Florida Relays
March 24-26, 2005 at U. of Florida, Gainesville FL

Results - DyeStat Elite - live results from Half-Mile Timing

Friday disrupted, Saturday cancelled by rain.

Boys - Winter Park doubles 7:53.62 4x800 and 18:02.66 4x1600. Lely FL jr Wondy Pierre-Louis 24-2.5 nwi LJ. Carol City Miami jr Ricky Jean-Francois doubles 61-9 SP and 173-11 DT. Gainesville 1:28.59 4x200. St. Joseph Academy Justin Taylor 4:16.58 mile (Tampa Jesuit sr Andy Biladeau 4:16.90)
Girls - Pope John Paul sr Nicole Schappert 4:57.28 mile. Yonge Gainesville jr Valerie Flournoy 14.18 100H qual. Episcopal 21:11.17 4x1600. Ed White Jacksonville sr Tiara Swanagan 5-8 HJ. Boca Ciega's Neidra Covington 18-10.25 LJ. Maclay Tallahassee sr Lori Bowen 12-0 PV (Megan Miller 12-0). University Tallahassee 48.23 4x100 qual. Oak Ridge 1:40.47 4x200 (Miami Northwestern 1:40.79).

DyeStat Elite

performances qualifying for DyeStat Elite top 100 national ranking

 

Results

Boys - Girls

results from Half-Mile Timing

Boys

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 10.30              H. McTear                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Spiller, Clifford            Union County             10.87q  0.1  3
  2 Jadusingh, Raymond           Chaminade-Madonn         11.00q  0.3  4
  3 Hicks, Lamar                 Robinson Tampa           11.04q  0.2  2
  4 Cason, Derek                 P. K. Yonge              11.05q  0.2  2
  5 Collier, Victor              East Gadsden HS          11.18q  0.1  1
  6 Edwards, Lavaris             Bay Point School         11.20q  0.2  2
  7 Manns, Donald                Bolles School            11.22q  0.2  2
  8 Jackson, Xavier              East Gadsden HS          11.32q  0.1  3
  9 Smith, Domonic               Hallandale               11.43q  0.3  4
 10 Williams, Kerlon             Hallandale               11.56   0.1  1
 11 Glover, Robert               Bay Point School         11.58   0.1  1
 12 Fisher, Chris                Lincoln Park Aca         11.59   0.1  3
 13 Magee, Santuan               Florida High             11.62   0.1  3
 14 Hogan, Herbert               Robinson Tampa           11.67   0.1  1
 15 Cunningham, Sederrick        Zephyrhills              11.71   0.2  2
 16 Abercrombie, Duante          Gonzaga                  11.80   0.2  2
 17 Dowdy, Micah                 Eagle's Landing          11.81   0.1  3
 18 Arasu, Raj                   Tampa Catholic           11.82   0.2  2
 19 Ansley, Cannelios            Zephyrhills              11.92   0.3  4
 20 Kamer, Ben                   Tampa Catholic           11.96   0.1  3
 21 Davis, Jeremy                Florida High             11.99   0.1  1
 22 Williams, Chris              Santa Fe                 12.15   0.3  4
 23 Patterson, Melvin            Santa Fe                 12.17   0.3  4
 24 Barnett, DeVon               Gonzaga                  12.22   0.1  1
 25 Scott, Julious               Hawthoner,  Hornets      12.23   0.3  4
 26 Alexander, John              Hawthoner,  Hornets      12.28   0.1  3
 27 Kan, Heston                  St. George's             12.32   0.3  4
 -- Fleming, Jared               South Sumter               DNS        1
 
 
 Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 10.40              W. Watkins, J. Capel                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
 13 Hawthorne, Austin            Buchholz                 11.24   0.1  6
 14 Patrick, Johnny              DeLand High School       11.25   0.3  2
 15 Byrd, Demetrius              Miami Central            11.30   0.3  4
 15 Campbell, Dennis             Plantation               11.30   0.2  1
 17 Mitchell, Kiwannee           Fayette County           11.33   0.2  7
 18 Tatum, Bruceness             West Orange Warr         11.34   0.3  3
 18 Burnett, Patrick             Middleton HS             11.34   0.3  2
 20 McFadden, Walter             Ely High School          11.35   0.3  2
 21 Scrivens, Will               Barron Collier           11.38   0.4  5
 21 Lovelace, Sheldon            Eastside FL              11.38   0.3  2
 23 Kent, Durand                 St Petersburg Hi         11.39   0.3  4
 24 Peterson, Robert             Seminole Sanford         11.48   0.3  2
  1 Murdock, O.J.                Middleton HS             10.79q  0.2  7
  2 Warren, Stevie               Seminole Sanford         10.95q  0.1  6
  3 Welch, Jeffery               Miami Northweste         10.96q  0.3  4
  4 Paul, Brandon                Tall Lincoln HS          10.98q  0.3  8
  5 Cook, Ernell                 Gainesville              11.01q  0.1  6
  6 Cook, La-Jarvis              Gainesville              11.04q  0.3  8
  7 Harthorne, Brandon           Dillard High School      11.06q  0.2  7
  8 Hendry, Tyler                St Petersburg Hi         11.09q  0.3  8
  9 Russell, Anderson            Marist High School       11.11q  0.3  2
 10 Postell, Marcus              Evans High School        11.13   0.2  1
 11 Mack, Alphonso               Ely High School          11.15   0.2  1
 12 Coleman, Tyrell              Miami Northweste         11.16   0.1  6
 24 Campbell, James              Mitchell HS              11.48   0.2  1
 26 Walker, Josh                 Thomas Jefferson         11.49   0.2  1
 27 Valymr, Jimmy                Tampa Wharton            11.53   0.2  1
 27 Alexandre, Inois             Winter Haven Blu         11.53   0.3  4
 29 Mitchell, Greg               Alexander HS             11.54   0.3  3
 30 Ford, Mike                   Sarasota                 11.55   0.3  8
 30 Starr, Quinta                Fayette County           11.55   0.2  7
 32 Dickler, Aaron               Wesley Chapel            11.58   0.3  2
 33 Pace, Preston                Boca Ciega H.S.          11.62   0.3  4
 34 Jackson, Lovell              Plant High School        11.63   0.3  8
 34 Galarzza, Eric               Mainland                 11.63   0.4  5
 34 Luke, Theodore               West Orange Warr         11.63   0.1  6
 34 Phillips, Cody               South Forsyth            11.63   0.3  3
 38 Thompkins, Horace            Palm Beach Lakes         11.70   0.3  8
 39 Cooper, Quan                 Alexander HS             11.72   0.2  7
 40 Knowles, Tremain             Nova High School         11.73   0.3  4
 41 Matthews, Joe                Rockledge                11.79   0.2  1
 42 Graham, Antwan               Sarasota                 11.81   0.3  8
 43 Vital, Adam                  Marist High School       11.83   0.4  5
 44 Giles, Devin                 Thomas Jefferson         11.93   0.2  7
 44 Paris, Jeremy                Sebastian River          11.93   0.4  5
 46 Godwin, Calvin               Sebastian River          11.96   0.3  3
 46 Dillard, Tryon               Boca Ciega H.S.          11.96   0.1  6
 48 Bell, Kendrell               Lee County High          12.00   0.3  3
 49 Strapp, Brandon              Mainland                 12.05   0.2  1
 50 Yates, Tyree                 Rockledge                12.22   0.3  3
 51 Lickson, Warren              Lawton Chiles            12.23   0.3  4
 52 Rogers, Justin               Vestavia Hills (         12.26   0.3  2
 53 Williams, Timothy            Lake Mary                12.40   0.3  8
 54 Johnson, Richard             Lawton Chiles            12.48   0.4  5
 55 Black, Stephen               Vestavia Hills (         12.57   0.1  6
 -- Terry, Williams              Miami Central              DNS        2
 -- Shelly, Shannon              Vero Beach                 DNS        1
 -- Green, Roshard               Tampa Wharton              DNS        6
 -- Bailey, Jacey                Plantation                 DNS        3
 -- Gamble, Eugene               Buchholz                   DNS        4
 -- Mack, Raynard                Eastside FL                DNS        5
 -- Bell, Antwan                 Evans High School          DNS        5
 -- Mills, Travis                Miami Norland              DNS        5
 -- Oyola, Elvis                 Satellite                  DNS        7
 -- Bentley, Ray                 Titusville                 DNS        3





Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 13.40              L. Shipp                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Caldwell, Jamarquis          Lincoln High School      14.92q  1.0  1
  2 Eley, Dwayne                 Gonzaga                  14.95q  0.6  3
  3 David, Jeff                  Golden Gate High         14.95q  0.6  3
  4 Fisher, Tyler                Gonzaga                  15.48q  0.6  3
  5 Davis, Tony                  Hallandale               15.82q  1.0  1
  6 Anderson, Kenny              Stanton College          16.06q  0.6  2
  7 Mccook, Tyree                South Sumter             16.19q  0.6  2
  8 Dennis, Sidney               Santa Fe                 16.21q  1.0  1
  9 Washington, Phillip          Hallandale               16.36q  0.6  2
 10 Walker, Demetris             Florida High             16.38   1.0  1
 11 Moore, Lorenzo               Bay Point School         16.73   0.6  2
 12 Poindexter, James            Episcopal FL             17.16   0.6  3
 13 Francis, Victor              East Gadsden HS          17.18   0.6  3
 14 Sanders, Quinn               South Walton             17.95   0.6  2
 15 Garzon, Anthony              Bolles School            18.95   0.6  3
 16 Mc Gowan, Jason              Hawthoner,  Hornets      19.47   0.6  2
 17 Middleton, Wyatt             Marist High School       21.46   0.6  2
 -- Brown, Quinten               Rickards HS                 FS        1
 -- Guandolo, Mark               Chaminade-Madonn           DNS        3
 -- Gavin, Desmond               South Sumter               DNS        1
 
 
 Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 13.43              A. Blake                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Owens, Rod                   Wolfson High School      14.47q +0.0  2
  2 Fowler, Glenn                Forest High School       14.87q -0.4  9
  3 Harper, Lavar                Dillard High School      14.90q -0.2  5
  4 Davis, Jermaine              Buchholz                 14.96q -0.6  8
  4 Knox, Keelan                 Franklin County          14.96q -0.2  6
  6 Terry, Williams              Miami Central            15.04q +0.0  7
  7 Young, Darius                Sebastian River          15.16q +0.0  2
  8 Browning, Chris              Vero Beach               15.24q -0.6  8
  9 Ferguson, Alfonso            Ft. Lauderdale           15.43q  0.4  1
 10 Patterson, William           Forest High School       15.46  -0.1  4
 11 Senatus, Peterson            Plantation               15.49  -0.3 10
 11 Martin, Anthony              Thomas Jefferson         15.49  -0.1  4
 13 Walters, Rodney              Miami Norland            15.57  -0.3 10
 14 Smith, Jervon                Ely High School          15.68   0.4  1
 15 Tharpe, Dontrell             Miami Northweste         15.72  -0.3 10
 16 Brown, Dennis                Miami Central            15.78  -0.4  9
 17 Castro, William              Choctawhatchee           15.79  +0.0  7
 18 Gilyard, Marshawn            Flagler Palm Coa         15.87  -0.4  9
 19 Hintzen, Alex                Palm Beach Lakes         15.88  -0.4  9
 20 Dixon, Von                   Lyman High School        15.89  -0.4  3
 21 ferguson, beldin             Rockledge                16.24   0.4  1
 22 Swallows, Jon                DeLand High School       16.27  -0.3 10
 23 Mack, Quinton                Gibbs High School        16.30  -0.4  9
 24 Preddy, Chandler             Wesley Chapel            16.36  -0.3 10
 25 Byron, Demitri               Evans High School        16.43  -0.4  3
 26 Parker, Phoniex              Gibbs High School        16.45  -0.3 10
 27 Rose, Harold                 Wolfson High School      16.52  -0.2  6
 28 Heberling, Ryan              Vero Beach               16.57  -0.4  3
 29 Everett, Ervin               Sebastian River          16.63  +0.0  7
 30 Sutton, Charles              W. T. Dwyer              16.72  -0.2  6
 31 Anderson, Malcolm            Miami Northweste         16.80  -0.4  9
 32 Howard, David                Spruce Creek High        16.94  +0.0  2
 32 Tuff, Riley                  Naples High School       16.94  -0.3 10
 34 Vogt, Anthony                Satellite                17.07  -0.6  8
 34 Herritage, Aryiel            Lithonia High            17.07  -0.2  6
 36 Hutto, Mitchell              Lawton Chiles            17.08  -0.2  6
 37 Anderson, Ryan               Alexander HS             17.26  -0.4  3
 38 Hjartnes, Eric               Cypress Bay HS           17.27  -0.2  6
 39 Harkness, Curtis             Fayette County           17.30  -0.1  4
 40 Perrin, Taylor               Lawton Chiles            17.40   0.4  1
 41 Nesbitt, Lequirro            Boca Ciega H.S.          17.73  -0.4  9
 42 Rorech, Luke                 Plant High School        17.84  -0.2  5
 43 Dunn, Corey                  Vestavia Hills (         17.96  -0.4  9
 44 Gates, Craig                 Martin County            17.99  -0.4  3
 45 Knox, Anthony                Lithonia High            18.03  -0.1  4
 46 Dawkins, Asahni              McArthur                 18.04  +0.0  2
 47 Bogle, Robert                Dillard High School      18.20  -0.6  8
 48 Jones, Jermaine              Colonial HS              18.25  -0.6  8
 49 Becton, Terrence             Tampa Wharton            18.38  +0.0  2
 49 Benn, Michael                Lake Mary                18.38  -0.2  5
 51 Mcfarland, Nolan             South Plantation         18.39  -0.4  9
 52 Renstrom, Nathan             Bishop Kenny             18.53  -0.2  5
 53 Solomon, Zavier              Flagler Palm Coa         18.61   0.4  1
 54 Lee, Brandon                 Fayette County           19.70  +0.0  7
 55 Hawkins, Robert              Starrs Mill HS           21.07  -0.2  6
 56 Wilder, Tre'                 Raines High School       24.43  -0.3 10
 -- McDaniel, Kendale            Palm Beach Lakes            FS        1
 -- Karym, Greaves               Miami Norland              DNF        7
 -- Haigler, Floyd               Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS        7
 -- Campbell, James              Mitchell HS                DNS        2
 -- Barnhill, David              Bartram Trail              DNS        8
 -- Gasana, Parfait              McArthur                   DNS        8
 -- Nichols, Ross                George Jenkins             DNS        2
 -- Johnson, Aldarius            Miami Jackson              DNS        3
 -- Vandoorn, Kyle               Seabreeze                  DNS        2
 -- Williamson, Tylor            George Jenkins             DNS        1
 -- Chitty, Phillip              Bartram Trail              DNS        6
 -- Whitlock, Eric               Olympia High School        DNS        5
 -- Session, Reginald            Miami Jackson              DNS        5
 -- Murdock, Sherod              Middleton HS               DNS        7
 -- Patino, Alex                 Olympia High School        DNS        7
 -- Burney, Rudolph              Eastside FL                DNS        5
 -- Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Carol City           DNS        5
 -- Duval, Deaaron               Riverview Saraso           DNS        4
 -- Colbertson, Geoffery         Seabreeze                  DNS        4
 -- Tillman, Bernard             Middleton HS               DNS        4
 -- Ferdinand, Nathan            St. Lucie West C           DNS        3


Event 76  Boys 1 Mile Run HS Invitational
===============================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 4:05.00              S. Bolt                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Taylor, Justin               St. Joseph Academy     4:16.58
  2 Biladeau, Andy               Tampa Jesuit           4:16.90
  3 Harbor, Justin               Flagler Palm Coa       4:18.77
  4 Sharkey, Bryan               Gulliver Prep          4:24.03
  5 Novack, Scott                Hoover High School     4:24.21
  6 Rodriguez, Michael           Vanguard HS            4:24.87
  7 Arguello, Eduardo            Belen Jesuit           4:25.48
  8 Allen, Kyle                  Olympia High School    4:26.07
  9 Blocker, Jonathan            Lawton Chiles          4:28.51
 10 Turnbull, Iain               Marist High School     4:29.06
 11 Hoover, Brian                Pensacola Washin       4:29.63
 12 Mullaney, Chris              Bishop Kenny           4:29.66
 13 Jones, Evander               Thomas Jefferson       4:31.12
 14 Roberts, John                Trinity Prep           4:33.50
 15 Jones, Kyle                  Winter Springs         4:37.96
 16 Clayton, Brennon             Maclay School          4:38.48
 17 Hertfield, Adam              Santaluces             4:44.33
 18 Charles, Alvin               Colonial HS            5:09.73
 -- Curley, Steve                Trinity Prep               DNS




Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A-2A
===================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 41.66              Glades Central                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 East Gadsden High School  'A'                         43.36q  1
     1) Jackson, Xavier                 2) Kirkland, Phillip       
     3) Collier, Victor                 4) Grice, Devente          
  2 South Sumter High School  'A'                         43.54q  3
     1) Everett, Carlos                 2) Fleming, Jared          
     3) Jordan, Kelvin                  4) Tribble, Erick          
  3 Robinson High School Tampa  'A'                       44.22q  3
     1) Stevens, Darrell                2) Hogan, Herbert          
     3) Hicks, Lamar                    4) Doster, Jermaine        
  4 Hallandale High School  'A'                           44.24q  2
     1) Williams, Kerlon                2) Smith, Domonic          
     3) Hammond, Frankie                4) Emmanuel, Lorne         
  4 Trinity Catholic High  'A'                            44.24q  3
     1) Lecorn, Dion                    2) Allen, Chris            
     3) Graham, Courtney                4) Majors, Chaz            
  6 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                      44.41q  1
     1) Barnett, DeVon                  2) Fisher, Tyler           
     3) Eley, Dwayne                    4) Allen, Isiejah          
  7 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                   44.60q  2
     1) Harrigan, Trent                 2) Magee, Santuan          
     3) Maquay, Ean                     4) Davis, Jeremy           
  8 Bay Point School  'A'                                 44.97q  2
     1) Chambers, Charles               2) Glover, Robert          
     3) Edwards, Lavaris                4) Exile, Kristopher       
  9 Bolles School  'A'                                    45.20q  2
     1) Van Rensburg, Ryan              2) Yanquoi, Tanue          
     3) Manns, Donald                   4) Ross, Rocky             
 10 St. George's  'A'                                     45.42   1
     1) Kan, Heston                     2) Dixon, Aaron            
     3) Law, Geoff                      4) Newbert, Joel           
 11 Lincoln High School  'A'                              45.82   3
     1) Cooley, Demmetreus              2) cochran, shyquan        
     3) Rivers, Daniel                  4) Caldwell, Jamarquis     
 12 West Port High School  'A'                            45.93   1
     1) Nabrit, Byron                   2) Price, Torre            
     3) Saunders, Sean                  4) Wilkerson, Cliff        
 13 Hawthoner,  Hornets  'A'                              46.12   2
     1) Alexander, John                 2) Ellison, Aaron          
     3) Scott, Julious                  4) Williams, Eric          
 14 Taylor County High School  'A'                        46.23   1
     1) Ellis, Chad                     2) Blount, Lagarrett       
     3) Whetstal, Tradelvan             4) Stewart, Keith          
 15 Santa Fe High School  'A'                             46.42   1
     1) Foreman, Chris                  2) Williams, Chris         
     3) Knighten, Deva                  4) Patterson, Melvin       
 16 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   46.79   2
     1) Arasu, Raj                      2) Kamer, Ben              
     3) Jones, Phillip                  4) Mosley, Randy           
 17 South Walton  'A'                                     46.87   1
     1) Taylor, Cody                    2) Cornelius, River        
     3) Taylor, Drew                    4) Sanders, Quinn          
 18 Dade Christian School  'A'                            47.53   2
     1) Thompson, Jakaan                2) Turnquist, Jeffrey      
     3) Irizarry, Ray                   4) Wiggins, Brian          
 -- Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                     DNF   3
     1) Hodges, James                   2) Dowdy, Micah            
     3) Huber, Alec                     4) Black, Daniel           
 -- Zephyrhills High School  'A'                            DNF   1
     1) Ansley, Cannelios               2) Cunningham, Sederrick   
     3) Espinoza, Jose                  4) Thomas, Bryan           
 -- Rickards High School  'A'                                DQ   2
     1) Richardson, Kent                2) Bell, Allen             
     3) Williams, Marlon                4) Smith, Michael          
 -- P. K. Yonge High School  'A'                            DNS   3
     1) Robinson, Derek                 2) Cason, Derek            
     3) Wilson, Demetris                4) Maxwell, Alfred         
 -- Pine Crest School  'A'                                  DNS   3
     1) Ellis-Baez, Erick               2) Feld, David             
     3) Gonzalez, Matt                  4) Henry, Travis       
	 
	 
	 Event 58  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A-4A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tallahasse Lincoln HS  'A'                            42.02q  6
     1) Marshall, Amante                2) Paul, Brandon           
     3) Rouse, Fred                     4) Moore, Antwaun          
  2 Seminole High School Sanford  'A'                     42.44q  1
     1) Knight, Travis                  2) Peterson, Robert        
     3) Howard, Freddie                 4) Warren, Stevie          
  3 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                       42.53q  7
     1) Jones, Alifonte                 2) Jean, Markenson         
     3) Harris, Xavier                  4) Kelly III, Moses        
  4 Plantation High School  'A'                           42.57q  6
     1) Bailey, Jacey                   2) Campbell, Dennis        
     3) Senatus, Peterson               4) Ponder, Durante         
  5 Evans High School  'A'                                42.70q  4
     1) Fraser, Sandi                   2) Postell, Marcus         
     3) Wilson, Preston                 4) Bell, Antwan            
  6 Middleton High School  'A'                            42.83q  1
     1) Mock, Vergus                    2) Burnett, Patrick        
     3) Johnson, Conshario              4) Murdock, O.J.           
  7 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                   42.90q  5
     1) Brown, Tim                      2) Coleman, Tyrell         
     3) Johnson, Damian                 4) Stanley, Jeremy         
  8 Gainesville  'A'                                      42.96q  4
     1) Sims, David                     2) Monds, Dequain          
     3) Cook, La-Jarvis                 4) Cook, Ernell            
  9 Dillard High School  'A'                              42.98q  5
     1) Washington, Michael             2) Harthorne, Brandon      
     3) Smith, Derrick                  4) Stitt, Marquis          
 10 Miami Central High School  'A'                        43.18   5
     1) Avione, Rolle                   2) Gordon, Warner          
     3) Terry, Williams                 4) Byrd, Demetrius         
 11 Miami Norland High School  'A'                        43.22   3
     1) Huggins, McKasey                2) Mills, Travis           
     3) Brown, Antonio                  4) Gordan, Richard         
 12 Wolfson High School  'A'                              43.31   6
     1) Askew, Malcom                   2) Bailey, DeAndre         
     3) Gamble, Jarred                  4) Hall, Jeremy            
 13 Eastside High School  'A'                             43.60   3
     1) Johnson, Metrice                2) Morrison, Courtney      
     3) Ferguson, Cordera               4) Johnson, Micquel        
 14 Vero Beach High School  'A'                           43.65   5
     1) Shelly, Shannon                 2) Booker, Steven          
     3) Rodgers, Charles                4) Bradley, James          
 15 Ely High School  'A'                                  43.76   7
     1) wells, noris                    2) Williams, Travis        
     3) McFadden, Walter                4) Mack, Alphonso          
 16 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                  43.77   7
     1) Barnes, Jacques                 2) Dillard, Tryon          
     3) Leshore, Eric                   4) Pace, Preston           
 17 Gibbs High School  'A'                                43.80   1
     1) Dudley, Ante                    2) Mckinnon, Josh          
     3) Williams, Kevin                 4) Evens, Marquin          
 18 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                    43.81   5
     1) Dixon, Ryan                     2) Green, Roshard          
     3) Bowman, Richard                 4) Valymr, Jimmy           
 19 Lakeland High School  'A'                             43.88   1
     1) Covington, Leon                 2) Poole, Teddy            
     3) Rainey, Chris                   4) Chapman, Preston        
 20 West Orange Warriors  'A'                             43.90   2
     1) James, Edwin "marcus"           2) Tatum, Bruceness        
     3) Luke, Theodore                  4) Garriga, Daniel         
 21 DeLand High School  'A'                               43.91   3
     1) Patrick, Johnny                 2) Leonard, Montari        
     3) Jackson, Torrell                4) White, Isaac            
 22 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                     44.02   1
     1) Hintzen, Alex                   2) Hogan, Jaquon           
     3) Malcolm, Jermaine               4) Thompkins, Horace       
 23 St Petersburg High School  'A'                        44.19   5
     1) Murray, Jason                   2) Berthelot, Stephen      
     3) Kent, Durand                    4) Hendry, Tyler           
 24 Mainland High School  'A'                             44.22   6
     1) Wiggins, Antonio                2) Strapp, David           
     3) Johnson, Ethan                  4) Galarzza, Eric          
 25 St. Lucie West Centennial High  'A'                   44.25   3
     1) Shinego, Greg                   2) Harris, Franklin        
     3) Dames, Keith                    4) Wesley, Jabaris         
 26 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                        44.27   4
     1) Bryant, Nigel                   2) Cole, Rashad            
     3) Dickler, Aaron                  4) Wells, Jason            
 27 Plant High School  'A'                                44.30   7
     1) Allen, Kenny                    2) Johnson, Chris          
     3) Agee, Brandon                   4) Jackson, Lovell         
 28 Forest High School  'A'                               44.33   1
     1) Fowler, Glenn                   2) Patterson, William      
     3) Ross, Roosevelt                 4) Smith, Jayson           
 29 Alexander High School  'A'                            44.49   6
     1) Cooper, Quan                    2) Brown, Jeff             
     3) Mitchell, Greg                  4) Wright, Travis          
 30 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                         44.52   1
     1) Mato, Shanilde                  2) Harrison, Jerome        
     3) Samus, JJ                       4) Teeter, Kyle            
 31 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                        44.60   4
     1) Shafer, Eric                    2) Raggins, Dougie         
     3) Barnhill, David                 4) Stough, Chris           
 32 Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                   44.65   3
     1) Gilyard, Marshawn               2) Davis, Charles          
     3) Grier, Daniel                   4) Mitchell, Marcus        
 33 Fayette County High School  'A'                       44.94   6
     1) Mitchell, Kiwannee              2) Hale, Cary              
     3) Starr, Quinta                   4) Lee, Brandon            
 33 Marist High School  'A'                               44.94   2
     1) Smith, Tripper                  2) Russell, Anderson       
     3) Husack, Matt                    4) Vital, Adam             
 35 Lee County High School  'A'                           44.98   7
     1) Parker, Lavall                  2) Walters, Cortez         
     3) Harris, Joey                    4) Grant, Deon             
 36 South Plantation High School  'A'                     44.99   7
     1) Gravenstreter, Jon              2) Williams, Brandon       
     3) Montero, Julio                  4) Charlton, Dario         
 37 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            45.19   6
     1) Buford, Carl                    2) Mewhorter, Craig        
     3) Anderson, Greg                  4) Jackson, Bernard        
 38 Lithonia High  'A'                                    45.25   3
     1) Crook, Terion                   2) Lamar, Deonte           
     3) Turner, Brodderick              4) Gibbons, Quenton        
 39 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                            45.33   3
     1) Anderson, Christopher           2) Blake, Courtney         
     3) Wells, Lawrence                 4) Frazier, James          
 40 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                     45.83   4
     1) Martin, Anthony                 2) Walker, Josh            
     3) McGee, Marcus                   4) Graham, Kiam            
 41 Nova High School  'A'                                 46.00   2
     1) Taylor, Jabari                  2) Knowles, Tremain        
     3) Young, Dallas                   4) Yi, Edward              
 42 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                       46.23   2
     1) Hallman, Andrew                 2) Black, Stephen          
     3) Reed, Stuart                    4) Rogers, Justin          
 43 Buchholz High School  'A'                             46.33   5
     1) Ju, Andrew                      2) Hawthorne, Austin       
     3) Gamble, Eugene                  4) Brown, Antonio          
 44 South Forsyth  'A'                                    46.60   5
     1) Phillips, Cody                  2) Campbell, Elliott       
     3) Currie, Devon                   4) Grandison, Adrian       
 45 Martin County High School  'A'                        47.04   7
     1) Freihofer, Greg                 2) Pino, Fernando          
     3) Louis, Johnson                  4) Eltis, Richardson       
 46 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                        47.50   4
     1) Thompson, Connor                2) Roberts, Jonathan       
     3) Lickson, Warren                 4) Johnson, Richard        
 -- Winter Haven Blue Devils  'A'                           DNF   2
     1) Hubbard, Rodriques              2) Alexandre, Inois        
     3) Lewis, Deante                   4) Charles, Zacharri       
 -- Barron Collier High School  'A'                          DQ   2
     1) Brown, Ian                      2) Lanigan, Taylor         
     3) Scrivens, Will                  4) Morris, Mitch           
 -- Raines High School  'A'                                 DNS   3
     1) Sutton, Jamarr                  2) Prince, Travis          
     3) McClenton, Darryl               4) Graham, Reggie          
 -- W. T. Dwyer High School  'A'                            DNS   4
     1) Wilkins, Josh                   2) Seymour, Leonardo       
     3) Wilson, Steve                   4) Sutton, Charles         
 -- Lincoln High School  'A'                                DNS   2


