:45 6:02 1124 105 Wein, Tracy, 11 18:46 6:02 1119 130 Jansen, Sean, 11 19:26 6:15 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:12 Places = 400 14. St. Petersburg High 1186 55 Mackey, Graham, 11 18:05 5:49 1188 60 Mayuiers, Jon 18:08 5:50 1184 92 Gates, Kevin, 10 18:35 5:59 1185 100 Lee, Scott, 11 18:41 6:01 1187 107 Markuske, William, 12 18:52 6:04 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:19 Places = 414 15. Taravella 1217 48 Gonzalez, Jaime 18:00 5:48 1220 54 Rey, Agustin 18:05 5:49 1222 89 Williams, Jahan 18:33 5:58 1219 115 Lee, David 19:02 6:07 1218 117 Horvath, Steven 19:02 6:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:40 Places = 423 16. Melbourne High 764 37 Goodman, Elijah, 11 17:47 5:43 767 39 Pigon, Cody, 12 17:48 5:44 763 96 Bastien, Derek, 10 18:39 6:00 768 125 Pigon, Travis, 12 19:16 6:12 769 135 Waldorf, Ryan 19:31 6:17 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:59 Places = 432 17. Miami Central High Sc 783 52 Vixama, Claude, 12 18:05 5:49 782 72 Quinton, Mayo, 11 18:22 5:55 780 86 Harper, Jonathan, 10 18:30 5:57 779 110 Florestal, Jimmy, 9 18:55 6:05 784 113 Williams, Ashbel, 11 18:57 6:06 6 Finishers Time = 1:32:48 Places = 433 18. Cooper City 273 35 Nichols, Travis 17:45 5:43 274 82 Norrell, Taylor 18:28 5:56 270 95 Carr, Casey 18:38 6:00 271 104 Cohen, Zachary 18:45 6:02 272 126 Krup, Justin 19:18 6:13 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:53 Places = 442 19. Wellington 1358 63 Brandon, Antonio 18:11 5:51 1361 75 Lupardo, Angelo 18:24 5:55 1362 78 Moran, John 18:26 5:56 1364 108 Wheeler, James 18:52 6:04 1359 127 Dearmas, Nicolas 19:19 6:13 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:11 Places = 451 20. Miami Killian High Sc 807 9 Batista, Jesus, 11 16:53 5:26 811 90 Rodriguez, Cesar, 12 18:33 5:58 810 98 Molina, Marco, 11 18:39 6:00 809 132 Delgado, Miguel, 9 19:28 6:16 806 134 Bascoy, Alejandro, 9 19:30 6:16 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:03 Places = 463 21. Sarasota High 1072 50 Holt, Andrew, 10 18:03 5:49 1071 66 Davis, Cooper, 9 18:14 5:52 1074 109 Tiesi, Alexander, 9 18:54 6:05 1069 118 Bustard, Christopher, 12 19:02 6:08 1073 122 Smith, Michael, 12 19:10 6:10 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:21 Places = 465 22. Boyd Anderson 165 79 Anderson, Orelle 18:26 5:56 169 99 Nougues, Jean 18:40 6:00 164 106 Alonzo, Baily 18:46 6:02 166 116 Bowleg, Cordero 19:02 6:07 167 119 Green, Dante 19:03 6:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:55 Places = 519 23. Durant High 372 34 Kelly, Khemaron, 11 17:43 5:42 373 57 Reynoso, Juan, 12 18:07 5:50 371 128 Jones, Kevin, 11 19:25 6:15 369 142 Bello, John, 12 19:46 6:22 368 163 Araya, Robert, 11 21:48 7:01 7 Finishers Time = 1:36:48 Places = 524 24. Miami Palmetto High S 816 38 Kurlander, Drake, 12 17:48 5:43 817 102 Lee, John, 12 18:44 6:02 818 133 Llerandi, Michael, 11 19:29 6:16 815 140 Hunter, Ian, 10 19:43 6:20 819 143 Rengifo, Orlando, 11 19:48 6:22 7 Finishers Time = 1:35:29 Places = 556


4A Girls

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 1366     1     1  Brasovan, Ashley*           17:47    5:43  Wellington
  335     2     2  Amaro, Emilie*              18:29    5:57  Cypress Bay

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

46 3 Areson, Jackie* 19:02 6:08 Atlantic-Delray Beach 629 4 3 Hintze, Amanada, 11* 19:13 6:11 Lake Brantley High Sc 465 5 4 Quick, Amanda, 12* 19:19 6:13 Gaither High 1332 6 5 Northrup, Julie, 12* 19:20 6:13 Vero Beach High 866 7 6 Cox, Chanelle, 9* 19:25 6:15 Niceville High 1191 8 Allen, Kerry, 12* 19:32 6:17 St. Petersburg High 193 9 7 Doss, Natalie, 12* 19:35 6:18 Buchholz High 529 10 8 Ramos, Isel, 12* 19:36 6:18 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 1132 11 Washington, Christal* 19:47 6:22 South Broward 196 12 9 Miner, Crystal, 12* 19:53 6:24 Buchholz High 1162 13 Garrow, Laura, 12* 19:54 6:24 Spruce Creek High 375 14 Williams, Paige, 12* 19:59 6:26 East Bay High 192 15 10 *Marsh, Katie, 10* 20:02 6:27 Buchholz High 1039 16 11 Cohen, Ocean, 11* 20:04 6:27 Riverview High (Saras 194 17 12 Garvin, Laralee, 12* 20:13 6:30 Buchholz High 1370 18 13 Muntz, Lauren* 20:15 6:31 Wellington 195 19 14 Kays, Allison, 11* 20:17 6:32 Buchholz High 908 20 15 Mera, Sasha, 11* 20:20 6:32 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 937 21 16 Rancich, Stephanie, 12* 20:22 6:33 Palm Harbor High 72 22 17 Cronin, Theresa, 12* 20:23 6:33 Bartram Trail High 865 23 18 Cooper, Kristen L, 11* 20:23 6:34 Niceville High 1223 24 Lucas, Lindsay* 20:28 6:35 Taravella 940 25 19 Wilkerson, Sarah, 11* 20:31 6:36 Palm Harbor High 906 26 20 Hoar, Meagan, 10* 20:41 6:39 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 936 27 21 Levin, Laura, 10* 20:42 6:40 Palm Harbor High 774 28 22 Sapundjieff, Samantha, 11* 20:43 6:40 Melbourne High 466 29 23 Quick, Katie, 11* 20:43 6:40 Gaither High 909 30 24 Rodriguez, Nastasha, 9* 20:44 6:40 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 905 31 25 Gil, Jillian, 10* 20:45 6:40 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 1040 32 26 Cookerly, Channing, 12* 20:47 6:41 Riverview High (Saras 198 33 27 Villemaire, Jessica, 12* 20:51 6:42 Buchholz High 1042 34 28 Duffy, Alysha, 12* 20:53 6:43 Riverview High (Saras 903 35 29 Blanco, Gabriela, 9* 20:53 6:43 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 358 36 Baumann, Brooke, 10* 20:54 6:43 Deland High 1127 37 30 Kelly, Shannon, 12* 20:54 6:44 Sickles High 1044 38 31 Rosenberg, Sara, 12* 20:56 6:44 Riverview High (Saras 162 39 32 Koziara, Brittany, 9* 20:59 6:45 Boone High School 634 40 33 Stahler, Darcie, 9* 21:00 6:45 Lake Brantley High Sc 869 41 34 Ritacco, Megan, 11* 21:03 6:46 Niceville High 926 42 Tabares, Julianna* 21:04 6:47 Palm Beach Central 1380 43 Spear, Jessica, 12* 21:06 6:47 West Orange High Scho 548 44 35 *Brewer, Celeste, 12* 21:07 6:48 Homestead High School 1368 45 36 Echerri, Jessica* 21:07 6:48 Wellington 75 46 37 Novak, Melanie, 9* 21:12 6:49 Bartram Trail High 376 47 Arrellano, Kelsey, 9* 21:13 6:49 East Ridge High Schoo 1126 48 38 Hegge, Angela, 11* 21:13 6:50 Sickles High 377 49 Godfrey, Jennifer, 11* 21:16 6:50 Eau Gallie High 1421 50 39 Oyler, Mary, 12* 21:17 6:51 Winter Park High Scho 631 51 40 McCan, Brittany, 10* 21:17 6:51 Lake Brantley High Sc 775 52 41 Spragins, Lyndsey, 10* 21:18 6:51 Melbourne High 282 53 42 Nichols, Lyndsay* 21:19 6:51 Cooper City 281 54 43 Marietta, Danielle* 21:19 6:51 Cooper City 1315 55 44 Estime, Jennifer, 10* 21:20 6:52 Varela High School 1038 56 45 Anderson, Erica, 11* 21:21 6:52 Riverview High (Saras 633 57 46 Melicharek, Jaclyn, 10* 21:22 6:53 Lake Brantley High Sc 821 58 47 Blue, Ishinika, 12* 21:25 6:53 Miami Southridge High 606 59 Maxson, Kathryn* 21:25 6:53 Jupiter 907 60 48 Menendez, Melissa, 9* 21:26 6:54 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 1371 61 49 Woersching, Holly* 21:26 6:54 Wellington 1319 62 50 Soave, Kiara, 11* 21:26 6:54 Varela High School 931 63 51 McKnight, Laura* 21:28 6:54 Palm Beach Gardens 864 64 52 Calhoun, Ashley, 10* 21:28 6:54 Niceville High 1422 65 53 Satcher, Emily, 12* 21:29 6:55 Winter Park High Scho 414 66 Lepe, Javiera, 11* 21:30 6:55 Ferguson Senior High 284 67 54 Edmonson, Catherine, 11* 21:30 6:55 Coral Reef High Schoo 1129 68 55 Snyder, Jennifer, 12* 21:35 6:57 Sickles High 1157 69 56 Gomer, Erica* 21:36 6:57 Spanish River 159 70 57 Fleming, Marycatherine, 9* 21:37 6:57 Boone High School 773 71 58 McNaughton, Candice, 10* 21:38 6:58 Melbourne High 925 72 Bosse, Jennifer, 12* 21:40 6:58 Palm Bay High 863 73 59 Bernier, Caitlin, 11* 21:40 6:58 Niceville High 772 74 60 Mann, Hellen, 9* 21:43 6:59 Melbourne High 1418 75 61 Brethauer, Natalie, 11* 21:43 6:59 Winter Park High Scho
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

283 76 62 Sturdy, Alexis* 21:44 7:00 Cooper City 73 77 63 England, Erica, 12* 21:45 7:00 Bartram Trail High 467 78 64 Seymore, Emily, 11* 21:45 7:00 Gaither High 197 79 65 Ross, Sarah, 12* 21:46 7:00 Buchholz High 904 80 66 Brown, Catherine, 12* 21:47 7:01 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 1334 81 67 Watson, Sarah, 12* 21:48 7:01 Vero Beach High 1318 82 68 Otero, Erika, 12* 21:54 7:03 Varela High School 336 83 69 Austin, Ambroshia* 21:55 7:03 Cypress Bay 1131 84 70 Vaglia, Megan, 9* 21:58 7:04 Sickles High 1419 85 71 Catala, Mariela, 9* 21:58 7:04 Winter Park High Scho 341 86 72 Yepez, Vanessa* 22:00 7:05 Cypress Bay 934 87 73 Boyd, Stephanie, 9* 22:03 7:06 Palm Harbor High 776 88 74 Trout, Stephanie, 10* 22:03 7:06 Melbourne High 1041 89 75 Dorociak, Jacquelin, 10* 22:05 7:06 Riverview High (Saras 292 90 76 Moseley, Emily* 22:05 7:06 Coral Springs 337 91 77 Honyak, Lindsey* 22:07 7:07 Cypress Bay 1365 92 78 Bollinger, Alyn Star* 22:08 7:07 Wellington 157 93 79 Blanca, Christina, 11* 22:08 7:07 Boone High School 1155 94 80 Eubank, Megan* 22:10 7:08 Spanish River 277 95 81 Dubrawa, Sandra* 22:11 7:08 Cooper City 1417 96 82 Blake, Emily, 11* 22:12 7:08 Winter Park High Scho 939 97 83 Sullivan, Jacqueline, 11* 22:13 7:09 Palm Harbor High 74 98 84 Meier, Michelle, 9* 22:15 7:10 Bartram Trail High 1420 99 85 Lindsey, Megan, 11* 22:15 7:10 Winter Park High Scho 1416 100 86 Alvarez, Mari, 11* 22:17 7:10 Winter Park High Scho 340 101 87 Porter, Sarah* 22:18 7:11 Cypress Bay 1331 102 88 Muller, Ashley, 10* 22:19 7:11 Vero Beach High 339 103 89 Macconnie, Lindsey* 22:20 7:11 Cypress Bay 163 104 90 Parker, Ruth, 11* 22:23 7:12 Boone High School 635 105 91 Wheeler, Leslie, 9* 22:25 7:13 Lake Brantley High Sc 1133 106 Cantu, Marisol, 10* 22:28 7:14 South Dade High Schoo 1125 107 92 Hatcher, Marissa, 12* 22:28 7:14 Sickles High 160 108 93 Gallman, Justine, 9* 22:29 7:14 Boone High School 1369 109 94 Finch, Margaret* 22:30 7:14 Wellington 76 110 95 *Mackie, Diana, 10* 22:34 7:16 Bartram Trail High 1314 111 96 Espinet, Jennifer, 12* 22:48 7:20 Varela High School 868 112 97 Keel, Morgan, 9* 22:51 7:21 Niceville High 1335 113 98 Williams, Jenetta, 9* 22:53 7:22 Vero Beach High 1156 114 99 Fagerli, Kirsten* 22:55 7:22 Spanish River 527 115 100 Khan, Sarah, 12* 22:55 7:23 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 1160 116 101 Woodhouse, Skyle* 22:57 7:23 Spanish River 546 117 102 Boston, Tranase, 12* 22:59 7:24 Homestead High School 1158 118 103 Johnston, Anna* 23:01 7:24 Spanish River 71 119 104 Cooper, Courtney, 11* 23:02 7:25 Bartram Trail High 1333 120 105 Reismiller, Katelyn, 12* 23:02 7:25 Vero Beach High 1130 121 106 *Plunkett, Cynthia, 11* 23:05 7:26 Sickles High 1435 122 107 *Cupka, Julie, 10 23:06 7:26 Vero Beach High 338 123 108 Johnson, Cynthia* 23:07 7:26 Cypress Bay 158 124 109 Capehart, Ashley, 10* 23:10 7:27 Boone High School 280 125 110 Howard, Heather* 23:11 7:28 Cooper City 1043 126 111 Nelson, Katie, 10* 23:11 7:28 Riverview High (Saras 826 127 112 Kaneesha, Knowles, 9* 23:12 7:28 Miami Southridge High 161 128 113 Hurley, Morgan, 9* 23:12 7:28 Boone High School 547 129 114 Desir, Jennie, 10* 23:13 7:28 Homestead High School 296 130 115 Reed, Alyssa* 23:14 7:28 Coral Springs 297 131 116 Ruddock, Rachel* 23:14 7:28 Coral Springs 294 132 117 Pierson, Simone* 23:15 7:29 Coral Springs 289 133 118 Siegel, Madeliene, 11* 23:18 7:30 Coral Reef High Schoo 295 134 119 Porter, Jenevah* 23:19 7:30 Coral Springs 77 135 120 Ragland, Laura, 10* 23:19 7:30 Bartram Trail High 528 136 121 Penates, Vanessa, 11* 23:22 7:31 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 463 137 122 Fisher, Shannon, 9* 23:27 7:33 Gaither High 928 138 123 Chu, Jennifer* 23:31 7:34 Palm Beach Gardens 1320 139 124 Vignati, Giannelli, 9* 23:33 7:35 Varela High School 279 140 125 Gicala, Cindy* 23:35 7:35 Cooper City 287 141 126 Montero, Samantha, 10* 23:36 7:36 Coral Reef High Schoo 867 142 127 Durrenberger, Ann R, 10* 23:36 7:36 Niceville High 293 143 128 Murphy, Nicole* 23:40 7:37 Coral Springs 632 144 129 McCan, Kendra, 11* 23:41 7:37 Lake Brantley High Sc 1330 145 130 Gray, Meyonka, 9* 23:46 7:39 Vero Beach High 1128 146 131 Mejia*, Nicia, 11* 23:49 7:40 Sickles High 1317 147 132 Mitchell, Kelly, 10* 23:49 7:40 Varela High School 278 148 133 Gazrini, Michelle* 23:50 7:40 Cooper City 927 149 134 Borden, Brooke* 23:51 7:40 Palm Beach Gardens 291 150 135 Lyon, Melanie* 23:53 7:41 Coral Springs 1159 151 136 Sorensen, Andrea* 23:58 7:43 Spanish River 825 152 137 Fudge, Selena, 10* 23:58 7:43 Miami Southridge High 771 153 138 Haber, Olivia, 12* 24:00 7:43 Melbourne High 1442 154 Da4Z5Eg 24:03 7:44 286 155 139 Juste, Danelle, 11* 24:03 7:44 Coral Reef High Schoo 1367 156 140 Carrigan, Emma* 24:06 7:45 Wellington 1438 157 141 *Zarbo, Heather, 12 24:12 7:47 Gaither High 290 158 142 Yaylali, Erin, 9* 24:13 7:48 Coral Reef High Schoo 288 159 143 Scales, Kirsten, 9* 24:22 7:50 Coral Reef High Schoo 938 160 144 Spilker, Hannah, 11* 24:26 7:52 Palm Harbor High 285 161 145 Edmonson, Erika, 9* 24:28 7:52 Coral Reef High Schoo 549 162 146 Johnson, Alexis, 9* 24:29 7:53 Homestead High School 930 163 147 Holroyd, Jessica* 24:29 7:53 Palm Beach Gardens 822 164 148 Connor, Kamesha, 10* 24:33 7:54 Miami Southridge High 526 165 149 Kellogg, Jessica, 10* 24:33 7:54 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 525 166 150 Gonzalez, Mayen, 10* 24:33 7:54 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 464 167 151 King, Alexandra, 10* 24:36 7:55 Gaither High 630 168 152 Hintze, Whitney, 10* 24:38 7:56 Lake Brantley High Sc 468 169 153 Zambrana, Jennifer, 9* 24:46 7:58 Gaither High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

