Baltimore County Championships
Feb 2, 2005 at 5th Regiment Armory, Baltimore MD

Randallstown boys win team title despite 38 points from Woodlawn soph Dwight Parker. Parker won the 800, 1600, and 3200 within 90 minutes and anchored the 2nd place 4x400 relay on the flat, slippery Armory floor. Dulaney beat Woodlawn for the girls team title.

Baltimore Co. T&F Championships Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
Baltimore County Indoor Championships 2005
Maryland National Guard 5th Regimemnt Armory - 2/2/2005

Results - Baltimore County Indoor Championships 2005

Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1) Dulaney 84 2) Woodlawn 56

3) Perry Hall 41 4) Franklin 35

5) Loch Raven 28 6) Eastern Technical 26

7) Towson 16 7) Western Tech 16

9) Catonsville 15 10) Kenwood 14

11) Milford Mill 12.5 12) Parkville 12

13) Chesapeake 10 13) Hereford 10


15) New Town 8 16) Overlea 7.5

17) Dundalk 5 18) Patapsco 2

18) Pikesville 2


Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1) Randallstown 58.5 2) Woodlawn 50

3) Dulaney 36 4) Franklin 33

5) Perry Hall 28 5) Milford Mill 28

7) Eastern Technical 26 7) Towson 26

9) Hereford 21 9) Parkville 21

11) Dundalk 20 12) Owings Mills 17

13) New Town 11 14) Pikesville 9

15) Loch Raven 8.5 16) Kenwood 5

17) Catonsville 4




Girls 55 Meter Dash

Name School Prelims H#

Preliminaries

1 Auffarth, A Eastern Technical 7.40 Q 3

1 Fields, Jessica Western Tech 7.40 Q 1

3 Oliver, Tyshia Woodlawn 7.50 Q 2

4 Olugbemi, Tolu Chesapeake 7.40 Q 1

5 Forbes, Arianna Milford Mill 7.60 Q 2

5 Contee, Rachael Milford Mill 7.60 Q 3

7 Peterson, DeVora Overlea 7.60 q 3

8 Luedtke, B Eastern Technical 7.70 1

8 Nibbs, Janell Towson 7.70 2

8 Millner, Latisha Chesapeake 7.70 3

8 Bock, Carly Catonsville 7.70 1

8 Spencer, Danielle Pikesville 7.70 1

13 Rovel-Jones, F New Town 7.80 3

13 McMahon, Amy Dulaney 7.80 1

13 Hawkins, M New Town 7.80 2

13 Myers, Tina Eastern Technical 7.80 2

17 Becker, Andrea Dulaney 7.90 2

18 Hall, Erica Towson 8.00 3


Girls 55 Meter Dash

Name School Finals Points

Finals

1 Auffarth, A Eastern Technical 7.40 10

2 Fields, Jessica Western Tech J7.40 8

3 Peterson, DeVora Overlea 7.50 6

4 Oliver, Tyshia Woodlawn J7.50 4

5 Olugbemi, Tolu Chesapeake 7.60 2

6 Contee, Rachael Milford Mill 7.80 1

7 Forbes, Arianna Milford Mill 7.90


Girls 300 Meter Dash

