Bob Hayes Invitational
March 19, 2005 at William Raines HS, Jacksonville FL

Results - DyeStat Elite

Oak Ridge FL girls double. Tiara Swanagan 42-5 TJ. Lincoln boys 40.89.

Boys - Riverview Sarasota sr Dearon Duval 14.02 110H. Lincoln 40.89 4x100. Northwestern Miami 3:18.08 4x400.
Girls - Northwestern SC sr Tiaerra McLaurin 11.86 100m. Magnet Baton Rouge LA sr Katrina Taylor 56.01 400m. Northwestern Miami FL sr Pavielle James 14.27 100H. Oak Ridge FL doubles 47.39 4x100 and 3:53.62 4x400. Northwestern Miami soph Lizzie Harris 5-8 HJ. Raines' Dionne Thomas 19-3 LJ (Zarina Saluki 19-2.25). Ed White Jacksonville sr Tiara Swanagan 42-5 TJ. Northwestern Miami's Jazmine Highsmith 42-3 SP.

DyeStat Elite

performances qualifying for DyeStat Elite top 100 national ranking

Results

results from Delta Timing

2005 Bob Hayes Invitational - 3/20/2004                    
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                         William M. Raines High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaurin, Tiaerra            Northwestern (Sc       11.78      12.19q  1 
  2 Jones, Brittany              Deerfield Beach        12.00      12.28q  4 
  3 Pierre, Barbara              Oak Ridge FL           12.10      12.28q  9 
  4 Love, Dericka                Miami Southridge       12.11      12.30q  9 
  5 Wilson, Britney              Dr. Phillips           11.85      12.52q  2 
  6 Scott, Kristine              Olympia HS             12.27      12.63q  1 
  7 Nolton, Danille              Miami Northweste       12.30      12.74q  1 
  8 Thomas, Tiffani              Miami Southridge       12.50      12.82q  9 
  9 Swanagan, Tiara              Edward H. White        12.18     J12.82   7 
 10 Cooley, Shakeela             Palm Beach Lakes       12.20      12.84   6 
 11 McClain, Dawn                Miami Northweste       12.45      12.91   4 
 12 Tyson, Bianca                Westlake               12.50      12.92   8 
 13 Thomas, Dionne               Raines                 12.50      12.94   9 
 14 Flournoy, Valerie            P. K. Yonge            12.20      12.96   5 
 15 Messam, Jade                 Chamberlain            12.85      12.96   6 
 16 Elliott, Lisa                Woodham                12.60      12.98   5 
 17 James, Salidia               Bishop Kenny           12.80      12.99   5 
 18 Fisher, Roberta              Lake Mary              12.70      13.02   2 
 19 Bardge, Crystal              Wolfson                12.22      13.04   2 
 20 Smith, Lauren                Rickards HS            12.10      13.07   6 
 21 Cobb, Toshiba                Chamberlain            12.49      13.07   5 
 22 Jenkins, Cinnamon            Wolfson                12.21      13.17   3 
 23 Rush, Bianca                 Westlake               12.40      13.17   2 
 24 Stuckman, Shannon            P. K. Yonge            12.20      13.17   4 
 25 Wells, Clara                 Baton Rouge Magn       12.80      13.27   4 
 26 Dottery, Danielle            B. E. Mays             12.10      13.30   8 
 27 Mc Kenzie, Florence          Miami Norland          12.70      13.30   3 
 28 Battle, Ketoura              Rockledge              12.70      13.32   1 
 29 Webber, Janel                Baton Rouge Magn       12.12      13.34   8 
 30 Rivers, Tracey               Lincoln HS             12.10      13.35   7 
 31 Richardson, Marissa          Gainesville            12.60      13.38   7 
 32 Giles, Sonya                 B. E. Mays             12.50      13.45   6 
 33 Gibson, Ashley               Escambia               12.60      13.51   6 
 34 Young, Whitney               Rickards HS            12.40      13.52   3 
 35 Slater, Dominique            Vero Beach             12.00      13.53   3 
 36 Bellamy, Marcia              Lake Mary              12.62      13.53   2 
 37 Williams, Crystal            Middleton HS           12.95      13.54   9 
 38 Gray, Jaquel                 Gibbs HS               12.90      13.58   9 
 39 Zayas, Keren                 Osceola Kissimme       13.30      13.65   8 
 40 Daniels, Frances             Olympia HS             13.42      13.72   9 
 41 akinleye, nikki              Atlantic HS            13.30      13.73   4 
 42 Williams, T'Shane            Palm Beach Lakes       12.53      13.75   8 
 43 Robinson, Raven              Famu High              12.60      13.75   3 
 44 Hall, Latoya                 Woodham                13.05      13.78   1 
 45 Bryant, Danielle             Middleton HS           13.01      13.79   2 
 46 Jordan, Kenisha              Gibbs HS               13.70      13.82   5 
 47 balls, serria                Stanton College        13.00      13.86   8 
 48 Mitchell, Nastashia          Wildwood               13.30      13.87   6 
 48 Parker, Bianca               Miami Norland          12.05      13.87   5 
 50 williams, alexis             Atlantic HS            13.00      13.90   4 
 51 Williams, Robyn              Blake FL               12.50      13.93   7 
 52 tate, keana                  Rockledge              13.30      13.95   7 
 53 Hernandez, Kymbreah          Fernandina Beach       13.30      14.06   5 
 54 Winns, Jamelia               Sandalwoood High       13.40      14.06   9 
 55 Rochelle, Shalonda           Hawthorne HS           13.50      14.08   8 
 56 Winslow, Ameata              Camden HS              13.19      14.09   2 
 57 Agee, Rachel                 Tampa Bay Tech         13.00      14.15   7 
 58 Scott, Kalia                 Osceola Kissimme       12.88      14.18   7 
 59 Lunsford, Ebony              Sandalwoood High       12.90      14.19   8 
 60 Julien, Cassandra            Mainland               13.60      14.30   6 
 61 Bryant, Ashton               Leon HS                13.01      14.30   3 
 62 Morgan, Shonobe              Ely                    13.00      14.33   6 
 63 Bethel, Cassandra            South Fork             13.20      14.45   3 
 64 Phillips, Lauren             Bartram Trail          13.80      14.49   4 
 65 Roberts, India               Fernandina Beach       13.10      14.81   1 
 66 Peele, Caroline              Bartram Trail          14.50      14.92   2 
 67 Maxwell, Jody-Ann            South Fork             13.50      15.21   7 
 68 Hayes, Brittany              Leon HS                14.02      16.12   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaurin, Tiaerra            Northwestern (Sc       12.19      11.86  
  2 Pierre, Barbara              Oak Ridge FL           12.28      11.99  
  3 Love, Dericka                Miami Southridge       12.30      12.16  
  4 Wilson, Britney              Dr. Phillips           12.52      12.30  
  5 Nolton, Danille              Miami Northweste       12.74      12.31  
  6 Scott, Kristine              Olympia HS             12.63      12.33  
  7 Jones, Brittany              Deerfield Beach        12.28      12.59  
  8 Thomas, Tiffani              Miami Southridge       12.82      12.72  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaurin, Tiaerra            Northwestern (Sc       24.40      24.95q  5 
  2 Bent, Odeika                 Oak Ridge FL           24.20      25.06q  4 
  3 Wilson, Britney              Dr. Phillips           24.20      25.06q  3 
  4 Love, Dericka                Miami Southridge       24.65      25.06q  6 
  5 Miller, Scottesha            Atlantic HS            25.00      25.14q 10 
  6 Jones, Brittany              Deerfield Beach        24.02      25.26q  2 
  7 Lewis, Dambour               Wolfson                25.40      25.45q  4 
  8 Williams, Daniel             Wolfson                25.30      25.60q  6 
  9 Nolton, Danille              Miami Northweste       24.90      25.61   9 
 10 Scott, Kristine              Olympia HS             25.44      25.68   3 
 11 Ferguson, Mercedes           Miami Southridge       25.02      25.88   9 
 12 Cooley, Shakeela             Palm Beach Lakes       25.30      25.93   5 
 13 Swanagan, Tiara              Edward H. White        26.90      25.99  10 
 14 Morris, Ebone                Oak Ridge FL           25.49      26.06   1 
 15 Forbes, Christina            Miami Norland          25.73      26.18   6 
 16 Newton, Kendra               Palm Beach Lakes       25.50      26.23   4 
 17 Johnson, Cinnamon            Rickards HS            25.50      26.31   3 
 18 Sedacca, Danielle            Atlantic HS            26.10      26.32   7 
 19 Johnson, Kieriney            Lakewood Ranch         26.71      26.44   9 
 20 Hill, Adrianna               Rutherford FL          25.98      26.48  10 
 21 Messam, Jade                 Chamberlain            26.24      26.48   3 
 21 Scott, Deborah               Winter Haven           26.20      26.48   6 
 23 Elliott, Lisa                Woodham                26.40      26.49   1 
 24 James, Salidia               Bishop Kenny           26.20      26.50   5 
 25 Rivers, Stacey               Lincoln HS             25.50      26.55   5 
 26 King, Avaniece               Mainland               26.09      26.66   8 
 27 Smith, Lauren                Rickards HS            25.00      26.70  10 
 28 Slater, Dominique            Vero Beach             24.01      26.72   1 
 29 Jones, Kenetra               Olympia HS             26.24      26.80   4 
 30 Singleton, Unique            Osceola Kissimme       25.45      26.89   2 
 31 Drayton, Adream              Raines                 25.90      26.91  10 
 32 Cobb, Toshiba                Chamberlain            26.59      26.93   8 
 33 Fedrick, Michelle            Middleton HS           25.02      27.03   8 
 34 Johnson, Tiffany             Miami Northweste       24.78      27.09   7 
 35 Colsun, Kellie               Andrew Jackson         25.50      27.16   1 
 36 Rivers, Tracey               Lincoln HS             25.90      27.21   9 
 37 lewis, shemika               Stanton College        26.50      27.24   4 
 38 Allen, Shameka               Miami Washington       27.20      27.36   2 
 39 McCorvey, Jasmine            Woodham                27.20      27.47   3 
 40 Walker, Alicia               Bayside HS             27.00      27.68   6 
 41 Wiggins, Jasmine             Ely                    25.50      27.71   2 
 42 Hampton, Faith               SanfordSeminoles       26.90      27.73   9 
 43 Wilson, Ashley               Leon HS                27.56      27.79   6 
 44 Roberts, Laci                Fernandina Beach       27.50      27.83   5 
 45 Jones, Tasheilra             Wildwood               26.50      27.83   7 
 46 Giles, Sonya                 B. E. Mays             26.93      27.86   7 
 47 Luxama, Charlene             Winter Haven           27.40      27.88   3 
 48 Sherman, Domonique           Gainesville            26.80      27.91  10 
 49 Beasly, Kierah               Westlake               25.80      27.94   7 
 50 Farmer, Kristina             Escambia               28.30      28.03   9 
 51 Tolliver, Charika            Baton Rouge Magn       27.30      28.23   1 
 52 Parodi, Michelle             SanfordSeminoles       27.00      28.28   5 
 53 Poole, Delorean              Gibbs HS               26.47      28.32   2 
 54 Pinder, Sheuna               Miami Norland          26.00      28.42   9 
 55 Higel, Kristen               Bartram Trail          28.00      28.53   9 
 56 Watkins, Jaennesha           Gibbs HS               27.90      28.69   7 
 57 Winns, Jamelia               Sandalwoood High       29.20      28.75   4 
 58 Dottery, Danielle            B. E. Mays             26.91      28.81   8 
 59 balls, serria                Stanton College        26.40      28.84   1 
 60 Orr, Chrissy                 Lake Mary              27.25      28.90   1 
 61 Gordon, Lashana              Sandalwoood High       29.40      28.95   3 
 62 Thomas, Shantrece            Edward H. White        28.00      29.01  10 
 63 Fullard, Jacqueline          Fernandina Beach       28.30      29.08  10 
 64 Winslow, Ameata              Camden HS              28.79      29.12   6 
 65 Middleton, Brithany          Andrew Jackson         26.50      29.14   5 
 66 Gordon, Katisah              Gainesville            27.50      29.50   4 
 67 Grissett, Tarquese           Colonial HS            28.45      29.57   8 
 68 Julien, Cassandra            Mainland               28.80      29.61   5 
 69 Grant, Kiera                 Thomas Jefferson       26.50      29.86   6 
 70 Gillespie, LaTanya           Westlake               26.40      30.10   2 
 71 Bethel, Cassandra            South Fork             28.00      30.47   8 
 72 Sadlowski, Taylor            South Fork             28.50      31.81   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Brittany              Deerfield Beach        25.26      24.82  
  2 Bent, Odeika                 Oak Ridge FL           25.06      24.84  
  3 Love, Dericka                Miami Southridge       25.06      24.85  
  4 McLaurin, Tiaerra            Northwestern (Sc       24.95      25.01  
  5 Wilson, Britney              Dr. Phillips           25.06      25.14  
  6 Miller, Scottesha            Atlantic HS            25.14      25.18  
  7 Williams, Daniel             Wolfson                25.60      25.80  
  8 Lewis, Dambour               Wolfson                25.45      26.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Katrina              Baton Rouge Magn       54.90      56.66q  1 
  2 Jones, Brittany              Deerfield Beach        56.06      57.72q  2 
  3 Reese, Tina                  Oak Ridge FL           57.40      58.03q  5 
  4 King, Avaniece               Mainland               58.80      59.64q  8 
  5 Williams, Chandale           Miami Northweste       57.07      59.67q  3 
  6 Forbes, Christina            Miami Norland          58.50      59.99q 10 
  7 Burns, Quankiedra            Miami Northweste       57.20    1:00.40q  4 
  8 Knowlden, Lelyn              Olympia HS             59.61    1:00.46q  6 
  9 Griffin, Daniela             Ribault                58.50    1:00.55  10 
 10 Scott, Deborah               Winter Haven           58.80    1:00.57   9 
 11 Jones, Alexandria            Middleton HS           58.06    1:00.74   9 
 12 Patrick, Aisha               Rockledge              59.80    1:00.86   2 
 13 Rivers, Stacey               Lincoln HS             59.00    1:01.00   7 
 14 Singleton, Unique            Osceola Kissimme       59.40    1:01.03   4 
 15 Chong, Melissa               Ely                    58.00    1:01.61   7 
 16 barkett, allison             Vero Beach             58.00    1:01.63   8 
 17 Iloka, Galyn                 Rockledge              57.75    1:01.65   6 
 18 Brown, Brittney              Raines               1:01.00    1:01.69   5 
 19 Braggs, Simone               Woodham                59.50    1:01.84   1 
 20 Rousis, Alissa               Stanton College        59.00    1:02.12   5 
 21 Dupree, Lashaunda            Fleming Island                  1:02.25   7 
 22 Moore, Lindsey               Gibbs HS             1:04.20    1:02.38   1 
 23 Turner, Ambria               Orange Park            59.80    1:02.72   3 
 24 Barnes, Brittney             Miami Southridge       59.92    1:02.73   5 
 25 beard, Trevon                Colonial HS          1:01.39    1:02.79   2 
 26 Allen, Natalee               Gibbs HS             1:03.00    1:03.12   9 
 27 Adley, Natasha               Miami Southridge       59.92    1:03.21   4 
 28 Miller, Kylie                Baton Rouge Magn     1:00.00    1:03.42   8 
 29 Luxama, Charlene             Winter Haven         1:02.00    1:03.58   5 
 30 Mills, Seveda                Rutherford FL        1:01.00    1:04.22   3 
 31 Davison, Jobenita            Woodham              1:04.00    1:04.24   3 
 32 Steele, Danielle             Rickards HS            59.00    1:04.25   6 
 33 Brown, Takesha               Vero Beach           1:00.00    1:04.56  10 
 34 Barnes, Octavia              Olympia HS           1:03.41    1:05.04   5 
 35 Wilson, Erin                 Escambia             1:05.00    1:05.22   2 
 36 Till, Sarah                  Bishop Kenny         1:00.02    1:05.24   7 
 37 Chelsea, Moore               Orange Park          1:00.00    1:05.27   6 
 38 Wyche, Sandy                 Bayside HS           1:03.00    1:05.44  10 
 39 Jones, Tasheilra             Wildwood               59.50    1:05.55   2 
 40 Williams, Francina           Miami Norland        1:00.00    1:05.58   9 
 41 Cummings, Ciera              Ribault              1:00.00    1:05.58   7 
 42 Williams, Robyn              Blake FL             1:00.00    1:05.66   8 
 43 Thompson, Lindsay            Lakewood Ranch       1:04.00    1:05.81   2 
 44 White, Kiah                  Colonial HS          1:01.15    1:05.99   1 
 45 Morton, Heather              Tampa Bay Tech       1:05.79    1:06.21   3 
 45 Williams, Daisha             Palm Beach Lakes     1:01.20    1:06.21   1 
 47 Wilson, Shontell             B. E. Mays           1:01.00    1:06.32   4 
 48 Jackson, Taysia              Thomas Jefferson     1:04.00    1:06.44   5 
 49 Gordon, Lashana              Sandalwoood High     1:02.00    1:06.52   7 
 50 Robinson, KellyAnn           Lake Mary            1:03.15    1:07.03   7 
 51 Coleman, Kiah                Escambia             1:04.00    1:07.15   6 
 52 Love, Chelsee                Westlake               59.60    1:07.69   1 
 53 Archie, Alexandra            Ely                  1:00.00    1:08.33  10 
 54 Rush, Teresa                 B. E. Mays           1:02.00    1:08.33   4 
 55 Lewis, Ramona                Lake Weir            1:02.00    1:08.59   3 
 56 Coleman, Jordan              Lake Mary            1:00.15    1:08.63   6 
 57 Rollins, Eryka               Gainesville          1:03.00    1:08.64  10 
 58 Russell, Zakayla             Atlantic HS          1:04.00    1:08.95   4 
 59 Williams, Charmaine          Palm Beach Lakes     1:02.04    1:09.20   8 
 60 Worthington, Whitney         Union County         1:06.00    1:09.74   4 
 61 Smith, Findela               Bayside HS           1:05.00    1:10.18   1 
 62 McBride, Tameka              Hawthorne HS         1:01.00    1:10.21   2 
 63 Harvard, Christa             Westlake             1:02.00    1:10.53   6 
 64 Hayes, Brittany              Leon HS              1:08.99    1:12.20   9 
 65 Parodi, Michelle             SanfordSeminoles     1:15.00    1:12.26   8 
 66 Davis, Daveaka               Mainland             1:14.00    1:13.74   9 
 67 Campany, Jacki               South Fork           1:09.00    1:13.87  10 
 68 Wright, Kevon                Edward H. White      1:13.80    1:15.59  10 
 69 Martin, Dreama               Osceola Kissimme     1:08.00    1:17.74   8 
 -- Sapp, Tiffany                Raines               1:08.00         FS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Katrina              Baton Rouge Magn       56.66      56.01  
  2 Jones, Brittany              Deerfield Beach        57.72      57.09  
  3 Reese, Tina                  Oak Ridge FL           58.03      57.68  
  4 King, Avaniece               Mainland               59.64      58.92  
  5 Williams, Chandale           Miami Northweste       59.67      59.01  
  6 Burns, Quankiedra            Miami Northweste     1:00.40      59.72  
  7 Forbes, Christina            Miami Norland          59.99    1:00.53  
  8 Knowlden, Lelyn              Olympia HS           1:00.46    1:00.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Tiaira              Bolles               2:24.00    2:22.70  
  2 Moore, Evelyn                SanfordSeminoles     2:15.00    2:24.28  
  3 Cunningham, Asia             Miami Northweste     2:18.34    2:25.26  
  4 Greskovich, Caitlin          Pensacola Cathol     2:27.00    2:26.21  
  5 Gittens, Rhana               Ely                  2:25.00    2:26.92  
  6 Austin, Whitney              Rickards HS          2:21.80    2:27.79  
  7 Perez, Yvonne                Tampa Bay Tech       2:28.43    2:30.06  
  8 Blue, Ishinika               Miami Southridge     2:22.85    2:31.18  
  9 Hempel, Laura                Rickards HS          2:21.00    2:31.65  
 10 Dorcelin, Eda                Palm Beach Lakes     2:31.73    2:31.66  
 11 Adams, Tyniesha              Miami Northweste     2:22.97    2:32.02  
 12 Miner, Crystal               Buchholz             2:25.00    2:35.20  
 13 Simpkins, Alexis             Miami Norland        2:25.00    2:35.97  
 14 Wright, Latoya               Palm Beach Lakes     2:23.90    2:36.18  
 15 Williams, Kearia             Escambia             2:32.00    2:36.23  
 16 Foppe, Elizabeth             Bartram Trail        2:32.00    2:36.42  
 17 Hakala, Sarah                Bartram Trail        2:32.00    2:36.53  
 18 Jean, Shannon                Oak Ridge FL         2:36.56    2:38.57  
 19 Webley, Kristin              Olympia HS           2:38.22    2:39.65  
 20 Brice, Juline                Winter Haven         2:32.00    2:40.04  
 21 roberts, tatiana             Colonial HS          2:39.65    2:40.64  
 22 Johnson, Cheyenne            Olympia HS           2:39.56    2:40.82  
 23 Jefferson, Jasmine           Woodham              2:33.00    2:40.90  
 24 norris, alicia               Rockledge            2:39.00    2:41.38  
 25 Martin, Chelsey              Rockledge            2:39.00    2:41.74  
 26 Fudge, Selena                Miami Southridge     2:38.04    2:43.40  
 27 Dreyer, Allison              Lake Mary            2:47.25    2:43.81  
 28 Dickson, Ornella             Blake FL             2:15.00    2:44.37  
 29 Bates, Ariel                 Baton Rouge Magn     2:30.00    2:45.78  
 30 Montague, Kyra               Thomas Jefferson     2:40.00    2:46.02  
 31 Anderson, Tara               Hawthorne HS         2:45.00    2:46.51  
 32 Downer, Kerese               Miami Norland        2:30.00    2:46.56  
 33 sarmento, tiffany            Colonial HS          2:48.98    2:47.28  
 34 Messier, Cara                Escambia             2:44.00    2:47.35  
 35 Clay, Takara                 B. E. Mays           2:30.00    2:48.29  
 36 Vejins, Julia                Lakewood Ranch       2:38.00    2:48.38  
 37 Chandler, Casey              Leon HS              2:50.00    2:48.45  
 38 Kirchman, Courtney           Gainesville          2:40.00    2:48.61  
 39 Simpson, Shana               Lake Mary            2:48.25    2:49.62  
 40 Carter, Nickita              Winter Haven         2:45.00    2:49.69  
 41 Phillips, Kristy             Lakewood Ranch       2:35.00    2:50.61  
 42 Rosby, Katara                Baton Rouge Magn     2:13.00    2:54.52  
 43 Barker, Dalicia              Westlake             2:28.00    2:56.38  
 44 Schiefer, Kelly              Gainesville          2:45.00    2:58.03  
 45 Farley, Kristin              Camden HS            2:53.60    2:59.57  
 46 Caton, Hillary               Camden HS            2:55.53    3:01.78  
 47 Rickman, Monique             Ely                  3:00.00    3:02.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutto, Jamia                 Oak Ridge FL         5:08.77    5:09.16  
  2 Traylor, Maggie              Episcopal FL         5:15.00    5:15.73  
  3 Williams, Paige              East Bay             5:13.00    5:22.57  
  4 Hempel, Laura                Rickards HS                     5:27.68  
  5 Miner, Crystal               Buchholz             5:24.00    5:28.23  
  6 Moore, Evelyn                SanfordSeminoles     5:15.00    5:30.02  
  7 Cookerly, Channing           Riverview Saraso     5:21.00    5:33.85  
  8 Ross, Caitlin                Fletcher                        5:37.83  
  9 Goff, Ashley                 Vero Beach                      5:38.50  
 10 Loomis, Ashley               Oak Ridge FL         5:28.53    5:38.81  
 11 Cronin, Theresa              Bartram Trail                   5:40.65  
 12 Cooper, Courtney             Bartram Trail                   5:43.02  
 13 Bell, Roseanna               Gainesville          5:35.00    5:45.52  
 14 Delorm, Kayley               Escambia             5:35.00    5:58.16  
 15 Anderson, Tara               Hawthorne HS         5:30.00    6:49.36  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hempel, Laura                Rickards HS          5:40.00    5:27.68  
  2 Ross, Caitlin                Fletcher             5:50.00    5:37.83  
  3 Goff, Ashley                 Vero Beach           5:50.00    5:38.50  
  4 Cronin, Theresa              Bartram Trail        5:40.00    5:40.65  
  5 Cooper, Courtney             Bartram Trail        5:40.00    5:43.02  
  6 Muller, Ashley               Vero Beach           5:58.00    5:43.04  
  7 Rigney, Morgan               Rockledge            5:40.00    5:47.84  
  8 Wade, Alexaundria            Terry Parker         5:42.10    5:50.31  
  9 Chambers, Schcola            Miami Southridge     5:39.03    5:57.31  
 10 Kite, Madison                Olympia HS           5:46.75    5:58.43  
 11 Brice, Juline                Winter Haven         5:57.00    5:58.99  
 12 Douglas, Nadia               Colonial HS          5:40.00    5:59.00  
 13 Dickson, Ornella             Blake FL             5:55.00    5:59.02  
 14 White, Devona                Colonial HS          5:49.00    6:00.31  
 15 Colbert, Alyssa              Rockledge            5:45.00    6:01.87  
 16 Cosme, Mayda                 Tampa Bay Tech       6:00.39    6:04.93  
 17 Binion, Bradi                B. E. Mays           6:27.00    6:05.47  
 18 Rice, Lisa                   Miami Northweste     5:48.00    6:05.59  
 19 Taltos, Erica                Lake Mary            6:02.15    6:06.04  
 20 Addison, Ashley              Miami Northweste     5:49.00    6:08.28  
 21 Lynch, Kerrie                Union County         6:03.00    6:09.25  
 22 Incera, Cathalina            Lake Mary            5:59.85    6:09.52  
 23 Paton, Stacy                 South Fork           5:50.00    6:10.35  
 24 Penates, Vanessa             Hialeah Miami La     6:18.00    6:16.56  
 25 Khan, Sarah                  Hialeah Miami La     6:20.00    6:17.46  
 26 Thompson, Ebony              Baton Rouge Magn     5:59.00    6:18.78  
 27 Devick, Katie                Leon HS              6:15.00    6:29.62  
 28 Ransom, Laquanta             Miami Norland        6:19.86    6:30.08  
 29 Sandora, Rachel              East Bay             5:45.00    6:30.33  
 30 Oliver, Mercianna            Westlake             6:30.00    6:42.92  
 31 Farley, Kristin              Camden HS            6:39.00    6:43.99  
 32 Allen, Victoria              South Fork           6:20.00    6:48.00  
 33 Caton, Hillary               Camden HS            7:14.00    6:52.17  
 34 Simpkins, Alexis             Miami Norland        6:15.00    6:54.13  
 35 Carey, Kina                  Ely                  6:55.00    6:54.49  
 36 Lee, Natasha                 Ely                  7:30.00    6:58.26  
 37 Stacker, Chanel              Westlake             6:28.00    7:06.39  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Isel                  Hialeah Miami La    11:20.16   11:21.64  
  2 Greskovich, Anna             Pensacola Cathol    11:13.00   11:27.72  
  3 Traylor, Maggie              Episcopal FL        11:40.00   11:39.12  
  4 Williams, Paige              East Bay            11:24.00   11:52.79  
  5 Woytalewicz, Christina       Riverview High S    12:14.00   12:00.42  
  6 Cooper, Carli                Bartram Trail       12:09.00   12:02.22  
  7 Marsh, Katie                 Buchholz            11:40.00   12:10.96  
  8 Villamaire, Jessica          Buchholz            12:30.00   12:20.77  
  9 Viafora, Laura               Stanton College     12:20.00   12:37.03  
 10 Cupka, Julie                 Vero Beach          12:30.00   13:00.07  
 11 White, Devona                Colonial HS         13:10.00   13:01.54  
 12 Mattimore, Leila             Leon HS             13:00.00   13:05.68  
 13 Northup, Julie               Vero Beach          11:29.00   13:15.33  
 14 Livingston, Wendy            Gainesville         12:50.00   13:23.99  
 15 Harding, Ebony               Baton Rouge Magn    13:02.98   13:31.39  
 16 Goldsmith, Emily             Lake Mary           14:00.10   13:37.98  
 17 Delorm, Kayley               Escambia            13:17.00   13:44.38  
 18 Cannon, Candice              Westlake            16:30.00   13:47.96  
 19 James, Colleen               Gainesville         13:00.00   13:52.04  
 20 Binion, Bradi                B. E. Mays          13:49.00   14:41.18  
 21 Gonea, Alicia                Camden HS           15:32.00   14:45.94  
 22 Archer, Dinika               B. E. Mays          14:34.00   14:54.52  
 23 Chambers, Schcola            Miami Southridge    12:47.03   14:58.09  
 24 Walker, Noelle               Camden HS           15:09.00   15:16.36  
 25 Allen, Victoria              South Fork          14:40.00   15:40.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes       14.56      14.75q  6 
