Boys-Girls
Boys
Hendrick Hudson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 Suffern XC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Bear Mountain
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Busby, Daniel New Paltz 5:16.9 15:50.50 1
2 Parks, Joe 12 Deer Park 5:26.4 16:19.19 2
3 Borenstein, Zach 11 Edgemont 5:27.2 16:21.56 3
4 Qaisar, Muhammad North Rockland 5:33.7 16:40.92 4
5 Price, Zack 11 Warwick Valley 5:36.1 16:48.10 5
6 Savoia, AJ North Rockland 5:36.8 16:50.33 6
7 Kaufman, Brian 12 Edgemont 5:37.3 16:51.68 7
8 Marquardt, Mat 11 Red Hook 5:37.4 16:51.95 8
9 Miniger, Greg 10 Warwick Valley 5:39.0 16:56.91 9
10 Grimm, Joseph North Rockland 5:40.6 17:01.65 10
11 Laroe, matt 10 Warwick Valley 5:41.0 17:02.95 11
12 Backelaar, Brian 12 Warwick Valley 5:41.4 17:03.94 12
13 Ellis-Jones, Ian 10 Red Hook 5:42.2 17:06.42 13
14 Leuchanka, Alex 9 Warwick Valley 5:42.6 17:07.64 14
15 Smith, Matt 10 Bellport 5:47.2 17:21.36 15
16 Gulino, Kevin 11 Nanuet 5:48.3 17:24.88 16
17 Pfaffenberger, Frank 11 Warwick Valley 5:48.5 17:25.46 17
18 Rotar, Evan 12 Warwick Valley 5:49.1 17:27.21 18
19 Phillips, Eric 12 Horace Greeley 5:49.5 17:28.47 19
20 Fehn, Mike 11 Bellport 5:50.6 17:31.78 20
21 Palazzo, Anthony 11 Nanuet 5:52.8 17:38.32 21
22 Creegan, Ryan North Rockland 5:53.0 17:38.93 22
23 Mancuso, Nicholas New Paltz 5:54.6 17:43.77 23
24 Mezias, Chris 10 Horace Greeley 5:55.9 17:47.56 24
25 Fried, Jordan 9 Horace Greeley 5:56.3 17:48.69 25
26 Zucco, Zachary 11 Red Hook 5:56.5 17:49.43 26
27 Byrne, Jonathan 9 Red Hook 5:58.3 17:54.76 27
28 Gunther, Max 11 Eldred 5:58.5 17:55.46
29 Stortini, Frank 1 Rhinebeck 5:59.1 17:57.30 28
30 Galvin, Colin North Rockland 5:59.9 17:59.50 29
31 Rickert, Ryan 10 Nanuet 6:00.7 18:01.87 30
32 Butcher, Joe 10 Westwood 6:01.6 18:04.55 31
33 Schmidt, Klaus 9 Red Hook 6:01.8 18:05.35 32
34 VanEtten, Michael New Paltz 6:02.4 18:07.15 33
35 Murray, Patrick 11 Rhinebeck 6:02.7 18:07.93 34
36 Furino, Sal 12 Deer Park 6:03.2 18:09.45 35
37 Stephani, Scott 11 Bellport 6:05.2 18:15.43 36
38 Gonos, Matt 11 Nanuet 6:05.3 18:15.86 37
39 Mendez, Christian North Rockland 6:05.4 18:16.18 38
40 Weider, James 11 Bellport 6:05.8 18:17.23 39
41 Levy, Scott 12 Edgemont 6:06.6 18:19.59 40
42 Hirsch, Max 10 Edgemont 6:07.5 18:22.44 41
43 Steinberg, Ben 10 Edgemont 6:09.0 18:26.93 42
44 Simon, Tim 10 Rhinebeck 6:09.3 18:27.79 43
45 Torres, Jordan 11 Ellenville 6:11.0 18:32.78
46 Trager, Joel 12 Westwood 6:11.7 18:34.94 44
47 Figueroa, David North Rockland 6:12.0 18:35.74 45
48 Goldwasser, Matthew 12 Edgemont 6:12.5 18:37.46 46
49 Jablonski, Steven 12 Edgemont 6:13.7 18:40.88 47
50 DelRosario, Marc 11 Bellport 6:14.1 18:42.32 48
51 Murtaugh, Danny 9 Westwood 6:15.2 18:45.37 49
52 Brent, Evan 12 Red Hook 6:15.4 18:46.01 50
53 Miltenberg, Billy 12 John H. Glenn 6:15.5 18:46.44 51
54 Goldsmith, Chris 11 Nanuet 6:15.7 18:46.97 52
55 Masiello, Matt 11 Nanuet 6:16.4 18:49.12 53
56 Izzo, Anthony 10 John H. Glenn 6:18.2 18:54.52 54
57 Koehler, Dan 11 Red Hook 6:18.8 18:56.41 55
58 Anthony, Kyle 12 Eldred 6:22.5 19:07.32
59 Thomason, David 10 Horace Greeley 6:25.5 19:16.43 56
60 Garland, John 11 Westwood 6:27.9 19:23.68 57
61 Rafferty, Chris 10 Deer Park 6:28.7 19:25.98 58
62 Mercurio, Nick 12 Nanuet 6:29.8 19:29.36 59
63 Cerchia, Michael New Paltz 6:31.2 19:33.50 60
64 Parks, Jarret 10 Deer Park 6:32.0 19:35.92 61
65 Shek, Adam 11 Deer Park 6:33.4 19:40.17 62
66 Allen, Aaron 11 Bellport 6:34.1 19:42.07 63
67 Guaqueta, J.P. 10 John H. Glenn 6:35.5 19:46.37 64
68 Clark, Wayne New Paltz 6:39.7 19:58.84 65
69 Fabrikant, Adam 12 Horace Greeley 6:42.6 20:07.56 66
70 Mower, Zach 9 Westwood 6:44.6 20:13.68 67
71 Nowak, Patrick 12 John H. Glenn 6:44.8 20:14.38 68
72 Carlin, Joe 11 Horace Greeley 6:45.6 20:16.70 69
73 Maselli, Frank 12 Hackley 6:46.2 20:18.50 70
74 Difebo, Andrew 11 Deer Park 6:46.7 20:19.97 71
75 Haywood, Lyle 09 Nyack 6:47.1 20:21.26
76 Franco, Eric 11 Rhinebeck 6:50.6 20:31.74 72
77 Guadaro, Edward 11 Nyack 6:51.3 20:33.86