823 170 154 Connor, Kanesha, 10* 24:51 8:00 Miami Southridge High 1316 171 155 Hernandez, Alyssa, 11* 24:58 8:02 Varela High School 824 172 156 Fudge, Sabrina, 10* 25:05 8:04 Miami Southridge High 932 173 157 Miller, Samantha* 25:11 8:06 Palm Beach Gardens 551 174 158 Lukes, Lucky, 10* 25:20 8:09 Homestead High School 1430 175 159 *Montana, Elikzabeth 25:31 8:13 Spanish River 929 176 160 Exantus, Rancha* 25:43 8:17 Palm Beach Gardens 933 177 161 Nutting, Janelle* 25:50 8:19 Palm Beach Gardens 550 178 162 Louisme, Jasmine, 9* 26:01 8:22 Homestead High School 552 179 163 Permenter, Cherry, 10* 26:09 8:25 Homestead High School 935 180 164 Dantuluri, Keerti, 12* 26:36 8:34 Palm Harbor High "*" indicates females 2 finishers among Men 127 & Under 130 finishers among Women 127 & Under 4 male finishers 176 female finishers 180 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Buchholz High 193 7 Doss, Natalie, 12* 19:35 6:18 196 9 Miner, Crystal, 12* 19:53 6:24 192 10 *Marsh, Katie, 10* 20:02 6:27 194 12 Garvin, Laralee, 12* 20:13 6:30 195 14 Kays, Allison, 11* 20:17 6:32 7 Finishers Time = 1:39:57 Places = 52 2. Our Lady Of Lourdes A 908 15 Mera, Sasha, 11* 20:20 6:32 906 20 Hoar, Meagan, 10* 20:41 6:39 909 24 Rodriguez, Nastasha, 9* 20:44 6:40 905 25 Gil, Jillian, 10* 20:45 6:40 903 29 Blanco, Gabriela, 9* 20:53 6:43 7 Finishers Time = 1:43:20 Places = 113 3. Riverview High (Saras 1039 11 Cohen, Ocean, 11* 20:04 6:27 1040 26 Cookerly, Channing, 12* 20:47 6:41 1042 28 Duffy, Alysha, 12* 20:53 6:43 1044 31 Rosenberg, Sara, 12* 20:56 6:44 1038 45 Anderson, Erica, 11* 21:21 6:52 7 Finishers Time = 1:43:59 Places = 141 4. Niceville High 866 6 Cox, Chanelle, 9* 19:25 6:15 865 18 Cooper, Kristen L, 11* 20:23 6:34 869 34 Ritacco, Megan, 11* 21:03 6:46 864 52 Calhoun, Ashley, 10* 21:28 6:54 863 59 Bernier, Caitlin, 11* 21:40 6:58 7 Finishers Time = 1:43:58 Places = 169 5. Wellington 1366 1 Brasovan, Ashley* 17:47 5:43 1370 13 Muntz, Lauren* 20:15 6:31 1368 36 Echerri, Jessica* 21:07 6:48 1371 49 Woersching, Holly* 21:26 6:54 1365 78 Bollinger, Alyn Star* 22:08 7:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:42:42 Places = 177 6. Palm Harbor High 937 16 Rancich, Stephanie, 12* 20:22 6:33 940 19 Wilkerson, Sarah, 11* 20:31 6:36 936 21 Levin, Laura, 10* 20:42 6:40 934 73 Boyd, Stephanie, 9* 22:03 7:06 939 83 Sullivan, Jacqueline, 11* 22:13 7:09 7 Finishers Time = 1:45:49 Places = 212 7. Lake Brantley High Sc 629 3 Hintze, Amanada, 11* 19:13 6:11 634 33 Stahler, Darcie, 9* 21:00 6:45 631 40 McCan, Brittany, 10* 21:17 6:51 633 46 Melicharek, Jaclyn, 10* 21:22 6:53 635 91 Wheeler, Leslie, 9* 22:25 7:13 7 Finishers Time = 1:45:15 Places = 213 8. Melbourne High 774 22 Sapundjieff, Samantha, 11* 20:43 6:40 775 41 Spragins, Lyndsey, 10* 21:18 6:51 773 58 McNaughton, Candice, 10* 21:38 6:58 772 60 Mann, Hellen, 9* 21:43 6:59 776 74 Trout, Stephanie, 10* 22:03 7:06 6 Finishers Time = 1:47:23 Places = 255 9. Sickles High 1127 30 Kelly, Shannon, 12* 20:54 6:44 1126 38 Hegge, Angela, 11* 21:13 6:50 1129 55 Snyder, Jennifer, 12* 21:35 6:57 1131 70 Vaglia, Megan, 9* 21:58 7:04 1125 92 Hatcher, Marissa, 12* 22:28 7:14 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:06 Places = 285 10. Bartram Trail High 72 17 Cronin, Theresa, 12* 20:23 6:33 75 37 Novak, Melanie, 9* 21:12 6:49 73 63 England, Erica, 12* 21:45 7:00 74 84 Meier, Michelle, 9* 22:15 7:10 76 95 *Mackie, Diana, 10* 22:34 7:16 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:07 Places = 296 11. Winter Park High Scho 1421 39 Oyler, Mary, 12* 21:17 6:51 1422 53 Satcher, Emily, 12* 21:29 6:55 1418 61 Brethauer, Natalie, 11* 21:43 6:59 1419 71 Catala, Mariela, 9* 21:58 7:04 1417 82 Blake, Emily, 11* 22:12 7:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:37 Places = 306 12. Cypress Bay 335 2 Amaro, Emilie* 18:29 5:57 336 69 Austin, Ambroshia* 21:55 7:03 341 72 Yepez, Vanessa* 22:00 7:05 337 77 Honyak, Lindsey* 22:07 7:07 340 87 Porter, Sarah* 22:18 7:11 7 Finishers Time = 1:46:47 Places = 307 13. Cooper City 282 42 Nichols, Lyndsay* 21:19 6:51 281 43 Marietta, Danielle* 21:19 6:51 283 62 Sturdy, Alexis* 21:44 7:00 277 81 Dubrawa, Sandra* 22:11 7:08 280 110 Howard, Heather* 23:11 7:28 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:42 Places = 338 14. Boone High School 162 32 Koziara, Brittany, 9* 20:59 6:45 159 57 Fleming, Marycatherine, 9* 21:37 6:57 157 79 Blanca, Christina, 11* 22:08 7:07 163 90 Parker, Ruth, 11* 22:23 7:12 160 93 Gallman, Justine, 9* 22:29 7:14 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:34 Places = 351 15. Gaither High 465 4 Quick, Amanda, 12* 19:19 6:13 466 23 Quick, Katie, 11* 20:43 6:40 467 64 Seymore, Emily, 11* 21:45 7:00 463 122 Fisher, Shannon, 9* 23:27 7:33 1438 141 *Zarbo, Heather, 12 24:12 7:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:24 Places = 354 16. Vero Beach High 1332 5 Northrup, Julie, 12* 19:20 6:13 1334 67 Watson, Sarah, 12* 21:48 7:01 1331 88 Muller, Ashley, 10* 22:19 7:11 1335 98 Williams, Jenetta, 9* 22:53 7:22 1333 105 Reismiller, Katelyn, 12* 23:02 7:25 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:21 Places = 363 17. Varela High School 1315 44 Estime, Jennifer, 10* 21:20 6:52 1319 50 Soave, Kiara, 11* 21:26 6:54 1318 68 Otero, Erika, 12* 21:54 7:03 1314 96 Espinet, Jennifer, 12* 22:48 7:20 1320 124 Vignati, Giannelli, 9* 23:33 7:35 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:59 Places = 382 18. Spanish River 1157 56 Gomer, Erica* 21:36 6:57 1155 80 Eubank, Megan* 22:10 7:08 1156 99 Fagerli, Kirsten* 22:55 7:22 1160 101 Woodhouse, Skyle* 22:57 7:23 1158 103 Johnston, Anna* 23:01 7:24 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:37 Places = 439 19. Hialeah Miami Lakes H 529 8 Ramos, Isel, 12* 19:36 6:18 527 100 Khan, Sarah, 12* 22:55 7:23 528 121 Penates, Vanessa, 11* 23:22 7:31 526 149 Kellogg, Jessica, 10* 24:33 7:54 525 150 Gonzalez, Mayen, 10* 24:33 7:54 5 Finishers Time = 1:54:57 Places = 528 20. Coral Springs 292 76 Moseley, Emily* 22:05 7:06 296 115 Reed, Alyssa* 23:14 7:28 297 116 Ruddock, Rachel* 23:14 7:28 294 117 Pierson, Simone* 23:15 7:29 295 119 Porter, Jenevah* 23:19 7:30 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:05 Places = 543 21. Homestead High School 548 35 *Brewer, Celeste, 12* 21:07 6:48 546 102 Boston, Tranase, 12* 22:59 7:24 547 114 Desir, Jennie, 10* 23:13 7:28 549 146 Johnson, Alexis, 9* 24:29 7:53 551 158 Lukes, Lucky, 10* 25:20 8:09 7 Finishers Time = 1:57:07 Places = 555 22. Coral Reef High Schoo 284 54 Edmonson, Catherine, 11* 21:30 6:55 289 118 Siegel, Madeliene, 11* 23:18 7:30 287 126 Montero, Samantha, 10* 23:36 7:36 286 139 Juste, Danelle, 11* 24:03 7:44 290 142 Yaylali, Erin, 9* 24:13 7:48 7 Finishers Time = 1:56:39 Places = 579 23. Miami Southridge High 821 47 Blue, Ishinika, 12* 21:25 6:53 826 112 Kaneesha, Knowles, 9* 23:12 7:28 825 137 Fudge, Selena, 10* 23:58 7:43 822 148 Connor, Kamesha, 10* 24:33 7:54 823 154 Connor, Kanesha, 10* 24:51 8:00 6 Finishers Time = 1:57:57 Places = 598 24. Palm Beach Gardens 931 51 McKnight, Laura* 21:28 6:54 928 123 Chu, Jennifer* 23:31 7:34 927 134 Borden, Brooke* 23:51 7:40 930 147 Holroyd, Jessica* 24:29 7:53 932 157 Miller, Samantha* 25:11 8:06 7 Finishers Time = 1:58:29 Places = 612


3A Boys

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  211     1     1  Blaney, Sean, 12            16:05    5:10  Celebration High
  575     2        Jones, Evander, 12          16:11    5:12  Jefferson High
  220     3     2  Blocker, Jonathan, 12       16:17    5:14  Chiles High
  454     4     3  Uthmeier, James, 12         16:20    5:15  Fort Walton Beach Hig
  685     5     4  Bell, Steven, 12            16:25    5:17  Land O'Lakes High
 1378     6        Burke, Michael, 10          16:39    5:21  West Boca Raton
 1402     7     5  Burchfield, Baker, 11       16:40    5:22  Wharton High
 1404     8     6  Courtoy, Ryan, 12           16:47    5:24  Wharton High
  426     9        Maysonet, Horacio, 11       16:48    5:24  Forest High (Ocala)
  474    10     7  Duvall, Jeremey, 12         16:49    5:25  George Jenkins High
 1425    11     8  Garcia, Francisco, 11       16:56    5:27  Wolfson High
  706    12        Esteban, Johnathan, 10      16:56    5:27  Lee High (Jacksonvill
  902    13        Suarez, Bryan, 10           16:59    5:28  Okeechobee High
  438    14     9  Popravek, Trevor            16:59    5:28  Fort Myers Hs
  427    15    10  Dassin, Stephen, 12         17:03    5:29  Fort Lauderdale High 
 1090    16    11  Comer, Joshua, 12           17:04    5:29  Seminole High (Semino
 1348    17    12  Larson, Eric, 10            17:06    5:30  Washington High (Pens
 1093    18    13  Nicolosi, Anthony, 12       17:06    5:30  Seminole High (Semino
  224    19    14  *Miletich, Bryan, 11        17:08    5:31  Chiles High
  222    20    15  Lake, Christopher, 11       17:08    5:31  Chiles High
 1082    21        Dunn, Kyle, 12              17:13    5:32  Seabreeze High
   56    22    16  Manzanares, Gilbert         17:15    5:33  Baker Hs
  223    23    17  Lane, Kevin, 11             17:16    5:33  Chiles High
 1296    24    18  Jenkins, Michael, 12        17:17    5:33  Vanguard High (Ocala)
 1091    25    19  Homme, Christian, 10        17:17    5:34  Seminole High (Semino
  225    26    20  *Miletich, Daniel, 10       17:18    5:34  Chiles High
  981    27        Hock, Duncan, 10            17:19    5:34  Plant High (Tampa)
  239    28    21  Van Zile, Kyle, 11          17:20    5:35  Choctawhatchee High
  170    29    22  Bumpus, Orssie, 12          17:21    5:35  Brandon High
  176    30    23  Woodke, Mark, 10            17:22    5:35  Brandon High
  452    31    24  Schenthal, Kevin, 12        17:24    5:36  Fort Walton Beach Hig
   57    32    25  McParland, Ian              17:25    5:36  Baker Hs
   60    33    26  Shepherd, Chris             17:27    5:37  Baker Hs
 1092    34    27  Kapper, Dustin, 12          17:27    5:37  Seminole High (Semino
  848    35        Isa, Ibrahim, 12            17:30    5:38  New Smyrna Beach High
  236    36    28  Hall, Tyler, 11             17:30    5:38  Choctawhatchee High
  877    37    29  Pena, Noe                   17:35    5:39  North Fort Myers Hs
  437    38    30  Byrtus, Kyle                17:35    5:40  Fort Myers Hs
  876    39    31  Nilson, Kristoffer          17:35    5:40  North Fort Myers Hs
  879    40        Mott, Jonathan, 12          17:36    5:40  Northeast High (St. P
 1095    41    32  Thomas, Aaron, 11           17:38    5:40  Seminole High (Semino
 1403    42    33  Carela, Pedro, 11           17:39    5:41  Wharton High
  431    43    34  Ramos, Brian, 12            17:40    5:41  Fort Lauderdale High 
  659    44    35  Franklin, Carlos, 11        17:41    5:41  Lake Region High
  221    45    36  Dixon, Matthew, 12          17:41    5:41  Chiles High
 1197    46    37  Urrutia, Martin, 11         17:43    5:42  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
  657    47    38  Blackburn, John, 11         17:43    5:42  Lake Region High
  425    48        Wachholz, Stephen, 11       17:44    5:42  Fleming Island High
  755    49        Murrell, David, 12          17:45    5:43  Manatee High
  436    50    39  Brooks, Joshua              17:46    5:43  Fort Myers Hs
 1248    51    40  Raymond, Steven, 11         17:47    5:43  Titusville High
  219    52    41  *Andrews, Zachary, 10       17:48    5:44  Chiles High
  175    53    42  Lautzenheiser, Jeremy, 12   17:48    5:44  Brandon High
 1351    54    43  Stewart, Troy, 12           17:48    5:44  Washington High (Pens
  688    55    44  Proudfoot, Jake, 10         17:51    5:45  Land O'Lakes High
 1321    56        Brunette, Kyle              17:52    5:45  Venice Hs
  649    57    45  Sutter, Jonathon, 11        17:53    5:45  Lake Howell High
  434    58    46  Brinson, Donald             17:54    5:46  Fort Myers Hs
   58    59    47  Philip, Harrison            17:55    5:46  Baker Hs
  237    60    48  Hambleton, John, 10         17:56    5:46  Choctawhatchee High
  682    61    49  Quinn, Cory, 11             17:57    5:46  Lakewood Ranch High
 1025    62    50  Clay, Evan, 12              17:58    5:47  Ridgeview High (Orang
 1135    63        Rosato, Michael, 12         18:02    5:48  South Fork High
   55    64    51  Gibson, Michael             18:03    5:49  Baker Hs
  173    65    52  Huff, Christopher, 12       18:04    5:49  Brandon High
  689    66    53  Soto, Felix, 9              18:05    5:49  Land O'Lakes High
 1299    67    54  Taylor, Solomon, 11         18:07    5:50  Vanguard High (Ocala)
  501    68        Story-Llewelynn, Scott      18:07    5:50  Gulf Coast Hs
  472    69    55  Cogdall, Matthew, 9         18:09    5:50  George Jenkins High
  435    70    56  Brooks, Jacob               18:10    5:51  Fort Myers Hs
  471    71    57  Adams, Tanner, 10           18:11    5:51  George Jenkins High
  675    72    58  Sanderlin, Marcus, 12       18:11    5:51  Lakewood High (St. Pe
  428    73    59  Edwards, William, 12        18:12    5:51  Fort Lauderdale High 
  475    74    60  Freeborn, Cody, 10          18:12    5:51  George Jenkins High
  778    75        Culver, John, 10            18:12    5:51  Merritt Island High
  424    76        Fossa, Thomas, 10           18:12    5:51  Fleming Island High
  645    77    61  Diamond, Phillip, 10        18:13    5:52  Lake Howell High
  683    78    62  Rummel, Allen, 11           18:14    5:52  Lakewood Ranch High
  648    79    63  Seide, Darveen, 11          18:15    5:52  Lake Howell High
 1192    80    64  Batfay, Kyle, 11            18:16    5:53  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
  663    81    65  Yoder, David, 12            18:17    5:53  Lake Region High
  432    82    66  Scarberry, Ronald, 11       18:17    5:53  Fort Lauderdale High 
 1249    83    67  Steinle, Michael, 10        18:18    5:53  Titusville High
  872    84    68  *Werst, Lee, 12             18:18    5:53  North Fort Myers Hs
 1029    85    69  Maedel, Nicholas, 11        18:19    5:53  Ridgeview High (Orang
  172    86    70  Hernandez, Louis, 12        18:20    5:54  Brandon High
 1193    87    71  Leitz, Gabriel, 11          18:20    5:54  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1195    88    72  Padro, Michael, 11          18:21    5:54  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1298    89    73  Taricic, Spencer, 10        18:21    5:54  Vanguard High (Ocala)
 1196    90    74  Urrutia, Daniel, 9          18:22    5:55  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1350    91    75  Sanville, Jonathon, 11      18:23    5:55  Washington High (Pens
 1198    92    76  Wengovich, Nicholas, 10     18:25    5:55  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1026    93    77  Conkle, Sean, 11            18:27    5:56  Ridgeview High (Orang
  477    94    78  Shuman, Tyler, 12           18:29    5:57  George Jenkins High
 1048    95    79  Knight, Kenneth, 10         18:30    5:57  Rockledge High
 1094    96    80  Olson, Kyle                 18:32    5:58  Seminole High (Semino
  476    97    81  Ross, Scott, 10             18:32    5:58  George Jenkins High
  874    98    82  Latham, Eric                18:33    5:58  North Fort Myers Hs
 1297    99    83  King, Corey, 10             18:34    5:58  Vanguard High (Ocala)
  875   100    84  Lydick, Scott               18:34    5:58  North Fort Myers Hs
 1427   101    85  Porter, James, 11           18:34    5:58  Wolfson High
 1293   102    86  Davis, Zachary, 11          18:35    5:59  Vanguard High (Ocala)
  674   103    87  Miller, Cameron, 11         18:35    5:59  Lakewood High (St. Pe
 1347   104    88  Godwin, Daniel, 11          18:35    5:59  Washington High (Pens
  644   105    89  Burer, Arthur, 12           18:36    5:59  Lake Howell High
 1424   106    90  Black, Larry, 12            18:36    5:59  Wolfson High
  212   107    91  Melgarejo, Luis, 11         18:37    5:59  Celebration High
  676   108    92  Tibma, Pierce, 12           18:37    5:59  Lakewood High (St. Pe