Name School Finals H# Points

1 Oliver, Tyshia Woodlawn 43.60 4 10

2 Fields, Jessica Western Tech 45.30 2 8

3 Russell, Conchita Woodlawn 45.40 4 6

4 Colonna, Taylor Perry Hall 45.60 3 4

5 McMahon, Amy Dulaney 46.10 3 1 50 .

5 Contee, Rachael Milford Mill 46.10 2 1 50 .

7 Ofoche, Ngozi Parkville 46.50 3

8 Becker, Andrea Dulaney 46.80 2

9 Spencer, Danielle Pikesville 46.90 4

10 Thomas, Paige Overlea 47.00 1

11 Scruggs, Danielle Loch Raven 47.30 4


12 Garman, Lia Catonsville 47.50 3

13 Rovel-Jones, F New Town 48.00 2

14 Nibbs, Janell Towson 48.40 1

--- Palmer, Allie Lansdowne DQ 1


Girls 500 Meter Run

Name School Finals H# Points

1 Colonna, Taylor Perry Hall 1:25.30 4 10

2 Quinn, Grace Dulaney 1:26.50 4 8

3 Williams, Courtney Loch Raven 1:27.20 3 6

4 Holden, Candice Franklin 1:28.90 1 4

5 Haskel, Emily Towson 1:29.40 3 2

6 Thomas, Paige Overlea 1:29.50 1 1

7 Donegal, C New Town 1:29.80 1

8 Worthington, Amber Dulaney 1:29.90 4

9 Thomas, Taija Woodlawn 1:30.80 3

10 Dauses, Allison Loch Raven 1:31.10 2

11 Garman, Kate Catonsville 1:31.40 2

12 Wilson, Laura Catonsville 1:31.90 2

13 Conley, Desiree Woodlawn 1:32.10 4

14 Offutt, Samantha Franklin 1:33.80 1

15 Mankosa, Marcey Pikesville 1:34.20 3


Girls 800 Meter Run

Name School Finals Points

1 Williams, Courtney Loch Raven 2:37.00 10

2 Quinn, Grace Dulaney 2:37.30 8

3 Southgate, Lara Perry Hall 2:37.70 6

4 Capone, Lauren Towson 2:38.30 4

5 Tate, Michelle Woodlawn 2:39.50 2

6 Donadio, Michelle Franklin 2:40.30 1

7 Curreri, Natalie Hereford 2:41.10

8 Karaigainnis, Hariklia Parkville 2:41.60

9 Thomas, Taija Woodlawn 2:43.00

10 Williams, Lauren Loch Raven 2:43.30

11 Digregorio, Megan Perry Hall 2:44.40

12 Mayhew, Hannah Towson 2:44.60

13 Worthington, Amber Dulaney 2:48.10

14 Smith, Allie Loch Raven 2:48.40

15 Parks, Becky Franklin 2:48.70

16 Hearn, Sarah Dulaney 2:48.90

17 Conley, Desiree Woodlawn 2:54.90


Girls 1600 Meter Run

Name School Finals Points

1 Larkin, Emma Dulaney 5:30.30 10

2 Donadio, Michelle Franklin 5:31.30 8

3 Curreri, Natalie Hereford 5:31.90 6

4 Cimino, Sara Dulaney 5:39.80 4

5 Pfeifer, Hannah Catonsville 5:45.30 2

6 Southgate, Lara Perry Hall 5:45.80 1

7 Tate, Michelle Woodlawn 5:46.10


8 Hearn, Sarah Dulaney 5:51.80

9 Cosby, Ellie Loch Raven 5:55.70

10 Mayhew, Hannah Towson 5:56.10

11 Brown, Kathy Catonsville 5:57.20

(Girls 1600 Meter Run)