78 McCann, Matt 10 Bellport 6:55.3 20:45.78 73
79 DeSimone, Garrett 10 John H. Glenn 6:55.8 20:47.36 74
80 Sturm, Joe 12 Rhinebeck 7:02.0 21:05.93 75
81 Flanagan, Brian 12 Hackley 7:08.0 21:23.76 76
82 Marinaccio, Ian 11 Ellenville 7:13.6 21:40.69
83 Gates, Ian Nyack 7:16.8 21:50.37
84 Rosen, Josh 11 Horace Greeley 7:17.4 21:52.04 77
85 Fox, Jack 11 Rhinebeck 7:19.8 21:59.35 78
86 Beck, John 12 Westwood 7:28.1 22:24.24 79
87 Wunderlich, Thomas 11 Hackley 7:30.7 22:31.89 80
88 Schwartz, Byron 11 Hackley 7:37.2 22:51.51 81
89 VandeMerlin, Matthew 11 John H. Glenn 7:38.6 22:55.72 82
90 O'Connell, Colin 10 John H. Glenn 7:46.1 23:18.30 83
91 Craddock, Tristan New Paltz 8:09.2 24:27.38 84
92 Kepler, Joe 09 Nyack 8:35.6 25:46.63
93 Hodgkiss, Sean New Paltz 9:03.7 27:11.01 85
94 Jagernauth, Neil 12 Hackley 9:47.0 29:21.00 86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Warwick Valley 51 5 9 11 12 14 17 18
Total Time: 1:24:59.54
Average: 16:59.91
2 North Rockland 71 4 6 10 22 29 38 45
Total Time: 1:26:11.33
Average: 17:14.27
3 Red Hook 106 8 13 26 27 32 50 55
Total Time: 1:27:47.92
Average: 17:33.59
4 Edgemont 133 3 7 40 41 42 46 47
Total Time: 1:28:22.20
Average: 17:40.44
5 Nanuet 156 16 21 30 37 52 53 59
Total Time: 1:30:07.90
Average: 18:01.58
6 Bellport 158 15 20 36 39 48 63 73
Total Time: 1:30:08.12
Average: 18:01.63
7 New Paltz 182 1 23 33 60 65 84 85
Total Time: 1:31:13.76
Average: 18:14.76
8 Horace Greeley 190 19 24 25 56 66 69 77
Total Time: 1:32:28.71
Average: 18:29.75
9 Deer Park 218 2 35 58 61 62 71
Total Time: 1:33:10.71
Average: 18:38.15
10 Westwood 248 31 44 49 57 67 79
Total Time: 1:35:02.22
Average: 19:00.45
11 Rhinebeck 252 28 34 43 72 75 78
Total Time: 1:36:10.69
Average: 19:14.14
12 John H. Glenn 311 51 54 64 68 74 82 83
Total Time: 1:38:29.07
Average: 19:41.82
13 Hackley 393 70 76 80 81 86
Total Time: 1:56:26.66
Average: 23:17.34
Hendrick Hudson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 Suffern XC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Bear Mountain
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Brocks, Mike 11 FD Roosevelt 5:23.7 16:11.10 1
2 O'Brien, Kyle 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:27.5 16:22.32 2
3 Marthy, Steve 12 Shaker 5:28.3 16:24.64 3
4 Modafferi, Vinny 12 Clarkstown South 5:30.0 16:29.87 4
5 Webster, Nick 11 Shaker 5:30.4 16:31.07 5
6 Alexander, James Pearl River 5:32.9 16:38.57 6
7 Bogdan, Matt 11 Shaker 5:36.2 16:48.58 7
8 Sheinbaum, Julian 10 Scarsdale 5:38.0 16:53.98 8
9 Herbst, Bryan Pearl River 5:38.8 16:56.29 9
10 Devine, Brendan 10 Monticello 5:39.9 16:59.61 10
11 Sniffen, R.J. 10 Shaker 5:41.8 17:05.13 11
12 Armbruster, Garrett 12 Fox Lane 5:42.1 17:06.30 12
13 Cassidy, Bryan 10 Monroe Woodbury 5:42.7 17:07.95 13
14 McNiff, Brad Pearl River 5:43.5 17:10.27 14
15 Murphy, Matt 12 Bronxville 5:45.9 17:17.63 15
16 Zarnoch, Thomas 10 Monroe Woodbury 5:46.7 17:20.12 16
17 Manico, Chris 10 Shaker 5:47.0 17:20.74 17
18 Carlin, David 10 Scarsdale 5:51.1 17:33.18 18
19 Young, Michael 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:51.5 17:34.35 19
20 Smith, Derek 12 Tri-Valley 5:52.9 17:38.49 20
21 Johnson, Zach 12 Scarsdale 5:53.2 17:39.33 21
22 Francis, Sean Pearl River 5:53.3 17:39.68 22
23 Bienz, Andrew 11 Kings Park 5:53.6 17:40.54 23
24 Benson, Brian 11 Shaker 5:53.7 17:40.93 24
25 Bergman, Jeffrey 12 White Plains 5:56.4 17:49.02 25
26 Bourdeau, Bryan 10 Monroe Woodbury 5:58.1 17:54.26 26
27 Ascher, Kevin 12 Fox Lane 5:58.3 17:54.83 27
28 Lore, Nick Pearl River 5:58.7 17:56.03 28
29 Kaplan, Michael 11 Tri-Valley 5:58.8 17:56.26 29
30 Fishbein, Daniel 1 Plainview 5:58.9 17:56.46 30
31 Carpenter, Tim 12 Kings Park 6:02.7 18:08.11 31
32 Dunne, Sean 11 Scarsdale 6:05.0 18:14.94 32
33 Baluzy, Jon 12 FD Roosevelt 6:05.4 18:16.10 33
34 Schecter, Robert 12 Scarsdale 6:05.5 18:16.45 34
35 McKallen, Dan Pearl River 6:07.4 18:22.22 35
36 Bruton, Peter 12 Bronxville 6:07.9 18:23.44 36
37 Gamerota, Will 12 Lakeland Panas 6:08.5 18:25.41 37
38 Acevedo, Omar 12 Middletown 6:09.8 18:29.14
