Boys - Oak Ridge's Jamal Whitted 6-8 HJ.
Girls - St. Thomas Aquinas Fort Lauderdale sr Jenna Utecht 14.36 100H. Boca Ciega's Neidra Covington doubles 19-0.5 LJ and 39-2 TJ. St. Thomas Aquinas' Alexandra Black 11-7 PV.
DyeStat Elite
performances qualifying for DyeStat Elite top 100 national ranking
Results
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/19/2005 08:45 PM
Disney Showcase - 3/19/2005
Disney's Wide World of Sports Complex
Lake Buena Vista, FL
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hendricks, Shataya St. Thomas Aquin 12.39q 2
2 Clarke, Trishauna St. Thomas Aquin 12.46q 1
3 Williams, Latonya Armwood HS 12.84q 1
3 King, Arline Santaluces HS 12.84q 5
5 Diggs, Aequoia Wharton HS 12.89q 3
6 King, Darline Santaluces HS 12.90q 6
7 Baker, Elizabeth St Pete Catholic 13.11q 8
8 Smith, Ashley St. Thomas Aquin 13.12q 3
9 Mace, Jennifer Owasso HS (Ok) 13.16q 8
10 Perenyi, Bridgette Boca Ciega HS 13.19 7
11 Gadsen, Violet Effington (Ga) 13.20 4
12 Hamilton, Irene Jefferson County 13.21 5
13 Taylor, Shelly St. Thomas Aquin 13.25 7
14 Miller, Rashan Jefferson County 13.26 2
15 Wellen, Audrey Trinity Catholic 13.39 1
16 Johnson, Rayshonda Lake Region HS 13.43 6
17 Mayfield, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 13.64 3
18 Angiulli, Brandy Spruce Creek HS 13.70 3
18 Vazquez, Isabelle Archbishp McCart 13.70 4
20 Kerr, Shanna N. Fort Myers HS 13.71 7
21 Parkinson, Latoya St. Thomas Aquin 13.74 4
22 Baxter, Rikeshia Mandarin HS 13.75 4
23 Williams, Ashley Boca Ciega HS 13.76 2
24 Piggott, Jessica Wharton HS 13.82 6
25 Willifed, Samantha Lake Region HS 13.97 6
26 Bryan, Audra Naples HS 13.98 2
27 Snyder, Kattie Spruce Creek HS 14.02 5
28 Febus, Stephanie Gateway HS 14.03 5
29 Allicock, Kandisa Gateway HS 14.08 5
30 Jorday, Portia Boca Ciega HS 14.16 1
31 Bobelis, Laima St Pete Catholic 14.20 4
32 Guerra, Stephanie Archbishp McCart 14.21 8
33 Watkins, Latecia Santaluces HS 14.24 7
34 Rockwell, Chelsea Spruce Creek HS 14.27 2
35 Mitchell, Santana Jefferson County 14.51 7
36 Shannahan, Kate Clw Cent Cath 14.57 7
37 Medina, Cecilia Gateway HS 14.60 3
38 Rogers, April Tampa Catholic 14.62 5
39 Crewand, Jackie Spruce Creek HS 14.65 3
40 Upcavage, Marley Tampa Catholic 14.98 6
40 Drayton, Timra Tampa Catholic 14.98 5
42 Wood, Laura Clw Cent Cath 15.14 4
43 St Juste, Dandavara Gateway HS 15.25 6
44 Gianelli, Lyndsey Clw Cent Cath 15.30 3
45 Smith, Asha Boca Ciega HS 15.39 2
46 Perella, Kristy Bradenton Chr 15.76 2
47 Ferguson, Claudia Convent Sacred H 15.83 7
48 Jordan, Khadiyjah Convent Sacred H 16.14 4
49 Morrison, Jennifer Lake Region HS 16.20 6
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hendricks, Shataya St. Thomas Aquin 12.29
2 Clarke, Trishauna St. Thomas Aquin 12.45
3 Williams, Latonya Armwood HS 12.60
4 Diggs, Aequoia Wharton HS 12.62
5 King, Darline Santaluces HS 12.82
6 Mace, Jennifer Owasso HS (Ok) 13.07
7 Smith, Ashley St. Thomas Aquin 13.10
8 Baker, Elizabeth St Pete Catholic 13.15
9 King, Arline Santaluces HS 13.20
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Trishauna St. Thomas Aquin 25.58q 1
2 Covington, Neidra Boca Ciega HS 26.16q 7
3 King, Darline Santaluces HS 26.22q 9
4 Hamilton, Irene Jefferson County 26.38q 8
5 Mace, Jennifer Owasso HS (Ok) 26.39q 4
6 King, Arline Santaluces HS 26.66q 5
7 Williams, Latonya Armwood HS 26.67q 9
7 Gray, Patrice Effington (Ga) 26.67q 8
9 Smith, Ashley St. Thomas Aquin 26.85q 7
10 Miller, Rashan Jefferson County 26.97 6
11 Gadsen, Violet Effington (Ga) 27.03 2
12 Harper, Katie Trinity Catholic 27.07 2
12 Livingston, Aileen Clw Cent Cath 27.07 8
14 Santos, Alessandra Celebration HS 27.22 3
15 Willets, Olivia Celebration HS 27.34 5
16 Baker, Elizabeth St Pete Catholic 27.42 2
17 Frankel, Jeanie Riverdale HS 27.54 1
18 Beckett, Brittany Trinity Catholic 27.59 8
19 Vazquez, Isabelle Archbishp McCart 27.68 2
20 Blum, Tiffany Countryside HS 27.86 9
21 Dauley, Shakarie St. Thomas Aquin 27.91 7
22 Johnson, Rayshonda Lake Region HS 27.97 3
23 Daffin, Ashley Naples HS 28.06 7
24 Durall, Ariel St. Thomas Aquin 28.15 6
25 Harris, Brittany Mandarin HS 28.22 6
26 Cooper, Kristen Naples HS 28.30 5
27 Loggin, Leah Owasso HS (Ok) 28.37 1
28 Stinson, Kayelani Cardinal Mooney 28.43 4
29 Dorman, Carla Port Charlotte 28.45 3
30 Wilson, Krystal Jefferson County 28.54 4
31 Reilly, Jessica St. Thomas Aquin 28.57 2
32 Bobelis, Laima St Pete Catholic 28.74 9
33 Rogers, April Tampa Catholic 28.76 3
34 Guerra, Stephanie Archbishp McCart 28.80 2
35 Rockwell, Chelsea Spruce Creek HS 28.85 3
36 Stepanski, Maura Tampa Catholic 28.94 5
37 Febus, Stephanie Gateway HS 28.97 7
38 Snyder, Kattie Spruce Creek HS 29.03 1
39 Simpson, Deanna Wharton HS 29.14 6
40 Cumming, Courtney Spruce Creek HS 29.28 8
41 Allicock, Kandisa Gateway HS 29.37 9
41 Bryan, Audra Naples HS 29.37 8
43 McDuffie, Tamara Gateway HS 30.16 9
44 Brown, Brittany Tampa Catholic 30.26 9
45 Nelson, Sharla Riverdale HS 30.29 4
46 Drayton, Timra Tampa Catholic 30.31 7
47 Brooks, Shanice Jefferson County 30.35 1
48 Upcavage, Marley Tampa Catholic 30.47 5
49 White, Julia Bradenton Chr 30.67 7
50 Wood, Laura Clw Cent Cath 30.83 5
51 St Juste, Dandavara Gateway HS 30.87 8
52 Mitchell, Santana Jefferson County 31.14 6
53 Briggs, Jackie St Pete Catholic 31.44 1
54 Massimo, Margaret Convent Sacred H 31.63 4
55 Smith, Asha Boca Ciega HS 32.26 2
56 Gee, Crystal Riverdale HS 32.31 2
57 Santos, Adeiana Spruce Creek HS 32.40 4
58 Fergosi, Nikki Clw Cent Cath 32.41 1
59 Gianelli, Lyndsey Clw Cent Cath 32.50 3
60 Alisma, Elena Gateway HS 32.71 2
61 Imwensi, Tiffany Tampa Catholic 33.66 4
62 Jackson, Annelies Bradenton Chr 33.85 6
63 Hamilton, Emily Convent Sacred H 33.96 7
64 Perella, Kristy Bradenton Chr 34.45 6
65 Faust, Christina Bradenton Chr 35.17 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Trishauna St. Thomas Aquin 25.89
2 Covington, Neidra Boca Ciega HS 26.34
3 King, Darline Santaluces HS 26.37
4 Williams, Latonya Armwood HS 26.60
5 Mace, Jennifer Owasso HS (Ok) 27.02
6 Smith, Ashley St. Thomas Aquin 27.16
7 Gray, Patrice Effington (Ga) 27.27
8 King, Arline Santaluces HS 27.41
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Green, Mikaela St. Thomas Aquin 59.50q 1
2 Williams, Tiffanie Boca Ciega HS 1:00.45q 5
3 Kincy, Alex Boca Ciega HS 1:01.28q 4
4 Munnelly, Siobhan Archbishp McCart 1:01.37q 6
5 Thornton, Jacquita Santaluces HS 1:01.53q 3
6 Palmer, Davey-Lee Santaluces HS 1:01.69q 2
7 McBride, Sarita Armwood HS 1:02.59q 4
8 Verderano, Lauren Naples HS 1:02.91q 1
9 Livingston, Aileen Clw Cent Cath 1:02.98q 9
10 Brown, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 1:03.16 7
11 Chin, Shari St. Thomas Aquin 1:03.45 6
12 Willets, Olivia Celebration HS 1:03.50 1
13 Houston, Gabriel Effington (Ga) 1:03.53 2
14 Blum, Tiffany Countryside HS 1:04.08 5
15 Frankel, Jeanie Riverdale HS 1:04.34 3
16 McCarthy, Ashley Clw Cent Cath 1:04.50 4
17 Dooley, Rose Spruce Creek HS 1:04.75 9
18 Jones, Hilary Armwood HS 1:04.91 7
19 Hennessey, Kaitelyn Cardinal Mooney 1:04.96 7
20 Bowers, Sade Armwood HS 1:06.05 9
21 Somma, Michelle Archbishp McCart 1:06.19 8
22 Owens, Yolanda Gateway HS 1:06.24 3
23 Crotty, Katherine Convent Sacred H 1:06.41 4
24 San Padro, Tiana Archbishp McCart 1:06.63 5
25 Farrell, Kristin Wharton HS 1:06.67 2
26 Febus, Stephanie Gateway HS 1:06.68 6
27 Bradford, Kerry Ann Trinity Catholic 1:06.70 3
28 Bancroft, Tracy Countryside HS 1:07.31 8
29 Stinson, Kayelani Cardinal Mooney 1:08.09 3
30 Cumming, Courtney Spruce Creek HS 1:08.10 9
31 White, Julia Bradenton Chr 1:08.64 2
32 Kovach, Katherine Tampa Catholic 1:09.31 9
33 Hlavaka, Michelle Clw Cent Cath 1:09.41 2
34 Porter, Rachel Gateway HS 1:09.71 6
35 Londono, Stephine Archbishp McCart 1:09.87 9
36 Carrington, Charlotte St Pete Catholic 1:10.23 8
37 Medina, Cecilia Gateway HS 1:10.52 2
38 Bots, Nicole Spruce Creek HS 1:10.67 5
39 Jones, LaDonna Wharton HS 1:11.02 3
40 Perry, Megan Gateway HS 1:11.43 9
41 Cohen, Ellen Mandarin HS 1:11.54 4
42 Ellis, Andrea Boca Ciega HS 1:11.56 3
43 Bobelis, Alexa St Pete Catholic 1:12.46 2
44 Robinson, Carly Celebration HS 1:12.82 3
45 Pecoraro, Robin Spruce Creek HS 1:13.26 7
46 Brooks, Shanice Jefferson County 1:13.28 6
47 Griffo, Elaina Celebration HS 1:13.66 1
48 McDaniel, Kendra Effington (Ga) 1:13.85 8
49 Schreiber, Morgan Lake Region HS 1:14.39 1
50 Morrison, Jennifer Lake Region HS 1:15.04 6