  2 Newton, Kendra               Palm Beach Lakes       14.30      14.85q  5 
  3 James, Pavielle              Miami Northweste       13.51      14.85q  3 
  4 Flournoy, Valerie            P. K. Yonge            14.20      14.97q  4 
  5 Jackson, Veronica            Westlake               15.10      15.32q  3 
  6 Jackson, Chakita             Miami Northweste       14.90      15.54q  7 
  7 Williams, Candice            Wolfson                15.24      15.78q  1 
  8 Bell, Tramaine               Oak Ridge FL           15.47      16.05q  1 
  9 Melvin, Nicole               Vero Beach             15.00      16.23   4 
 10 Guerin, Raquel               Miami Southridge       15.19      16.31   2 
 11 Samuels, Carolyn             Dr. Phillips           15.51      16.37   5 
 12 Teele, Anjoure               Oak Ridge FL           15.73      16.43   6 
 13 McKenzie, Florence           Miami Norland          14.97      16.56   6 
 14 Zook, Casey                  Buchholz               16.20      17.10   6 
 15 Reed, Irovi                  Gibbs HS               16.12      17.14   7 
 16 Taku, Nicolette              Baton Rouge Magn       16.90      17.23   1 
 17 Cooler, Kiana                Woodham                15.90      17.37   7 
 18 Thomas, Shineese             Ribault                15.00      17.50   5 
 19 Conrad, Carrie               St. Joseph Acade       17.00      17.62   4 
 20 Conforte, Candice            East Bay               17.20      17.70   7 
 21 Diehl, Deana                 East Bay               16.90      17.72   1 
 22 Santana, Therese             Woodham                17.10      17.78   5 
 23 Wells, Kendra                Olympia HS             16.64      18.02   3 
 24 Alford, Alayna               Gainesville            18.50      18.27   1 
 25 Dupree, Rachel               B. E. Mays             17.70      18.65   3 
 26 Dorsey, Pauline              Camden HS              18.26      18.92   1 
 27 Smith, Findela               Bayside HS             17.69      18.95   5 
 28 Hall, Ashley                 Lake Mary              16.75      18.97   2 
 29 Hooks, Sade                  Thomas Jefferson       15.50      19.02   4 
 30 Scott, Miyah                 Ribault                17.00      19.22   3 
 31 Luster, Di'elle              SanfordSeminoles       13.35      19.30   2 
 32 Eddy, Sarah                  Olympia HS             18.74      19.39   2 
 33 Fossitt, Jessica             SanfordSeminoles       13.00      19.72   1 
 34 Strickland, Latoya           Hawthorne HS           17.10      19.74   6 
 35 Johnson, Quashanda           Bayside HS             18.82      19.75   3 
 36 Harrell, Vondolyn            Miami Southridge       16.93      19.78   2 
 37 Prewette, Brittany           Lake Mary              17.75      19.92   2 
 38 Nieto, Amy                   Bishop Kenny           18.90      20.07   4 
 39 Anderson, Candace            Baton Rouge Magn       17.50      20.10   6 
 40 Parker, Bianca               Miami Norland          14.90      20.34   7 
 41 Jackson, Taysia              Thomas Jefferson       15.50      20.37   3 
 42 Vernet, Michelle             Middleton HS           23.00      20.39   4 
 43 Lewis, Alyssa                Fernandina Beach       20.20      20.66   7 
 44 Eng, Allie                   Bishop Kenny           17.70      20.87   4 
 45 McKoy, Shaquala              Leon HS                20.15      21.11   7 
 46 burns, catherine             Stanton College        17.50      21.17   7 
 47 Casie, Luger                 Leon HS                20.65      21.31   5 
 48 Maddox, Chanaci              Middleton HS           20.00      22.91   6 
 49 Lemon, Jena                  Fernandina Beach       20.30      23.02   6 
 -- Cole, Keisharra              B. E. Mays             15.50         FS   2 
 -- Moore, Lindsey               Gibbs HS               16.39         FS   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Pavielle              Miami Northweste       14.85      14.27  
  2 Newton, Kendra               Palm Beach Lakes       14.85      14.34  
  3 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes       14.75      14.39  
  4 Flournoy, Valerie            P. K. Yonge            14.97      14.76  
  5 Jackson, Veronica            Westlake               15.32      15.16  
  6 Jackson, Chakita             Miami Northweste       15.54      15.45  
  7 Williams, Candice            Wolfson                15.78      15.69  
  8 Bell, Tramaine               Oak Ridge FL           16.05      16.45  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lizzie               Miami Northweste       43.09      45.51q  1 
  2 Dacus, Jasmine               Westlake               43.80      45.84q  2 
  3 Jackson, Chakita             Miami Northweste       45.00      46.78q  4 
  4 Stuckman, Shannon            P. K. Yonge            48.00      47.24q  4 
  5 Teele, Anjoure               Oak Ridge FL           47.18      47.47q  6 
  6 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes       45.20      47.64q  5 
  7 Williams, Candice            Wolfson                44.30      48.35q  3 
  8 Cooler, Kiana                Woodham                49.90      48.63q  5 
  9 Moore, Lindsey               Gibbs HS               48.99      49.10   2 
 10 Williams, Chekeria           Palm Beach Lakes       47.50      49.18   5 
 11 Mc Kenzie, Florence          Miami Norland          48.49      49.74   1 
 12 Downer, Gabrielle            Bayside HS             50.69      50.02   2 
 13 Rollins, Dayonne             Rickards HS            47.20      50.03   6 
 14 Stephenson, Shayna           Olympia HS             49.59      50.42   5 
 15 Jones, Jackie                Woodham                50.80      50.53   1 
 16 Reed, Irovi                  Gibbs HS               49.20      51.19   3 
 17 Tolliver, Charika            Baton Rouge Magn       52.10      51.56   6 
 18 Guerin, Raquel               Miami Southridge       48.42      51.75   2 
 19 Overton, Kiana               Escambia               51.10      51.87   1 
 20 Thompkins, Janae             Tampa Bay Tech         52.14      52.00   5 
 21 Lunsford, Ebony              Sandalwoood High       53.90      52.04   2 
 22 Harrell, Vondolyn            Miami Southridge       49.92      52.10   4 
 23 Cole, Keisharra              B. E. Mays             50.20      52.84   3 
 24 Thomas, Shineese             Ribault                52.00      52.86   4 
 25 Joseph, Jaleesa              Bayside HS             52.00      52.95   5 
 26 Samuels, Carolyn             Dr. Phillips           56.37      53.02   5 
 27 Dorsey, Pauline              Camden HS              53.36      53.04   1 
 28 Wells, Kendra                Olympia HS             49.62      53.30   6 
 29 Aiello, Skye                 Lakewood Ranch         51.35      53.37   2 
 30 Dixon, Chaston               Baton Rouge Magn       49.80      53.70   6 
 31 Eng, Allie                   Bishop Kenny           52.60      53.81   3 
 32 Wheeler, Vannessa            Lakewood Ranch         52.00      55.07   6 
 33 Parker, Bianca               Miami Norland          52.43      56.01   4 
 34 Casie, Luger                 Leon HS                58.09      56.93   5 
 35 Prewette, Brittany           Lake Mary              55.31      57.76   3 
 36 Strickland, Latoya           Hawthorne HS           59.61      58.47   3 
 37 Goosby, Ashley               B. E. Mays             51.80      58.60   3 
 38 Nieto, Amy                   Bishop Kenny           52.70      59.03   2 
 39 McKoy, Shaquala              Leon HS                57.40      59.21   6 
 40 Holmes, Shondrica            Edward H. White      1:04.60      59.45   2 
 41 Perry, Shawntae              Osceola Kissimme       53.80      59.49   1 
 42 Martinez, Natalia            Lake Mary              56.25    1:00.64   4 
 43 Manigo, Maria                Ribault                58.00    1:01.42   6 
 44 Johnson, Envis               SanfordSeminoles       59.00    1:02.16   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dacus, Jasmine               Westlake               45.84      44.44  
  2 Harris, Lizzie               Miami Northweste       45.51      44.83  
  3 Stuckman, Shannon            P. K. Yonge            47.24      46.96  
  4 Jackson, Chakita             Miami Northweste       46.78      47.44  
  5 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes       47.64      47.49  
  6 Teele, Anjoure               Oak Ridge FL           47.47      48.23  
  7 Williams, Candice            Wolfson                48.35      48.78  
  8 Cooler, Kiana                Woodham                48.63      50.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson High School  'A'                            47.88      48.37q  5 
     1) Bardge, Crystal                 2) Albritton, Melani              
     3) Lewis, Dambour                  4) White, Latoya                  
  2 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                   47.61      48.52q  5 
     1) Thomas, Tiffani                 2) Love, Dericka                  
     3) Ferguson, Mercedes              4) Black, Felicia                 
  3 Westlake High School  'A'                           47.50      48.53q  3 
     1) Tyson, Bianca                   2) Jackson, Veronica              
     3) Dacus, Jasmine                  4) Rush, Bianca                   
  4 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                   48.16      48.77q  1 
     1) Reese, Tina                     2) Joseph, Robertha               
     3) Bent, Odeika                    4) Morris, Ebone                  
  5 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 47.26      48.79q  2 
     1) Johnson, Tiffany                2) McClain, Dawn                  
     3) Nolton, Danille                 4) James, Pavielle                
  6 Rickards High School  'A'                           48.00      49.36q  3 
     1) Johnson, Cinnamon               2) Rollins, Dayonne               
     3) Young, Whitney                  4) Smith, Lauren                  
  7 Atlantic HS  'A'                                    50.20      49.65q  4 
     1) akinleye, nikki                 2) Sedacca, Danielle              
     3) williams, alexis                4) Miller, Scottesha              
  8 Olympia High School  'A'                            49.50      49.81q  1 
     1) Barnes, Octavia                 2) Knowlden, Lelyn                
     3) Scott, Kristine                 4) Jones, Kenetra                 
  9 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                   48.90      50.06   5 
     1) Cooley, Shakeela                2) Lynch, Erika                   
     3) Newton, Kendra                  4) Williams, T'Shane              
 10 Baton Rouge Magnet High School  'A'                 47.50      50.12   4 
     1) Anderson, India                 2) Webber, Janel                  
     3) Wells, Clara                    4) Taylor, Katrina                
 11 Raines High School  'A'                             48.60      50.20   3 
     1) Brown, Brittney                 2) Davis, Brittany                
     3) Drayton, Adream                 4) Sparks, Tiana                  
 12 Terry Parker High School  'A'                       48.06      50.27   1 
     1) Evans, Courtney                 2) Nelson, Khamiya                
     3) Parker, Alicia                  4) Flowers, Tanekia               
 13 Middleton High School  'A'                          48.01      50.57   2 
     1) Williams, Crystal               2) Jones, Alexandria              
     3) Causey, Ebony                   4) Fedrick, Michelle              
 14 Rutherford High School  'A'                         49.20      50.68   3 
     1) Byrd, kabraina                  2) Hill, Adrianna                 
     3) Morgan, Jani                    4) Turner, Tonya                  
 15 Gainesville  'A'                                    48.90      50.95   4 
     1) Richardson, Marissa             2) Gladden, Janelle               
     3) Gause, Rachenna                 4) DeSue, Robin                   
 16 Rockledge High School  'A'                          49.10      51.20   4 
     1) Battle, Ketoura                 2) Johnson, Shambria              
     3) Stinney, Katorie                4) conner, jessica                
 17 SanfordSeminolesGirls Track  'A'                    49.60      51.52   1 
     1) Hampton, Faith                  2) Martin, Brittney               
     3) Parodi, Michelle                4) Fitten, Leah                   
 18 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          49.00      51.66   5 
     1) Stafford, Shawnkevia            2) Fisher, Roberta                
     3) Orr, Chrissy                    4) Bellamy, Marcia                
 19 Benjamin E. Mays High School  'A'                   49.50      51.91   2 
     1) wright, latasha                 2) Dupree, Rachel                 
     3) Wilson, Shontell                4) Giles, Sonya                   
 20 Woodham High School  'A'                            49.80      51.94   2 
     1) McCorvey, Jasmine               2) Hall, Latoya                   
     3) Elliott, Lisa                   4) Jones, Jackie                  
 21 Gibbs High School  'A'                              51.07      51.98   5 
     1) Poole, Delorean                 2) Reed, Irovi                    
     3) Gray, Jaquel                    4) Watkins, Jaennesha             
 22 Osceola High School Kissimmee  'A'                  51.80      52.38   4 
     1) Zayas, Keren                    2) Scott, Kalia                   
     3) Pierre, Peguy                   4) Davenport, Jasmine             
 23 Vero Beach High School  'A'                         46.30      52.46   1 
     1) barkett, allison                2) Lavache, Tamara                
     3) Washington, Jalysa              4) Slater, Dominique              
 24 Chamberlain High School  'A'                        51.51      52.52   5 
     1) Williams, Chyna                 2) Shaw, Fatimah                  
     3) Willis, Jeneca                  4) Cobb, Toshiba                  
 25 Ribault High School  'A'                            48.00      52.89   4 
     1) Douglas, Lillian                2) Green, Jalecia                 
     3) Adams, Andrina                  4) Johnson, Erika                 
 26 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                 50.10      53.13   3 
     1) Bellany, Shauntiel              2) Colsun, Kellie                 
     3) Goshny, Kristisanau             4) Middleton, Brithany            
 27 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                      52.00      53.56   3 
     1) Stiles, Aly                     2) Higel, Kristen                 
     3) Phillips, Lauren                4) Stroot, Kylie                  
 28 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      48.40      54.59   2 
     1) Mathis, Precious                2) Forbes, Christina              
     3) Parker, Bianca                  4) Mc Kenzie, Florence            
 29 Fernandina Beach High  'A'                          55.40      54.98   2 
     1) Hernandez, Kymbreah             2) Johnson, India                 
     3) Roberts, India                  4) Roberts, Laci                  
 30 Mainland High School  'A'                           54.20      55.12   2 
     1) Julien, Cassandra               2) Quince, La'Sasha               
     3) Reed, Shantel                   4) Williams, Kathryn              
 31 Camden High School  'A'                             54.68      55.40   1 
     1) Patterson, Eva                  2) Dorsey, Pauline                
     3) Winslow, Ameata                 4) Coons, Jessica                 
 32 South Fork High School  'A'                         54.50      56.09   1 
     1) Bethel, Cassandra               2) Maxwell, Jody-Ann              
     3) Sadlowski, Taylor               4) Daily, Delaney                 
 33 Lake Weir High School  'A'                          56.00      56.87   3 
     1) Simonson, Devin                 2) Reid, Jenel                    
     3) Washington, Pacia               4) Ballet, Barbara                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                   48.77      47.39  
  2 Wolfson High School  'A'                            48.37      47.65  
  3 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                   48.52      47.92  
  4 Westlake High School  'A'                           48.53      48.14  
  5 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 48.79      48.55  
  6 Rickards High School  'A'                           49.36      48.80  
  7 Olympia High School  'A'                            49.81      49.40  
  8 Atlantic HS  'A'                                    49.65      49.51  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                 3:50.39    3:53.62   4 
     1) Bell, Tramaine                  2) Reese, Tina                    
     3) Pierre, Barbara                 4) Hutto, Jamia                   
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'               3:43.03    3:53.86   4 
     1) Burns, Quankiedra               2) Johnson, Tiffany               
     3) Harris, Lizzie                  4) Williams, Chandale             
  3 Baton Rouge Magnet High School  'A'               3:51.00    3:55.21   4 
     1) Rosby, Katara                   2) Taylor, Katrina                
     3) Webber, Janel                   4) Wells, Clara                   
  4 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                 3:55.02    3:57.76   4 
     1) Black, Felicia                  2) Ferguson, Mercedes             
     3) Thomas, Tiffani                 4) Adley, Natasha                 
  5 Wolfson High School  'A'                          4:04.00    3:57.83   3 
     1) Bolling, Ashley                 2) Williams, Candice              
     3) Williams, Daniel                4) Balan, Vahstie                 
  6 Raines High School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:02.31   2 
     1) Brown, Brittney                 2) Davis, Brittany                
     3) Smith, Ashleigh                 4) Sparks, Tiana                  
  7 Ely High School  'A'                              4:00.00    4:04.34   3 
     1) Wiggins, Jasmine                2) Chong, Melissa                 
     3) Bartee, Laquista                4) Archie, Alexandra              
  8 Olympia High School  'A'                          4:05.12    4:08.22   3 
     1) Stephenson, Shayna              2) Jones, Kenetra                 
     3) Knowlden, Lelyn                 4) Johnson, Kiara                 
  9 Rickards High School  'A'                         3:58.66    4:09.54   4 
     1) Arnold, Lashaunta               2) Johnson, Cinnamon              
     3) Austin, Whitney                 4) Rollins, Dayonne               
 10 Westlake High School  'A'                         4:08.00    4:09.87   2 
     1) Beasly, Kierah                  2) Davis, Alex                    
     3) Love, Chelsee                   4) Harvard, Christa               
 11 Miami Norland High School  'A'                    4:05.00    4:11.75   3 
     1) Bowe, Yoshandra                 2) Downer, Kerese                 
     3) Simpkins, Alexis                4) Stewart, Suddanne              
 12 Terry Parker High School  'A'                     4:02.70    4:12.22   3 
     1) Nelson, Khamiya                 2) Showers, Danielle              
     3) Flowers, Jacquennee             4) Flowers, Tanekia               
 13 Ribault High School  'A'                          4:05.00    4:12.42   3 
     1) Douglas, Lillian                2) Green, Jalecia                 
     3) Cummings, Ciera                 4) Griffin, Daniela               
 14 Gibbs High School  'A'                            4:28.30    4:12.63   1 
     1) Jordan, Kenisha                 2) Moore, Lindsey                 
     3) Allen, Natalee                  4) Poole, Delorean                
 15 Woodham High School  'A'                          4:09.00    4:14.59   2 
     1) Braggs, Simone                  2) Jones, Jackie                  
     3) Davison, Jobenita               4) Cooler, Kiana                  
 16 Winter Haven High School  'A'                     4:14.00    4:15.75   2 
     1) Luxama, Charlene                2) Brice, Juline                  
     3) Wampler, Morgan                 4) Scott, Deborah                 
 17 Rockledge High School  'A'                        4:06.00    4:16.02   2 
     1) Iloka, Galyn                    2) Patrick, Aisha                 
     3) Stinney, Katorie                4) conner, jessica                
 18 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                    4:20.00    4:16.10   1 
     1) Foppe, Elizabeth                2) Hakala, Sarah                  
     3) Swift, Katlin                   4)                                
 19 Bayside High School  'A'                          3:59.70    4:18.01   4 
     1) Downer, Gabrielle               2) Wyche, Sandy                   
     3) Walker, Alicia                  4) Joseph, Jaleesa                
 20 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                 4:04.90    4:18.42   3 
     1) Bridges, Gorgeous               2) Pickens, Kandria               
     3) Williams, Charmaine             4) Williams, Daisha               
 21 Lake Mary High School  'A'                        4:05.25    4:18.68   2 
     1) Stafford, Shawnkevia            2) Oliver, Ishara                 
     3) Robinson, KellyAnn              4) Fisher, Roberta                
 22 Rutherford High School  'A'                       4:12.00    4:18.78   2 
     1) Mills, Seveda                   2) Morgan, Jani                   
     3) Sheffield, Shakeitha            4) Hill, Adrianna                 
 23 Gainesville  'A'                                  3:59.76    4:19.63   1 
     1) Richardson, Marissa             2) Gause, Rachenna                
     3) DeSue, Robin                    4) Davis, Latera                  
 24 Vero Beach High School  'A'                       3:49.00    4:21.16   4 
     1) barkett, allison                2) Brown, Takesha                 
     3) Washington, Jalysa              4) Paul, Clermise                 
 25 Colonial High School  'A'                         4:02.50    4:22.39   3 
     1) Fails, Tangela                  2) Johnson, Jaleesa               
     3) Saluki, Zarina                  4) White, Kiah                    
 26 SanfordSeminolesGirls Track  'A'                  3:55.00    4:24.77   4 
     1) Fitten, Leah                    2) Martin, Brittney               
     3) Hampton, Faith                  4) Moore, Evelyn                  
 27 Benjamin E. Mays High School  'A'                 4:12.00    4:33.03   2 
     1) Giles, Sonya                    2) Wilson, Shontell               
     3) Dottery, Danielle               4) Cole, Keisharra                
 28 East Bay High School  'A'                         4:30.00    4:34.46   1 
     1) Williams, Paige                 2)                                
     3) Tookes, Ashley                  4) Sweeny, Devan                  
 29 Hawthorne High School  'A'                        4:30.00    4:34.65   1 
     1) McBride, Tameka                 2) Adams, LaToya                  
     3) Bradley, Kiara                  4) Rochelle, Shalonda             
 30 Lake Weir High School  'A'                        4:40.00    4:39.54   1 
     1) Simonson, Devin                 2) Flax, Tacara                   
     3) Lewis, Ramona                   4) Thompson, Keidra               
 31 Camden High School  'A'                           4:51.67    4:40.30   1 
     1) Patterson, Eva                  2) Dorsey, Pauline                
     3) Winslow, Ameata                 4) Coons, Jessica                 
 32 Fernandina Beach High  'A'                        5:03.00    4:48.57   1 
     1) Casey, Jocia                    2) Fullard, Jacqueline            
     3) Roach, Dresden                  4) Wren, Nicole                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                 9:44.15    9:37.14  
     1) Hutto, Jamia                    2) Loomis, Ashley                 
     3) Corthell, Lindsey               4) Reese, Tina                    
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'               9:38.40    9:55.59  
     1) Adams, Tyniesha                 2) Burns, Quankiedra              
     3) Cunningham, Asia                4) Harris, Lizzie                 
  3 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                   10:20.00   10:08.87  
     1) Cooper, Carli                   2) Cornelius, Heather             
     3) Ragland, Laura                  4) Padget, Samantha               
  4 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                 9:54.40   10:12.15  
     1) Blue, Ishinika                  2) Adley, Natasha                 
     3) Barnes, Brittney                4) Fudge, Selena                  
  5 Vero Beach High School  'A'                       9:30.00   10:13.62  
     1) Goff, Ashley                    2) Muller, Ashley                 
     3) Northup, Julie                  4) Cupka, Julie                   
  6 Terry Parker High School  'A'                    10:03.10   10:24.02  
     1) Merriweather, Marishia          2) Parker, Alicia                 
     3) Evans, Courtney                 4) Showers, Danielle              
  7 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                10:08.70   10:26.36  
     1) Delicat, Manoucheca             2) Dorcelin, Eda                  
     3) Williams, Charmaine             4) Wright, Latoya                 
  8 Rockledge High School  'A'                       10:20.00   10:32.53  
     1) Colbert, Alyssa                 2) Rigney, Morgan                 
     3) Scarborough, Mary               4) Martin, Chelsey                
  9 Raines High School  'A'                          10:45.00   10:41.50  
     1) Anderson, Kenjulia              2) Owens, Lindsay                 
     3) Smith, Ashleigh                 4) Brown, Brittney                
 10 Baton Rouge Magnet High School  'A'              10:10.00   10:45.33  
     1) Bates, Ariel                    2) Miller, Kylie                  
     3) Rosby, Katara                   4) Thompson, Ebony                
 11 Olympia High School  'A'                         10:45.30   10:50.86  
     1) Collins, Samantha               2) Johnson, Kiara                 
     3) Kite, Madison                   4) Webley, Kristin                
 12 Hialeah Miami Lakes High Schoo  'A'              11:20.38   11:16.41  
     1) Khan, Sarah                     2) Whitney, Shanna                
     3) Ramos, Isel                     4) Penates, Vanessa               
 13 Miami Norland High School  'A'                   10:50.00   11:20.79  
     1) Mathis, Precious                2) Downer, Kerese                 
     3) Stewart, Suddanne               4) Simpkins, Alexis               
 14 Lake Mary High School  'A'                       10:50.50   11:21.11  
     1) Simpson, Shana                  2) Dreyer, Allison                
     3) Incera, Cathalina               4) Taltos, Erica                  
 15 Benjamin E. Mays High School  'A'                11:40.00   11:44.38  
     1) Clay, Takara                    2) McGhee, Zania                  
     3) Reid, Armani                    4) Jones, Kristin                 
 16 South Fork High School  'A'                      11:40.00   11:44.40  
     1) Semasko, Natalie                2) Brunetta, Ashley               
     3) Paton, Stacy                    4) Allen, Victoria                
 17 Ely High School  'B'                             14:00.00   11:59.17  
     1) Archie, Alexandra               2) Carey, Kina                    
     3) Rickman, Monique                4) Lee, Natasha                   
 18 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                11:24.00   11:59.22  
     1) Montague, Kyra                  2) Campbell, Laporsha             
     3) Jones, Paris                    4) Jones, Paige                   
 19 Camden High School  'A'                          10:26.13   12:10.64  
     1) Farley, Kristin                 2) Caton, Hillary                 
     3) Harris, Christine               4) Trednick, Leanne               
 