39 Basson, Tom 11 White Plains 6:10.4 18:31.04 38
40 Lopez, Steve 11 Middletown 6:11.0 18:32.74
41 Kessler, Mike Pearl River 6:11.5 18:34.35 39
42 Kazemi, Jason 12 Kings Park 6:13.8 18:41.41 40
43 Vigliotta, Andrew 12 Wm. Floyd 6:14.9 18:44.45 41
44 Doehring, Garret 11 Monroe Woodbury 6:16.2 18:48.33 42
45 Carozza, Michael 10 Fox Lane 6:16.9 18:50.53 43
46 Bowens, John 10 Monticello 6:17.0 18:50.81 44
47 Flynn, Kevin 12 Spackenkill 6:17.6 18:52.55 45
48 Gelston, Andrew 10 White Plains 6:17.7 18:52.87 46
49 Dapice, Michael 9 White Plains 6:17.7 18:53.08 47
50 Sgaglio, Cord 08 Fox Lane 6:18.2 18:54.44 48
51 Faller, Avery 11 Scarsdale 6:18.3 18:54.68 49
52 Gruber, Scott 11 Clarkstown South 6:20.2 19:00.42 50
53 Ennis, Noah 11 Fox Lane 6:20.3 19:00.65 51
54 Besimer, Billy 10 Monroe Woodbury 6:20.6 19:01.82 52
55 Weiner, Samuel 10 White Plains 6:21.7 19:05.00 53
56 Gawors, Matt 11 Middletown 6:21.9 19:05.46
57 Allan, Robert 11 Lakeland Panas 6:22.1 19:06.08 54
58 Denman, Nicholas 10 Tri-Valley 6:22.3 19:06.72 55
59 Goldstein, Michael 12 Plainview 6:23.2 19:09.54 56
60 Burger, Garrett 11 FD Roosevelt 6:23.4 19:10.21 57
61 Price, Corey 11 Monticello 6:23.7 19:10.84 58
62 Weinstein, Brett 12 Scarsdale 6:24.2 19:12.38 59
63 Pampena, Nich 12 Kings Park 6:24.4 19:13.02 60
64 Lapinel, John-Conor 12 FD Roosevelt 6:25.4 19:15.96 61
65 Redford, Hugh 12 Fox Lane 6:25.9 19:17.47 62
66 Persichilli, Mike 12 Kings Park 6:27.5 19:22.46 63
67 Cornell, Michael 11 Spackenkill 6:28.3 19:24.65 64
68 Lucarello, Scott 11 Wm. Floyd 6:30.6 19:31.70 65
69 Barry, Robert 12 Wm. Floyd 6:31.0 19:32.89 66
70 Viscio, Frank 12 Wm. Floyd 6:32.7 19:37.93 67
71 Woolley, Tim 12 Clarkstown South 6:33.0 19:38.89 68
72 Ference, Brendan 11 Monticello 6:34.3 19:42.77 69
73 Hutton, Jack 9 Bronxville 6:35.0 19:45.00 70
74 Huppke, John 12 Tri-Valley 6:35.3 19:45.87 71
75 Coco, Michael 11 Fox Lane 6:37.9 19:53.50 72
76 Barden, Kyle 12 Spackenkill 6:38.4 19:55.12 73
77 Morgera, Kevin 12 Clarkstown South 6:38.8 19:56.37 74
78 Malia, Chris 10 Lakeland Panas 6:40.7 20:02.04 75
79 Bishop, Tom 11 Wm. Floyd 6:41.3 20:03.88 76
80 Laudadio, Rocco 12 Kings Park 6:42.4 20:07.00 77
81 Tompkins, Justin 11 Tri-Valley 6:43.1 20:09.24 78
82 Venditti, Robert 19 Monticello 6:43.8 20:11.21 79
83 Guarino, Mike 11 Spackenkill 6:45.0 20:14.95 80
84 Ruggiero, Joey 11 Spackenkill 6:47.1 20:21.29 81
85 Farrell, Stephen 11 Spackenkill 6:49.2 20:27.54 82
86 Hamilton, Sean 12 Bronxville 6:51.2 20:33.59 83
87 Bevis, Kyle 11 Wm. Floyd 6:51.7 20:34.95 84
88 Davan, Stephen 10 Bronxville 6:51.8 20:35.21 85
89 Larosa, Stephen 9 Plainview 6:52.0 20:35.80 86
90 Shulman, Corey 12 Plainview 6:53.1 20:39.08 87
91 Dzurica, James 9 Monticello 6:53.6 20:40.70 88
92 Levine, Todd 10 Plainview 6:54.4 20:43.15 89
93 Estis, Nick 11 Clarkstown South 6:54.7 20:44.12 90
94 Flanagan, Luke 10 Plainview 6:55.3 20:45.72 91
95 McLean, Shakir 11 Lakeland Panas 6:59.1 20:57.21 92
96 Pearson, Tyler 11 FD Roosevelt 6:59.5 20:58.34 93
97 Pollio, Joe 11 White Plains 7:03.4 21:09.97 94
98 Fay, Ryan 12 Clarkstown South 7:05.3 21:15.65 95
99 Riordan, Thomas 9 Tri-Valley 7:07.9 21:23.43 96
100 DiPiazza, Joe 11 Clarkstown South 7:08.7 21:26.03 97
101 Levitz, Ben 10 Bronxville 7:09.7 21:28.87 98
102 Hollahan, John 9 White Plains 7:11.3 21:33.85 99
103 Scannapieco, Al 10 Lakeland Panas 7:21.7 22:05.11 100
104 Siragusa, Justin 12 Plainview 7:23.3 22:09.91 101
105 Zenz, Matt 12 Spackenkill 7:25.4 22:15.97 102
106 Incarnato, Joe 12 Wm. Floyd 7:46.1 23:18.09 103
107 Kelly, Ryan 12 Bronxville 7:49.2 23:27.56 104
108 Dean, Ryan 11 FD Roosevelt 7:54.3 23:42.75 105
109 Cothren, TK 12 FD Roosevelt 8:02.8 24:08.33 106
110 Briggs, Brendan 9 Monticello 8:05.6 24:16.81 107
111 Kaplan, Justin 11 Tri-Valley 8:11.9 24:35.54 108
112 Sanford, Scott 9 Monticello 8:13.8 24:41.20
113 Rudman, Michael 12 Lakeland Panas 8:17.9 24:53.68 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shaker 43 3 5 7 11 17 24
Total Time: 1:24:10.16
Average: 16:50.04