51 Gee, Crystal Riverdale HS 1:16.40 2
52 Feliz, Virginia Convent Sacred H 1:16.73 6
53 Fergosi, Nikki Clw Cent Cath 1:16.78 3
54 Jackson, Annelies Bradenton Chr 1:16.90 1
55 Cormier, Samantha St Pete Catholic 1:17.35 7
56 Johnson, Lauren Spruce Creek HS 1:17.75 4
57 Walsh, Devon Convent Sacred H 1:18.21 8
58 Carrier, Lilia Convent Sacred H 1:23.27 7
59 Hatch, Lauren Convent Sacred H 1:24.79 9
60 Faust, Christina Bradenton Chr 1:25.03 4
-- Feliz, Carmen Convent Sacred H NT 7
-- DeCarlucci, Dana N. Fort Myers HS NT 7
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Green, Mikaela St. Thomas Aquin 57.54
2 Palmer, Davey-Lee Santaluces HS 59.64
2 Thornton, Jacquita Santaluces HS 59.64
4 Williams, Tiffanie Boca Ciega HS 1:00.27
5 Kincy, Alex Boca Ciega HS 1:01.44
6 Livingston, Aileen Clw Cent Cath 1:02.18
7 Verderano, Lauren Naples HS 1:03.97
8 Munnelly, Siobhan Archbishp McCart 1:04.74
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mobley, Kyra St. Thomas Aquin 2:20.79
2 Reibach, Stephanie Mandarin HS 2:25.62
3 Darioosh, Roya Spruce Creek HS 2:27.02
4 Forrester, Jessica Wharton HS 2:27.79
5 Adkins, Arilicia Armwood HS 2:30.61
6 Stanley, Nicole Wharton HS 2:30.74
7 Galbraith, Lauren Wharton HS 2:33.26
8 Brooks, Lindsey Boca Ciega HS 2:34.57
9 Adkins, Alissa Armwood HS 2:39.62
10 Diez, Emily Archbishp McCart 2:40.24
11 Jackson, Lia Armwood HS 2:40.56
12 Williams, Ashley N. Fort Myers HS 2:40.61
13 Leibold, Margaret Cardinal Mooney 2:46.54
14 Lemon, Kim Haines City HS 2:50.24
Girls 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Danielle Clw Cent Cath 2:33.50
2 Ravikuman, Raksha Spruce Creek HS 2:37.36
3 Carey, Beth Clw Cent Cath 2:39.04
4 Bartelski, Kate Celebration HS 2:39.37
5 Lup, Jessie Gateway HS 2:41.69
6 Karlskin, Whitney Gateway HS 2:44.23
7 Hlavaka, Michelle Clw Cent Cath 2:44.40
8 Smith, Danielle Spruce Creek HS 2:46.94
9 Edwards, Sydney St. Thomas Aquin 2:47.02
10 Nagron-Delestang, Fae Naples HS 2:47.45
11 Dody, Sam Naples HS 2:48.83
12 Salsamendi, Noreen St. Thomas Aquin 2:49.96
13 Bonello, Lauren Naples HS 2:50.73
14 Chaiser, Natalie Archbishp McCart 2:51.64
15 Crombie, Paige Boca Ciega HS 2:51.75
16 Huffman, Jenney Countryside HS 2:52.82
17 Dodd, Megan Riverdale HS 2:53.59
18 Sridah, Mary Spruce Creek HS 2:54.28
19 Holden, Gracie Gateway HS 2:55.79
20 Sullivan, Kelsey Countryside HS 2:56.53
21 Geoh, Lauren St Pete Catholic 2:58.61
22 Roess, Lindsey Boca Ciega HS 2:59.64
23 Griffo, Elaina Celebration HS 3:00.45
24 Dellapenta, Michelle St. Thomas Aquin 3:00.86
25 Perry, Megan Gateway HS 3:01.16
26 Burkholder, Michelle Clw Cent Cath 3:03.46
27 Cromer, Tara Clw Cent Cath 3:04.53
28 Cuevas, Karem Gateway HS 3:05.52
29 Linesch, Kristen Clw Cent Cath 3:10.15
30 Price, Theresa Tampa Catholic 3:12.96
31 Bullard, Becky Tampa Catholic 3:18.60
32 Lopez, Aracelia Lake Region HS 3:20.53
33 Hatch, Lauren Convent Sacred H 3:30.96
34 Irwin, Jennifer Tampa Catholic 3:47.58
Girls 1600 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dickson, Sara Port Charlotte 5:24.48
2 Maxson, Cathryn Jupiter HS 5:27.18
3 Passidorro, Cressie Naples HS 5:28.14
4 Galbraith, Kristin Wharton HS 5:29.01
5 Mobley, Kyra St. Thomas Aquin 5:30.36
6 Ward, April N. Fort Myers HS 5:32.90
7 Garrow, Laura Spruce Creek HS 5:34.03
8 Brooks, Lindsey Boca Ciega HS 5:34.12
9 Stanley, Nicole Wharton HS 5:45.58
10 Bartelski, Kate Celebration HS 5:48.77
11 McBride, Lexi Armwood HS 5:52.53
12 Diez, Emily Archbishp McCart 5:59.56
13 Reibach, Deborah Mandarin HS 6:01.05
14 Dody, Sam Naples HS 6:10.35
15 Najjar, Tawny Bradenton Chr 6:22.35
16 Sherrill, Melissa Mandarin HS 6:35.82
Girls 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bemman, Krystal Lake Region HS 5:50.71
2 Carey, Beth Clw Cent Cath 5:55.65
3 Travis, Jennifer St Pete Catholic 5:56.34
4 Smith, Danielle Spruce Creek HS 6:03.95
5 Gordon, Amber Haines City HS 6:06.37
6 Blickley, Jaclyn N. Fort Myers HS 6:07.82
7 Karlskin, Whitney Gateway HS 6:11.59
8 Chislett, Warkwan Fairhope HS (Al) 6:12.69
9 Holden, Gracie Gateway HS 6:19.81
10 Rowey, Steph Cardinal Mooney 6:21.69
11 Crombie, Paige Boca Ciega HS 6:23.29
12 Lugo, Priscillia Gateway HS 6:24.76
13 Hennessy, Sarah St. Thomas Aquin 6:27.91
14 Kelly, Kiki Convent Sacred H 6:28.27
15 Dunning, Kelsey Archbishp McCart 6:32.86
16 Bursevich, Lindsey Archbishp McCart 6:33.37
17 Knapp, Lindsey St Pete Catholic 6:35.99
18 Roess, Lindsey Boca Ciega HS 6:36.48
19 Marsh, Rachel Mandarin HS 6:40.95
20 Billigan, Alysia St Pete Catholic 6:43.02
21 Cornell, Kelly Clw Cent Cath 6:44.58
22 Curry, Alaina Effington (Ga) 6:51.54
23 Crittender, Candace N. Fort Myers HS 7:01.88
24 Galvan, Maricela Hardee HS 7:02.22
25 Iturregui, Beatriz Archbishp McCart 7:07.80
26 Shukitis, Amber Clw Cent Cath 7:09.81
27 Price, Theresa Tampa Catholic 7:16.68
28 Lowande, Ashleigh N. Fort Myers HS 7:23.99
29 Linesch, Kristen Clw Cent Cath 7:26.40
30 Miller, Jessica N. Fort Myers HS 7:29.48
31 Valladares, Christina Clw Cent Cath 7:33.48
32 McCall, Leah Gateway HS 7:33.65
33 Bullard, Becky Tampa Catholic 7:35.15
34 Nieber, Anna Gateway HS 7:37.65
35 Hasaad, Lisa N. Fort Myers HS 8:14.44
Girls 3200 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lugo, Priscillia Gateway HS 13:31.20
2 Holden, Gracie Gateway HS 13:32.47
3 Hennessy, Sarah St. Thomas Aquin 13:52.77
4 Goroni, Caitlin Countryside HS 13:55.17
5 Marsh, Rachel Mandarin HS 13:56.54
6 Boulmetis, Katie Spruce Creek HS 14:11.04
7 Beers, Michelle St. Thomas Aquin 14:19.65
8 Villanueva, Michelle Archbishp McCart 14:30.90
9 Perry, Megan Gateway HS 14:40.58
10 Fisher, Kellie Spruce Creek HS 15:09.75
11 Price, Theresa Tampa Catholic 15:38.77
-- Curry, Alaina Effington (Ga) DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bickuermert, Ashlyn Naples HS 11:45.77
2 Dickson, Sara Port Charlotte 11:47.85
3 Garrow, Laura Spruce Creek HS 11:58.52
4 Passidorro, Cressie Naples HS 12:14.11
5 Clearwaters, Courtney Wharton HS 12:24.62
6 McEachern, Kinsley Naples HS 12:38.99
7 Maxson, Cathryn Jupiter HS 12:42.14
8 Poulsen, Ruth Spruce Creek HS 12:48.69
9 Galbraith, Lauren Wharton HS 12:51.87
10 Bartelski, Kate Celebration HS 12:55.63
11 Fenttiman, Sara Naples HS 12:59.19
12 Willenborg, Blair St. Thomas Aquin 13:08.68
13 Spertus, Chloe Spruce Creek HS 13:10.81
14 Reibach, Deborah Mandarin HS 13:29.84
15 Rowey, Stephanie Cardinal Mooney 14:10.41
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Utecht, Jenna St. Thomas Aquin 14.83q 1
2 Rodgers, Teona Wharton HS 15.79q 2
3 Ranc, Michelle Archbishp McCart 15.95q 3
4 Anderson, Sarah Gateway HS 16.25q 3
5 Sanon, Anastasia Naples HS 16.50q 5
6 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS 16.54q 5
7 Adams, Sarah Archbishp McCart 17.03q 6
8 Richmond, Kayla Fort Myers HS 17.15q 5
9 Oliveri, Laris Armwood HS 17.18q 7
10 Mull, Reatha Boca Ciega HS 17.60 6
11 Verderano, Lauren Naples HS 17.81 3
11 Moore, Shantreika Santaluces HS 17.81 4
13 Carter, Marquerite Archbishp McCart 17.82 4
14 Simpson, Deanna Wharton HS 17.85 2
15 Byrd, Liz N. Fort Myers HS 17.86 6
16 O'Dwyer, Meghan Spruce Creek HS 17.94 7
17 Barker, Amber Spruce Creek HS 18.00 7
18 Wareham, Sarah St. Thomas Aquin 18.06 5
19 McDuffie, Tamara Gateway HS 18.32 2
20 Buck, Kathryn Countryside HS 18.41 1
21 Lemons, Courtney Spruce Creek HS 18.53 1
22 Gray, Patrice Effington (Ga) 18.63 3
23 Mills, Misty Jefferson County 18.80 4
24 Murray, Shanna Spruce Creek HS 18.87 2
25 Mode, Monique Santaluces HS 19.04 1
26 Easton, Shannel Santaluces HS 19.10 2
27 Womack, Tiffany Santaluces HS 19.33 6
28 Jones, Marquita N. Fort Myers HS 19.60 3
29 Krembs, Alex Naples HS 20.03 3
30 Caprice, Christina N. Fort Myers HS 20.16 5
31 Santos, Alessandra Celebration HS 20.23 2
32 Hardegree, Jessica Riverdale HS 20.98 1
32 Tucker, Chandra Jefferson County 20.98 7
34 Cornelius, Mandy Hardee HS 21.00 1
35 Bandy, Nadia Lake Region HS 21.08 6
36 Schwartz, Leah Cardinal Mooney 21.09 2
37 Broome, Nicole Clw Cent Cath 21.24 4
38 Fulk, Kathryn Clw Cent Cath 21.36 1
39 Burns, Samantha St Pete Catholic 21.46 3
40 Rucker, Natasha Gateway HS 21.65 7
41 Collyer, Sophie Convent Sacred H 21.69 1
42 Ostrowsky, Kaity N. Fort Myers HS 21.77 7
43 Dodd, Megan Riverdale HS 21.87 5
44 Cadiz, Emilia St. Thomas Aquin 21.92 2
45 Miller, Beth Tampa Catholic 22.78 2
46 Vallin, Lisa St Pete Catholic 22.81 7
47 Brown, Brittany Tampa Catholic 22.89 3
48 Dairo, Katie Spruce Creek HS 24.70 6