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

684 109 93 Westcott, Patrick, 11 18:38 6:00 Lakewood Ranch High 673 110 94 Fox, Michael, 11 18:38 6:00 Lakewood High (St. Pe 1408 111 95 Murray, Corey, 10 18:39 6:00 Wharton High 1294 112 96 De Torres, Darrin, 12 18:41 6:01 Vanguard High (Ocala) 878 113 97 Starett, Michael 18:42 6:01 North Fort Myers Hs 1049 114 98 Lavoie, Timothy, 12 18:42 6:01 Rockledge High 1406 115 99 Kahin, Sadat, 12 18:44 6:02 Wharton High 1194 116 100 Maranges, Thomas, 10 18:46 6:02 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 873 117 101 Lally, Brian 18:47 6:03 North Fort Myers Hs 690 118 102 Spock, Thomas, 11 18:47 6:03 Land O'Lakes High 1246 119 103 Manning, Joseph, 12 18:48 6:03 Titusville High 449 120 104 Chastain, Ben, 9 18:49 6:03 Fort Walton Beach Hig 1346 121 105 Deatherage, Sid, 11 18:49 6:03 Washington High (Pens 1251 122 106 Taurasi, Danny, 10 18:49 6:03 Titusville High 691 123 107 Whitlock, Matthew, 11 18:50 6:03 Land O'Lakes High 502 124 Accaria, Thomas, 12 18:50 6:04 Gulf High 1250 125 108 Stutte, Joshua, 12 18:51 6:04 Titusville High 647 126 109 Iannelli, Dominick, 11 18:52 6:04 Lake Howell High 1028 127 110 Maedel, Andrew, 11 18:53 6:05 Ridgeview High (Orang 686 128 111 Cook, Thomas, 9 18:56 6:05 Land O'Lakes High 1046 129 112 Dornton, Jared, 11 18:58 6:06 Rockledge High 453 130 113 Schenthal, Kyle, 10 19:01 6:07 Fort Walton Beach Hig 214 131 114 Pfaffenbach, Daniel, 11 19:03 6:08 Celebration High 1428 132 115 Thompson, Edward, 11 19:03 6:08 Wolfson High 1295 133 116 Dunn, Gavin, 10 19:04 6:08 Vanguard High (Ocala) 1405 134 117 Grellner, John, 9 19:05 6:08 Wharton High 687 135 118 Johnson, Maxwell, 12 19:07 6:09 Land O'Lakes High 448 136 119 Balzer, Sean, 11 19:09 6:10 Fort Walton Beach Hig 234 137 120 Bailey, Mykal, 9 19:11 6:10 Choctawhatchee High 1047 138 121 Grosholz, Jeffrey, 12 19:12 6:11 Rockledge High 439 139 122 *Pfisterer, Michael 19:12 6:11 Fort Myers Hs 1050 140 123 Layer, Derrick, 12 19:13 6:11 Rockledge High 658 141 124 Franco, Gabrielle, 10 19:14 6:11 Lake Region High 213 142 125 O'Doherty, Matthew, 11 19:17 6:12 Celebration High 1027 143 126 Lundin, Brandon, 12 19:18 6:12 Ridgeview High (Orang 451 144 127 Niemiec, Michael, 11 19:20 6:13 Fort Walton Beach Hig 646 145 128 Engasser, Christopher, 11 19:21 6:14 Lake Howell High 661 146 129 Reyes, Octavio, 9 19:21 6:14 Lake Region High 174 147 130 Kenna, Alexander, 12 19:28 6:16 Brandon High 680 148 131 Bourgios, Matthieu, 11 19:32 6:17 Lakewood Ranch High 235 149 132 Fisher, Jeffrey, 9 19:35 6:18 Choctawhatchee High 672 150 133 Bloom, Matthew, 9 19:37 6:19 Lakewood High (St. Pe 681 151 134 Davis, Justin, 12 19:37 6:19 Lakewood Ranch High 677 152 135 Vu, Michael, 10 19:38 6:19 Lakewood High (St. Pe 216 153 136 Shelby, Tyson, 12 19:39 6:19 Celebration High 1407 154 137 Layton, Daniel, 10 19:42 6:20 Wharton High 59 155 138 Ribeiro, Fernando 19:48 6:22 Baker Hs 679 156 139 Bentz, Caleb, 12 19:50 6:23 Lakewood Ranch High 238 157 140 McCarthy, Joseph, 10 19:53 6:24 Choctawhatchee High 1023 158 141 Bazemore, Randall, 12 19:57 6:25 Ridgeview High (Orang 1045 159 142 Desanti, Robert, 12 19:58 6:26 Rockledge High 171 160 143 Eames, Josh, 12 20:01 6:26 Brandon High 217 161 144 Strazdes, Douglas, 12 20:02 6:27 Celebration High 1024 162 145 Cercy, Chris, 11 20:04 6:27 Ridgeview High (Orang 1345 163 146 Clark, Robert, 10 20:05 6:28 Washington High (Pens 473 164 147 Dentler, Justin, 10 20:10 6:29 George Jenkins High 662 165 148 Thomsen, Jason, 10 20:11 6:30 Lake Region High 1440 166 149 *Zynn, Ryann, 11 20:12 6:30 Lakewood High (St. Pe 430 167 150 Lorigas, Michael, 9 20:16 6:31 Fort Lauderdale High 429 168 151 Fulton, Joshua, 10 20:18 6:32 Fort Lauderdale High 450 169 152 Demoya, Adrian, 9 20:19 6:32 Fort Walton Beach Hig 242 170 153 Cox, Elizabeth, 10* 20:27 6:35 Choctawhatchee High 233 171 154 Anderson, Craig, 9 20:28 6:35 Choctawhatchee High 440 172 155 Wheeler, Jeff 20:30 6:36 Fort Myers Hs 54 173 156 *Croteau, Luke 20:31 6:36 Baker Hs 1247 174 157 Otwell, Kyle, 12 20:39 6:39 Titusville High 1349 175 158 Medley, Hunter, 10 20:39 6:39 Washington High (Pens 1051 176 159 Magliocco, Joseph, 11 20:49 6:42 Rockledge High 1096 177 160 * Kennedy, Matt, 12 20:57 6:44 Seminole High (Semino 433 178 161 Venkataraman, Scott, 9 21:05 6:47 Fort Lauderdale High 1245 179 162 *Kelly, Ryan 21:12 6:49 Titusville High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1429 180 163 Weiss, Jacob, 9 22:07 7:07 Wolfson High 215 181 164 Santos, Francisco, 12 23:32 7:34 Celebration High 1426 182 165 Hallback, Elman, 10 23:56 7:42 Wolfson High "*" indicates females 157 finishers among Men 127 & Under 1 finishers among Women 127 & Under 181 male finishers 1 female finishers 182 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Chiles High 220 2 Blocker, Jonathan, 12 16:17 5:14 224 14 *Miletich, Bryan, 11 17:08 5:31 222 15 Lake, Christopher, 11 17:08 5:31 223 17 Lane, Kevin, 11 17:16 5:33 225 20 *Miletich, Daniel, 10 17:18 5:34 7 Finishers Time = 1:25:06 Places = 68 2. Seminole High (Semino 1090 11 Comer, Joshua, 12 17:04 5:29 1093 13 Nicolosi, Anthony, 12 17:06 5:30 1091 19 Homme, Christian, 10 17:17 5:34 1092 27 Kapper, Dustin, 12 17:27 5:37 1095 32 Thomas, Aaron, 11 17:38 5:40 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:30 Places = 102 3. Baker Hs 56 16 Manzanares, Gilbert 17:15 5:33 57 25 McParland, Ian 17:25 5:36 60 26 Shepherd, Chris 17:27 5:37 58 47 Philip, Harrison 17:55 5:46 55 51 Gibson, Michael 18:03 5:49 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:04 Places = 165 4. Fort Myers Hs 438 9 Popravek, Trevor 16:59 5:28 437 30 Byrtus, Kyle 17:35 5:40 436 39 Brooks, Joshua 17:46 5:43 434 46 Brinson, Donald 17:54 5:46 435 56 Brooks, Jacob 18:10 5:51 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:23 Places = 180 5. Brandon High 170 22 Bumpus, Orssie, 12 17:21 5:35 176 23 Woodke, Mark, 10 17:22 5:35 175 42 Lautzenheiser, Jeremy, 12 17:48 5:44 173 52 Huff, Christopher, 12 18:04 5:49 172 70 Hernandez, Louis, 12 18:20 5:54 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:53 Places = 209 6. Wharton High 1402 5 Burchfield, Baker, 11 16:40 5:22 1404 6 Courtoy, Ryan, 12 16:47 5:24 1403 33 Carela, Pedro, 11 17:39 5:41 1408 95 Murray, Corey, 10 18:39 6:00 1406 99 Kahin, Sadat, 12 18:44 6:02 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:27 Places = 238 7. George Jenkins High 474 7 Duvall, Jeremey, 12 16:49 5:25 472 55 Cogdall, Matthew, 9 18:09 5:50 471 57 Adams, Tanner, 10 18:11 5:51 475 60 Freeborn, Cody, 10 18:12 5:51 477 78 Shuman, Tyler, 12 18:29 5:57 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:48 Places = 257 8. North Fort Myers Hs 877 29 Pena, Noe 17:35 5:39 876 31 Nilson, Kristoffer 17:35 5:40 872 68 *Werst, Lee, 12 18:18 5:53 874 82 Latham, Eric 18:33 5:58 875 84 Lydick, Scott 18:34 5:58 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:32 Places = 294 9. Land O'Lakes High 685 4 Bell, Steven, 12 16:25 5:17 688 44 Proudfoot, Jake, 10 17:51 5:45 689 53 Soto, Felix, 9 18:05 5:49 690 102 Spock, Thomas, 11 18:47 6:03 691 107 Whitlock, Matthew, 11 18:50 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:56 Places = 310 10. Vanguard High (Ocala) 1296 18 Jenkins, Michael, 12 17:17 5:33 1299 54 Taylor, Solomon, 11 18:07 5:50 1298 73 Taricic, Spencer, 10 18:21 5:54 1297 83 King, Corey, 10 18:34 5:58 1293 86 Davis, Zachary, 11 18:35 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:51 Places = 314 11. St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1197 37 Urrutia, Martin, 11 17:43 5:42 1192 64 Batfay, Kyle, 11 18:16 5:53 1193 71 Leitz, Gabriel, 11 18:20 5:54 1195 72 Padro, Michael, 11 18:21 5:54 1196 74 Urrutia, Daniel, 9 18:22 5:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:00 Places = 318 12. Fort Lauderdale High 427 10 Dassin, Stephen, 12 17:03 5:29 431 34 Ramos, Brian, 12 17:40 5:41 428 59 Edwards, William, 12 18:12 5:51 432 66 Scarberry, Ronald, 11 18:17 5:53 430 150 Lorigas, Michael, 9 20:16 6:31 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:27 Places = 319 13. Washington High (Pens 1348 12 Larson, Eric, 10 17:06 5:30 1351 43 Stewart, Troy, 12 17:48 5:44 1350 75 Sanville, Jonathon, 11 18:23 5:55 1347 88 Godwin, Daniel, 11 18:35 5:59 1346 105 Deatherage, Sid, 11 18:49 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:39 Places = 323 14. Choctawhatchee High 239 21 Van Zile, Kyle, 11 17:20 5:35 236 28 Hall, Tyler, 11 17:30 5:38 237 48 Hambleton, John, 10 17:56 5:46 234 120 Bailey, Mykal, 9 19:11 6:10 235 132 Fisher, Jeffrey, 9 19:35 6:18 8 Finishers Time = 1:31:29 Places = 349 15. Fort Walton Beach Hig 454 3 Uthmeier, James, 12 16:20 5:15 452 24 Schenthal, Kevin, 12 17:24 5:36 449 104 Chastain, Ben, 9 18:49 6:03 453 113 Schenthal, Kyle, 10 19:01 6:07 448 119 Balzer, Sean, 11 19:09 6:10 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:41 Places = 363 16. Lake Howell High 649 45 Sutter, Jonathon, 11 17:53 5:45 645 61 Diamond, Phillip, 10 18:13 5:52 648 63 Seide, Darveen, 11 18:15 5:52 644 89 Burer, Arthur, 12 18:36 5:59 647 109 Iannelli, Dominick, 11 18:52 6:04 6 Finishers Time = 1:31:47 Places = 367 17. Lake Region High 659 35 Franklin, Carlos, 11 17:41 5:41 657 38 Blackburn, John, 11 17:43 5:42 663 65 Yoder, David, 12 18:17 5:53 658 124 Franco, Gabrielle, 10 19:14 6:11 661 129 Reyes, Octavio, 9 19:21 6:14 6 Finishers Time = 1:32:14 Places = 391 18. Titusville High 1248 40 Raymond, Steven, 11 17:47 5:43 1249 67 Steinle, Michael, 10 18:18 5:53 1246 103 Manning, Joseph, 12 18:48 6:03 1251 106 Taurasi, Danny, 10 18:49 6:03 1250 108 Stutte, Joshua, 12 18:51 6:04 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:31 Places = 424 19. Ridgeview High (Orang 1025 50 Clay, Evan, 12 17:58 5:47 1029 69 Maedel, Nicholas, 11 18:19 5:53 1026 77 Conkle, Sean, 11 18:27 5:56 1028 110 Maedel, Andrew, 11 18:53 6:05 1027 126 Lundin, Brandon, 12 19:18 6:12 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:53 Places = 432 20. Wolfson High 1425 8 Garcia, Francisco, 11 16:56 5:27 1427 85 Porter, James, 11 18:34 5:58 1424 90 Black, Larry, 12 18:36 5:59 1428 115 Thompson, Edward, 11 19:03 6:08 1429 163 Weiss, Jacob, 9 22:07 7:07 6 Finishers Time = 1:35:15 Places = 461 21. Lakewood High (St. Pe 675 58 Sanderlin, Marcus, 12 18:11 5:51 674 87 Miller, Cameron, 11 18:35 5:59 676 92 Tibma, Pierce, 12 18:37 5:59 673 94 Fox, Michael, 11 18:38 6:00 672 133 Bloom, Matthew, 9 19:37 6:19 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:37 Places = 464 22. Celebration High 211 1 Blaney, Sean, 12 16:05 5:10 212 91 Melgarejo, Luis, 11 18:37 5:59 214 114 Pfaffenbach, Daniel, 11 19:03 6:08 213 125 O'Doherty, Matthew, 11 19:17 6:12 216 136 Shelby, Tyson, 12 19:39 6:19 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:38 Places = 467 23. Lakewood Ranch High 682 49 Quinn, Cory, 11 17:57 5:46 683 62 Rummel, Allen, 11 18:14 5:52 684 93 Westcott, Patrick, 11 18:38 6:00 680 131 Bourgios, Matthieu, 11 19:32 6:17 681 134 Davis, Justin, 12 19:37 6:19 6 Finishers Time = 1:33:55 Places = 469 24. Rockledge High 1048 79 Knight, Kenneth, 10 18:30 5:57 1049 98 Lavoie, Timothy, 12 18:42 6:01 1046 112 Dornton, Jared, 11 18:58 6:06 1047 121 Grosholz, Jeffrey, 12 19:12 6:11 1050 123 Layer, Derrick, 12 19:13 6:11 7 Finishers Time = 1:34:34 Places = 533


3A Girls

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 1304     1     1  Parrish, Kelly, 12*         18:00    5:47  Vanguard High (Ocala)
 1303     2     2  Lawson, Tori, 9*            18:34    5:58  Vanguard High (Ocala)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

898 3 3 Hutto, Jamia, 10* 18:45 6:02 Oak Ridge High 987 4 4 Moreno, Brigithe, 10* 18:59 6:06 Plant High (Tampa) 1099 5 5 Nicolosi, Heather, 11* 19:15 6:12 Seminole High (Semino 1079 6 6 Shiver, Kaitlen, 11* 19:36 6:18 Satellite High 1078 7 7 Shiver, Ashley, 9* 19:37 6:19 Satellite High 1409 8 8 Forrester, Jessica, 12* 19:39 6:19 Wharton High 984 9 9 Daly, Magaret, 11* 19:44 6:21 Plant High (Tampa) 1080 10 10 Stern, Jessica, 11* 19:51 6:23 Satellite High 1354 11 11 Ernest, Samantha, 9* 19:55 6:24 Washington High (Pens 842 12 12 Bray, Stephanie, 9* 20:02 6:27 Nease High 226 13 13 Bryant, Julia, 11* 20:06 6:28 Chiles High 1301 14 14 Dunse, Augusta, 11* 20:09 6:29 Vanguard High (Ocala) 759 15 15 Hasten, Casey* 20:09 6:29 Mariner Hs 843 16 16 Bryne, Brigid, 9* 20:12 6:30 Nease High 678 17 Crabb, Alexandra, 11* 20:13 6:30 Lakewood High (St. Pe 240 18 17 Adams, Anna, 12* 20:13 6:30 Choctawhatchee High 1410 19 18 Galbraith, Kristin, 12* 20:17 6:32 Wharton High 996 20 Dickson, Sara* 20:18 6:32 Port Charlotte Hs 1412 21 19 Saxton, Tiffanie, 12* 20:25 6:34 Wharton High 1081 22 20 Stern, Juliana, 9* 20:28 6:35 Satellite High 1414 23 21 Skinner, Katrina, 10* 20:28 6:35 Wharton High 1201 24 22 Butler, Jessica, 10* 20:38 6:38 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 230 25 23 Savery, Kelly, 12* 20:40 6:39 Chiles High 178 26 24 Drake, Sarah, 11* 20:44 6:40 Brandon High 1413 27 25 Skinner, Kathia, 10* 20:46 6:41 Wharton High 457 28 26 Hall, Alexandra, 12* 20:48 6:42 Fort Walton Beach Hig 895 29 27 Corthell, Lindsey, 12* 21:01 6:46 Oak Ridge High 988 30 28 Watts, Jane, 9* 21:05 6:47 Plant High (Tampa) 1204 31 29 Suarez, Nicole, 9* 21:06 6:47 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1300 32 30 Cain, Elizabeth, 10* 21:09 6:48 Vanguard High (Ocala) 664 33 31 Bemman, Krystal, 11* 21:10 6:49 Lake Region High 719 34 32 Mattimore, Leila, 12* 21:11 6:49 Leon High 415 35 Kittrell, Shelby, 9* 21:13 6:50 Fernandina Beach High 229 36 33 Obernier, Erin, 12* 21:18 6:51 Chiles High 1323 37 34 Korszan, Stephanie* 21:19 6:52 Venice Hs 982 38 35 Clark, Madison, 10* 21:19 6:52 Plant High (Tampa) 901 39 36 Reese, Tina, 10* 21:20 6:52 Oak Ridge High 711 40 37 Miller, Larissa* 21:21 6:52 Lely Hs 1373 41 38 Fee, Kirsten, 10* 21:21 6:52 Wesley Chapel High 148 42 Brooks, Lindsey, 11* 21:22 6:52 Boca Ciega High 228 43 39 Harper, Maria, 10* 21:23 6:53 Chiles High 232 44 40 Taylor, Kara, 10* 21:24 6:53 Chiles High 709 45 41 Imm, Amber* 21:25 6:53 Lely Hs 1077 46 42 Kowaleski, Alisa, 10* 21:25 6:53 Satellite High 899 47 43 Jean, Shannon, 11* 21:25 6:54 Oak Ridge High 462 48 Bell, Rosanna, 12* 21:26 6:54 Gainesville High 1411 49 44 Galbraith, Lauren, 11* 21:26 6:54 Wharton High 218 50 Bartelski, Kathryn, 11* 21:26 6:54 Celebration High 1103 51 45 Weeks, Samantha, 12* 21:28 6:54 Seminole High (Semino 712 52 46 Saintvil, Bethie* 21:29 6:55 Lely Hs 986 53 47 Heansler, Shannon, 12* 21:30 6:55 Plant High (Tampa) 1203 54 48 Mobley, Kyra, 12* 21:36 6:57 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 458 55 49 Homer, Kristin, 10* 21:38 6:58 Fort Walton Beach Hig 63 56 50 Morgan, Hannah* 21:41 6:59 Barron Collier Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