Name School Finals Points

12 Eargle, Sarah Perry Hall 5:58.40

13 Steen, Val Hereford 6:06.50

14 Karaigainnis, Hariklia Parkville 6:10.60

15 Parks, Becky Franklin 6:14.50


Girls 3200 Meter Run

Name School Finals Points

1 Capone, Lauren Towson 12:00.40 10

2 Donadio, Michelle Franklin 12:02.40 8

3 Larkin, Emma Dulaney 12:02.70 6

4 Rush, Kelly Dulaney 12:37.90 4

5 Cimino, Sara Dulaney 12:44.10 2

6 Pfeifer, Hannah Catonsville 12:44.30 1

7 Stegman, Erica Hereford 13:18.80

8 Eargle, Sarah Perry Hall 13:19.10

9 Shapsay, Marina Pikesville 13:56.40

10 Saby, Joni Loch Raven 14:12.60

11 Dermer, Meagan Franklin 14:37.40


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

Name School Prelims H#

Preliminaries

1 Forbes, Arianna Milford Mill 9.00 Q 3

2 Russell, Conchita Woodlawn 9.10 Q 2

3 Bock, Carly Catonsville 9.40 Q 1

3 Becker, Andrea Dulaney 9.40 Q 1

5 Luedtke, B Eastern Technical 9.30 Q 2

6 Wilkinson, Cassie Parkville 9.80 Q 3

7 Shipley, Amanda Chesapeake 9.60 1

8 Richmond, Brittany Western Tech 9.90 1

9 Medani, Jess Catonsville 10.00 3

10 Caplan, Stephanie Dulaney 10.10 3

11 Kiger, Amanda Patapsco 10.20 1

12 Jennings, Tahirah Randallstown 10.30 1

12 Hill, Ryan Randallstown 10.30 2

14 Payne, Octavia Dulaney 10.40 2

14 Addison, Sarah Pikesville 10.40 2

16 Boer, K Eastern Technical 11.00 3


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

Name School Finals Points

Finals

1 Forbes, Arianna Milford Mill 8.80 10

2 Russell, Conchita Woodlawn 9.00 8

3 Bock, Carly Catonsville 9.50 6

4 Becker, Andrea Dulaney J9.50 4


5 Luedtke, B Eastern Technical 9.70 2

6 Wilkinson, Cassie Parkville 10.10 1


Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals H# Points

1 Woodlawn 1:54.10 5 10

2 Chesapeake 1:57.00 4 8

3 New Town 1:57.30 5 6

4 Eastern Technical 1:57.60 4 4

5 Pikesville 1:59.80 2 2

6 Dulaney 1:59.90 5 50 .

6 Overlea 1:59.90 3 50 .

8 Franklin 2:00.90 4

9 Catonsville 2:02.60 4

10 Patapsco 2:02.90 3

11 Randallstown 2:03.50 2

12 Parkville 2:03.90 2

13 Loch Raven 2:04.20 3

14 Hereford 2:05.10 1

15 Kenwood 2:05.20 3

--- Towson DQ 2

--- Western Tech DQ 5


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals H# Points

1 Dulaney 4:34.50 4 10

2 Franklin 4:36.10 4 8

3 Woodlawn 4:37.90 4 6

4 Loch Raven 4:38.60 4 4

5 New Town 4:42.80 3 2

6 Parkville 4:46.10 3 1

7 Hereford 4:46.40 2

8 Catonsville 4:51.00 3

9 Chesapeake 4:56.10 2

10 Eastern Technical 4:56.80 2

11 Patapsco 4:57.10 1

12 Pikesville 4:57.40 2

13 Towson 4:59.90 3


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals Points

1 Dulaney 10:36.00 10

2 Loch Raven 10:42.00 8

3 Catonsville 10:46.80 6

4 Hereford 10:55.70 4

5 Franklin 11:16.40 2

6 Parkville 11:26.90 1

7 Patapsco 11:33.80


Girls High Jump

Name School Finals Points

1 Green, J Eastern Technical 4-08.00 10

2 Dumer, Heidi Parkville 4-06.00 8


3 Burgress, Laura Dundalk J4-06.00 5

3 Niccolli, Danielle Kenwood J4-06.00 5

(Girls High Jump)