49 Morgan, Yasmin Gateway HS 25.15 6
50 Mullany, Tiffany St Pete Catholic 26.93 4
-- Kirton, Winsome St. Thomas Aquin FS 5
-- Egan, Emily Bradenton Chr FS 7
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Utecht, Jenna St. Thomas Aquin 14.36
2 Rodgers, Teona Wharton HS 15.56
3 Ranc, Michelle Archbishp McCart 15.57
4 Anderson, Sarah Gateway HS 16.03
5 Sanon, Anastasia Naples HS 16.25
6 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS 16.82
7 Richmond, Kayla Fort Myers HS 17.00
8 Oliveri, Laris Armwood HS 17.07
9 Adams, Sarah Archbishp McCart 17.26
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sanon, Anastasia Naples HS 46.48q 4
2 Richmond, Kayla Fort Myers HS 47.39q 2
3 Ranc, Michelle Archbishp McCart 47.77q 1
4 Moore, Shantreika Santaluces HS 48.01q 7
5 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS 48.66q 3
6 Anderson, Sarah Gateway HS 49.35q 7
7 Rodgers, Teona Wharton HS 49.51q 4
8 Parkinson, Latoya St. Thomas Aquin 49.76q 5
9 Bancroft, Tracy Countryside HS 50.12q 1
10 Dunbar, Daphne Wharton HS 50.49 3
11 O'Dwyer, Meghan Spruce Creek HS 50.65 2
12 Lemons, Courtney Spruce Creek HS 50.66 2
13 Easton, Shannel Santaluces HS 50.92 5
14 Speights, Serina Effington (Ga) 50.93 6
15 Mull, Reatha Boca Ciega HS 51.09 5
16 Loggin, Leah Owasso HS (Ok) 51.10 2
17 Kirton, Winsome St. Thomas Aquin 51.37 5
18 Wareham, Sarah St. Thomas Aquin 51.62 4
19 Carter, Marquerite Archbishp McCart 52.39 6
20 Dairo, Katie Spruce Creek HS 53.10 5
21 Buck, Kathryn Countryside HS 53.26 6
22 Oliveri, Laris Armwood HS 53.60 3
23 Parkinson, Andrea Hardee HS 53.62 2
24 Swanson, Christine Naples HS 54.06 6
25 Lester, Ashton Effington (Ga) 54.38 7
26 Brownell, Abbie Archbishp McCart 54.40 3
27 Schwartz, Leah Cardinal Mooney 55.07 5
28 Barker, Amber Spruce Creek HS 55.48 6
29 Bandy, Nadia Lake Region HS 55.58 3
30 Ostrowsky, Kaity N. Fort Myers HS 55.79 1
31 Cadiz, Emilia St. Thomas Aquin 56.35 5
32 Krembs, Alex Naples HS 56.54 7
33 Santos, Alessandra Celebration HS 58.78 1
34 Torres, Roxanna Hardee HS 58.81 7
35 Cornelius, Mandy Hardee HS 58.91 2
36 Tucker, Chandra Jefferson County 59.14 1
37 Hooppaw, Rachael Riverdale HS 59.54 3
38 Burns, Samantha St Pete Catholic 1:00.00 6
39 Collyer, Sophie Convent Sacred H 1:00.50 1
40 Fulk, Kathryn Clw Cent Cath 1:00.51 2
41 Murray, Shanna Spruce Creek HS 1:00.58 3
42 Vallin, Lisa St Pete Catholic 1:01.38 6
43 Mills, Misty Jefferson County 1:01.56 1
44 Rucker, Natasha Gateway HS 1:03.29 7
45 Mullany, Tiffany St Pete Catholic 1:03.59 5
46 Broome, Nicole Clw Cent Cath 1:04.25 6
47 Dodd, Megan Riverdale HS 1:04.45 3
48 Ellezingue, Cynthia Celebration HS 1:04.87 2
49 Hardegree, Jessica Riverdale HS 1:05.49 4
50 Morgan, Yasmin Gateway HS 1:07.75 4
51 Miller, Beth Tampa Catholic 1:10.11 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ranc, Michelle Archbishp McCart 45.80
2 Sanon, Anastasia Naples HS 46.63
3 Richmond, Kayla Fort Myers HS 47.35
4 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS 47.99
5 Moore, Shantreika Santaluces HS 48.76
6 Bancroft, Tracy Countryside HS 49.68
7 Anderson, Sarah Gateway HS 50.07
8 Parkinson, Latoya St. Thomas Aquin 51.46
-- Rodgers, Teona Wharton HS DNF
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bemman, Krystal Lake Region HS 8:39.32
2 Willenborg, Blair St. Thomas Aquin 8:43.98
3 Spertus, Chloe Spruce Creek HS 8:56.87
4 Harris, Danielle Clw Cent Cath 8:56.97
5 Lugo, Priscillia Gateway HS 9:38.65
6 Carr, Samee St. Thomas Aquin 9:59.29
7 Beers, Michelle St. Thomas Aquin 10:11.49
8 Fisher, Kellie Spruce Creek HS 10:34.36
9 Shukitis, Amber Clw Cent Cath 11:13.15
10 Newton, Jenna Clw Cent Cath 11:15.92
-- Poulsen, Ruth Spruce Creek HS DQ
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 48.70q 1
2 Wharton High School 'A' 49.84q 3
3 Santaluces High School 'A' 50.27q 2
4 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'B' 51.15q 2
5 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 51.66q 3
6 Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' 51.94q 1
7 Haines City High School 'A' 52.34q 3
8 Effington County HS (Ga) 'A' 52.42q 1
9 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 52.65q 1
10 Lake Region High School 'A' 53.00 3
11 Boca Ciega High School 'A' 53.09 2
12 Spruce Creek High School 'A' 53.22 3
13 Gateway High School 'A' 53.82 3
14 Tampa Catholic High School 'A' 57.67 1
-- Jefferson County High School 'A' DQ 2
-- Naples High School 'A' DQ 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 48.61
2 Santaluces High School 'A' 50.25
3 Wharton High School 'A' 50.53
4 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 52.12
5 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 52.36
6 Effington County HS (Ga) 'A' 52.77
7 Haines City High School 'A' 53.37
-- Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' DQ
-- St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'B' X52.21
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 3:59.63 3
2 Santaluces High School 'A' 4:11.69 3
3 Naples High School 'A' 4:13.31 2
4 Spruce Creek High School 'A' 4:18.28 2
5 Wharton High School 'A' 4:18.94 3
6 Clearwater Central Catholic 'A' 4:20.32 2
7 Armwood High School 'A' 4:20.37 3
8 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 4:24.38 2
9 Gateway High School 'A' 4:29.13 1
10 Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' 4:30.39 3
11 Tampa Catholic High School 'A' 4:36.33 1
12 Haines City High School 'A' 4:36.99 3
13 Lake Region High School 'A' 4:40.41 1
14 Countryside High School 'A' 4:45.84 2
15 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 4:47.58 2
16 Riverdale High School 'A' 4:47.63 2
-- St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'B' X4:27.99 3
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wharton High School 'A' 10:11.43
2 Boca Ciega High School 'A' 10:14.70
3 Spruce Creek High School 'A' 10:17.78
4 Armwood High School 'A' 10:25.65
5 Santaluces High School 'A' 10:39.66
6 Naples High School 'A' 10:41.15
7 Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' 10:56.94
8 Mandarin High School 'A' 10:59.66
9 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 11:01.19
10 Tampa Catholic High School 'A' 11:12.90
11 Gateway High School 'A' 11:17.97
12 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 11:26.83
13 Countryside High School 'A' 11:56.23
14 Convent of the Sacred Heart 'A' 11:57.00
15 Riverdale High School 'A' 12:32.97
16 Convent of the Sacred Heart 'B' 12:48.47
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clarke, Trishauna St. Thomas Aquin 5-00.00
2 Jones, Grace Wharton HS 4-10.00
2 Sanon, Anastasia Naples HS 4-10.00
4 McCarthy, Ashley Clw Cent Cath J4-10.00
5 Ivanhoff, Michelle St. Thomas Aquin J4-10.00
6 Blum, Tiffany Countryside HS J4-10.00
6 Owens, Yolanda Gateway HS J4-10.00
8 Bancroft, Tracy Countryside HS 4-08.00
9 Parkinson, Andrea Hardee HS J4-08.00
9 Edwards, Jennifer N. Fort Myers HS J4-08.00
9 Wellen, Audrey Trinity Catholic J4-08.00
9 Fortson, Carolyn Archbishp McCart J4-08.00
13 Halvick, Monisa N. Fort Myers HS 4-06.00
13 Schmitzer, Jami N. Fort Myers HS 4-06.00
13 Anderson, Sarah Gateway HS 4-06.00
13 Speights, Serina Effington (Ga) 4-06.00
13 Adams, Katie Archbishp McCart 4-06.00
13 Lup, Jessie Gateway HS 4-06.00
13 Kave, Stephanie Spruce Creek HS 4-06.00
13 Williams, Ashley Boca Ciega HS 4-06.00
13 Rocha, Sabrina Naples HS 4-06.00
13 Shannahan, Kate Clw Cent Cath 4-06.00
23 Barker, Amber Spruce Creek HS 4-04.00
23 Broome, Nicole Clw Cent Cath 4-04.00
23 Skelton, Vanessa Armwood HS 4-04.00
23 Allicock, Kandisa Gateway HS 4-04.00
23 Bobelis, Alexa St Pete Catholic 4-04.00
28 Kovach, Katherine Tampa Catholic 4-02.00
28 Sherrill, Melissa Mandarin HS 4-02.00
28 Morgan, Yasmin Gateway HS 4-02.00
28 Stepanski, Maura Tampa Catholic 4-02.00
28 McKinzie, Cydney Lake Region HS 4-02.00
-- Dodd, Megan Riverdale HS NH
-- Kelly, Kiki Convent Sacred H NH
-- Baker, Elizabeth St Pete Catholic NH
-- Carrier, Lilia Convent Sacred H NH
-- Hooppaw, Rachael Riverdale HS NH
-- Feliz, Virginia Convent Sacred H NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Black, Alexandra St. Thomas Aquin 11-07.00
2 Janson, Brittany Cardinal Mooney 10-05.00
3 Jannach, Lindsey St. Thomas Aquin 9-06.00
4 Ziccardi, Vanessa St. Thomas Aquin 9-00.00
4 Adams, Katie Archbishp McCart 9-00.00
6 Adams, Sarah Archbishp McCart 8-06.00
6 Dorman, Carla Port Charlotte 8-06.00
8 Cayon, Cristi Archbishp McCart 8-00.00
