Brown Invitational
Saturday - October 1
Goddard State Park, Warwick RI

5k - Results from ritca.com

NE#2/US#5 Christian Brothers NJ boys win decisively over NE#5 Saratoga Springs NY in the championship race, 70-132. Steve Murdock , Saratoga nips Kevin Gill, Brockton MA, 15:53.4 to 15:54.0, with Chris Horel 16:00 leading CBA in 3rd.

NE#1/US#2 Saratoga Springs NY girls (43) win over NE#9 Bay Shore NY (119). Lindsey Ferguson 18:14 and Hannah Davidson 18:41 lead Saratoga to 1-2-6-12-22 finish.


BoysChampionship-GirlsChampionship-BoysVarsity2-GirlsVarsity2-BoysVarsity1-GirlsVarsity1


BoysChampionship


	Brown University	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:22 PM  10/15/2005  Page 1
	Fleet RI / Brown Cross Country Invitational - 10/15/2005
	23rd Annual
	Goddard Park, RI
	Results
	Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC CHAMP
	=======================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Steve Murdock                SARATOGA SPRINGS      15:53.40    1
	  2 Kevin Gill                   BROCKTON - MA         15:54.00    2
	  3 Chris Horel                  CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     16:00.00    3
	  4 Mark Amirault                Xaverian-Ma           16:11.00    4
	  5 Jose De Pina                 BROCKTON - MA         16:13.00    5
	  6 Greg Kelsey                  SARATOGA SPRINGS      16:14.00    6
	  7 Chris Williams               COLLEGIATE-NY         16:14.10    7
	  8 Tom Webb                     BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     16:18.00    8
	  9 Kevin Rogers                 CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     16:24.00    9
	 10 David Polgar                 Newton North - Ma     16:30.00   10
	 11 Greg Leach                   CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     16:32.00   11
	 12 Dwayne Alexis                COLLEGIATE-NY         16:32.10   12
	 13 Brendan Martin               SMITHTOWN-NY          16:33.00   13
	 14 Conor Sullivan               Don Bosco Prep        16:34.00   14
	 15 Matthew Tieuli               St John               16:35.00   15
	 16 Dan Higgins                  Xaverian-Ma           16:37.00   16
	 17 Andy Bangert                 SARATOGA SPRINGS      16:42.00   17
	 18 Nate Bassett                 Coe-Brown-NH          16:43.00   18
	 19 Sean Gelihn                  Coe-Brown-NH          16:50.00   19
	 20 Carlos Montrond              BROCKTON - MA         16:50.10   20
	 21 Chris Lombardi               CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     16:51.00   21
	 22 Dylan Trotzuk                COLLEGIATE-NY         16:51.10   22
	 23 Pat Mc Allister              Marian-Ma             16:53.00   23
	 24 Doug Brecher                 Newton North - Ma     16:54.00   24
	 25 Jared Samuel                 LONDONDERRY-NH        16:54.10   25
	 26 Brendon Pierson              CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     16:56.00   26
	 27 Stephen Russ                 ST.ANTHONY-NY         16:56.10   27
	 28 Anthony Pellegrino           CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     16:59.00   28
	 29 Robert Fleming               ST.ANTHONY-NY         16:59.10   29
	 30 Ben Kulp                     AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:01.00   30
	 31 Mathias Carrasao             BROOKLINE-MA          17:04.00   31
	 32 Adrian Kun                   St John               17:05.00   32
	 33 Itze Begho                   COLLEGIATE-NY         17:05.10   33
	 34 Mitch leveille               NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    17:06.00   34
	 35 Benjamin Freeman             PONAGANSET-RI         17:06.10   35
	 36 Andrew Margenot              LINCOLN-RI            17:06.20   36
	 37 Dan Frost                    SMITHTOWN-NY          17:07.00   37
	 38 Cornelius Mc Caffrey         EAST GREENWICH-RI     17:07.10   38
	 39 Jason Lyons                  BARNSTABLE-MA         17:09.00   39
	 40 Jason Baker                  Don Bosco Prep        17:09.10   40
	 41 Justin Curtis                W.HAMP.BEACH          17:10.00   41
	 42 Clayton Lay                  Coe-Brown-NH          17:10.10   42
	 43 Colin Mc Cullough            Don Bosco Prep        17:11.00   43
	 44 Paul Norton                  AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:11.10   44
	 45 Thomas Shouler               ST.ANTHONY-NY         17:11.20   45
	 46 Robert Gibson                BROOKLINE-MA          17:12.00   46
	 47 Gihan Amarasiriwardena       AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:12.10   47
	 48 Blake Marcus                 AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:14.00   48
	 49 Nathaniel Saviet             St John               17:14.10   49
	 50 Alex Varone                  BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     17:14.20   50
	 51 Brendan Hyland               Concord - NH          17:15.00   51
	 52 Greg Kiley                   SARATOGA SPRINGS      17:18.00   52
	 53 Nat Nelson                   Concord - NH          17:19.00   53
	 54 Michael Burnstein            BROOKLINE-MA          17:19.10   54
	 55 Calin Brammer                ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     17:20.00   55
	 56 Chris Allen                  SARATOGA SPRINGS      17:21.00   56
	 57 Adam Kayne                   BROOKLINE-MA          17:21.10   57
	 58 Giojanni Signoretti          SMITHTOWN-NY          17:24.00   58
	 59 William Godfrey              MERRIMACK-NH          17:25.00   59
	 60 Keith Della Grotta           LONDONDERRY-NH        17:26.00   60
	 61 Geovani Timberlake           BROCKTON - MA         17:26.10   61
	 62 Kevin Gwinn                  ST.ANTHONY-NY         17:27.00   62
	 63 Timothy Keegan               ST.ANTHONY-NY         17:27.10   63
	 64 James Du Beau                BROCKTON - MA         17:28.00   64
	 65 Matt Mac Askill              LONDONDERRY-NH        17:29.00   65
	 66 Dan Johnson                  NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    17:30.00   66
	 67 Mike Peabody                 LONDONDERRY-NH        17:32.00   67