Event 156  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:28.59   2       
     1) Cook, La-Jarvis                 2) Cook, Ernell                   
     3) Monds, Dequain                  4) Sims, David                    
  2 Evans High School  'A'                              1:29.40   3       
     1) Bell, Antwan                    2) Wilson, Preston                
     3) Postell, Marcus                 4) Fraser, Sandi                  
  3 Plantation High School  'A'                         1:29.51   2       
     1) Campbell, Dennis                2) Jackson, Brandon               
     3) Senatus, Peterson               4) Wyatt, Miguel                  
  4 Key West High School  'A'                           1:29.97   3       
     1) Butler, Marques                 2) Garcia, Daniel                 
     3) Marius, Lawrence                4) Anderson, RJ                   
  5 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      1:30.19   1       
     1) Mills, Travis                   2) Huggins, McKasey               
     3) Covington, Travis               4) Adeshina, Oladipo              
  6 W. T. Dwyer High School  'A'                        1:30.41   4       
     1) Seymour, Leonardo               2) Wilkins, Josh                  
     3) Sutton, Charles                 4) Wilson, Steve                  
  7 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 1:30.51   2       
     1) Brown, Tim                      2) Coleman, Tyrell                
     3) Welch, Jeffery                  4) Thompkins, Chauncey            
  8 Miami Central High School  'A'                      1:30.72   1       
     1) Avione, Rolle                   2) Gordon, Warner                 
     3) Byrd, Demetrius                 4) Kareem, Hampton                
  9 South Sumter High School  'A'                       1:31.34   1       
     1) Everett, Carlos                 2) Fleming, Jared                 
     3) Jordan, Kelvin                  4) Tribble, Erick                 
 10 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       1:31.45   4       
     1) Harrison, Jerome                2) Mato, Shanilde                 
     3) Samus, JJ                       4) Teeter, Kyle                   
 11 Vero Beach High School  'A'                         1:31.50   1       
     1) Browning, Chris                 2) Rodgers, Charles               
     3) Booker, Steven                  4) Shelly, Shannon                
 12 Gibbs High School  'A'                              1:31.98   8       
     1) Evens, Marquin                  2) Mckinnon, Josh                 
     3) Williams, Kevin                 4) Jackson, Marcus                
 13 St. Lucie West Centennial High  'A'                 1:31.99   4       
     1) Harris, Stanley                 2) Wesley, Jabaris                
     3) Dames, Keith                    4) Harris, Franklin               
 14 West Orange Warriors  'A'                           1:32.09   2       
     1) Garriga, Daniel                 2) Tatum, Bruceness               
     3) James, Edwin "marcus"           4) White, Marcus                  
 15 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                1:32.14   4       
     1) Barnes, Jacques                 2) Bullard, Kindrick              
     3) Dillard, Tryon                  4) Malcolm, Williams              
 16 Sebastian River High School  'A'                    1:32.15   3       
     1) Cox, Tommy                      2) Paris, Jeremy                  
     3) Godwin, Calvin                  4) Pittman, Ezekiel               
 17 Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                 1:32.21   3       
     1) Cooper, Jarius                  2) Davis, Matt                    
     3) Gilyard, Marshawn               4) Mitchell, Marcus               
 18 Mainland High School  'A'                           1:32.25   4       
     1) Galarzza, Eric                  2) Johnson, Ethan                 
     3) Strapp, Brandon                 4) Strapp, David                  
 19 St Petersburg High School  'A'                      1:32.27   8       
     1) Sanders, Marquel                2) Berthelot, Stephen             
     3) Kent, Durand                    4) Hendry, Tyler                  
 20 East Gadsden High School  'A'                       1:32.56   2       
     1) Lumpkin, Remond                 2) Grant, Raymond                 
     3) Kirkland, Phillip               4) Collier, Victor                
 21 Rockledge High School  'A'                          1:32.65   2       
     1) Matthews, Joe                   2) Holmes, John                   
     3) tenninson, kevin                4) haynes, rashad                 
 22 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                     1:32.70   2       
     1) Carter, Derrick                 2) Kelly III, Moses               
     3) Jones, Alifonte                 4) Jean, Markenson                
 23 Eastside High School  'A'                           1:32.79   5       
     1) Johnson, Metrice                2) Ferguson, Cordera              
     3) Burnett, Dakari                 4) Mack, Raynard                  
 24 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                      1:32.81   5       
     1) Bryant, Nigel                   2) Cole, Rashad                   
     3) Dickler, Aaron                  4) Preddy, Chandler               
 25 Santa Fe High School  'A'                           1:32.83   4       
     1) Foreman, Chris                  2) Knighten, Deva                 
     3) Patterson, Melvin               4) Williams, Chris                
 26 Raines High School  'A'                             1:32.97   3       
     1) Prince, Travis                  2) Dunbar, Rashad                 
     3) Graham, Reggie                  4) McClenton, Darryl              
 27 Robinson High School Tampa  'A'                     1:33.21   6       
     1) Hicks, Lamar                    2) Deese, Chris                   
     3) Arenas, Javier                  4) Hogan, Herbert                 
 28 Lee County High School  'A'                         1:33.42   8       
     1) Bell, Eddie                     2) Tolbert, Anthony               
     3) Taylor, Juan                    4) Bell, Kendrell                 
 29 Plant High School  'A'                              1:33.54   7       
     1) Zimon, Byron                    2) Leandre, Walner                
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Allen, Kenny                   
 30 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      1:33.62   5       
     1) Asamoah, Kofi                   2) Hogan, David                   
     3) Prohaska, Ian                   4) Taylor, Scott                  
 31 Fayette County High School  'A'                     1:33.69   3       
     1) Hale, Cary                      2) Trevor, Drayton                
     3) Mitchell, Kiwannee              4) Lee, Brandon                   
 32 Winter Haven Blue Devils  'A'                       1:33.82   1       
     1) Hubbard, Rodriques              2) Alexandre, Inois               
     3) Charles, Zacharri               4) Joseph, Marcelo                
 33 Vanguard High School  'A'                           1:34.16   7       
     1) Munnerlyn, Tyrell               2) Taylor, Solomon                
     3) Davis, Kelvin                   4) Williams, Mychal               
 34 Middleton High School  'A'                          1:34.38   1       
     1) Johnson, Conshario              2) Mock, Vergus                   
     3) Burnett, Patrick                4) Murdock, O.J.                  
 35 P. K. Yonge High School  'A'                        1:34.53   1       
     1) Cason, Derek                    2) Wilson, Demetris               
     3) Williams, Mark                  4) Maxwell, Alfred                
 36 Buchholz High School  'A'                           1:34.63   7       
     1) Dixon, Robert                   2) Hill, Henry                    
     3) Hunt, Savonte                   4) Cruz, Pedro                    
 37 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   1:34.80   5       
     1) McGee, Marcus                   2) Walker, Josh                   
     3) Bryant, Matt                    4) Graham, Kiam                   
 38 South Plantation High School  'A'                   1:35.11   2       
     1) Charlton, Darius                2) Gravenstreter, Jon             
     3) Mcfarland, Nolan                4) Russ, Patrick                  
 39 Marist High School  'A'                             1:35.12   6       
     1) Smith, Tripper                  2) Husack, Matt                   
     3) Russell, Anderson               4) Vital, Adam                    
 40 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  1:35.14   6       
     1) Bowman, Richard                 2) Edwards, Jahmel                
     3) Hardiman, LB                    4) Beardsley, David               
 41 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          1:35.60   6       
     1) Anderson, Christopher           2) Blake, Courtney                
     3) Wells, Lawrence                 4) McCloud, Jermaine              
 42 McArthur High School  'A'                           1:35.63   3       
     1) Dawkins, Asahni                 2) Richardson, Sherwing           
     3) Gorman, David                   4) Francis, Joaquim               
 43 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    1:35.64   4       
     1) Collins, Joseph                 2) Abercrombie, Duante            
     3) Barnett, DeVon                  4) Adjei, Jeffrey                 
 44 Alexander High School  'A'                          1:35.69   7       
     1) Chestnutt, Mehran               2) Ellison, Thomas                
     3) Aaron, Monty                    4) Wright, Travis                 
 45 Lake Weir High School  'A'                          1:35.90   8       
     1) Hanks, Antwan                   2) Howard, Robert                 
     3) Lewis, Ricardo                  4) Wilson, Autoro                 
 46 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:36.04   6       
     1) Benn, Anthony                   2) Caldwell, Jamarquis            
     3) Cooley, Demmetreus              4) cochran, shyquan               
 47 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          1:36.70   7       
     1) Andre, Willis                   2) Peters, Jocelyn                
     3) Billy, Bryant                   4) Hammond, Dupri                 
 48 Lithonia High  'A'                                  1:36.82   1       
     1) Gibbons, Quenton                2) Baker, Gerald                  
     3) Lamar, Deonte                   4) Raybon, Travis                 
 49 Lakeland High School  'A'                           1:37.05   7       
     1) Covington, Leon                 2) Rainey, Chris                  
     3) Poole, Teddy                    4) Chapman, Preston               
 50 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                           1:37.18   6       
     1) Stevens, Mario                  2) Fisher, Chris                  
     3) Robinson, Andrew                4) Gaskin, Kenny                  
 51 Hallandale High School  'A'                         1:37.22   7       
     1) Gisme, Gardy                    2) Lewis, Jermey                  
     3) Bailey, Alex                    4) Riley, Teron                   
 52 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                 1:37.25   3       
     1) Hodges, James                   2) Dowdy, Micah                   
     3) Huber, Alec                     4) Black, Daniel                  
 53 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          1:37.64   2       
     1) Robinson, Reginald              2) Jackson, Bernard               
     3) Buford, Carl                    4) Mewhorter, Craig               
 54 Martin County High School  'A'                      1:37.88   6       
     1) Freihofer, Greg                 2) Eltis, Richardson              
     3) Knight, Nathan                  4) Louis, Johnson                 
 55 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                      1:37.99   4       
     1) Cooksey, Ashton                 2) Freeman, Andrew                
     3) Hargreaves, Matt                4) Johnson, Richard               
 56 South Forsyth  'A'                                  1:38.36   6       
     1) Grandison, Adrian               2) Currie, Devon                  
     3) Campbell, Elliott               4) Phillips, Cody                 
 57 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 1:38.93   4       
     1) Upcavage, Miles                 2) Jones, Phillip                 
     3) Mosley, Randy                   4) Sierra, Derek                  
 -- Dillard High School  'A'                                 FS   5       
     1) Harthorne, Brandon              2) Washington, Michael            
     3) Smith, Derrick                  4) Stitt, Marquis                 
 -- Island High School  'A'                                 DNF   5       
     1) Reikki, Thomas                  2) Corea, Cameron                 
     3) Chester, Ryan                   4) Gustavson, Reid                
 -- West Ashley High School  'A'                            DNF   5       
     1) Coggins, Ashton                 2) Bradley, Billy                 
     3) Swain, Tunde                    4) Smalls, Greg                   
 -- Barron Collier High School  'A'                         DNF   3       
     1) Morris, Mitch                   2) Lanigan, Taylor                
     3) Hunter, Damion                  4) Cruz, Matt                     
 -- Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                          DQ   6       
     1) Bishop, Brett                   2) Hallman, Andrew                
     3) Linley, Bubba                   4) Rogers, Justin                 
 -- Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                       DNS   5       
     1) Duran, Kasiem                   2) Malcolm, Jermaine              
     3) Kelly, Anthony                  4) Thompkins, Horace              
 -- Bolles School  'A'                                      DNS   5       
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) King, Richie                   
     3) Manns, Donald                   4) Van Rensburg, Ryan        
	 
	 
	 Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 7:43.10              Brandon                   
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                        7:53.62
     1) Chuplis, Andrew                 2) Hoover, Coleman     
     3) Sickinger, Chris                4) Anguish, Donny      
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 7:56.11
     1) Thompkins, Chauncey             2) Moyd, Kevin         
     3) Solomon, Jack                   4) Delancy, Jason      
  3 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                     8:03.09
     1) Kidd, Jake                      2) Strevy, Christian   
     3) Fairley, McWane                 4) Denton, Will        
  4 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                     8:03.54
     1) Mclaren, Michael                2) Ramos, Brian        
     3) Thomas, Chris                   4) Edwards, William    
  5 Bayside HS  'A'                                     8:10.51
     1) Detwiller, Andy                 2) Hribal, Mike        
     3) kiefer, eric                    4) Suarez, Brandon     
  6 Miami Washington High School  'A'                   8:11.11
     1) Tate, Dievon                    2) Lewin, Rudell       
     3) Johnson, Davon                  4) Harris, Brandon     
  7 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  8:11.68
     1) Kahin, Sadat                    2) Rodriquez, Jose     
     3) Folks, Willie                   4) Courtoy, Ryan       
  8 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                    8:12.05
     1) Fedele, Chauncey                2) Lawson, Jake        
     3) Glenn, Alex                     4) Guererro, Carlos    
  9 Key West High School  'A'                           8:12.42
     1) Anderson, RJ                    2) Black, Zack         
     3) Marshall, Mason                 4) Painter, Jimmy      
 10 Wolfson High School  'A'                            8:13.13
     1) Coleman, Marcus                 2) Davis, Justin       
     3) Hughes, Chad                    4) Sanders, Ryan       
 11 Jesuit High School Tampa  'A'                       8:13.52
     1) Boza, Andrew                    2) Singletary, Bennett 
     3) Akins, Mike                     4) Rivard, Cade        
 12 Vanguard High School  'A'                           8:13.97
     1) Godwin, Malcolm                 2) Taylor, Solomon     
     3) Nelson, Stephen                 4) Rodriguez, Michael  
 13 Buchholz High School  'A'                           8:16.21
     1) Chidgey, Chris                  2) Fitzpatrick, Jimmy  
     3) Stringer, Taylor                4) Griffith, Aaron     
 14 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 8:17.26
     1) Zamparelli, Javier              2) Arguello, Eduardo   
     3) Oliver, Jason                   4) Santuoso, Paul      
 15 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    8:18.74
     1) Colas, Ryan                     2) Talyor, Aaron       
     3) Shields, Evan                   4) Hannan, Matthew     
 16 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      8:18.76
     1) Henry, Tabari                   2) Ebanks, Mikal       
     3) Raymond, Steel                  4) Henry, Justin       
 17 South Plantation High School  'A'                   8:20.46
     1) Aristil, Amos                   2) Watson, Patrick     
     3) Calabro, Brandon                4) Fernand, Clifton    
 18 Barron Collier High School  'A'                     8:21.11
     1) Hemmrick, Paul                  2) Jacob, Chris        
     3) Lowery, Alexi                   4) Merino, David       
 19 Episcopal High School  'A'                          8:21.99
     1) Gayle, Tyrone                   2) Roces, Javi         
     3) Paulk, David                    4) Jorgensen, Paul     
 20 William R. Boone High School  'A'                   8:23.95
     1) Jones, Artist                   2) Kindt, Aaron        
     3) Winner, Andy                    4) Herron, Fox         
 21 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       8:24.04
     1) Drilling, Brian                 2) Crews, Cameron      
     3) Hunt, Stephen                   4) Yackel, Chris       
 22 Miami Central High School  'A'                      8:24.55
     1) Vixama, Claude                  2) Patrick, Rivera     
     3) Johnson, Curtis                 4) Llordel, Taylor     
 23 Vero Beach High School  'A'                         8:26.01
     1) Muller, Adam                    2) Callahan, Blake     
     3) Audain, Vinesse                 4) Urso, Vito          
 24 Cypress Bay High School  'A'                        8:27.00
     1) Bonillia, Richie                2) Ramsaram, Anil      
     3) Fry, Jared                      4) Evans, Zach         
 25 North Fort Myers High School  'A'                   8:27.98
     1) Beaulieu, Danny                 2) Patel, Nirav        
     3) Pena, Noe                       4) Thomas, Greg        
 26 East Bay High School  'A'                           8:28.03
     1) Verbosky, Mike                  2) Tillet, Patrick     
     3) Conforte, Austin                4) Suber, Stanley      
 27 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      8:31.12
     1) Barry, Matt                     2) Edgell, Ian         
     3) Hogan, David                    4) Watson, David       
 28 Hernando High School  'A'                           8:31.56
     1) Bess, Jacob                     2) Martucci, Andrew    
     3) Martucci, Ben                   4) Mountain, Thomas    
 29 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                       8:31.70
     1) Dahne, Chad                     2) Edwards, David      
     3) Edwards, Travis                 4) Plasencia, Alex     
 30 Evans High School  'A'                              8:33.64
     1) Joseeph, Peterson               2) Christie, Lavonne   
     3) Gooden, Zarmar                  4) Bell, Brandon       
 31 Oak Hall High School  'A'                           8:33.99
     1) Martin, Dave                    2) Chung, Jordan       
     3) Harris, Miles                   4) Harris, Ryan        
 32 Palm Bay High School  'A'                           8:35.52
     1) Brice, Spencer                  2) Graham, James       
     3) Weiss, Keith                    4) Taylor, Nathaneil   
 33 Sarasota High School  'A'                           8:35.93
     1) Holt, Andy                      2) Alexander, Michael  
     3) Broeder, Paydon                 4) Pinckney, Jamie     
 34 Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                 8:38.15
     1) Rivera, Chris                   2) Gutierrez, Jose     
     3) Morales, Anthony                4) Appiah, Willie      
 35 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                      8:38.91
     1) Blocker, Jonathan               2) Dixon, Matt         
     3) Fairhurst, Will                 4) Lake, Chris         
 36 Naples High School  'A'                             8:41.34
     1) Oberlin, Matt                   2) Kalvin, Ben         
     3) Escobar, Ulyses                 4) Bromley, Billy      
 37 South Forsyth  'A'                                  8:41.84
     1) Golden, Chris                   2) Taylor, James       
     3) Bourquin, Randall               4) Tyler, Zach         
 38 Maclay School  'A'                                  8:41.97
     1) Clayton, Brennon                2) Lane, Patrick       
     3) Prescott, Matthew               4) Clayton, Casey      
 39 Sickles High School  'A'                            8:42.08
     1) Simon, Joe                      2) Wilson, Brett       
     3) Jansen, Sean                    4) Wilson, Brandon     
 40 Raines High School  'A'                             8:42.25
     1) Wilson, Kion                    2) Walker, Cedric      
     3) Dunbar, Rashad                  4) Glover, Darren      
 41 Sebastian River High School  'A'                    8:44.57
     1) Eriksen, Johan                  2) Miquelon, Andy      
     3) Munshower, Craig                4) Berhman, John       
 42 Lake Brantley High School  'A'                      8:46.25
     1) Hahnert, Scott                  2) O'Malley, Kevin     
     3) Harris, Bernie                  4) Harris, Brandon     
 43 McArthur High School  'A'                           8:46.52
     1) Ventrano, Aeriel                2) Rowe, Christopher   
     3) Joseph, Jarryd                  4) Harrigan, Christian 
 44 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   8:47.20
     1) Nash, Ryan                      2) Hooks, Corey        
     3) Burchett, Mitchell              4) Jones, Evander      
 45 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          8:47.48
     1) Hollis, Charles                 2) Littles, Eric       
     3) Polley, Brandon                 4) Lisenbee, Cory      
 46 Dade Christian School  'A'                          8:47.62
     1) Betancourt, Fidel               2) Hessing, Ranier     
     3) Ponce, Chris                    4) Skees, Chris        
 47 Plantation High School  'A'                         8:47.79
     1) Theart, Emmanuel                2) Ulyssee, Tevenald   
     3) Thomas, Leigh                   4) Delions, Cedric     
 48 Alexander High School  'A'                          8:48.49
     1) Butler, Robert                  2) Capps, Chris        
     3) Edenfield, Geoff                4) Barrett, Matthew    
 49 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                      8:48.96
     1) Forstad, Kevin                  2) Murally, Dhanial    
     3) Sikes, Stephen                  4) Parslow, Jamie      
 50 Lithonia High  'A'                                  8:50.67
     1) Franklin, Joshua                2) Herritage, Aryiel   
     3) McCall, Thaddius                4) Rippy, Derek        
 51 South Walton  'A'                                   8:51.12
     1) Anglea, Justin                  2) Mayes, Christian    
     3) Register, James                 4) Pate, Devin         
 52 Rockledge High School  'A'                          8:51.44
     1) Yates, Tyree                    2) lavorie, tim        
     3) minor, james                    4) maglicco, joe       
 53 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          8:54.75
     1) Sheppard, Will                  2) Pfisterer, Mike     
     3) Hampton, Blake                  4) Byrtus, Kyle        
 54 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          8:54.94
     1) Dervil, Kerbe                   2) Araya, Robel        
     3) Jackson, Vincent                4) Prioleau, Phillip   
 55 Martin County High School  'A'                      8:55.71
     1) Faitella, Joesph                2) Shaffer, Dan        
     3) Smithwick, Josh                 4) Sneider, Kyle       
 56 Eastside High School  'A'                           8:57.89
     1) Sinkus, Wiley                   2) Bedinger, George    
     3) Richards, Scott                 4) Wright, Cornelius   
 57 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                           8:59.93
     1) Hensley, Matt                   2) Fulcher, Chris      
     3) Sinbine, Craig                  4) Simari, Lucas       
 58 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 9:00.55
     1) Oliveria, Geoff                 2) Kelly, Matt         
     3) James, Danny                    4) Upcavage, Miles     
 59 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                 9:10.28
     1) Endicot, Tyler                  2) Harrigan, Trent     
     3) Maquay, Ean                     4) Pletcher, Zeb       
 60 Hallandale High School  'A'                         9:11.77
     1) Orimolade, Tayo                 2) Acevedo, Ronny      
     3) Palmer, Andre                   4) Stone, Troy         
 61 Dillard High School  'A'                            9:13.46
     1) Seymour, Branden                2) Bogle, Robert       
     3) Mc Gill, Stevon                 4) Jordon, Dwayne      
 62 Gibbs High School  'A'                              9:19.10
     1) Gray, Marquise                  2) Atkins, Migual      
     3) Raphael, Sage                   4) Mack, Quinton       
 63 Gainesville  'A'                                    9:19.16
     1) Barszczak, Lukasz               2) Campbell, Keegan    
     3) Hartman, John                   4) Long, Julius        
 64 East Gadsden High School  'A'                       9:20.53
     1) Dixon, Lloyd                    2) Campbell, Chris     
     3) Campbell, Darius                4) Sanders, Deon       
 65 Pace Academy  'A'                                   9:21.45
     1) Alexander, Tom                  2) Pye, Cameron        
     3) Rix, Jonathan                   4) Vavra, KC           
 66 West Ashley High School  'A'                        9:21.52
     1) Brown, Paul                     2) Scott, Tony         
     3) Payne, Ryan                     4) Jackson, David      
 67 Lee County High School  'A'                         9:22.27
     1) Loman, Marc                     2) Hamilton, Chad      
     3) Timmons, Desmond                4) Wallace, Jake       
 68 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                 9:39.22
     1) Harless, Zach                   2) Boynton, Jonathan   
     3) Stott, Jason                    4) Owings, Seth        
 -- Colonial High School  'A'                               DNS
     1) Hale, Pat                       2) Marsh, Trevor       
     3) Pagan, Boats                    4) Short, Aaron        
 -- Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                    DNS
     1) Leshore, Michael                2) Nesbitt, Lequirro   
     3) Brian, Wright                   4) Christian, Braun    
	 
