|
Results: Girls
- Boys
Dyestat
Elite
Results from Prince
George's County
|
Girls: Track MVP
- Michaylin Golladay-Largo 40 points 55m 7.12, 55H 8.25, 300m
39.68, LJ 17-3.5. Field MVP- Heather Patton, Flowers TJ 36-0,
HJ 5-2
Boys: Track
MVP - Afolabi Aromire, Flowers 300m 34.56, 500m 1:05.38. Field
MVP - Godson Akinnawo, High Point LJ 21-11, HJ 6-4.
|
Dyestat
Elite
Girls:
���
G-55��� 7.12 �� Gollady, Michaylin, 2006, Largo MD
G-55��� 7.25 �� Holloway, Bever-Leigh, 2005, E. Roosevelt MD���
G-55��� 7.27 �� Turner, Oderick, 2005, Teaneck NJ������
G-55��� 7.27 �� Jefferson, Lindsey, 2006, E. Roosevelt MD������
G-300�� 39.68 � Gollady, Michaylin, 2006, Largo MD�����
G-300�� 40.56 � Meakes, Carliesa, 2005, E. Roosevelt MD
G-300�� 40.77 � Jameson, Takecia, 2007, E. Roosevelt MD
G-300�� 41.12 � Jefferson, Lindsey, 2006, E. Roosevelt MD������
G-300�� 41.38 � Edwards, Jalissa, 2005, High Point MD��
G-300�� 41.62 � Chapman, Robyn, 2007, Douglass MD������
G-500�� 1:18.13 ������� Flood, Starema, 2005, Douglass PG MD���
G-500�� 1:18.23 ������� Jameson, Takecia, 2007, E. Roosevelt MD
G-500�� 1:18.89 ������� Stanley, Tasha, 2008, E. Roosevelt MD��
G-500�� 1:19.52 ������� Anyanwu, Patricia, 2006, E. Roosevelt MD�������
G-500�� 1:20.25 ������� Orotope, Labake, 2006, High Point MD���
G-55H�� 8.25 �� Gollady, Michaylin, 2006, Largo MD�����
G-55H�� 8.28 �� Holloway, Bever-Leigh, 2005, E. Roosevelt MD���
G-TJ��� 36' 0 � Patton, Heather, 2005, C.H. Flowers MD�
G-4x200 1:43.2� Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD�
G-4x200 1:44.5� Girls Relay, , Friendly MD�����
G-4x200 1:46.6� Girls Relay, , Douglass-PG MD��
G-4x400 3:58.1 7������� Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD�
G-4x400 4:04 �� Girls Relay, , Douglass-PG MD��
G-4x400 4:06.5� Girls Relay, , C.H. Flowers MD�
G-4x800 9:46.81 ������� Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD�
Boys:
B-300 34.56 Aromire, Afolabi, 2005, C.H. Flowers MD
B-300�� 34.88 � Moore, Larrone, 2005, Northwestern MD��
B-300�� 35.1 �� Watkins, Jasper, 2005, E. Roosevelt MD�
B-300�� 35.83 � Bailey, William, 2005, Oxon Hill MD����
B-300�� 36.01 � Lipford, David, 2006, Largo MD�
B-300�� 36.12 � Moten, Wayne, 2006, Forestville MD�����
B-500�� 1:05.38 ������� McKay, Romaine, , E. Roosevelt MD������
B-500�� 1:05.38 ������� Aromire, Afolabi, 2005, C.H. Flowers MD
B-500�� 1:07.34 ������� Walker, Anthony, , E. Roosevelt MD�����
B-500�� 1:07.36 ������� Dickerson, Marcus, 2006, C.H. Flowers MD�������
B-500�� 1:07.44 ������� Bailey, William, 2005, Oxon Hill MD����
B-55H�� 7.55 �� Brown, Brett, 2006, C.H. Flowers MD����
B-55H�� 7.7 ��� Wilkinson, Charles, , Oxon Hill MD�����
B-HJ��� 6' 4 �� Akinnawo, Godson, 2005, High Point MD��
B-TJ��� 44' 10� Simmons, Anthony, 2005, Oxon Hill MD���
B-4x200 1:31.5� Boys Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD��
B-4x200 1:32.2� Boys Relay, , C.H. Flowers MD��
B-4x400 3:28.7� Boys Relay, , E. Roosevelt MD��
Girls
Licensed to Parkdale High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/21/2005 01:12 PM
PG County Indoor Track and Field Championship - 1/20/2005
PG Sports and Learning Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 6.80 1/31/1992
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Golladay, Michaylin 11 Largo 7.12 2