	 68 Todd Meyer                   SARATOGA SPRINGS      17:35.00   68
	 69 Noah Mac Neil                LINCOLN SUDBURY       17:35.10   69
	 70 Brian Hunt                   AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:36.00   70
	 71 Robert Molke                 Don Bosco Prep        17:37.00   71
	 72 Dustin Powell                LONDONDERRY-NH        17:38.00   72
	 73 Andrew Palumbo               BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     17:38.10   73
	 74 Nicholas Jones               ST.ANTHONY-NY         17:41.00   74
	 75 Phil Giackette               MARTIN LUTHER-NY      17:41.10   75
	 76 Justin Wheat                 CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ     17:42.00   76
	 77 Andy Macisaac                Xaverian-Ma           17:42.10   77
	 78 Gabe Stanek                  AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:43.00   78
	 79 James Sylvestre              LINCOLN-RI            17:43.10   79
	 80 James Fredette               MERRIMACK-NH          17:44.00   80
	 81 Christian Clark              Concord - NH          17:44.10   81
	 82 Patrick Roberts              AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   17:45.00   82
	 83 Zack Ells                    ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     17:45.10   83
	 84 Tony Marino                  LONDONDERRY-NH        17:46.00   84
	 85 Adam Phareuf                 Coe-Brown-NH          17:46.10   85
	 86 Demetri Goutos               SARATOGA SPRINGS      17:47.00   86
	 87 August Oetting               SMITHTOWN-NY          17:47.10   87
	 88 Nicholas Santoro             St John               17:48.00   88
	 89 Greg Williams                BROOKLINE-MA          17:50.00   89
	 90 Peter Vizcarrondo            COLLEGIATE-NY         17:51.00   90
	 91 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot        BROOKLINE-MA          17:52.00   91
	 92 John Corde                   LINCOLN SUDBURY       17:52.10   92
	 93 Dan Fisher                   Coe-Brown-NH          17:53.00   93
	 94 Jake Shoemaker               LINCOLN SUDBURY       17:54.00   94
	 95 Dan Lamothe                  BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     17:54.10   95
	 96 Colin Mc Connell             BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     17:55.00   96
	 97 J.J. Sproul                  LONDONDERRY-NH        17:55.10   97
	 98 Patrick Teune                Concord - NH          17:56.00   98
	 99 Steve Wood                   BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     17:56.10   99
	100 Austin Brunero               NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    17:57.00  100
	101 Dan O'Neill                  Don Bosco Prep        17:57.10  101
	102 Anthony Belgiovine           Don Bosco Prep        17:57.20  102
	103 Andrel Smith                 LINCOLN SUDBURY       17:58.00  103
	104 Sean Kearns                  NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    17:58.10  104
	105 Mike Smith                   BROCKTON - MA         18:00.00  105
	106 Michael Macedo               PONAGANSET-RI         18:01.00  106
	107 Tom Vicinanzo                Concord - NH          18:02.00  107
	108 Tim Roberto                  ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     18:04.00  108
	109 Brendan Ward                 SMITHTOWN-NY          18:07.00  109
	110 Greg Karukas                 BARNSTABLE-MA         18:09.00  110
	111 Nick Barao                   EAST PROVIDENCE       18:10.00  111
	112 Alex Beauleau                MERRIMACK-NH          18:11.00  112
	113 Derek Henderson              BIS HENDRICKEN-RI     18:11.10  113
	114 Stephen Gemme                St John               18:12.00  114
	115 Jeffrey Marrone              ST.ANTHONY-NY         18:14.00  115
	116 Brian Nehring                St John               18:15.00  116
	117 Doug Bradford                LINCOLN SUDBURY       18:16.00  117
	118 Jeff Moriarty                Westwood-Ma           18:16.10  118
	119 Dan Mc Donough               Xaverian-Ma           18:18.00  119
	120 Alec Bleday                  Xaverian-Ma           18:18.10  120
	121 Patrick Gargan               ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     18:19.00  121
	122 Nate Wigton                  NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    18:19.10  122
	123 Nick Roertgen                SMITHTOWN-NY          18:19.20  123
	124 Will Kearns                  W.HAMP.BEACH          18:21.00  124
	125 Noah Jampol                  Newton North - Ma     18:22.00  125
	126 Patrick Johnson              ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     18:25.00  126
	127 Matt Sturgis                 BARNSTABLE-MA         18:26.00  127
	128 Kyle Audet                   Concord - NH          18:27.00  128
	129 Jordan Votto                 CRANSTON WEST - RI    18:28.00  129
	130 Jay Standley                 ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     18:29.00  130
	131 Joe Santasus                 SMITHTOWN-NY          18:32.00  131
	132 Brad Ward                    Concord - NH          18:33.00  132
	133 Seth Hafferkamp              MERRIMACK-NH          18:33.10  133
	134 Christopher Bergan           St John               18:34.00  134
	135 Ryan Sullivan                EAST PROVIDENCE       18:41.00  135
	136 Mike Ibanez                  BARNSTABLE-MA         18:43.00  136
	137 Rick Grasso                  LINCOLN SUDBURY       18:47.00  137
	138 Joseph Myrie                 COLLEGIATE-NY         18:49.00  138
	139 Adrian Wong                  MERRIMACK-NH          18:51.00  139
	140 Todd Alexander               Xaverian-Ma           18:52.00  140
	141 Dave Brosnan                 Don Bosco Prep        18:53.00  141
	142 Peter Sun                    Newton North - Ma     18:53.10  142
	143 Karl Grunseich               W.HAMP.BEACH          18:54.00  143
	144 Eliot Lehane                 BROOKLINE-MA          19:01.00  144
	145 Bob Matson                   Xaverian-Ma           19:03.00  145
	146 Zack Lankow                  ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA     19:04.00  146