	 Event 149  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 17:57.71              Atlantic Community       
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                       18:02.66
     1) Chuplis, Andrew                 2) Sickinger, Chris    
     3) Hoover, Coleman                 4) Anguish, Donny      
  2 Pensacola Washington High Scho  'A'                18:17.01
     1) Mayes, Eric                     2) Mason, Mitchell     
     3) Hoover, Brian                   4) Stewart, Troy       
  3 Jesuit High School Tampa  'A'                      18:21.78
     1) Boza, Andrew                    2) Akins, Mike         
     3) Osborne, James                  4) Scrivner, Phillip   
  4 Marist High School  'A'                            18:30.98
     1) Turnbull, Iain                  2) Bourbonnais, Jack   
     3) Whitcomb, Jon                   4) Zimmerman, Pete     
  5 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                18:33.34
     1) Castellanos, Daniel             2) Silva, Daniel       
     3) Zamparelli, Javier              4) Santuoso, Paul      
  6 Alexander High School  'A'                         18:35.11
     1) Haynes, Justin                  2) Jones, Ben          
     3) Clay, Matt                      4) Rodriguez, Chris    
  7 Buchholz High School  'A'                          18:49.91
     1) Griffith, Aaron                 2) Fitzpatrick, Jimmy  
     3) Payne, Alex                     4) Stringer, Taylor    
  8 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                    18:50.50
     1) Edwards, William                2) Mclaren, Michael    
     3) Dassin, Stephen                 4) Ramos, Brian        
  9 Bolles School  'A'                                 18:56.33
     1) Pierce, Will                    2) Myers, Ricky        
     3) Rowland, Chris                  4) Nemeyer, RJ         
 10 Hernando High School  'A'                          18:59.22
     1) Bess, Jacob                     2) Chatman, Bret       
     3) Martucci, Andrew                4) Martucci, Ben       
 11 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                 19:03.82
     1) Murray, Corey                   2) Courtoy, Ryan       
     3) Folks, Willie                   4) Burchfield, Baker   
 12 Vanguard High School  'A'                          19:15.15
     1) DeTorres, Darrin                2) King, Corey         
     3) Jenkins, Michael                4) Taylor, Solomon     
 13 Bayside HS  'A'                                    19:16.09
     1) Detwiller, Andy                 2) Hribal, Mike        
     3) Suarez, Brandon                 4) kiefer, eric        
 14 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                      19:18.21
     1) Dahne, Chad                     2) Edwards, David      
     3) Edwards, Travis                 4) Plasencia, Alex     
 15 Episcopal High School  'A'                         19:18.79
     1) Gayle, Tyrone                   2) Roces, Javi         
     3) Jorgensen, Paul                 4) Paulk, David        
 16 South Forsyth  'A'                                 19:25.49
     1) Taylor, James                   2) Tyler, Zach         
     3) O'Meara, Collin                 4) Boyle, Michael      
 17 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                     19:32.52
     1) Clark, Brad                     2) Edgell, Devin       
     3) Voss, Ted                       4) Barry, Matt         
 18 Lake Brantley High School  'A'                     19:51.65
     1) O'Malley, Kevin                 2) Hahnert, Scott      
     3) Verlander, David                4) Phelps, Andrew      
 19 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                     19:52.04
     1) Waldrip, Brian                  2) Karlovich, Joe      
     3) Smith, Luke                     4) Taus, Patrick       
 20 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                          19:59.85
     1) Hensley, Matt                   2) Hensley, Jeff       
     3) Simari, Lucas                   4) Fulcher, Chris      
 21 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                         20:00.18
     1) David, Smiley                   2) Pfisterer, Mike     
     3) Popravak, Trevor                4) Byrtus, Kyle        
 22 Pace Academy  'A'                                  20:25.59
     1) Alexander, Tom                  2) Pye, Cameron        
     3) Rix, Jonathan                   4) Vavra, KC           
 23 Berkeley Buccaneers  'A'                           20:27.75
     1) Steier, Lars                    2) Weiss, Max          
     3) Blake, Richard                  4) Livingston, Robert  
 24 Martin County High School  'A'                     21:07.99
     1) Faitella, Joesph                2) Regan, Mike         
     3) Shaffer, Dan                    4) Smithwick, Josh     
 25 Eastside High School  'A'                          21:25.14
     1) Beers, Allen                    2) Richards, Scott     
     3) Zhang, Jack                     4) Mastin, Christopher 
 -- Estero High School  'A'                                 DNS
     1) Delago, Chris                   2) Adams, Justin       
     3) Bumpus, Michael                 4) Kincaid, Kyle       
 -- Taylor County High School  'A'                          DNS
     1) Franklin, Dereke                2) Williams, Leroy     
     3) Ellis, Chad                     4) Nealy, Tyrone       
 -- Miami Central High School  'A'                          DNS
     1) Corey, Roberts                  2) Avione, Rolle       
     3) Hill, Tarvoris                  4) Quinton, Mayo       
 -- New Smyrna Beach High School  'A'                       DNS
     1) Larkowski, Steve                2) Templeton, Charlie  
     3) Burkhead, Tyler                 4) Delgado, Bobby      
 -- George Jenkins High School  'A'                         DNS
     1) DuVall, Jeremey                 2) Hillman, Robert     
     3) Bellamy, Philip                 4) Quack, Gregor       
 -- Flagler Palm Coast High School  'A'                     DNS
     1) Duffy, Marcus                   2) Shott, Aaron        
     3) Russell, Alex                   4) Morales, Anthony    
 -- Dade Christian School  'A'                              DNS
     1) Hessing, Ranier                 2) Garcia, Raul        
     3) Tritsch, Bradley                4) Skees, Chris        
 -- Lithonia High  'A'                                      DNS
     1) Graham, Richard                 2) Kincy, Evan         
     3) White, Corey                    4) Hall, LaDarren      
 -- Naples High School  'A'                                 DNS
     1) Oberlin, Matt                   2) Milligan, Tyler     
     3) Hebel, Joseph                   4) Escobar, Ulyses     
 -- Mandarin High School  'A'                               DNS
     1) Lewinson, Adam                  2) McMillan, Tim       
     3) Jackson, Kenny                  4) Butler, Riley       
 -- McArthur High School  'A'                               DNS
     1) Joseph, Jarryd                  2) Harrigan, Christian 
     3) Rowe, Christopher               4) Ventrano, Aeriel   
	 
	 
	 Event 20  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
  RELAYS REC: %  7-02              Vincent, Edwards                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Martin, Eugene               Gainesville            6-07.00      2.00m
  2 Kursteiner, Michael          Nature Coast Tec       6-04.00      1.93m
  2 Cook, Ernell                 Gainesville            6-04.00      1.93m
  4 Heaton, Matt                 Franklin County        6-04.00      1.93m
  5 Hunter, Michele              Tampa Wharton          6-04.00      1.93m
  6 Whitted, Jamal               Oak Ridge High S       6-02.00      1.87m
  6 Jones, David                 Lake Braddock          6-02.00      1.87m
  8 DeRuiter, Tyler              Bartram Trail          6-02.00      1.87m
  8 medina, kevin                Everglades HS          6-02.00      1.87m
 10 James, Edwin "marcus"        West Orange Warr       6-02.00      1.87m
 11 Wood, Josh                   Port Charlotte         6-02.00      1.87m
 11 Obergon, Jose                Dade Christian         6-02.00      1.87m
 13 Gilyard, Marshawn            Flagler Palm Coa       6-00.00      1.82m
 13 Sells, Eric                  Tampa King             6-00.00      1.82m
 13 Morgan, Jimmy                Pace Academy           6-00.00      1.82m
 13 Georgievski, Brett           Unionville High        6-00.00      1.82m
 13 Taylor, Cody                 South Walton           6-00.00      1.82m
 13 Graham, Keith                West Ashley            6-00.00      1.82m
 13 Franklin, Qwenton            Lincoln Park Aca       6-00.00      1.82m
 20 Sylvain, Bavon               Ft. Lauderdale         5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Hammond, Frankie             Hallandale             5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Tomlin, Phillip              Vero Beach             5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Walker, Demetris             Florida High           5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Newsom, Michael              Westminster Academy    5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Idlette, Tony                Vero Beach             5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Estinvil, Jean               Lincoln Park Aca       5-10.00      1.77m
 20 haynes, rashad               Rockledge              5-10.00      1.77m
 20 Wilson, Steve                W. T. Dwyer            5-10.00      1.77m
 -- Fleurentine, Leonel          Ely High School             NH           
 -- Adingupu, Christopher        Miami Carol City           DNS           
 -- Coley, Charles               John I. Leonard            DNS           
 -- Otwell, Kylr                 Titusville                 DNS           
 -- Pierre Louis, Wondy          Lely High School           DNS           
 -- Tucker, David                Miami Carol City           DNS           
 -- Huber, Alec                  Eagle's Landing            DNS           
 -- Archange, David              Miami Jackson              DNS           
 -- Smalls, Greg                 West Ashley                DNS           
 -- Morrison, Courtney           Eastside FL                DNS           
 -- Williams, Ike                New Smyrna Beach           DNS           
 -- Woods, Andrew                Miami Norland              DNS           
 -- Walker, Ben                  New Smyrna Beach           DNS           
 -- Maniguault, Kelly            Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS           
 -- Adderley, Ralph              Miami Norland              DNS           
 -- Davis, Lavell                Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS   
 
 
	 Event 16  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 25-04              J. Wells                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Pierre Louis, Wondy          Lely High School      24-02.50   NWI     7.37m
  2 Owens, Rod                   Wolfson High School   23-06.75   NWI     7.18m
  3 Moore, Terrence              Key West              22-09.25   NWI     6.94m
  4 Wilson, Steve                W. T. Dwyer           22-07.75   NWI     6.90m
  5 Rainey, Chris                Lakeland              21-10.50   NWI     6.66m
  6 White, Marcus                West Orange Warr      21-09.75   NWI     6.64m
  7 Thomas, Bryan                Zephyrhills           21-06.25   NWI     6.55m
  8 Williams, Travis             Ely High School       21-06.25   NWI     6.55m
  9 Graham, Keith                West Ashley           21-05.50   NWI     6.54m
 10 Brown, Dennis                Miami Central         21-05.00   NWI     6.52m
 11 Harrigan, Trent              Florida High          21-04.50   NWI     6.51m
 12 Aponte, Gerardo              Miami Beach           21-01.00   NWI     6.42m
 12 Gilyard, Marshawn            Flagler Palm Coa      21-01.00   NWI     6.42m
 14 Wesley, Marcus               Evans High School     21-00.50   NWI     6.41m
 15 Patrick, Johnny              DeLand High School    20-07.25   NWI     6.28m
 16 Marius, Lawrence             Key West              20-06.50   NWI     6.26m
 16 Anderson, Greg               Lake Mary             20-06.50   NWI     6.26m
 18 Kelly III, Moses             Ft. Lauderdale        20-05.00   NWI     6.22m
 19 Kursteiner, Michael          Nature Coast Tec      20-04.50   NWI     6.21m
 20 Dixon, Von                   Lyman High School     20-02.75   NWI     6.16m
 21 medina, kevin                Everglades HS         20-02.25   NWI     6.15m
 -- Smith, Domonic               Hallandale                  ND                
 -- Dady, Jonathan               Jefferson High S            ND                
 -- Karym, Greaves               Miami Norland               ND                
 -- Avione, Rolle                Miami Central             FOUL                
 -- Cunningham, Rodney           Miami Jackson              DNS                
 -- Fluker-Berry, Dwight         Miami Norland              DNS                
 -- Kirkland, Phillip            East Gadsden HS            DNS                
 -- Anderson, Malcolm            Miami Northweste           DNS                
 -- Jackson, Xavier              East Gadsden HS            DNS                
 -- Browning, Chris              Vero Beach                 DNS                
 -- Moyd, Kevin                  Miami Northweste           DNS                
 -- Brown, Thadies               Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS                
 -- St. Preux, Renan             Immokalee                  DNS                
 -- Collier, Mitchell            Leon High School           DNS                
 -- Edmonds, Devaugn             Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS                
 -- McFadden, Walter             Ely High School            DNS    
 
