MIAA Massachusetts All-State Meet
Saturday, November 18, 2006 - Northfield Mountain, Northfield MA
Results from coolrunning.com, by First Time Out Timing
Division II Results
First Time Out - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
MIAA All State Cross Country Championships - 11/18/2006
Northfield Mt. - Northfield, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #46 Jones, Emily SO Bromfield 18:39 1
2 #324 Maguire, Keely JR Triton 18:47
3 #283 Davidner, Jenna FR Oliver Ames 19:10 2
4 #105 Lanois, Emily SO Hamilton-Wenham 19:12 3
5 #47 Lee, Liz JR Bromfield 19:13 4
6 #45 Ives, Eliza SR Bromfield 19:34 5
7 #236 Costley, Cate 8 Mt. Greylock Reg 19:44 6
8 #132 Veit, Kristen SO Holyoke Catholic 19:47 7
9 #384 MacKay, Rebekah SR Whitinsville C. 19:51 8
10 #391 Eidmann, Johanna SO Winchester 19:57 9
11 #180 Landry, Megan 8 Lunenburg 20:05 10
12 #100 Thomas-Adamas, Hani SR Frontier Regiona 20:06
13 #225 Pierce, Heather JR Mohawk Trail Reg 20:10 11
14 #80 Giaimo, Cara SR Dover-Sherborn 20:10 12
15 #284 Pickett, Jess JR Oliver Ames 20:11 13
16 #286 Poretta, Alanna FR Pentucket 20:12
17 #336 Custodio, Jill JR Wakefield 20:13
18 #140 Driscoll, Nicole JR Hopkinton 20:14 14
19 #239 Lemme, Jackie SO Mt. Greylock Reg 20:22 15
20 #108 Shiland, Cyrena FR Hamilton-Wenham 20:25 16
21 #142 Lodge, Lauren JR Hopkinton 20:26 17
22 #337 Perry, Olivia SO Walpole 20:27
23 #280 Binney, Julie SO Oliver Ames 20:28 18
24 #104 Kerr, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 20:29 19
25 #143 Normandeau, Erica SO Hopkinton 20:30 20
26 #309 Simeone, Ali SO Stoneham 20:31
27 #29 Barrett, Katie SO Bishop Feehan 20:32 21
28 #122 Keogh, Rosie SO Holliston 20:36
29 #300 Scott, Jessica SR Seekonk 20:37
30 #36 St. Thomas, Mary JR Bishop Feehan 20:37 22
31 #312 Walsh, Lyndsay FR Swampscott 20:38
32 #37 Tarallo, Julie SR Bishop Feehan 20:39 23
33 #230 Hillman, Corine FR Monument Mountai 20:45
34 #139 Bumiller, Mary SR Hopkinton 20:45 24
35 #228 O'Neill, Caitria SR Monson High School 20:47
36 #51 Rocco, Alyse JR Canton 20:47
37 #106 Moniz, Kellyann SR Hamilton-Wenham 20:51 25
38 #241 Manners, Erin FR Mt. Greylock Reg 20:51 26
39 #30 Griffin, Alyss JR Bishop Feehan 20:53 27
40 #232 Kane, Fiona 8 Mt. Everett HS 20:56
41 #281 Binney, Stacie SR Oliver Ames 20:58 28
42 #126 Kuntz, Maggie SO Holyoke Catholic 21:00 29
43 #339 Gnirke, Marlis JR Wellesley 21:01 30
44 #383 Kobayashi, Maho SO Whitinsville C. 21:02 31
45 #299 Vercollone, Tessa JR Sacred Heart 21:03
46 #50 Reedich, Lisa SO Bromfield 21:06 32
47 #52 Wadlow, Lauryn SR Carver 21:07
48 #235 Chenail, Hannah SO Mt. Greylock Reg 21:08 33
49 #49 Reedich, Emily SO Bromfield 21:08 34
50 #184 Adler, Monica FR Manchester Essex 21:09
51 #346 Richardson, Faith FR Wellesley 21:09 35
52 #33 Looney, Meg JR Bishop Feehan 21:10 36
53 #343 Lukes, Anna JR Wellesley 21:11 37