2 Monroe Woodbury 76 2 13 16 19 26 42 52
Total Time: 1:26:19.00
Average: 17:15.80
3 Pearl River 79 6 9 14 22 28 35 39
Total Time: 1:26:20.84
Average: 17:16.17
4 Scarsdale 113 8 18 21 32 34 49 59
Total Time: 1:28:37.88
Average: 17:43.58
5 Fox Lane 181 12 27 43 48 51 62 72
Total Time: 1:31:46.75
Average: 18:21.35
6 White Plains 209 25 38 46 47 53 94 99
Total Time: 1:33:11.01
Average: 18:38.21
7 Kings Park 217 23 31 40 60 63 77
Total Time: 1:33:05.54
Average: 18:37.11
8 FD Roosevelt 245 1 33 57 61 93 105 106
Total Time: 1:33:51.71
Average: 18:46.35
9 Tri-Valley 253 20 29 55 71 78 96 108
Total Time: 1:34:36.58
Average: 18:55.32
10 Monticello 260 10 44 58 69 79 88 107
Total Time: 1:34:55.24
Average: 18:59.05
11 Clarkstown South 286 4 50 68 74 90 95 97
Total Time: 1:35:49.67
Average: 19:09.94
12 Bronxville 289 15 36 70 83 85 98 104
Total Time: 1:36:34.87
Average: 19:18.98
13 Wm. Floyd 315 41 65 66 67 76 84 103
Total Time: 1:37:30.85
Average: 19:30.17
14 Spackenkill 343 45 64 73 80 81 82 102
Total Time: 1:38:48.57
Average: 19:45.72
15 Plainview 348 30 56 86 87 89 91 101
Total Time: 1:39:04.03
Average: 19:48.81
16 Lakeland Panas 358 37 54 75 92 100 109
Total Time: 1:40:35.85
Average: 20:07.1
Hendrick Hudson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 Suffern XC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Bear Mountain
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Flemming, Robert 12 St. Anthony's 5:25.7 16:17.05 1
2 Poleski, Michael 11 Ossining 5:30.1 16:30.06 2
3 Capizzi, Andrew 11 Paramus 5:30.9 16:32.51
4 Gwinn, Kevin 11 St. Anthony's 5:32.3 16:36.90 3
5 Koennecke, Matt 11 Goshen 5:32.4 16:37.15 4
6 Keegan, Timothy 11 St. Anthony's 5:36.9 16:50.68 5
7 Maturo, Justin 12 Tappan Zee 5:37.5 16:52.42 6
8 Jones, Nicholas 11 St. Anthony's 5:38.4 16:55.12 7
9 Barrett, Sean 11 St. Anthony's 5:38.6 16:55.80 8
10 Debronsky, Brian 11 Beacon 5:39.2 16:57.54
11 Vasiliades, Nicholas 12 St. Anthony's 5:41.1 17:03.21 9
12 Kerr, Kevin 12 Valley Central 5:45.1 17:15.23
13 Schirm, Erin 11 Green Meadow Wal 5:45.2 17:15.45
14 Sandstrom, Mike 11 Green Meadow Wal 5:46.7 17:20.08
15 Cabrera, Josh 11 Pelham 5:47.6 17:22.67 10
16 Proffitt, Mitch 10 Tottenville 5:48.8 17:26.14 11
17 Goldrick, Sean 11 Tappan Zee 5:52.5 17:37.51 12
18 Regan, Patrick 12 St. Anthony's 5:53.5 17:40.35 13
19 Horowitz, Brian 12 Suffern 5:55.3 17:45.72 14
20 Yesiltepe, John Patrick 10 Tottenville 5:56.7 17:50.02 15
21 Altebrando, Mike 12 Suffern 5:57.9 17:53.63 16
22 Stone, Alex 12 Suffern 5:58.6 17:55.57 17
23 McCormack, Jim 11 Goshen 5:59.2 17:57.41 18
24 Biondi, James 10 Suffern 5:59.7 17:58.93 19
25 Candela, Greg 11 Valley Central 6:04.7 18:13.83
26 Fine, Scott 11 Suffern 6:06.2 18:18.33 20
27 McCormack, Jesse 10 Ossining 6:06.8 18:20.23 21
28 Gable, Wyatt 10 Tappan Zee 6:06.9 18:20.44 22
29 Lipari, Doug 11 Suffern 6:07.9 18:23.49 23
30 Tucker, Matt 11 Tappan Zee 6:08.0 18:23.95 24
31 Sitman, Scott 12 Dobbs Ferry 6:09.7 18:29.00 25
32 Koral, Mike 11 Suffern 6:13.2 18:39.40 26
33 Minogue, Dominic 10 Tappan Zee 6:15.6 18:46.65 27
34 Greenbaum, Keith 10 Ossining 6:18.0 18:53.85 28
35 Lippner, Elliott 12 Ossining 6:19.5 18:58.42 29
36 Nico, John 10 Albertus Magnus 6:20.4 19:01.19 30
37 Drozenski, Kyle 12 Marlboro Central 6:21.9 19:05.70
38 Ax, Kyle 12 Paramus 6:23.6 19:10.67
39 Corella, Ryan 12 Goshen 6:24.6 19:13.71 31
40 Monahan, Guy 12 Pelham 6:26.0 19:17.84 32
41 Morrison, Alec 12 Ossining 6:26.6 19:19.76 33
42 Cant, James 11 Albertus Magnus 6:26.8 19:20.20 34
43 Stuart, Eric 11 Paramus 6:28.7 19:25.85
44 Cooper, Mark 10 Tottenville 6:28.7 19:26.12 35
45 Ralston, Kevin 12 East Ramapo 6:30.2 19:30.45 36
46 Alvarez, Roger 11 Long Beach 6:30.9 19:32.60
47 Correnti, Joseph 10 Tottenville 6:34.8 19:44.29 37
48 Crane, Anthony 10 Tottenville 6:34.9 19:44.62 38
49 Hargett, William 12 Pelham 6:35.0 19:44.89 39
50 Horan, Tom 11 Albertus Magnus 6:37.6 19:52.62 40
51 Cahill, Mike 11 Albertus Magnus 6:38.4 19:54.93 41
52 Snowdeal, David 12 Valley Central 6:38.9 19:56.67
53 Morales, Michael 12 Beacon 6:39.6 19:58.70