9 Frusciante, Lily St. Thomas Aquin J8-00.00
10 Owens, Yolanda Gateway HS 7-06.00
10 Bryan, Audra Naples HS 7-06.00
10 Hattendorf, Tiffany Melbourne HS 7-06.00
13 Sovacool, Amanda Naples HS 7-00.00
13 Cornelius, Mandy Hardee HS 7-00.00
13 Wilson, Brandy Naples HS 7-00.00
-- Cuevas, Karem Gateway HS FAIL
-- Nieber, Anna Gateway HS FAIL
-- St Juste, Dandavara Gateway HS FAIL
-- Schilling, Jessica St. Thomas Aquin FAIL
-- Doll, Jennifer Bradenton Chr FAIL
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Covington, Neidra Boca Ciega HS 19-00.50
2 Utecht, Jenna St. Thomas Aquin 18-00.50
3 Carithers, Quayona Haines City HS 17-02.00
4 Gadsen, Violet Effington (Ga) 16-02.00
5 Taylor, Shelly St. Thomas Aquin 15-11.75
6 Kirton, Winsome St. Thomas Aquin 15-11.50
7 King, Darline Santaluces HS 15-11.00
8 Oliveri, Laris Armwood HS 15-09.50
9 Reilly, Jessica St. Thomas Aquin 15-05.75
10 Harper, Katie Trinity Catholic 15-03.50
11 Alexander, Javon Lake Region HS 14-11.50
12 Williams, Latonya Armwood HS 14-10.00
13 Dasher, Jessica N. Fort Myers HS 14-08.75
14 Guerra, Stephanie Archbishp McCart 14-08.50
15 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS 14-06.50
16 Green, Jasmine N. Fort Myers HS 14-06.25
17 Livingston, Aileen Clw Cent Cath 14-06.00
18 Adams, Katie Archbishp McCart 14-05.50
19 Massey, Shaumera Jefferson County 14-04.25
20 Delong, Alia Spruce Creek HS 14-04.00
21 Charles, Garlene Lake Region HS 14-03.50
22 Hooppaw, Rachael Riverdale HS 14-02.50
23 Cooper, Kristen Naples HS 14-01.50
24 Harris, Brittany Mandarin HS 14-00.50
25 Davis, Tierra Wharton HS 14-00.00
26 San Martin, Lexi Archbishp McCart 13-10.00
27 King, Arline Santaluces HS 13-09.50
27 Wilson, Krystal Jefferson County 13-09.50
29 Drayton, Timra Tampa Catholic 13-09.00
30 Palmer, Davey-Lee Santaluces HS 13-08.75
31 Febus, Stephanie Gateway HS 13-08.50
32 Stepanski, Maura Tampa Catholic 13-05.50
33 Manning, Sasha Boca Ciega HS 13-04.50
34 McDaniel, Kendra Effington (Ga) 13-03.00
35 McDuffie, Tamara Gateway HS 13-01.00
-- Dooley, Rose Spruce Creek HS FOUL
-- Green, Mikaela St. Thomas Aquin FOUL
-- Frankel, Jeanie Riverdale HS FOUL
-- Baxter, Rikeshia Mandarin HS FOUL
-- Jordan, Khadiyjah Convent Sacred H FOUL
-- Daffin, Ashley Naples HS FOUL
-- White, Julia Bradenton Chr FOUL
-- Allicock, Kandisa Gateway HS FOUL
-- Diggs, Aequoia Wharton HS FOUL
-- Doll, Jennifer Bradenton Chr FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Covington, Neidra Boca Ciega HS 39-02.00
2 Sanon, Anastasia Naples HS 37-02.75
3 Carithers, Quayona Haines City HS 35-11.00
4 Diggs, Aequoia Wharton HS 33-04.00
5 Speights, Serina Effington (Ga) 33-03.00
6 Adams, Sarah Archbishp McCart 31-07.50
7 Oliveri, Laris Armwood HS 31-06.50
8 Mobley, Kyra St. Thomas Aquin 31-05.50
9 San Martin, Lexi Archbishp McCart 30-11.00
10 Swanson, Christine Naples HS 30-09.75
11 Manning, Sasha Boca Ciega HS 30-05.75
12 Carter, Marquerite Archbishp McCart 30-04.75
13 Anderson, Sarah Gateway HS 30-02.00
14 Rocha, Sabrina Naples HS 30-00.75
15 Skelton, Vanessa Armwood HS 30-00.00
16 Taylor, Shelly St. Thomas Aquin 29-09.25
17 McDuffie, Tamara Gateway HS 29-07.25
18 Rodgers, Teona Wharton HS 29-06.00
19 Greenwell, Kelsey Riverdale HS 28-10.00
20 Reilly, Jessica St. Thomas Aquin 28-05.00
21 Massey, Shaumera Jefferson County 28-02.50
22 Halvick, Monisa N. Fort Myers HS 27-11.00
23 Morgan, Yasmin Gateway HS 27-08.00
24 Dairo, Katie Spruce Creek HS 27-07.50
25 Baxter, Rikeshia Mandarin HS 27-03.00
26 Harris, Brittany Mandarin HS 26-10.50
27 Bots, Nicole Spruce Creek HS 26-02.50
28 Shannahan, Kate Clw Cent Cath 26-02.00
29 Machnick, Jessica Spruce Creek HS 24-11.00
-- Kincy, Alex Boca Ciega HS FOUL
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beauzil, Susan St. Thomas Aquin 39-11.75
2 Jennings, Stephanie Wesminster Chr 37-02.50
3 Thompson, Kiara Lake Region HS 35-05.50
4 Windham, Willonda Armwood HS J35-05.50
5 Austin, Jessica Effington (Ga) 33-10.00
6 Biaso, Danielle Countryside HS 33-00.00
7 Julius, Rudi St. Thomas Aquin 32-10.00
8 Brayboy, Ramona St Pete Catholic 32-00.00
9 Mobley, Kayla St. Thomas Aquin 31-02.00
10 Smothers, Verkicia Lake Region HS 30-02.00
11 Schertzer, Amy Kathleen HS 29-07.00
12 Tipple, Ashley N. Fort Myers HS 29-04.00
13 Green, Jasmine N. Fort Myers HS 29-03.00
14 Wright, Amanda Spruce Creek HS 29-00.50
15 John, Kendra Boca Ciega HS 28-11.75
16 Marsicano, Lauren Archbishp McCart 28-11.50
17 Guevara, Lisandra Gateway HS 28-10.00
18 Brown, Brittany N. Fort Myers HS 28-02.50
19 Crotty, Katherine Convent Sacred H 27-05.00
20 Lent, Cheyanne Celebration HS 27-02.50
21 Henriquez, Amanda N. Fort Myers HS 26-10.25
22 Womack, Tiffany Santaluces HS 26-08.75
23 Vincent, Sagine Gateway HS 26-07.75
24 Schilling, Jessica St. Thomas Aquin 26-00.50
25 San Padro, Tiana Archbishp McCart 25-09.25
26 Baltrym, Jennifer Gateway HS 25-08.50
27 Hampton, Chelsea Jefferson County 25-02.75
28 Fuller, Emmy Spruce Creek HS 25-01.50
29 Jones, Destiny Mandarin HS 25-00.50
30 Coney, Tareka Hardee HS 24-05.50
31 Ferguson, Claudia Convent Sacred H 24-03.50
32 Haner, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 24-01.00
32 Crowley, Kaitlyn Archbishp McCart 24-01.00
34 Griffo, Elaina Celebration HS 24-00.50
-- Jennings, Desi Wesminster Chr FOUL
-- Shannahan, Kate Clw Cent Cath FOUL
-- Alexandria, Jennifer Gateway HS FOUL
-- Nieves, Nicole Gateway HS FOUL
-- Irwin, Jennifer Tampa Catholic FOUL
-- Faust, Christina Bradenton Chr FOUL
-- Miller, Beth Tampa Catholic FOUL
-- Mace, Ashley Bradenton Chr FOUL
-- Atkinson, Tchenavia Hardee HS FOUL
-- Jaeger, Christina Spruce Creek HS FOUL
-- Meitin, Laura Wesminster Chr FOUL
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin, Jessica Effington (Ga) 109-04
2 Biaso, Danielle Countryside HS 109-02
3 Windham, Willonda Armwood HS 104-08
4 Julius, Rudi St. Thomas Aquin 102-03
5 Jennings, Stephanie Wesminster Chr 100-11
6 Guevara, Lisandra Gateway HS 93-06
7 Schertzer, Amy Kathleen HS 92-10
8 Brayboy, Ramona St Pete Catholic 91-11
9 Miller, Monique Wharton HS 90-07
10 Womack, Tiffany Santaluces HS 84-11
11 Tipple, Ashley N. Fort Myers HS 84-08
11 Marsicano, Lauren Archbishp McCart 84-08
13 Brown, Brittany N. Fort Myers HS 83-00
14 Robinson, Carly Celebration HS 82-10
15 Beauzil, Susan St. Thomas Aquin 82-07
16 Atkinson, Tchenavia Hardee HS 81-04
17 Smothers, Verkicia Lake Region HS 78-09
18 Jones, Destiny Mandarin HS 76-11
19 Cohen, Ellen Mandarin HS 74-00
20 Johnston, Lauren Archbishp McCart 72-05
21 John, Kendra Boca Ciega HS 71-02
22 McCall, Leah Gateway HS 70-03
23 Crumily, Ceata Jefferson County 70-02
23 Albritton, Deidra Lake Region HS 70-02
25 Hampton, Chelsea Jefferson County 69-11
26 Fuller, Emmy Spruce Creek HS 69-10
27 Castells, Lexie Archbishp McCart 69-03
28 Jaeger, Christina Spruce Creek HS 69-01
29 Calvert, Mimi Boca Ciega HS 67-08
30 Henriquez, Amanda N. Fort Myers HS 66-03
31 Wright, Amanda Spruce Creek HS 65-08
32 Haner, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 65-06
33 Greene, Alexus Hardee HS 63-06
34 Jennings, Desi Wesminster Chr 62-06
35 Mobley, Kayla St. Thomas Aquin 61-01
36 Vincent, Sagine Gateway HS 60-01
37 Baltrym, Jennifer Gateway HS 8-03
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walker, Chevon Riverdale HS 11.02q 4
2 Gaskin, Stanley St. Thomas Aquin 11.04q 2
3 Devine, Noel N. Fort Myers HS 11.16q 7
3 hendry, Tyler St. Petersburg H 11.16q 1
5 Roberts, Chuck Effington (Ga) 11.21q 3
6 Sloan, Jimmy Jefferson County 11.22q 8
7 Pierre-Louis, Philip St. Thomas Aquin 11.23q 9
8 Abiola, Layi Brookwood HS (Ga 11.26q 5
9 Jackson, Lovell H.B. Plant HS 11.32q 4
10 Newsdale, Jaman Boca Ciega HS 11.43 8
10 Wells, Lawrens Oak Ridge HS 11.43 2
12 Rivera, Brandon Gateway HS 11.46 1
13 Kelley, David Brookwood HS (Ga 11.51 2
14 Lewis, Terrance N. Fort Myers HS 11.52 3
15 Pace, Preston Boca Ciega HS 11.53 6
16 Blake, Courtney Oak Ridge HS 11.57 8
17 Thornhill, Jay Loomis Chaffee 11.59 3
18 Dillard, Myron Boca Ciega HS 11.65 6
19 Allen, Kenny H.B. Plant HS 11.67 2
20 Temple, Jamal N. Fort Myers HS 11.70 2
21 Arasu, Raj Tampa Catholic 11.71 8
22 Covington, Matt Brookwood HS (Ga 11.72 5
23 Goodman, Richard St. Thomas Aquin 11.73 4
23 Mostella, Steve Lake Region HS 11.73 9
25 Moore, Devin Brookwood HS (Ga 11.75 1
26 Lyle, Thomas Jefferson County 11.79 6
27 Harden, Jeremiah St. Thomas Aquin 11.80 8
28 Chamibleas, Patrick Brookwood HS (Ga 11.84 3