Name School Finals Points

5 Pennington, Sarah Patapsco J4-06.00 2

6 Cumberland, Ashley Kenwood 4-04.00 1

7 Sadowski, Christine Kenwood 4-02.00

7 Jacob, Brittany Dundalk 4-02.00

9 Myers, Tina Eastern Technical J4-02.00

10 Hill, Ryan Randallstown J4-02.00

10 Lyons, Laura Parkville J4-02.00

12 Mazurek, Paige Franklin J4-02.00

13 Holden, Candice Franklin 4-00.00

13 Reese, Katie Catonsville 4-00.00

15 LaMonica, Jackie Hereford J4-00.00

15 Cole, K Eastern Technical J4-00.00

--- Patek, Bonnie Parkville NH

--- Cohen, Kelsey Franklin NH


Girls Pole Vault

Name School Finals Points

1 Stadler, Jess Perry Hall 8-06.00 10

2 Caplan, Stephanie Dulaney 7-06.00 8

3 Dillard, Ali Perry Hall J7-06.00 6

4 Reissett, Kate Perry Hall 6-06.00 4


Girls Shot Put

Name School Finals Points

1 Pope, Gina Woodlawn 30-04.00 10

2 Payne, Octavia Dulaney 29-08.75 8

3 Taylor, Devon Kenwood 28-08.50 6

4 Agoris, Cathie Franklin 28-05.50 4

5 Wheat, Casey Kenwood 27-07.50 2

6 Brown, Rachel Parkville 26-10.00 1

7 Eisenschmid, Amanda Patapsco 26-05.25

8 Hill, Ryan Randallstown 26-01.00

9 Newton, A Eastern Technical 25-04.75

10 Horseman, Stephanie Overlea 24-09.00

11 Patro, Sarah Sparrows Point 22-03.00

12 Wilkenson, Wendy Towson 20-10.75


Boys 55 Meter Dash

Name School Prelims H#

Preliminaries

1 Dailey, Justin Randallstown 6.50 Q 2

2 Embree, Joe Milford Mill 6.60 Q 1

2 Stewart, Anthony Franklin 6.60 Q 3

4 Underwood, Rashard Milford Mill 6.50 Q 2

5 Summers, Kevin Loch Raven 6.60 Q 1

6 Head, M New Town 6.70 Q 3

7 Okezie, Onyebuchi Overlea 6.70 q 1

7 Pierce, Anthony Dundalk 6.70 q 2


9 Thomas, Zach Perry Hall 6.71 2

10 Holland, Jasper Pikesville 6.72 2

Preliminaries ... (Boys 55 Meter Dash)

Name School Prelims H#

11 Staten, Randy Perry Hall 6.73 2

12 Savage, Coudray Chesapeake 6.80 3

12 Okezie, Onyekachi Overlea 6.80 3

12 Mandzukic, Adis Pikesville 6.80 1

12 Tsao, Alan Dulaney 6.80 1

12 Higgins, Jason Dundalk 6.80 3

17 Woodson, David Kenwood 6.90 1

17 Shue, Nick Dulaney 6.90 1

19 Weddington, Darius Milford Mill 7.00 3

19 Galloway, Ernest Parkville 7.00 1

21 Maybin, Jaren Catonsville 7.10 2

21 Thate, Jimmy Dulaney 7.10 2


Boys 55 Meter Dash

Name School Finals Points

Finals

1 Head, M New Town 6.50 10

2 Stewart, Anthony Franklin J6.50 8

3 Embree, Joe Milford Mill J6.50 6

4 Pierce, Anthony Dundalk 6.60 4

5 Summers, Kevin Loch Raven J6.60 1 50 .

5 Dailey, Justin Randallstown J6.60 1 50 .

7 Okezie, Onyebuchi Overlea 6.70

8 Underwood, Rashard Milford Mill J6.70


Boys 300 Meter Dash

Name School Finals H# Points

1 Dailey, Justin Randallstown 38.20 4 10

2 Stewart, Anthony Franklin 38.40 5 8

3 McAfee, Andre Owings Mills 38.60 5 6

4 Green, Tony Randallstown 38.90 2 4

5 Verdell, Matthew Dulaney 39.00 4 2

6 Head, M New Town 39.20 5 1

7 Tsao, Alan Dulaney 39.30 4

8 Summers, Kevin Loch Raven 39.40 5

8 Mandzukic, Adis Pikesville 39.40 3

10 Wilson, Phillip Randallstown 39.50 2

11 McIntosh, Chris Franklin 40.00 3

12 Briscoe, Quentin Western Tech 40.30 3

13 Hallock, Ryan Franklin 40.40 1

14 Holland, Jasper Pikesville 40.50 2

15 Barnes, Orlando Milford Mill 40.60 1

16 Thomas, Zach Perry Hall 40.90 1

17 Miles, Ryan Loch Raven 41.50 3

--- Payne, Justin Woodlawn DQ 4


Boys 500 Meter Run

Name School Finals H# Points

1 McAfee, Andre Owings Mills 1:11.00 4 10


2 Simpson, Andrew Milford Mill 1:11.70 4 8

(Boys 500 Meter Run)