54 Wiley, Christopher 12 Albertus Magnus 6:40.0 19:59.99 42
55 Hudson, Matt 11 Tappan Zee 6:40.6 20:01.76 43
56 Ahmed, Mushfique 12 Goshen 6:43.4 20:10.04 44
57 Byrne, Kevin 12 Dobbs Ferry 6:44.5 20:13.38 45
58 Bogris, Evan 12 Goshen 6:46.3 20:18.65 46
59 Fitzmartin, Kevin 12 Long Beach 6:47.7 20:23.05
60 Cherian, Emil 12 Tappan Zee 6:50.5 20:31.34 47
61 Boatright, Kahlil 11 East Ramapo 6:51.2 20:33.45 48
62 Davidov, Tyler 10 Ossining 6:52.3 20:36.63 49
63 Micale, Joseph 10 Tottenville 6:54.3 20:42.70 50
64 Borchert, Billy 11 Marlboro Central 6:54.4 20:43.22
65 Goebler, Adam 12 Goshen 6:55.4 20:46.06 51
66 Miura, Yoshi 11 Dobbs Ferry 6:57.5 20:52.44 52
67 Blumenfeld, Steve 11 Long Beach 6:57.6 20:52.72
68 Newman, Pat 9 Dobbs Ferry 6:58.0 20:53.86 53
69 Luckett, Pat 9 Dobbs Ferry 6:58.2 20:54.50 54
70 Johnson, Brendan 11 Long Beach 7:03.1 21:09.03
71 Talarico, Nick 12 Goshen 7:04.8 21:14.27 55
72 Vetois, Matthieu 10 Green Meadow Wal 7:06.3 21:18.80
73 Landowne, Dominik 11 Green Meadow Wal 7:07.3 21:21.72
74 Guinta, Robert 10 Hampton Bays 7:10.0 21:29.81
75 Vetrano, John 12 Pelham 7:27.5 22:22.27 56
76 Leeman, Del 12 Hampton Bays 7:28.6 22:25.69
77 Koenigsburg, Eric 12 Dobbs Ferry 7:31.4 22:34.05 57
78 DelPup, A.J. 12 East Ramapo 7:35.4 22:45.93 58
79 Criscuolo, Mike 12 Dobbs Ferry 7:37.2 22:51.38 59
80 O'Brien, Tom 11 Albertus Magnus 7:47.8 23:23.37 60
81 Ibsen, Christian 11 Marlboro Central 7:56.9 23:50.56
82 Buckner, Branden 11 East Ramapo 8:00.7 24:02.07 61
83 Kim, Brian 12 Dobbs Ferry 8:06.6 24:19.82
84 Figueroa, Anthony 12 East Ramapo 8:10.7 24:31.98 62
85 Murray, John 10 Valley Central 8:10.7 24:31.98
86 Plotycia, Mike 10 Pelham 8:10.7 24:31.98 63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Anthony's 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 13
Total Time: 1:23:35.55
Average: 16:43.11
2 Suffern 86 14 16 17 19 20 23 26
Total Time: 1:29:52.18
Average: 17:58.44
3 Tappan Zee 91 6 12 22 24 27 43 47
Total Time: 1:30:00.97
Average: 18:00.20
4 Ossining 113 2 21 28 29 33 49
Total Time: 1:32:02.32
Average: 18:24.47
5 Tottenville 136 11 15 35 37 38 50
Total Time: 1:34:11.19
Average: 18:50.24
6 Goshen 143 4 18 31 44 46 51 55
Total Time: 1:34:16.96
Average: 18:51.40
7 Albertus Magnus 187 30 34 40 41 42 60
Total Time: 1:38:08.93
Average: 19:37.79
8 Pelham 200 10 32 39 56 63
Total Time: 1:43:19.65
Average: 20:39.93
9 Dobbs Ferry 229 25 45 52 53 54 57 59
Total Time: 1:41:23.18
Average: 20:16.64
10 East Ramapo 265 36 48 58 61 62
Total Time: 1:51:23.88
Average: 22:16.78
Girls
Hendrick Hudson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 Suffern XC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Bear Mountain
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ryan, Aislinn 12 Warwick Valley 5:51.5 17:34.32 1
2 McKenna, Kara 12 Suffern 6:15.0 18:44.75 2
3 Consiglio, Mary 12 Suffern 6:20.4 19:00.99 3
4 Cadicamo, Alex 12 Hackley 6:22.0 19:05.81
5 Goldmann, Christy 9 Suffern 6:25.3 19:15.92 4
6 Pennings, Tori 10 Warwick Valley 6:27.6 19:22.56 5
7 Dwyer, Siobhan 12 Spackenkill 6:36.1 19:48.11 6
8 Levy, Alana 11 Horace Greeley 6:38.4 19:55.13 7
9 Heidt, Caroline 12 Suffern 6:40.3 20:00.68 8
10 Hurley, Kaitlyn 12 Warwick Valley 6:40.5 20:01.25 9
11 Bertelsen, Christy 10 Ridgewood 6:40.7 20:01.99 10
12 Llerandi, Ashlyn 9 Ridgewood 6:42.6 20:07.76 11
13 Rosenberg, Brett 10 Horace Greeley 6:44.1 20:12.16 12
14 Grady, Samantha 12 Warwick Valley 6:45.0 20:15.02 13
15 Diamond, Olivia 12 Edgemont 6:46.8 20:20.41
16 Phillips, Kate 12 East Islip 6:49.8 20:29.28 14
17 Mitchell, Jessie 11 Suffern 6:50.2 20:30.53 15
18 Roosa, Courtney 10 Tri-Valley 6:50.5 20:31.32 16
19 Braadt, Cecilie 9 Warwick Valley 6:51.0 20:32.81 17
20 Trenk, Jana 11 Scarsdale 6:51.6 20:34.65 18
21 Peluso, Kristen 11 Warwick Valley 6:52.5 20:37.25 19
22 Houser, Meghan 11 Horace Greeley 6:53.6 20:40.78 20
23 Stein, Joanne 12 Warwick Valley 6:55.4 20:45.97 21
24 Vargas, Stephanie 9 East Islip 6:55.6 20:46.61 22
25 O'Brien, Karley 10 East Islip 6:55.8 20:47.35 23