2 Hollaway, Bever-leigh 12 Eleanor Roos 7.25 2
3 jefferson, lindsey 11 Eleanor Roos 7.27 1
3 Brady, Brittany 12 Friendly 7.27 2
5 Jones, Dara 12 C. H. Flower 7.30 2
6 Booker, Alexis 11 Friendly 7.31 2
7 Chapman, Robyn 10 Frederick Do 7.36 2
8 Edward, Jelissa 12 High Point 7.47 1
9 Reed, Monique 10 C. H. Flower 7.67 1
10 Allen, Nakia 11 Friendly 7.68 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 38.60 2/3/1995
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Golladay, Michaylin 11 Largo 39.68 4
2 meakes, carliesa 12 Eleanor Roos 40.56 4
3 Jameson, Takecia 10 Eleanor Roos 40.77 4
4 jefferson, lindsey 11 Eleanor Roos 41.12 4
5 Edward, Jelissa 12 High Point 41.38 4
6 Chapman, Robyn 10 Frederick Do 41.62 3
7 Brady, Brittany 12 Friendly 41.93 3
8 Jones, Dara 12 C. H. Flower 42.02 4
9 Montgomery, Jacia 10 Largo 42.10 3
10 Booker, Alexis 11 Friendly 42.20 3
Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:13.50 1/24/2002
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 flood, starema 12 Frederick Do 1:18.13 2
2 Jameson, Takecia 10 Eleanor Roos 1:18.23 4
3 Stanley, tasha 09 Eleanor Roos 1:18.89 4
4 anyawu, patricia 11 Eleanor Roos 1:19.52 4
5 Orotope, Labake 11 High Point 1:20.25 2
6 Olumese, Ehinomen 11 Largo 1:21.45 3
7 Bost, Latosha 11 C. H. Flower 1:22.30 4
8 Alexander, Ambria 12 C. H. Flower 1:22.43 4
9 Briscoe, Yvette 12 Friendly 1:23.86 3
10 Lane, Brandi 11 Suitland 1:24.45 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 2:19.00 1/25/2001
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jameson, Tameka 10 Eleanor Roos 2:21.8h
2 Pirela, Nayda 12 Eleanor Roos 2:24.73
3 milner, tunisa 11 Eleanor Roos 2:25.0h
4 Croxton, Tashae 11 Largo 2:28.1h
5 Cage, Kaylin 11 Largo 2:33.7h
6 Walls, Alexis 10 Oxon Hill 2:34.8h
7 Henry, Parise 12 Bowie 2:36.8h
8 Wade, Shannon 12 C. H. Flower 2:38.2h
9 Somerville, Martyna 09 Frederick Do 2:42.5h
10 Norris, Jasmine 10 Largo 2:43.15
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 5:19.40 2/1/1986
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 lockhart, dominique 09 Eleanor Roos 5:24.2h
2 walker, marika 10 Eleanor Roos 5:26.5h
3 Redman, Jennifer 10 Eleanor Roos 5:26.6h
4 Croxton, Tashae 11 Largo 5:46.5h
5 Henry, Parise 12 Bowie 5:49.0h
6 Walls, Alexis 10 Oxon Hill 5:52.7h
7 Clark, Erika 11 Central 6:12.3h
8 Webb, Tiffany 10 Frederick Do 6:13.8h
9 Somerville, Martyna 09 Frederick Do 6:15.1h
10 Clark, Kamilah 10 Central 6:20.4h
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 11:04.00 1/25/2001
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 lockhart, dominique 09 Eleanor Roos 12:04.9h
2 walker, marika 10 Eleanor Roos 12:05.2h
3 Redman, Jennifer 10 Eleanor Roos 12:24.2h
4 ZarZar, Jemu 11 Central 12:33.44
5 Franklin, Nicole 09 Largo 13:42.09
6 Jones, Jovann 12 Largo 14:13.21
7 Holderbaum, Grace 09 Bowie 14:18.08
8 Armstrong, Chalise 10 Northwestern 14:26.7h
9 Settles, Risharda 11 C. H. Flower 14:58.1h
10 Carter, Calissa 11 Laurel 14:58.1h
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8.10 2/1/1991
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Golladay, Michaylin 11 Largo 8.25 2
2 Hollaway, Bever-leigh 12 Eleanor Roos 8.28 2
3 Holiday, Keirra 11 Largo 8.80 2
4 Haggins, Selena 10 Central 9.02 2
5 boyles, elliece 09 Eleanor Roos 9.30 2