29 Moultrie, Marcus Santaluces HS 11.86 6
30 Woodard, Justin Archbishp McCart 11.87 9
31 Wright, Antwann Effington (Ga) 11.88 5
32 Zimon, Byron H.B. Plant HS 11.90 4
33 Falla, Eric Clw Cent Cath 11.92 2
34 Knisley, Dustin Port Charlotte 11.94 7
35 Kamer, Ben Tampa Catholic 11.96 7
36 Hines, Raymond Effington (Ga) 11.97 1
37 Gross, John Spruce Creek HS 12.02 8
38 Wright, Anthony Effington (Ga) 12.04 4
38 Mikel, Erickson Owasso HS (Ok) 12.04 7
40 Stokes, Demarcus Oak Ridge HS 12.06 9
40 Harris, Calvin St. Thomas Aquin 12.06 1
42 Scott, Jason Effington (Ga) 12.09 2
43 Ferguson, Leroy Lake Region HS 12.14 3
43 Fields, Jeff Riverdale HS 12.14 9
45 Hosey, Kyle Spruce Creek HS 12.26 1
46 Behn, Lance Archbishp McCart 12.32 5
47 Markyce, Larry Jefferson County 12.34 5
48 Scott, Hughes Spruce Creek HS 12.36 6
48 Desroches, Grady Naples HS 12.36 1
50 Mitchel, Fred Jefferson County 12.38 4
51 Wilson, Adrian Spruce Creek HS 12.47 2
52 Young, Jonathan Bradenton Chr 12.48 4
53 Grech, Beau Naples HS 12.65 3
54 Smith, Quinton Lake Region HS 12.70 7
55 Harris, Ron Clw Cent Cath 12.75 5
56 Garvin, Mario Effington (Ga) 12.90 4
57 Kern, Phil Clw Cent Cath 12.94 6
58 Huerta, Tony Tampa Catholic 13.03 7
59 Leshore, Mike Boca Ciega HS 13.11 1
60 Pearson, Dylan Bradenton Chr 13.19 8
61 Dugger, Matt Tampa Catholic 13.50 9
62 DeFurio, Michael Tampa Catholic 13.63 8
63 West, Matt Bradenton Chr 15.29 9
64 Gajdga, Ted Bradenton Chr 15.81 7
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Chevon Riverdale HS 10.75
2 hendry, Tyler St. Petersburg H 10.93
3 Pierre-Louis, Philip St. Thomas Aquin 11.04
4 Abiola, Layi Brookwood HS (Ga 11.07
5 Sloan, Jimmy Jefferson County 11.18
6 Jackson, Lovell H.B. Plant HS 11.25
7 Roberts, Chuck Effington (Ga) 11.52
-- Gaskin, Stanley St. Thomas Aquin FS
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Webb, Bryan Bearden HS (Tn) 22.17q 4
2 Walker, Chevon Riverdale HS 22.44q 2
3 Rivera, Brandon Gateway HS 22.58q 8
4 Gaskin, Stanley St. Thomas Aquin 22.59q 8
5 hendry, Tyler St. Petersburg H 22.75q 5
6 Grace, Nathan Bearden HS (Tn) 22.77q 3
7 Mosley, Ronald Brandon HS 22.78q 5
8 Roberts, Chuck Effington (Ga) 22.82q 6
9 Thompson, Victor St. Thomas Aquin 23.23q 4
10 Leaudre, Walner H.B. Plant HS 23.26 7
11 Wells, Lawrens Oak Ridge HS 23.28 5
12 Pace, Preston Boca Ciega HS 23.39 4
13 Majors, Chaz Trinity Catholic 23.40 9
14 Mostella, Steve Lake Region HS 23.42 7
15 Blake, Courtney Oak Ridge HS 23.52 1
16 Thornhill, Jay Loomis Chaffee 23.57 2
17 Dillard, Myron Boca Ciega HS 23.67 7
18 Woodard, Justin Archbishp McCart 23.74 7
19 Zimon, Byron H.B. Plant HS 23.78 1
20 Newsdale, Jaman Boca Ciega HS 23.79 3
21 Moultrie, Marcus Santaluces HS 23.86 9
22 Miller, Derek N. Fort Myers HS 23.89 2
23 Wright, Major St. Thomas Aquin 23.93 4
24 Gross, John Spruce Creek HS 23.99 1
25 Marqueme, Josh Owasso HS (Ok) 24.10 4
26 Knisley, Dustin Port Charlotte 24.12 2
27 Arasu, Raj Tampa Catholic 24.15 2
28 Gridine, Keith Brookwood HS (Ga 24.21 3
29 Hines, Raymond Effington (Ga) 24.26 6
30 Jackson, Mike N. Fort Myers HS 24.27 2
31 Stokes, Demarcus Oak Ridge HS 24.45 6
32 Desroches, Grady Naples HS 24.47 8
33 Johnson, Ray Lake Region HS 24.49 2
34 Grimatti, William Santaluces HS 24.50 4
35 Nickle, Nick Celebration HS 24.51 4
36 Wade, Luscious Jefferson County 24.52 1
37 Harden, Jeremiah St. Thomas Aquin 24.58 9
38 Safille, Nick Archbishp McCart 24.83 4
39 Hamilton, Adam St Pete Catholic 24.90 8
40 Davison, James Spruce Creek HS 24.97 6
41 Mays, Ilayn Celebration HS 25.23 5
42 Kelly, Cliff Riverdale HS 25.29 7
43 Fields, Jeff Riverdale HS 25.33 9
44 Sierra, Derek Tampa Catholic 25.48 9
45 Young, Jonathan Bradenton Chr 25.70 5
46 Wilson, Adrian Spruce Creek HS 25.71 8
47 Smith, Quinton Lake Region HS 25.94 3
48 Mosley, Randy Tampa Catholic 26.06 6
49 Allen, Dylan Owasso HS (Ok) 26.11 8
50 Vega, Oscar Celebration HS 26.67 8
51 Lyle, Thomas Jefferson County 26.90 6
52 Erwin, Chad Riverdale HS 27.30 5
53 DeFurio, Michael Tampa Catholic 27.80 5
54 Dugger, Matt Tampa Catholic 27.89 2
55 Drake, Chris Loomis Chaffee 30.40 9
56 West, Matt Bradenton Chr 32.81 1
57 Piers, Drew Bradenton Chr 36.17 1
-- Fullwood, James Effington (Ga) FS 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Webb, Bryan Bearden HS (Tn) 22.14
2 Walker, Chevon Riverdale HS 22.28
3 hendry, Tyler St. Petersburg H 22.62
4 Mosley, Ronald Brandon HS 22.93
5 Rivera, Brandon Gateway HS 22.97
6 Grace, Nathan Bearden HS (Tn) 23.12
7 Roberts, Chuck Effington (Ga) 24.89
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Webb, Bryan Bearden HS (Tn) 49.19q 1
2 Harlan, Ross Owasso HS (Ok) 50.43q 2
3 Grace, Nathan Bearden HS (Tn) 51.22q 3
4 Gibbons, Sam H.B. Plant HS 51.24q 8
5 Frazier, James Oak Ridge HS 51.61q 6
6 Storts, Daniel Owasso HS (Ok) 52.22q 7
7 Baker, Perry Spruce Creek HS 52.34q 7
8 Smith, Sean Clw Cent Cath 52.57q 9
9 Gravely, Chris Owasso HS (Ok) 52.95q 2
10 Dunn, Alex Lake Region HS 53.17 2
11 Vazquez, Gus Archbishp McCart 53.18 10
12 Moore, Joe Brookwood HS (Ga 53.55 6
13 Agee, Brandon H.B. Plant HS 53.59 4
14 Moran, Patrick Brookwood HS (Ga 53.60 5
15 Crooks, Dustin Spruce Creek HS 53.77 1
16 Brown, Steven St. Thomas Aquin 53.81 1
17 Torres, Matt Naples HS 54.21 4
18 Kelly, Matt Tampa Catholic 54.30 1
19 Fox, Turi Santaluces HS 54.45 8
20 Miller, Derek N. Fort Myers HS 54.50 10
21 Leaudre, Walner H.B. Plant HS 54.60 6
22 Bologna, Michael Tampa Catholic 54.76 3
23 Mostella, Steve Lake Region HS 55.05 8
24 Marqueme, Josh Owasso HS (Ok) 55.16 6
25 Safille, Nick Archbishp McCart 55.19 3
26 Stoner, Patrick Trinity Catholic 55.28 9
27 Mays, Ilayn Celebration HS 55.30 9
28 Singleton, Kenyata Effington (Ga) 55.59 6
29 James, Danny Tampa Catholic 55.75 3
30 Gooden, Jaren St. Thomas Aquin 55.86 10
31 Epps, Joseph H.B. Plant HS 56.03 7
32 Powell, Tommie Spruce Creek HS 56.27 5
33 Lally, Brian N. Fort Myers HS 56.28 1
34 Bullard, Ken Boca Ciega HS 56.54 5
35 Dixon, Dominic Effington (Ga) 56.80 4
36 McIntosh, Keith Oak Ridge HS 56.91 10
37 Albert, Justin Riverdale HS 56.93 4
38 Burrell, Daniel Celebration HS 57.18 6
39 Jackson, Josh Celebration HS 57.29 4
40 Davison, James Spruce Creek HS 57.70 9
41 Cordaro, Kevin Clw Cent Cath 57.89 10
42 Fink, Scott Tampa Catholic 58.01 3
43 Grimatti, William Santaluces HS 58.27 5
44 Johnson, Ray Lake Region HS 58.43 2
45 Ohern, Aaron Bearden HS (Tn) 58.48 10
46 Keyser, Chris Brookwood HS (Ga 58.51 7
47 Jones, Desrick Jefferson County 58.61 9
48 Lark, Robby Brookwood HS (Ga 58.80 10
49 Jackson, Vincent Oak Ridge HS 58.84 9
50 Hayes, Nicheon Effington (Ga) 58.98 2
51 Mullings-Lewis, Andrew St. Thomas Aquin 59.08 6
52 Fisher, Eric St Pete Catholic 59.54 8
53 Diaz, Christian Celebration HS 59.63 8
54 Baird, Conner Clw Cent Cath 59.93 1
55 LeBreeque, Alton Clw Cent Cath 1:00.20 2
56 Kelly, Cliff Riverdale HS 1:01.23 3
57 Ruppert, Charles Brookwood HS (Ga 1:01.76 5
58 Erwin, Chad Riverdale HS 1:01.89 1
59 Young, Jonathan Bradenton Chr 1:01.93 7
60 Dallarosa, Matt Spruce Creek HS 1:02.33 7
61 Vega, Oscar Celebration HS 1:03.29 9
62 Keyser, Jon Brookwood HS (Ga 1:03.84 7
63 Strazdes, Doug Celebration HS 1:05.45 5
64 Pearson, Dylan Bradenton Chr 1:06.16 8
65 Moore, Nick Brookwood HS (Ga 1:07.43 6
66 Gaines, Brendon Clw Cent Cath 1:10.10 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Webb, Bryan Bearden HS (Tn) 50.01
2 Harlan, Ross Owasso HS (Ok) 50.22
3 Grace, Nathan Bearden HS (Tn) 51.88
4 Smith, Sean Clw Cent Cath 52.02
5 Gibbons, Sam H.B. Plant HS 52.59
6 Storts, Daniel Owasso HS (Ok) 53.44
7 Gravely, Chris Owasso HS (Ok) 53.84
8 Frazier, James Oak Ridge HS 57.13
Boys 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dervil, Kerbe Oak Ridge HS 2:06.52
2 Perry, Austin St. Thomas Aquin 2:09.63
3 Shelby, Tyson Celebration HS 2:09.67
4 Freeman, Cameron Gateway HS 2:09.69
5 Brown, Theo Santaluces HS 2:10.60
6 Weaver, Lemeen Spruce Creek HS 2:12.91
7 Frazier, Alex Spruce Creek HS 2:13.50
8 Huff, Chris Brandon HS 2:13.63
9 Gray, Tim Lake Region HS 2:13.79
10 Eames, Joshua Brandon HS 2:14.47
11 Noel, David Gateway HS 2:14.93
12 Crom, Kyle Naples HS 2:15.38
13 Vanarsdale, Eric Naples HS 2:16.37
14 Alves, Matt Spruce Creek HS 2:16.44
15 Windham, Rhett Riverdale HS 2:16.93
16 Figura, Mikel Effington (Ga) 2:17.56
17 Windham, James Riverdale HS 2:18.31
18 Strazdes, Doug Celebration HS 2:19.14
19 Henderson, Max Clw Cent Cath 2:19.22