 
 Event 22  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 65-07.25              D. Luckie                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jean-Francois, Ricky         Miami Carol City      61-09.00     18.82m
  2 Bryant, Miller               Miami Central         56-03.00     17.14m
  3 Viville, Randy               Colonial HS           54-10.50     16.72m
  4 kerr, Brain                  Vero Beach            52-05.00     15.97m
  5 Hargreaves, James            Lawton Chiles         50-04.00     15.34m
  6 Clarke, Lloyd                Winter Park           49-06.00     15.08m
  7 Frantz, St.Pirre             Miami Central         49-02.00     14.98m
  8 Marshall, Marcel             Gonzaga               48-11.00     14.90m
  9 Hughes, Cody                 Lakewood Ranch        48-06.50     14.79m
 -- Myers, JW                    Episcopal FL              FOUL           
 -- Taylor, Joe                  Gonzaga                   FOUL           
 -- Cowden, John                 Lake Braddock             FOUL           
 -- Wallace, Antonio             Vero Beach                FOUL           
 -- Joseph, Raymond              Eastside FL               FOUL           
 -- Holmes, Larry                West Ashley               FOUL           
 -- Henry, Phillip               Alexander HS               DNS           
 -- Alpizar, Scott               Holy Trinity               DNS           
 -- Roan, William                Choctawhatchee             DNS           
 -- Johnson, Craig               Miami Carol City           DNS           
 -- Hawthorne, Tazarious         Winter Haven Blu           DNS           
 -- Paul, John                   Immokalee                  DNS           
 -- Mondisir, Geno               Miami Northweste           DNS           
 -- Toncich, Mike                Mitchell HS                DNS           
 -- Russell, Tommy               Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS           
 -- Bittel, Cory                 East Lake                  DNS           
 -- Smith, Joseph                Miami Jackson              DNS           
 -- Godfrey, Fred                West Ashley                DNS           
 -- Smith, Chris                 South Plantation           DNS           
 -- VanRensburg, Shawn           Bolles School              DNS           
 -- Alfonz, Mike                 Miami Norland              DNS           
 -- Napoleon, Wendy              Deerfield Beach            DNS           
 -- Boone, Forrest               Lawton Chiles              DNS           
 -- White, Gerett                Miami Norland              DNS           
 -- Middleton, Zachary           Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS           
 -- Owens, Jeffrey               Plantation                 DNS           
 -- King, Leron                  Miami Northweste           DNS          
 
 
 Event 24  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 192-01              T. Gooden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jean-Francois, Ricky         Miami Carol City        173-11     53.00m
  2 Cowden, John                 Lake Braddock           163-08     49.88m
  3 Wallace, Antonio             Vero Beach              159-11     48.74m
  4 Broaders, Walter             Haines City             159-04     48.56m
  5 Poole, Micah                 Marist High School      158-06     48.31m
  6 Novetasky, Joey              Middleburg              155-06     47.39m
  7 Bryant, Miller               Miami Central           154-11     47.21m
  8 Perkins, Tyler               Tampa Wharton           151-06     46.17m
  9 Hunt, Joey                   Bishop Kenny            149-09     45.64m
 10 Oliver, Drew                 Lawton Chiles           149-08     45.61m
 11 Bedford, Shaun               Buchholz                146-06     44.65m
 12 Holmes, Larry                West Ashley             144-10     44.14m
 13 Viville, Randy               Colonial HS             143-00     43.58m
 14 Marshall, Marcel             Gonzaga                 142-09     43.51m
 15 Godfrey, Fred                West Ashley             140-08     42.87m
 16 Adams, Aubrey                Gonzaga                 140-05     42.79m
 17 Gagola, Bradly               Lawton Chiles           135-05     41.27m
 18 Windley, Justin              Robinson Tampa          135-03     41.22m
 19 Theriac, Joe                 Cocoa Beach             134-09     41.07m
 20 Nelson, Doug                 Sickles High School     133-05     40.66m
 21 Brooks, Jeremy               Boone HS                131-04     40.03m
 22 Roker, Theo                  Northwest Christ        130-00     39.62m
 -- Delaughter, Russell          Miami Norland               ND           
 -- Osborne, A..                 Titusville                  ND           
 -- Newsom, Michael              Westminster Academy         ND           
 -- Owens, Jeffrey               Plantation                 DNS           
 -- VanRensburg, Shawn           Bolles School              DNS           
 -- Edmonds, Robert              Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS           
 -- Bigbie, Barry                New Smyrna Beach           DNS           
 -- Wims, Joe                    Miami Carol City           DNS           
 -- Bittel, Cory                 East Lake                  DNS           
 -- kerr, Brain                  Vero Beach                 DNS           
 -- White, Gerett                Miami Norland              DNS           
 -- Ford, Javior                 Gibbs High School          DNS           
 -- Paul, John                   Immokalee                  DNS           
 -- Michel, Simeon               Deerfield Beach            DNS           
 -- Brzostowski, Doug            Cardinal Mooney            DNS      
 
 
 
 
 

Girls

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 12.31              K. Harrison                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
 -- williams, alexis             Atlantic HS                DNS        2
  1 Morrison, Kellie             Florida High             12.47q  0.2  1
  2 Flournoy, Valerie            P. K. Yonge              12.68q  0.3  3
  3 Banks, Vashti                Lake Wales               12.91q  0.3  3
  4 Smith, Lauren                Rickards HS              13.00q  0.1  2
  5 Stuckman, Shannon            P. K. Yonge              13.03q  0.2  1
  6 Bowne, Catie                 Coral Springs Ch         13.06q  0.2  1
  7 Young, Whitney               Rickards HS              13.08q  0.1  2
  8 McNeal, Jessica              Dade Christian           13.24q  0.2  1
  9 Anderson, Kaycee             Holy Trinity             13.43q  0.1  2
 10 Seay, Zoie                   Lake Braddock            13.57   0.3  3
 11 Blakely, Kierra              Bolles School            13.63   0.3  3
 12 Bacon, Ericka                Bolles School            13.73   0.2  1
 13 Murphy, Brittana             Santa Fe                 13.83   0.3  3
 14 Cummings, Paige              Santa Fe                 14.17   0.3  3
 15 Mitchell, Marilyn            Hawthorne HS             14.28   0.1  2
 16 Strickland, Latoya           Hawthorne HS             14.40   0.1  2
 -- Billups, Krystal             Eagle's Landing            DNS        1
 -- Samalla, Aiesha              Florida High               DNS        2



Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 11.40              J. Davis                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Fuller, Charlene             Ft. Lauderdale           12.22q  0.2  2
  2 Dukes, Ashley                Nova High School         12.30q  0.1  7
  3 Scott, Kristine              Olympia High School      12.32q  0.3  6
  4 Toombs, Ronkia               Miami Central            12.40q  0.1  8
  5 Cooley, Shakeela             Palm Beach Lakes         12.47q  0.3  6
  6 McClain, Dawn                Miami Northweste         12.55q  0.2  4
  7 Nolton, Danille              Miami Northweste         12.65q  0.3  1
  8 Grubbs, Quawandis            Lyman High School        12.66q  0.3  6
  9 King, Darline                Santaluces               12.71q  0.3  6
 10 Hemanes, Dawn                Lithonia High            12.73   0.1  3
 11 Anderson, Charisma           Lawton Chiles            12.75   0.1  3
 12 Fell, Corri                  Valley Secondary         12.76   0.2  2
 13 Slater, Dominique            Vero Beach               12.79   0.3  5
 14 Swanagan, Tiara              Edward H. White          12.82   0.1  7
 15 Lane, Aneesha                Starrs Mill HS           12.84   0.3  5
 16 Cabrera, Jasmine             Wesley Chapel            12.85   0.2  2
 17 Morris, Madonna              W. T. Dwyer              12.87   0.3  1
 18 King, Arline                 Santaluces               12.90   0.2  4
 19 James, Salidia               Bishop Kenny             12.93   0.1  3
 20 Jackson, Dartania            Thomas Jefferson         12.94   0.1  8
 21 Sheffield, Sidnesia          Miami Central            13.03   0.2  2
 22 Miller, Scottesha            Atlantic HS              13.04   0.1  8
 23 Davis, Tiffany               Marist High School       13.06   0.1  8
 24 Culberson, Jennifer          Martin Luther Ki         13.07   0.1  7
 25 Christopher, Celeste         Alexander HS             13.12   0.3  1
 26 George, Yvonne               Winter Springs           13.14   0.3  5
 27 King, Ericka                 W. T. Dwyer              13.18   0.2  2
 28 Diggs, Aequoia               Tampa Wharton            13.19   0.1  7
 29 Reed, Ketarah                Eastside FL              13.20   0.3  5
 30 Anderson, Ashley             Lithonia High            13.26   0.3  5
 31 Lynch, Erika                 Palm Beach Lakes         13.27   0.2  4
 32 Irvin, Akei                  Martin Luther Ki         13.29   0.3  6
 32 Jackson, Tiffany             Buchholz                 13.29   0.1  7
 34 Reichardt, Maja              Buchholz                 13.30   0.2  2
 35 Crook, Omega                 West Ashley              13.34   0.3  1
 36 Blount, Danielle             Colonial HS              13.38   0.3  1
 37 Rigg, Jessica                South Forsyth            13.39   0.2  2
 38 Dial, Sydni                  Winter Park              13.43   0.1  7
 39 Demps, Angel                 Winter Springs           13.48   0.2  4
 40 Sprott, Heather              Martin County            13.54   0.1  3
 41 Samuels, Blossom             Ft. Lauderdale           13.55   0.2  4
 42 Parker, Bianca               Miami Norland            13.56   0.2  4
 43 Brown, Ashley                Spruce Creek High        13.61   0.1  7
 44 Roberts, Nykia               St. Lucie West C         13.70   0.3  5
 45 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Fayette County           13.74   0.3  1
 46 Thomas, Shana                Winter Park              13.75   0.3  5
 47 Bland, Latisha               Martin County            13.81   0.3  6
 48 Angiulli, Brady              Spruce Creek High        13.85   0.2  4
 49 Brunson, Amanda              Orlando Freedom          13.86   0.1  8
 50 Williams, Fatima             Sarasota                 13.95   0.1  8
 51 Julien, Cassandra            Mainland                 14.04   0.1  3
 52 Byrd, Devon                  Vestavia Hills (         14.29   0.1  8
 53 Robert, Ahjah                Lawton Chiles            14.44   0.2  2
 -- Joseph, Manolitha            Lely High School           DNS        8
 -- Pleasant, Jasmine            Wesley Chapel              DNS        3
 -- Fisher, Roberta              Lake Mary                  DNS        3
 -- Perenyi, Bridgett            Boca Ciega H.S.            DNS        3
 -- Mc Kenzie, Florence          Miami Norland              DNS        1
 -- Linsky, Lauren               Vestavia Hills (           DNS        7
 -- Bellamy, Marcia              Lake Mary                  DNS        5
 -- Parodi, Michelle             SanfordSeminoles           DNS        6



Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A-2A
========================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 14.51              C. Foster                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Flournoy, Valerie            P. K. Yonge            & 14.18q +0.0  1
  2 Parker, Kayla                Florida High           & 14.51q +0.0  2
  3 Hammond, Franishia           Hallandale               15.80q +0.0  2
  4 Stuckman, Shannon            P. K. Yonge              15.90q +0.0  2
  5 Twitchell, Morgan            Valley Secondary         15.96q +0.0  1
  6 Bowne, Catie                 Coral Springs Ch         15.97q +0.0  2
  7 Gallagher, Katie             Island High School       16.23q +0.0  2
  8 Davis, Mallory               Holy Names               16.32q +0.0  1
  9 Nestman, Jenna               Island High School       16.57q +0.0  1
 10 Trejo, Elena                 South Walton             16.60  +0.0  2
 11 Prince-West, Chalante        West Port HS             17.97  +0.0  1
 12 Peralta, Luna                Eagle's Landing          18.39  +0.0  1
 13 Dick, Morgan                 Eagle's Landing          18.76  +0.0  1
 14 Schwartz, Leah               Cardinal Mooney          19.46  +0.0  1
 15 Strickland, Latoya           Hawthorne HS             19.66  +0.0  2
 16 Gutierrez, Alyssa            Dade Christian           20.52  +0.0  1
 17 Carvalho, Anna               Maclay School            21.17  +0.0  2
 18 Garcia, Rebbeca              Dade Christian           22.02  +0.0  2


Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A-4A
========================================================================
   3A/4A REC: * 14.19              C. Foster                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Utecht, Jenna                St. Thomas Aquin         14.45q -0.4  2
  2 James, Pavielle              Miami Northweste         15.02q -0.2  4
  3 Newton, Kendra               Palm Beach Lakes         15.16q  0.2  1
  4 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes         15.28q -1.1  6
  5 Fell, Corri                  Valley Secondary         15.63q +0.0  5
  6 Melvin, Nicole               Vero Beach               15.82q +0.0  5
  7 Bell, Tramaine               Oak Ridge FL             16.05q -0.2  4
  8 Williams, Candice            Wolfson High School      16.20q  0.2  1
  9 Rachel, Stanley              Ft. Myers                16.29q -0.4  2
 10 Rohrs, Sumer                 Forest High School       16.37  -0.1  8
 11 McMillan, Timara             Vestavia Hills (         16.38  -0.1  8
 11 Mc Kenzie, Florence          Miami Norland            16.38  -0.4  3
 13 Pagan, Khaneisha             Fayette County           16.53  -0.4  3
 14 Young, Stacey                Martin Luther Ki         16.63  -0.5  7
 15 Rodgers, Teona               Tampa Wharton            16.81  -1.1  6
 16 Anderson, Sarah              Gateway High School      16.85  -1.1  6
 17 Cabrera, Jerrica             Wesley Chapel            17.01  -0.4  3
 18 Zook, Casey                  Buchholz                 17.03  -0.5  7
 19 Kersey, Aubrey               Bartram Trail            17.09  +0.0  5
 20 Richmond, Kayla              Ft. Myers                17.24  +0.0  5
 21 Forbes, Julian               Forest High School       17.36  -0.1  8
 22 Morehouse, Laura             Lake Braddock            17.37  +0.0  5
 23 Olson, Kristin               Starrs Mill HS           17.41  -1.1  6
 24 Mull, Reathea                Boca Ciega H.S.          17.60   0.2  1
 25 Sanon, Anastasia             Naples High School       17.62  -0.4  3
 26 Oliver, Jerrica              Sarasota                 17.65  -0.2  4
 27 Verderamo, Lauren            Naples High School       17.66  -0.4  2
 28 Bennefield, Nefe             Lyman High School        17.86  -0.2  4
 28 Lewis, Destini               Miami Central            17.86  -1.1  6
 30 Elemani, Nadia               Sarasota                 17.98  -0.1  8
 31 Gray, Keisha                 Choctawhatchee           18.04  -1.1  6
 32 Barker, Amber                Spruce Creek High        18.13  -0.4  2
 33 McDuffie, Tamara             Gateway High School      18.25  -0.5  7
 34 Wernke, Stephanie            Lawton Chiles            18.34   0.2  1
 35 Nichols, Alison              Gulf Coast High          18.39  -0.4  3
 36 Hooks, Sade                  Thomas Jefferson         18.54  -0.2  4
 37 Sorensen, Andrea             Spanish River            18.56  +0.0  5
 38 Hall, Ashley                 Lake Mary                18.61  +0.0  5
 38 Smith, Britta                Marist High School       18.61  -0.4  2
 40 Moore, Shantreika            Santaluces               18.72  -0.5  7
 41 Johnson, Tara                West Ashley              18.73   0.2  1
 42 Lemons, Courtney             Spruce Creek High        18.83  -0.5  7
 43 Whiteside, A'Tavia           Fayette County           18.95  -0.4  2
 44 Alford, Alayna               Gainesville              19.05  -0.4  2
 45 Varnedoe, Jocelyn            Lithonia High            19.12  -0.2  4
 46 Fukumoto, Asami              Gainesville              19.45  -1.1  6
 47 Bandy, Amanda                Winter Haven             19.46  -0.1  8
 48 Shaw, Candice                Dillard High School      19.61  -0.5  7
 49 Easton, Shannel              Santaluces               19.74   0.2  1
 50 Prince, Helen                Bartram Trail            19.93  +0.0  5
 51 Hemanes, Latisha             Lithonia High            19.94  -0.1  8
 52 Nieto, Amy                   Bishop Kenny             20.07   0.2  1
 53 Eng, Allie                   Bishop Kenny             20.08  -0.1  8
 54 Jackson, Taysia              Thomas Jefferson         20.18  -0.4  3
 55 Jackson, Chakita             Miami Northweste         20.45  -0.1  8
 56 Mathias, Morgan              Martin County            20.53   0.2  1
 -- Richardson, Ashante          Lawton Chiles              DNF        2
 -- Parker, Bianca               Miami Norland              DNS        7
 -- Bryant, Coral                Winter Springs             DNS        3
 -- Walcott, Latonya             Dillard High School        DNS        4
 -- Jones, Elizabeth             Winter Springs             DNS        6