444 57 51 Depree, Erin* 21:46 7:00 Fort Myers Hs 714 58 52 Alonso, Mallory, 9* 21:48 7:01 Leon High 846 59 53 Francis, Casey, 10* 21:49 7:01 Nease High 460 60 54 Uthmeier, Julia, 10* 21:50 7:01 Fort Walton Beach Hig 1205 61 55 Willenborg, Blair, 12* 21:51 7:02 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 445 62 56 *Richmond, Kayla* 21:52 7:02 Fort Myers Hs 896 63 57 Daniley, Patrecia, 11* 21:55 7:03 Oak Ridge High 1202 64 58 Farrell, Summer, 12* 21:55 7:03 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1161 65 Lopes, Yolanda, 9* 21:57 7:04 Springstead High 443 66 59 Brown, Tiara* 21:58 7:04 Fort Myers Hs 447 67 60 Williams, Brenna* 21:59 7:04 Fort Myers Hs 65 68 61 Pena, Savannah Ros* 22:00 7:05 Barron Collier Hs 1355 69 62 Hornbeck, Caitlin, 11* 22:00 7:05 Washington High (Pens 1344 70 Whittaker, Lanie, 9* 22:01 7:05 Washington (Miami) 897 71 63 Hilts, Jasmine, 9* 22:04 7:06 Oak Ridge High 850 72 64 Rogers, Christina, 11* 22:04 7:06 New Smyrna Beach High 455 73 65 Bridgford, Ashley, 10* 22:05 7:06 Fort Walton Beach Hig 456 74 66 Gallagher, Erin, 9* 22:05 7:06 Fort Walton Beach Hig 761 75 67 Labarbera, Emily* 22:07 7:07 Mariner Hs 983 76 68 Daly, Kathryn, 12* 22:08 7:07 Plant High (Tampa) 1302 77 69 Kuphal, Candace, 10* 22:09 7:08 Vanguard High (Ocala) 1030 78 Yaracs, Kaitlin, 9* 22:11 7:08 Ridgeview High (Orang 245 79 70 Rodriguez, Natalie, 11* 22:13 7:09 Choctawhatchee High 900 80 71 Loomis, Ashley, 12* 22:15 7:10 Oak Ridge High 342 81 Gaidry, Lauren* 22:20 7:11 Cypress Lake Hs 707 82 72 Carrender, Sabrina* 22:24 7:12 Lely Hs 241 83 73 Barbaresi, Amber, 10* 22:25 7:13 Choctawhatchee High 1306 84 74 Soucey, Rebakah, 11* 22:26 7:13 Vanguard High (Ocala) 757 85 75 Centner, Kristie* 22:26 7:13 Mariner Hs 1327 86 76 Rose, Chelsey* 22:27 7:13 Venice Hs 713 87 77 Young, Gina* 22:27 7:14 Lely Hs 669 88 78 Spurlin, Kaylea, 11* 22:28 7:14 Lake Region High 758 89 79 Feliscion, Alexandra* 22:31 7:15 Mariner Hs 1356 90 80 Mason, Sarah, 9* 22:32 7:15 Washington High (Pens 64 91 81 Olson, Erin* 22:33 7:15 Barron Collier Hs 1058 92 82 Taylor, Megan, 11* 22:35 7:16 Rockledge High 717 93 83 Escalera, Vanessa, 10* 22:35 7:16 Leon High 67 94 84 Zachow, Katharina* 22:38 7:17 Barron Collier Hs 441 95 85 Armes, Rachel* 22:42 7:18 Fort Myers Hs 1305 96 86 Pease, Danielle, 10* 22:44 7:19 Vanguard High (Ocala) 1353 97 87 Englert, Jasmine, 12* 22:45 7:19 Washington High (Pens 985 98 88 Greminger, Kelsey, 11* 22:46 7:19 Plant High (Tampa) 1431 99 89 *Cartee, Kelly 22:46 7:20 Nease High 442 100 90 Berry, Brooklyne* 22:47 7:20 Fort Myers Hs 1052 101 91 Colbert, Alyssa, 12* 22:48 7:20 Rockledge High 1415 102 92 Wooden, Jessica, 12* 22:48 7:20 Wharton High 650 103 93 Celi, Daniela, 9* 22:50 7:21 Lake Howell High 231 104 94 Snelling, Leitoya, 12* 22:51 7:21 Chiles High 181 105 95 Lucas, Kirsten, 9* 22:51 7:21 Brandon High 1057 106 96 Rigney, Morgan, 12* 22:52 7:21 Rockledge High 851 107 97 Rogers, Danielle, 11* 22:52 7:21 New Smyrna Beach High 1076 108 98 Coleman, Meagan, 10* 22:58 7:23 Satellite High 710 109 99 Laurent, Margarette* 23:00 7:24 Lely Hs 1322 110 100 Jones, Genna* 23:05 7:26 Venice Hs 1102 111 101 Thomas, Christie, 11* 23:08 7:27 Seminole High (Semino 1199 112 102 Bartfay, Kaitlyn, 9* 23:09 7:27 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 708 113 103 Dworkin, Jade* 23:10 7:27 Lely Hs 844 114 104 Daswatta, Daniela, 9* 23:10 7:27 Nease High 665 115 105 Coffman, Sarah, 12* 23:14 7:28 Lake Region High 183 116 106 Thies, Megan, 9* 23:15 7:29 Brandon High 61 117 107 Crouse, Meghan* 23:16 7:29 Barron Collier Hs 853 118 108 Shannon, Jennifer, 12* 23:16 7:29 New Smyrna Beach High 243 119 109 Finnegan, Erin, 10* 23:17 7:30 Choctawhatchee High 1056 120 110 O'Brien, Kimberly, 12* 23:18 7:30 Rockledge High 852 121 111 Schweizer, Abaco, 12* 23:21 7:31 New Smyrna Beach High 715 122 112 Davis, Stephanie, 10* 23:22 7:31 Leon High 62 123 113 Messonnier, Callie* 23:25 7:32 Barron Collier Hs 446 124 114 Griggs, Andrea* 23:31 7:34 Fort Myers Hs 652 125 115 Dedios, Ashley, 12* 23:32 7:34 Lake Howell High 1054 126 116 Heller, Emily, 11* 23:32 7:34 Rockledge High 227 127 117 D'Souza, Katherine, 12* 23:33 7:35 Chiles High 760 128 118 Hasten, Karey* 23:36 7:36 Mariner Hs 1377 129 119 Sams, Melissa, 12* 23:36 7:36 Wesley Chapel High 655 130 120 Polley, Cristina, 12* 23:36 7:36 Lake Howell High 66 131 121 Slack, Katherine* 23:40 7:37 Barron Collier Hs 1055 132 122 Morrison, Emily, 11* 23:42 7:38 Rockledge High 1324 133 123 McCullough, Erin* 23:42 7:38 Venice Hs 1053 134 124 Edwards, Christina, 9* 23:42 7:38 Rockledge High 716 135 125 Drew, Heather, 12* 23:44 7:38 Leon High 459 136 126 Sailors, Sydney, 10* 23:45 7:38 Fort Walton Beach Hig 233 137 127 Anderson, Craig, 9 23:46 7:39 Choctawhatchee High 242 138 128 Cox, Elizabeth, 10* 23:46 7:39 Choctawhatchee High 653 139 129 Erickson, Brooke, 10* 23:47 7:39 Lake Howell High 847 140 130 Nadeau, Nicole, 10* 23:49 7:40 Nease High 180 141 131 Howie, Sarah, 10* 23:49 7:40 Brandon High 849 142 132 Dotson, Megan, 9* 23:51 7:40 New Smyrna Beach High 1325 143 133 Natiss, Alexandria* 23:53 7:41 Venice Hs 656 144 134 Roque, Jennifer, 11* 23:56 7:42 Lake Howell High 651 145 135 Celi, Gabriela, 10* 23:58 7:43 Lake Howell High 720 146 136 Stodghill, Claire, 9* 23:58 7:43 Leon High 718 147 137 Ji, Yue, 10* 23:59 7:43 Leon High 1200 148 138 Beermann, Kristi, 12* 24:01 7:44 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 670 149 139 Warren, Jasmine, 9* 24:01 7:44 Lake Region High 667 150 140 Lehman, Leah, 10* 24:02 7:44 Lake Region High 1326 151 141 Pfost, Katherine* 24:03 7:44 Venice Hs 1075 152 142 Cole, Brittani, 11* 24:05 7:45 Satellite High 1101 153 143 Skillen, Amanda, 12* 24:30 7:53 Seminole High (Semino 1097 154 144 Aitchson, Lauren, 11* 24:33 7:54 Seminole High (Semino 1098 155 145 Cobelens, Katelyn* 24:39 7:56 Seminole High (Semino 854 156 146 Vitkauskas, Charlene, 11* 24:43 7:57 New Smyrna Beach High 1100 157 147 Salapack, Alysha, 12* 24:46 7:58 Seminole High (Semino
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1372 158 148 Deloach, Shelby, 10* 24:55 8:01 Wesley Chapel High 244 159 149 McSheehy, Taylor, 11* 24:58 8:02 Choctawhatchee High 855 160 150 Vitkauskas, Krystal, 9* 25:06 8:05 New Smyrna Beach High 1375 161 151 Houbova, Petra, 12* 25:09 8:06 Wesley Chapel High 1441 162 152 Britton, Sarah 25:12 8:06 Venice Hs 1376 163 153 Padilla, Brenda, 12* 25:12 8:07 Wesley Chapel High 177 164 154 Corsini, Francesca, 9* 25:15 8:07 Brandon High 845 165 155 Egeln, Anna, 10* 25:16 8:08 Nease High 1374 166 156 Gunn, Janessa, 10* 25:17 8:08 Wesley Chapel High 668 167 157 Pinsonneault, Jennifer, 11* 25:26 8:11 Lake Region High 654 168 158 Mella, Elizabeth, 12* 25:29 8:12 Lake Howell High 246 169 159 Rodriguez, Tiana, 9* 25:57 8:21 Choctawhatchee High 182 170 160 Prenatt, Brittany, 12* 26:01 8:22 Brandon High 179 171 161 Eisenberg, Amber, 11* 26:13 8:26 Brandon High 666 172 162 Forbes, Jessica, 10* 27:45 8:56 Lake Region High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1357 173 163 Taylor, Alicia, 11* 28:32 9:11 Washington High (Pens "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 127 & Under 135 finishers among Women 127 & Under 3 male finishers 170 female finishers 173 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Satellite High 1079 6 Shiver, Kaitlen, 11* 19:36 6:18 1078 7 Shiver, Ashley, 9* 19:37 6:19 1080 10 Stern, Jessica, 11* 19:51 6:23 1081 20 Stern, Juliana, 9* 20:28 6:35 1077 42 Kowaleski, Alisa, 10* 21:25 6:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:40:55 Places = 85 2. Wharton High 1409 8 Forrester, Jessica, 12* 19:39 6:19 1410 18 Galbraith, Kristin, 12* 20:17 6:32 1412 19 Saxton, Tiffanie, 12* 20:25 6:34 1414 21 Skinner, Katrina, 10* 20:28 6:35 1413 25 Skinner, Kathia, 10* 20:46 6:41 7 Finishers Time = 1:41:33 Places = 91 3. Vanguard High (Ocala) 1304 1 Parrish, Kelly, 12* 18:00 5:47 1303 2 Lawson, Tori, 9* 18:34 5:58 1301 14 Dunse, Augusta, 11* 20:09 6:29 1300 30 Cain, Elizabeth, 10* 21:09 6:48 1302 69 Kuphal, Candace, 10* 22:09 7:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:40:00 Places = 116 4. Plant High (Tampa) 987 4 Moreno, Brigithe, 10* 18:59 6:06 984 9 Daly, Magaret, 11* 19:44 6:21 988 28 Watts, Jane, 9* 21:05 6:47 982 35 Clark, Madison, 10* 21:19 6:52 986 47 Heansler, Shannon, 12* 21:30 6:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:42:36 Places = 123 5. Chiles High 226 13 Bryant, Julia, 11* 20:06 6:28 230 23 Savery, Kelly, 12* 20:40 6:39 229 33 Obernier, Erin, 12* 21:18 6:51 228 39 Harper, Maria, 10* 21:23 6:53 232 40 Taylor, Kara, 10* 21:24 6:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:44:49 Places = 148 6. Oak Ridge High 898 3 Hutto, Jamia, 10* 18:45 6:02 895 27 Corthell, Lindsey, 12* 21:01 6:46 901 36 Reese, Tina, 10* 21:20 6:52 899 43 Jean, Shannon, 11* 21:25 6:54 896 57 Daniley, Patrecia, 11* 21:55 7:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:44:25 Places = 166 7. St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1201 22 Butler, Jessica, 10* 20:38 6:38 1204 29 Suarez, Nicole, 9* 21:06 6:47 1203 48 Mobley, Kyra, 12* 21:36 6:57 1205 55 Willenborg, Blair, 12* 21:51 7:02 1202 58 Farrell, Summer, 12* 21:55 7:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:04 Places = 212 8. Fort Walton Beach Hig 457 26 Hall, Alexandra, 12* 20:48 6:42 458 49 Homer, Kristin, 10* 21:38 6:58 460 54 Uthmeier, Julia, 10* 21:50 7:01 455 65 Bridgford, Ashley, 10* 22:05 7:06 456 66 Gallagher, Erin, 9* 22:05 7:06 6 Finishers Time = 1:48:24 Places = 260 9. Lely Hs 711 37 Miller, Larissa* 21:21 6:52 709 41 Imm, Amber* 21:25 6:53 712 46 Saintvil, Bethie* 21:29 6:55 707 72 Carrender, Sabrina* 22:24 7:12 713 77 Young, Gina* 22:27 7:14 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:05 Places = 273 10. Nease High 842 12 Bray, Stephanie, 9* 20:02 6:27 843 16 Bryne, Brigid, 9* 20:12 6:30 846 53 Francis, Casey, 10* 21:49 7:01 1431 89 *Cartee, Kelly 22:46 7:20 844 104 Daswatta, Daniela, 9* 23:10 7:27 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:58 Places = 274 11. Fort Myers Hs 444 51 Depree, Erin* 21:46 7:00 445 56 *Richmond, Kayla* 21:52 7:02 443 59 Brown, Tiara* 21:58 7:04 447 60 Williams, Brenna* 21:59 7:04 441 85 Armes, Rachel* 22:42 7:18 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:14 Places = 311 12. Mariner Hs 759 15 Hasten, Casey* 20:09 6:29 761 67 Labarbera, Emily* 22:07 7:07 757 75 Centner, Kristie* 22:26 7:13 758 79 Feliscion, Alexandra* 22:31 7:15 760 118 Hasten, Karey* 23:36 7:36 5 Finishers Time = 1:50:47 Places = 354 13. Barron Collier Hs 63 50 Morgan, Hannah* 21:41 6:59 65 61 Pena, Savannah Ros* 22:00 7:05 64 81 Olson, Erin* 22:33 7:15 67 84 Zachow, Katharina* 22:38 7:17 61 107 Crouse, Meghan* 23:16 7:29 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:07 Places = 383 14. Choctawhatchee High 240 17 Adams, Anna, 12* 20:13 6:30 245 70 Rodriguez, Natalie, 11* 22:13 7:09 241 73 Barbaresi, Amber, 10* 22:25 7:13 243 109 Finnegan, Erin, 10* 23:17 7:30 233 127 Anderson, Craig, 9 23:46 7:39 8 Finishers Time = 1:51:53 Places = 396 15. Washington High (Pens 1354 11 Ernest, Samantha, 9* 19:55 6:24 1355 62 Hornbeck, Caitlin, 11* 22:00 7:05 1356 80 Mason, Sarah, 9* 22:32 7:15 1353 87 Englert, Jasmine, 12* 22:45 7:19 1357 163 Taylor, Alicia, 11* 28:32 9:11 5 Finishers Time = 1:55:43 Places = 403 16. Leon High 719 32 Mattimore, Leila, 12* 21:11 6:49 714 52 Alonso, Mallory, 9* 21:48 7:01 717 83 Escalera, Vanessa, 10* 22:35 7:16 715 112 Davis, Stephanie, 10* 23:22 7:31 716 125 Drew, Heather, 12* 23:44 7:38 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:37 Places = 404 17. Seminole High (Semino 1099 5 Nicolosi, Heather, 11* 19:15 6:12 1103 45 Weeks, Samantha, 12* 21:28 6:54 1102 101 Thomas, Christie, 11* 23:08 7:27 1101 143 Skillen, Amanda, 12* 24:30 7:53 1097 144 Aitchson, Lauren, 11* 24:33 7:54 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:52 Places = 438 18. Venice Hs 1323 34 Korszan, Stephanie* 21:19 6:52 1327 76 Rose, Chelsey* 22:27 7:13 1322 100 Jones, Genna* 23:05 7:26 1324 123 McCullough, Erin* 23:42 7:38 1325 133 Natiss, Alexandria* 23:53 7:41 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:24 Places = 466 19. Lake Region High 664 31 Bemman, Krystal, 11* 21:10 6:49 669 78 Spurlin, Kaylea, 11* 22:28 7:14 665 105 Coffman, Sarah, 12* 23:14 7:28 670 139 Warren, Jasmine, 9* 24:01 7:44 667 140 Lehman, Leah, 10* 24:02 7:44 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:53 Places = 493 20. Rockledge High 1058 82 Taylor, Megan, 11* 22:35 7:16 1052 91 Colbert, Alyssa, 12* 22:48 7:20 1057 96 Rigney, Morgan, 12* 22:52 7:21 1056 110 O'Brien, Kimberly, 12* 23:18 7:30 1054 116 Heller, Emily, 11* 23:32 7:34 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:02 Places = 495 21. Brandon High 178 24 Drake, Sarah, 11* 20:44 6:40 181 95 Lucas, Kirsten, 9* 22:51 7:21 183 106 Thies, Megan, 9* 23:15 7:29 180 131 Howie, Sarah, 10* 23:49 7:40 177 154 Corsini, Francesca, 9* 25:15 8:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:52 Places = 510 22. New Smyrna Beach High 850 64 Rogers, Christina, 11* 22:04 7:06 851 97 Rogers, Danielle, 11* 22:52 7:21 853 108 Shannon, Jennifer, 12* 23:16 7:29 852 111 Schweizer, Abaco, 12* 23:21 7:31 849 132 Dotson, Megan, 9* 23:51 7:40 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:23 Places = 512 23. Lake Howell High 650 93 Celi, Daniela, 9* 22:50 7:21 652 115 Dedios, Ashley, 12* 23:32 7:34 655 120 Polley, Cristina, 12* 23:36 7:36 653 129 Erickson, Brooke, 10* 23:47 7:39 656 134 Roque, Jennifer, 11* 23:56 7:42 7 Finishers Time = 1:57:39 Places = 591 24. Wesley Chapel High 1373 38 Fee, Kirsten, 10* 21:21 6:52 1377 119 Sams, Melissa, 12* 23:36 7:36 1372 148 Deloach, Shelby, 10* 24:55 8:01 1375 151 Houbova, Petra, 12* 25:09 8:06 1376 153 Padilla, Brenda, 12* 25:12 8:07 6 Finishers Time = 2:00:12 Places = 609


2A Boys

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  109     1     1  Russell, Luke, 12           16:02    5:10  Bishop Kenny High
  593     2     2  Osborne, James, 12          16:10    5:12  Jesuit High School
  521     3     3  Martucci, Benjamin, 11      16:19    5:15  Hernando High
   79     4     4  Echarte, Guillermo, 10      16:21    5:16  Belen Jesuit
  509     5     5  Woerner, Philip, 11         16:24    5:17  Gulliver Prep
  124     6     6  Moeller, Phillip, 12        16:35    5:20  Bishop Moore Catholic
  594     7     7  Revord, Connor, 9           16:46    5:24  Jesuit High School
  479     8     8  Franklin, Joseph, 10        16:50    5:25  Godby High
  722     9     9  Hensley, Jeff, 11           16:52    5:25  Lincoln Park Academy
  520    10    10  Martucci, Andrew, 11        16:52    5:25  Hernando High
  556    11    11  Jeanty, Pierre A, 11        16:53    5:26  Immokalee High
  830    12    12  Hebel, Joseph, 10           17:02    5:29  Naples High
  978    13    13  Whitman, Kenny, 10          17:07    5:31  Pine Forest High
  250    14    14  Gates, Aaron, 12            17:09    5:31  Cocoa Beach High
  367    15        Hannah, Chadwick, 12        17:11    5:32  Dunnellon High
   68    16        Duhm, Spencer, 11           17:12    5:32  Bartow High
  505    17    15  Hernandez, Daniel, 11       17:14    5:33  Gulliver Prep
  519    18    16  Bess, Jacob, 12             17:14    5:33  Hernando High
  723    19    17  Hensley, Matt, 12           17:15    5:33  Lincoln Park Academy
 1228    20    18  Nemeyer, R J., 12           17:15    5:33  The Bolles School
  596    21    19  Scrivner, Phillip, 12       17:17    5:34  Jesuit High School
 1206    22        Hartje, Joachim, 12         17:18    5:34  Stanton College Prep
  392    23    20  Adams, Justin, 12           17:21    5:35  Estero High
  251    24    21  Gates, Wesley, 12           17:25    5:36  Cocoa Beach High
  721    25    22  Fulcher, Chris, 12          17:26    5:37  Lincoln Park Academy
  135    26    23  Garantino, Ohn, 12          17:27    5:37  Bishop Verot High
  590    27    24  Akins, Michael, 12          17:27    5:37  Jesuit High School
 1009    28    25  McGregor, Michael, 12       17:28    5:37  Ransom Everglades Hig
  591    29    26  Evans, John, 12             17:30    5:38  Jesuit High School
 1013    30    27  Triana, Enrique, 12         17:31    5:38  Ransom Everglades Hig
  973    31    28  Davis Iii, Donald, 9        17:32    5:39  Pine Forest High
   82    32    29  Otero, David, 11            17:33    5:39  Belen Jesuit
 1336    33        Price, Tyler, 11            17:34    5:39  Wakulla High
  106    34    30  Drilling, Brian, 12         17:34    5:39  Bishop Kenny High
  379    35    31  Gayle, Tyrone, 12           17:35    5:40  Episcopal High School
   80    36    32  McCarthy, Conor, 11         17:37    5:40  Belen Jesuit
   45    37        Smith, Jeremy, 12           17:38    5:40  Atlantic High
  504    38    33  Dorfman, Joseph, 9          17:39    5:41  Gulliver Prep
  323    39    34  McNalley, Brennan, 11       17:39    5:41  Crystal River High
  636    40        Allen, Lee, 12              17:42    5:42  Lake Highland Prepara
  107    41    35  Heekin, Thomas, 10          17:43    5:42  Bishop Kenny High
  578    42    36  Gillespie, Harry, 11        17:44    5:42  Jensen Beach
  395    43    37  Bumpus, Michael, 11         17:44    5:42  Estero High
  508    44    38  Talansky, Andrew, 11        17:44    5:42  Gulliver Prep
  726    45    39  Simari, Lucas, 10           17:46    5:43  Lincoln Park Academy
  828    46    40  Bromley, William, 12        17:46    5:43  Naples High
  112    47    41  Yackel, Kristopher, 10      17:48    5:43  Bishop Kenny High
  522    48    42  Mountain, Thomas, 11        17:48    5:44  Hernando High
  123    49    43  Moeller, Michael, 10        17:50    5:44  Bishop Moore Catholic
   78    50    44  Cruz, Michael, 10           17:51    5:45  Belen Jesuit
  834    51    45  Vanarsdale, Eric, 11        17:52    5:45  Naples High
  252    52    46  Randolph, Deavan, 12        17:52    5:45  Cocoa Beach High
  615    53    47  Black, Zack, 12             17:53    5:45  Key West
  831    54    48  Loreti, Sabastiano, 12      17:53    5:45  Naples High
  697    55    49  Norton, Nicholas, 12        17:54    5:46  Lecanto High
  777    56        Fiorentino, Gregory, 11     17:56    5:46  Menendez High
   83    57    50  Silva, Daniel, 11           17:56    5:46  Belen Jesuit
  523    58    51  Sudduth, Robert, 12         17:57    5:47  Hernando High
  122    59    52  Loy, Steven, 12             17:58    5:47  Bishop Moore Catholic
  592    60    53  Hindman, Matt, 11           17:58    5:47  Jesuit High School
 1379    61        Bowman, Tyler, 10           17:59    5:47  West Florida High
   84    62    54  Zamparelli, Javier, 11      18:00    5:48  Belen Jesuit
  486    63    55  Gomez, Juan C, 12           18:02    5:48  Golden Gate
  559    64    56  Rocha, Gilberto, 10         18:02    5:48  Immokalee High
  727    65    57  Sinbine, Craig, 12          18:03    5:48  Lincoln Park Academy
   44    66        Queen, Brandon, 10          18:04    5:49  Atlantic High
  695    67    58  Elder, Dustin, 12           18:04    5:49  Lecanto High
  555    68    59  Gijon, Hugo, 12             18:05    5:49  Immokalee High
  481    69    60  Hern, Elvin, 12             18:05    5:49  Godby High
  493    70        Seales, Sean, 11            18:06    5:49  Gulf Breeze High
  524    71    61  Wright, Joseph, 9           18:09    5:50  Hernando High
   32    72    62  Lankenau, Brandon, 11       18:10    5:51  Astronaut High
   81    73    63  Oliver, Jason, 11           18:11    5:51  Belen Jesuit
  134    74    64  Bradley, Matthew, 11        18:11    5:51  Bishop Verot High
  595    75    65  Rivard, Cade, 12            18:13    5:52  Jesuit High School
  321    76    66  Greer, Joseph, 11           18:16    5:53  Crystal River High
 1227    77    67  Howayeck, Hunter, 10        18:16    5:53  The Bolles School
  120    78    68  Bittong, Benjamin, 12       18:17    5:53  Bishop Moore Catholic
 1229    79    69  O'Hare, Andrew, 9           18:18    5:53  The Bolles School
  136    80    70  Liccini, Anthony, 10        18:19    5:54  Bishop Verot High
 1014    81    71  Triana, Francisco, 9        18:19    5:54  Ransom Everglades Hig
 1011    82    72  Stephan, Michael, 11        18:20    5:54  Ransom Everglades Hig
  829    83    73  Flood, Kevin, 11            18:22    5:55  Naples High
  110    84    74  Shine, Michael, 11          18:23    5:55  Bishop Kenny High
 1010    85    75  Scola, Robert, 11           18:24    5:55  Ransom Everglades Hig
  951    86    76  Crochet, Tyler, 10          18:24    5:55  Pensacola Catholic Hi
  380    87    77  Grigas, Jared, 10           18:25    5:56  Episcopal High School
  953    88    78  Jones, William, 11          18:26    5:56  Pensacola Catholic Hi
  126    89    79  Wilcox, Ryan, 12            18:27    5:56  Bishop Moore Catholic
  249    90    80  Feldon, Andrew, 12          18:28    5:56  Cocoa Beach High
  558    91    81  Moran, Gorman, 9            18:29    5:57  Immokalee High
  207    92        Smith, Zachary, 11          18:29    5:57  Cardinal Gibbons
  383    93    82  Jorgensen, Paul, 11         18:30    5:57  Episcopal High School
  832    94    83  Marvel, Jeffery, 11         18:30    5:57  Naples High
  484    95    84  Murphy, Keone, 11           18:30    5:57  Godby High
  378    96    85  Blackshear, Samuel, 12      18:30    5:57  Episcopal High School
   31    97    86  Gass, Travis, 10            18:31    5:58  Astronaut High
  108    98    87  Hellier, Michael, 12        18:31    5:58  Bishop Kenny High
  382    99    88  Holshouser, Eric, 12        18:32    5:58  Episcopal High School
  138   100    89  Petrites, Curran, 10        18:32    5:58  Bishop Verot High
 1224   101    90  Farah, Kahlil, 10           18:32    5:58  The Bolles School
 1226   102    91  Gonino, Nicholas, 11        18:35    5:59  The Bolles School
  977   103    92  Whitman, James, 11          18:36    5:59  Pine Forest High
  503   104    93  Bojorquez, Mario, 11        18:36    5:59  Gulliver Prep
  396   105    94  Gunns, Nicholas, 10         18:37    5:59  Estero High
  554   106    95  Diaz, Mark, 9               18:37    5:59  Immokalee High
  488   107    96  Hamernik, Jaeden, 11        18:37    5:59  Golden Gate