54 #218 Beebe, Julia SR Mohawk Trail Reg 21:13 38
55 #186 Egan, Kelly SO Marian 21:18 39
56 #308 Martin, Cheryl SR St. Joesph's HS 21:19
57 #288 Carr, Liz SR Randolph 21:20
58 #251 Martins, Kim SO Newburyport 21:22 40
59 #289 Bohenek, Jackie JR Rockland 21:23 41
60 #151 Jarrard, Jessica SO Hudson Catholic 21:23
61 #305 Vest, Chelsey JR Somerset 21:24
62 #190 Gallagher, Christi SR Marian 21:27 42
63 #134 Field, Laura SR Hoosac Valley Re 21:28
64 #223 Lawless, Beth 8 Mohawk Trail Reg 21:28 43
65 #290 Bonito, Marissa JR Rockland 21:30 44
66 #229 Pennington, Kellie FR Monson High School 21:31
67 #393 McBeck, Jessica JR Winchester 21:32 45
68 #388 Wright, Talley FR Whitinsville C. 21:33 46
69 #31 Johnson, Grace JR Bishop Feehan 21:36 47
70 #231 Smith, Claire SR Monument Mountai 21:36
71 #234 Bell, Lindley JR Mt. Greylock Reg 21:39 48
72 #133 Berrill, Evie SO Hoosac Valley Re 21:40
73 #43 Egan, Emily SO Bromfield 21:43 49
74 #233 Shaw, Tia 7 Mt. Everett HS 21:46
75 #298 Kessinger, Victoria JR Sacred Heart 21:48
76 #368 Murphy, Lindsay SR Weston 21:49
77 #304 Saraiva, Lauren JR Somerset 21:51
78 #102 Gaucher, Meghan FR Hamilton-Wenham 21:52 50
79 #399 Wooten, Caroline JR Winchester 21:53 51
80 #146 Schultz, Lauren SO Hopkinton 21:54 52
81 #310 Cardin, Rachael SO Sutton 21:55
82 #137 Miller, Kyla FR Hopedale 21:55
83 #111 Ziegenhals, Thais FR Hamilton-Wenham 21:55 53
84 #176 Fitzgerald, Nicole JR Lunenburg 21:56 54
85 #340 Griswald, Alison SO Wellesley 22:00 55
86 #311 Antrim, Amelia FR Swampscott 22:02
87 #255 Warwick, Kelly JR Newburyport 22:08 56
88 #291 Burroughs, Ashley SR Rockland 22:12 57
89 #379 Anderson, Katherine SO Whitinsville C. 22:13 58
90 #294 Kilgallen, Katie SR Rockland 22:13 59
91 #347 Salzman, Rebecca JR Wellesley 22:14 60
92 #124 Desmarais, Elyse JR Holyoke Catholic 22:14 61
93 #193 McPherson, Erin SR Marian 22:15 62
94 #256 Welch, Maura SO Newburyport 22:15 63
95 #278 Annicelli, Sara SO Oliver Ames 22:17 64
96 #301 Sweet, Amanda SO Seekonk 22:20
97 #123 DeMont, Diana JR Holyoke Catholic 22:20 65
98 #285 Pickett, Kerry JR Oliver Ames 22:21 66
99 #44 Huber, Ellen SR Bromfield 22:23 67
100 #192 Hazen, Mary SO Marian 22:23 68
101 #135 Chiacchia, Olivia 8 Hopedale 22:24
102 #83 Milne, Jane FR Dover-Sherborn 22:26 69
103 #243 Robertson, Camille SO Mt. Greylock Reg 22:26 70
104 #226 Reynolds, Amanda JR Mohawk Trail Reg 22:27 71
105 #130 Sypek, Mary SO Holyoke Catholic 22:27 72
106 #125 Fisher, Erica FR Holyoke Catholic 22:28 73
107 #345 Oye, Mari SR Wellesley 22:28 74
108 #35 O'Donnell, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 22:29 75
109 #84 Seidman, Nikki SO Dover-Sherborn 22:30 76
110 #136 Miller, Candace FR Hopedale 22:31
111 #325 Chenevert, Kate SO Uxbridge 22:32
112 #248 Clark, Meghan SO Newburyport 22:33 77
113 #86 Stone, Sarah JR Dover-Sherborn 22:36 78