6 Houston, Theresa 09 Frederick Do 10.36 1
7 Rea, Skylar 12 Friendly 10.44 1
8 Swales, LaRhonda 10 Oxon Hill 10.50 1
9 wood, sossena Eleanor Roos 10.57 1
10 Cox, Tiffany 11 Fairmont Hei 10.61 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:41.10 1/24/2002
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 1:43.2h 3
2 Friendly 'A' 1:44.5h 3
3 Frederick Douglass 'A' 1:46.6h 3
4 Largo 'A' 1:47.8h 3
5 Central 'A' 1:50.4h 2
6 C. H. Flowers 'A' 1:50.7h 3
7 Suitland 'A' 1:50.8h 2
8 Gwynn Park 'A' 1:51.4h 2
9 DuVal 'A' 1:51.9h 2
10 Oxon Hill 'A' 1:53.8h 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 3:59.60 1/25/2001
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 3:58.1h! 3
2 Frederick Douglass 'A' 4:04.0h 3
3 C. H. Flowers 'A' 4:06.5h 3
4 Largo 'A' 4:09.2h 3
5 Central 'A' 4:15.3h 2
6 Northwestern 'A' 4:23.3h 1
7 Suitland 'A' 4:25.7h 2
8 Friendly 'A' 4:30.2h 3
9 Gwynn Park 'A' 4:34.0h 2
10 DuVal 'A' 4:36.5h 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 9:42.70 1/25/2001
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 9:46.81
2 Frederick Douglass 'A' 9:52.64
3 Largo 'A' 10:08.64
4 Oxon Hill 'A' 10:16.45
5 C. H. Flowers 'A' 10:34.2h
6 Bowie 'A' 10:55.2h
7 Friendly 'A' 11:23.1h
8 Fairmont Heights 'A' 11:42.2h
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 5-06 1/20/1999
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patton, Heather 12 C. H. Flower 5-02.00
2 Bossett, Kamilah 11 Largo 5-00.00
3 Holiday, Keirra 11 Largo J5-00.00
4 Wade, Shannon 12 C. H. Flower 4-10.00
5 Johnson-Misher, Delvona 9 Suitland J4-10.00
5 Collins, Nicole 11 Frederick Do J4-10.00
7 Price, Serria 11 Frederick Do J4-10.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 17-05.50 1/24/2001
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Golladay, Michaylin 11 Largo 17-03.50
2 wood, sossena Eleanor Roos 16-05.00
3 Arrington, Antoinette 11 Eleanor Roos 15-08.50
4 jones, Jasymn 09 Friendly 15-03.25
5 jefferson, lindsey 11 Eleanor Roos 15-01.50
6 Houston, Theresa 09 Frederick Do 14-05.50
7 Adams, Ayanna 10 Largo 14-03.25
7 Anderson, Brittany 12 Largo 14-03.25
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 37-00.50 1/23/2003
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patton, Heather 12 C. H. Flower 36-00.00
2 Holiday, Keirra 11 Largo J36-00.00
3 Croxton, Tashae 11 Largo 35-00.00
4 Arrington, Antoinette 11 Eleanor Roos 34-10.00
5 Montgomery, Jacia 10 Largo 34-08.00
6 Benson, Erica (Deaweh) 09 Northwestern 32-05.00
7 Collins, Nicole 11 Frederick Do 30-05.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 42-10.50 1/25/2001
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Rachelle 10 Potomac 37-09.25
2 Coley, JoAnn 10 Largo 35-04.00
3 Jackson, Pfaryn 11 Bowie 35-00.50
4 Izevbigie, Sue 12 C. H. Flower 34-10.00
5 Randolph, Anyae 09 Oxon Hill 29-00.25
6 Hall, Sherrita 09 Potomac 28-11.25
7 Elessie, Sylviane Parkdale 28-05.25
Boys
Licensed to Parkdale High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/21/2005 01:12 PM
PG County Indoor Track and Field Championship - 1/20/2005
PG Sports and Learning Center
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 6.30 1/1981
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Teele, Kevin 12 Bowie 6.57 2
2 McCrae, Brandon 12 C. H. Flower 6.58 2