Girls High Jump
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Harris, Lizzie               Miami Northweste     5-09.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Williams, Candice            Wolfson              5-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes     5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Paul, Clermise               Vero Beach           5-06.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Bell, Tramaine               Oak Ridge FL         5-03.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Carter, Nickita              Winter Haven         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Williams, Liltera            Wolfson              5-00.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Dupree, Rachel               B. E. Mays           5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Swanagan, Tiara              Edward H. White      5-08.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Pickens, Kandria             Palm Beach Lakes     5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 McDaniel, Tityana            Gainesville          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Heidelberg, Brandi           West Orange Warr     5-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Earls, Jasmine               Thomas Jefferson     5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Evans, Katie                 Lake Mary            4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Johnson, Latifah             Escambia             4-08.00         NH            
 -- Woodley, Gwen                Escambia             4-10.00         NH            
 -- Casie, Luger                 Leon HS              4-06.00         NH            
 -- Gardner, LaQuinta            Leon HS              5-02.00         NH            
 -- Heidel, Cache                Famu High            5-00.00         NH            
 -- Taylor, Alahna               West Orange Warr     5-06.00         NH            
 -- conner, jessica              Rockledge            5-07.00         NH            
 -- Jones, Adrienne              Gainesville          4-08.00         NH            
 -- Delancy, Monique             Miami Northweste     5-00.00         NH            
 -- Casey, Jocia                 Fernandina Beach     4-08.00         NH            
 -- Smith, Findela               Bayside HS           4-10.00         NH            
 -- Davlantes, Stephanie         Bishop Kenny         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Fudge, Sabrina               Miami Southridge     4-08.00         NH            
 -- Tan, Haley                   Fernandina Beach     4-08.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Cousin, Melissa              Tampa Bay Tech      11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Glasser, Daisy               Episcopal FL        11-07.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Hered, Katie                 Stanton College     10-06.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Spurling, Claire             Bishop Kenny        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Baier, Hannah                Winter Haven         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Thompson, Erin               Ridgeview            9-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 West, Lacy                   East Bay             9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Melvin, Nicole               Vero Beach           9-10.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Martin, Meagan               Lake Mary            8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Phillips, Kelli              East Bay             7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Fleming, Lauren              Gainesville          8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Love, Katherine              Bishop Kenny         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Lacey, Ali                   Lakewood Ranch       8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Miller, Krista               Lakewood Ranch       8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Bell, Roseanna               Gainesville          8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Young, Lucille               Miami Southridge     7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Carrabarro, Analisa          Chamberlain          6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Kirkwood, Alex               South Fork           6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Thomas, Dionne               Raines              18-01.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
  2 Saluki, Zarina               Colonial HS         18-06.00   19-02.25      5.84m 
  3 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes    18-03.00   18-05.75      5.63m 
  4 James, Pavielle              Miami Northweste    19-02.00   18-03.75      5.58m 
  5 Rivers, Stacey               Lincoln HS          17-07.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
  6 Johnson, Kieriney            Lakewood Ranch      17-09.00   17-09.75      5.42m 
  7 Randle, Vanetta              Durant HS           17-03.00  J17-09.75      5.42m 
  8 Love, Dericka                Miami Southridge    17-06.00   17-05.50      5.32m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Swanagan, Tiara              Edward H. White     41-04.00   42-05.00     12.92m 
  2 Harris, Lizzie               Miami Northweste    37-02.00   39-02.75     11.95m 
  3 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes    38-07.00   38-01.50     11.62m 
  4 Taku, Nicolette              Baton Rouge Magn    37-01.00   37-10.50     11.54m 
  5 Thomas, Dionne               Raines              37-04.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
  6 Story, Tomika                Ridgeview           37-02.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
  7 Newton, Kendra               Palm Beach Lakes    37-07.00   36-10.50     11.23m 
  8 Johnson, Kieriney            Lakewood Ranch      35-10.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
 