Pace: 6:00 | Top

955 108 97 Macneil, Gavin, 10 18:39 6:00 Pensacola Catholic Hi 322 109 98 Hughes, Eric, 10 18:39 6:00 Crystal River High 1230 110 99 Sylvester, Scott, 11 18:40 6:00 The Bolles School 324 111 100 Rabold, Michael, 10 18:40 6:00 Crystal River High 487 112 101 Guevara, Thomas, 10 18:42 6:01 Golden Gate 954 113 102 Knauss, Devin, 12 18:42 6:01 Pensacola Catholic Hi 833 114 103 Patton, Joshua, 9 18:43 6:01 Naples High 956 115 104 Oretega, Logan, 12 18:43 6:01 Pensacola Catholic Hi 557 116 105 Moran, Eddie, 11 18:44 6:02 Immokalee High 111 117 106 Wellman, Benjamin, 9 18:45 6:02 Bishop Kenny High 616 118 107 Eder, Michael, 11 18:47 6:03 Key West 121 119 108 Braddy, James, 11 18:48 6:03 Bishop Moore Catholic 320 120 109 Beeler, Blair, 10 18:49 6:03 Crystal River High 698 121 110 Rundio, David, 11 18:49 6:03 Lecanto High 518 122 111 Baldwin, Tyler, 11 18:50 6:04 Hernando High 957 123 112 Prudhomme, John, 12 18:53 6:05 Pensacola Catholic Hi 398 124 113 Shelley, Timothy, 11 18:56 6:06 Estero High 248 125 114 Anderson, Matthew, 12 19:02 6:07 Cocoa Beach High 35 126 115 Smith, Eric, 12 19:04 6:08 Astronaut High 1012 127 116 *Spieler, Fred, 12 19:06 6:09 Ransom Everglades Hig 254 128 117 Tyson, Ethan, 11 19:08 6:09 Cocoa Beach High 952 129 118 Eadler, Kent, 11 19:08 6:09 Pensacola Catholic Hi 693 130 119 Clark, Stephen, 10 19:10 6:10 Lecanto High 507 131 120 Porter, Newton, 9 19:10 6:10 Gulliver Prep 394 132 121 Bergquist, Garrett, 9 19:10 6:10 Estero High 384 133 122 Kennedy, Gregory, 10 19:11 6:10 Episcopal High School 576 134 123 Browning, Justin, 12 19:15 6:12 Jensen Beach 577 135 124 Conrad, Kyle, 11 19:16 6:12 Jensen Beach 976 136 125 Haas, Aaron, 11 19:17 6:12 Pine Forest High 1225 137 126 Ferman, Jeremy, 9 19:19 6:13 The Bolles School 619 138 127 Valdez, Carlos, 12 19:21 6:14 Key West 34 139 128 Rosonina, Shane, 11 19:22 6:14 Astronaut High 325 140 129 Thompson, John, 10 19:24 6:15 Crystal River High 506 141 130 Mark, Thomas, 12 19:26 6:15 Gulliver Prep 137 142 131 Petracco, John, 11 19:29 6:16 Bishop Verot High 489 143 132 Juarez, Jose, 11 19:31 6:17 Golden Gate 617 144 133 Marshall, Mason, 11 19:32 6:17 Key West 582 145 134 Wheeler, Trey, 12 19:32 6:17 Jensen Beach 490 146 135 Maravilla, Deyvis, 9 19:33 6:17 Golden Gate 620 147 136 Wilder, Rudy, 12 19:33 6:17 Key West 125 148 137 Seig, John, 11 19:34 6:18 Bishop Moore Catholic 397 149 138 Kincaid, Kyle, 12 19:34 6:18 Estero High 393 150 139 Arizmendi, Josiah, 9 19:41 6:20 Estero High 326 151 140 Van Sicklen, Nick, 10 19:46 6:21 Crystal River High 696 152 141 Junkins, Jonathan, 10 19:48 6:22 Lecanto High 36 153 142 Southwell, Danny, 11 19:49 6:23 Astronaut High 975 154 143 Giello, Brandon, 9 19:51 6:23 Pine Forest High 480 155 144 Hern, Dustin, 12 19:54 6:24 Godby High 725 156 145 Pruitt, Steven, 12 19:58 6:25 Lincoln Park Academy 692 157 146 Carrigan, Joseph, 12 20:00 6:26 Lecanto High 30 158 147 Dvorak, David, 11 20:07 6:28 Astronaut High 483 159 148 McVaney, Jonathan, 9 20:09 6:29 Godby High 381 160 149 Holshouser, Andrew, 9 20:13 6:30 Episcopal High School 485 161 150 Arreguin, Miguel, 11 20:18 6:32 Golden Gate 979 162 151 Whitman, Tim, 9 20:20 6:33 Pine Forest High 579 163 152 Harnden, Taylor, 12 20:24 6:34 Jensen Beach 1008 164 153 *Andres, Posada, 12 20:25 6:34 Ransom Everglades Hig 139 165 154 Sarafian, Luke, 10 20:27 6:35 Bishop Verot High 974 166 155 Foxworth, Ryan, 9 20:29 6:35 Pine Forest High 478 167 156 Buchanan, Benjamin, 11 20:29 6:35 Godby High 33 168 157 McCain, Jared, 9 20:30 6:36 Astronaut High 581 169 158 O'Neill, Christian, 10 20:32 6:36 Jensen Beach 580 170 159 Meinhold, Brent, 9 20:41 6:39 Jensen Beach 491 171 160 Morris, Kyle, 10 20:48 6:41 Golden Gate 724 172 161 Olejnik, Alan, 11 20:53 6:43 Lincoln Park Academy 253 173 162 Sestile, Ryan, 12 20:58 6:45 Cocoa Beach High 140 174 163 Vasilev, Jordan, 12 21:05 6:47 Bishop Verot High 694 175 164 Dunn, Logan, 9 21:05 6:47 Lecanto High 482 176 165 Martin, Keith, 11 21:22 6:52 Godby High 553 177 166 Barajas, Orlando, 12 21:24 6:53 Immokalee High 618 178 167 Ullom, Garrett, 11 21:29 6:55 Key West "*" indicates females 178 finishers among Men 127 & Under 178 male finishers 0 female finishers 178 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Jesuit High School 593 2 Osborne, James, 12 16:10 5:12 594 7 Revord, Connor, 9 16:46 5:24 596 19 Scrivner, Phillip, 12 17:17 5:34 590 24 Akins, Michael, 12 17:27 5:37 591 26 Evans, John, 12 17:30 5:38 7 Finishers Time = 1:25:09 Places = 78 2. Hernando High 521 3 Martucci, Benjamin, 11 16:19 5:15 520 10 Martucci, Andrew, 11 16:52 5:25 519 16 Bess, Jacob, 12 17:14 5:33 522 42 Mountain, Thomas, 11 17:48 5:44 523 51 Sudduth, Robert, 12 17:57 5:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:09 Places = 122 3. Lincoln Park Academy 722 9 Hensley, Jeff, 11 16:52 5:25 723 17 Hensley, Matt, 12 17:15 5:33 721 22 Fulcher, Chris, 12 17:26 5:37 726 39 Simari, Lucas, 10 17:46 5:43 727 57 Sinbine, Craig, 12 18:03 5:48 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:19 Places = 144 4. Belen Jesuit 79 4 Echarte, Guillermo, 10 16:21 5:16 82 29 Otero, David, 11 17:33 5:39 80 32 McCarthy, Conor, 11 17:37 5:40 78 44 Cruz, Michael, 10 17:51 5:45 83 50 Silva, Daniel, 11 17:56 5:46 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:16 Places = 159 5. Bishop Kenny High 109 1 Russell, Luke, 12 16:02 5:10 106 30 Drilling, Brian, 12 17:34 5:39 107 35 Heekin, Thomas, 10 17:43 5:42 112 41 Yackel, Kristopher, 10 17:48 5:43 110 74 Shine, Michael, 11 18:23 5:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:28 Places = 181 6. Gulliver Prep 509 5 Woerner, Philip, 11 16:24 5:17 505 15 Hernandez, Daniel, 11 17:14 5:33 504 33 Dorfman, Joseph, 9 17:39 5:41 508 38 Talansky, Andrew, 11 17:44 5:42 503 93 Bojorquez, Mario, 11 18:36 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:35 Places = 184 7. Naples High 830 12 Hebel, Joseph, 10 17:02 5:29 828 40 Bromley, William, 12 17:46 5:43 834 45 Vanarsdale, Eric, 11 17:52 5:45 831 48 Loreti, Sabastiano, 12 17:53 5:45 829 73 Flood, Kevin, 11 18:22 5:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:54 Places = 218 8. Bishop Moore Catholic 124 6 Moeller, Phillip, 12 16:35 5:20 123 43 Moeller, Michael, 10 17:50 5:44 122 52 Loy, Steven, 12 17:58 5:47 120 68 Bittong, Benjamin, 12 18:17 5:53 126 79 Wilcox, Ryan, 12 18:27 5:56 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:06 Places = 248 9. Ransom Everglades Hig 1009 25 McGregor, Michael, 12 17:28 5:37 1013 27 Triana, Enrique, 12 17:31 5:38 1014 71 Triana, Francisco, 9 18:19 5:54 1011 72 Stephan, Michael, 11 18:20 5:54 1010 75 Scola, Robert, 11 18:24 5:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:00 Places = 270 10. Cocoa Beach High 250 14 Gates, Aaron, 12 17:09 5:31 251 21 Gates, Wesley, 12 17:25 5:36 252 46 Randolph, Deavan, 12 17:52 5:45 249 80 Feldon, Andrew, 12 18:28 5:56 248 114 Anderson, Matthew, 12 19:02 6:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:54 Places = 275 11. Immokalee High 556 11 Jeanty, Pierre A, 11 16:53 5:26 559 56 Rocha, Gilberto, 10 18:02 5:48 555 59 Gijon, Hugo, 12 18:05 5:49 558 81 Moran, Gorman, 9 18:29 5:57 554 95 Diaz, Mark, 9 18:37 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:03 Places = 302 12. The Bolles School 1228 18 Nemeyer, R J., 12 17:15 5:33 1227 67 Howayeck, Hunter, 10 18:16 5:53 1229 69 O'Hare, Andrew, 9 18:18 5:53 1224 90 Farah, Kahlil, 10 18:32 5:58 1226 91 Gonino, Nicholas, 11 18:35 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:55 Places = 335 13. Episcopal High School 379 31 Gayle, Tyrone, 12 17:35 5:40 380 77 Grigas, Jared, 10 18:25 5:56 383 82 Jorgensen, Paul, 11 18:30 5:57 378 85 Blackshear, Samuel, 12 18:30 5:57 382 88 Holshouser, Eric, 12 18:32 5:58 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:30 Places = 363 14. Bishop Verot High 135 23 Garantino, Ohn, 12 17:27 5:37 134 64 Bradley, Matthew, 11 18:11 5:51 136 70 Liccini, Anthony, 10 18:19 5:54 138 89 Petrites, Curran, 10 18:32 5:58 137 131 Petracco, John, 11 19:29 6:16 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:55 Places = 377 15. Estero High 392 20 Adams, Justin, 12 17:21 5:35 395 37 Bumpus, Michael, 11 17:44 5:42 396 94 Gunns, Nicholas, 10 18:37 5:59 398 113 Shelley, Timothy, 11 18:56 6:06 394 121 Bergquist, Garrett, 9 19:10 6:10 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:46 Places = 385 16. Pine Forest High 978 13 Whitman, Kenny, 10 17:07 5:31 973 28 Davis Iii, Donald, 9 17:32 5:39 977 92 Whitman, James, 11 18:36 5:59 976 125 Haas, Aaron, 11 19:17 6:12 975 143 Giello, Brandon, 9 19:51 6:23 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:21 Places = 401 17. Crystal River High 323 34 McNalley, Brennan, 11 17:39 5:41 321 66 Greer, Joseph, 11 18:16 5:53 322 98 Hughes, Eric, 10 18:39 6:00 324 100 Rabold, Michael, 10 18:40 6:00 320 109 Beeler, Blair, 10 18:49 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:01 Places = 407 18. Godby High 479 8 Franklin, Joseph, 10 16:50 5:25 481 60 Hern, Elvin, 12 18:05 5:49 484 84 Murphy, Keone, 11 18:30 5:57 480 144 Hern, Dustin, 12 19:54 6:24 483 148 McVaney, Jonathan, 9 20:09 6:29 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:26 Places = 444 19. Pensacola Catholic Hi 951 76 Crochet, Tyler, 10 18:24 5:55 953 78 Jones, William, 11 18:26 5:56 955 97 Macneil, Gavin, 10 18:39 6:00 954 102 Knauss, Devin, 12 18:42 6:01 956 104 Oretega, Logan, 12 18:43 6:01 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:53 Places = 457 20. Lecanto High 697 49 Norton, Nicholas, 12 17:54 5:46 695 58 Elder, Dustin, 12 18:04 5:49 698 110 Rundio, David, 11 18:49 6:03 693 119 Clark, Stephen, 10 19:10 6:10 696 141 Junkins, Jonathan, 10 19:48 6:22 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:44 Places = 477 21. Golden Gate 486 55 Gomez, Juan C, 12 18:02 5:48 488 96 Hamernik, Jaeden, 11 18:37 5:59 487 101 Guevara, Thomas, 10 18:42 6:01 489 132 Juarez, Jose, 11 19:31 6:17 490 135 Maravilla, Deyvis, 9 19:33 6:17 7 Finishers Time = 1:34:22 Places = 519 22. Astronaut High 32 62 Lankenau, Brandon, 11 18:10 5:51 31 86 Gass, Travis, 10 18:31 5:58 35 115 Smith, Eric, 12 19:04 6:08 34 128 Rosonina, Shane, 11 19:22 6:14 36 142 Southwell, Danny, 11 19:49 6:23 7 Finishers Time = 1:34:55 Places = 533 23. Key West 615 47 Black, Zack, 12 17:53 5:45 616 107 Eder, Michael, 11 18:47 6:03 619 127 Valdez, Carlos, 12 19:21 6:14 617 133 Marshall, Mason, 11 19:32 6:17 620 136 Wilder, Rudy, 12 19:33 6:17 6 Finishers Time = 1:35:04 Places = 550 24. Jensen Beach 578 36 Gillespie, Harry, 11 17:44 5:42 576 123 Browning, Justin, 12 19:15 6:12 577 124 Conrad, Kyle, 11 19:16 6:12 582 134 Wheeler, Trey, 12 19:32 6:17 579 152 Harnden, Taylor, 12 20:24 6:34 7 Finishers Time = 1:36:09 Places = 569


2A Girls

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  403     1  Jones, Bona, 12*            18:02    5:48  Estero High

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

391 2 Traylor, Margaret, 10* 19:10 6:10 Episcopal High School 390 3 Traylor, Kathleen, 8* 19:16 6:12 Episcopal High School 389 4 Steel, Laura, 10* 19:22 6:14 Episcopal High School 870 5 Carrington, Kathryn, 11* 19:25 6:15 North Broward Prep 1019 6 Robinson, Michelle, 10* 19:25 6:15 Ransom Everglades Hig 42 7 Spoerle, Devin, 10* 19:29 6:16 Astronaut High 585 8 Houston, Emily, 11* 19:32 6:17 Jensen Beach 991 9 Mascaro, Andrea, 11* 19:42 6:20 Pope John Paul II 1209 10 Heaney, Erin, 11* 19:50 6:23 Stanton College Prep 385 11 Blackshear, Leslie, 8* 19:54 6:24 Episcopal High School 993 12 Redfearn, Jenna, 12* 20:01 6:27 Pope John Paul II 994 13 Robinson, Emily, 12* 20:05 6:28 Pope John Paul II 387 14 Ingham, Emily, 11* 20:05 6:28 Episcopal High School 835 15 Bickwermert, Ashlyn, 11* 20:06 6:28 Naples High 119 16 Sicilia, Elizabeth, 11* 20:08 6:29 Bishop Kenny High 386 17 Hardington, Brooke, 9* 20:10 6:29 Episcopal High School 1232 18 Barlow, Caroline, 11* 20:11 6:30 The Bolles School 1231 19 Baljon, Caroline, 11* 20:20 6:33 The Bolles School 359 20 Bocanegra, Daniela, 10* 20:22 6:33 Doral Academy 642 21 Prendergast, Jessica, 8* 20:28 6:35 Lake Highland Prepara 1234 22 Harrell, Tiaira, 12* 20:29 6:35 The Bolles School 840 23 Passidomo, Francesca, 12* 20:32 6:36 Naples High 560 24 Pierre, Joane, 9* 20:34 6:37 Immokalee High 1237 25 Williams, Amelia, 7* 20:38 6:38 The Bolles School 762 26 Miller, Ericka, 10* 20:40 6:39 Melbourne Central Cat 116 27 Heuertz, Alexandra, 10* 20:40 6:39 Bishop Kenny High 209 28 Prichard, Caitlin, 10* 20:41 6:39 Cardinal Newman 1214 29 Chadwick, Clare, 11* 20:42 6:40 Tampa Catholic 1337 30 Nutting, Sydney, 9* 20:43 6:40 Wakulla High 838 31 Lewis, Hannah, 9* 20:43 6:40 Naples High 950 32 Eble, Leeann, 9* 20:46 6:41 Pasco High 1018 33 Patel, Nehali, 10* 20:51 6:42 Ransom Everglades Hig 43 34 Thompson, Alyssa, 9* 20:52 6:43 Astronaut High 859 35 Hiottt, Ashley, 12* 20:55 6:44 Newsome High School 115 36 Christian, Molly, 10* 21:00 6:46 Bishop Kenny High 1142 37 Rangel, Alyssa, 12* 21:02 6:46 South Lake High 1233 38 Gallogly, Amy, 12* 21:04 6:47 The Bolles School 327 39 Van Sicklen, Holly, 12* 21:04 6:47 Crystal River High 118 40 Mago, Chelsea, 10* 21:05 6:47 Bishop Kenny High 990 41 Chong, Sianne, 11* 21:05 6:47 Pope John Paul II 1137 42 Brown, Kaylee, 10* 21:13 6:49 South Lake High 512 43 Gomez, Marisol, 12* 21:15 6:50 Gulliver Prep 208 44 Ludwick, Jackie, 10* 21:22 6:53 Cardinal Gibbons 4 45 Fletcher, Aileen, 12* 21:25 6:53 Academy Of The Holy N 621 46 Walker, Margaret, 8* 21:27 6:54 Keystone Heights High 703 47 Haddock, Tara, 12* 21:28 6:54 Lecanto High 1235 48 Kennedy, Kendall, 12* 21:29 6:55 The Bolles School 729 49 Ellis, Chelsea* 21:31 6:55 Lincoln Park Academy 641 50 Prendergast, Allie, 10* 21:31 6:56 Lake Highland Prepara 117 51 Ludwig, Carla, 10* 21:33 6:56 Bishop Kenny High 517 52 Rios, Linda, 10* 21:33 6:56 Haines City High 129 53 Lugo, Monica, 11* 21:35 6:57 Bishop Moore Catholic 5 54 Kazbour, Kelly, 12* 21:36 6:57 Academy Of The Holy N 1021 55 Zagorski, Lauren, 11* 21:37 6:57 Ransom Everglades Hig 516 56 Compher, Shannon, 9* 21:39 6:58 Hagerty High 499 57 Robles, Noelle, 10* 21:39 6:58 Gulf Breeze High 1017 58 Eagan, Marianne, 12* 21:41 6:59 Ransom Everglades Hig 841 59 Szilagyi, Julia, 9* 21:42 6:59 Naples High 640 60 O'Neill, Casey, 8* 21:42 6:59 Lake Highland Prepara 131 61 Sell, Catherine, 10* 21:43 6:59 Bishop Moore Catholic 127 62 Buck, Caroline, 9* 21:43 6:59 Bishop Moore Catholic 133 63 Sullivan, Kaitlyn, 10* 21:43 6:59 Bishop Moore Catholic
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