Event 75  Girls 1 Mile Run HS Invitational
===============================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 4:48.20              S. Steely                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Schappert, Nicole            Pope John Paul         4:57.28
  2 Leufroy, Ena                 Marist High School     5:06.77
  3 Amaro, Emilie                Cypress Bay HS         5:07.80
  4 Pritchard, Laurel            Vestavia Hills (       5:08.07
  5 McNutt, Molly                Vestavia Hills (       5:10.83
  6 Hintze, Amanda               Lake Brantley          5:12.42
  7 Shiver, Kaitlin              Satellite              5:13.07
  8 Williams, Paige              East Bay               5:15.12
  9 Miller, Alania               Cypress Bay HS         5:16.03
 10 Hughes, Sarah                Winter Park            5:19.22
 11 Greskovich, Anna             Pensacola Cathol       5:19.69
 12 Kruzel, Jacy                 Cooper City            5:20.80
 13 Jones, Bona                  Estero High School     5:21.21
 14 Piekarewicz, Adriana         Maclay School          5:24.19
 15 Nawrocki, LeeAnn             Cocoa Beach            5:26.54
 16 Hadsock, Leela               Hernando               5:30.79
 17 Hempel, Laura                Rickards HS            5:31.56
 -- Zuhlke, Rebecca              Holy Trinity               DNS
 -- Barringer, Jennifer          Oviedo High School         DNS
 -- Parrish, Kelly               Vanguard HS                DNS




Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A-2A
===================================================================
   1A/2A REC: & 49.40              Americus                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                 & 48.23q  2
     1) Morrison, Kellie                2) Parker, Kayla           
     3) Samalla, Aiesha                 4) Johnson, Ena            
  2 Rickards High School  'A'                             50.25q  1
     1) Johnson, Cinnamon               2) Rollins, Dayonne        
     3) Steele, Danielle                4) Young, Whitney          
  3 Dade Christian School  'A'                            50.75q  2
     1) Butler, Victorea                2) Irizarry, Christina     
     3) Nathan, Nadia                   4) Payne, Misha            
  4 Lake Wales High School  'A'                           52.29q  2
     1) Atmore, Tequila                 2) Banks, Vashti           
     3) Bradwell, Takeisha              4) Clarke, Julie-Ann       
  5 West Port High School  'A'                            52.42q  1
     1) Stewart, Eleanor                2) McCloud, Anisha         
     3) Rackard, Tiffany                4) Simmons, Shamara        
  6 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                   52.72q  1
     1) Billups, Krystal                2) Dick, Morgan            
     3) Peralta, Luna                   4) Dubois, Emma            
  7 East Gadsden High School  'A'                         53.00q  2
     1) Shaw, Cortney                   2) Smith, Quanesha         
     3) Lewis, Traci                    4) Lewis, Treece           
  8 Trinity Catholic High  'A'                            53.47q  1
     1) Beckett, Brittany               2) Wellen, Audrey          
     3) Zielinski, Hailey               4) Harper, Katie           
  9 Hallandale High School  'A'                           53.48q  2
     1) Carter, Chandrea                2) Barr, Aneshia           
     3) Morle, Melissa                  4) Hammond, Franishia      
 10 Oak Hall High School  'A'                             54.10   2
     1) Lee, Courtney                   2) Hines, Brenna           
     3) Neale, Kittery                  4) Marshall, Jessika       
 11 Santa Fe High School  'A'                             54.90   1
     1) O'Neil, Cheyenne                2) Babston, Rebekah        
     3) Cummings, Paige                 4) Murphy, Brittana        
 12 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   57.95   1
     1) Drayton, Timra                  2) Stepanski, Maura        
     3) Hackney, Amanda                 4) Miller, Beth            
 -- Hawthorne High School  'A'                               FS   1
     1) Bradley, Kiara                  2) Rochelle, Shalonda      
     3) Adams, LaToya                   4) McBride, Tameka         
 -- Bolles School  'A'                                      DNS   2
     1) Rogozinski, Laura               2) Bacon, Ericka           
     3) Blakely, Kierra                 4) Williams, Nadia      
	 

Event 57  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A-4A
===================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims  H#   
===================================================================   
Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Wolfson High School  'A'                              48.44q  2   
     1) Bardge, Crystal                 2) Lewis, Dambour             
     3) Williams, Daniel                4) Jenkins, Cinnamon          
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                   48.50q  4   
     1) McClain, Dawn                   2) Johnson, Tiffany           
     3) James, Pavielle                 4) Nolton, Danille            
  3 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                     49.01q  5   
     1) Bent, Odeika                    2) Morris, Ebone              
     3) Teele, Anjoure                  4) Pierre, Barbara            
  4 Olympia High School  'A'                              49.35q  2   
     1) Scott, Kristine                 2) Jones, Kenetra             
     3) Barnes, Octavia                 4) Daniels, Frances           
  5 Atlantic HS  'A'                                      49.38q  3   
     1) Miller, Scottesha               2) Sedacca, Danielle          
     3) akinleye, nikki                 4) williams, alexis           
  6 Miami Central High School  'A'                        49.42q  5   
     1) Barker, Genetha                 2) Toombs, Ronkia             
     3) Sheffield, Sidnesia             4) Williams, Tiffany          
  7 Santaluces High School  'A'                           49.79q  1   
     1) Destin, Shirely                 2) King, Darline              
     3) Moore, Shantreika               4) King, Arline               
  8 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                     49.93q  4   
     1) Cooley, Shakeela                2) Lynch, Erika               
     3) Newton, Kendra                  4) Pickens, Kandria           
  9 Lithonia High  'A'                                    50.06q  3   
     1) Hemanes, Latisha                2) Hemanes, Dawn              
     3) Fluellen, Ryan                  4) Anderson, Ashley           
 10 Miami Norland High School  'A'                        50.11   3   
     1) Mathis, Precious                2) Bowe, Yoshandra            
     3) Parker, Bianca                  4) Pinder, Sheuna             
 11 Gainesville  'A'                                      50.64   4   
     1) Gladden, Janelle                2) Gause, Rachenna            
     3) Davis, Latera                   4) DeSue, Robin               
 12 Nova High School  'A'                                 50.70   1   
     1) Smith, Angela                   2) Jackson, Nyaisha           
     3) Herman, Lakiesha                4) Dukes, Ashley              
 13 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                       50.76   4   
     1) Doyley, Deandra                 2) Fuller, Charlene           
     3) Placide, Jennifer               4) Allen, Shanice             
 14 SanfordSeminolesGirls Track  'A'                      50.81   5   
     1) Hampton, Faith                  2) Martin, Brittney           
     3) Parodi, Michelle                4) Fitten, Leah               
 15 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                        50.86   2   
     1) Cabrera, Jerrica                2) Cabrera, Jasmine           
     3) Pleasant, Jasmine               4) Sams, Melissa              
 16 Buchholz High School  'A'                             50.94   5   
     1) McNeill-Grignon, Tiffany        2) Jackson, Tiffany           
     3) Land, Jordan                    4) Reichardt, Maja            
 17 Winter Springs High School  'A'                       51.06   1   
     1) Jones, Elizabeth                2) Ewing, Kalina              
     3) George, Yvonne                  4) Jones, Martika             
 18 Eastside High School  'A'                             51.11   4   
     1) Fletcher, Tiffany               2) Starke, Kavonda            
     3) Johnson, Shanteria              4) Reed, Ketarah              
 19 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            51.34   2   
     1) Bellamy, Marcia                 2) Fisher, Roberta            
     3) Orr, Chrissy                    4) Coleman, Jordan            
 20 Lyman High School  'A'                                51.39   4   
     1) Grubbs, Quawandis               2) Phillips, Christa          
     3) Argro, Enchantre                4) Brown, Elizabeth           
 21 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                       51.59   4   
     1) Byrd, Devon                     2) McMillan, Timara           
     3) Turner, Ashley                  4) Linsky, Lauren             
 22 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                     51.70   1   
     1) Jackson, Taysia                 2) Grant, Kiera               
     3) Lemons, Jashanda                4) Jackson, Dartania          
 23 Dillard High School  'A'                              51.86   2   
     1) Shaw, Candice                   2) Bulmer, Joanna             
     3) Smith, Taquia                   4) Givens, Peace              
 24 Barron Collier High School  'A'                       52.06   5   
     1) Cruse, Lisa                     2) Treglown, Kristen          
     3) Gatz, Karady                    4) Harwick, Katie             
 24 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                        52.06   2   
     1) Anderson, Charisma              2) Anderson, Rachel           
     3) Beasley, Dominque               4) Bender, Hollie             
 26 Vero Beach High School  'A'                           52.08   1   
     1) Lavache, Tamara                 2) barkett, allison           
     3) Washington, Jalysa              4) Slater, Dominique          
 27 Alexander High School  'A'                            52.10   5   
     1) Christopher, Celeste            2) Brooks-Millender, Millicent
     3) Pounds, Kristina                4) Summerour, Analeshia       
 28 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                        52.22   3   
     1) Akwule, Melanie                 2) Eakin, Jenny               
     3) Seay, Zoie                      4) Morehouse, Laura           
 29 Countryside High School  'A'                          52.25   3   
     1) Skinner, Nicole                 2) Kastes, Kylie              
     3) Buck, Kathryn                   4) Blum, Tiffany              
 30 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                        52.46   2   
     1) Higel, Kristen                  2) Phillips, Lauren           
     3) Stroot, Kylie                   4) Stiles, Aly                
 31 Marist High School  'A'                               52.49   5   
     1) Smith, Britta                   2) Sissine, Courtney          
     3) Davis, Tiffany                  4) McGuirt, Andrea            
 32 Fayette County High School  'A'                       52.87   3   
     1) Pagan, Khaneisha                2) Andrews, Cammy             
     3) Cycnchelle, Boston              4) Bush-Hardy, Ashley         
 33 Hillsborough High School  'A'                         53.03   3   
     1) Anderson, Natavia               2) Andrews, Maria             
     3) adebayo, tina                   4) Andino, Delilha            
 34 Spruce Creek High  'A'                                53.64   5   
     1) Angiulli, Brady                 2) Brown, Ashley              
     3) Mayfield, Ashley                4) Rockwell, Chelsea          
 35 Vanguard High School  'A'                             53.70   3   
     1) Pease, Danielle                 2) Potter, Lorna              
     3) Toms, Martha-Jane               4) Shaw, Kristie              
 36 Rockledge High School  'A'                            54.14   1   
     1) Johnson, Shambria               2) Iloka, Galyn               
     3) Patrick, Aisha                  4) Stinney, Katorie           
 37 South Forsyth  'A'                                    54.24   1   
     1) Myers, Ashley                   2) Rigg, Jessica              
     3) Royer, Melissa                  4) Stein, Marlyce             
 38 Martin County High School  'A'                        55.04   4   
     1) Kanzer, Kristen                 2) Gowan, Elizabeth           
     3) Paige, Jasmine                  4) Bland, Latisha             
 -- Raines High School  'A'                                  DQ   3   
     1) Davis, Brittany                 2) Brown, Brittney            
     3) Drayton, Adream                 4) Sparks, Tiana              
 -- Mainland High School  'A'                               DNS   1   
     1) Hall, Keri                      2) Hough, Erin                
     3) Julien, Cassandra               4) Davis, Daveaka             
 -- Sarasota High School  'A'                               DNS   2   
     1) Oliver, Jerrica                 2) Williams, Devin            
     3) Williams, Fatima                4) Canal, Natalie       