20 Noland, Thomas St. Thomas Aquin 2:19.65
21 Holmes, Lane Archbishp McCart 2:19.95
22 Cummings, Kiarah Oak Ridge HS 2:20.06
23 Antopulous, Chris Spruce Creek HS 2:21.37
24 Franco, Gabriel Lake Region HS 2:21.51
25 Wall, Weston St Pete Catholic 2:21.57
26 Baird, Conner Clw Cent Cath 2:22.66
27 Sheehan, Matt Clw Cent Cath 2:24.09
28 Vrtchinck, Brett Brookwood HS (Ga 2:26.31
29 Stiles, David St Pete Catholic 2:28.10
30 Diaz, Christian Celebration HS 2:28.45
31 Ahmed, Aziz Celebration HS 2:29.52
32 Maignan, Cliff Santaluces HS 2:29.59
33 Cheikelard, Sammy Clw Cent Cath 2:31.22
34 Barnett, Adden Boca Ciega HS 2:33.51
35 Lenox, Aaron Bradenton Chr 2:33.54
36 Woodward, Landon Brookwood HS (Ga 2:35.55
37 Grant, Ganzy Effington (Ga) 2:35.68
38 Holinger, Rob St Pete Catholic 2:38.65
39 Zitnik, Matt St Pete Catholic 2:39.45
40 McFee, Brad Riverdale HS 2:39.70
41 Hedepeth, Ryan Brookwood HS (Ga 2:41.35
42 Skanahan, David Brookwood HS (Ga 2:43.23
43 Keyser, Jon Brookwood HS (Ga 2:46.15
44 Smith, Tony Brookwood HS (Ga 2:46.56
45 Hill, Chase Brookwood HS (Ga 2:46.65
46 O'Neill, Austin Tampa Catholic 2:47.63
47 Niedhardt, Paul Brookwood HS (Ga 2:48.56
48 Howley, R.J. Tampa Catholic 3:08.50
49 Neufeld, George Bradenton Chr 3:17.64
-- Cutts, Curon Riverdale HS DQ
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wood, Joshua Port Charlotte 2:00.37
2 Franklin, Carlos Lake Region HS 2:00.81
3 Pena, Noe N. Fort Myers HS 2:01.52
4 Clarke, Shawn Gateway HS 2:03.77
5 Solomon, Adam Loomis Chaffee 2:03.94
6 Clerkin, Jason Archbishp McCart 2:06.43
7 Daniels, James Haines City HS 2:07.23
8 Oliveria, Geoff Tampa Catholic 2:08.04
9 Induisi, John St. Thomas Aquin 2:08.52
10 Patel, Nirav N. Fort Myers HS 2:09.11
11 Henderson, Benjamin Brandon HS 2:09.17
12 Beaulieu, Danny N. Fort Myers HS 2:10.27
13 Kodra, Andy Bearden HS (Tn) 2:12.47
14 Crocker, Tony Brookwood HS (Ga 2:12.51
15 Wrage, Scott St. Thomas Aquin 2:12.66
16 Guliano, Christian Naples HS 2:13.85
17 Williams, Jonathan Bearden HS (Tn) 2:14.68
18 Bergmann, Jack Brookwood HS (Ga 2:17.17
19 Arena, Evan Brookwood HS (Ga 2:17.22
Boys 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bumpus, Orssie Brandon HS 4:48.17
2 Lydick, Scott N. Fort Myers HS 4:49.44
3 Araya, Robel Oak Ridge HS 4:52.29
4 Lautzenheiser, Jeremy Brandon HS 4:54.98
5 Hill, Mike Riverdale HS 4:59.18
6 Henderson, Benjamin Brandon HS 4:59.79
7 Gray, Tim Lake Region HS 5:00.02
8 Vanarsdale, Eric Naples HS 5:02.04
9 Woodke, Drew Brandon HS 5:03.00
10 Cannon, Steven Effington (Ga) 5:04.33
11 King, Drew Brookwood HS (Ga 5:04.79
12 Anselmo, Pablo Hardee HS 5:05.13
13 Werst, Lee N. Fort Myers HS 5:05.17
14 Quast, Casey Trinity Catholic 5:06.59
15 Hock, Duncan H.B. Plant HS 5:07.54
16 Dupree, Chris St. Thomas Aquin 5:09.96
17 Gaines, Ryan Spruce Creek HS 5:10.17
18 Goskin, Chris Kathleen HS 5:11.37
19 Crom, Kyle Naples HS 5:11.81
20 Loges, Kevin N. Fort Myers HS 5:17.63
21 Brown, Theo Santaluces HS 5:17.90
22 Green, Brian Clw Cent Cath 5:18.32
23 Stiles, David St Pete Catholic 5:21.23
24 Leitz, Gabriel St. Thomas Aquin 5:21.53
25 Pego, Matthew Clw Cent Cath 5:22.39
26 Kim, Jeff Archbishp McCart 5:28.46
27 Vordy, Andre Archbishp McCart 5:29.77
28 Cucuz, Chris H.B. Plant HS 5:29.80
29 Elien, Jimmyson Oak Ridge HS 5:33.03
30 Wall, Weston St Pete Catholic 5:33.20
31 Fuhler, Tyler Clw Cent Cath 5:34.44
32 Maignan, Cliff Santaluces HS 5:35.15
33 Malone, Matt Tampa Catholic 5:35.96
34 Frylundan, Matt Riverdale HS 5:37.02
35 Garcia, Benjamin Oak Ridge HS 5:39.22
36 Nicole, Chris Brookwood HS (Ga 5:40.82
37 Rath, Wes Brookwood HS (Ga 5:41.06
38 Whaley, Dan Riverdale HS 5:46.63
39 Cheikelard, Sammy Clw Cent Cath 5:51.00
40 Chavez, Isaiah Tampa Catholic 5:51.03
41 Holinger, Rob St Pete Catholic 5:51.13
42 Lozano, Francisco Hardee HS 5:57.05
43 Parnell, Garrett St. Thomas Aquin 5:58.05
44 Zitnik, Matt St Pete Catholic 6:00.37
45 McFee, Brad Riverdale HS 6:04.17
46 Shead, John Jefferson County 6:06.28
47 Maldando, Mike Brookwood HS (Ga 6:06.82
48 Vanaria, Austin Loomis Chaffee 6:18.03
49 Wilson, Jon Loomis Chaffee 6:19.06
50 Brown, Andrew Loomis Chaffee 6:20.17
51 Rodriguez, Alberto Hardee HS 6:25.88
52 Anderson, John St Pete Catholic 6:34.35
53 Siffort, Jean Oak Ridge HS 6:41.15
54 Mason, Joe Clw Cent Cath 6:51.15
Boys 1600 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mackley, Scott Kathleen HS 4:27.74
2 Franklin, Carlos Lake Region HS 4:30.46
3 Jaramillo, Felipe St. Thomas Aquin 4:31.44
4 Sieczkowski, John Brookwood HS (Ga 4:34.55
5 Helton, Stewart Brookwood HS (Ga 4:35.57
6 Roeser, Kurt Naples HS 4:39.03
7 Hazim, Steve Port Charlotte 4:39.36
8 Solomon, Adam Loomis Chaffee 4:39.42
9 Kodra, Andy Bearden HS (Tn) 4:44.32
10 Bromley, Billy Naples HS 4:44.58
11 Shankles, Andrew Bearden HS (Tn) 4:46.19
12 Herfidd, Adam Santaluces HS 4:46.60
13 Padro, Michael St. Thomas Aquin 4:54.59
14 Thomas, Greg N. Fort Myers HS 4:55.60
15 Pfaffenbach, Daniel Celebration HS 5:00.82
16 Harley, Kevin St Pete Catholic 5:03.83
17 Heaton, Chris Brookwood HS (Ga 5:07.74
18 Mills, Darin Jefferson County 5:11.82
Boys 3200 Meter Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mackley, Scott Kathleen HS 9:44.01
2 Popravak, Trevor Fort Myers HS 9:44.48
3 Blaney, Sean Celebration HS 9:45.45
4 Conn, Daniel Trinity Catholic 9:47.73
5 Wrigley, Brett Brookwood HS (Ga 9:51.66
6 Hazim, Steve Port Charlotte 9:57.47
7 Jaramillo, Felipe St. Thomas Aquin 10:00.93
8 Shankles, Andrew Bearden HS (Tn) 10:10.34
9 Lydick, Scott N. Fort Myers HS 10:16.54
10 Bumpus, Orssie Brandon HS 10:18.78
11 Tew, Nathan Brookwood HS (Ga 10:23.09
12 Lautzenheiser, Jeremy Brandon HS 10:24.82
13 Corbett, Justin H.B. Plant HS 10:28.15
14 Araya, Robel Oak Ridge HS 10:28.78
15 Yoder, David Lake Region HS 10:28.90
16 Hebel, Joseph Naples HS 10:41.60
17 Waldron, Robbie Brookwood HS (Ga 10:42.17
18 Urrutia, Martin St. Thomas Aquin 10:51.04
19 Milligan, Tyler Naples HS 10:51.46
20 Byrtus, Kyle Fort Myers HS 10:59.29
21 Moroney, Steve Kathleen HS 11:05.44
22 Yandell, William Owasso HS (Ok) 11:58.58
Boys 3200 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Herfidd, Adam Santaluces HS 10:24.08
2 Blackburn, JJ Lake Region HS 10:46.24
3 Cannon, Steven Effington (Ga) 10:48.31
4 Loretti, Basti Naples HS 10:49.99
5 Politis, Alexander St. Thomas Aquin 10:58.46
6 Leitz, Gabriel St. Thomas Aquin 11:11.98
7 Goskin, Chris Kathleen HS 11:12.54
8 Polino, Brian Archbishp McCart 11:17.32
9 Franco, Gabriel Lake Region HS 11:34.26
10 Wills, paul Archbishp McCart 11:37.77
11 Pego, Matthew Clw Cent Cath 11:39.07
12 Gerdts, Bill Archbishp McCart 11:39.53
13 Boehume, Chris N. Fort Myers HS 11:42.36
14 Cucuz, Chris H.B. Plant HS 11:52.65
15 Strickland, Kevin Clw Cent Cath 11:56.60
16 Glass, Phil Brookwood HS (Ga 12:16.56
17 Malone, Matt Tampa Catholic 12:22.08
18 Hock, Duncan H.B. Plant HS 12:28.79
19 Thompson, Jason Lake Region HS 12:31.12
20 Chavez, Isaiah Tampa Catholic 12:33.74
21 Vanaria, Austin Loomis Chaffee 13:29.96
22 Wilson, Jon Loomis Chaffee 13:30.91
23 Brown, Andrew Loomis Chaffee 13:34.20
24 Green, Brian Clw Cent Cath 16:29.97
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Oatts, Jay Bearden HS (Tn) 15.79q 4
2 Henley, Sam Brookwood HS (Ga 15.86q 4
3 Dady, John Jefferson County 15.97q 3
4 Hartley, Brandon Gateway HS 15.99q 1
5 Lomagistro, Colin St. Thomas Aquin 16.01q 3
6 Gatus, Kenny Gateway HS 16.13q 5
7 Higgins, Tony Brookwood HS (Ga 16.18q 2
8 Craigwell, Miles Loomis Chaffee 16.28q 2
9 Counte, Johnathan Jefferson County 16.40q 5
10 Richards, Monvah N. Fort Myers HS 16.42 3
11 Williams, Jarvis Riverdale HS 16.45 5
12 Coghill, Tanner Loomis Chaffee 16.55 2
13 Tuff, Riley Naples HS 16.66 5
14 Rorech, Luke H.B. Plant HS 16.69 5
15 Nesbitt, LeQuerio Boca Ciega HS 16.86 1
16 Jackson, Robert Brookwood HS (Ga 17.16 5
17 Huggins, Glenroy N. Fort Myers HS 17.32 4
18 Anderson, Christopher Oak Ridge HS 17.99 3
19 Garvie, Conor Naples HS 18.07 3
20 Badgett, Jamal Effington (Ga) 18.44 4
21 Mulcahy, Jimmy Spruce Creek HS 18.70 1
22 Betancourt, Fasin St. Thomas Aquin 19.29 2
23 Terry, Chris St Pete Catholic 19.87 1
24 Parker, Austin St. Thomas Aquin 19.90 3
25 Tortora, James St. Thomas Aquin 19.91 5
26 Huttenhoff, Ryan Archbishp McCart 20.03 4
27 Wilson, Fabian Jefferson County 20.05 4
28 Koffines, Chris Celebration HS 20.09 3
29 Dixon, Dominic Effington (Ga) 20.41 5
30 Yanchunnis, Joey St Pete Catholic 20.57 1