514 64 Ramsay, Elizabeth, 10* 21:44 7:00 Gulliver Prep 732 65 Pruitt, Ashley* 21:45 7:00 Lincoln Park Academy 388 66 Ingham, Mary, 8* 21:45 7:00 Episcopal High School 588 67 Peterson, Michelle, 10* 21:47 7:01 Jensen Beach 500 68 Welsh, Chelsea, 11* 21:50 7:01 Gulf Breeze High 40 69 Slayman, Amanda, 9* 21:54 7:03 Astronaut High 130 70 Rodriguez, Amanda, 12* 21:54 7:03 Bishop Moore Catholic 589 71 Preston, Allie, 9* 21:55 7:03 Jensen Beach 1212 72 Rousis, Alyssa, 12* 21:55 7:03 Stanton College Prep 113 73 Borghi, Maria* 21:55 7:03 Bishop Kenny High 586 74 Loomis, Jamie, 11* 21:56 7:03 Jensen Beach 734 75 Raymond, Tia-Rose* 21:57 7:04 Lincoln Park Academy 995 76 Sclafani, Julia, 11* 21:58 7:04 Pope John Paul II 730 77 Hensley, Kelly* 21:59 7:04 Lincoln Park Academy 260 78 Ramirez, Lauren, 11* 22:00 7:05 Cocoa Beach High 992 79 Midden, Kelli, 11* 22:01 7:05 Pope John Paul II 587 80 Oneil, Keri, 10* 22:05 7:06 Jensen Beach 1213 81 Viafora, Laura, 11* 22:07 7:07 Stanton College Prep 114 82 Bosco, Carol, 11* 22:08 7:07 Bishop Kenny High 461 83 Aguilar, Yuridia, 11* 22:10 7:08 Frostproof High 41 84 Slayman, Christie, 12* 22:12 7:09 Astronaut High 492 85 Sanchez, Cindy, 10* 22:12 7:09 Golden Gate 1236 86 Williams, Allison, 10* 22:15 7:10 The Bolles School 701 87 Cooke, Taylor, 11* 22:17 7:10 Lecanto High 949 88 Doty, Samantha, 11* 22:17 7:10 Palmetto Ridge 989 89 Burie, Madeline, 11* 22:19 7:11 Pope John Paul II 1176 90 Young, Caroline, 9* 22:20 7:11 St. Andrew's 399 91 Briggs, Kelsey, 10* 22:20 7:11 Estero High 858 92 Evers, Ashley, 9* 22:21 7:12 Newsome High School 1170 93 Devitt, Claudia, 9* 22:23 7:12 St. Andrew's 39 94 Saavedra, Elena, 9* 22:23 7:12 Astronaut High 958 95 Ehlers, Kathleen, 12* 22:24 7:13 Pensacola Catholic Hi 128 96 Crean, Mary Phyllis, 9* 22:25 7:13 Bishop Moore Catholic 643 97 Robertson, McKenzie, 11* 22:27 7:13 Lake Highland Prepara 515 98 Zagorski, Remy, 9* 22:31 7:15 Gulliver Prep 132 99 Steiger, Joan, 10* 22:33 7:15 Bishop Moore Catholic 261 100 Smith, Brittany, 11* 22:34 7:16 Cocoa Beach High 69 101 Eaton, Adrianna, 11* 22:35 7:16 Bartow High 511 102 Dorfman, Danielle, 11* 22:35 7:16 Gulliver Prep 861 103 McEver, Brooke, 10* 22:36 7:16 Newsome High School 583 104 Buckles, Dana, 10* 22:36 7:16 Jensen Beach 498 105 Kelly, Sara, 10* 22:37 7:17 Gulf Breeze High 857 106 Dolan, Cassandra, 9* 22:38 7:17 Newsome High School 146 107 Lui, Laura, 11* 22:40 7:18 Bishop Verot High 401 108 Hunter, Amanda, 12* 22:41 7:18 Estero High 255 109 Duchesneau, Brittany, 9* 22:42 7:18 Cocoa Beach High 144 110 Holoquist, Samantha, 11* 22:45 7:19 Bishop Verot High 256 111 Hewitt, Jazzmin, 8* 22:48 7:20 Cocoa Beach High 731 112 Hitsman, Shelby* 22:52 7:21 Lincoln Park Academy 584 113 Connrad, Kayla, 10* 22:53 7:22 Jensen Beach 2 114 Cowart, Mary, 11* 22:54 7:22 Academy Of The Holy N 3 115 Darby, Kristina, 12* 22:55 7:22 Academy Of The Holy N 495 116 Dannheisser, Jana, 12* 22:56 7:23 Gulf Breeze High 38 117 Perez, Alyssa, 11* 22:58 7:23 Astronaut High 960 118 Fricke, Macy, 9* 22:59 7:24 Pensacola Catholic Hi 1207 119 Alvarez, Natalie, 9* 23:02 7:25 Stanton College Prep 1141 120 Mertz, Rachel, 9* 23:02 7:25 South Lake High 510 121 Corredor, Mercedes, 7* 23:04 7:25 Gulliver Prep 962 122 Guy, Lori, 11* 23:07 7:26 Pensacola Catholic Hi 1020 123 Sanchez, Cristina, 12* 23:08 7:26 Ransom Everglades Hig 1173 124 Odland, Elizabeth, 9* 23:08 7:27 St. Andrew's 1016 125 Carmelino, Luciana, 9* 23:09 7:27 Ransom Everglades Hig 1171 126 Luttio, Missy, 9* 23:10 7:27 St. Andrew's 141 127 Brown, Stephanie, 11* 23:12 7:28 Bishop Verot High 836 128 Bonello, Lauren, 11* 23:20 7:30 Naples High 1083 129 Kilmer, Kristen, 11* 23:24 7:32 Sebring High 860 130 *Amicarelle, Kristen, 9* 23:26 7:32 Newsome High School 961 131 Greskovich, Caitlin, 11* 23:31 7:34 Pensacola Catholic Hi 839 132 McEachern, Laurinda, 10* 23:33 7:35 Naples High 258 133 Longa, Elena, 12* 23:34 7:35 Cocoa Beach High 856 134 Cate, Ana, 9* 23:38 7:36 Newsome High School 705 135 Swartz, Jillian, 11* 23:38 7:36 Lecanto High 1087 136 Rubel, Sydney, 10* 23:42 7:37 Sebring High 1138 137 Collins, Shannon, 11* 23:42 7:38 South Lake High 862 138 Solimeno, Christina, 10* 23:44 7:38 Newsome High School 728 139 Dixon, Shellie* 23:44 7:38 Lincoln Park Academy 404 140 Kincaid, Kayla, 9* 23:45 7:38 Estero High 1015 141 *Wright, Barbara, 9* 23:46 7:39 Ransom Everglades Hig 959 142 Faessel, Sara, 11* 23:46 7:39 Pensacola Catholic Hi 700 143 Bruno, Nicole, 9* 23:46 7:39 Lecanto High 143 144 Greenberg, Phillipa, 12* 23:47 7:39 Bishop Verot High 513 145 Madden-Beatley, Alexand, 7* 23:50 7:40 Gulliver Prep 400 146 Hodas, Malory, 11* 23:53 7:41 Estero High 733 147 Pruitt, Michelle* 23:53 7:41 Lincoln Park Academy 637 148 Baron, Rachel, 9* 23:55 7:42 Lake Highland Prepara 405 149 Rodriguez, Zoraya, 10* 23:58 7:43 Estero High 6 150 O'Shea, Jessica, 10* 24:02 7:44 Academy Of The Holy N 1174 151 Robinson, Mary Jane, 8* 24:05 7:45 St. Andrew's 402 152 *Landis, Adams, 11* 24:07 7:46 Estero High 259 153 Ott, Anna, 11* 24:10 7:47 Cocoa Beach High 37 154 Katrick, Maghan, 12* 24:12 7:47 Astronaut High 142 155 Deslauriers, Jessica, 12* 24:14 7:48 Bishop Verot High 1210 156 Kovalaskas, Sarah, 12* 24:25 7:52 Stanton College Prep 147 157 Pino, Rachael, 11* 24:31 7:53 Bishop Verot High 1088 158 Sullivan, Nikela, 11* 24:32 7:54 Sebring High 257 159 Hewitt, Sadie, 9* 24:41 7:57 Cocoa Beach High 1211 160 Morrissey, Shannon, 10* 24:44 7:57 Stanton College Prep 496 161 Eastburn, Colleen, 9* 24:47 7:58 Gulf Breeze High 699 162 Bonadonna, Carolyn, 11* 24:49 7:59 Lecanto High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

963 163 Long, Elizabeth, 9* 24:51 8:00 Pensacola Catholic Hi 497 164 Hoelscher, Stephanie, 11* 24:52 8:00 Gulf Breeze High 1208 165 Dietrich, Catherine, 10* 24:55 8:01 Stanton College Prep 7 166 Petrick, Marissa, 7* 24:56 8:01 Academy Of The Holy N 639 167 Demers, Sarah, 10* 25:01 8:03 Lake Highland Prepara 494 168 *Weisnicht, Eleni, 11* 25:03 8:04 Gulf Breeze High 145 169 Kim, Kelley, 11* 25:14 8:07 Bishop Verot High 1136 170 Bertalan, Renee, 10* 25:18 8:08 South Lake High 964 171 Toth, Alex, 11* 25:23 8:10 Pensacola Catholic Hi 702 172 Gajos, Jamie, 11* 25:25 8:11 Lecanto High 638 173 *Gladys, Courtney, 9* 25:31 8:12 Lake Highland Prepara 1086 174 Reyes, Julie, 12* 25:36 8:14 Sebring High 704 175 Huxley, Christine, 11* 25:41 8:16 Lecanto High 1139 176 Jane, *Stewart, 12* 25:57 8:21 South Lake High 1089 177 Walker, Ornella, 10* 26:23 8:29 Sebring High 1085 178 *Acosta, Melissa, 12* 26:41 8:35 Sebring High 1175 179 Vanderslice, Megan, 9* 26:52 8:39 St. Andrew's 1 180 Barker, Breda, 11* 27:08 8:44 Academy Of The Holy N 1434 181 *Sasso, Jamie, 12 27:22 8:48 Gulliver Prep 1172 182 Mouw, Audrey, 10* 27:36 8:53 St. Andrew's 1084 183 Martin, Indya, 10* 27:40 8:54 Sebring High 1140 184 *Reagan, Melanie, 12* 27:42 8:55 South Lake High "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 127 & Under 175 finishers among Women 127 & Under 1 male finishers 183 female finishers 184 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Episcopal High School 391 2 Traylor, Margaret, 10* 19:10 6:10 390 3 Traylor, Kathleen, 8* 19:16 6:12 389 4 Steel, Laura, 10* 19:22 6:14 385 10 Blackshear, Leslie, 8* 19:54 6:24 387 13 Ingham, Emily, 11* 20:05 6:28 7 Finishers Time = 1:37:47 Places = 32 2. The Bolles School 1232 17 Barlow, Caroline, 11* 20:11 6:30 1231 18 Baljon, Caroline, 11* 20:20 6:33 1234 20 Harrell, Tiaira, 12* 20:29 6:35 1237 22 Williams, Amelia, 7* 20:38 6:38 1233 30 Gallogly, Amy, 12* 21:04 6:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:42:39 Places = 107 3. Pope John Paul II 991 8 Mascaro, Andrea, 11* 19:42 6:20 993 11 Redfearn, Jenna, 12* 20:01 6:27 994 12 Robinson, Emily, 12* 20:05 6:28 990 32 Chong, Sianne, 11* 21:05 6:47 995 63 Sclafani, Julia, 11* 21:58 7:04 7 Finishers Time = 1:42:50 Places = 126 4. Bishop Kenny High 119 15 Sicilia, Elizabeth, 11* 20:08 6:29 116 23 Heuertz, Alexandra, 10* 20:40 6:39 115 28 Christian, Molly, 10* 21:00 6:46 118 31 Mago, Chelsea, 10* 21:05 6:47 117 40 Ludwig, Carla, 10* 21:33 6:56 7 Finishers Time = 1:44:25 Places = 137 5. Naples High 835 14 Bickwermert, Ashlyn, 11* 20:06 6:28 840 21 Passidomo, Francesca, 12* 20:32 6:36 838 24 Lewis, Hannah, 9* 20:43 6:40 841 46 Szilagyi, Julia, 9* 21:42 6:59 836 111 Bonello, Lauren, 11* 23:20 7:30 6 Finishers Time = 1:46:22 Places = 216 6. Ransom Everglades Hig 1019 5 Robinson, Michelle, 10* 19:25 6:15 1018 25 Patel, Nehali, 10* 20:51 6:42 1021 43 Zagorski, Lauren, 11* 21:37 6:57 1017 45 Eagan, Marianne, 12* 21:41 6:59 1020 106 Sanchez, Cristina, 12* 23:08 7:26 7 Finishers Time = 1:46:40 Places = 224 7. Astronaut High 42 6 Spoerle, Devin, 10* 19:29 6:16 43 26 Thompson, Alyssa, 9* 20:52 6:43 40 56 Slayman, Amanda, 9* 21:54 7:03 41 70 Slayman, Christie, 12* 22:12 7:09 39 78 Saavedra, Elena, 9* 22:23 7:12 7 Finishers Time = 1:46:48 Places = 236 8. Bishop Moore Catholic 129 41 Lugo, Monica, 11* 21:35 6:57 131 48 Sell, Catherine, 10* 21:43 6:59 127 49 Buck, Caroline, 9* 21:43 6:59 133 50 Sullivan, Kaitlyn, 10* 21:43 6:59 130 57 Rodriguez, Amanda, 12* 21:54 7:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:35 Places = 245 9. Jensen Beach 585 7 Houston, Emily, 11* 19:32 6:17 588 54 Peterson, Michelle, 10* 21:47 7:01 589 58 Preston, Allie, 9* 21:55 7:03 586 61 Loomis, Jamie, 11* 21:56 7:03 587 67 Oneil, Keri, 10* 22:05 7:06 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:13 Places = 247 10. Lincoln Park Academy 729 38 Ellis, Chelsea* 21:31 6:55 732 52 Pruitt, Ashley* 21:45 7:00 734 62 Raymond, Tia-Rose* 21:57 7:04 730 64 Hensley, Kelly* 21:59 7:04 731 95 Hitsman, Shelby* 22:52 7:21 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:02 Places = 311 11. Lake Highland Prepara 642 19 Prendergast, Jessica, 8* 20:28 6:35 641 39 Prendergast, Allie, 10* 21:31 6:56 640 47 O'Neill, Casey, 8* 21:42 6:59 643 81 Robertson, McKenzie, 11* 22:27 7:13 637 131 Baron, Rachel, 9* 23:55 7:42 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:02 Places = 317 12. Gulliver Prep 512 34 Gomez, Marisol, 12* 21:15 6:50 514 51 Ramsay, Elizabeth, 10* 21:44 7:00 515 82 Zagorski, Remy, 9* 22:31 7:15 511 85 Dorfman, Danielle, 11* 22:35 7:16 510 104 Corredor, Mercedes, 7* 23:04 7:25 7 Finishers Time = 1:51:07 Places = 356 13. Stanton College Prep 1209 9 Heaney, Erin, 11* 19:50 6:23 1212 59 Rousis, Alyssa, 12* 21:55 7:03 1213 68 Viafora, Laura, 11* 22:07 7:07 1207 102 Alvarez, Natalie, 9* 23:02 7:25 1210 139 Kovalaskas, Sarah, 12* 24:25 7:52 7 Finishers Time = 1:51:18 Places = 377 14. Newsome High School 859 27 Hiottt, Ashley, 12* 20:55 6:44 858 76 Evers, Ashley, 9* 22:21 7:12 861 86 McEver, Brooke, 10* 22:36 7:16 857 89 Dolan, Cassandra, 9* 22:38 7:17 860 113 *Amicarelle, Kristen, 9* 23:26 7:32 7 Finishers Time = 1:51:54 Places = 391 15. Academy Of The Holy N 4 35 Fletcher, Aileen, 12* 21:25 6:53 5 42 Kazbour, Kelly, 12* 21:36 6:57 2 97 Cowart, Mary, 11* 22:54 7:22 3 98 Darby, Kristina, 12* 22:55 7:22 6 133 O'Shea, Jessica, 10* 24:02 7:44 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:50 Places = 405 16. Estero High 403 1 Jones, Bona, 12* 18:02 5:48 399 75 Briggs, Kelsey, 10* 22:20 7:11 401 91 Hunter, Amanda, 12* 22:41 7:18 404 123 Kincaid, Kayla, 9* 23:45 7:38 400 129 Hodas, Malory, 11* 23:53 7:41 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:38 Places = 419 17. Gulf Breeze High 499 44 Robles, Noelle, 10* 21:39 6:58 500 55 Welsh, Chelsea, 11* 21:50 7:01 498 88 Kelly, Sara, 10* 22:37 7:17 495 99 Dannheisser, Jana, 12* 22:56 7:23 496 144 Eastburn, Colleen, 9* 24:47 7:58 7 Finishers Time = 1:53:46 Places = 430 18. South Lake High 1142 29 Rangel, Alyssa, 12* 21:02 6:46 1137 33 Brown, Kaylee, 10* 21:13 6:49 1141 103 Mertz, Rachel, 9* 23:02 7:25 1138 120 Collins, Shannon, 11* 23:42 7:38 1136 153 Bertalan, Renee, 10* 25:18 8:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:15 Places = 438 19. Cocoa Beach High 260 65 Ramirez, Lauren, 11* 22:00 7:05 261 84 Smith, Brittany, 11* 22:34 7:16 255 92 Duchesneau, Brittany, 9* 22:42 7:18 256 94 Hewitt, Jazzmin, 8* 22:48 7:20 258 116 Longa, Elena, 12* 23:34 7:35 7 Finishers Time = 1:53:37 Places = 451 20. Lecanto High 703 36 Haddock, Tara, 12* 21:28 6:54 701 72 Cooke, Taylor, 11* 22:17 7:10 705 118 Swartz, Jillian, 11* 23:38 7:36 700 126 Bruno, Nicole, 9* 23:46 7:39 699 145 Bonadonna, Carolyn, 11* 24:49 7:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:56 Places = 497 21. St. Andrew's 1176 74 Young, Caroline, 9* 22:20 7:11 1170 77 Devitt, Claudia, 9* 22:23 7:12 1173 107 Odland, Elizabeth, 9* 23:08 7:27 1171 109 Luttio, Missy, 9* 23:10 7:27 1174 134 Robinson, Mary Jane, 8* 24:05 7:45 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:04 Places = 501 22. Pensacola Catholic Hi 958 79 Ehlers, Kathleen, 12* 22:24 7:13 960 101 Fricke, Macy, 9* 22:59 7:24 962 105 Guy, Lori, 11* 23:07 7:26 961 114 Greskovich, Caitlin, 11* 23:31 7:34 959 125 Faessel, Sara, 11* 23:46 7:39 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:45 Places = 524 23. Bishop Verot High 146 90 Lui, Laura, 11* 22:40 7:18 144 93 Holoquist, Samantha, 11* 22:45 7:19 141 110 Brown, Stephanie, 11* 23:12 7:28 143 127 Greenberg, Phillipa, 12* 23:47 7:39 142 138 Deslauriers, Jessica, 12* 24:14 7:48 7 Finishers Time = 1:56:36 Places = 558 24. Sebring High 1083 112 Kilmer, Kristen, 11* 23:24 7:32 1087 119 Rubel, Sydney, 10* 23:42 7:37 1088 141 Sullivan, Nikela, 11* 24:32 7:54 1086 157 Reyes, Julie, 12* 25:36 8:14 1089 160 Walker, Ornella, 10* 26:23 8:29 7 Finishers Time = 2:03:35 Places = 689


1A Boys

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  911     1  Anderson, Michael, 11       15:53    5:07  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  910     2  Anderson, Geoffrey, 11      16:12    5:13  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  534     3  Cooke, Kyle, 10             16:21    5:15  Holy Trinity Episcopa
   92     4  Blake, Richard, 10          16:46    5:24  Berkeley Preparatory 
  607     5  Imperiale, Brandon, 11      16:47    5:24  Jupiter Christian
  537     6  Taylor, Nathaniel, 11       16:49    5:25  Holy Trinity Episcopa
  536     7  Joiner, Austin, 12          16:52    5:26  Holy Trinity Episcopa
  965     8  Schmuck, Jeremy, 12         16:55    5:26  Pensacola Christian
  871     9  Strickland, Whitney, 9      16:57    5:27  North Florida Christi
 1341    10  Stich, Slater, 11           16:58    5:27  Warner Christian Scho
 1268    11  Gousse, Ranley, 9           17:00    5:28  Trinity Preparatory S
 1061    12  Bodolay, Ryan, 12           17:02    5:29  Santa Fe Catholic Sch
  199    13  Cathey, Joseph, 10          17:03    5:29  Calvary Christian Sch
  535    14  Hale, Steven, 12            17:03    5:29  Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1340    15  Dunn, Daniel, 11            17:09    5:31  Warner Christian Scho
  532    16  Butler, Bret, 9             17:13    5:32  Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1181    17  Holsten, Christopher, 12    17:14    5:33  St. Johns Country Day
 1146    18  Leach, Joseph, 12           17:18    5:34  South Walton High
   93    19  Greathouse, Tyler, 8        17:19    5:34  Berkeley Preparatory 
  882    20  Harris, Ryan, 10            17:20    5:35  Oak Hall School
  269    21  Carufe, Kyle, 10            17:20    5:35  Community School-Napl
  743    22  Mannheimer, Andrew, 12      17:24    5:36  Maclay School
  538    23  *Potter, Keith              17:25    5:36  Holy Trinity Episcopa
  533    24  Butler, Kyle, 11            17:30    5:38  Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1272    25  Ward, Thomas, 10            17:36    5:40  Trinity Preparatory S
  881    26  Harris, Miles, 11           17:37    5:40  Oak Hall School
 1255    27  Goulet, Chad, 12            17:37    5:40  Trinity Catholic Scho
 1269    28  Lanza, Kevin, 11            17:40    5:41  Trinity Preparatory S
  348    29  Skees, Christopher, 11      17:41    5:41  Dade Christian
  565    30  Rousonelos, Tim, 11         17:43    5:42  Indian Rocks Christia
 1149    31  Taylor, Drew, 11            17:48    5:44  South Walton High
  886    32  Stringer, Taylor, 12        17:49    5:44  Oak Hall School
  598    33  Hussey, Ian, 12             17:50    5:44  John Carroll
  611    34  Shadowens, Ryan, 11         17:50    5:44  Keswick Christian Sch
 1148    35  Pate, Devin, 11             17:53    5:45  South Walton High
 1005    36  Russell, Everett, 11        17:53    5:45  Providence School
  315    37  Debrew, Matthew, 11         17:54    5:46  Crooms Academy
   95    38  Livingston, Robert, 11      17:55    5:46  Berkeley Preparatory 
 1292    39  Willis, Byron, 12           17:56    5:46  Upperroom Christian A
  747    40  Sweaney, Conor, 9           17:56    5:46  Maclay School
  947    41  Weatherspoon, Justin, 9     18:01    5:48  Palmer Trinity School
 1387    42  Wackes, Paul, 11            18:02    5:48  Westminster Academy
  912    43  Dugger, Mark, 10            18:03    5:48  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
   98    44  Steier, Lars, 12            18:04    5:49  Berkeley Preparatory 
  470    45  Ludwig, Daniel, 10          18:06    5:49  Geneva School
   97    46  Ransom, William, 8          18:09    5:50  Berkeley Preparatory 
 1271    47  Shackelford, John, 11       18:10    5:51  Trinity Preparatory S
 1215    48  Koch, Aaron, 10             18:12    5:51  Tampa Preparatory Sch
 1270    49  Sandefur, Stuart, 9         18:14    5:52  Trinity Preparatory S
  884    50  Scarborough, Andrew, 8      18:14    5:52  Oak Hall School
  345    51  Hessing, Ranier, 10         18:17    5:53  Dade Christian
 1258    52  Wollenschlaeger, Chris, 11  18:18    5:53  Trinity Catholic Scho
  742    53  Griffin, Sean, 10           18:19    5:54  Maclay School
  612    54  Thompson, Steven, 11        18:21    5:54  Keswick Christian Sch
 1267    55  Davila, Adrian, 10          18:24    5:55  Trinity Preparatory S
   11    56  Deeter, Thomas, 11          18:25    5:56  Admiral Farragut Acad
  346    57  Osrbyte, Michael, 10        18:26    5:56  Dade Christian
  149    58  Haines, Timothy, 12         18:27    5:56  Boca Raton Christian
 1382    59  Feustel, Richard, 12        18:29    5:57  Westminster Academy
   23    60  Briz, Javier, 12            18:29    5:57  Archbishop Curley
 1004    61  Ray, Forrest, 12            18:30    5:57  Providence School
 1000    62  Aldridge, Jordan, 12        18:33    5:58  Providence School
  343    63  Budenz, Robert, 11          18:34    5:59  Dade Christian