114 #129 Powell, Sarah JR Holyoke Catholic 22:38 79
115 #174 Albertini, Kate FR Lunenburg 22:40 80
116 #380 Bernard, Courtney SO Whitinsville C. 22:41 81
117 #191 Halterman, Helena SR Marian 22:42 82
118 #217 Boucher, JennaKay SR Millbury 22:42
119 #109 Spearing, Sarah SR Hamilton-Wenham 22:45 83
120 #145 Ressler, Hope JR Hopkinton 22:45 84
121 #274 Gaffney, Chelsi FR Notre Dame Academy 22:57
122 #395 Richard, Cristina SR Winchester 22:57 85
123 #276 Andrews, Megan SR Oliver Ames 22:59 86
124 #237 Dudziak, Kathleen FR Mt. Greylock Reg 23:07 87
125 #175 Fitzgerald, Kayla 8 Lunenburg 23:07 88
126 #82 Mayer, Stephanie SR Dover-Sherborn 23:09 89
127 #138 Ogilvie, Meg FR Hopedale 23:10
128 #254 Smith, Kim SO Newburyport 23:13 90
129 #181 Pearson, Olivia JR Lunenburg 23:16 91
130 #194 Oriordan, Maura FR Marian 23:19 92
131 #247 Baribeault, Samanth FR Newburyport 23:22 93
132 #81 Kelsey, Charlotte SO Dover-Sherborn 23:26 94
133 #185 Connors, Liz SR Marian 23:27 95
134 #39 Mowry, Lexi SO Bmr 23:28
135 #386 Vander Baan, Annali 8 Whitinsville C. 23:28 96
136 #147 Testa, Courtney JR Hopkinton 23:36 97
137 #392 Lange, Allison SR Winchester 23:41 98
138 #382 Giles, Jillian SO Whitinsville C. 24:01 99
139 #250 Giglio, Nicole JR Newburyport 24:10 100
140 #297 Welles, Selina SR Rockland 24:10 101
141 #179 Guillette, Dnaielle SR Lunenburg 24:40 102
142 #227 Sessions, Kim JR Mohawk Trail Reg 24:41 103
143 #219 Field, Chelsie 8 Mohawk Trail Reg 24:42 104
144 #222 Glod, Jesse 8 Mohawk Trail Reg 24:43 105
145 #295 Mellen, Rebecca JR Rockland 25:07 106
146 #85 Shukla, Renuka SO Dover-Sherborn 25:31 107
147 #293 Gladstone, Elizabet FR Rockland 29:50 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bromfield 76 1 4 5 32 34 49 67
Total Time: 1:39:40.00
Average: 19:56.00
2 Hamilton-Wenham 113 3 16 19 25 50 53 83
Total Time: 1:42:49.00
Average: 20:33.80
3 Oliver Ames 125 2 13 18 28 64 66 86
Total Time: 1:43:04.00
Average: 20:36.80
4 Hopkinton 127 14 17 20 24 52 84 97
Total Time: 1:43:49.00
Average: 20:45.80
5 Mt. Greylock Regional 128 6 15 26 33 48 70 87
Total Time: 1:43:44.00
Average: 20:44.80
6 Bishop Feehan 129 21 22 23 27 36 47 75
Total Time: 1:43:51.00
Average: 20:46.20
7 Wellesley 217 30 35 37 55 60 74
Total Time: 1:47:35.00
Average: 21:31.00
8 Whitinsville Christian 224 8 31 46 58 81 96 99
Total Time: 1:47:20.00
Average: 21:28.00
9 Holyoke Catholic High Sch 234 7 29 61 65 72 73 79
Total Time: 1:47:48.00
Average: 21:33.60
10 Mohawk Trail Regional 266 11 38 43 71 103 104 105
Total Time: 1:49:59.00
Average: 21:59.80
11 Winchester 288 9 45 51 85 98
Total Time: 1:50:00.00
Average: 22:00.00
12 Marian 293 39 42 62 68 82 92 95
Total Time: 1:50:05.00
Average: 22:01.00
13 Rockland 302 41 44 57 59 101 106 108
Total Time: 1:51:28.00
Average: 22:17.60
14 Lunenburg 323 10 54 80 88 91 102
Total Time: 1:51:04.00
Average: 22:12.80
15 Dover-Sherborn 324 12 69 76 78 89 94 107