	147 Ges Adams                    COLLEGIATE-NY         19:06.00  147
	148 Kily Naro                    MERRIMACK-NH          19:08.00  148
	149 Gary Grurseich               W.HAMP.BEACH          19:10.00  149
	150 Ben Chebot                   Newton North - Ma     19:12.00  150
	151 Chrales Krasnow              Newton North - Ma     19:14.00  151
	152 Mike Donoghue                BARNSTABLE-MA         20:04.00  152
	153 Will Huysman                 W.HAMP.BEACH          21:16.00  153
	154 Jesus Saldiera               W.HAMP.BEACH          21:16.10  154
	155 Will Clifford                BARNSTABLE-MA         22:28.00  155
	156 Jonathan Pita                BARNSTABLE-MA         22:29.00  15
    Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	   1 CHRISTIAN BROS-NJ            70    3    9   11   21   26   28   76
	   2 SARATOGA SPRINGS - NY       132    1    6   17   52   56   68   86
	   3 BROCKTON - MA               152    2    5   20   61   64  105
	   4 COLLEGIATE-NY               164    7   12   22   33   90  138  147
	   5 ST.ANTHONY-NY               226   27   29   45   62   63   74  115
	   6 AMHERST REGIONAL-MA         239   30   44   47   48   70   78   82
	   7 Coe-Brown-NH                257   18   19   42   85   93
	   8 Don Bosco Prep              269   14   40   43   71  101  102  141
	   9 BROOKLINE-MA                277   31   46   54   57   89   91  144
	  10 LONDONDERRY-NH              289   25   60   65   67   72   84   97
	  11 St John Shrewsbury- Ma      298   15   32   49   88  114  116  134
	  12 SMITHTOWN-NY                304   13   37   58   87  109  123  131
	  13 BIS HENDRICKEN-RI           322    8   50   73   95   96   99  113
	  14 Xaverian-Ma                 336    4   16   77  119  120  140  145
	  15 Concord - NH                390   51   53   81   98  107  128  132
	  16 NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI          426   34   66  100  104  122
	  17 Newton North - Ma           451   10   24  125  142  150  151
	  18 LINCOLN SUDBURY - MA        475   69   92   94  103  117  137
	  19 ST.JOHN'S PREP-MA           493   55   83  108  121  126  130  146
	  20 MERRIMACK-NH                523   59   80  112  133  139  148
	  21 BARNSTABLE-MA               564   39  110  127  136  152  155  156
	  22 WESTHAMPTON BEACH-NY        610   41  124  143  149  153  154


GirlsChampionship

	Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC CHAMP
	=======================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Lindsey Ferguson             SARATOGA SPRINGS      18:13.90    1
	  2 Hannah Davidson              SARATOGA SPRINGS      18:41.00    2
	  3 Kelly Sorrell                Lyman Memorial-Ct     18:53.00    3
	  4 Brittany Sheffey             BELLPORT-NY           19:00.00    4
	  5 Callie Hogan                 BAY SHORE-NY          19:12.00    5
	  6 Ashley Campbell              SARATOGA SPRINGS      19:15.00    6
	  7 Dana Troy                    Lyman Memorial-Ct     19:26.00    7
	  8 Heather Stephans             Ridgefield-Ct         19:34.00    8
	  9 Lauren Schmidt               BAY SHORE-NY          19:41.00    9
	 10 Emily Lanois                 HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    19:41.10   10
	 11 Samantha Gawrych             WESTERLY-RI           19:44.00   11
	 12 Cameron Vahanian             SARATOGA SPRINGS      19:44.10   12
	 13 Eliza Ives                   BROOMFIELD-MA         19:49.00   13
	 14 Emily Jones                  BROOMFIELD-MA         19:52.00   14
	 15 Caitlin Crawford             NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    19:53.00   15
	 16 Leah Rosenfield              Ridgefield-Ct         19:57.00   16
	 17 Grace err                    HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    20:02.00   17
	 18 Erin Lagasse                 CRANSTON WEST - RI    20:04.00   18
	 19 Cailey Condit                AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   20:08.00   19
	 20 Elly Teitsworth              Ridgefield-Ct         20:08.10   20
	 21 Sarah Ports                  Lyman Memorial-Ct     20:14.00   21
	 22 Hill Kipling                 SARATOGA SPRINGS      20:15.00   22
	 23 Brianne Bellon               SARATOGA SPRINGS      20:21.00   23
	 24 Liz Lee                      BROOMFIELD-MA         20:22.00   24
	 25 Bryce Van Cleef              AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   20:26.00   25
	 26 Cassi Knight                 Concord-Carlisle-Ma   20:28.00   26
	 27 Sarah Mc Curdy               BAY SHORE-NY          20:29.00   27
	 28 Jeanne Mack                  LA SALLE-RI           20:31.00   28
	 29 Niina Heikenennen            AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   20:31.10   29
	 30 Jean Christensen             LA SALLE-RI           20:34.00   30
	 31 Mackenzie Ferreira           WESTERLY-RI           20:35.00   31
	 32 Mary Najarian                NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    20:40.00   32
	 33 Micayla Warren               AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   20:43.00   33
	 34 Kaitlin O'Sullivan           SARATOGA SPRINGS      20:44.00   34
	 35 Stephanie Lombardi           NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   20:46.00   35
	 36 Paige Banniger               BELLPORT-NY           20:47.00   36
	 37 Kayla Kemda                  BAY SHORE-NY          20:48.00   37
	 38 Jennie Ives                  BROOMFIELD-MA         20:49.00   38
	 39 Alexa Mazur                  NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    20:53.00   39
	 40 Lisa Reedich                 BROOMFIELD-MA         20:56.00   40
	 41 Caitlin Knapp                BAY SHORE-NY          21:04.00   41
	 42 Monica Black                 NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    21:09.00   42
	 43 Melissa del Rosario          BELLPORT-NY           21:09.10   43
	 44 Caroline Ward                Exeter/West Gree      21:11.00   44
	 45 Lindsey Clark                Concord-Carlisle-Ma   21:12.00   45
	 46 Taylor Cardosi               BROOMFIELD-MA         21:12.10   46