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1266 64 Casscells-Hamby, Stephe, 9 18:40 6:00 Trinity Preparatory S 566 65 Rousonelos, Zach, 11 18:43 6:01 Indian Rocks Christia 794 66 Frankel, Dean, 10 18:44 6:02 Miami Country Day 745 67 Rambo, Ian, 9 18:46 6:02 Maclay School 746 68 Swain, Patrick, 7 18:47 6:03 Maclay School 915 69 Kearney, Troy, 8 18:47 6:03 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 914 70 Jernigan, Benjamin, 8 18:48 6:03 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 1257 71 Quast, Casey, 11 18:49 6:03 Trinity Catholic Scho 469 72 Campa, Joaquin, 12 18:51 6:04 Gateway Charter-Fort 347 73 Ponce, Christopher, 12 18:51 6:04 Dade Christian 671 74 Williams, Aaron, 12 18:54 6:05 Lakeland Christian Sc 298 75 Lindbergh, Kent, 7 18:56 6:05 Coral Springs Christi 1338 76 Coleman, Lewis, 10 18:58 6:06 Warner Christian Scho 318 77 Miller, Demetrius, 11 18:59 6:07 Crooms Academy 1381 78 Brandte, Alex, 12 19:00 6:07 Westminster Academy 1183 79 Wester, Alexander, 10 19:01 6:07 St. Johns Country Day 9 80 Bell, Brandon, 12 19:02 6:07 Admiral Farragut Acad 1003 81 Capalbo, Brian, 12 19:03 6:08 Providence School 314 82 Bracco, Frank, 12 19:07 6:09 Crooms Academy 756 83 Tipler, Cody, 12 19:08 6:09 Marathon High 1182 84 Jackson, David, 12 19:10 6:10 St. Johns Country Day 1289 85 Dorcius, Pierre, 11 19:10 6:10 Upperroom Christian A 1287 86 Cheribin, Marc-Kenner, 9 19:11 6:10 Upperroom Christian A 1385 87 Roccanti, Jacob, 12 19:12 6:11 Westminster Academy 916 88 Mervan, Jeffrey, 8 19:12 6:11 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 1147 89 Mayes, Christian, 11 19:14 6:11 South Walton High 564 90 Montrone, Danny, 8 19:15 6:12 Indian Rocks Christia 1256 91 Pagliara, Justin, 12 19:17 6:12 Trinity Catholic Scho 944 92 Keunen, George, 10 19:18 6:13 Palmer Trinity School 96 93 Mitchell, Duncan, 9 19:21 6:14 Berkeley Preparatory 941 94 Allen, Mark, 9 19:24 6:14 Palmer Trinity School 94 95 Kotranza, Evan, 9 19:24 6:15 Berkeley Preparatory 1106 96 Fox, Alexander, 11 19:25 6:15 Shorecrest Preparator 1109 97 Silver, Jordan, 10 19:27 6:15 Shorecrest Preparator 883 98 Rocca, Dan, 10 19:28 6:16 Oak Hall School 344 99 Garcia, Raul, 10 19:29 6:16 Dade Christian 1254 100 Fuller, Trevor, 10 19:33 6:17 Trinity Catholic Scho 1143 101 Bruns, William, 12 19:33 6:18 South Walton High 1252 102 Armstrong, Michael, 9 19:35 6:18 Trinity Catholic Scho 1064 103 Morrison, Adam, 10 19:37 6:19 Santa Fe Catholic Sch 603 104 Morgan, Robert, 11 19:37 6:19 John Carroll 1386 105 Wackes, Christian, 10 19:41 6:20 Westminster Academy 1107 106 Nunnelly, Andrew, 12 19:42 6:20 Shorecrest Preparator 22 107 Aribon, Jose, 12 19:43 6:21 Archbishop Curley 1145 108 Fincke, Garrett, 9 19:43 6:21 South Walton High 24 109 Dominique, Carl, 9 19:45 6:21 Archbishop Curley 601 110 Irizarry, Daniel, 9 19:45 6:21 John Carroll 1432 111 *Dickeson, Holden, 11 19:47 6:22 Maclay School 26 112 Singnon, Chrsitopher, 11 19:47 6:22 Archbishop Curley 562 113 Johnson, Joshua, 8 19:48 6:22 Indian Rocks Christia 600 114 Irizarry, Andrew, 12 19:48 6:22 John Carroll 567 115 Szabo, Marc, 11 19:50 6:23 Indian Rocks Christia 563 116 Meriwether, Michael, 8 19:53 6:24 Indian Rocks Christia 1006 117 Russell, Landon, 9 19:54 6:24 Providence School 319 118 Rodriguez, David, 9 19:54 6:24 Crooms Academy 561 119 Johnson, James, 10 19:56 6:25 Indian Rocks Christia 744 120 Post, Kevan, 12 19:56 6:25 Maclay School 609 121 Luscomb, Shawn, 9 19:57 6:25 Keswick Christian Sch 796 122 Gladstone, Matthew, 8 20:01 6:26 Miami Country Day 1108 123 Sekas, Sean, 10 20:04 6:27 Shorecrest Preparator 887 124 Tapia-Lovler, Tiffen, 11 20:04 6:28 Oak Hall School 1179 125 Gardner, Jackson, 9 20:10 6:29 St. Johns Country Day 1436 126 *Martinez, Joey, 9 20:15 6:31 Shorecrest Preparator 1062 127 Damiano, Chris, 11 20:16 6:31 Santa Fe Catholic Sch 1177 128 *Boitet, Jarrod, 12 20:18 6:32 St. Johns Country Day 1144 129 Buzzett, Austin, 10 20:22 6:33 South Walton High 1110 130 Tillwick, Trevor, 10 20:26 6:34 Shorecrest Preparator 313 131 Benomar, Ben, 9 20:27 6:35 Crooms Academy 793 132 *Dilworth, Sammy, 11 20:28 6:35 Miami Country Day 349 133 Tritech, Bradley, 9 20:28 6:35 Dade Christian 1105 134 Bockman-Pedersen, Ian, 11 20:32 6:36 Shorecrest Preparator 8 135 Banks, Alexander, 10 20:35 6:37 Admiral Farragut Acad 945 136 Lumish, Jeffrey, 12 20:38 6:38 Palmer Trinity School 1342 137 Wakeman, Daniel, 11 20:38 6:38 Warner Christian Scho 608 138 Eaton, Christopher, 9 20:39 6:39 Keswick Christian Sch 597 139 Howard, Patrick, 11 20:41 6:39 John Carroll 1290 140 Hill, Bryce, 7 20:42 6:39 Upperroom Christian A 1063 141 Kezer, Andrew, 12 20:44 6:40 Santa Fe Catholic Sch 599 142 Ingram, Brian, 11 20:44 6:40 John Carroll 798 143 Ulmer, Trevor, 12 20:51 6:43 Miami Country Day 602 144 Mauldin, Edward, 10 20:55 6:44 John Carroll 943 145 Hew, Sean, 9 21:00 6:46 Palmer Trinity School 1067 146 Schluender, Mark, 12 21:04 6:47 Santa Fe Catholic Sch 1383 147 Hess, Theodore, 10 21:05 6:47 Westminster Academy 913 148 Hutchison, John, 8 21:06 6:47 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 1001 149 Alimarung, Matthew, 11 21:10 6:49 Providence School 614 150 Wilt, Timothy, 11 21:20 6:52 Keswick Christian Sch 942 151 Devaldivielso, Jonathan, 8 21:22 6:52 Palmer Trinity School 14 152 Lusty, Blake, 10 21:23 6:53 Admiral Farragut Acad 1066 153 Proctor, Ian, 11 21:23 6:53 Santa Fe Catholic Sch 797 154 Raymond, Kolb, 11 21:24 6:53 Miami Country Day 613 155 Wilson, Luke, 12 21:24 6:53 Keswick Christian Sch 799 156 Watson, Keeler, 7 21:25 6:53 Miami Country Day 25 157 Macedonia, Andrew, 11 21:28 6:54 Archbishop Curley 1291 158 Marcsaintvil, Abdias, 12 21:34 6:56 Upperroom Christian A 880 159 Depaduo, Christopher, 11 21:37 6:57 Oak Hall School 1253 160 England, John, 12 21:38 6:58 Trinity Catholic Scho 1002 161 Calvert, Joshua, 8 21:39 6:58 Providence School 610 162 Parker, Glen, 12 21:40 6:58 Keswick Christian Sch
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1180 163 Graf, Jeremy, 9 21:44 7:00 St. Johns Country Day 795 164 Fulton, Kasif, 7 21:54 7:03 Miami Country Day 1288 165 Dorcius, James, 9 22:05 7:06 Upperroom Christian A 946 166 Massengill, Michael, 10 22:09 7:08 Palmer Trinity School 1384 167 Luzinski, Michael, 10 22:09 7:08 Westminster Academy 28 168 Winston, Andrew, 12 22:13 7:09 Archbishop Curley 316 169 Jeffcoat, Chris, 10 22:17 7:10 Crooms Academy 317 170 Jones, Elias, 12 22:24 7:12 Crooms Academy 13 171 Jun, Jin, 12 22:35 7:16 Admiral Farragut Acad 1065 172 Preziosi, Nicholas, 10 22:39 7:17 Santa Fe Catholic Sch 10 173 Cogwell, Greg, 11 23:17 7:29 Admiral Farragut Acad "*" indicates females 172 finishers among Men 127 & Under 173 male finishers 0 female finishers 173 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Holy Trinity Episcopa 534 3 Cooke, Kyle, 10 16:21 5:15 537 5 Taylor, Nathaniel, 11 16:49 5:25 536 6 Joiner, Austin, 12 16:52 5:26 535 9 Hale, Steven, 12 17:03 5:29 532 10 Butler, Bret, 9 17:13 5:32 7 Finishers Time = 1:24:16 Places = 33 2. Berkeley Preparatory 92 4 Blake, Richard, 10 16:46 5:24 93 13 Greathouse, Tyler, 8 17:19 5:34 95 31 Livingston, Robert, 11 17:55 5:46 98 37 Steier, Lars, 12 18:04 5:49 97 38 Ransom, William, 8 18:09 5:50 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:10 Places = 123 3. Trinity Preparatory S 1268 7 Gousse, Ranley, 9 17:00 5:28 1272 18 Ward, Thomas, 10 17:36 5:40 1269 21 Lanza, Kevin, 11 17:40 5:41 1271 39 Shackelford, John, 11 18:10 5:51 1270 40 Sandefur, Stuart, 9 18:14 5:52 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:37 Places = 125 4. P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 911 1 Anderson, Michael, 11 15:53 5:07 910 2 Anderson, Geoffrey, 11 16:12 5:13 912 36 Dugger, Mark, 10 18:03 5:48 915 59 Kearney, Troy, 8 18:47 6:03 914 60 Jernigan, Benjamin, 8 18:48 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:41 Places = 158 5. Oak Hall School 882 14 Harris, Ryan, 10 17:20 5:35 881 19 Harris, Miles, 11 17:37 5:40 886 25 Stringer, Taylor, 12 17:49 5:44 884 41 Scarborough, Andrew, 8 18:14 5:52 883 83 Rocca, Dan, 10 19:28 6:16 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:25 Places = 182 6. Maclay School 743 15 Mannheimer, Andrew, 12 17:24 5:36 747 33 Sweaney, Conor, 9 17:56 5:46 742 44 Griffin, Sean, 10 18:19 5:54 745 57 Rambo, Ian, 9 18:46 6:02 746 58 Swain, Patrick, 7 18:47 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:10 Places = 207 7. South Walton High 1146 12 Leach, Joseph, 12 17:18 5:34 1149 24 Taylor, Drew, 11 17:48 5:44 1148 28 Pate, Devin, 11 17:53 5:45 1147 74 Mayes, Christian, 11 19:14 6:11 1143 86 Bruns, William, 12 19:33 6:18 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:44 Places = 224 8. Dade Christian 348 22 Skees, Christopher, 11 17:41 5:41 345 42 Hessing, Ranier, 10 18:17 5:53 346 48 Osrbyte, Michael, 10 18:26 5:56 343 53 Budenz, Robert, 11 18:34 5:59 347 62 Ponce, Christopher, 12 18:51 6:04 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:48 Places = 227 9. Trinity Catholic Scho 1255 20 Goulet, Chad, 12 17:37 5:40 1258 43 Wollenschlaeger, Chris, 11 18:18 5:53 1257 61 Quast, Casey, 11 18:49 6:03 1256 76 Pagliara, Justin, 12 19:17 6:12 1254 85 Fuller, Trevor, 10 19:33 6:17 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:31 Places = 285 10. Providence School 1005 29 Russell, Everett, 11 17:53 5:45 1004 51 Ray, Forrest, 12 18:30 5:57 1000 52 Aldridge, Jordan, 12 18:33 5:58 1003 67 Capalbo, Brian, 12 19:03 6:08 1006 102 Russell, Landon, 9 19:54 6:24 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:51 Places = 301 11. Westminster Academy 1387 35 Wackes, Paul, 11 18:02 5:48 1382 49 Feustel, Richard, 12 18:29 5:57 1381 64 Brandte, Alex, 12 19:00 6:07 1385 72 Roccanti, Jacob, 12 19:12 6:11 1386 90 Wackes, Christian, 10 19:41 6:20 7 Finishers Time = 1:34:22 Places = 310 12. Indian Rocks Christia 565 23 Rousonelos, Tim, 11 17:43 5:42 566 55 Rousonelos, Zach, 11 18:43 6:01 564 75 Montrone, Danny, 8 19:15 6:12 562 98 Johnson, Joshua, 8 19:48 6:22 567 100 Szabo, Marc, 11 19:50 6:23 7 Finishers Time = 1:35:17 Places = 351 13. St. Johns Country Day 1181 11 Holsten, Christopher, 12 17:14 5:33 1183 65 Wester, Alexander, 10 19:01 6:07 1182 69 Jackson, David, 12 19:10 6:10 1179 110 Gardner, Jackson, 9 20:10 6:29 1177 113 *Boitet, Jarrod, 12 20:18 6:32 6 Finishers Time = 1:35:51 Places = 368 14. Crooms Academy 315 30 Debrew, Matthew, 11 17:54 5:46 318 63 Miller, Demetrius, 11 18:59 6:07 314 68 Bracco, Frank, 12 19:07 6:09 319 103 Rodriguez, David, 9 19:54 6:24 313 116 Benomar, Ben, 9 20:27 6:35 7 Finishers Time = 1:36:20 Places = 380 15. John Carroll 598 26 Hussey, Ian, 12 17:50 5:44 603 89 Morgan, Robert, 11 19:37 6:19 601 95 Irizarry, Daniel, 9 19:45 6:21 600 99 Irizarry, Andrew, 12 19:48 6:22 597 123 Howard, Patrick, 11 20:41 6:39 7 Finishers Time = 1:37:40 Places = 432 16. Keswick Christian Sch 611 27 Shadowens, Ryan, 11 17:50 5:44 612 45 Thompson, Steven, 11 18:21 5:54 609 106 Luscomb, Shawn, 9 19:57 6:25 608 122 Eaton, Christopher, 9 20:39 6:39 614 134 Wilt, Timothy, 11 21:20 6:52 7 Finishers Time = 1:38:05 Places = 434 17. Upperroom Christian A 1292 32 Willis, Byron, 12 17:56 5:46 1289 70 Dorcius, Pierre, 11 19:10 6:10 1287 71 Cheribin, Marc-Kenner, 9 19:11 6:10 1290 124 Hill, Bryce, 7 20:42 6:39 1291 142 Marcsaintvil, Abdias, 12 21:34 6:56 6 Finishers Time = 1:38:30 Places = 439 18. Palmer Trinity School 947 34 Weatherspoon, Justin, 9 18:01 5:48 944 77 Keunen, George, 10 19:18 6:13 941 79 Allen, Mark, 9 19:24 6:14 945 121 Lumish, Jeffrey, 12 20:38 6:38 943 129 Hew, Sean, 9 21:00 6:46 7 Finishers Time = 1:38:19 Places = 440 19. Santa Fe Catholic Sch 1061 8 Bodolay, Ryan, 12 17:02 5:29 1064 88 Morrison, Adam, 10 19:37 6:19 1062 112 Damiano, Chris, 11 20:16 6:31 1063 125 Kezer, Andrew, 12 20:44 6:40 1067 130 Schluender, Mark, 12 21:04 6:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:38:40 Places = 463 20. Shorecrest Preparator 1106 81 Fox, Alexander, 11 19:25 6:15 1109 82 Silver, Jordan, 10 19:27 6:15 1107 91 Nunnelly, Andrew, 12 19:42 6:20 1108 108 Sekas, Sean, 10 20:04 6:27 1436 111 *Martinez, Joey, 9 20:15 6:31 7 Finishers Time = 1:38:51 Places = 473 21. Archbishop Curley 23 50 Briz, Javier, 12 18:29 5:57 22 92 Aribon, Jose, 12 19:43 6:21 24 94 Dominique, Carl, 9 19:45 6:21 26 97 Singnon, Chrsitopher, 11 19:47 6:22 25 141 Macedonia, Andrew, 11 21:28 6:54 6 Finishers Time = 1:39:10 Places = 474 22. Admiral Farragut Acad 11 47 Deeter, Thomas, 11 18:25 5:56 9 66 Bell, Brandon, 12 19:02 6:07 8 120 Banks, Alexander, 10 20:35 6:37 14 136 Lusty, Blake, 10 21:23 6:53 13 155 Jun, Jin, 12 22:35 7:16 6 Finishers Time = 1:41:57 Places = 524 23. Miami Country Day 794 56 Frankel, Dean, 10 18:44 6:02 796 107 Gladstone, Matthew, 8 20:01 6:26 793 117 *Dilworth, Sammy, 11 20:28 6:35 798 127 Ulmer, Trevor, 12 20:51 6:43 797 138 Raymond, Kolb, 11 21:24 6:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:41:26 Places = 545