Total Time: 1:50:51.00
Average: 22:10.20
16 Newburyport 326 40 56 63 77 90 93 100
Total Time: 1:51:31.00
Average: 22:18.20
Boys
First Time Out - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
MIAA All State Cross Country Championships - 11/18/2006
Northfield Mt. - Northfield, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Division II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #513 Pacione, Gabe JR Hamilton-Wenham 16:29 1
2 #416 Hill, Jeff SR Bmr 16:36 2
3 #694 Moverman, Mike SO Oliver Ames 17:01
4 #412 Campbell, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 17:01
5 #561 Ogilvie, Colin JR Hopedale 17:02 3
6 #564 Sheridan, Conner JR Hopkinton 17:03
7 #740 Heller, Chris JR Swampscott 17:04 4
8 #658 Kehoe, Nate JR Mohawk Trail Reg 17:06 5
9 #671 Fogel, Nick JR Mt. Greylock Reg 17:07 6
10 #478 McKinley, Steve SR Duxbury 17:09 7
11 #468 Terrett, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 17:10 8
12 #442 Massard, Andrew SR Cape Cod Academy 17:10
13 #553 Betschart, Christop SO Hopedale 17:11 9
14 #619 McAllister, Patrick SR Marian 17:11
15 #747 Rakoc, Sam SO Swampscott 17:12 10
16 #551 Ferro, Steve SR Hoosac Valley Re 17:13
17 #457 McRae, Arleigh FR David Prouty 17:14
18 #598 Eaton, Alex SR Manchester Essex 17:17
19 #715 Gibbons, Alex SR Seekonk 17:18 11
20 #739 Bennett, Steve SR Swampscott 17:19 12
21 #503 Faden, Will SO Grafton 17:19
22 #481 Mitchell, Chas SR Fairhaven 17:24
23 #563 Clark, Drew JR Hopkinton 17:24
24 #758 Mayell, Tom SR Wellesley 17:26 13
25 #670 Dethier, Evan SR Mt. Greylock Reg 17:31 14
26 #746 Rakoc, Dan JR Swampscott 17:31 15
27 #557 Jarvis, Joseph SR Hopedale 17:31 16
28 #544 Morrissey, Drew SO Hingham 17:32 17
29 #613 Kingsbury, Adam SR Marblehead 17:32 18
30 #524 Murphy, Mike JR Hanover 17:36 19
31 #722 Sweet, Mike SR Seekonk 17:36 20
32 #639 O'Connell, Dan SR Medfield 17:37 21
33 #610 Bennett, Kevin SR Marblehead 17:38 22
34 #547 Bachrach, Eric JR Holliston 17:38
35 #767 Newell, William SR Weston 17:39
36 #541 Cerilli, Jason SO Hingham 17:39 23
37 #460 Allfather, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 17:40 24
38 #562 Turco, Matthew SR Hopedale 17:40 25
39 #548 Dube, Greg JR Holliston 17:42
40 #473 Brust, Mark SO Duxbury 17:42 26
41 #609 Barber, Jackson JR Marblehead 17:43 27
42 #760 Stravinski, Greg SR Wellesley 17:43 28
43 #508 Howard, Kevin SR Hamilton-Wenham 17:43 29
44 #620 McDermott, Chris SR Marian 17:44
45 #458 Giroux, Mitch SR Dighton-Rehoboth 17:44
46 #761 Volkmann, Will SO Wellesley 17:45 30
47 #633 Aigler, Dave SR Medfield 17:45 31
48 #479 Novakowski, Evan SR Duxbury 17:46 32
49 #656 Henry, Isaac JR Mohawk Trail Reg 17:47 33
50 #637 LaPlant, Chris SR Medfield 17:48 34
51 #472 Bray, Ben SR Duxbury 17:49 35
52 #782 Steele, Peter JR Winchester 17:51
53 #510 Jermain, Colin SR Hamilton-Wenham 17:51 36