3 McCollugh, Evan 12 C. H. Flower 6.61 2
4 Nyanko, Ernest 12 Northwestern 6.66 2
5 Blanchard, Patrick 10 Frederick Do 6.68 1
6 Williams, Eric 11 Bladensburg 6.69 1
7 Acker, Justin 12 Bowie 6.74 2
8 McLean, Travis 11 Fairmont Hei 6.78 1
9 Brinson, Wilbert SR Gwynn Park 6.86 1
9 Greene, Ricardo 11 Frederick Do 6.86 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 34.40 1/24/2002
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aromire, Afolabi 12 C. H. Flower 34.56 4
2 Moore, Larrone 12 Northwestern 34.88 4
3 Watkins, Jasper 12 Eleanor Roos 35.10 4
4 Bailey, William 12 Oxon Hill 35.83 4
5 Lipford, David 11 Largo 36.01 3
6 Moten, Wayne 11 Forestville 36.12 4
7 Powell, Jason 11 Eleanor Roos 36.30 3
8 Simmons, Anthony 12 Oxon Hill 36.55 4
9 McClam, Jimmy 12 C. H. Flower 37.27 3
10 Winter, Teon 12 Friendly 37.34 1
Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:04.90 2/1/1992
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aromire, Afolabi 12 C. H. Flower 1:05.38 5
2 McKay, Romaine 12 Eleanor Roos 1:05.47 5
3 walker, anthony Eleanor Roos 1:07.34 5
4 Dickerson, Marcus 11 C. H. Flower 1:07.36 5
5 Bailey, William 12 Oxon Hill 1:07.44 5
6 Lipford, David 11 Largo 1:09.19 4
7 Moten, Wayne 11 Forestville 1:09.92 4
8 Simmons, Anthony 12 Oxon Hill 1:10.21 5
9 Butler, Antuan 12 Potomac 1:10.44 4
10 Kennedy, William 11 Northwestern 1:10.60 4
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:59.55 1/23/2003
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McKay, Romaine 12 Eleanor Roos 2:07.6h
2 walker, anthony Eleanor Roos 2:07.9h
3 Browne, Adrian 10 Eleanor Roos 2:08.2h
4 Lloyd, Kenneth 11 Oxon Hill 2:10.1h
5 Kennedy, William 11 Northwestern 2:11.0h
6 Batchler, Oneil 12 Bladensburg 2:11.3h
7 Rustin, David 12 Laurel 2:11.87
8 Eroraha, Kesena 12 Laurel 2:12.8h
9 Njoku, Chibeuze 12 Parkdale 2:13.5h
10 Ammend, Stanley 12 Fairmont Hei 2:13.6h
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 4:33.10 2/1/1986
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thibou, Kelli 10 Eleanor Roos 4:40.5h
2 Franklin, Jerod 10 C. H. Flower 4:45.9h
3 Njoku, Chibeuze 12 Parkdale 4:49.2h
4 Anderson, Christopher 11 Forestville 4:49.6h
5 lockhart, donald 10 Eleanor Roos 4:50.1h
6 bundugure, tresor 10 Eleanor Roos 4:51.6h
7 Lloyd, Kenneth 11 Oxon Hill 4:52.5h
8 Layne, Sean 12 Bladensburg 5:03.5h
9 Kamara, Ibraham 10 Central 5:05.7h
10 Freard, Sabastian 11 Northwestern 5:08.39
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 9:43.40 1/1981
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thibou, Kelli 10 Eleanor Roos 10:34.3h
2 Franklin, Jerod 10 C. H. Flower 10:34.6h
3 lockhart, donald 10 Eleanor Roos 10:46.5h
4 Addisu, Asteway 11 Forestville 10:49.1h
5 Layne, Sean 12 Bladensburg 10:55.68
6 bundugure, tresor 10 Eleanor Roos 11:15.7h
7 Love, Sean 10 Frederick Do 11:22.53
8 Miller, Robert 10 Largo 11:24.11
9 Freard, Sabastian 11 Northwestern 11:29.5h
10 Clay, Jeremy 11 High Point 11:31.0h
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 7.30 2/1/1999
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Brett 11 C. H. Flower 7.55 2
2 Wilkinson, Charles 12 Oxon Hill 7.70 2
3 Williams, Alonzo 12 Eleanor Roos 7.80 2
4 Haskins, Legonn 12 Frederick Do 7.87 2
5 Summers, Garrett 11 Fairmont Hei 7.99 1