	 47 Kat Long                     BROOMFIELD-MA         21:13.00   47
	 48 Alexis Ferguson              BAY SHORE-NY          21:15.00   48
	 49 Emma Schumacher              Concord-Carlisle-Ma   21:16.00   49
	 50 Lori Dougherty               BELLPORT-NY           21:18.00   50
	 51 Erin Neville                 LA SALLE-RI           21:21.00   51
	 52 Kellyann Moniz               HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    21:27.00   52
	 53 Kerrie Fitton                Lyman Memorial-Ct     21:27.10   53
	 54 Marybeth Carlson             Sacred Heart-Ma       21:28.00   54
	 55 Rachel Graham                PONAGANSET-RI         21:29.00   55
	 56 Juli Eve                     AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   21:30.00   56
	 57 Liz Navarro                  Ridgefield-Ct         21:31.00   57
	 58 Jennifer Denise              BELLPORT-NY           21:32.00   58
	 59 Sam Troy                     Lyman Memorial-Ct     21:35.00   59
	 60 Molly Krifka                 AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   21:35.10   60
	 61 Chelsea Tetreault            NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    21:38.00   61
	 62 Ginny Kessler                Concord-Carlisle-Ma   21:40.00   62
	 63 Tessa Vercollone             Sacred Heart-Ma       21:42.00   63
	 64 Lisa Rising                  AMHERST REGIONAL-MA   21:45.00   64
	 65 Kristen Ohanian              NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI    21:46.00   65
	 66 Meghan Pinksan               LA SALLE-RI           21:52.00   66
	 67 Sydney Lopes                 LA SALLE-RI           21:58.00   67
	 68 Ashley Spongberg             HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    22:03.00   68
	 69 E'Beth Fleming               Ridgefield-Ct         22:04.00   69
	 70 Becca Corso                  Lyman Memorial-Ct     22:05.00   70
	 71 Olivia Harkness              HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    22:07.00   71
	 72 Victoria Kessinger           Sacred Heart-Ma       22:09.00   72
	 73 Lauren Polana                Lyman Memorial-Ct     22:14.00   73
	 74 Laura Lubin                  Ridgefield-Ct         22:18.00   74
	 75 Jill Mc Elligot              Concord-Carlisle-Ma   22:19.00   75
	 76 Rebecca Denise               BELLPORT-NY           22:20.00   76
	 77 Katie Murdoch                Ridgefield-Ct         22:34.00   77
	 78 Jordan Goldberg              BAY SHORE-NY          22:40.00   78
	 79 Emily Hagemann               BELLPORT-NY           22:41.00   79
	 80 Meaghan Reilly               LA SALLE-RI           23:06.00   80
	 81 Hailey Cuomo                 Sacred Heart-Ma       23:09.00   81
	 82 Jillian Murphy               HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    23:14.00   82
	 83 Jessica Judge                Sacred Heart-Ma       23:17.00   83
	 84 Brittany Davis               Exeter/West Gree      23:17.10   84
	 85 Bianca Jannetta              LA SALLE-RI           23:34.00   85
	 86 Elena Petkolicheva           HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    23:52.00   86
	 87 Julia Yelick                 Concord-Carlisle-Ma   24:25.00   87
	 88 Nicole Laliberte             Sacred Heart-Ma       24:31.00   88
	                                   Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	   1 SARATOGA SPRINGS - NY        43    1    2    6   12   22   23   34
	   2 BAY SHORE-NY                119    5    9   27   37   41   48   78
	   3 BROOMFIELD-MA               129   13   14   24   38   40   46   47
	   4 Lyman Memorial-Ct           143    3    7   21   53   59   70   73
	   5 AMHERST REGIONAL-MA         162   19   25   29   33   56   60   64
	   6 Ridgefield-Ct               170    8   16   20   57   69   74   77
	   7 NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI          189   15   32   39   42   61   65
	   8 BELLPORT-NY                 191    4   36   43   50   58   76   79
	   9 HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA          218   10   17   52   68   71   82   86
	  10 LA SALLE-RI                 242   28   30   51   66   67   80   85
	  11 Concord-Carlisle-Ma         257   26   45   49   62   75   87
	  12 Sacred Heart-Ma             353   54   63   72   81   83   88


BoysVarsity2

	Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY 2
	=======================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Dan Shore                    SETON HALL PREP -NJ   17:04.00    1
	  2 Dan Renahan                  MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     17:11.90    2
	  3 Mathew Brouseau              ATTLEBORO-MA          17:12.00    3
	  4 Ryan Lee                     Ballston-NY           17:23.00    4
	  5 Gary Mc Govern               BOSTON COLLEGE-MA     17:29.00    5
	  6 Nick Jourline                HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    17:32.00    6
	  7 Andrew Johnson               COVENTRY - RI         17:33.00    7
	  8 Pat Jablonski                HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    17:36.00    8
	  9 Todd Robins                  ATTLEBORO-MA          17:37.00    9
	 10 Josh Flynt                   Ballston-NY           17:38.00   10
	 11 Jim Bosco                    ST.JOHN the           17:39.00   11
	 12 Nick Montagna                PLYMOUTH SOUTH-MA     17:41.00   12
	 13 Mike Larley                  MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     17:43.00   13
	 14 Ronny Genao                  WOONSOCKET-RI         17:48.00   14
	 15 Patrick Boeojes              ST.JOHN the           17:50.00   15
	 16 Steve Fredrick               PATCHOGUE ME          17:51.00   16
	 17 Matt Hilderbrandt            HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    17:51.10   17
	 18 Will Fedyk                   Groton-Dunstable      17:52.00   18
	 19 Geoff Rodriguez              LEXINGTON-MA          17:56.00   19
	 20 Tim Kim                      LEXINGTON-MA          17:56.10   20
	 21 Sean Majkut                  TOLL GATE-RI          18:00.00   21
	 22 Alan Zollo                   PATCHOGUE ME          18:01.00   22