Girls Shot Put
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Highsmith, Jazmine           Miami Northweste    40-01.00   42-03.00     12.87m 
  2 Stinson, Zakeya              Miami Southridge    42-07.00   40-06.50     12.35m 
  3 Hollis, Shereena             Lake Mary           37-07.50   40-03.50     12.28m 
  4 mcclinton, shunisha          Englewood           38-08.75   39-07.50     12.07m 
  5 James, Fidela                Wolfson             36-00.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
  6 Jackson, Ebonie              Hawthorne HS        40-00.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
  7 McDaniel, Tityana            Gainesville         37-03.00   37-10.50     11.54m 
  8 Revord, Alexa                Riverview Saraso    39-00.00   37-00.50     11.29m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Revord, Alexa                Riverview Saraso      140-00     132-02     40.28m 
  2 Williams, Jennifer           Woodham               129-05     118-11     36.24m 
  3 Looney, Evelyn               Palm Beach Lakes      112-11     118-09     36.19m 
  4 Matthews, Whytnea            Oak Ridge FL          118-03     113-04     34.54m 
  5 Highsmith, Jazmine           Miami Northweste      127-05     110-06     33.68m 
  6 Raphael, Christina           Miami Northweste      110-06     107-03     32.68m 
  7 Jackson, Ebonie              Hawthorne HS          116-00     106-00     32.30m 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Ashley          Lake Mary             107-11     103-02     31.44m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murdock, O.J.                Middleton HS           10.40      10.77q  1 
  2 Huggins, McKasey             Miami Norland          10.70      10.99q 13 
  3 Postell, Marcus              Evans High Schoo       10.89      11.03q  4 
  4 Marshall, Amante             Lincoln HS             10.80      11.04q  8 
  5 Mack, Raynard                Eastside FL            11.10      11.05q  4 
  6 Welch, Jeffery               Miami Northweste       10.50      11.05q  2 
  7 Spiller, Clifford            Union County           10.60      11.08q  7 
  8 Rush, Jr., Eddie             Westlake               10.50      11.10q  4 
  9 James, Brandon               St. Augustine HS       10.60      11.12   9 
 10 Moore, Antwaun               Lincoln HS             10.80      11.20   6 
 11 Bien-Aime, Dadly             Dr. Phillips           10.77      11.23  13 
 12 Mack, Alphonso               Ely                    10.80      11.27  10 
 13 Cook, Ernell                 Gainesville            10.80      11.32   9 
 14 Coleman, Tyrell              Miami Northweste       10.50      11.33   5 
 15 Cason, Derek                 P. K. Yonge            10.70      11.37  11 
 16 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                10.55      11.38   6 
 16 Giles, Devin                 Thomas Jefferson       10.90      11.38   9 
 18 Rackley, Ranier              Andrew Jackson         10.50      11.39   3 
 19 Bell, Antwan                 Evans High Schoo       10.82      11.40   3 
 20 Cook, La-Jarvis              Gainesville            11.00      11.44   5 
 21 Mills, Travis                Miami Norland          10.74      11.45  14 
 22 Owens, Rod                   Wolfson                           11.46   7 
 23 Hill, Auntonio               B. E. Mays             10.97      11.46   8 
 24 Galarzza, Eric               Mainland               10.88      11.48   3 
 25 Dennis, Tony                 Wildwood               10.90      11.52   7 
 26 Walker, Josh                 Thomas Jefferson       11.00      11.52   4 
 27 bunch, elliot                Bayside HS             10.80      11.53   5 
 28 Howard, Freddie              Seminole Sanford       10.95      11.54  10 
 29 Mcelrathbey, Ramon           B. E. Mays             10.86      11.56   1 
 30 Peterson, Robert             Seminole Sanford       10.89      11.60   5 
 31 Peeples, Embry               Olympia HS             11.28      11.60   7 
 32 Lewin, Rudell                Miami Washington       10.78      11.61  12 
 33 Harrison, Jerome             Bishop Kenny           11.30      11.61   4 
 34 Hubbard, Rodriques           Winter Haven Blu       10.80      11.61   7 
 34 Thompkins, Horace            Palm Beach Lakes       10.86      11.61   2 
 36 Lovelace, Sheldon            Eastside FL            11.20      11.62  12 
 37 Vann, Vernal                 Blake FL               11.02      11.63   2 
 38 Davis, Mike                  Bayside HS             10.80      11.63   7 
 39 Tarver, Willie               Westlake               10.70      11.63  12 
 40 Leonard, Cameron             Olympia HS             11.23      11.66  10 
 41 Parker, Randy                Tift County HS         10.90      11.67   8 
 42 Hogan, Jaquon                Palm Beach Lakes       10.89      11.68   6 
 43 Luke, Theodore               West Orange Warr       10.90      11.69  14 
 44 House, Adam                  Camden HS              11.35      11.70   1 
 45 Valymr, Jimmy                Tampa Wharton          11.23      11.70  11 
 46 Copeland, Kemar              Miami Southridge       10.90      11.72  13 
 47 Mato, Shanilde               Bishop Kenny           11.40      11.72   6 
 48 Dudley, Ante                 Gibbs HS               11.36      11.75   1 
 49 Augustus, Allen              Vero Beach             10.93      11.75  11 
 50 Flowers, Kristofer           Potter's House C       11.20      11.76  11 
 51 Ezell, James                 Ridgeview              11.10      11.78   6 
 52 Green, Ernest                Fernandina Beach       11.45      11.79   8 
 53 Burnett, Patrick             Middleton HS           10.90      11.81  14 
 54 Williams, Kevin              Gibbs HS               11.89      11.82   9 
 55 Johnson, Hakeem              Ribault                11.20      11.82  13 
 56 Green, Roshard               Tampa Wharton          11.49      11.82  10 
 57 Watson, Mathew               Paxon School           11.30      11.84   3 
 58 Foster, Vaughn               Ribault                11.00      11.85   3 
 59 Williams, Brandon            South Plantation       10.91      11.85  12 
 59 Godwin, Calvin               Sebastian River        10.90      11.85  11 
 61 Paris, Jeremy                Sebastian River        11.20      11.88  14 
 62 Stribling, Antoine           Dr. Phillips           11.12      11.89   8 
 63 Matthews, Joe                Rockledge              11.20      11.92  13 
 64 Mewhorter, Craig             Lake Mary              11.15      11.95  10 
 65 Charlton, Dario              South Plantation       11.04      11.96   1 
 66 Bryant, Mark                 Baton Rouge Magn       11.60      11.98  14 
 67 Broomfield, Zach             South Fork             11.80      11.98  10 
 68 Brown, Jeremiah              Forrest HS             10.75      12.07  14 
 69 Strapp, Brandon              Mainland               10.98      12.07   6 
 69 Pollard, Greg                Raines                 11.27      12.07   8 
 71 Prince, Travis               Raines                 11.05      12.08   2 
 72 West, Brandon                Camden HS              11.30      12.09   6 
 73 Coston, Levar                South Fork             11.50      12.10  13 
 74 tenninson, kevin             Rockledge              11.10      12.11   7 
 75 Ware, Brandon                Famu High              11.15      12.11   9 
 76 Bellar, Matt                 Fernandina Beach       11.70      12.12  12 
 77 Alexandre, Inois             Winter Haven Blu       10.90      12.15   6 
 78 Holsey, Lamonta              Palatka                10.84      12.16   2 
 79 Williams, Sherrod            Tift County HS         11.20      12.16  14 
 80 Rogers, Darrell              Bay HS                 10.90      12.16  13 
 81 Capitano, Mike               Chamberlain            11.50      12.16  11 
 82 Jones, Booker                Leon HS                11.50      12.22  12 
 83 Williams, Eric               Hawthoner,  Horn       11.08      12.32   3 
 84 Wilson, Jordan               Chamberlain            11.40      12.35   7 
 85 Anderson, Rickey             Cape Coral HS          11.60      12.40  13 
 86 Spruill, Ramone              Bay HS                 11.30      12.45   5 
 87 Henton, Eric                 Miami Washington       10.96      12.47   9 
 88 Morgan, Rodney               Rutherford FL          11.70      12.47  11 
 89 Williams, Timothy            Lake Mary              11.25      12.50   9 
 90 Spradley, Jeremy             Leon HS                11.54      12.54  14 
 91 Gillespie, Kiari             Hillsborough           11.49      12.92   9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdock, O.J.                Middleton HS           10.77      10.78  
  2 Spiller, Clifford            Union County           11.08      10.91  
  3 Marshall, Amante             Lincoln HS             11.04      10.96  
  4 Welch, Jeffery               Miami Northweste       11.05      10.98  
  5 Postell, Marcus              Evans High Schoo       11.03      10.99  
  6 Rush, Jr., Eddie             Westlake               11.10      11.06  
  7 Mack, Raynard                Eastside FL            11.05      11.18  
  8 Huggins, McKasey             Miami Norland          10.99      11.22  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Justin                Leon HS                21.98      21.65q  7 
  2 Monds, Dequain               Gainesville            22.40      21.95q  8 
  3 Paul, Brandon                Lincoln HS             22.00      22.08q  6 
  4 Welch, Jeffery               Miami Northweste       21.43      22.23q  5 
  5 Warren, Stevie               Seminole Sanford       21.51      22.27q  6 
  6 Cook, Ernell                 Gainesville            21.80      22.36q  9 
  7 Wilson, Preston              Evans High Schoo       21.93      22.38q  8 
  8 Mitchell, Kenneth            Westlake               21.70      22.43q  7 
  9 Gilbert, Donnie              Lakewood Ranch         22.70      22.49   1 
 10 Owens, Rod                   Wolfson                22.00      22.51   5 
 11 Adeshina, Oladipo            Miami Norland          21.33      22.53   3 
 12 Brown, Karlin                Lincoln HS             22.10      22.58   1 
 13 Fells, Reno                  Palatka                22.34      22.61  10 
 14 Spiller, Clifford            Union County           22.20      22.62   5 
 15 Coleman, Tyrell              Miami Northweste       21.20      22.66   2 
 16 Smith, Razzie                Olympia HS             22.05      22.68   2 
 17 Rising, Timothy              Mandarin               22.30      22.72  12 
 18 Johnson, Ronald              Dr. Phillips           23.28      22.73   4 
 19 Mack, Raynard                Eastside FL            22.95      22.74  10 
 20 Doughty, Edward              Orange Park            21.80      22.74   8 
 21 Dennis, Tony                 Wildwood               22.30      22.75  11 
 22 Peeples, Embry               Olympia HS             22.15      22.78   3 
 23 Malcolm, Jermaine            Palm Beach Lakes       22.50      22.84   6 
 24 Bell, Antwan                 Evans High Schoo       22.09      22.90   1 
 25 Byas, Jordan                 Bay HS                 22.16      22.92   4 
 26 Booker, Steven               Vero Beach             22.00      22.93   4 
 27 Davis, Mike                  Bayside HS             21.80      23.00  12 
 28 Johnson, Taurus              Cape Coral HS          22.30      23.04  11 
 29 Robinson, Houston            Episcopal FL           21.90      23.16  10 
 30 Walker, Josh                 Thomas Jefferson       23.00      23.17   9 
 31 Johnson, Eric                Seminole Sanford       22.51      23.19   1 
 32 bunch, elliot                Bayside HS             21.80      23.24  10 
 33 Holsey, Lamonta              Palatka                23.12      23.24   6 
 34 Vann, Vernal                 Blake FL               22.50      23.29   5 
 35 Galarzza, Eric               Mainland               23.00      23.32  10 
 36 Luke, Theodore               West Orange Warr       22.80      23.37   4 
 37 White, Anthony               Miami Washington       22.85      23.40   7 
 38 Ashley, Phillip              Leon HS                22.23      23.41   9 
 39 Sumlar, Brian                Orange Park            22.50      23.41   4 
 40 Burnett, Patrick             Middleton HS           22.30      23.45  12 
 41 Harrison, Jerome             Bishop Kenny           22.90      23.46   9 
 42 Cooper, Daamon               B. E. Mays             22.22      23.47   8 
 43 Mato, Shanilde               Bishop Kenny           22.80      23.50   5 
 44 Johnson, Ethan               Mainland               23.50      23.57   5 
 45 Watson, Mathew               Paxon School           23.40      23.60   3 
 46 Parker, Randy                Tift County HS         22.50      23.67   7 
 47 Graham, Reggie               Raines                 22.85      23.72   8 
 48 Ware, Brandon                Famu High              22.20      23.75   7 
 49 Anderson, Greg               Lake Mary              22.95      23.78  11 
 49 Babb, Justin                 Westlake               22.30      23.78  10 
 51 House, Adam                  Camden HS              23.45      23.82   2 
 52 Bowman, Richard              Tampa Wharton          23.00      23.83  11 
 53 Hogan, Jaquon                Palm Beach Lakes       22.95      23.89  12 
 54 Swanagan, Collin             Edward H. White        23.20      23.91   5 
 55 Mckinnon, Josh               Gibbs HS               24.05      23.92  11 
 56 McFadden, Walter             Ely                    21.00      23.95   1 
 57 McNealy, Jared               Stanton College        23.50      24.10   7 
 58 Idehen, Bowen                Lake Mary              22.75      24.13   3 
 58 Metellus, Dominic            South Fork             23.50      24.13   3 
 60 Shelly, Shannon              Vero Beach             21.80      24.16  12 
 61 Ezell, James                 Ridgeview              23.10      24.17   7 
 62 Brown, Antonio               Miami Southridge       21.80      24.17  11 
 63 Meeks, Ruel                  Colonial HS            23.44      24.21   1 
 64 Flowers, Kristofer           Potter's House C       36.00      24.22   3 
 65 Terry, Mark                  Hillsborough           23.05      24.28   8 
 66 Dickerson, Josh              Camden HS              23.43      24.35   1 
 67 Mills, Travis                Miami Norland          21.40      24.38   4 
 68 Burnett, Dakari              Eastside FL            23.50      24.38   6 
 69 Brown, Ocie                  Potter's House C       35.10      24.39   4 
 70 Johnson, Karris              Fernandina Beach       24.50      24.41   7 
 71 Charlton, Darius             South Plantation       22.50      24.43   3 
 72 Prince, Travis               Raines                 22.85      24.45   2 
 73 Smith, Anthony               Edward H. White        23.50      24.47   8 
 74 Morgan, Rodney               Rutherford FL          23.40      24.48   2 
 75 Jackson, Marcus              Gibbs HS               24.00      24.52  12 
 76 Montero, Julio               South Plantation       22.20      24.55   6 
 77 Jones, Alton                 Fernandina Beach       24.80      24.59   6 
 78 Johnson, Carlos              Sandalwoood High       23.50      24.60   4 
 79 Exantus, Barry               South Fork             23.50      24.61   9 
 80 Ellison, Aaron               Hawthoner,  Horn       24.07      24.65  10 
 81 Eldridge, Fredrick           Cape Coral HS          24.00      24.69  12 
 82 Dixon, Reuben                Sandalwoood High       24.10      24.72   8 
 83 Hill, Auntonio               B. E. Mays             21.86      25.00  11 
 84 Green, Henry                 Tift County HS         22.80      25.11   6 
 85 Collins, Randy               Baton Rouge Magn       23.90      25.28  11 
 86 Walker  lll,, Ellis          Hawthoner,  Horn       24.09      26.33   9 
 87 Scott, Carl                  Hialeah Miami La       21.90      28.67   9 
 88 Hume, Jamie                  Baton Rouge Magn       28.10      29.03   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Monds, Dequain               Gainesville            21.95      21.69  
  2 Paul, Brandon                Lincoln HS             22.08      21.75  
  3 Welch, Jeffery               Miami Northweste       22.23      22.12  
  4 Cook, Ernell                 Gainesville            22.36      22.20  
  5 Warren, Stevie               Seminole Sanford       22.27      22.32  
  6 Terry, Justin                Leon HS                21.65      22.54  
  7 Mitchell, Kenneth            Westlake               22.43      22.68  
  8 Wilson, Preston              Evans High Schoo       22.38      23.07  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Justin                Leon HS                48.10      49.37q  3 
  2 Suber, Stanley               East Bay               48.00      49.40q  2 
  3 Davis, Shannon               B. E. Mays             50.00      49.55q  6 
  4 Fraser, Sandi                Evans High Schoo       48.74      49.66q  7 
  5 Adeshina, Oladipo            Miami Norland          48.12      49.77q  4 
  6 Everrett, Coderro            Miami Northweste       47.50      50.27q  1 
  7 Henry, Tabari                Miami Norland          48.63      50.29q  5 
  8 Johnson, Davon               Miami Washington       49.32      50.42q 13 
  9 Monds, Dequain               Gainesville            49.20      50.46  11 
 10 Kahin, Sadat                 Tampa Wharton          49.22      50.88  13 
 11 Hanks, Antwan                Lake Weir              49.50      51.00  12 
 12 Johnson, Damian              Miami Northweste       48.68      51.09   6 
 13 Leonard, Corey               Lincoln HS             50.10      51.25   5 
 14 Alrych, Aldis                Colonial HS            50.23      51.57   3 
 15 Dunbar, Rashad               Raines                 49.70      51.63  10 
 16 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                50.10      51.66   1 
 17 BarnesII, Sterling           Bay HS                 49.70      51.67   9 
 18 Bell, Brandon                Evans High Schoo       49.99      51.80   7 
 19 Shipp, Jon                   Miami Southridge       50.10      51.99   4 
 20 Graham, Reggie               Raines                 50.58      52.00   4 
 21 Dixon, Ryan                  Tampa Wharton          51.20      52.05  13 
 22 Hicks, Cortney               Palm Beach Lakes       51.42      52.18   6 
 23 Gamble, Jarred               Wolfson                51.00      52.53   8 
 24 Critten, Bryant              Cape Coral HS          52.00      52.73   9 
 25 Wiggins, Kenny               Mainland               51.00      52.74   9 
 26 Howard, Brandon              Blake FL               52.00      52.77   6 
 27 Joseph, Marcelo              Winter Haven Blu       52.60      52.85   9 
 28 Davis, Justin                Lakewood Ranch         51.50      52.86   5 
 29 Fleurentine, Leonel          Ely                    49.00      52.92   8 
 30 Kelly, Larry                 Ribault                49.00      52.94   9 
 31 Johnson, Tyrell              Terry Parker           49.90      52.98   8 
 32 Baker, Kendrick              P. K. Yonge            51.60      53.02   1 
 33 Jean-Pierre, Mack            Cape Coral HS          51.50      53.04   4 
 34 Ayeni, Stephen               Olympia HS             50.98      53.07   7 
 35 Washington, Carydell         Blake FL               51.00      53.11  12 
 36 Cox, Tommy                   Sebastian River        50.10      53.13   3 
 37 Garriga, Daniel              West Orange Warr       53.40      53.20   2 
 38 Bradley, James               Vero Beach             49.60      53.21  11 
 39 Samus, JJ                    Bishop Kenny           52.50      53.23  10 
 40 Gilbert, Angel               Colonial HS            51.29      53.28  10 
 41 Southers, James              Fernandina Beach       51.78      53.33   2 
 42 Robertson, Cecil             West Orange Warr       53.00      53.49   5 
 42 Andrew, Buser                Fletcher               51.00      53.49  10 
 44 Usher, Antoward              Fleming Island                    53.49   8 
 45 Rolle, Marquis               Olympia HS             50.00      53.51   7 
 46 Hiers, Elon                  Fernandina Beach       51.93      53.60   4 
 47 Buckmaster, William          St. Augustine HS       52.50      53.63  11 
 48 Richardson, Cavese           Seminole Sanford       50.92      53.68   6 
 49 Roces, Javi                  Episcopal FL           51.56      53.74   1 
 50 Sherman, Scott               Lakewood Ranch         51.25      53.83  11 
 51 Joassaint, Luckenson         South Plantation       51.30      53.85   9 
 52 Sheffield, Michael           Sandalwoood High       52.50      54.02  12 
 53 Aycox, Matthew               Gainesville            51.40      54.17   7 
 54 Henley, Randy                South Plantation       51.50      54.24   3 
 55 Collier, Irvin               Seminole Sanford       50.12      54.27   1 
 56 Ford, Eward                  Andrew Jackson         50.10      54.54   2 
 57 Smith, Donnie                Orange Park            51.50      54.55   2 
 58 Bradshaw, Jeffrey            Miami Washington       50.85      54.55   5 
 59 Talbert, David               Westlake               49.20      54.74  12 
 60 Bowie, Geraldo               Hawthoner,  Horn       57.03      54.80  13 
 61 Walker, Anthony              Eastside FL            54.80      54.84   7 
 62 Mock, Vergus                 Middleton HS           52.10      54.87  11 
 63 Capitano, Mike               Chamberlain            56.25      54.94  11 
 64 Armenteros, Roberto          Hialeah Miami La       52.00      55.05   7 
 65 jean, jimmy                  Ely                    49.00      55.24  10 
 66 Graham, Kiam                 Thomas Jefferson       52.00      55.26   8 
 67 Metellus, Dominic            South Fork             51.40      55.27   8 
 68 Getsee, James                Hialeah Miami La       52.10      55.33  12 
 69 Dickerson, Josh              Camden HS              54.00      55.33   3 
 70 Livinston, Corbin            Westlake               51.20      55.42  12 
 71 Robinson, Reginald           Lake Mary              52.12      55.49  13 
 72 Exantus, Barry               South Fork             53.70      55.62   1 
 73 Moore, Jarrod                Rutherford FL          53.10      55.80   4 
 74 Alexander, Jackson           Lake Mary              53.15      55.82   3 
 75 Strapp, David                Mainland               52.00      55.97   5 
 76 Johnson, Barry               Camden HS              53.75      56.13   2 
 77 Brown, Antonio               Miami Southridge       52.10      56.36  13 
 78 Roberson, Tommie             Eastside FL            54.70      56.56   6 
 79 Callier, William             B. E. Mays             51.00      56.92  13 
 80 Donato, Corey                Palatka                53.00      56.93   6 
 81 Embry, Martin                Sandalwoood High       53.50      57.18   1 
 82 Brown, Sean                  Palm Beach Lakes       51.80      57.24   3 
 83 Jonas, David                 Winter Haven Blu       52.70      57.62   8 
 84 Satterfield, Carlos          Andrew Jackson         52.10      58.18  10 
 85 Camps, Walter                Famu High              56.00      58.36  10 
 86 Lewis, Mark                  Tampa Bay Tech         55.00      59.11   8 
 87 Dixon, Jeremy                Hawthoner,  Horn       57.07      59.72  13 
 88 Wilson, Steven               Tift County HS         55.50      59.75   9 
 89 Jones, Desmond               Famu High              57.10    1:01.07  12 
 90 Jones, A.J.                  Middleton HS           50.20    1:01.52   2 
 91 Mathis, Amen                 Tift County HS         56.50    1:02.30  12 
 92 Brown, Ocie                  Potter's House C       59.20    1:03.89   9 
 93 Brown, Joseph                Baton Rouge Magn       58.50    1:04.76  10 
 94 Williams, Gregory            Leon HS                54.10    1:06.46   4 
 -- Andrew, Delroy               Dr. Phillips           54.29        DNF   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Justin                Leon HS                49.37      48.07  
  2 Suber, Stanley               East Bay               49.40      48.22  
  3 Fraser, Sandi                Evans High Schoo       49.66      49.13  
  4 Adeshina, Oladipo            Miami Norland          49.77      49.27  
  5 Everrett, Coderro            Miami Northweste       50.27      49.69  
  6 Henry, Tabari                Miami Norland          50.29      50.32  
  7 Davis, Shannon               B. E. Mays             49.55      51.10  
  8 Johnson, Davon               Miami Washington       50.42      51.51  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 phillips, carlos             Colonial HS          1:55.12    1:54.95  
  2 Taylor, Justin               St. Joseph Acade     1:55.00    1:55.20  
  3 Thompkins, Chauncey          Miami Northweste     1:47.33    1:55.55  
  4 Bradshaw, Jordan             Lakewood Ranch       1:58.00    1:55.80  
  5 Pelaez, Jordan               Middleton HS         1:55.00    1:57.80  
  6 Tate, Dievon                 Miami Washington     1:57.00    1:58.29  
  7 Gayle, Tyrone                Episcopal FL         1:58.40    1:58.36  
  8 Woodbury, Jarett             Paxon School         1:56.00    1:58.54  
  9 Sinkus, Eli                  Eastside FL          1:59.00    1:59.68  
 10 Goggins, Antonio             Evans High Schoo     1:56.00    2:00.98  
 11 Randolph, James              Andrew Jackson       1:59.00    2:01.82  
 12 Suarez, Brandon              Bayside HS           1:59.00    2:02.03  
 13 Dolly, Richard               Leon HS              2:03.00    2:02.17  
 14 Wilson, Stephen              Riverview High S     1:56.00    2:02.55  
 15 Eaford, Jovante              Dr. Phillips         2:01.03    2:03.11  
 16 Hume, John                   Middleburg           2:01.00    2:03.38  
 17 Eriksen, Johan               Sebastian River      2:04.00    2:03.52  
 18 Rodriquez, Jose              Tampa Wharton        2:01.23    2:03.88  
 19 Hughes, Chad                 Wolfson              2:01.00    2:04.06  
 20 Chidgey, Chris               Buchholz             2:02.00    2:04.39  
 21 Damont, Wiky                 Blake FL             2:01.00    2:04.59  
 22 Warren, Reginald             B. E. Mays           1:59.88    2:04.60  
 23 Fernand, Clifton             South Plantation     2:02.00    2:04.61  
 24 Quinn, Corey                 Lakewood Ranch       1:59.00    2:04.66  
 25 Richards, Scott              Eastside FL          2:04.00    2:05.24  
 26 Lewis, Tim                   Leon HS              2:05.00    2:05.86  
 27 Wright, Elliot               Sandalwoood High     2:02.00    2:05.88  
 28 Harris, Brandon              Miami Washington     1:59.00    2:05.92  
 29 Edleman, Jeff                Stanton College      2:05.00    2:06.16  
 30 Dillet, Kyle                 Colonial HS          1:58.12    2:07.00  
 31 Littles, Eric                Lake Mary            1:59.70    2:07.05  
 32 Christie, Lavonne            Evans High Schoo     2:01.22    2:07.32  
 33 Sanders, Ryan                Wolfson              1:59.00    2:07.34  
 34 Karlovich, Joe               Bartram Trail        2:05.00    2:07.44  