26 Huber, Ashley 10 Albertus Magnus 6:57.7 20:52.94 24
27 McGowan, Jackie 10 Albertus Magnus 6:57.9 20:53.57 25
28 Coffey, Meghan 11 Suffern 6:59.2 20:57.62 26
29 Westerman, Stephanie 12 Ridgewood 7:00.5 21:01.28 27
30 Fadden, Kaitlin 12 FD Roosevelt 7:02.1 21:06.15 28
31 Blair, Renee 11 Beacon 7:03.2 21:09.44
32 Krejsa, Jessica 12 Ridgewood 7:07.7 21:23.11 29
33 Beairsto, Shanna 12 Valley Central 7:08.7 21:25.93 30
34 McGorry, Tara 12 East Islip 7:10.7 21:32.02 31
35 deQuillfeldt, Sarah 10 East Islip 7:11.1 21:33.05 32
36 Marble, Claire 12 Spackenkill 7:13.8 21:41.17 33
37 Sanborn, Rachel 8 Tri-Valley 7:16.3 21:48.69 34
38 Callagy, Sarah 10 Spackenkill 7:16.8 21:50.17 35
39 Towle, Maria 12 Spackenkill 7:17.2 21:51.58 36
40 Weinstein, Jillian 10 East Islip 7:23.6 22:10.56 37
41 Lampert, Emily 12 Scarsdale 7:25.9 22:17.46 38
42 Kaplan, Laura 12 Scarsdale 7:26.9 22:20.64 39
43 Schneiweiss, Jordan 10 Horace Greeley 7:30.0 22:29.98 40
44 Harms, Maggie 11 Ridgewood 7:30.7 22:32.08 41
45 Fisher, Claudia 11 Scarsdale 7:31.2 22:33.57 42
46 Aia, Nicole 12 Valley Central 7:33.0 22:38.73 43
47 Greene, Sarah 9 Hampton Bays 7:33.8 22:41.29
48 O'Brien, Caroline 10 Horace Greeley 7:34.7 22:44.04 44
49 Greany, Kristen 12 Suffern 7:36.0 22:48.02 45
50 Walters, Lauren 11 Albertus Magnus 7:36.2 22:48.44 46
51 Slack, Diane 12 East Islip 7:36.7 22:49.93 47
52 Triptree, Bianke 10 Long Beach 7:37.4 22:52.13
53 McDermott, Meghan 10 Hackley 7:39.9 22:59.67
54 Brunetto, Lauren 10 Beacon 7:42.6 23:07.65
55 Beach, Erin 11 Tri-Valley 7:43.4 23:10.15 48
56 Brodsky, Alexandra 10 Edgemont 7:46.9 23:20.56
57 Fortunato, Stephanie 12 Albertus Magnus 7:47.5 23:22.30 49
58 Findlay, Alyssa 12 FD Roosevelt 7:48.0 23:23.96 50
59 Nunez, Paulina 12 Dobbs Ferry 7:49.6 23:28.75
60 Grasser, Jeanie 12 Long Beach 7:50.1 23:30.06
61 Babula, Gracie 10 Eldred 7:50.1 23:30.32
62 Walters, Michelle 10 Albertus Magnus 7:50.4 23:31.00 51
63 Dubrowsky, Courtney 10 Hampton Bays 7:51.0 23:32.90
64 Vicari, Ashley 10 Eldred 7:53.8 23:41.31
65 Whalen, Kristen 11 Albertus Magnus 7:53.9 23:41.60 52
66 Marinoff, Amanda 10 Plainview 7:54.3 23:42.85 53
67 Olsen, Catie 10 Spackenkill 7:54.4 23:43.14 54
68 Szorentini, Jessica 10 Albertus Magnus 7:56.7 23:50.11 55
69 Craven, Val 10 Long Beach 7:57.1 23:51.05
70 Schuck, Megan 12 Hampton Bays 7:57.4 23:51.93
71 Ciccone, Megan 11 Spackenkill 7:57.8 23:53.16 56
72 Lewis, Christina 10 Ridgewood 8:00.6 24:01.80 57
73 Vinci, Vanessa 10 Ridgewood 8:01.9 24:05.59 58
74 Fancher, Melissa 11 Tri-Valley 8:03.7 24:11.10 59
75 Veloz, Daira 10 Middletown 8:05.1 24:15.23
76 Preddy, Anna 12 Dobbs Ferry 8:06.1 24:18.28
77 Hanley, Lauren 8 Dobbs Ferry 8:07.2 24:21.43
78 Vernooy, Samantha 11 Tri-Valley 8:07.9 24:23.44 60
79 Meiselman, Heather 12 Scarsdale 8:09.5 24:28.42 61
80 Stevens, Halley 10 Valley Central 8:10.6 24:31.64 62
81 Lounsbury, Nicole 11 FD Roosevelt 8:12.6 24:37.64 63
82 Houghton, Marcella 10 Marlboro Central 8:25.7 25:16.94
83 Tice, Ashley 11 Eldred 8:28.1 25:24.15
84 Stemmler, Kailen 12 Valley Central 8:31.4 25:34.05 64
85 Mantell, Laura 10 Horace Greeley 8:32.5 25:37.30 65
86 Thomas, Amy 11 FD Roosevelt 8:35.1 25:45.25 66
87 Yoshida, Tomoni 10 Plainview 8:39.9 25:59.60 67
88 Sepulveda, Christine 12 Spackenkill 8:46.5 26:19.29 68
89 Soloman, Leron 9 Plainview 8:47.7 26:22.83 69
90 Riordan, Heather 10 Tri-Valley 8:50.4 26:31.01 70
91 Butler, Tiffany 12 Valley Central 8:50.9 26:32.68 71
92 Bernard, Jennifer 12 FD Roosevelt 8:52.5 26:37.28 72
93 Smith, Victoria 10 Plainview 9:04.5 27:13.28 73
94 Burpoe, Kristen 11 Marlboro Central 9:07.8 27:23.38
95 DelaCruz, Sarah 11 FD Roosevelt 9:13.7 27:40.91 74
96 LePage, Kathryn 10 Beacon 9:16.8 27:50.23
97 Roth, Jenna 11 Hackley 9:28.0 28:23.98
98 Hughes, Nora 11 FD Roosevelt 9:32.6 28:37.59 75
99 Gordon, Janna 11 Plainview 9:37.7 28:53.11 76
100 Smith, Kaitlin 12 Plainview 9:46.6 29:19.53 77
101 Warden, Lindsay 10 Eldred 9:52.8 29:38.34
102 Peter, Jennifer 11 Marlboro Central 10:04.3 30:12.72
103 Bayard, Kristen 11 Marlboro Central 10:09.4 30:28.11