54 #429 Flaton, Max FR Bromfield 17:54
55 #754 Carroll, Nick SR Wellesley 17:54 37
56 #677 Beaulieau, Pete JR Narragansett 17:55
57 #550 Beauchemin, Mitch SR Hoosac Valley Re 17:55
58 #729 Stockbridge, Robert SR Stoneham 17:56
59 #552 Rosenthal, Doug JR Hoosac Valley Re 17:57
60 #515 Rice, Josh JR Hamilton-Wenham 17:57 38
61 #769 Bloem, Peter SO Whitinsville C. 17:58
62 #546 Waldecker, Tyler JR Hingham 17:59 39
63 #766 Fahey, Colin SR Weston 17:59
64 #742 Keeter, James JR Swampscott 18:00 40
65 #762 Wagner, Andrew SR Wellesley 18:00 41
66 #617 Tremblay, Eric SR Marblehead 18:01 42
67 #641 Salino, Rob JR Medfield 18:01 43
68 #635 Clopeck, Jack JR Medfield 18:06 44
69 #638 Marvel-Coen, Steve SR Medfield 18:06 45
70 #662 Scranton, Shane JR Mohawk Trail Reg 18:06 46
71 #640 Pizzonia, Reade SO Medfield 18:07 47
72 #413 Radzik, Jacob SO Blackstone V T 18:08
73 #632 Phelps, Colton SR McCann Tech 18:08
74 #731 Baltzell, Trent SO Sutton 18:09 48
75 #665 Boucher, Adam JR Monson High School 18:11
76 #540 Butler, Alastair SO Hingham 18:12 49
77 #716 Gregorek, John FR Seekonk 18:14 50
78 #504 Curtis, Chris SR Greenfield High 18:15
79 #618 Waller, Ben JR Marblehead 18:15 51
80 #505 Nolan, Sean SR Greenfield High 18:16
81 #418 Toupin, Nick SO Bmr 18:16 52
82 #518 Bailey, Pete JR Hanover 18:17 53
83 #666 Brown, Ryan SR Monson High School 18:18
84 #693 Burke, Steve SR Norwell 18:19
85 #661 Reynolds, Quentin SR Mohawk Trail Reg 18:20 54
86 #521 Haidul, Matt SR Hanover 18:21 55
87 #732 Bickford, Josh SR Sutton 18:23 56
88 #718 Jhn, Nick SR Seekonk 18:24 57
89 #678 Beaulieau, Tom FR Narragansett 18:24
90 #771 Schouler, Brent FR Whitinsville C. 18:25
91 #721 Spencer, Sam SO Seekonk 18:25 58
92 #738 Walsh, Zachary JR Sutton 18:26 59
93 #672 Joslin, Patrick SO Mt. Greylock Reg 18:28 60
94 #555 Clayton, Joseph JR Hopedale 18:29 61
95 #733 Devon, Graham SR Sutton 18:30 62
96 #743 Kramer, Dan SR Swampscott 18:31 63
97 #511 Katz, Dan JR Hamilton-Wenham 18:33 64
98 #741 Keeter, Andrew JR Swampscott 18:34 65
99 #475 Dacey, Paul SO Duxbury 18:35 66
100 #667 Alimonos, William FR Mt. Greylock Reg 18:42 67
101 #543 Dwyer, Colton SR Hingham 18:43 68
102 #676 Yarter, Zach JR Mt. Greylock Reg 18:46 69
103 #466 May, John SO Dover-Sherborn 18:47 70
104 #615 Peckbeaton, Chris SR Marblehead 18:47 71
105 #566 Cuthbert, Robby SR Lenox Memorial HS 18:48 72
106 #770 Bryce, Caleb SR Whitinsville C. 18:49
107 #539 Boyle, Chris SO Hingham 18:54 73
108 #507 Black, Harry SO Hamilton-Wenham 18:56 74
109 #717 Heaney, Kyle SR Seekonk 18:56 75
110 #554 Butler, Sam FR Hopedale 19:00 76
111 #414 Dilibero, Tyler SO Bmr 19:00 77
112 #556 Donaher, Jeffrey JR Hopedale 19:01 78
113 #517 Avitable, John JR Hanover 19:04 79
114 #509 Jackson, Arthur SR Hamilton-Wenham 19:06 80
115 #471 Schuekler, Alex JR Drury High School 19:09
116 #727 Hickey, Shane SO Southwick-Tollan 19:10