 35 Solomon, Jack                Miami Northweste     1:57.55    2:08.30  
 36 Williams, Tyler              Rutherford FL        1:57.00    2:08.31  
 37 Parker, Walter               Fernandina Beach     2:08.00    2:08.32  
 38 Audain, Vinesse              Vero Beach           1:59.00    2:08.67  
 39 Clater, Antwian              Orange Park          2:05.00    2:08.74  
 40 Brown, Kendall               Middleton HS         2:01.00    2:08.95  
 41 Khan, Bryan                  Baton Rouge Magn     1:59.00    2:09.30  
 42 Shoup, Brandon               Union County         2:05.00    2:09.79  
 43 Heaven, Neon                 Olympia HS           2:08.00    2:09.95  
 44 foster, john                 Hillsborough         2:06.00    2:10.01  
 45 Callis, Patrick              Cape Coral HS        2:03.00    2:10.44  
 46 Griffith, Aaron              Buchholz             2:02.00    2:10.49  
 47 Ebanks, Mikal                Miami Norland        1:57.00    2:10.90  
 48 O'Connor, Brandon            Miami Southridge     2:02.12    2:11.12  
 49 Jean-Pierre, Jason           Cape Coral HS        2:07.00    2:12.16  
 50 Polley, Brandon              Lake Mary            2:03.15    2:12.62  
 51 maglicco, joe                Rockledge            2:09.00    2:12.97  
 52 Watson, Patrick              South Plantation     2:04.00    2:12.98  
 53 Gilmore, Shaun               Palatka              2:13.00    2:12.98  
 54 Shorts, Duane                Ribault              2:10.00    2:13.15  
 55 Courtoy, Ryan                Tampa Wharton        2:01.00    2:13.18  
 56 Muldrow, Ken                 Blake FL             2:10.00    2:13.59  
 57 Miquelon, Andy               Sebastian River      2:07.00    2:13.96  
 58 Smith, Lyndale               Terry Parker         1:58.60    2:14.51  
 59 Carter, Inan                 Rutherford FL        2:10.00    2:14.70  
 60 lavorie, tim                 Rockledge            2:07.00    2:14.71  
 61 Newman, Wesley               Bay HS               2:10.00    2:16.28  
 62 Hooks, Corey                 Thomas Jefferson     2:12.00    2:16.85  
 63 Williams, Jeffrey            Famu High            2:17.00    2:16.87  
 64 Simpson, Marvin              Orange Park          2:05.00    2:17.10  
 65 Flewellen, Charles           Westlake             2:05.00    2:18.67  
 66 Callahan, Blake              Vero Beach           1:58.00    2:18.90  
 67 Saul, Luc                    Olympia HS           2:08.40    2:19.00  
 68 Sell, Brandon                Fernandina Beach     2:20.00    2:19.67  
 69 Davis, Terrence              Mainland             2:15.25    2:20.07  
 70 Smith, Gerald                B. E. Mays           2:02.00    2:20.16  
 71 walker, jonathan             Hillsborough         2:18.00    2:20.65  
 72 McBride, Logan               Gainesville          2:14.00    2:21.23  
 73 Wilson, Brandon              Famu High            2:16.00    2:23.25  
 74 Brooks, Jeffery              Baton Rouge Magn     2:15.00    2:25.49  
 75 Henry, Tabari                Miami Norland        1:58.03    2:25.60  
 76 Melton, Marcel               Gainesville          2:10.00    2:26.81  
 77 Mathis, Dan                  Ely                  1:54.20    2:30.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtoy, Ryan                Tampa Wharton        4:33.00    4:34.12  
  2 Munshower, Craig             Sebastian River      4:35.00    4:35.68  
  3 Haynes, Dominique            B. E. Mays           4:32.00    4:35.77  
  4 Ebanks, Mikal                Miami Norland        4:30.40    4:37.17  
  5 Duran, Josh                  Olympia HS           4:31.35    4:37.40  
  6 Reeves, Taylor               South Fork           4:35.00    4:38.07  
  7 Villareal, Ivan              Miami Southridge     4:35.00    4:38.75  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy           Buchholz             4:38.00    4:40.09  
  9 Solomon, Jack                Miami Northweste     4:55.65    4:45.31  
 10 Richards, Scott              Eastside FL          4:46.00    4:45.99  
 11 Brown, Justin                Terry Parker         4:36.00    4:47.28  
 12 Delancy, Jason               Miami Northweste     4:56.00    4:48.32  
 13 Rodriquez, Jose              Tampa Wharton        4:35.00    4:49.36  
 14 Morris, Taylor               Baton Rouge Magn     4:38.00    4:49.95  
 15 Clark, Dustin                Edward H. White      4:45.00    4:50.02  
 16 Williams, Joshua             Paxon School         4:42.00    4:50.04  
 17 Glover, Darren               Raines               4:55.80    4:51.56  
 18 Marshall, Michael            Lakewood Ranch       4:50.00    4:52.29  
 19 Rosato, Michael              South Fork           4:40.00    4:52.82  
 20 knight, kenny                Rockledge            4:59.00    4:53.34  
 21 Hollis, Charles              Lake Mary            4:50.12    4:53.91  
 22 Hartje, Joachim              Stanton College      5:00.00    4:54.09  
 23 Stringer, Taylor             Buchholz             4:42.00    4:55.24  
 24 Porter, James                Wolfson              4:50.00    4:55.40  
 25 Pardillo, Michael            South Plantation     5:00.00    4:55.87  
 26 Hribal, Mike                 Bayside HS           4:39.00    4:56.28  
 27 Foresto, Richard             Terry Parker         4:55.00    4:59.72  
 28 Wilson, Jordan               Baton Rouge Magn     4:50.00    5:00.97  
 29 Amos, Deshod                 Westlake             5:05.00    5:01.50  
 30 Wylie, Mitch                 Fletcher             4:52.00    5:01.80  
 31 grosholz, jeff               Rockledge            4:58.00    5:03.00  
 32 Bourgios, Matt               Lakewood Ranch       4:45.00    5:03.33  
 33 Sumner, Elliott              Tift County HS       5:05.00    5:04.10  
 34 Coleman, Marcus              Wolfson              4:38.00    5:04.18  
 35 Lee, Dewayne                 Middleton HS         5:10.00    5:04.20  
 36 Gould, Mason                 B. E. Mays           4:55.00    5:04.69  
 37 McDaniel, Ryan               Tift County HS       5:10.00    5:06.78  
 38 McBride, Logan               Gainesville          5:20.00    5:07.14  
 39 Taylor, Marquez              Miami Norland        4:45.23    5:07.19  
 40 Berhman, John                Sebastian River      4:50.00    5:11.79  
 41 Wilson, Brandon              Famu High            5:15.00    5:11.81  
 42 Kelly, Kyle                  Camden HS            5:40.00    5:18.14  
 43 Lisenbee, Cory               Lake Mary            4:55.27    5:19.66  
 44 Beers, Allen                 Eastside FL          5:12.00    5:20.37  
 45 Blank, Richard               Cape Coral HS        5:03.00    5:21.64  
 46 Crouthamel, Craig            Cape Coral HS        5:15.00    5:27.86  
 47 Carmona, Luis                Mainland             5:20.00    5:34.66  
 48 Mueller, Robert              Gainesville          6:43.00    5:34.74  
 49 Pandy, Jordan                Mainland             5:25.00    5:35.00  
 50 Denezaire, Jean              Miami Southridge     5:24.65    5:36.50  
 51 Black, Jared                 Leon HS              4:50.00    5:39.15  
 52 Fairbanks, Jacob             Westlake             5:35.00    5:44.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Criscione, Jeremy            Interlachen          4:17.00    4:19.13  
  2 Bush, Daniel                 Stanton College      4:28.00    4:24.78  
  3 Jones, Evander               Thomas Jefferson     4:23.00    4:28.20  
  4 Allen, Kyle                  Olympia HS           4:23.12    4:28.89  
  5 Goggins, Antonio             Evans High Schoo     4:25.00    4:29.93  
  6 Williams, Tyler              Rutherford FL        4:25.00    4:31.11  
  7 Courtoy, Ryan                Tampa Wharton                   4:34.12  
  8 Munshower, Craig             Sebastian River                 4:35.68  
  9 Haynes, Dominique            B. E. Mays                      4:35.77  
 10 Calabro, Brandon             South Plantation     4:26.00    4:38.59  
 11 Damont, Wiky                 Blake FL             4:25.00    4:48.56  
 12 Hamm, Christopher            Bay HS               4:30.00    4:50.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Justin                Wolfson              9:44.00    9:47.22  
  2 Jones, Evander               Thomas Jefferson     9:55.00    9:55.37  
  3 Wilson, Wesley               Baton Rouge Magn    10:05.33    9:56.98  
  4 minor, james                 Rockledge            9:52.00   10:00.95  
  5 Villareal, Ivan              Miami Southridge    10:12.08   10:07.37  
  6 Payne, Alex                  Buchholz             9:55.00   10:14.47  
  7 Calabro, Brandon             South Plantation     9:47.00   10:16.09  
  8 Bartley, Kellam              Buchholz            10:05.00   10:17.09  
  9 Munshower, Craig             Sebastian River     11:01.00   10:24.51  
 10 Muller, Adam                 Vero Beach           9:40.00   10:25.16  
 11 Waldrip, Brian               Bartram Trail       10:20.00   10:38.78  
 12 Rummel, Allen                Lakewood Ranch      10:25.00   10:41.38  
 13 Fitzgibbon, Patrick          South Plantation    10:31.00   10:42.94  
 14 Lewinson, Adam               Mandarin            10:30.00   10:47.44  
 15 Murray, Corey                Tampa Wharton       10:45.00   10:49.65  
 16 Sumner, Elliott              Tift County HS      11:02.00   10:50.32  
 17 Black, Jared                 Leon HS             10:52.00   10:51.29  
 18 McDaniel, Ryan               Tift County HS      11:15.00   10:54.10  
 19 Burchfield, Baker            Tampa Wharton       10:22.00   10:54.22  
 20 Green, Quinton               B. E. Mays          10:40.00   10:55.01  
 21 Holt, Nathan                 Bay HS              10:15.00   10:55.45  
 22 Hart, Andrew                 Leon HS             11:12.00   11:14.90  
 23 Bardier, Philip              South Fork          10:55.00   11:45.74  
 24 Isom, Richard                Camden HS           12:00.00   11:59.29  
 25 Parker, Eric                 Fernandina Beach    11:44.00   12:14.08  
 26 Fain, Kory                   Cape Coral HS       12:05.00   13:21.17  
 27 Denezaire, Jean              Miami Southridge    11:44.32   14:16.11  
 28 Reece, Clyde                 Thomas Jefferson    11:00.00   14:21.40  
 -- Bell, Vincent                Westlake            14:10.00        DNF  
 -- Wills, Alex                  Colonial HS          9:52.08        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duval, Deaaron               Riverview Saraso       14.11      14.48q  7 
  2 Barnhill, David              Bartram Trail          14.58      14.65q  1 
  3 Allen, Armando               Hialeah Miami La       14.97      15.00q  5 
  4 Carter, Darius               Mandarin               14.10      15.05q  6 
  5 Davis, Jermaine              Buchholz               14.10      15.14q  5 
  6 Owens, Rod                   Wolfson                14.60      15.29q  2 
  7 Browning, Chris              Vero Beach             13.70      15.39q  1 
  8 Walters, Rodney              Miami Norland          14.42      15.43q  6 
  9 Alston, Troy                 Forrest HS             14.45      15.49   5 
 10 Whitlock, Eric               Olympia HS             14.95      15.51   6 
 11 Harris, Nathan               Paxon School           15.40      15.56   3 
 12 McDaniel, Kendale            Palm Beach Lakes       14.56      15.67   2 
 13 Talley, Landan               Orange Park            14.80      15.69   5 
 14 Young, Darius                Sebastian River        14.50      15.73   4 
 15 Anderson, Kenny              Stanton College        15.00      15.82   3 
 16 Rose, Harold                 Wolfson                14.70      15.85   3 
 17 corbin, christian            Rockledge              15.10      16.09   1 
 18 ferguson, beldin             Rockledge              15.80      16.13   6 
 19 Tharpe, Dontrell             Miami Northweste       14.20      16.19   7 
 20 Jones, Travis                Miami Southridge       14.98      16.23   4 
 21 Hintzen, Alex                Palm Beach Lakes       14.89      16.27   7 
 22 Diggs, Roland                Blake FL               15.38      16.45   2 
 23 Clementson, Chris            Chamberlain            15.50      16.54   4 
 24 Jamison, Rodney              Eastside FL            16.14      16.65   4 
 25 Heberling, Ryan              Vero Beach             14.50      16.65   3 
 26 Johnson, Henry               Baton Rouge Magn       16.50      16.96   3 
 27 Poindexter, James            Episcopal FL           16.50      16.98   1 
 28 Swanagan, Albert             Edward H. White        15.80      17.00   7 
 29 Parker, Phoniex              Gibbs HS               15.50      17.24   5 
 30 Anderson, Malcolm            Miami Northweste       14.09      17.25   4 
 31 Smith, Jervon                Ely                    14.08      17.37   3 
 32 Simmons, Josh                Fernandina Beach       16.80      17.70   1 
 33 Everett, Ervin               Sebastian River        14.70      17.76   4 
 34 Adeyemi, Olarenwaju          Miami Southridge       14.80      17.89   7 
 35 Moore, Kendrick              Cape Coral HS          14.80      17.92   6 
 36 Chitty, Phillip              Bartram Trail          17.70      18.03   6 
 37 Patino, Alex                 Olympia HS             17.65      18.25   5 
 38 Sanders, Ramone              Sandalwoood High       15.00      18.28   2 
 39 Embry, Martin                Sandalwoood High       15.20      18.30   1 
 40 Benn, Michael                Lake Mary              16.93      18.50   3 
 41 Burney, Rudolph              Eastside FL            16.80      18.52   2 
 42 Mc Gowan, Jason              Hawthoner,  Horn       14.08      19.28   2 
 43 White, Willie                Camden HS              16.00      19.30   6 
 44 Heard, Corey                 B. E. Mays             16.00      19.77   5 
 45 Shirah, Damon                Camden HS              17.00      19.87   4 
 46 Robinson, Jerald             Cape Coral HS          17.80      20.07   7 
 47 Williams, Brandon            B. E. Mays             15.86      20.60   7 
 48 Aldridge, David              South Fork             19.00      21.12   7 
 49 Mosciski, Brennen            South Fork             19.50      22.01   6 
 -- Herzel, Glashen              Miami Norland          14.60         FS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duval, Deaaron               Riverview Saraso       14.48      14.02  
  2 Allen, Armando               Hialeah Miami La       15.00      14.34  
  3 Owens, Rod                   Wolfson                15.29      14.43  
  4 Barnhill, David              Bartram Trail          14.65      14.44  
  5 Davis, Jermaine              Buchholz               15.14      14.87  
  6 Browning, Chris              Vero Beach             15.39      14.90  
  7 Walters, Rodney              Miami Norland          15.43      15.14  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnhill, David              Bartram Trail          41.31      39.96q  7 
  2 Lowe, Kevin                  Westlake               37.60      39.97q  3 
  3 Hawthorne, Austin            Buchholz               41.17      40.11q  3 
  4 Moyd, Kevin                  Miami Northweste       36.47      40.11q  1 
  5 Browning, Chris              Vero Beach             38.60      40.28q  4 
  6 Postell, Marcus              Evans High Schoo       39.27      40.52q  9 
  7 Carter, Darius               Mandarin               41.60      40.58q 10 
  8 Alston, Troy                 Forrest HS             39.26      40.68q  8 
  9 Ashley, Phillip              Leon HS                39.84      40.81  10 
 10 Walters, Rodney              Miami Norland          38.20      40.87   1 
 11 Allen, Armando               Hialeah Miami La       39.00      40.98   5 
 12 Young, Alex                  Mandarin               42.50      41.16   5 
 13 Jones, Travis                Miami Southridge       39.09      41.21   6 
 14 Bryant, Kevin                Lincoln HS             42.10      41.29   1 
 15 Rose, Harold                 Wolfson                41.60      41.36  10 
 16 Smith, Jervon                Ely                    42.08      41.48   3 
 17 Talley, Landan               Orange Park            39.90      41.51  10 
 18 Covington, Travis            Miami Norland          39.15      41.89   7 
 19 Davis, Bryant                Buchholz               40.00      41.92   9 
 20 Anderson, Malcolm            Miami Northweste       36.83      42.04   2 
 21 Parker, Phoniex              Gibbs HS               43.59      42.10   2 
 22 Byron, Demitri               Evans High Schoo       40.91      42.12   2 
 23 Lewis, Dmitri                Wolfson                41.00      42.36   1 
 24 Williams, Travis             Ely                    43.08      42.39   6 
 25 Anderson, Kenny              Stanton College        41.80      42.44   9 
 26 Wilder, Tre'                 Raines                 42.60      42.55   9 
 27 corbin, christian            Rockledge              40.10      42.63   8 
 28 Whitlock, Eric               Olympia HS             41.96      42.69   5 
 29 ferguson, beldin             Rockledge              41.90      43.11   7 
 30 Lane, David                  P. K. Yonge            42.58      43.26   8 
 31 Hintzen, Alex                Palm Beach Lakes       40.86      43.41   3 
 32 Manchester, Justin           Bay HS                 41.00      43.56   2 
 33 Jones, Jermaine              Colonial HS            41.36      43.59   8 
 34 McDaniel, Kendale            Palm Beach Lakes       40.58      43.63   6 
 35 Folks, Willie                Tampa Wharton          42.99      43.83   9 
 36 Sanders, Ramone              Sandalwoood High       43.50      43.92   3 
 37 Mulberry, Blake              Eastside FL            44.20      43.98   3 
 38 Clay, Royce                  Miami Washington       40.60      44.13   5 
 39 Heberling, Ryan              Vero Beach             40.70      44.15   4 
 40 Johnson, Henry               Baton Rouge Magn       42.50      44.16   4 
 41 Jackson, Torrence            Hialeah Miami La       41.93      44.23   6 
 42 Williams, Sherrod            Tift County HS         41.82      44.34   8 
 43 Adeyemi, Olarenwaju          Miami Southridge       40.22      44.38   7 
 44 Benn, Michael                Lake Mary              43.39      44.47   4 
 45 Harris, Quentin              Sandalwoood High       44.50      44.69   4 
 46 Chitty, Phillip              Bartram Trail          42.10      44.77   2 
 47 Williams, Bradley            Edward H. White        45.20      44.95   8 
 48 Scott, Garett                Lake Mary              41.25      45.01   6 
 49 Gibson, Jordan               Bay HS                 41.20      45.03   4 
 50 Hall, Lavarius               Leon HS                42.44      45.05   3 
 51 Mcfarland, Nolan             South Plantation       42.50      45.07   6 
 52 Franklin, Drew               Thomas Jefferson       44.00      45.08   2 
 53 Mc Gowan, Jason              Hawthoner,  Horn       48.00      45.14   9 
 54 Jones, Keith                 Colonial HS            44.98      45.24   7 
 55 Diggs, Roland                Blake FL               41.50      45.28   9 
 56 Murdock, Sherod              Middleton HS           42.40      45.33   2 
 57 Davis, Dominique             Tampa Wharton          43.00      45.68   8 
 58 Mack, Quinton                Gibbs HS               46.20      45.94  10 
 59 Pittman, Ezekiel             Sebastian River        42.50      45.98   7 
 60 Sanford, Ramondo             Eastside FL            44.60      46.28   5 
 61 Hall, Jabari                 Palatka                43.00      46.91   7 
 62 Moore, Kendrick              Cape Coral HS          42.30      47.02   1 
 63 Moore, Christopher           Cape Coral HS          44.90      47.32   6 
 64 Solomon, Terelt              Miami Washington       41.20      47.39   5 
 65 Heard, Corey                 B. E. Mays             44.00      47.51   1 
 66 Aldridge, David              South Fork             47.30      47.97  10 
 67 Gonzalez, Luis               South Plantation       43.10      48.20   5 
 68 Williams, Chadrick           Gainesville            44.00      49.29   1 
 69 Mathis, Michael              Olympia HS             42.80      49.51  10 
 70 Simmons, Josh                Fernandina Beach       48.80      49.76   8 
 71 Williams, Chester            Hawthoner,  Horn       50.10      50.26   6 
 72 Robinson, Quantum            Gainesville            45.60      51.10   9 
 73 Osborne, Lorenzo             B. E. Mays             41.00      52.53   1 
 74 Daniels, Brian               Westlake               42.00      54.46   4 
 75 Mosciski, Brennen            South Fork             49.00      55.81   7 
 -- Hill, Robert                 Tift County HS         42.84        DNF  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Browning, Chris              Vero Beach             40.28      39.49  
  2 Alston, Troy                 Forrest HS             40.68      39.56  
  3 Lowe, Kevin                  Westlake               39.97      39.60  
  4 Postell, Marcus              Evans High Schoo       40.52      39.73  
  5 Barnhill, David              Bartram Trail          39.96      39.93  
  6 Moyd, Kevin                  Miami Northweste       40.11      39.94  
  7 Hawthorne, Austin            Buchholz               40.11      40.07  
 -- Carter, Darius               Mandarin               40.58        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     41.30      41.81q  4 
     1) Brown, Karlin                   2) Paul, Brandon                  
     3) Marshall, Amante                4) Rouse, Fred                    
  2 Gainesville  'A'                                    41.30      41.98q  3 
     1) Cook, Ernell                    2) Cook, La-Jarvis                
     3) Monds, Dequain                  4) Sims, David                    
  3 Westlake High School  'A'                           41.40      42.40q  5 
     1) Tarver, Willie                  2) Mitchell, Kenneth              
     3) Lowe, Kevin                     4) Rush, Jr., Eddie               
  4 Seminole High School Sanford  'A'                   41.54      42.42q  6 
     1) Knight, Travis                  2) Peterson, Robert               
     3) Howard, Freddie                 4) Warren, Stevie                 
  5 Evans High School  'A'                              41.61      42.50q  6 
     1) Bell, Antwan                    2) Postell, Marcus                
     3) Wesley, Marcus                  4) Wilson, Preston                
  6 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 41.55      42.86q  7 
     1) Coleman, Tyrell                 2) Brown, Tim                     
     3) Welch, Jeffery                  4) Wooden, Eric                   
  7 Olympia High School  'A'                            42.22      42.92q  4 
     1) Peeples, Embry                  2) Smith, Razzie                  
     3) Leonard, Cameron                4) Solomon, Malcolm               
  8 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      41.15      43.03q  2 
     1) Gordan, Richard                 2) Brown, Antonio                 
     3) Mills, Travis                   4) Huggins, McKasey               
  9 Eastside High School  'A'                           43.30      43.07   5 
     1) Mack, Raynard                   2) Burney, Rudolph                
     3) Jamison, Rodney                 4) Lovelace, Sheldon              
 10 Middleton High School  'A'                          42.30      43.38   1 
     1) Mock, Vergus                    2) Murdock, O.J.                  
     3) Sanders, Jonathan               4) Burnett, Patrick               
 11 Orange Park High School  'A'                        42.70      43.62   5 
     1) Kimball, Jason                  2) Sumlar, Brian                  
     3) Talley, Landan                  4) Doughty, Edward                
 12 Mandarin High School  'A'                           42.30      43.86   2 
     1) Rising, Timothy                 2) Sublett, Brandon               
     3) Johnson, Darren                 4) Sinclair, Gerrod               
 13 Vero Beach High School  'A'                         41.60      43.94   7 
     1) Shelly, Shannon                 2) Booker, Steven                 
     3) Rodgers, Charles                4) Bradley, James                 
 14 Gibbs High School  'A'                              43.80      44.04   4 
     1) Mckinnon, Josh                  2) Williams, Kevin                
     3) Dudley, Ante                    4) Evens, Marquin                 
 15 Sebastian River High School  'A'                    42.70      44.14   4 
     1) Paris, Jeremy                   2) Everett, Ervin                 
     3) Young, Darius                   4) Godwin, Calvin                 
 16 Ely High School  'A'                                41.08      44.18   1 
     1) Mack, Alphonso                  2) Williams, Travis               
     3) McFadden, Walter                4) wells, noris                   
 17 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                   42.80      44.29   6 
     1) Malcolm, Jermaine               2) Thompkins, Horace              
     3) Hogan, Jaquon                   4) Hintzen, Alex                  
 18 Bay High School  'A'                                43.20      44.32   2 
     1) Spruill, Ramone                 2) Byas, Jordan                   
     3) Manchester, Justin              4) Rogers, Darrell                
 19 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                 42.50      44.32   2 
     1) Douglas, Dylan                  2) Harvey, Jamal                  
     3) Rackley, Ranier                 4) Hicks, Mike                    
 20 Leon High School  'A'                               43.01      44.40   3 