Name School Finals H# Points

3 Smith, Adam Hereford 1:13.20 3 6

4 Cole, Jamel Randallstown 1:14.30 1 4

5 Antoine, Akil Woodlawn 1:14.40 4 2

6 Wilson, Phillip Randallstown 1:14.50 3 1

7 Payne, Justin Woodlawn 1:14.60 4

8 Dell, Max Catonsville 1:15.40 2

9 Miles, Ryan Loch Raven 1:16.00 2

10 Webb, Calvin Towson 1:16.20 3

11 Heller, Josh Loch Raven 1:16.80 1

12 Bulkley, Dominic Western Tech 1:17.00 2

13 Miranda, Kevin Parkville 1:18.20 1

14 Stephens, Antwon Parkville 1:18.60 3

15 Johns, Yorrell Woodlawn 1:19.40 2

16 Hallock, Ryan Franklin 1:20.40 1


Boys 800 Meter Run

Name School Finals Points

1 Parker, Dwight Woodlawn 2:08.90 10

2 Thaler, Justin Pikesville 2:09.40 8

3 Kropowski, Andrew Dundalk 2:11.00 6

4 Westgate, Tyler Eastern Technical 2:11.30 4

5 Cutting, Andy Towson 2:12.50 2

6 McAfee, Andre Owings Mills 2:14.30 1

7 Antoine, Akil Woodlawn 2:19.20

8 Isaac, Dexter Parkville 2:19.70

9 Emdad, Armon Dulaney 2:22.00

10 Spencer, Peter Dulaney 2:22.10

11 Dell, Max Catonsville 2:22.60

12 Bulkley, Dominic Western Tech 2:23.90

--- Jaeger, Jesse Perry Hall DNF


Boys 1600 Meter Run

Name School Finals Points

1 Parker, Dwight Woodlawn 4:44.70 10

2 Walsh, Vince Dulaney 4:45.60 8

3 Westgate, Tyler Eastern Technical 4:46.60 6

4 Jaeger, Jesse Perry Hall 4:48.00 4

5 Cutting, Andy Towson 4:48.60 2

6 Thaler, Justin Pikesville 4:49.50 1

7 Bond, Matthew Dulaney 4:55.30

8 Sierakowski, Adam Perry Hall 4:56.20

9 Caprio, Tim Parkville 5:04.10

10 Hawkins, Allen Dundalk 5:06.90

11 Davis, Ryan Towson 5:13.30

12 Navia, Alex Parkville 5:14.60

13 Mattingly, Tim Catonsville 5:17.80

14 Bollinger, Evan Hereford 5:18.00


Boys 3200 Meter Run

Name School Finals Points

1 Parker, Dwight Woodlawn 10:36.70 10


2 Walsh, Vince Dulaney 10:44.50 8

3 Westgate, Tyler Eastern Technical 10:48.10 6

4 Bond, Matthew Dulaney 10:51.40 4

5 Perrott, Brady Hereford 10:53.70 2

6 Chang, Jordan Dulaney 10:53.80 1

7 Jaeger, Jesse Perry Hall 11:05.30

8 White, Sam Towson 11:05.90

9 Sierakowski, Adam Perry Hall 11:06.20

10 Hawkins, Allen Dundalk 11:14.30

11 Friedman, Zach Pikesville 11:18.10

12 Finney, William Woodlawn 11:20.50

13 Micheal, Joshua Patapsco 11:21.90

14 Navia, Alex Parkville 11:29.30

15 Caprio, Tim Parkville 12:03.00


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

Name School Prelims H#

Preliminaries

1 Dailey, Justin Randallstown 7.60 Q 1

2 Saunders, James Eastern Technical 7.70 Q 3

3 Cramer, Sam Dulaney 8.00 Q 2

4 McIntosh, Chris Franklin 7.80 Q 1

5 Simpson, Andrew Milford Mill 7.90 Q 3

6 Moser, Ben Towson 8.20 Q 2

7 Arminger, Tony Loch Raven 8.30 1

7 Love, Davon Parkville 8.30 3

9 Briscoe, Quentin Western Tech 8.40 2

9 Waithe, Stevann Loch Raven 8.40 2

11 Maybin, Jaren Catonsville 8.50 3

12 Simmons, Lamar Parkville 8.90 1

13 Whitfield, Jamar Woodlawn 9.00 1

13 Brown, Jason Parkville 9.00 2

15 Cook, James Woodlawn 9.30 2


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

Name School Finals Points

Finals

1 Dailey, Justin Randallstown 7.60 10

2 Saunders, James Eastern Technical 7.70 8

3 McIntosh, Chris Franklin 7.80 6

4 Moser, Ben Towson 7.90 4

5 Cramer, Sam Dulaney 8.00 2


Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals H# Points

1 Milford Mill 1:38.50 5 10

2 Randallstown 1:38.80 4 8

3 Dulaney 1:40.30 5 6

4 Parkville 1:41.70 4 3

(Boys 4x200 Meter Relay)