	 23 Nick O'Neil                  Ballston-NY           18:02.00   23
	 24 Ross Grimshaw                BARRINGTON-RI         18:03.00   24
	 25 Andrew Dionne                WESTERLY-RI           18:06.00   25
	 26 Pat Muldoon                  SETON HALL PREP -NJ   18:06.10   26
	 27 Jamie Paolino                WOONSOCKET-RI         18:07.10   27
	 28 Patrick Scribner             PATCHOGUE ME          18:09.00   28
	 29 Jared Connor                 BOSTON COLLEGE-MA     18:10.00   29
	 30 Luke Fischer                 NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:15.00   30
	 31 Keith Mc Hugh                LEXINGTON-MA          18:16.00   31
	 32 Corey Loonan                 Sandwich              18:16.10   32
	 33 Frank Destefano              MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     18:16.20   33
	 34 John Plasa                   SETON HALL PREP -NJ   18:17.00   34
	 35 Kevin Kundrat                TOLL GATE-RI          18:19.00   35
	 36 Keith Spaleting              WESTERLY-RI           18:20.00   36
	 37 Pat O'Reilly                 NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:21.00   37
	 38 Danny Harris                 ST.JOHN the           18:22.00   38
	 39 Dave Berchem                 NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:25.00   39
	 40 Mitchell Profeitt            TOTTENVILLE-NY        18:28.00   40
	 41 Steve ferguson               ST.JOHN the           18:32.00   41
	 42 Andrew Dunn                  LEXINGTON-MA          18:34.00   42
	 43 Ian Williams                 PILGRIM-RI            18:36.00   43
	 44 Michael Ericson              LINCOLN-RI            18:39.00   44
	 45 Dan Bilyk                    NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:40.00   45
	 46 Kevin Tighe                  ST.JOHN the           18:40.10   46
	 47 Travis Visco                 PATCHOGUE ME          18:40.20   47
	 48 Evan Kita                    HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    18:41.00   48
	 49 Dave Siuta                   HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    18:41.10   49
	 50 Ryan Nash                    PATCHOGUE ME          18:42.00   50
	 51 Timmy Ng                     MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     18:42.10   51
	 52 Sam Stuart                   BOSTON COLLEGE-MA     18:42.20   52
	 53 Kevin Scribner               PATCHOGUE ME          18:42.30   53
	 54 Tim O'Brien                  WOONSOCKET-RI         18:44.00   54
	 55 Dan Mc Vety                  PILGRIM-RI            18:45.00   55
	 56 Andrew Schiff                MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     18:45.10   56
	 57 Mike Starke                  NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:46.00   57
	 58 Teri Sciotto                 MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     18:47.00   58
	 59 Mike Louis                   CHELMSFORD-MA         18:47.10   59
	 60 John Rei                     LINCOLN-RI            18:49.00   60
	 61 Eric St germain              MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     18:49.10   61
	 62 Matt Giovine                 WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      18:50.00   62
	 63 Dan Spencer                  LEXINGTON-MA          18:50.10   63
	 64 Mike Campbell                WESTERLY-RI           18:51.00   64
	 65 Brendan Mitchell             CHELMSFORD-MA         18:52.00   65
	 66 John Yesiltepe               TOTTENVILLE-NY        18:53.00   66
	 67 Joel Gregory                 New Rochelle-NY       18:53.10   67
	 68 Ryan Buckley                 CHELMSFORD-MA         18:54.00   68
	 69 Matt O'Reilly                NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:55.00   69
	 70 Kyle Nuss                    Sandwich              18:55.10   70
	 71 Rich Adickes                 WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      18:56.00   71
	 72 Kevin Belher                 ATTLEBORO-MA          18:56.10   72
	 73 Chris Kimtis                 NOTRE DAME-NJ         18:56.20   73
	 74 Patrick Helfer               EXETER-NH             18:57.00   74
	 75 Andrew Vigliotta             WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      18:57.10   75
	 76 Tom Ballato                  ST.JOHN the           18:58.00   76
	 77 Jasper Cirkel                BARRINGTON-RI         18:58.10   77
	 78 Brian Dlhopolsky             TOLL GATE-RI          18:59.00   78
	 79 Matt Gorman                  ST.JOHN the           18:59.10   79
	 80 Mike Anderson                SETON HALL PREP -NJ   18:59.20   80
	 81 Ray Thomas                   Saunders Trades       19:00.00   81
	 82 Tim O'Laughlin               WESTERLY-RI           19:00.10   82
	 83 Brian Sewell                 LEXINGTON-MA          19:01.00   83
	 84 Richard Parsons              MANHASSET-NY          19:01.10   84
	 85 Rob Crothers                 PATCHOGUE ME          19:04.00   85
	 86 Pat Finn                     BOSTON COLLEGE-MA     19:06.00   86
	 87 David Veet                   Ballston-NY           19:08.00   87
	 88 Brendan Lafountain           Ballston-NY           19:09.00   88
	 89 David Brown                  LEXINGTON-MA          19:13.00   89
	 90 Chris Stanwyck               CHELMSFORD-MA         19:16.00   90
	 91 Jon Grossman                 PORTSMOUTH-NH         19:17.00   91
	 92 Nick Colycci                 SETON HALL PREP -NJ   19:18.00   92
	 93 Matt Brusch                  MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     19:18.10   93
	 94 Chris Griffin                BARRINGTON-RI         19:19.00   94
	 95 Jared Nespoli                HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    19:19.10   95
	 96 Adam Stanek                  EXETER-NH             19:20.00   96
	 97 Alex Browning                EAST PROVIDENCE       19:20.10   97
	 98 Andy Maguire                 BARRINGTON-RI         19:20.20   98
	 99 Colin Walsh                  BOSTON COLLEGE-MA     19:21.00   99
	100 Mark Cooper                  TOTTENVILLE-NY        19:22.00  100
	101 Sam Lee                      WESTERLY-RI           19:23.00  101