     1) Johnson, Lynn                   2) Hall, Lavarius                 
     3) Collier, Mitchell               4) Oneal, Corian                  
 21 Palatka High School  'A'                            43.90      44.52   2 
     1) Miller, Shedrick                2) Williams, Cedric               
     3) Fells, Reno                     4) Holsey, Lamonta                
 22 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                       43.19      44.57   1 
     1) Stribling, Antoine              2) Bien-Aime, Dadly               
     3) Salinas, Chris                  4) Johnson, Ronald                
 23 Winter Haven Blue Devils  'A'                       44.00      44.60   3 
     1) Hubbard, Rodriques              2) Alexandre, Inois               
     3) Lewis, Deante                   4) Charles, Zacharri              
 24 Benjamin E. Mays High School  'A'                   42.03      44.60   5 
     1) Hambrite, Joseph                2) Davis, Shannon                 
     3) Hill, Auntonio                  4) Mcelrathbey, Ramon             
 25 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  44.36      44.63   7 
     1) Dixon, Ryan                     2) Green, Roshard                 
     3) Bowman, Richard                 4) Valymr, Jimmy                  
 26 Mainland High School  'A'                           42.80      44.65   7 
     1) Galarzza, Eric                  2) Johnson, Ethan                 
     3) Strapp, Brandon                 4) Strapp, David                  
 27 West Orange Warriors  'A'                           42.30      44.67   3 
     1) Tatum, Bruceness                2) James, Edwin "marcus"          
     3) Luke, Theodore                  4) White, Marcus                  
 28 Ridgeview High School  'A'                          43.10      44.76   1 
     1) Everett, Joseph                 2) Dutcher, Thomas                
     3) Story, Anthony                  4) Ezell, James                   
 29 South Plantation High School  'A'                   43.10      44.83   2 
     1) Gravenstreter, Jon              2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Montero, Julio                  4) Charlton, Darius               
 30 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                      44.30      44.90   6 
     1) Barnhill, David                 2) Raggins, Dougie                
     3) Shafer, Eric                    4) Stough, Chris                  
 31 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       44.10      44.90   5 
     1) Mato, Shanilde                  2) Harrison, Jerome               
     3) Teeter, Kyle                    4) Nogueras, Antonio              
 32 Terry Parker High School  'A'                       43.25      44.94   3 
     1) Boyd, Charles                   2) Parson, Derek                  
     3) Johnson, Carlton                4) Smalls, Phillip                
 33 Cape Coral High School  'A'                         43.30      45.02   6 
     1) Kent, Ervin                     2) Critten, Bryant                
     3) Gant, Edward                    4) Johnson, Taurus                
 34 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   43.50      45.06   7 
     1) Giles, Devin                    2) Graham, Kiam                   
     3) Walker, Josh                    4) McGee, Marcus                  
 35 Rockledge High School  'A'                          42.90      45.08   6 
     1) Holmes, John                    2) Matthews, Joe                  
     3) Yates, Tyree                    4) tenninson, kevin               
 36 Wolfson High School  'A'                            43.80      45.13   3 
     1) Wilson, Christopher             2) Kohn, Andre                    
     3) Bailey, DeAndre                 4) Askew, Malcom                  
 37 Miami Washington High School  'A'                   42.93      45.26   5 
     1) Chavez, Grant                   2) Henton, Eric                   
     3) Solomon, Terelt                 4) White, Anthony                 
 38 Camden High School  'A'                             43.70      45.28   5 
     1) White, Willie                   2) Dickerson, Josh                
     3) West, Brandon                   4) House, Adam                    
 39 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                   42.60      45.50   3 
     1) Adeyemi, Olarenwaju             2) Brown, Antonio                 
     3) Copeland, Kemar                 4) McNeal, Reginald               
 40 Raines High School  'A'                             43.84      45.50   1 
     1) Prince, Travis                  2) Masline, Donovan               
     3) Pollard, Greg                   4) McClenton, Darryl              
 41 Tift County High School  'A'                        43.80      45.77   2 
     1) Hill, Robert                    2) Parker, Randy                  
     3) Reddick, Blake                  4) Williams, Sherrod              
 42 Edward H. White High School  'A'                    43.70      45.79   6 
     1) Swanagan, Collin                2) Diallo, Abu                    
     3) Smith, Anthony                  4) Swanagan, Albert               
 43 Lake Weir High School  'A'                          43.40      45.94   7 
     1) Lewis, Ricardo                  2) Foster, Keron                  
     3) Howard, Robert                  4) Wilson, Autoro                 
 44 Ribault High School  'A'                            43.00      46.07   4 
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Johnson, Hakeem                
     3) Foster, Vaughn                  4) Kelly, Larry                   
 45 Florida A&M University D. R. S  'A'                 42.50      46.23   1 
     1) Ware, Brandon                   2) Williams, Quenton              
     3) Jackson, Michael                4) Sampson, Brandon               
 46 Fernandina Beach High  'A'                          44.90      46.29   7 
     1) Bellar, Matt                    2) Green, Ernest                  
     3) Hiers, Elon                     4) Southers, James                
 47 Hawthoner,  Hornets  'A'                            44.09      46.79   4 
     1) Martin, Jowann                  2) Ellison, Aaron                 
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Scott, Julious                 
 48 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       43.90      47.46   1 
     1) Gillespie, Kiari                2) Kelly, Christopher             
     3) mcneill-randolph, jovan         4) Sampson, Tarel                 
 49 Baton Rouge Magnet High School  'A'                 48.00      49.97   4 
     1) Azuoru, Micah                   2) Bryant, Mark                   
     3) Collins, Randy                  4) Young, Carlos                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     41.81      40.89  
  2 Gainesville  'A'                                    41.98      41.66  
  3 Seminole High School Sanford  'A'                   42.42      42.24  
  4 Westlake High School  'A'                           42.40      42.50  
  5 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 42.86      42.56  
  6 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      43.03      42.72  
  7 Evans High School  'A'                              42.50      43.18  
  8 Olympia High School  'A'                            42.92      43.19  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'               3:17.34    3:18.08   6 
     1) Thompkins, Chauncey             2) Johnson, Damian                
     3) Moyd, Kevin                     4) Everrett, Coderro              
  2 Evans High School  'A'                            3:18.06    3:18.40   6 
     1) Fraser, Sandi                   2) Goggins, Antonio               
     3) Wilson, Preston                 4) Bell, Brandon                  
  3 Miami Washington High School  'A'                 3:18.00    3:18.65   6 
     1) Harris, Brandon                 2) Lewin, Rudell                  
     3) Johnson, Davon                  4) Tate, Dievon                   
  4 Miami Norland High School  'A'                    3:16.21    3:19.65   6 
     1) Adeshina, Oladipo               2) Ebanks, Mikal                  
     3) Henry, Tabari                   4) Pouncey, Cornelius             
  5 Seminole High School Sanford  'A'                 3:15.00    3:24.06   6 
     1) Collier, Irvin                  2) Howard, Freddie                
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Warren, Stevie                 
  6 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                3:26.00    3:24.13   4 
     1) Dixon, Ryan                     2) Valymr, Jimmy                  
     3) Green, Roshard                  4) Kahin, Sadat                   
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                  3:24.00    3:25.83   4 
     1) Long, Julius                    2) Aycox, Matthew                 
     3) Sims, David                     4) Tunga-Lergo, Patrick           
  8 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   3:27.00    3:26.48   3 
     1) Bryant, Kevin                   2) Henderson, Ashton              
     3) Leonard, Corey                  4) Norton, Travis                 
  9 Raines High School  'A'                           3:23.20    3:26.58   5 
     1) Dunbar, Rashad                  2) Pollard, Greg                  
     3) Glover, Darren                  4) Wilson, Kion                   
 10 East Bay High School  'A'                         3:25.00    3:26.93   4 
     1) Verbosky, Mike                  2) Suber, Mykael                  
     3) Tillet, Patrick                 4) Suber, Stanley                 
 11 Benjamin E. Mays High School  'A'                 3:17.48    3:27.75   6 
     1) Callier, William                2) Davis, Shannon                 
     3) Warren, Reginald                4) Osborne, Lorenzo               
 12 Colonial High School  'A'                         3:19.12    3:27.97   5 
     1) Meeks, Ruel                     2) Gilbert, Angel                 
     3) Dillet, Kyle                    4) Alrych, Aldis                  
 13 Bay High School  'A'                              3:28.00    3:28.53   3 
     1) Manchester, Justin              2) Gibson, Jordan                 
     3) Byas, Jordan                    4) BarnesII, Sterling             
 14 Sebastian River High School  'A'                  3:23.00    3:28.64   5 
     1) Cox, Tommy                      2) Paris, Jeremy                  
     3) Young, Darius                   4) Aubry, James                   
 15 Buchholz High School  'A'                         3:17.00    3:29.07   6 
     1) Lang, Malcom                    2) White, Sean                    
     3) Hawthorne, Austin               4) Rogers, Adam                   
 16 Rockledge High School  'A'                        3:27.00    3:29.35   3 
     1) Holmes, John                    2) Matthews, Joe                  
     3) haynes, quenten                 4) ferguson, beldin               
 17 South Plantation High School  'A'                 3:25.00    3:29.85   4 
     1) Aristil, Amos                   2) Joassaint, Luckenson           
     3) Fernand, Clifton                4) Watson, Patrick                
 18 Wolfson High School  'A'                          3:27.00    3:30.21   3 
     1) Hall, Jeremy                    2) Lewis, Dmitri                  
     3) Gamble, Jarred                  4) Owens, Rod                     
 19 P. K. Yonge High School  'A'                      3:40.00    3:30.59   1 
     1) Cason, Derek                    2) Maxwell, Alfred                
     3) Lane, David                     4) Baker, Kendrick                
 20 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                 3:25.30    3:30.85   4 
     1) Davis, Deandre                  2) Hintzen, Alex                  
     3) Hicks, Cortney                  4) Kelly, Anthony                 
 21 Eastside High School  'A'                         3:39.00    3:31.60   2 
     1) Walker, Anthony                 2) Roberson, Tommie               
     3) Sinkus, Eli                     4) Turner, Bryan                  
 22 Episcopal High School  'A'                        3:29.40    3:32.02   2 
     1) Gayle, Tyrone                   2) Robinson, Houston              
     3) Roces, Javi                     4) Brackens, John                 
 23 Palatka High School  'A'                          3:29.00    3:32.11   3 
     1) Miller, Shedrick                2) Collins, Jamarcus              
     3) Williams, Cedric                4) Fells, Reno                    
 24 Mainland High School  'A'                         3:30.00    3:32.84   2 
     1) Strapp, Brandon                 2) Strapp, David                  
     3) Wiggins, Kenny                  4) Johnson, Ethan                 
 25 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                 3:21.30    3:33.78   5 
     1) Copeland, Kemar                 2) McNeal, Reginald               
     3) O'Connor, Brandon               4) Shipp, Jon                     
 26 Gibbs High School  'A'                            3:36.93    3:33.88   2 
     1) Evens, Marquin                  2) Dudley, Ante                   
     3) Williams, Kevin                 4) Parker, Phoniex                
 27 Westlake High School  'A'                         3:19.00    3:35.70   5 
     1) Talbert, David                  2) Wilson, Justin                 
     3) Livinston, Corbin               4) Babb, Justin                   
 28 Ely High School  'A'                              3:49.00    3:35.88   1 
     1) Smith, Jervon                   2) Julius, Donnell                
     3) jean, jimmy                     4) Fleurentine, Leonel            
 29 South Fork High School  'A'                       3:39.00    3:36.68   1 
     1) Metellus, Dominic               2) Roy, Philip                    
     3) Exantus, Barry                  4) Reeves, Taylor                 
 30 Lake Mary High School  'A'                        3:20.45    3:37.20   5 
     1) Anderson, Greg                  2) Jackson, Bernard               
     3) Idehen, Bowen                   4) Robinson, Reginald             
 31 Sandalwoood High School  'A'                      3:29.00    3:37.74   3 
     1) Sheffield, Michael              2) Sanders, Ramone                
     3) Dixon, Reuben                   4) Harris, Quentin                
 32 Andrew Jackson  'A'                               3:33.10    3:38.05   2 
     1) Randolph, James                 2) Ford, Eward                    
     3) Douglas, Dylan                  4) Hicks, Mike                    
 33 Hialeah Miami Lakes High Schoo  'A'               3:25.00    3:39.92   4 
     1) Jackson, Torrence               2) Armenteros, Roberto            
     3) Scott, Carl                     4) Cotson, Johnny                 
 34 Middleton High School  'A'                        3:29.08    3:41.16   3 
     1) Jones, A.J.                     2) Pelaez, Jordan                 
     3) Davis, Cedric                   4) Mock, Vergus                   
 35 Leon High School  'A'                             3:24.00    3:41.67   4 
     1) Ashley, Phillip                 2) Dolly, Richard                 
     3) Lewis, Tim                      4) Terry, Justin                  
 36 Winter Haven Blue Devils  'A'                     3:25.00    3:41.72   4 
     1) Jonas, David                    2) Carlton, Eric                  
     3) Filistin, Wallace               4) Joseph, Marcelo                
 37 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       3:29.70    3:42.23   2 
     1) Eldridge, Fredrick              2) Callis, Patrick                
     3) Pasquale, David                 4) Jean-Pierre, Mack              
 38 Rutherford High School  'A'                       3:34.00    3:44.02   2 
     1) Caldwell, Billy                 2) Carter, Inan                   
     3) Williams, Tyler                 4) Moore, Jarrod                  
 39 Tift County High School  'A'                      3:40.57    3:44.40   1 
     1) Chaney, Marvin                  2) Parker, Randy                  
     3) Green, Henry                    4) Williams, Sherrod              
 40 Camden High School  'A'                           3:45.00    3:46.18   1 
     1) White, Willie                   2) Herron, Major                  
     3) Johnson, Barry                  4) West, Brandon                  
 41 Hillsborough High School  'A'                     3:45.00    3:48.35   1 
     1) Terry, Mark                     2) Sampson, Tarel                 
     3) mcneill-randolph, jovan         4) Harris, Andrew                 
 42 Hawthoner,  Hornets  'A'                         19:00.00    3:48.48   1 
     1) Bowie, Geraldo                  2) Dixon, Jeremy                  
     3) Ellison, Aaron                  4) Williams, Eric                 
 43 Fernandina Beach High  'A'                        3:29.00    3:50.91   3 
     1) Hiers, Elon                     2) Southers, James                
     3) Green, Ernest                   4) Citino, Brian                  
 44 Baton Rouge Magnet High School  'B'               3:55.00    4:05.88   1 
     1) Bryant, Mark                    2) Hume, Jamie                    
     3) Dunlevy, Ryan                   4) Young, Carlos                  
 -- West Orange Warriors  'A'                         3:22.00         FS   5 
     1) James, Edwin "marcus"           2) Robertson, Cecil               
     3) White, Marcus                   4) Tatum, Bruceness               
 -- Terry Parker High School  'A'                     3:23.15        DNF   5 
     1) Boyd, Charles                   2) Johnson, Tyrell                
     3) Smith, Lyndale                  4) Smalls, Phillip                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'               7:45.06    8:10.19  
     1) Thompkins, Chauncey             2) Moyd, Kevin                    
     3) Delancy, Jason                  4) Solomon, Jack                  
  2 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                8:15.00    8:17.44  
     1) Kahin, Sadat                    2) Rodriquez, Jose                
     3) Folks, Willie                   4) Courtoy, Ryan                  
  3 Lakewood Ranch High School  'A'                   8:14.00    8:20.00  
     1) Bradshaw, Jordan                2) Bourgios, Matt                 
     3) Quinn, Corey                    4) Marshall, Michael              
  4 Miami Washington High School  'A'                 8:10.00    8:24.87  
     1) Lewin, Rudell                   2) Johnson, Davon                 
     3) Harris, Brandon                 4) Tate, Dievon                   
  5 Wolfson High School  'A'                          8:24.00    8:25.69  
     1) Coleman, Marcus                 2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Hughes, Chad                    4) Sanders, Ryan                  
  6 Raines High School  'A'                           8:25.70    8:29.63  
     1) Glover, Darren                  2) Wilder, Tre'                   
     3) Dunbar, Rashad                  4) Walker, Cedric                 
  7 East Bay High School  'A'                         8:35.00    8:30.38  
     1) Verbosky, Mike                  2) Tillet, Patrick                
     3) Conforte, Austin                4) Suber, Stanley                 
  8 Buchholz High School  'A'                         8:08.00    8:30.51  
     1) Driaza, Jonathan                2) Griffith, Aaron                
     3) Stringer, Taylor                4) Chidgey, Chris                 
  9 Terry Parker High School  'A'                     8:15.20    8:31.31  
     1) Johnson, Tyrell                 2) Brown, Justin                  
     3) Smith, Lyndale                  4) Boyd, Charles                  
 10 Bayside HS  'A'                                   8:10.00    8:33.15  
     1) kiefer, eric                    2) Detwiller, Andy                
     3) Hribal, Mike                    4) Suarez, Brandon                
 11 Baton Rouge Magnet High School  'A'               8:08.00    8:34.54  
     1) Brooks, Jeffery                 2) Khan, Bryan                    
     3) Morris, Taylor                  4) Wilson, Wesley                 
 12 South Plantation High School  'A'                 8:15.00    8:39.93  
     1) Fernand, Clifton                2) Calabro, Brandon               
     3) Aristil, Amos                   4) Watson, Patrick                
 13 Middleton High School  'A'                        8:12.00    8:40.29  
     1) Brown, Kendall                  2) Lee, Dewayne                   
     3) Cox, Jonathan                   4) Pelaez, Jordan                 
 14 Miami Southridge High School  'A'                 8:30.00    8:41.21  
     1) Villareal, Ivan                 2) Knight, Trevor                 
     3) Shipp, Jon                      4) O'Connor, Brandon              
 15 Sebastian River High School  'A'                  8:38.00    8:42.59  
     1) Eriksen, Johan                  2) Miquelon, Andy                 
     3) Munshower, Craig                4) Berhman, John                  
 16 South Fork High School  'A'                       8:45.00    8:43.91  
     1) Rosato, Michael                 2) Taube, Derek                   
     3) Goldman, Austin                 4) Reeves, Taylor                 
 17 Bay High School  'A'                              8:45.00    8:49.07  
     1) Hamm, Christopher               2) Holt, Nathan                   
     3) Manchester, Justin              4) Newman, Wesley                 
 18 Mandarin High School  'A'                         8:31.00    8:50.45  
     1) Smith, Jarrell                  2) Lewis, Kellen                  
     3) Jackson, Kenny                  4) Butler, Riley                  
 19 Vero Beach High School  'A'                       8:06.00    8:50.61  
     1) Muller, Adam                    2) Callahan, Blake                
     3) Audain, Vinesse                 4) Urso, Vito                     
 20 Benjamin E. Mays High School  'A'                 8:08.00    8:57.55  
     1) Brey, DeAndre                   2) Gould, Mason                   
     3) Warren, Reginald                4) Haynes, Dominique              
 21 Miami Norland High School  'A'                    8:25.00    9:03.10  
     1) Rowe, Robert                    2) Raymond, Steel                 
     3) Hooks, Jermaine                 4) Swint, Quinton                 
 22 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                 8:54.00    9:03.47  
     1) Nash, Ryan                      2) Hooks, Corey                   
     3) Burchett, Mitchell              4) Jones, Evander                 
 23 Rockledge High School  'A'                        8:28.00    9:05.04  
     1) maglicco, joe                   2) lavorie, tim                   
     3) Yates, Tyree                    4) haynes, quenten                
 24 Lake Mary High School  'A'                        8:25.14    9:07.23  
     1) Hollis, Charles                 2) Littles, Eric                  
     3) Lisenbee, Cory                  4) Cyman, Kevin                   
 25 Cape Coral High School  'A'                       8:55.30    9:08.19  
     1) Callis, Patrick                 2) Jean-Pierre, Jason             
     3) Blank, Richard                  4) Blango, Edgar                  
 26 Leon High School  'A'                             8:31.00    9:12.22  
     1) Chandler, Chad                  2) Baker, Jeffery                 
     3) Priddle, Jason                  4) Nichols, Solomon               
 27 Hialeah Miami Lakes High Schoo  'A'               9:05.00    9:13.17  
     1) Armenteros, Roberto             2) Getsee, James                  
     3) Lewis, Thaddeus                 4) Jackson, Brandon               
 28 Gibbs High School  'A'                            9:15.00    9:14.47  
     1) Atkins, Migual                  2) Gray, Marquise                 
     3) Raphael, Sage                   4) Mack, Quinton                  
 29 Mainland High School  'A'                         9:20.00    9:17.75  
     1) Carmona, Luis                   2) Davis, Terrence                
     3) Jiminez, Lloyd                  4) Pandy, Jordan                  
 30 Palatka High School  'A'                          9:10.00    9:18.37  
     1) Cross, Nathan                   2) Miller, Shedrick               
     3) Brown, Daeron                   4) Gilmore, Shaun                 
 31 Hillsborough High School  'A'                     9:15.00    9:22.35  
     1) foster, john                    2) walker, jonathan               
     3) schwarzenbach, cody             4) Wind, David                    
 32 Fernandina Beach High  'A'                        8:50.00    9:27.65  
     1) Parker, Walter                  2) Parker, Eric                   
     3) Citino, Brian                   4) Sell, Brandon                  
 33 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                 8:34.50    9:42.75  
     1) Hicks, Cortney                  2) Kelly, Anthony                 
     3) Titus, John                     4) Saint-Cyr, Francelot           
 34 Camden High School  'A'                           9:20.00    9:55.66  
     1) George, Chris                   2) Oliver, Kendall                
     3) Kelly, Kyle                     4) Harden, Adrian                 
 35 Tift County High School  'A'                     00:00.00    9:57.04  
     1) Burns, Jaren                    2) Chaney, Marvin                 
     3) Talton, Orian                   4) Willis, Alex                   
 