104 Dubrowsky, Carolann 12 Hampton Bays 10:11.6 30:34.76
105 Madison, Aliyah 11 Middletown 10:14.8 30:44.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Suffern 32 2 3 4 8 15 26 45
Total Time: 1:37:32.87
Average: 19:30.58
2 Warwick Valley 45 1 5 9 13 17 19 21
Total Time: 1:37:45.96
Average: 19:33.20
3 Ridgewood 118 10 11 27 29 41 57 58
Total Time: 1:45:06.22
Average: 21:01.25
4 East Islip 122 14 22 23 31 32 37 47
Total Time: 1:45:08.32
Average: 21:01.67
5 Horace Greeley 123 7 12 20 40 44 65
Total Time: 1:46:02.09
Average: 21:12.42
6 Spackenkill 164 6 33 35 36 54 56 68
Total Time: 1:48:54.17
Average: 21:46.84
7 Albertus Magnus 195 24 25 46 49 51 52 55
Total Time: 1:51:28.25
Average: 22:17.65
8 Scarsdale 198 18 38 39 42 61
Total Time: 1:52:14.74
Average: 22:26.95
9 Tri-Valley 217 16 34 48 59 60 70
Total Time: 1:54:04.70
Average: 22:48.94
10 Valley Central 270 30 43 62 64 71
Total Time: 2:00:43.04
Average: 24:08.61
11 FD Roosevelt 279 28 50 63 66 72 74 75
Total Time: 2:01:30.28
Average: 24:18.06
12 Plainview 338 53 67 69 73 76 77
Total Time: 2:12:11.67
Average: 26:26.34
2005 Suffern XC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Bear Mountain
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kiernan, Reilly 12 Pelham 6:06.5 18:19.31
2 Connor, Virginia 10 Bronxville 6:11.0 18:32.82 1
3 Hudson, Amanda 12 Bronxville 6:12.2 18:36.60 2
4 Sheffey, Brittany 11 Bellport 6:15.4 18:46.13 3
5 Flannery, Tori 9 Bronxville 6:16.5 18:49.46 4
6 Graney, Sara 10 Tappan Zee 6:18.1 18:54.22 5
7 Gordon, Seri 11 Shaker 6:30.3 19:30.80 6
8 Ochs, Sara 11 Shaker 6:32.9 19:38.71 7
9 Hannon, Patty 10 Paramus 6:36.7 19:49.86
10 Busby, Natalie New Paltz 6:37.3 19:51.74 8
11 Setless, Jessica 12 Paramus 6:38.6 19:55.71
12 Miers, Henrietta 8 Bronxville 6:39.1 19:57.19 9
13 Tucker, Maura 12 Shaker 6:42.5 20:07.48 10
14 Banninger, Paige 10 Bellport 6:44.7 20:13.93 11
15 Tibbitts, Samantha 12 Shaker 6:45.5 20:16.27 12
16 Poleski, Katie 10 Ossining 6:46.8 20:20.26
17 Hannon, Tara 10 Paramus 6:49.2 20:27.41
18 Clarke, Emma 10 Bronxville 6:50.2 20:30.54 13
19 Flink, Becca 12 Shaker 6:51.1 20:33.03 14
20 Morelli, Jessica 11 Shaker 6:57.4 20:52.20 15
21 Cohen, Emma 9 Monticello 7:01.0 21:02.91
22 Denise, Jennifer 11 Bellport 7:01.9 21:05.44 16
23 DeYoung, Kristen 12 Tappan Zee 7:05.7 21:17.06 17
24 Pollack, Jacqueline 8 Tappan Zee 7:06.7 21:19.89 18
25 Dougherty, Lori 11 Bellport 7:09.3 21:27.70 19
26 Cella, Kristen 11 Tottenville 7:09.8 21:29.20 20
27 Dutkoski, Mary 10 Clarkstown South 7:13.9 21:41.51 21
28 VonReusner, Lucy 10 Red Hook 7:16.2 21:48.41 22
29 Kotorac, Stacy 12 Nyack 7:16.7 21:49.92
30 Koonz, Kayla New Paltz 7:18.0 21:53.76 23
31 Baglione, Kristen 10 Tottenville 7:18.2 21:54.52 24
32 Altobelli, Gabbie 10 Lakeland Panas 7:19.3 21:57.80 25
33 Pryzgucki, Kacie 12 Nanuet 7:19.9 21:59.55 26
34 Macy, Dinah 12 Tappan Zee 7:20.6 22:01.68 27
35 Hill, Maureen 10 Shaker 7:21.9 22:05.68 28
36 Santiago, Carley 12 Tottenville 7:26.3 22:18.75 29
37 Pietropaolo, Jill 12 Clarkstown South 7:26.9 22:20.61 30
38 Halverson, Kristina 11 Bellport 7:28.9 22:26.57 31
39 Bush, Jackie 12 Tappan Zee 7:29.0 22:26.83 32
40 Reid, Kathleen New Paltz 7:29.8 22:29.38 33
41 Folke, Sara 10 Bellport 7:30.5 22:31.44 34
42 Glickenhouse, Wendy 10 Red Hook 7:31.2 22:33.40 35
43 Derfuss, Jillian 12 Nanuet 7:31.4 22:34.06 36
44 Ingenito, Stephanie 11 Deer Park 7:32.0 22:35.85 37
45 Frey, Hannah 11 Nanuet 7:32.3 22:36.88 38
46 Marrone, Katherine 8 Bronxville 7:32.6 22:37.64 39
47 Schmid, Jessica 10 Lakeland Panas 7:32.8 22:38.13 40
48 Berezney, Kayley 9 Rhinebeck 7:32.9 22:38.69 41
49 Calsi, Amelia 11 Rhinebeck 7:33.5 22:40.24 42
50 Parascandolo, Michelle 10 Tottenville 7:36.2 22:48.35 43
51 Shankman, Samantha 11 John H. Glenn 7:36.5 22:49.38 44
52 Murphy, Leigh 11 Bronxville 7:37.1 22:51.12 45
53 Bryant, Keegan 12 Tappan Zee 7:38.1 22:54.09 46
54 Mabebish, Miry 10 Red Hook 7:38.7 22:56.03 47
55 Sheeran, Kelly 10 Tottenville 7:40.5 23:01.34 48
56 Basic, Michele 10 Tottenville 7:43.3 23:09.64 49