Team Relay Finals H# Points

4 Franklin 1:41.70 5 3


6 Loch Raven 1:42.00 5 1

7 Pikesville 1:42.90 3

8 Chesapeake 1:43.20 3

9 Woodlawn 1:43.90 4

10 Dundalk 1:44.20 2

11 Kenwood 1:44.40 2

12 New Town 1:44.50 4

13 Eastern Technical 1:44.90 2

14 Patapsco 1:47.90 3

15 Hereford 1:49.00 1

16 Sparrows Point 1:50.00 1

17 Lansdowne 2:01.00 1

--- Overlea DQ 3


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals H# Points

1 Randallstown 3:45.60 3 10

2 Woodlawn 3:47.10 4 8

3 Loch Raven 3:49.50 4 6

4 Milford Mill 3:50.30 3 4

5 Franklin 3:50.70 4 2

6 Dulaney 3:52.60 2 1

7 Hereford 3:59.00 2

8 Parkville 4:05.80 3

9 Chesapeake 4:08.20 1

10 Patapsco 4:11.10 1

11 Towson 4:11.90 3

12 Pikesville 4:12.50 4

13 New Town 4:13.30 2

14 Eastern Technical 4:18.00 1


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals Points

1 Towson 9:00.10 10

2 Parkville 9:07.50 8

3 Franklin 9:08.70 6

4 Dulaney 9:14.80 4

5 Hereford 9:19.50 2

6 Woodlawn 9:30.30 1

7 Pikesville 9:43.00

8 Catonsville 9:44.20

9 Loch Raven 9:44.40

10 Perry Hall 9:45.50

11 Chesapeake 9:53.40

12 Patapsco 9:54.70

13 Eastern Technical 10:25.80

--- Randallstown DQ


Boys High Jump

Name School Finals Points

1 Love, Davon Parkville 6-02.00 10

2 Antoine, Akil Woodlawn 5-08.00 8


3 Moser, Ben Towson 5-06.00 6

4 Adeoye, Sam Kenwood J5-06.00 4

5 Blume, Matt Eastern Technical J5-06.00 2

6 Payne, Justin Woodlawn J5-06.00 1

7 Hawkins, Jabari Pikesville J5-04.00

7 Schaefer, Jeff Franklin J5-06.00

8 Pietruzska, Jeff Eastern Technical 5-04.00

9 Greene, Marc Loch Raven J5-04.00

9 Higgins, Jason Dundalk J5-04.00

--- Laury, James Randallstown NH

--- Wilson, Tyrell Randallstown NH

--- Eichelman, Derrick Catonsville NH

--- Simmons, Lamar Parkville NH


Boys Pole Vault

Name School Finals Points

1 Dillard, Joe Perry Hall 12-06.00 10

2 Davis, Tim Hereford 10-00.00 8

3 Myers, Mike Perry Hall 9-06.00 6

4 Cox, Don Catonsville J9-06.00 4

5 Sloane, Jeremy Hereford 9-00.00 2

6 Yates, Adam Hereford J9-00.00 1

--- Bray, Erik Dulaney NH

--- Burke, Lloyd Dulaney NH

--- Bartley, Brandon Perry Hall NH


Boys Shot Put

Name School Finals Points

1 Edwards, Efren Randallstown 41-08.00 10

2 Wancowicz, Chris Perry Hall 41-04.25 8

3 Pierce, Anthony Dundalk 39-08.00 6

4 Easter, Robert Dundalk 39-05.00 4

5 Moser, Ben Towson 38-09.50 2

6 Boshoff, Jan Kenwood 38-03.00 1

7 Bechtel, Jay Sparrows Point 37-04.25

8 Foard, Brenden Dundalk 36-09.50

9 Al-Najjar, Elias Pikesville 35-11.75

10 Popp, Kevin Parkville 35-10.75

11 Naff, Tim Hereford 35-01.75

12 Sibiski, Chris Sparrows Point 34-02.75

13 Bailey, Patrick Parkville 33-04.00

14 Gladden, Ryan Randallstown 29-06.75



Southeast Region index page

 

DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

©1998-2004