Boys High Jump
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Cook, Ernell                 Gainesville          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Hunter, Michele              Tampa Wharton        6-04.00   J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Lathan, Brandon              Miami Southridge     6-04.00   J6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Warren, Chris                Dr. Phillips         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 haynes, rashad               Rockledge           10-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Wingate, Darryl              Mainland             6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Devose, Brandon              Palm Beach Lakes     6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Heard, Corey                 B. E. Mays           6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Gamble, Jarred               Wolfson              6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Alexander, SirWilliam        Wolfson              6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Laster, Theordore            Bay HS               6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Wilson, Kion                 Raines               6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Tomlin, Phillip              Vero Beach           6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Miller, Josh                 Palatka              6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Idlette, Tony                Vero Beach           6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 16 James, Edwin "marcus"        West Orange Warr     6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 17 Turner, Bryan                Eastside FL          6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Morrison, Courtney           Eastside FL          6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 19 Christie, Kavonne            Evans High Schoo     5-07.75   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Bynum, Ashley                Leon HS              6-00.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Justin                Lakewood Ranch       5-10.00         NH            
 -- Leon, Claudy                 Cape Coral HS        6-02.00         NH            
 -- Folks, Willie                Tampa Wharton        6-00.00         NH            
 -- Quinn, Corey                 Lakewood Ranch       5-10.00         NH            
 -- Jackson, Jabari              Westlake             6-01.00         NH            
 -- Fleurentine, Leonel          Ely                  6-02.00         NH            
 -- Brown, Mathew                South Plantation     5-04.00         NH            
 -- Collins, Jamarcus            Palatka              6-00.00         NH            
 -- McKinney, Cameron            South Fork           6-00.00         NH            
 -- Simmons, Brandon             B. E. Mays           6-04.00         NH            
 -- McDaniel, Kendale            Palm Beach Lakes     6-02.00         NH            
 -- Smart, Antonio               South Plantation     5-02.00         NH            
 -- Bilton, Justin               Ridgeview            6-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Torress, Michael             Lakewood Ranch      14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Duval, Deaaron               Riverview Saraso    13-06.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Cotton, David                Gainesville         14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Buchholz, Mike               Nease               13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Greco, Paul                  South Plantation    12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 McArdle, Jarrod              Port St. Joe        12-09.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Sheperd, Justin              Vero Beach          14-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 White, Mike                  Chamberlain         11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Frazee, Caleb                Lakewood Ranch      10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Tommy, Mathis                Rutherford FL       11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Wilson, Kion                 Raines              11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Wilson, Chris                Bartram Trail       10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Sanford, Austin              Episcopal FL        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Lane, David                  P. K. Yonge         12-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Ramsey, Kyle                 Bartram Trail       10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Fequeire, Daniel             South Plantation    10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Anthony, Brett               Lake Mary           12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Armstrong, Christopher       Miami Southridge     8-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Wesley, Marcus               Evans High Schoo    25-10.75   22-11.00      6.98m 
  2 White, Marcus                West Orange Warr    22-00.00   22-05.00      6.83m 
  3 Henderson, Anthony           Hialeah Miami La    22-00.00   22-02.00      6.75m 
  4 Maxwell, Alfred              P. K. Yonge         21-02.00   21-09.75      6.64m 
  5 Everett, Joseph              Ridgeview           21-11.00   21-08.50      6.61m 
  6 Gilbert, Donnie              Lakewood Ranch      23-02.00  J21-08.50      6.61m 
  7 Moyd, Kevin                  Miami Northweste    23-05.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
  8 Cook, La-Jarvis              Gainesville         22-03.00   20-03.75      6.19m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Everett, Joseph              Ridgeview           45-11.00   47-00.50     14.33m 
  2 Ellison, Aaron               Hawthoner,  Horn    44-00.00   46-04.00     14.12m 
  3 Idlette, Tony                Vero Beach          47-03.00   44-10.50     13.67m 
  4 Collier, Mitchell            Leon HS             44-07.00   43-10.00     13.36m 
  5 Bowie, Geraldo               Hawthoner,  Horn    40-03.00   43-08.75     13.32m 
  6 White, Marcus                West Orange Warr    44-00.00   43-05.00     13.23m 
  7 Johnson, Henry               Baton Rouge Magn    42-11.50   43-02.00     13.15m 
  8 Warren, Stevie               Seminole Sanford    46-09.00  J43-02.00     13.15m 
 