6 Hughes, Norville 12 Frederick Do 8.10 2
7 Anderson, Donte Gwynn Park 8.11 2
8 Pugh, Camal JR Gwynn Park 8.23 1
9 Miles, Brandon 12 Oxon Hill 8.39 1
10 Fenwick, Keenan 10 C. H. Flower 8.53 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:30.10 1/24/2002
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 1:31.5h 4
2 C. H. Flowers 'A' 1:32.2h 4
3 Bowie 'A' 1:33.2h 4
4 Frederick Douglass 'A' 1:33.5h 3
5 Largo 'A' 1:33.61 4
6 Northwestern 'A' 1:33.9h 2
7 Potomac 'A' 1:35.6h 3
8 High Point 'A' 1:35.6h 3
9 Suitland 'A' 1:35.9h 2
10 Gwynn Park 'A' 1:36.1h 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: ! 3:23.50 1/24/2002
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 3:28.7h 4
2 C. H. Flowers 'A' 3:32.1h 4
3 Potomac 'A' 3:37.5h 3
4 Fairmont Heights 'A' 3:38.0h 3
5 DuVal 'A' 3:41.6h 3
6 Bladensburg 'A' 3:42.5h 4
7 High Point 'A' 3:42.9h 3
8 Laurel 'A' 3:43.0h 3
9 Gwynn Park 'A' 3:44.2h 2
10 Suitland 'A' 3:45.6h 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8:11.70 1/20/1999
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 8:28.37
2 C. H. Flowers 'A' 8:31.59
3 Fairmont Heights 'A' 8:44.7h
4 Oxon Hill 'A' 8:46.2h
5 Laurel 'A' 8:50.0h
6 Forestville H.S Track Team 'A' 8:52.3h
7 Bladensburg 'A' 9:09.0h
8 Northwestern 'A' 9:10.2h
9 DuVal 'A' 9:15.0h
10 Largo 'A' 9:16.4h
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 6-08 1/20/1999
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Akinnawo, Godson 12 High Point 6-04.00
2 Wilkinson, Charles 12 Oxon Hill 6-02.00
3 Hughes, Norville 12 Frederick Do 6-00.00
4 Watson, Jomah 12 Largo 5-10.00
5 Vodi, Mawuli 12 Northwestern J5-10.00
6 Tyler, Eric 12 Frederick Do 5-06.00
7 Baldwin, David 12 Bowie J5-06.00
8 Williams, Alonzo 12 Eleanor Roos J5-06.00
9 Charles, Jerome 11 Northwestern 5-04.00
9 Gray, Warren 10 Oxon Hill 5-04.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 21-07 1/24/2002
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Akinnawo, Godson 12 High Point 21-11.00!
2 Moore, Larrone 12 Northwestern 21-08.25!
3 Roberston, Brandon Bowie 21-05.00
4 huntley, antione 12 Eleanor Roos J21-05.00
5 Hall, Derron 11 Frederick Do 20-09.50
6 Williams, Alonzo 12 Eleanor Roos 20-04.00
7 Miles, Brandon 12 Oxon Hill 20-03.50
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 44-02.50 1/24/2002
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Anthony 12 Oxon Hill 44-10.00!
2 Anderson, Donte Gwynn Park 43-10.00
3 Miles, Brandon 12 Oxon Hill 43-03.00
4 Hall, Derron 11 Frederick Do 43-00.00
5 Adaramola, Sam 11 Largo 42-05.00
6 Gaddy, Craig 11 Bladensburg 41-10.00
7 Edwards, Rannard 12 Frederick Do 40-11.00
8 Jackson, Terrance 10 Frederick Do 40-05.00
9 Washington, Joseph 11 DuVal 39-11.00
10 Briggs, Brabdon Suitland 39-10.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Record: ! 58-00.25 1/23/2003
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor, Phillip JR Gwynn Park 49-01.75
2 pollard, kerry 11 Eleanor Roos 48-07.75
3 Parrish, Augustus 12 Potomac 45-06.75
4 Panel, Darell 12 Oxon Hill 44-07.75
5 Mitchell, Jeremy 12 Oxon Hill 44-04.50
6 Moore, Robert 10 C. H. Flower 42-07.25
7 Jones, Rafael 12 Northwestern 41-11.50
8 Green, Marcus 11 Largo 41-07.00
9 Adams, Stacey 11 Potomac 39-07.00
10 jaloni, j 12 DuVal 39-05.75
|
Southeast Region index page
|