Event 155  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                   1:40.47   1       
     1) Pierre, Barbara                 2) Teele, Anjoure                 
     3) Morris, Ebone                   4) Bent, Odeika                   
  2 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 1:40.79   1       
     1) Harris, Lizzie                  2) James, Pavielle                
     3) Johnson, Tiffany                4) Nolton, Danille                
  3 Wolfson High School  'A'                            1:41.56   4       
     1) Gilchrist, JacQuelyn            2) Balan, Vahstie                 
     3) Bolling, Ashley                 4) Ward, Danetra                  
  4 Miami Central High School  'A'                      1:44.36   2       
     1) James, Sylvondria               2) Williams, Tiffany              
     3) Sheffield, Sidnesia             4) Toombs, Ronkia                 
  5 Rickards High School  'A'                           1:44.76   1       
     1) Johnson, Cinnamon               2) Rollins, Dayonne               
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Young, Whitney                 
  6 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                                1:45.46   4       
     1) Covington, Neidra               2) Kincy, Alexandra               
     3) Williams, Tiffanie              4) Perenyi, Bridgett              
  7 Olympia High School  'A'                            1:45.47   3       
     1) Daniels, Frances                2) Jones, Kenetra                 
     3) Knowlden, Lelyn                 4) Scott, Kristine                
  8 Raines High School  'A'                             1:46.04   2       
     1) Brown, Brittney                 2) Drayton, Adream                
     3) Sparks, Tiana                   4) Thomas, Dionne                 
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:46.83   4       
     1) Davis, Latera                   2) DeSue, Robin                   
     3) Gause, Rachenna                 4) Gladden, Janelle               
 10 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                     1:46.87   1       
     1) Simon, Natalie                  2) Mitchell, Lashay               
     3) Ukpai, Florence                 4) Hines, Jasmine                 
 11 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  1:47.04   2       
     1) Rodgers, Teona                  2) Davis, Tierra                  
     3) Jones, Grace                    4) Farrell, Kristen               
 12 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                      1:47.33   3       
     1) Bradley, Heather                2) Cabrera, Jasmine               
     3) Sams, Melissa                   4) Williams, Janice               
 13 Dillard High School  'A'                            1:47.36   1       
     1) Bulmer, Joeanna                 2) Smith, Taquia                  
     3) Givens, Peace                   4) Walcott, Latonya               
 14 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                   1:47.55   1       
     1) Clarke, Kettiany                2) Cooley, Shakeela               
     3) Lynch, Erika                    4) Newton, Kendra                 
 15 Lithonia High  'A'                                  1:47.97   1       
     1) Anderson, Ashley                2) Fluellen, Ryan                 
     3) Hemanes, Dawn                   4) Hemanes, Latisha               
 16 Martin Luther King High School  'A'                 1:48.16   6       
     1) Allen, Erika                    2) Culberson, Jennifer            
     3) Famble, Ayesha                  4) Irvin, Akei                    
 17 West Ashley High School  'A'                        1:48.48   4       
     1) Antia-Obong, Amami              2) Johnson, Tara                  
     3) Crook, Omega                    4)                                
 18 W. T. Dwyer High School  'A'                        1:48.79   3       
     1) Frick, Amanda                   2) King, Ericka                   
     3) Lovett, Tabitha                 4) Morris, Madonna                
 19 Island High School  'A'                             1:49.15   4       
     1) Nestman, Jenna                  2) Gallagher, Katie               
     3) Lawrence, Becky                 4) Kane, Brianna                  
 20 Miami Norland High School  'A'                      1:49.51   1       
     1) Forbes, Christina               2) Parker, Bianca                 
     3) McKenzie, Florence              4) Pinder, Sheuna                 
 21 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       1:49.82   5       
     1) Bacher, Megan                   2) Galas, Lauren                  
     3) James, Salidia                  4) Soulis, Lindsey                
 22 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          1:49.98   3       
     1) Bellamy, Marcia                 2) Fisher, Roberta                
     3) Orr, Chrissy                    4) Hall, Ashley                   
 23 Mainland High School  'A'                           1:50.04   4       
     1) King, Avaniece                  2) Hall, Keri                     
     3) Davis, Daveaka                  4) Ford, Saha                     
 24 Eastside High School  'A'                           1:50.25   2       
     1) Starke, Kavonda                 2) Rochelle, Yolanda              
     3) Johnson, Shanteria              4) Reed, Ketarah                  
 25 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   1:50.68   6       
     1) Jackson, Dartania               2) Hooks, Sade                    
     3) Grant, Kiera                    4) Lemons, Jashanda               
 26 Lake Wales High School  'A'                         1:51.36   2       
     1) Atmore, Tequila                 2) Bibbs, Jalisa                  
     3) Decosey, Adrian                 4) Bradwell, Takeisha             
 27 Barron Collier High School  'A'                     1:51.59   3       
     1) Cruse, Lisa                     2) Treglown, Kristen              
     3) Gatz, Karady                    4) Harwick, Katie                 
 28 Marist High School  'A'                             1:51.73   5       
     1) McGuirt, Andrea                 2) Miller, Fraderica              
     3) Miller, Marie                   4) Davis, Tiffany                 
 29 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       1:52.00   5       
     1)                                 2) Andrews, Maria                 
     3) Andino, Delilha                 4) lewis, shanice                 
 30 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                      1:52.24   2       
     1) Anderson, Charisma              2) Anderson, Rachel               
     3) Beasley, Dominque               4) Bender, Hollie                 
 31 Rockledge High School  'A'                          1:52.42   1       
     1) Iloka, Galyn                    2) Patrick, Aisha                 
     3) conner, jessica                 4) Stinney, Katorie               
 32 Dade Christian School  'A'                          1:52.64   4       
     1) Butler, Victorea                2) Irizarry, Christina            
     3) McNeal, Jessica                 4) Payne, Misha                   
 33 Spruce Creek High  'A'                              1:53.10   5       
     1) Angiulli, Brady                 2) Brown, Ashley                  
     3) Rockwell, Chelsea               4) Cummins, Courtney              
 34 Santaluces High School  'A'                         1:53.33   2       
     1) King, Arline                    2) King, Darline                  
     3) Palmer, Davey-Lee               4) Thornton, Jaquitia             
 35 Bolles School  'A'                                  1:53.46   5       
     1) Bacon, Ericka                   2) Blakely, Kierra                
     3) Williams, Nadia                 4) Rogozinski, Laura              
 36 Gateway High School  'A'                            1:53.50   5       
     1) Allicock, Kandisa               2) Owens, Yolanda                 
     3) Febus, Stephanie                4) McDuffie, Tamara               
 37 South Forsyth  'A'                                  1:53.72   6       
     1) Collier, Heather                2) Fearon, Anna                   
     3) Myers, Ashley                   4) Rigg, Jessica                  
 38 Countryside High School  'A'                        1:53.78   6       
     1) Kastes, Kylie                   2) Bancroft, Tracy                
     3) Skinner, Nicole                 4) Huffman, Jeannel               
 39 Hallandale High School  'A'                         1:54.05   4       
     1) Barr, Aneshia                   2) Carter, Chandrea               
     3) Morle, Melissa                  4) Williams, Nyomi                
 40 St. Lucie West Centennial High  'A'                 1:54.52   3       
     1) Howe, Katie                     2) Shaw, Latoya                   
     3) Roberts, Nykia                  4) Moody, Sherri                  
 41 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                 1:54.62   6       
     1) Dubois, Emma                    2) Irby, Rachel                   
     3) Dick, Morgan                    4) Billups, Krystal               
 42 East Gadsden High School  'A'                       1:54.78   2       
     1) Sanders, Evon                   2) Sheffield, Kanesha             
     3) Perry, Dominique                4) Lewis, Treece                  
 43 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                     1:55.07   4       
     1) McMillan, Timara                2) Turner, Ashley                 
     3) Long, Rebecca                   4) Byrd, Devon                    
 44 Winter Springs High School  'A'                     1:55.33   5       
     1) Phillips, Virgilia              2) Ewing, Kalina                  
     3) Jones, Elizabeth                4) Chase, Alex                    
 45 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      1:55.62   6       
     1) Darby, Kristina                 2) Davis, Mallory                 
     3) Malafa, Emily                   4) Woodham, Jennifer              
 46 Sickles High School  'A'                            1:56.39   5       
     1) Jones, Kasey                    2) Vieux, Stacy                   
     3) Garth, Rotoria                  4) Holloway, Caitlyn              
 47 Martin County High School  'A'                      1:57.11   5       
     1) Bland, Latisha                  2) Gowan, Elizabeth               
     3) Kanzer, Kristen                 4) Paige, Jasmine                 
 48 Alexander High School  'A'                          1:57.22   3       
     1) Brooks-Millender, Millicent     2) Christopher, Celeste           
     3) Summerour, Analeshia            4) Thrasher, Brittany             
 49 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          1:58.14   6       
     1) Brittnay, Potonovic             2) Brooklyn, Berry                
     3) Guerdie, Michel                 4) Lauren, Tarrant                
 50 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 1:59.80   6       
     1) Drayton, Timra                  2) Stepanski, Maura               
     3) Rogers, April                   4) Hackney, Amanda                
 51 Fayette County High School  'A'                     2:00.61   3       
     1) Bush-Hardy, Ashley              2) Mussenden, Chantelle           
     3) Andrews, Cammy                  4) Facey, Jasmine Van Valen       
 -- Sarasota High School  'A'                                DQ   2       
     1) Canal, Natalie                  2) Williams, Devin                
     3) Williams, Fatima                4) Crenshaw, Brittany             
 -- Buchholz High School  'A'                               DNS   6       
     1) Jackson, Tiffany                2) Reichardt, Maja                
     3) Barr, Doriska                   4) Schirmer, Maya                 
 -- Lake Braddock High School  'A'                          DNS   3       
     1) Akwule, Melanie                 2) Seay, Zoie                     
     3) Morehouse, Laura                4) Samuels, Breah      

Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================  
  RELAYS REC: % 9:10.90              Orange Park                  
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Finals                                                            
  1 Oak Ridge FL  'A'                                   9:32.15   
     1) Jean, Shannon                   2) Loomis, Ashley         
     3) Hutto, Jamia                    4) Corthell, Lindsey      
  2 Vanguard High School  'A'                           9:35.15   
     1) Kelly, Kala                     2) Soucey, Rebekah        
     3) Fleming, Ashley                 4) Hale, Laura            
  3 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      9:37.49   
     1) Klein, Erin                     2) Presley, Michelle      
     3) Snowden, Kelsey                 4) Harrison, Erin         
  4 Satellite High School  'A'                          9:51.66   
     1) Shiver, Kaitlin                 2) Kraft, Clara           
     3) Kowaleski, Alisa                4) Stern, Jessica         
  5 Miami Northwestern High School  'A'                 9:52.28   
     1) Cunningham, Asia                2) Burns, Quankiedra      
     3) Adams, Tyniesha                 4) Johnson, Tiffany       
  6 Valley Secondary  'A'                               9:55.18   
     1) Fell, Corri                     2) Bird, Monica           
     3) Cliff, Rachel                   4) Digby, Katherine       
  7 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                  9:55.71   
     1) Forrester, Jessica              2) Galbraith, Lauren      
     3) Saxton, Tiffanie                4) Galbraith, Kristin     
  8 Oak Hall High School  'A'                           9:56.33   
     1) Abbey, Danielle                 2) Babb, Alison           
     3) Lowery, Caitlin                 4) Uribe, Stevie          
  9 Bishop Kenny High School  'A'                       9:56.37   
     1) Wellman, Mallory                2) Till, Sarah            
     3) Heuertz, Katie                  4) Borghi, Maria          
 10 Cypress Bay High School  'A'                       10:00.12   
     1) Amaro, Emilie                   2) Miller, Alania         
     3) Santos, Veronica                4) Honyak, Lindsey        
 11 Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy  'A'                10:06.42   
     1) Miller, Jade                    2) Hale, Kayla            
     3) Zuhlke, Rebecca                 4) O Brien, Shea          
 12 Vero Beach High School  'A'                        10:10.31   
     1) Goff, Ashley                    2) Muller, Ashley         
     3) Northup, Julie                  4) Cupka, Julie           
 13 Cocoa Beach High School  'A'                       10:11.31   
     1) Ramirez, Lauren                 2) Murphy, Katie          
     3) Nawrocki, LeeAnn                4) Bailey, Courtney       
 14 Spruce Creek High  'A'                             10:12.06   
     1) Darrioosh, Roya                 2) Garrow, Laura          
     3) Pecoraro, Robin                 4) Spertus, Chloe         
 15 Lake Brantley High School  'A'                     10:13.73   
     1) Hintze, Amanda                  2) Hintze, Whitney        
     3) Stahler, Darcie                 4) Gomez, Cynthia         
 16 Lawton Chiles High School  'A'                     10:14.61   
     1) Bailey, Heather                 2) Bryant, Julia          
     3) Obernier, Erin                  4) Savery, Kelly          
 17 Miami Central High School  'A'                     10:14.98   
     1) Jones, Laquisha                 2) Douglas, Bracey-Ann    
     3) Davis, Francina                 4) Simon, Cassie          
 18 Maclay School  'A'                                 10:15.59   
     1) Piekarewicz, Adriana            2) Swain, Katy            
     3) Villa, Elena                    4) Stine, Anna            
 19 Winter Park High School  'A'                       10:16.00   
     1) Brethauer, Natalie              2) Oyler, Ashley          
     3) Oyler, Mary                     4) Hughes, Sarah          
 20 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                    10:16.99   
     1) Cooper, Lauren                  2) Jerome, Pheline        
     3) Hulse, Desire                   4) McVane, Deidree        
 20 Buchholz High School  'A'                          10:16.99   
     1) Miner, Crystal                  2) Reed, Rhianna          
     3)                                 4) Marsh, Katie           
 22 South Forsyth  'A'                                 10:18.54   
     1) Barbi, Jennifer                 2) Pamperin, Sharon       
     3) Swart, Carla                    4) Keahon, Stacey         
 23 Gaither High School  'A'                           10:18.80   
     1) Gonzalez, Lisa                  2) Kramer, Kathryn        
     3) Quick, Amanda                   4) Quick, Katie           
 24 Dade Christian School  'A'                         10:19.27   
     1) Durham, Katie                   2) Perez, Melissa         
     3) Suarez, Nicole                  4) Vazquez, Desi          
 25 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                       10:19.29   
     1) Hyer, Mary Kate                 2) Tovani, Michelle       
     3) Balkcom, Ginny                  4) Horton, Kristin        
 26 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                         10:21.77   
     1) Alicia, Willis                  2) Learned, Kellie        
     3) Brooks, Amanda                  4) Brown, Tiara           
 27 Palm Beach Lakes High School  'A'                  10:21.91   
     1) Delicat, Manoucheca             2) Dorcelin, Eda          
     3) Matz, Ashley                    4) Williams, Charmaine    
 28 Boca Ciega H.S.  'A'                               10:22.18   
     1) Brooks, Lindsey                 2) Kincy, Alexandra       
     3) Williams, Tiffanie              4) Johns, Kendra          
 29 Spanish River High School  'A'                     10:23.53   
     1) Tanner, Alex                    2) Johnston, Anna         
     3) Gabrielle, Michelle             4) Callahan, Lauren       
 30 Vestavia Hills High School  'A'                    10:23.72   
     1) McKell, Allyson                 2) Pritchard, Grace       
     3) Denton, Elsabeth                4) Miller, Carly          
 31 Palm Bay High School  'A'                          10:24.27   
     1) Rogers, Laura                   2) Bosse, Jennifer        
     3) Collins, Lauren                 4) Richards, Natalia      
 32 Ransom Everglades School  'A'                      10:25.32   
     1) Patel, Nahali                   2) Meyers, Lindsey        
     3) Holderman, Callie               4) Eaton, Cyd             
 33 Lincoln Park Academy  'A'                          10:25.56   
     1) Ellis, Chelsea                  2) Frink, Amy             
     3) Pruitt, Michelle                4) Shoemaker, Maggie      
 34 Florida State University Schoo  'A'                10:26.47   
     1) Axelrad, Sarah                  2) Perez, Ruby            
     3) Rivera, Naida                   4) Vettica, Rosemary      
 35 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                     10:26.85   
     1) Cooper, Carli                   2) Foppe, Elizabeth       
     3) Hakala, Sarah                   4) Swift, Katlin          
 36 Olympia High School  'A'                           10:27.09   
     1) Webley, Kristin                 2) Collins, Samantha      
     3) Johnson, Cheyenne               4) Kite, Madison          
 37 Dillard High School  'A'                           10:30.70   
     1) Christina, Williams             2) Wright, Czamille       
     3) Harris, Gabrelle                4) Stevens, Jamie         
 38 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                     10:31.01   
     1) Petrick, Sara                   2) Darby, Kristina        
     3) Malafa, Emily                   4) Cowart, Chrissy        
 39 South Walton  'A'                                  10:32.71   
     1) Terry, Brook                    2) Williamson, Julie      
     3) Register, Katherine             4) Terry, Kasce           
 40 Eastside High School  'A'                          10:32.94   
     1) Johnson, Jenna                  2) Sinkus, Lydia          
     3) Miller, Taylor                  4) Lochinski-Mills, Lauren
 41 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                     10:37.55   
     1) Correa, Kamill                  2) Amerman, Stephanie     
     3) Cox, Allie                      4) Padilla, Brenda        
 42 Tampa King High School  'A'                        10:37.98   
     1) Benson, Rachel                  2) Wyskocii, Brandi       
     3) Hillis, Jenny                   4) Uthe, Catherine        
 43 Sickles High School  'A'                           10:38.45   
     1) Smith, Kristyn                  2) Hegge, Angela          
     3) Tershowski, Kaia Anna           4) Kelly, Shannon         
 44 Bloomingdale High School  'A'                      10:39.40   
     1) Cull, Lindsey                   2) Cull, Whitney          
     3) Johnson, Jaclyn                 4) Karlen, Janelle        
 45 West Ashley High School  'A'                       10:50.31   
     1) Antia-Obong, Amami              2) Campbell, Amber        
     3) Caparas, Amber                  4) Bass, Lauren           
 46 Barron Collier High School  'A'                    10:50.40   
     1) Slack, Alex                     2) Morgan, Hannah         
     3) Caputo, Kate                    4) Mattio, Racheal        
 47 Pace Academy  'A'                                  10:51.67   
     1) Freese, Emma                    2) Petrosky, Vanessa      
     3) Stuart, Lindsay                 4) Kessler, Allison       
 48 Martin Luther King High School  'A'                10:55.19   
     1) Bradley, Janay                  2) Davis, Antoinette      
     3) Ivey, Jalissa                   4) Johnson, Quawnecia     
 49 Lyman High School  'A'                             10:55.88   
     1) Hodgson, Diana                  2) Leiter, Lora           
     3) Paulhus, Sarah                  4) Russi, Mya             
 50 Gateway High School  'A'                           10:58.24   
     1) Porter, Racheal                 2) Holden, Gracie         
     3) Lugo, Priscilla                 4) Karlskin, Whitney      
 51 Raines High School  'A'                            11:00.00   
     1) Owens, Lindsay                  2) Smith, Ashleigh        
     3) Thomas, Sasha                   4) Anderson, Kenjulia     
 52 Winter Haven High School  'A'                      11:01.83   
     1) Brice, Juline                   2) Hardee, Vera           
     3) Celiscar, Sophonie              4) Carter, Nickita        
 53 Alexander High School  'A'                         11:02.95   
     1) Siddons, Dawn                   2) Blastow, Lauren        
     3) Raines, Erin                    4) Spencer, Hannah        
 54 Sarasota High School  'A'                          11:03.17   
     1) Cave, Erica                     2) Anast, Stephanie       
     3) Bernheim, Heather               4) Dendy, Michelle        
 55 Lake Mary High School  'A'                         11:03.33   
     1) Dreyer, Allison                 2) Incera, Cathalina      
     3) Taltos, Erica                   4) Simpson, Shana         
 56 Eagle's Landing Christian Acad  'A'                11:23.79   
     1) Gregory, Elise                  2) Irby, Rachel           
     3) Billups, Krystal                4) Peralta, Luna          
 57 East Bay High School  'A'                          11:27.26   
     1) Williams, Paige                 2) Sandora, Rachel        
     3) Baker, Samantha                 4) Phillips, Kelli        
 58 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      11:37.15   
     1) reeder, Tenisha                 2) Pansara, Megha         
     3) johnson, kindall                4) stanley, chantal       
 59 Countryside High School  'A'                       11:56.65   
     1) DeSchryver, Anna                2) Govoni, Caitlin        
     3) Sullivan, Kelsey                4) Huffman, Jeannel       
 60 Lithonia High  'A'                                 11:58.06   
     1) Murray, Brittney                2) Macon, Katori          
     3) Bowie, Aneshia                  4) Burch, Taylor          
 61 Hallandale High School  'A'                        12:44.32   
     1) Isaacs, Linsey                  2) McClain, Marissa       
     3) Mason, Jessica                  4) Smith, Jessica         
 -- Santaluces High School  'A'                             DNS   
     1) Destin, Shirely                 2) Palmer, Davey-Lee      
     3) Thornton, Jaquitia              4) Mode, Monique          
 -- Miami Norland High School  'A'                          DNS   
     1) Ransom, Laquanta                2) Downer, Kerese         
     3) Bowe, Yoshandra                 4) Stewart, Suddanne      
 -- Gainesville  'A'                                        DNS   
     1) Bell, Roseanna                  2) Eugene, Amy            
     3) Katz, Melenie                   4) Montgomery, Merrill    
	 