Boys Shot Put
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Viville, Randy               Colonial HS         53-03.00   55-03.50     16.85m 
  2 Hughes, Cody                 Lakewood Ranch      54-06.00   54-01.00     16.48m 
  3 King, Leron                  Miami Northweste    55-06.00   53-09.50     16.39m 
  4 Autry, Jamael                Fernandina Beach    51-10.00   52-02.00     15.90m 
  5 Mathews, Ricardo             Terry Parker        52-00.00   51-05.50     15.68m 
  6 Perkins, Tyler               Tampa Wharton       47-00.00   48-11.00     14.90m 
  7 Wallace, Antonio             Vero Beach          54-00.00   48-10.00     14.88m 
  8 Richardson, Tony             Miami Southridge    49-08.50   47-03.00     14.40m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
======================================================================================

====
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            

Points
======================================================================================

====
  1 Wallace, Antonio             Vero Beach            170-00     161-04     49.17m 
  2 Novetasky, Joey              Middleburg            151-03     151-07     46.20m 
  3 Hunt, Joey                   Bishop Kenny          143-00     148-10     45.36m 
  4 Perkins, Tyler               Tampa Wharton         150-00     148-09     45.33m 
  5 Smith, Chris                 South Plantation      141-00     146-00     44.50m 
  6 Washington, Ja'Sean          Fernandina Beach      133-00     145-04     44.29m 
  7 Richardson, Tony             Miami Southridge      149-04     139-00     42.36m 
  8 Spinks, Jeremy               Chamberlain           131-00     138-08     42.26m 
 

 

 

Southeast Region index page


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

©1998-2004