117 #415 Freitas, Zach SO Bmr 19:13 81
118 #526 Powers, Dave SR Hanover 19:13 82
119 #474 Cornelius, Matt SR Duxbury 19:17 83
120 #616 Smith, Tyler JR Marblehead 19:23 84
121 #417 Lockwood, Derek JR Bmr 19:24 85
122 #477 Mardigan, Clarke SR Duxbury 19:26 86
123 #714 Fisk, Matt JR Seekonk 19:28 87
124 #519 Cadigan, Joe SO Hanover 19:29 88
125 #465 Kelsey, Tommy SR Dover-Sherborn 19:29 89
126 #573 Reinhart, Daniel JR Lenox Memorial HS 19:30 90
127 #572 Kaplan, Luke JR Lenox Memorial HS 19:30 91
128 #568 Fuore, Dan FR Lenox Memorial HS 19:31 92
129 #522 Horton, Mike JR Hanover 19:34 93
130 #654 Mazeika, Tim SO Millbury 19:36
131 #569 Greene, Mark SR Lenox Memorial HS 19:37 94
132 #545 Robichaud, Colin JR Hingham 19:38 95
133 #755 Epler, Brett SR Wellesley 19:44 96
134 #757 Littlefield, Billy SO Wellesley 19:52 97
135 #730 Anderson, Dan SO Sutton 19:54 98
136 #673 Pudvar, Caleb SO Mt. Greylock Reg 19:55 99
137 #659 Popowich, Ben FR Mohawk Trail Reg 19:57 100
138 #469 Yon, Charlie JR Dover-Sherborn 19:58 101
139 #571 Johnson, Nico JR Lenox Memorial HS 19:58 102
140 #737 Thyden, Michael JR Sutton 20:18 103
141 #657 Hollister, Harry SO Mohawk Trail Reg 20:23 104
142 #463 Gaskin, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn 20:27 105
143 #655 Henry, Alec FR Mohawk Trail Reg 20:31 106
144 #668 Besnard, Charlie FR Mt. Greylock Reg 20:39 107
145 #735 Greeno, Tom SO Sutton 21:19 108
146 #567 Flanagan, Brendan SR Lenox Memorial HS 21:55 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Swampscott 81 4 10 12 15 40 63 65
Total Time: 1:27:06.00
Average: 17:25.20
2 Hopedale 114 3 9 16 25 61 76 78
Total Time: 1:27:53.00
Average: 17:34.60
3 Wellesley 149 13 28 30 37 41 96 97
Total Time: 1:28:48.00
Average: 17:45.60
4 Marblehead 160 18 22 27 42 51 71 84
Total Time: 1:29:09.00
Average: 17:49.80
5 Duxbury 166 7 26 32 35 66 83 86
Total Time: 1:29:01.00
Average: 17:48.20
6 Hamilton-Wenham 168 1 29 36 38 64 74 80
Total Time: 1:28:33.00
Average: 17:42.60
7 Medfield 173 21 31 34 43 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:29:17.00
Average: 17:51.40
8 Hingham 196 17 23 39 49 68 73 95
Total Time: 1:30:05.00
Average: 18:01.00
9 Seekonk 196 11 20 50 57 58 75 87
Total Time: 1:29:57.00
Average: 17:59.40
10 Mt. Greylock Regional 216 6 14 60 67 69 99 107
Total Time: 1:30:34.00
Average: 18:06.80
11 Mohawk Trail Regional 238 5 33 46 54 100 104 106
Total Time: 1:31:16.00
Average: 18:15.20
12 Hanover 288 19 53 55 79 82 88 93
Total Time: 1:32:31.00
Average: 18:30.20
13 Dover-Sherborn 292 8 24 70 89 101 105
Total Time: 1:33:04.00
Average: 18:36.80
14 Blackstone-Millville Reg. 297 2 52 77 81 85
Total Time: 1:32:29.00
Average: 18:29.80
15 Sutton 323 48 56 59 62 98 103 108
Total Time: 1:33:22.00
Average: 18:40.40
16 Lenox Memorial HS 439 72 90 91 92 94 102 109
Total Time: 1:36:56.00
Average: 19:23.20