	 	 
Event 148  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 21:39.13              Chattahoochee             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Episcopal High School  'A'                         21:11.17%
     1) Ingham, Emily                   2) Bartholomew, Kalie   
     3) Steel, Laura                    4) Traylor, Maggie      
  2 Bolles School  'A'                                 21:36.14%
     1) Gallogly, Amy-Beth              2) Marees, Heather      
     3) Harrell, Tiarra                 4) Barlowe, Caroline    
  3 Marist High School  'A'                            21:46.25 
     1) Leufroy, Ena                    2) Uribe, Stephanie     
     3) Reineck, Amanda                 4) Deming, Meredith     
  4 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                     21:55.99 
     1) Hoogland, Becca                 2) Sherrard, Kelly      
     3) Snowden, Kelsey                 4) Klein, Erin          
  5 Oak Hall High School  'A'                          22:04.30 
     1) Abbey, Danielle                 2) Babb, Alison         
     3) Lowery, Caitlin                 4) Uribe, Stevie        
  6 Tampa Wharton  'A'                                 22:28.03 
     1) Galbraith, Kristin              2) Saxton, Tiffanie     
     3) Stanley, Nicole                 4) Forrester, Jessica   
  7 South Forsyth  'A'                                 22:41.23 
     1) Swart, Carla                    2) Pamperin, Sharon     
     3) Keahon, Stacey                  4) Jefferies, Rosie     
  8 Spruce Creek High  'A'                             22:42.68 
     1) Darrioosh, Roya                 2) Garrow, Laura        
     3) Spertus, Chloe                  4) Poulsen Kjear, Ruth  
  9 Bartram Trail High School  'A'                     22:44.71 
     1) Cooper, Courtney                2) Cooper, Carli        
     3) Cronin, Theresa                 4) Busby, Jennifer      
 10 Buchholz High School  'A'                          22:54.27 
     1) Marsh, Katie                    2)                      
     3) Miner, Crystal                  4) Ross, Sarah          
 11 Spanish River High School  'A'                     23:41.86 
     1) Gomer, Erica                    2) Roderman, Brittany   
     3) Gabrielle, Michelle             4) Callahan, Lauren     
 12 Dade Christian School  'A'                         24:15.70 
     1) Suarez, Giselle                 2) Suarez, Nicole       
     3) Martin, Lauren                  4) Galindo, Natalie     
 13 Alexander High School  'A'                         24:25.46 
     1) Siddons, Dawn                   2) Spencer, Hannah      
     3) Tippens, Kendra                 4) Raines, Erin         
 14 Vanguard High School  'A'                          25:05.59 
     1) Soucey, Rebekah                 2) Kelly, Kala          
     3) Fang, Michelle                  4) Cain, Elizabeth Hope 
 15 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                         25:12.13 
     1) Christine, Dion                 2) Brown, Tiara         
     3) Erin, Depree                    4) Learned, Kellie      
 16 Ft. Lauderdale High School  'A'                    25:22.07 
     1) Cooper, Lauren                  2) McVane, Deidree      
     3) Head, Caitlin                   4) Mckennie, Shantel    
 17 Gainesville  'A'                                   25:29.45 
     1) Bell, Roseanna                  2) Carlton, Jordan      
     3) Kirchman, Courtney              4) Livingston, Wendy    
 -- Miami Norland High School  'A'                          DNS 
     1) Carrington, Lynarka             2) Ransom, Laquanta     
     3) Walker, Rosandra                4) Bowe, Tiajcanika     
 -- George Jenkins High School  'A'                         DNS 
     1) Burnette, Katie                 2) Orr, Katie           
     3) Currie, Carrie                  4) Craig, Ashley        
 -- Naples High School  'A'                                 DNS 
     1) Nageon de Lestang, Fae          2) McEachern, Kinsley   
     3) Doty, Samantha                  4) Passidomo, Chessie   
 -- Lithonia High  'A'                                      DNS 
     1) Jennings, Aleshia               2) Gardner, Jasmine     
     3) Bowie, Aneshia                  4) Burch, Taylor        
 -- Miami Central High School  'A'                          DNS 
     1) Barker, Genetha                 2) Lewis, Destini       
     3) Pearson, Chiquita               4) Douglas, Bracey-Ann  
 -- Bloomingdale High School  'A'                           DNS 
     1) Waterman, Lauren                2) Karlen, Janelle      
     3) Johnson, Jaclyn                 4) Cull, Lindsey        
 -- Gibbs High School  'A'                                  DNS 
     1) White, Tiffany                  2) Marshall, Tamara     
     3) Watkins, Jaennesha              4) Johnson, Caprice  
Event 19  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 5-10.25              K. Newman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Swanagan, Tiara              Edward H. White        5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Haislip, Ashley              Lake Braddock          5-06.00      1.67m
  3 Harris, Lizzie               Miami Northweste       5-06.00      1.67m
  4 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes       5-04.00      1.62m
  5 Farley, Erin                 Colonial HS            5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Wright, Tiondra              Miami Northweste       5-02.00      1.57m
  7 Emde, Dina                   Pope John Paul         5-02.00      1.57m
  7 Williams, Candice            Wolfson High School    5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Paul, Clermise               Vero Beach             5-00.00      1.52m
  9 Schmidt, Jourdan             Valley Secondary       5-00.00      1.52m
 11 Carter, Nickita              Winter Haven           4-10.00      1.47m
 12 Strachan, Whitney            Valley Secondary       4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Blum, Tiffany                Countryside            4-10.00      1.47m
 13 McCoy, LuQunda               DeLand High School     4-10.00      1.47m
 -- Cunningham, Tashika          Miami Central               NH           
 -- Earls, Jasmine               Thomas Jefferson            NH           
 -- Sanon, Anastasia             Naples High School          NH           
 -- Heidelberg, Brandi           West Orange Warr            NH           
 -- Collier, Heather             South Forsyth               NH           
 -- Davlantes, Stephanie         Bishop Kenny              FAIL           
 -- Bell, Tramaine               Oak Ridge FL              FAIL           
 -- Watkins, Julia               Vero Beach                 DNS           
 -- Andonova, Viktoria           Coral Springs              DNS           
 -- Rohrs, Sumer                 Forest High School         DNS           
 -- Smith, Jessica               Hallandale                 DNS           
 -- Davis, Rasine                Plantation                 DNS           
 -- Hepburn, Danielle            Dade Christian             DNS           
 -- Sells, Erik                  Tampa King                 DNS           
 -- Williams, Nyomi              Hallandale                 DNS           
 -- Stinney, Katorie             Rockledge                  DNS           
 -- Flowers, Tambrika            Taylor County              DNS           
 -- conner, jessica              Rockledge                  DNS           
 -- Sadler, Eboni                Miami Norland              DNS           
 -- Rivers, Devin                Varela High School         DNS           
 -- Parker, Kayla                Florida High               DNS           
 -- Roberts, Akila               Miami Central              DNS           
 -- Andre, Bianca                Miami Beach                DNS           
 -- Drummond, Nesha              Plantation                 DNS           
 -- Andrews, Cammy               Fayette County             DNS           
 -- Doyley, Deandra              Ft. Lauderdale             DNS           
 -- Bell, Marielle               Thomas Jefferson           DNS           
 -- Taylor, Alahna               West Orange Warr           DNS  
 
 Event 15  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 20-06.50              C. Jackson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Covington, Neidra            Boca Ciega H.S.       18-10.25   NWI     5.74m
  2 Saluki, Zarina               Colonial HS           18-06.00   NWI     5.63m
  3 Utecht, Jenna                St. Thomas Aquin      18-05.75   NWI     5.63m
  4 Thomas, Dionne               Raines High School    18-05.50   NWI     5.62m
  5 Parker, Kayla                Florida High          17-08.50   NWI     5.39m
  6 Miller, Scottesha            Atlantic HS           17-07.50   NWI     5.37m
  7 Clarke, Kettiany             Palm Beach Lakes      17-06.75   NWI     5.35m
  8 Forbes, Christina            Miami Norland         16-09.50   NWI     5.11m
  9 Lewis, Traci                 East Gadsden HS       16-08.00   NWI     5.08m
 10 Samalla, Aiesha              Florida High          16-06.50   NWI     5.04m
 11 Flournoy, Valerie            P. K. Yonge           16-05.25   NWI     5.01m
 11 Stuckman, Shannon            P. K. Yonge           16-05.25   NWI     5.01m
 13 Newton, Kendra               Palm Beach Lakes      15-09.00   NWI     4.80m
 14 Eakin, Jenny                 Lake Braddock         15-08.25   NWI     4.78m
 15 Gause, Rachenna              Gainesville           15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
 16 Grubbs, Quawandis            Lyman High School     15-07.75   NWI     4.76m
 17 Griffin, Kayla               Boone HS              15-06.00   NWI     4.72m
 18 Diggs, Aequoia               Tampa Wharton         15-05.00   NWI     4.69m
 19 Brown, Latasha               Miami Central         15-04.25   NWI     4.67m
 20 McMillan, Timara             Vestavia Hills (      15-03.50   NWI     4.66m
 -- Byrd, Devon                  Vestavia Hills (            ND                
 -- Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson High School        DNS                
 -- Hulse, Jenette               Plantation                 DNS                
 -- Marcelin, Natasha            Lely High School           DNS                
 -- Wimberly, Micaela            Miami Jackson              DNS                
 -- Mitchell, Marilyn            Hawthorne HS               DNS                
 -- Barr, Aneshia                Hallandale                 DNS                
 -- James, Pavielle              Miami Northweste           DNS                
 -- Doyley, Deandra              Ft. Lauderdale             DNS                
 -- Robinson, Kateshia           Orangeburg-Wilki           DNS                
 -- Hardwick, Jeany              Miami Jackson              DNS                
 -- Iloka, Galyn                 Rockledge                  DNS                
 -- Clermont, Katinah            Miami Beach                DNS                
 -- Martin, Brittney             SanfordSeminoles           DNS                
 -- Suer, Antionette             Plantation                 DNS                
 -- Hemanes, Latisha             Lithonia High              DNS                
 -- Bass, Keshia                 Lithonia High              DNS   
 
 Event 25  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 11-06              C. Canino                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bowen, Lori                  Maclay School         12-00.00%     3.65m
  2 Miller, Megan                Henderson             12-00.00%     3.65m
  3 Glasser, Daisy               Episcopal FL          11-06.00%     3.50m
  4 Black, Alex                  St. Thomas Aquin      11-00.00      3.35m
  4 Hered, Katie                 Stanton College       11-00.00      3.35m
  6 Birnbaum, Elise              Winter Park           11-00.00      3.35m
  7 Gonzalez, Alexandra          Puerto Rico's Po      11-00.00      3.35m
  7 Spurling, Claire             Bishop Kenny          11-00.00      3.35m
  9 Mulkey, Briana               Boone HS              10-06.00      3.20m
 10 Frappier, Catherine          South Walton           9-06.00      2.89m
 11 McDermitt, Brittany          Oviedo High School     9-06.00      2.89m
 12 Fearon, Anna                 South Forsyth          9-06.00      2.89m
 12 Noguchi, Anna                Lake Braddock          9-06.00      2.89m
 14 Cook, Emily                  Montverde Academy      9-00.00      2.74m
 15 Coffey, Sarah                DeLand High School     9-00.00      2.74m
 16 Greco, Annie                 Gulf Coast High        9-00.00      2.74m
 -- Melvin, Nicole               Vero Beach                  NH           
 -- Love, Katherine              Bishop Kenny                NH           
 -- Harrison, Erin               Lake Braddock               NH           
 -- Woodham, Jennifer            Holy Names                  NH           
 -- Christmas, Tanya             Gulf Coast High             NH           
 -- Cooper, Lauren               Ft. Lauderdale              NH           
 -- Kuhse, Laura                 Maclay School               NH           
 -- Wernke, Stephanie            Lawton Chiles               NH           
 -- West, Lacy                   East Bay                    NH           
 -- Harper, Maria                Lawton Chiles               NH           
 -- Baier, Hannah                Winter Haven               DNS           
 -- Burgess, Jamie               Santa Fe                   DNS           
 -- Lauten, Tori                 Lake Highland              DNS           
 -- Varnedoe, Jocelyn            Lithonia High              DNS           
 -- Davis, Francina              Miami Central              DNS           
 -- Janson, Brittany             Cardinal Mooney            DNS           
 -- Rachel, Stanley              Ft. Myers                  DNS           
 -- Lakuta, Jeff                 Tampa King                 DNS           
 -- Barker, Genetha              Miami Central              DNS           
 -- Kirk, Brian                  Tampa King                 DNS           
 -- Macon, Katori                Lithonia High              DNS           
 -- Sovacool, Amanda             Naples High School         DNS    
 
 
 Event 23  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
  RELAYS REC: % 170-01              S. Sua                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Revord, Alexa                Riverview Saraso        132-01     40.25m
  2 Francis, Jessica             Boone HS                131-06     40.08m
  3 Butler, Porsha               Cocoa Beach             128-02     39.06m
  4 Neale, Kittery               Oak Hall                121-11     37.16m
  5 McCoy, Teressa               Lake Braddock           119-05     36.39m
  6 Matthews, Whytnea            Oak Ridge FL            116-11     35.63m
  7 Williams, Ashley             Dade Christian          112-10     34.39m
  8 Kersey, Aubrey               Bartram Trail           110-03     33.60m
  9 Stockbarger, Allyson         Charlotte High S        109-10     33.47m
 10 Looney, Evelyn               Palm Beach Lakes        109-07     33.40m
 10 Highsmith, Jazmine           Miami Northweste        109-07     33.40m
 12 Jackson, Ebonie              Hawthorne HS            106-11     32.58m
 13 Sprott, Heather              Martin County           106-01     32.33m
 14 Heath, Simone                Fayette County          103-08     31.59m
 15 Dull, Cassie                 Winter Haven            101-09     31.01m
 16 Kirkpatrick, Ashley          Lake Mary               101-05     30.91m
 17 Epps, Teresa                 Choctawhatchee          101-04     30.88m
 18 Garza, Angela                Starrs Mill HS          100-07     30.65m
 19 Fernandez, Tatiana           Dade Christian          100-01     30.50m
 20 Raphael, Christina           Miami Northweste         97-06     29.71m
 21 Bennefield, Nefe             Lyman High School        96-09     29.48m
 22 Coleman, Caila               Florida High             94-02     28.70m
 23 McClure, Charlie             Martin County            93-06     28.49m
 24 Biaso, Dannelle              Countryside              92-04     28.14m
 25 Ludden, Katie                Lake Braddock            91-08     27.94m
 -- Williams, Kim                Alexander HS               DNS           
 -- Hicks, Nikki                 Astronaut HS               DNS           
 -- Williams, RonDaniell         Astronaut HS               DNS           
 -- Northern, Chanel             Jones FL                   DNS           
 -- Phillips, Ternika            SanfordSeminoles           DNS           
 -- Hazel, Hyshika               Plantation                 DNS           
 -- St. Fleur, Valerie           Miami Beach                DNS           
 -- Campbell, Tameka             SanfordSeminoles           DNS           
 -- Phillips, Tamika             Miami Central              DNS           
 -- Sylvain, Rachelle            Palm Beach Lakes           DNS           
 -- Pluvoise, Kimare             Plantation                 DNS           
 -- Hollis, Shereena             Lake Mary                  DNS      
 

 

Southeast Region index page

Southeast Region index page


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

©1998-2004