31 Brown, Malcolm Oak Ridge HS 20.63 4
32 Pierre, Renould Oak Ridge HS 20.71 2
33 Arborio, Doug Loomis Chaffee 20.73 2
34 Howard, D.J. Spruce Creek HS 20.98 2
35 Jones, Josh Lake Region HS 21.16 5
36 Cromer, Dan Clw Cent Cath 21.91 1
37 Ahmed, Aziz Celebration HS 22.17 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Henley, Sam Brookwood HS (Ga 15.34
2 Oatts, Jay Bearden HS (Tn) 15.41
3 Dady, John Jefferson County 15.58
4 Hartley, Brandon Gateway HS 15.72
5 Craigwell, Miles Loomis Chaffee 15.85
6 Lomagistro, Colin St. Thomas Aquin 15.86
6 Gatus, Kenny Gateway HS 15.86
8 Higgins, Tony Brookwood HS (Ga 15.91
9 Counte, Johnathan Jefferson County 16.60
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harlan, Ross Owasso HS (Ok) 39.79q 6
2 Lomagistro, Colin St. Thomas Aquin 41.17q 3
3 Coghill, Tanner Loomis Chaffee 41.38q 2
4 Higgins, Tony Brookwood HS (Ga 41.42q 4
5 Gatus, Kenny Gateway HS 41.56q 3
6 Henley, Sam Brookwood HS (Ga 41.70q 5
7 Rorech, Luke H.B. Plant HS 41.86q 2
8 Tuff, Riley Naples HS 42.00q 2
9 Anderson, Christopher Oak Ridge HS 42.39q 5
10 Hartley, Brandon Gateway HS 42.44 4
11 Oatts, Jay Bearden HS (Tn) 42.46 1
12 Williams, Jarvis Riverdale HS 42.59 4
13 Craigwell, Miles Loomis Chaffee 43.31 6
14 Huggins, Glenroy N. Fort Myers HS 44.03 1
15 Mulcahy, Jimmy Spruce Creek HS 44.87 1
16 Terry, Chris St Pete Catholic 45.11 3
17 Albert, Justin Riverdale HS 45.14 4
18 Huttenhoff, Ryan Archbishp McCart 45.18 3
19 Richards, Monvah N. Fort Myers HS 45.31 4
20 Parker, Tremaine Jefferson County 45.76 5
21 Badgett, Jamal Effington (Ga) 45.86 4
22 Jackson, Robert Brookwood HS (Ga 46.58 2
23 Tortora, James St. Thomas Aquin 47.00 3
24 Parker, Austin St. Thomas Aquin 47.13 1
25 Hopkins, Matt Lake Region HS 47.27 5
26 Scipworth, James Jefferson County 47.30 6
27 Betancourt, Fasin St. Thomas Aquin 47.49 3
28 Zavertnik, Brian St. Thomas Aquin 48.20 3
29 Arborio, Doug Loomis Chaffee 48.37 1
30 Brown, Malcolm Oak Ridge HS 48.69 2
31 Cromer, Dan Clw Cent Cath 49.41 3
32 Jones, Josh Lake Region HS 49.72 5
33 Garvie, Conor Naples HS 49.82 1
34 Koffines, Chris Celebration HS 49.86 1
35 Fink, Scott Tampa Catholic 50.38 6
36 Osborn, Nathan Lake Region HS 50.80 4
37 Counte, Johnathan Jefferson County 51.47 5
38 Carlton, Anthony Hardee HS 51.51 6
39 Johnson, Kyle Archbishp McCart 51.89 5
40 Bowling, Nick Spruce Creek HS 53.19 4
-- Mitchel, Fred Jefferson County FS 6
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lomagistro, Colin St. Thomas Aquin 40.77
2 Gatus, Kenny Gateway HS 41.13
3 Henley, Sam Brookwood HS (Ga 41.40
4 Higgins, Tony Brookwood HS (Ga 41.85
5 Coghill, Tanner Loomis Chaffee 42.49
6 Anderson, Christopher Oak Ridge HS 42.97
7 Tuff, Riley Naples HS 44.12
8 Harlan, Ross Owasso HS (Ok) 44.18
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tim, Daniel Brookwood HS (Ga 6:49.98
2 Urrutia, Martin St. Thomas Aquin 6:50.73
3 Williams, Jonathan Bearden HS (Tn) 7:14.31
4 Politis, Alexander St. Thomas Aquin 7:15.24
5 Hill, Mike Riverdale HS 7:22.01
6 Perry, Austin St. Thomas Aquin 7:33.08
7 Noland, Thomas St. Thomas Aquin 7:36.40
8 Patel, Nirav N. Fort Myers HS 7:37.91
9 Werst, Lee N. Fort Myers HS 7:38.89
10 Blackburn, JJ Lake Region HS 7:51.37
11 Baird, Conner Clw Cent Cath 7:58.24
12 Dupree, Chris St. Thomas Aquin 8:01.16
13 Leitz, Gabriel St. Thomas Aquin 8:02.24
14 Hopkins, Matt Lake Region HS 8:02.42
15 Pego, Matthew Clw Cent Cath 8:03.01
16 Alves, Matt Spruce Creek HS 8:03.37
17 Frylundan, Matt Riverdale HS 8:10.26
18 Strickland, Kevin Clw Cent Cath 8:10.49
19 Osborn, Nathan Lake Region HS 8:10.56
20 Antopulous, Chris Spruce Creek HS 8:26.02
21 Cheikelard, Sammy Clw Cent Cath 8:29.49
22 Windham, James Riverdale HS 8:33.00
23 Fuhler, Tyler Clw Cent Cath 8:34.65
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 43.37q 1
2 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'A' 43.61q 2
3 H.B. Plant High School 'A' 43.63q 3
4 Boca Ciega High School 'A' 43.75q 3
5 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'B' 43.81q 1
6 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 44.13q 1
7 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 44.19q 3
8 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 44.59q 2
9 Effington County HS (Ga) 'A' 44.84q 3
10 Jefferson County High School 'A' 45.03 2
11 Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' 45.33 1
12 Effington County HS (Ga) 'B' 45.46 2
13 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'B' 45.61 3
14 Owasso High School (Ok) 'A' 46.12 2
15 Lake Region High School 'A' 46.45 2
16 Tampa Catholic High School 'A' 46.47 2
17 Loomis Chaffee High School 'A' 46.68 1
18 Spruce Creek High School 'A' 46.94 1
19 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'C' 47.20 1
20 Naples High School 'A' 47.80 2
21 Riverdale High School 'A' 47.93 3
22 Haines City High School 'A' 47.98 1
23 Oak Ridge High School 'B' 48.51 2
24 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'C' 48.80 3
25 Clearwater Central Catholic 'A' 49.33 1
26 Tampa Catholic High School 'B' 52.86 3
-- Bearden High School (Tn) 'A' DQ 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 43.03
2 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'A' 43.36
3 Boca Ciega High School 'A' 43.47
4 H.B. Plant High School 'A' 43.48
5 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 44.27
6 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 44.79
7 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 44.86
8 Effington County HS (Ga) 'A' 45.44
-- St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'B' X44.14
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 3:32.04 3
2 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'A' 3:32.60 3
3 Bearden High School (Tn) 'A' 3:34.56 3
4 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 3:36.00 2
5 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 3:36.11 2
6 Boca Ciega High School 'A' 3:36.29 3
7 Tampa Catholic High School 'A' 3:37.28 2
8 Naples High School 'A' 3:37.33 3
9 H.B. Plant High School 'A' 3:38.24 2
10 Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' 3:39.10 2
11 Lake Region High School 'A' 3:39.25 2
12 Gateway High School 'A' 3:41.39 3
13 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 3:41.99 1
14 Riverdale High School 'A' 3:44.84 2
15 Celebration High School 'A' 3:48.12 1
16 Santaluces High School 'A' 3:49.69 1
17 Spruce Creek High School 'A' 3:52.18 1
18 Clearwater Central Catholic 'A' 3:56.09 1
19 Haines City High School 'A' 3:59.93 3
-- Brookwood High School (Ga) 'C' X3:45.76 1
-- Brookwood High School (Ga) 'B' X3:46.58 1
-- St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'B' X3:50.69 2
-- St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'C' X3:58.34 1
-- Oak Ridge High School 'B' X4:04.02 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 North Fort Myers High School 'A' 8:30.30
2 St. Thomas Aquinas High School 'A' 8:33.23
3 Naples High School 'A' 8:33.49
4 Tampa Catholic High School 'A' 8:38.21
5 Brandon High School 'A' 8:41.97
6 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'A' 8:42.22
7 Celebration High School 'A' 8:45.82
8 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 8:47.63
9 Bearden High School (Tn) 'A' 8:50.21
10 Archbishop McCarthy High Sch 'A' 8:56.47
11 Gateway High School 'A' 8:57.74
12 Trinity Catholic High School 'A' 9:09.91
13 Spruce Creek High School 'A' 9:15.94
14 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'B' 9:16.09
15 Riverdale High School 'A' 9:22.03
16 Haines City High School 'A' 9:33.09
17 Clearwater Central Catholic 'A' 9:33.24
18 Boca Ciega High School 'A' 9:57.54
19 Brookwood High School (Ga) 'C' 10:05.31
20 Riverdale High School 'B' 10:07.61
21 Lake Region High School 'A' 10:08.39
22 Hardee High School 'A' 10:27.57
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whitted, Jamal Oak Ridge HS 6-08.00
2 Daviglas, Elan NW Christian Aca 6-06.00
3 Wood, Joshua Port Charlotte 6-02.00
4 Williams, Jamarcus Brookwood HS (Ga 6-00.00
5 Portela, Joe Archbishp McCart 5-10.00
6 Badgett, Jamal Effington (Ga) J5-10.00
7 Cougle, Aaron Spruce Creek HS J5-10.00
8 Shelton, Nick H.B. Plant HS J5-10.00
9 Sledge, Preston Effington (Ga) J5-10.00
10 Zavertnik, Brian St. Thomas Aquin 5-08.00
10 Barnes, Jacques Boca Ciega HS 5-08.00
10 Mullman, J Zachary St. Thomas Aquin 5-08.00
13 Lander, Derek Brookwood HS (Ga 5-06.00
13 Trapp, Davey Brookwood HS (Ga 5-06.00