57 Bird, Claire New Paltz 7:44.0 23:11.80 50
58 Sarnes, Maureen 11 Tottenville 7:44.1 23:12.05 51
59 Simon, Carrie 8 Rhinebeck 7:44.5 23:13.46 52
60 Bowens, Rachel 11 Monticello 7:44.8 23:14.22
61 Arcuri, Kristina 11 Deer Park 7:46.1 23:18.30 53
62 Woolard, Lisa 12 Lakeland Panas 7:48.9 23:26.61 54
63 McAdam, Maegan 12 John H. Glenn 7:50.1 23:30.23 55
64 Panaro, Lori 11 Ossining 7:50.9 23:32.68
65 Ykon, Miyuki 12 Lakeland Panas 7:51.9 23:35.71 56
66 Benson, Noelle 10 Rhinebeck 7:53.0 23:38.84 57
67 Smayda, Kirsten 11 White Plains 7:53.7 23:40.97 58
68 Rubenstein, Jessica 12 Goshen 7:54.5 23:43.35 59
69 Montesclaros, Chloe 10 Clarkstown South 7:54.6 23:43.63 60
70 Mishra, Supriya 10 Ossining 7:56.1 23:48.27
71 McLaughlin, Kaitlin 11 Nanuet 7:57.5 23:52.41 61
72 Brown, Hannah 12 Red Hook 8:00.2 24:00.54 62
73 Kim, Stella 12 Tappan Zee 8:01.6 24:04.60 63
74 Gager, Kayla 12 Monticello 8:01.7 24:04.91
75 Cacciatore, Elise 11 Goshen 8:03.3 24:09.68 64
76 Brent, Emily 10 Red Hook 8:04.5 24:13.39 65
77 Hagemann, Emily 10 Bellport 8:04.6 24:13.60 66
78 Seidel, Janine 11 Clarkstown South 8:07.3 24:21.67 67
79 Piscitelli, Gina 10 Clarkstown South 8:07.8 24:23.30 68
80 Remling, Megan 10 Lakeland Panas 8:08.5 24:25.23 69
81 Dall, Desiree 12 Goshen 8:10.9 24:32.64 70
82 Travis, Nicole 10 Rhinebeck 8:12.6 24:37.60 71
83 Oates, Kaylin 10 White Plains 8:14.1 24:42.25 72
84 Shepard, Kate 12 Clarkstown South 8:16.6 24:49.76 73
85 Ubben, Nicole 11 Lakeland Panas 8:17.1 24:51.04 74
86 Harrison, Sarah New Paltz 8:17.6 24:52.58 75
87 Dellavecchia, Lea 11 Goshen 8:21.7 25:05.04 76
88 Lomedico, Brittany 10 John H. Glenn 8:22.8 25:08.32 77
89 Acevado, Marisala 9 Monticello 8:23.4 25:10.02
90 Robokoff, Bethany 10 Clarkstown South 8:23.7 25:10.98 78
91 Cappiello, Kayla 10 Nanuet 8:29.7 25:28.83 79
92 Lubeck, Amanda 12 Nanuet 8:30.2 25:30.61 80
93 Smayda, Katherine 9 White Plains 8:37.2 25:51.41 81
94 Dennis, Tiffany 10 Deer Park 8:41.9 26:05.71 82
95 Grieb, Sarah 11 Goshen 8:44.0 26:11.87 83
96 Rios, Katherine 12 Lakeland Panas 8:44.8 26:14.36 84
97 D'Amato, Angela 12 Deer Park 8:46.1 26:18.24 85
98 Marron, Christie 10 Goshen 8:49.2 26:27.48 86
99 Martocci, Erin 10 John H. Glenn 8:49.9 26:29.64 87
100 Aegerter, Christina 11 John H. Glenn 8:50.1 26:30.28 88
101 Scott, Brooke 11 John H. Glenn 8:50.5 26:31.51 89
102 Lloyd, Andrea 12 Goshen 8:51.3 26:33.75 90
103 Walkup, Maragaret 10 Ossining 8:56.8 26:50.29
104 Schaefer, Lauren 11 Deer Park 9:10.5 27:31.39 91
105 Riss, Rebecca 10 White Plains 9:15.7 27:46.93 92
106 Cianci, Samantha 11 John H. Glenn 9:16.2 27:48.47 93
107 Avery, Tracey 10 White Plains 9:33.4 28:40.17 94
108 Madsen, Julianne 11 Pelham 10:09.0 30:26.84
109 Silverman, Naomi 10 John H. Glenn 10:17.3 30:51.80
110 Fontaine, Blaire 10 Ellenville 10:36.0 31:47.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bronxville 29 1 2 4 9 13 39 45
Total Time: 1:36:26.61
Average: 19:17.33
2 Shaker 49 6 7 10 12 14 15 28
Total Time: 1:40:06.29
Average: 20:01.26
3 Bellport 80 3 11 16 19 31 34 66
Total Time: 1:43:59.77
Average: 20:47.96
4 Tappan Zee 99 5 17 18 27 32 46 63
Total Time: 1:45:59.68
Average: 21:11.94
5 Tottenville 164 20 24 29 43 48 49 51
Total Time: 1:51:32.16
Average: 22:18.44
6 New Paltz 189 8 23 33 50 75
Total Time: 1:52:19.26
Average: 22:27.86
7 Red Hook 231 22 35 47 62 65
Total Time: 1:55:31.77
Average: 23:06.36
8 Nanuet 240 26 36 38 61 79 80
Total Time: 1:56:31.73
Average: 23:18.35
9 Lakeland Panas 244 25 40 54 56 69 74 84
Total Time: 1:56:03.48
Average: 23:12.70
10 Clarkstown South 246 21 30 60 67 68 73 78
Total Time: 1:56:30.72
Average: 23:18.15
11 Rhinebeck 263 41 42 52 57 71
Total Time: 1:56:48.83
Average: 23:21.77
12 Deer Park 348 37 53 82 85 91
Total Time: 2:05:49.49
Average: 25:09.90
13 John H. Glenn 351 44 55 77 87 88 89 93
Total Time: 2:04:27.85
Average: 24:53.57
14 Goshen 352 59 64 70 76 83 86 90
Total Time: 2:03:42.58
Average: 24:44.52
15 White Plains 397 58 72 81 92 94
Total Time: 2:10:41.73
Average: 26:08.35
Northeast Region Index page
|