	102 Rich Yu                      HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    19:23.10  102
	103 Brandon Abusolo              Long Beach            19:24.00  103
	104 Robert Barry                 WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      19:24.10  104
	105 Sam Brenner                  EXETER-NH             19:25.00  105
	106 Matt Pincus                  SETON HALL PREP -NJ   19:28.00  106
	107 Andrew La Rosa               Ballston-NY           19:28.10  107
	108 Justin Cooper                Ballston-NY           19:29.00  108
	109 Robbie Mc Queen              BARRINGTON-RI         19:34.00  109
	110 Jason Allard                 WOONSOCKET-RI         19:34.10  110
	111 Nader Zagha                  Saunders Trades       19:35.00  111
	112 Tom Bishop                   WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      19:35.10  112
	113 Pat Gormley                  EAST PROVIDENCE       19:36.00  113
	114 Brian Castle                 PILGRIM-RI            19:39.00  114
	115 John Doherty                 CHELMSFORD-MA         19:40.00  115
	116 David Koren                  Sandwich              19:43.00  116
	117 Andy Hayes                   MANHASSET-NY          19:44.00  117
	118 Matt Premus                  MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     19:44.10  118
	119 Vinny Marcial                WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      19:44.20  119
	120 Jon Stott                    LINCOLN-RI            19:45.00  120
	121 Evan Garber                  ATTLEBORO-MA          19:45.10  121
	122 Roger Alvarez                Long Beach            19:46.00  122
	123 Paul Stadinger               ATTLEBORO-MA          19:47.00  123
	124 Kyle Bevis                   WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      19:50.00  124
	125 Branden Pearson              WARWICK VETS-RI       19:52.00  125
	126 Guy Caguias                  MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     19:52.10  126
	127 Robert Maisano               MANHASSET-NY          20:00.00  127
	128 Rick Fiuamano                TOTTENVILLE-NY        20:01.00  128
	129 Tim Mulvena                  New Rochelle-NY       20:01.10  129
	130 Alex Ciampa                  CHELMSFORD-MA         20:01.20  130
	131 Robert Fredrickson           TOTTENVILLE-NY        20:01.30  131
	132 Patrick Ennis                ATTLEBORO-MA          20:03.00  132
	133 Steve Lally                  LINCOLN-RI            20:04.00  133
	134 John Gonzalez                Long Beach            20:05.00  134
	135 Jeremy Shea                  Sandwich              20:09.00  135
	136 Jareth Falls                 CRANSTON WEST - RI    20:09.10  136
	137 Dan Costa                    COVENTRY - RI         20:09.20  137
	138 Nick lacroix                 COVENTRY - RI         20:10.00  138
	139 Derek Olson                  COVENTRY - RI         20:10.10  139
	140 Steven Lara                  New Rochelle-NY       20:11.00  140
	141 Jon Lancellotta              COVENTRY - RI         20:13.00  141
	142 Kevin Flynn                  COVENTRY - RI         20:14.00  142
	143 Josh Christenson             PILGRIM-RI            20:18.00  143
	144 Justin Murphy                TOLL GATE-RI          20:19.00  144
	145 Corey Brunelle               WOONSOCKET-RI         20:22.00  145
	146 Darryl Collins               Saunders Trades       20:22.10  146
	147 Tony Yin                     ATTLEBORO-MA          20:24.00  147
	148 Ryan Hurley                  BARRINGTON-RI         20:25.00  148
	149 Jon tetreault                LINCOLN-RI            20:26.00  149
	150 Mike Ciccerone               EAST PROVIDENCE       20:27.00  150
	151 Ricardo Schladhauffen        PORTSMOUTH-NH         20:28.00  151
	152 Frank Kunc                   WESTERLY-RI           20:28.10  152
	153 Wilson Leavy                 MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     20:31.00  153
	154 Joseph Micale                TOTTENVILLE-NY        20:33.00  154
	155 Mark Taylor                  Saunders Trades       20:33.10  155
	156 Evan White                   BARRINGTON-RI         20:33.20  156
	157 Ben Chussid                  New Rochelle-NY       20:35.00  157
	158 Ben Chaput                   LINCOLN-RI            20:35.10  158
	159 Mike Radcliffe               PILGRIM-RI            20:35.20  159
	160 Peter Weiss                  New Rochelle-NY       20:39.00  160
	161 Alex Rothchild               EXETER-NH             20:47.00  161
	162 Josh Slabine                 CHELMSFORD-MA         20:49.00  162
	163 Nick Chisholm                LINCOLN-RI            20:53.00  163
	164 Mike Anzalone                MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     20:53.10  164
	165 Charles Burton               New Rochelle-NY       21:02.00  165
	166 Chris Allagetta              WARWICK VETS-RI       21:03.00  166
	167 Kevin Dyer                   Saunders Trades       21:08.00  167
	168 Austin Pena                  TOLL GATE-RI          21:11.00  168
	169 Dave Clarkin                 COVENTRY - RI         21:11.10  169
	170 Joseph Correnti              TOTTENVILLE-NY        21:12.00  170
	171 Kyle Towne                   EAST PROVIDENCE       21:13.00  171
	172 Vin Improta                  MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     21:16.00  172
	173 Pat Chin                     TOLL GATE-RI          21:16.10  173
	174 Matt Ward                    PILGRIM-RI            21:17.00  174
	175 John Butler                  EAST PROVIDENCE       21:18.00  175
	176 Steve Caparco                EAST PROVIDENCE       21:19.00  176
	177 Jordan Parkinson             PORTSMOUTH-NH         21:20.00  177
	178 Tom Prisco                   Long Beach            21:28.00  178
	179 Jay Paliazola                DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA    21:32.00  179
	180 Erik Lawrence                MANHASSET-NY          21:42.00  180
	181 Nick Middleton               Saunders Trades       21:46.00  181
	182 John Maloney                 WARWICK VETS-RI       21:46.10  182