13 Ledlum, Demetri Brookwood HS (Ga 5-06.00
16 Smith, Karl St. Thomas Aquin 5-04.00
16 Rorech, Luke H.B. Plant HS 5-04.00
16 Johnson, Kyle Archbishp McCart 5-04.00
16 Torres, Matt Naples HS 5-04.00
16 Lubin, Rimond Oak Ridge HS 5-04.00
-- Garvie, Conor Naples HS NH
-- Desroches, Grady Naples HS NH
-- Tatum, Kyle Brookwood HS (Ga NH
-- Borg, Brent Spruce Creek HS NH
-- Norman, Tyler Spruce Creek HS NH
-- Hamilton, Adam St Pete Catholic NH
-- McPherson, Kiamon Effington (Ga) NH
-- Shaw, Robert Brookwood HS (Ga NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foran, Eric St. Thomas Aquin 13-00.00
2 Taboada, Ray Port Charlotte J13-00.00
3 Miller, Brett Crystal River HS 12-06.00
4 Hortigan, Sean Dunnellon HS J12-06.00
5 St. Louis, Todd St. Petersburg H 12-00.00
6 Spence, Sean St. Thomas Aquin 11-06.00
7 Dudley, Sean Brookwood HS (Ga 11-00.00
8 Guzman, Chris Gateway HS J11-00.00
9 Staton, Ray Naples HS 10-06.00
9 Hall, Shaun St. Thomas Aquin 10-06.00
9 Lenox, Aaron Bradenton Chr 10-06.00
9 Chowdhury, David Loomis Chaffee 10-06.00
13 Dobel, Bernando Brookwood HS (Ga 10-00.00
13 Kunz, Chris Archbishp McCart 10-00.00
13 Hammil, Tyler H.B. Plant HS 10-00.00
13 Marsh, Stan Naples HS 10-00.00
13 Cardullo, Christopher St. Thomas Aquin 10-00.00
18 Nair, Austin Lake Region HS 9-06.00
19 Gordon, Logan Cardinal Mooney 9-00.00
19 Jones, Josh Lake Region HS 9-00.00
21 Deemer, Jacob Hardee HS 8-06.00
21 Drake, Chris Loomis Chaffee 8-06.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whitted, Jamal Oak Ridge HS 21-02.75
2 Lewis, Terrance N. Fort Myers HS 20-05.50
3 Newsdale, Jaman Boca Ciega HS 20-03.75
4 Johnson, Chris H.B. Plant HS J20-03.75
5 Barnes, Jacques Boca Ciega HS 20-01.00
6 Leverett, Lawrence St. Thomas Aquin 20-00.75
7 Mosley, Ronald Brandon HS 19-10.25
8 Lubin, Rimond Oak Ridge HS 19-01.25
9 Knisley, Dustin Port Charlotte 18-10.75
10 Marcus, Ronald Brandon HS 18-09.75
11 Lyle, Thomas Jefferson County 18-07.50
11 Daviglas, Elan NW Christian Aca 18-07.50
13 Leshore, Eric Boca Ciega HS 18-06.75
14 Upcavage, Miles Tampa Catholic 18-05.25
15 Dady, John Jefferson County 18-05.00
16 Thompson, Kennith St. Thomas Aquin 18-04.00
17 Robinson, Darryl St. Thomas Aquin 18-02.00
18 Shelton, Nick H.B. Plant HS 17-11.50
19 Douglas, Rashad Brookwood HS (Ga 17-09.50
20 Stanley, Glen Trinity Catholic 17-09.00
21 Howard, D.J. Spruce Creek HS 17-08.25
22 Scott, Hughes Spruce Creek HS 17-07.00
23 Cougle, Aaron Spruce Creek HS 17-05.50
23 Gridine, Keith Brookwood HS (Ga 17-05.50
25 Guzleveli, Ramin Archbishp McCart 17-05.00
25 Kobels, Trey Brookwood HS (Ga 17-05.00
27 Young, Jonathan Bradenton Chr 17-03.75
28 Leaudre, Walner H.B. Plant HS 16-11.50
29 Smith, Sean Clw Cent Cath 16-09.75
30 Gromley, Thomas Brookwood HS (Ga 16-09.50
31 Kelly, Matt Tampa Catholic 16-07.50
32 Young, Darrell Jefferson County 16-06.25
33 Frazier, Calvin Jefferson County 16-05.00
34 Wright, Antwann Effington (Ga) 16-01.50
35 Grimatti, William Santaluces HS 15-06.75
36 Sierra, Derek Tampa Catholic 15-06.25
37 Theodore, Marc St. Thomas Aquin 15-05.25
38 Kern, Phil Clw Cent Cath 14-06.50
-- Fullwood, James Effington (Ga) FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Agee, Brandon H.B. Plant HS 42-09.25
2 Newsdale, Jaman Boca Ciega HS 42-07.00
3 Craigwell, Miles Loomis Chaffee 42-05.50
4 Johnson, Chris H.B. Plant HS 41-01.00
5 Leshore, Eric Boca Ciega HS 40-10.75
6 Leverett, Lawrence St. Thomas Aquin 40-00.00
7 Smith, Karl St. Thomas Aquin 39-09.50
8 Barnes, Jacques Boca Ciega HS 39-08.75
9 Marcus, Ronald Brandon HS 39-00.00
10 Brown, Steven St. Thomas Aquin 37-11.00
11 Knisley, Dustin Port Charlotte 37-05.25
12 Kattigan, Steven Brookwood HS (Ga 37-00.00
13 Nair, Austin Lake Region HS 36-07.50
14 D, I Lake Region HS 36-04.00
15 Huttenhoff, Ryan Archbishp McCart 36-00.00
16 Epps, Joseph H.B. Plant HS 35-11.25
17 Bodley, Zach Brookwood HS (Ga 35-06.50
18 Gromley, Thomas Brookwood HS (Ga 34-09.00
19 Theodore, Marc St. Thomas Aquin 34-01.50
20 Harris, Calvin St. Thomas Aquin 33-10.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Atkins, Gene St. Thomas Aquin 55-00.50
2 Goldwire, Seth Effington (Ga) 54-01.50
3 Hackney, Andrew Brookwood HS (Ga 50-02.50
4 Stokes, Christian Brandon HS 49-00.50
5 Pickle, Eric Bearden HS (Tn) 48-10.75
6 Ryder, Mike Wesminster Chr 48-04.50
7 Caldwell, Wes Brookwood HS (Ga 46-11.00
8 Long, Matt Brookwood HS (Ga 46-09.00
9 Wood, Cody Brookwood HS (Ga 44-01.75
10 Lecorn, Dion Trinity Catholic 42-05.50
11 Deemer, Jacob Hardee HS 41-09.00
12 Brzostowsky, Doug Cardinal Mooney 41-03.25
13 Ruder, John Naples HS 40-11.00
14 Gilbert, Marcus St. Thomas Aquin 40-09.25
15 Traynor, Jim Wesminster Chr 39-05.00
16 Burgess, R.J. Archbishp McCart 39-02.00
17 Cooper, Christopher Oak Ridge HS 39-01.50
18 Bromley, Mitchell Brookwood HS (Ga 38-03.25
19 Alexander, Marquis Oak Ridge HS 37-08.00
19 Allen, Tim Riverdale HS 37-08.00
21 Harvey, Brian Trinity Catholic 37-03.50
22 ReLehre, George St Pete Catholic 37-02.50
23 Bathe, Adam Effington (Ga) 36-11.25
24 Ransom, Derek Riverdale HS 36-09.50
25 Small, Rudell Trinity Catholic 36-08.00
26 Jaworski, Dave Spruce Creek HS 36-07.50
27 Cairns, Devin St. Thomas Aquin 36-07.00
28 Revgre, Josh St Pete Catholic 36-01.50
29 Hogue, Cory Naples HS 35-11.50
30 Erwin, Jeff Riverdale HS 35-06.50
31 Clerge-Apollo, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquin 35-03.50
32 Broaders, Walter Haines City HS 35-03.00
33 Churchill, John Wesminster Chr 35-00.00
34 Frazier, Demetrius Lake Region HS 34-11.75
35 Lacy, Kevin Gateway HS 34-11.00
36 Van Winkle, Dan Loomis Chaffee 34-06.75
37 Fortune, Greg Oak Ridge HS 34-04.50
38 Clifford, Zach Tampa Catholic 34-04.00
39 Dengler, Shannon Spruce Creek HS 34-03.75
40 Agnant, Christopher Archbishp McCart 34-00.50
41 Pate, Kevin Brandon HS 33-11.00
42 Shankles, Peter Bearden HS (Tn) 32-10.00
43 Angulli, Matt Spruce Creek HS 32-09.50
44 Dial, Chad Brookwood HS (Ga 32-01.75
-- Gower, Steve Brookwood HS (Ga FOUL
-- Simons, Hunter Brookwood HS (Ga FOUL
-- Sheehan, Matt Clw Cent Cath FOUL
-- Neisler, Justin Brookwood HS (Ga FOUL
-- Piers, Drew Bradenton Chr FOUL
-- Driscoll, David Clw Cent Cath FOUL
-- Gajdga, Ted Bradenton Chr FOUL
-- Lipman, Joe Celebration HS FOUL
-- Slack, Mike Celebration HS FOUL
-- Demario, David Celebration HS FOUL
-- Kovach, Stephen Tampa Catholic FOUL
-- West, Matt Bradenton Chr FOUL
-- McCarty, Alex Lake Region HS FOUL
-- McNeile, Kevin St. Thomas Aquin FOUL
-- Carrenard, Yvens Oak Ridge HS FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hackney, Andrew Brookwood HS (Ga 153-09
2 Stokes, Christian Brandon HS 145-07
3 Pickle, Eric Bearden HS (Tn) 144-09
4 Broaders, Walter Haines City HS 142-05
5 Ruder, John Naples HS 141-05
6 Nair, Austin Lake Region HS 136-04
7 Deemer, Jacob Hardee HS 129-04
8 Atkins, Gene St. Thomas Aquin 125-00
9 Frazier, Demetrius Lake Region HS 124-06
10 Hogue, Cory Naples HS 121-07
11 Pate, Kevin Brandon HS 120-06
12 Cooper, Christopher Oak Ridge HS 118-05
13 Alexander, Marquis Oak Ridge HS 118-04
14 Rusan, Nathan Brookwood HS (Ga 117-06
15 Brzostowsky, Doug Cardinal Mooney 116-02
16 Sullivan, Peter Archbishp McCart 113-05
17 Klousegger, Ryan Celebration HS 113-02
18 Lacy, Kevin Gateway HS 109-03
18 Goldwire, Seth Effington (Ga) 109-03
20 Ransom, Derek Riverdale HS 108-10
21 Long, Matt Brookwood HS (Ga 107-02
22 Strazdes, Doug Celebration HS 105-09
23 Angulli, Matt Spruce Creek HS 104-07
24 Van Winkle, Dan Loomis Chaffee 103-09
25 Traynor, Jim Wesminster Chr 101-08
26 Johnson, Tim St. Thomas Aquin 100-07
27 Simons, Hunter Brookwood HS (Ga 100-04
28 Nealey, Robert Jefferson County 98-01
29 Gruhn, William Brookwood HS (Ga 97-06
30 Smith, Brian Brookwood HS (Ga 96-02
31 Dengler, Shannon Spruce Creek HS 95-10
32 Neisler, Justin Brookwood HS (Ga 95-09
33 Kovach, Stephen Tampa Catholic 93-11
34 Cairns, Devin St. Thomas Aquin 92-03
35 Kesserling, Zach Brookwood HS (Ga 89-09
36 Carrenard, Yvens Oak Ridge HS 89-03
37 Pellicer, Cody Spruce Creek HS 89-00
38 Driscoll, David Clw Cent Cath 87-02
39 Burgess, R.J. Archbishp McCart 86-10
40 Clifford, Zach Tampa Catholic 85-03
41 Bevins, Zach Brookwood HS (Ga 84-10
42 Bathe, Adam Effington (Ga) 82-10
43 Murray, Jack Brookwood HS (Ga 81-09
44 Revgre, Josh St Pete Catholic 80-10
45 Clerge-Apollo, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquin 80-06
46 McCarty, Alex Lake Region HS 80-02
�
|