1A Girls

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  539     1  Hale, Kayla, 9*             18:30    5:57  Holy Trinity Episcopa
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  626     2  Neal, Hailey, 11*           19:09    6:10  King's Academy
  748     3  Fenley, Alicia, 8*          19:28    6:16  Maclay School
  545     4  Zuhlke, Rebecca, 12*        19:35    6:18  Holy Trinity Episcopa
  921     5  Roberts, Meghan, 8*         19:45    6:21  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  307     6  Ernsberger, Amy, 12*        19:46    6:22  Covenant Christian
  184     7  Houghton, Anne, 12*         19:48    6:22  Brevard Heat
  890     8  Lowery, Caitlin, 12*        19:55    6:24  Oak Hall School
 1343     9  Dunn, Kelsey, 11*           20:00    6:26  Warner Christian Scho
  622    10  Bradley, Danielle, 12*      20:03    6:27  King's Academy
  750    11  Piekarewicz, Adriana, 11*   20:07    6:28  Maclay School
  754    12  Villa, Elena, 10*           20:10    6:29  Maclay School
 1397    13  Carpio, Nicole, 6*          20:10    6:29  Westminster Christian
  542    14  Miller, Jade, 10*           20:34    6:37  Holy Trinity Episcopa
   90    15  McNiff, Brenna, 11*         20:36    6:38  Benjamin
  753    16  Swain, Kathryn, 10*         20:39    6:39  Maclay School
 1278    17  Woodruff, Chelsi, 8*        20:44    6:40  Trinity Preparatory S
  888    18  Babb, Alison, 12*           20:46    6:41  Oak Hall School
 1114    19  Evans, Sarah, 7*            20:48    6:42  Shorecrest Preparator
  206    20  Rickert, Mariel, 7*         20:51    6:42  Canterbury-Fort Myers
 1273    21  *Cassells-Hamby, Meg, 11*   20:56    6:44  Trinity Preparatory S
  103    22  Price, Janet, 10*           20:57    6:44  Berkeley Preparatory 
  752    23  Sanders, Lindsey, 8*        20:58    6:45  Maclay School
  541    24  McKendree, Savannah, 8*     20:58    6:45  Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1168    25  Rogan, Jenna, 12*           20:59    6:45  St John Neumann
  100    26  Borrelli, Rachel, 10*       21:01    6:46  Berkeley Preparatory 
  751    27  Salimone, Shelby, 8*        21:03    6:46  Maclay School
  101    28  Pikos, Lindsey, 12*         21:04    6:47  Berkeley Preparatory 
 1111    29  Birk, Pavendeep, 11*        21:05    6:47  Shorecrest Preparator
  543    30  Putnam, Katherine, 10*      21:06    6:47  Holy Trinity Episcopa
  544    31  Putnam, Lindsey, 12*        21:12    6:49  Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1113    32  Evans, Lindsey, 7*          21:13    6:50  Shorecrest Preparator
  540    33  *Mason, Natalie*            21:15    6:50  Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1151    34  Terry, Kasce, 11*           21:17    6:51  South Walton High
  355    35  Suarez, Giselle*            21:17    6:51  Dade Christian
  604    36  Irizarry, Susan, 11*        21:18    6:51  John Carroll
  749    37  Ness, Emily, 10*            21:19    6:52  Maclay School
  894    38  Uribe, Stephanie, 11*       21:24    6:53  Oak Hall School
  623    39  Doria, Gilda, 8*            21:24    6:53  King's Academy
 1391    40  Roycraft, Layna, 10*        21:28    6:54  Westminster Academy
  200    41  Depreee, Melissa, 8*        21:30    6:55  Canterbury-Fort Myers
   29    42  Della Fera, Kc, 11*         21:31    6:55  Archbishop Curley
 1279    43  Wotton, Britney, 8*         21:34    6:56  Trinity Preparatory S
 1165    44  Gardino, Alexandra, 12*     21:39    6:58  St John Neumann
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1265    45  Wellborne, Tawahsa, 11*     21:45    7:00  Trinity Catholic Scho
  309    46  Kaufmann, Hannah, 6*        21:46    7:00  Covenant Christian
 1117    47  Specht, Samantha, 9*        21:47    7:01  Shorecrest Preparator
 1007    48  Longden, Emily, 9*          21:48    7:01  Providence School
   51    49  Sorenson, Olivia, 9*        21:48    7:01  Aucilla Christian Sch
  800    50  Chancy, Christine, 10*      21:48    7:01  Miami Country Day
   52    51  Sorenson, Sarah, 7*         21:48    7:01  Aucilla Christian Sch
  568    52  Eifert, Jensen, 8*          21:49    7:01  Indian Rocks Christia
  354    53  Martin, Lauren*             21:52    7:02  Dade Christian
  569    54  Hewel, Janelle, 9*          21:53    7:02  Indian Rocks Christia
  970    55  Northrop, Rachel, 12*       21:57    7:04  Pensacola Christian
  917    56  Brown, Morgan, 7*           21:59    7:04  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
   53    57  Sorenson, Tristan, 10*      21:59    7:05  Aucilla Christian Sch
  918    58  Daugherty, Erika, 6*        22:00    7:05  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
   21    59  Wells, Elizabeth, 12*       22:01    7:05  Admiral Farragut Acad
  923    60  Voss, Erin, 9*              22:04    7:06  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  919    61  Fernandez, Gisela, 8*       22:04    7:06  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  803    62  Long, Claire, 8*            22:06    7:07  Miami Country Day
  948    63  Massengill, Kathryn, 7*     22:13    7:09  Palmer Trinity School
 1261    64  Fitzpatrick, Kaela, 12*     22:14    7:09  Trinity Catholic Scho
 1112    65  Evans, Casey, 9*            22:15    7:10  Shorecrest Preparator
   86    66  Anderson, Morgan, 12*       22:16    7:10  Benjamin
  350    67  Budenz, Alex*               22:18    7:11  Dade Christian
  966    68  Dahn, Ker-Seh, 9*           22:28    7:14  Pensacola Christian
  967    69  Delima, Leticia, 10*        22:29    7:14  Pensacola Christian
 1277    70  Walmer, Courtney, 11*       22:31    7:15  Trinity Preparatory S
   99    71  Ainsley, Caitlin, 12*       22:32    7:15  Berkeley Preparatory 
  353    72  Galindo, Natalie*           22:37    7:17  Dade Christian
  891    73  Marichal, Ana, 11*          22:42    7:18  Oak Hall School
   48    74  Mathis, Nicole, 10*         22:45    7:19  Aucilla Christian Sch
 1115    75  McClenathan, Erin, 9*       22:45    7:19  Shorecrest Preparator
  104    76  Rosenbach, Diana, 10*       22:47    7:20  Berkeley Preparatory 
 1274    77  Dreyer, Malia, 11*          22:48    7:20  Trinity Preparatory S
  102    78  Price, Angelica, 8*         22:50    7:21  Berkeley Preparatory 
   15    79  Defabrizio, Melissa, 12*    22:50    7:21  Admiral Farragut Acad
 1260    80  Barcia, Magda, 12*          22:51    7:21  Trinity Catholic Scho
 1166    81  Kelleher, Kathleen, 9*      22:53    7:22  St John Neumann
 1164    82  Brock, Kathryn, 12*         22:53    7:22  St John Neumann
 1154    83  Williamson, Julie, 8*       22:55    7:22  South Walton High
  893    84  Scarborough, Olivia, 11*    22:55    7:22  Oak Hall School
  311    85  Litz, Cariann, 12*          22:56    7:23  Covenant Christian
  201    86  Ellis, Lindsay, 8*          22:57    7:23  Canterbury-Fort Myers
  105    87  Sainz De La Pena, Camil, 10*
                                         22:59    7:24  Berkeley Preparatory 
  802    88  Harlan, Taylor, 11*         22:59    7:24  Miami Country Day
 1259    89  Barber, Julia, 9*           23:01    7:24  Trinity Catholic Scho
 1392    90  Sesto, Natalie, 8*          23:02    7:25  Westminster Academy
 1116    91  Siedlecki, Carley, 11*      23:03    7:25  Shorecrest Preparator
  922    92  Santiago, Monica, 7*        23:03    7:25  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  571    93  Montzka, Amanda, 11*        23:07    7:26  Indian Rocks Christia
 1167    94  McCaffrey, Victoria, 9*     23:10    7:27  St John Neumann
 1276    95  Shackelford, Amy, 8*        23:11    7:28  Trinity Preparatory S
  202    96  Guglielmo, Joanna, 11*      23:13    7:28  Canterbury-Fort Myers
 1150    97  Bruns, Lily, 11*            23:16    7:29  South Walton High
  971    98  Pearson, Rachel, 11*        23:20    7:30  Pensacola Christian
  356    99  Witty, Allison*             23:20    7:30  Dade Christian
  310   100  Kirby, Kristina, 9*         23:21    7:31  Covenant Christian
  920   101  Neal, Julia, 7*             23:28    7:33  P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
   88   102  Klaine, Katherine, 11*      23:29    7:33  Benjamin
  574   103  Willsey, Kelly, 9*          23:29    7:33  Indian Rocks Christia
  531   104  Parsons, Candice, 9*        23:30    7:34  Highlands Christian A
  889   105  Beauchamp, Caitlyn, 6*      23:31    7:34  Oak Hall School
  203   106  Gutstein, Allyson, 10*      23:32    7:34  Canterbury-Fort Myers
   91   107  Ricketts, Kimberly, 10*     23:32    7:34  Benjamin
  301   108  Frapart, Brianna, 10*       23:33    7:35  Coral Springs Christi
 1104   109  Harlan, Jacqueline, 8*      23:37    7:36  Sheridan Hills Christ
  628   110  Streng, Justine, 11*        23:37    7:36  King's Academy
  210   111  Wilde, Jennifer, 7*         23:38    7:36  Carrollton High
 1263   112  Gaudinna, Ricci, 12*        23:39    7:37  Trinity Catholic Scho
  312   113  Volz, Jessica, 6*           23:41    7:37  Covenant Christian
 1152   114  Terry, Samantha, 10*        23:43    7:38  South Walton High
 1286   115  New, Marguarite, 9*         23:44    7:38  University School
  892   116  Oliver, Kelsey, 6*          23:49    7:40  Oak Hall School
  204   117  Gutstein, Jillian, 6*       23:49    7:40  Canterbury-Fort Myers
  305   118  Von Scherrer, Erin, 10*     23:50    7:40  Coral Springs Christi
  300   119  Bowne, Caitlin, 11*         23:51    7:40  Coral Springs Christi
   85   120  Anderson, Meredith, 6*      23:53    7:41  Benjamin
 1398   121  Langhorne, Anne, 12*        23:55    7:42  Westminster Christian
  205   122  Murphy, Morgan, 6*          23:56    7:42  Canterbury-Fort Myers
  801   123  Clancy, Columbia, 7*        23:56    7:42  Miami Country Day
  573   124  Szabo, Katie, 10*           23:57    7:42  Indian Rocks Christia
  969   125  McDonald, Christie, 9*      23:58    7:43  Pensacola Christian
  972   126  Riche, Julie, 10*           23:59    7:43  Pensacola Christian
 1275   127  Hopkins, Michelle, 9*       24:01    7:44  Trinity Preparatory S
  303   128  Sagardia, Lisa, 10*         24:05    7:45  Coral Springs Christi
   50   129  Self, Victoria, 6*          24:10    7:46  Aucilla Christian Sch
 1390   130  Masterson, Kaitlin, 12*     24:13    7:47  Westminster Academy
 1388   131  Carlson, Emily, 9*          24:15    7:48  Westminster Academy
  624   132  Lewandowski, Brooke, 9*     24:18    7:49  King's Academy
  306   133  Drawdy, Kayla, 8*           24:20    7:50  Covenant Christian
   19   134  James, Jenna, 10*           24:26    7:52  Admiral Farragut Acad
  968   135  Manciagli, Christina, 11*   24:28    7:52  Pensacola Christian
   47   136  Connell, Courtney, 10*      24:38    7:56  Aucilla Christian Sch
 1400   137  Pappas, Katherine, 9*       24:39    7:56  Westminster Christian
   89   138  McCurdy, Alice, 12*         24:42    7:57  Benjamin
  351   139  Cabrera, Rebeca, 10*        24:43    7:57  Dade Christian
 1264   140  Stoner, Rebecca, 9*         24:44    7:58  Trinity Catholic Scho
   49   141  Scarcy, Alexandria, 12*     24:44    7:58  Aucilla Christian Sch
 1153   142  Torres, Skylah, 9*          24:45    7:58  South Walton High
 1281   143  Braunschweiger, Raeah, 11*  24:48    7:59  University School
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  308   144  Frisco, Amber, 12*          24:54    8:01  Covenant Christian
 1284   145  Flowers, Kelly, 10*         24:54    8:01  University School
 1389   146  Keightley, Melissa, 10*     24:57    8:02  Westminster Academy
  570   147  Kotchman, Brittany, 10*     25:00    8:03  Indian Rocks Christia
 1163   148  Bremerman, Ainsley, 10*     25:03    8:04  St John Neumann
  299   149  Adams, Kellie, 10*          25:04    8:04  Coral Springs Christi
  352   150  Cardenas, Ivanna*           25:05    8:04  Dade Christian
 1394   151  Walker, Leslie, 10*         25:05    8:04  Westminster Academy
 1283   152  Cooper, Allison, 11*        25:11    8:06  University School
  572   153  St. Louis, Courtney, 6*     25:24    8:10  Indian Rocks Christia
 1280   154  Bodzin, Arielle, 10*        25:27    8:11  University School
  302   155  Perry, Kimberly, 10*        25:40    8:15  Coral Springs Christi
  304   156  Showalter, Annie, 10*       25:41    8:16  Coral Springs Christi
 1433   157  *Villegas, Paula            25:58    8:21  Miami Country Day
 1401   158  Schweip, Frances, 11*       26:30    8:32  Westminster Christian
 1399   159  Li, Jessica, 11*            26:42    8:36  Westminster Christian
 1395   160  Adams, Kathleen, 12*        26:46    8:37  Westminster Christian
   18   161  Ha, Janice, 12*             26:52    8:39  Admiral Farragut Acad
  627   162  Sands, Julianne, 11*        26:58    8:41  King's Academy
  804   163  *Haimes, Sandra, 9*         27:04    8:43  Miami Country Day
 1169   164  Sullivan, Jacqueline, 10*   27:10    8:44  St John Neumann
  625   165  Machiela, Kristyn, 11*      27:17    8:47  King's Academy
   20   166  Wahl, Victoria, 12*         27:28    8:50  Admiral Farragut Acad
 1262   167  Floyd, Asami, 9*            27:42    8:55  Trinity Catholic Scho
  805   168  Thomas, Mallory, 7*         27:49    8:57  Miami Country Day
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1396   169  Aguero, Natalia, 9*         27:57    9:00  Westminster Christian
 1393   170  Stolley, Christa, 9*        28:48    9:16  Westminster Academy
 1282   171  Contrucci, Jordana, 11*     29:46    9:35  University School
   87   172  *Anderson, Nancy, 9*        29:55    9:38  Benjamin
 1437   173  *Marks, Demi                30:25    9:47  University School
"*" indicates females
164 finishers among Women 127 & Under
2 male finishers
171 female finishers
173 total finishers

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE


1. Maclay School
  748     3  Fenley, Alicia, 8*          19:28    6:16
  750     9  Piekarewicz, Adriana, 11*   20:07    6:28
  754    10  Villa, Elena, 10*           20:10    6:29
  753    14  Swain, Kathryn, 10*         20:39    6:39
  752    21  Sanders, Lindsey, 8*        20:58    6:45
7 Finishers     Time = 1:41:20     Places = 57

2. Holy Trinity Episcopa
  539     1  Hale, Kayla, 9*             18:30    5:57
  545     4  Zuhlke, Rebecca, 12*        19:35    6:18
  542    12  Miller, Jade, 10*           20:34    6:37
  541    22  McKendree, Savannah, 8*     20:58    6:45
  543    28  Putnam, Katherine, 10*      21:06    6:47
7 Finishers     Time = 1:40:40     Places = 67

3. Shorecrest Preparator
 1114    17  Evans, Sarah, 7*            20:48    6:42
 1111    27  Birk, Pavendeep, 11*        21:05    6:47
 1113    30  Evans, Lindsey, 7*          21:13    6:50
 1117    43  Specht, Samantha, 9*        21:47    7:01
 1112    59  Evans, Casey, 9*            22:15    7:10
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:06     Places = 176

4. Oak Hall School
  890     7  Lowery, Caitlin, 12*        19:55    6:24
  888    16  Babb, Alison, 12*           20:46    6:41
  894    35  Uribe, Stephanie, 11*       21:24    6:53
  891    67  Marichal, Ana, 11*          22:42    7:18
  893    78  Scarborough, Olivia, 11*    22:55    7:22
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:40     Places = 203

5. Berkeley Preparatory 
  103    20  Price, Janet, 10*           20:57    6:44
  100    24  Borrelli, Rachel, 10*       21:01    6:46
  101    26  Pikos, Lindsey, 12*         21:04    6:47
   99    65  Ainsley, Caitlin, 12*       22:32    7:15
  104    70  Rosenbach, Diana, 10*       22:47    7:20
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:19     Places = 205

6. Trinity Preparatory S
 1278    15  Woodruff, Chelsi, 8*        20:44    6:40
 1273    19  *Cassells-Hamby, Meg, 11*   20:56    6:44
 1279    39  Wotton, Britney, 8*         21:34    6:56
 1277    64  Walmer, Courtney, 11*       22:31    7:15
 1274    71  Dreyer, Malia, 11*          22:48    7:20
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:30     Places = 208

7. P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc
  921     5  Roberts, Meghan, 8*         19:45    6:21
  917    51  Brown, Morgan, 7*           21:59    7:04
  918    53  Daugherty, Erika, 6*        22:00    7:05
  923    55  Voss, Erin, 9*              22:04    7:06
  919    56  Fernandez, Gisela, 8*       22:04    7:06
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:49     Places = 220

8. King's Academy
  626     2  Neal, Hailey, 11*           19:09    6:10
  622     8  Bradley, Danielle, 12*      20:03    6:27
  623    36  Doria, Gilda, 8*            21:24    6:53
  628   102  Streng, Justine, 11*        23:37    7:36
  624   123  Lewandowski, Brooke, 9*     24:18    7:49
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:30     Places = 271

9. Dade Christian
  355    33  Suarez, Giselle*            21:17    6:51
  354    48  Martin, Lauren*             21:52    7:02
  350    61  Budenz, Alex*               22:18    7:11
  353    66  Galindo, Natalie*           22:37    7:17
  356    93  Witty, Allison*             23:20    7:30
7 Finishers     Time = 1:51:22     Places = 301

10. St John Neumann
 1168    23  Rogan, Jenna, 12*           20:59    6:45
 1165    40  Gardino, Alexandra, 12*     21:39    6:58
 1166    75  Kelleher, Kathleen, 9*      22:53    7:22
 1164    76  Brock, Kathryn, 12*         22:53    7:22
 1167    88  McCaffrey, Victoria, 9*     23:10    7:27
7 Finishers     Time = 1:51:32     Places = 302

11*. Canterbury-Fort Myers
  206    18  Rickert, Mariel, 7*         20:51    6:42
  200    38  Depreee, Melissa, 8*        21:30    6:55
  201    80  Ellis, Lindsay, 8*          22:57    7:23
  202    90  Guglielmo, Joanna, 11*      23:13    7:28
  203    99  Gutstein, Allyson, 10*      23:32    7:34
7 Finishers     Time = 1:52:02     Places = 325

12*. Covenant Christian
  307     6  Ernsberger, Amy, 12*        19:46    6:22
  309    42  Kaufmann, Hannah, 6*        21:46    7:00
  311    79  Litz, Cariann, 12*          22:56    7:23
  310    94  Kirby, Kristina, 9*         23:21    7:31
  312   104  Volz, Jessica, 6*           23:41    7:37
7 Finishers     Time = 1:51:28     Places = 325

13. Aucilla Christian Sch
   51    44  Sorenson, Olivia, 9*        21:48    7:01
   52    46  Sorenson, Sarah, 7*         21:48    7:01
   53    52  Sorenson, Tristan, 10*      21:59    7:05
   48    68  Mathis, Nicole, 10*         22:45    7:19
   50   120  Self, Victoria, 6*          24:10    7:46
7 Finishers     Time = 1:52:28     Places = 330

14. Trinity Catholic Scho
 1265    41  Wellborne, Tawahsa, 11*     21:45    7:00
 1261    58  Fitzpatrick, Kaela, 12*     22:14    7:09
 1260    74  Barcia, Magda, 12*          22:51    7:21
 1259    83  Barber, Julia, 9*           23:01    7:24
 1263   103  Gaudinna, Ricci, 12*        23:39    7:37
7 Finishers     Time = 1:53:28     Places = 359

15. Benjamin
   90    13  McNiff, Brenna, 11*         20:36    6:38
   86    60  Anderson, Morgan, 12*       22:16    7:10
   88    96  Klaine, Katherine, 11*      23:29    7:33
   91   100  Ricketts, Kimberly, 10*     23:32    7:34
   85   111  Anderson, Meredith, 6*      23:53    7:41
7 Finishers     Time = 1:53:43     Places = 380

16. Pensacola Christian
  970    50  Northrop, Rachel, 12*       21:57    7:04
  966    62  Dahn, Ker-Seh, 9*           22:28    7:14
  967    63  Delima, Leticia, 10*        22:29    7:14
  971    92  Pearson, Rachel, 11*        23:20    7:30
  969   116  McDonald, Christie, 9*      23:58    7:43
7 Finishers     Time = 1:54:10     Places = 383

17. Indian Rocks Christia
  568    47  Eifert, Jensen, 8*          21:49    7:01
  569    49  Hewel, Janelle, 9*          21:53    7:02
  571    87  Montzka, Amanda, 11*        23:07    7:26
  574    97  Willsey, Kelly, 9*          23:29    7:33
  573   115  Szabo, Katie, 10*           23:57    7:42
7 Finishers     Time = 1:54:12     Places = 395

18. South Walton High
 1151    32  Terry, Kasce, 11*           21:17    6:51
 1154    77  Williamson, Julie, 8*       22:55    7:22
 1150    91  Bruns, Lily, 11*            23:16    7:29

 1152   105  Terry, Samantha, 10*        23:43    7:38
 1153   133  Torres, Skylah, 9*          24:45    7:58
5 Finishers     Time = 1:55:53     Places = 438

19. Miami Country Day
  800    45  Chancy, Christine, 10*      21:48    7:01
  803    57  Long, Claire, 8*            22:06    7:07
  802    82  Harlan, Taylor, 11*         22:59    7:24
  801   114  Clancy, Columbia, 7*        23:56    7:42
 1433   148  *Villegas, Paula            25:58    8:21
7 Finishers     Time = 1:56:45     Places = 446

20. Westminster Academy
 1391    37  Roycraft, Layna, 10*        21:28    6:54
 1392    84  Sesto, Natalie, 8*          23:02    7:25
 1390   121  Masterson, Kaitlin, 12*     24:13    7:47
 1388   122  Carlson, Emily, 9*          24:15    7:48
 1389   137  Keightley, Melissa, 10*     24:57    8:02
7 Finishers     Time = 1:57:53     Places = 501

21. Westminster Christian
 1397    11  Carpio, Nicole, 6*          20:10    6:29
 1398   112  Langhorne, Anne, 12*        23:55    7:42
 1400   128  Pappas, Katherine, 9*       24:39    7:56
 1401   149  Schweip, Frances, 11*       26:30    8:32
 1399   150  Li, Jessica, 11*            26:42    8:36
7 Finishers     Time = 2:01:55     Places = 550

22. Admiral Farragut Acad
   21    54  Wells, Elizabeth, 12*       22:01    7:05
   15    73  Defabrizio, Melissa, 12*    22:50    7:21
   19   125  James, Jenna, 10*           24:26    7:52
   18   152  Ha, Janice, 12*             26:52    8:39
   20   157  Wahl, Victoria, 12*         27:28    8:50
5 Finishers     Time = 2:03:35     Places = 561

23. Coral Springs Christi
  301   101  Frapart, Brianna, 10*       23:33    7:35
  305   109  Von Scherrer, Erin, 10*     23:50    7:40
  300   110  Bowne, Caitlin, 11*         23:51    7:40
  303   119  Sagardia, Lisa, 10*         24:05    7:45
  299   140  Adams, Kellie, 10*          25:04    8:04
7 Finishers     Time = 2:00:21     Places = 579

24. University School
 1286   106  New, Marguarite, 9*         23:44    7:38
 1281   134  Braunschweiger, Raeah, 11*  24:48    7:59
 1284   136  Flowers, Kelly, 10*         24:54    8:01
 1283   143  Cooper, Allison, 11*        25:11    8:06
 1280   145  Bodzin, Arielle, 10*        25:27    8:11
7 Finishers     Time = 2:04:02     Places = 664
      
Southeast Region page

DyeStat
is published by
Student Sports
©1998-2006

John Dye - founder and editor in chief
Marc Davis - senior editor
Steve Underwood - senior editor
Donna Dye - features editor
Rich Gonzalez - DyeStatCal co-editor
Doug Speck - DyeStatCal co-editor
Kirsten O'Hara - business and marketing manager