	183 Andrews Molenar              MANHASSET-NY          21:52.00  183
	184 Kevin Fitzmartin             Long Beach            21:54.00  184
	185 Domenic DiCristefaro         CRANSTON WEST - RI    21:55.00  185
	186 Andy Moskowitz               Long Beach            21:56.00  186
	187 Evan De Mizio                Saunders Trades       21:57.00  187
	188 Nick Underwood               CRANSTON WEST - RI    22:06.00  188
	189 Jeremy Kerins                EXETER-NH             22:06.10  189
	190 Brian O'Neil                 TOLL GATE-RI          22:14.00  190
	191 Jeff Gallant                 EXETER-NH             22:16.00  191
	192 David Nash                   EXETER-NH             22:17.00  192
	193 Eric Jarret                  WOONSOCKET-RI         22:21.00  193
	194 Ben lavoie                   DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA    22:22.00  194
	195 John Villarosa               MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     22:35.00  195
	196 Kyle Fraielle                CRANSTON WEST - RI    22:41.00  196
	197 Zach Taylor                  PORTSMOUTH-NH         22:42.00  197
	198 Jon Chiou                    MANHASSET-NY          23:41.00  198
	199 Nick Villamena               New Rochelle-NY       23:45.00  199
	200 Jean-Pierre Sarkis           CRANSTON WEST - RI    23:53.00  200
	201 Noan Barboza                 DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA    24:07.00  201
	202 Scott Kelly                  DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA    25:00.00  202
	203 Peter Fitzgerald             DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA    25:03.00  203
	204 Eddie Lohse                  DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA    25:13.00  204
	205 Tim Hopper                   WARWICK VETS-RI       25:43.00  205
	206 Eric Lawson                  MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    27:59.00  206
	207 Tim St. Pierre               EAST PROVIDENCE       28:09.00  207
	208 Jeff Mc Guinness             CRANSTON WEST - RI    29:34.00  208
	209 Evan Lancia                  CRANSTON WEST - RI    30:11.00  20
	Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	   1 HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ          128    6    8   17   48   49   95  102
	   2 ST.JOHN the BAPTIST-NY      151   11   15   38   41   46   76   79
	   3 PATCHOGUE MEDFORD-NY        163   16   22   28   47   50   53   85
	   4 MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY           167    2   13   33   58   61   93  126
	   5 LEXINGTON-MA                175   19   20   31   42   63   83   89
	   6 NOTRE DAME-NJ               208   30   37   39   45   57   69   73
	   7 Ballston-NY                 212    4   10   23   87   88  107  108
	   8 SETON HALL PREP -NJ         233    1   26   34   80   92  106
	   9 BOSTON COLLEGE-MA           271    5   29   52   86   99
	  10 WESTERLY-RI                 308   25   36   64   82  101  152
	  11 ATTLEBORO-MA                328    3    9   72  121  123  132  147
	  12 WOONSOCKET-RI               350   14   27   54  110  145  193
	  13 CHELMSFORD-MA               397   59   65   68   90  115  130  162
	  14 BARRINGTON-RI               402   24   77   94   98  109  148  156
	  15 WILLIAM FLOYD-NY            424   62   71   75  104  112  119  124
	  16 TOLL GATE-RI                446   21   35   78  144  168  173  190
	  17 TOTTENVILLE-NY              465   40   66  100  128  131  154  170
	  18 LINCOLN-RI                  506   44   60  120  133  149  158  163
	  19 PILGRIM-RI                  514   43   55  114  143  159  174
	  20 MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY           542   51   56  118  153  164  172  195
	  21 COVENTRY - RI               562    7  137  138  139  141  142  169
	  22 EXETER-NH                   625   74   96  105  161  189  191  192
	  23 New Rochelle-NY             653   67  129  140  157  160  165  199
	  24 Saunders Trades & Technic   660   81  111  146  155  167  181  187
	  25 MANHASSET-NY                691   84  117  127  180  183  198
	  26 EAST PROVIDENCE - RI        706   97  113  150  171  175  176  207
	  27 Long Beach                  721  103  122  134  178  184  186
	  28 CRANSTON WEST - RI          905  136  185  188  196  200  208  209
	  29 DENNIS-YARMOUTH-MA          979  179  194  201  202  203  204


GirlsVarsity2

	Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY 2
	=======================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Jessica Hampson              SMITHTOWN-NY          19:10.10    1
	  2 Jill Lyon                    BARNSTABLE-MA         19:31.00    2
	  3 Danielle Karagannis          NORTHPORT - NY        19:37.00    3
	  4 Melissa Tempesta             PATCHOGUE ME          19:46.00    4
	  5 Bridget Devincent            ATTLEBORO-MA          20:02.00    5
	  6 Jillian Randolph             CHELMSFORD-MA         20:04.00    6
	  7 Alison Trayers               EXETER-NH             20:05.00    7
	  8 Emily Foster                 EXETER-NH             20:06.00    8
	  9 Christine Johnston           LONGWOOD-NY           20:13.00    9
	 10 Nicole Colozza               CRANSTON WEST - RI    20:13.10   10
	 11 Emilly Farnier               ATTLEBORO-MA          20:16.00   11
	 12 Amanda Filiberto             NORTHPORT - NY        20:20.00   12
	 13 Becky Hopkins                TOLL GATE-RI          20:28.00   13
	 14 Ally Connelly                Concord - NH          20:30.00   14
	 15 Jennifer Johnston            LONGWOOD-NY           20:32.00   15
	 16 Victoria Ballestero          Ballston-NY           20:36.00   16
	 17 Kelly Cahill                 LONGWOOD-NY           20:41.00   17
	 18 Haley Mathewson              CRANSTON WEST - RI    20:44.00   18
	 19 Melissa Pelletier            MERRIMACK-NH          20:44.10   19
	 20 Meaghan Lucie                ST.JOHN the           20:45.00   20
	 21 Karcey O'Brien               East Islip            20:46.00   21
	 22 Barbara Mac Neil             LINCOLN SUDBURY       20:48.00   22
	 23 Grace Ferguson               Concord - NH          20:48.10   23
	 24 Shannon Kramer               ST.JOHN the           20:49.00   24
	 25 Erika Cartolano              NORTHPORT - NY        20:50.00   25
	 26 Amanda Walsh                 New Rochelle-NY       20:52.00   26
	 27 Alyssa Pisarik               CHELMSFORD-MA         20:53.00   27
	 28 Louren Hulse                 WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      20:54.00   28
	 29 Gena Pepe                    MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     20:54.10   29
	 30 Liz Albanese                 LINCOLN SUDBURY       20:54.10   30
	 31 Assata Cowart                New Rochelle-NY       20:56.00   31
	 32 Cara Dorney                  ST.JOHN the           20:59.00   32
	 33 Kate Phillips                East Islip            21:00.00   33
	 34 Eileen Harrington            LONGWOOD-NY           21:03.00   34
	 35 Alexis Ayala                 New Rochelle-NY       21:03.10   35
	 36 Gina Perno                   ST.ANTHONY-NY         21:04.00   36
	 37 Kristen Wojtunidk            LONGWOOD-NY           21:05.00   37
	 38 Kesley Malone                LONGWOOD-NY           21:07.00   38
	 39 Katie Dickman                Ballston-NY           21:10.00   39
	 40 Jessica Laurence             LONDONDERRY-NH        21:12.00   40
	 41 Annamarie Spelmann           LONGWOOD-NY           21:13.00   41
	 42 Colleen Walker               WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      21:13.10   42
	 43 Lia Amante                   MERRIMACK-NH          21:13.20   43
	 44 Kate Cervo                   SMITHTOWN-NY          21:17.00   44
	 45 Ketia Jolicoeur              New Rochelle-NY       21:19.00   45
	 46 Samantha Seitter             NORTHPORT - NY        21:19.10   46
	 47 Emma Mushnick                LINCOLN SUDBURY       21:20.00   47
	 48 Kate Donaldson               LINCOLN SUDBURY       21:24.00   48
	 49 Rachael Potter               LINCOLN SUDBURY       21:24.10   49
	 50 Kristen Cella                TOTTENVILLE-NY        21:26.00   50
	 51 Stephanie Vargas             East Islip            21:28.00   51
	 52 Annie Johnson                TOTTENVILLE-NY        21:31.00   52
	 53 Courtney Sullivan            Massapequa-NY         21:32.00   53
	 54 Tina Kim                     CHELMSFORD-MA         21:33.00   54
	 55 Cassie Clarke                CRANSTON WEST - RI    21:33.10   55
	 56 Alyssa Mahoney               ST.ANTHONY-NY         21:34.00   56
	 57 Colleen Law                  LONDONDERRY-NH        21:36.00   57
	 58 Gabriella Miranda            PATCHOGUE ME          21:36.10   58
	 59 Ivory Ferron                 CHELMSFORD-MA         21:37.00   59
	 60 Kristin Demirjian            PILGRIM-RI            21:38.00   60
	 61 Mary Kate Quinn              SACRED HEART-NY       21:38.10   61
	 62 Kerry Tobin                  ST.JOHN the           21:40.00   62
	 63 Christina Nelson             BAY VIEW-RI           21:42.00   63
	 64 Hannah Ziobrowski            LINCOLN SUDBURY       21:44.00   64
	 65 Lauryn De Baie               LONDONDERRY-NH        21:45.00   65
	 66 Hillary St john              Concord - NH          21:45.10   66
	 67 Olivia Beane                 Ballston-NY           21:46.00   67
	 68 Beth Pisarik                 CHELMSFORD-MA         21:46.10   68
	 69 Emily Murphy                 ST.ANTHONY-NY         21:47.00   69
	 70 Cartney Green                MERRIMACK-NH          21:49.00   70
	 71 Rebecca Vincent              Concord - NH          21:49.10   71
	 72 Ally Malangone               ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     21:50.00   72
	 73 Nikki Madden                 SACRED HEART-NY       21:53.00   73
	 74 Heather Lewis                MERRIMACK-NH          21:53.10   74
	 75 Kristen Baglione             TOTTENVILLE-NY        21:59.00   75
	 76 Courtney Mc Namara           SMITHTOWN-NY          22:00.00   76
	 77 Caitlin Hogan                MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     22:02.00   77
	 78 Jillian Weinstein            East Islip            22:02.10   78
	 79 Allison Dwyer                Half Hollow Hill      22:03.00   79
	 80 Kaityn Galbraith             Ballston-NY           22:05.00   80
	 81 Lindsey Martin               Ballston-NY           22:06.00   81
	 82 Terri bello                  LINCOLN SUDBURY       22:07.00   82
	 83 Sarah Dequillfeldt           East Islip            22:07.10   83
	 84 Carley Santiago              TOTTENVILLE-NY        22:08.00   84
	 85 Julie Mangan                 CHELMSFORD-MA         22:10.00   85
	 86 Janine Williams              ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     22:11.00   86
	 87 Kristi Dwyer                 MERRIMACK-NH          22:12.00   87
	 88 Maui Smith                   Concord - NH          22:13.00   88
	 89 Tara Mc Corry                East Islip            22:15.00   89
	 90 Nicole Panik                 ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     22:16.00   90
	 91 Lauren Ryan                  Concord - NH          22:17.00   91
	 92 Katie Gawagher               SACRED HEART-NY       22:18.00   92
	 93 Lena Lau                     TOLL GATE-RI          22:18.10   93
	 94 Jeanine Encizo               ST.JOHN the           22:18.20   94
	 95 Jackie Soto                  ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     22:21.00   95
	 96 Christine Koch               SACRED HEART-NY       22:21.10   96
	 97 Brianna Petrone              BAY VIEW-RI           22:24.00   97
	 98 Ashley Deangelis             ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     22:26.00   98
	 99 Amanda Booth                 SMITHTOWN-NY          22:30.00   99
	100 Caitlin Hyland               Concord - NH          22:32.00  100
	101 Kristen Llewellyn            LONDONDERRY-NH        22:33.00  101
	102 Kaeln Carey                  WESTERLY-RI           22:36.00  102
	103 Amanda Litkenhaus            ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     22:36.10  103
	104 Katie Beauregard             CUMBERLAND-RI         22:37.00  104
	105 Jessica Cocozza              CRANSTON WEST - RI    22:38.00  105
	106 Lori Ulrich                  NORTHPORT - NY        22:38.10  106
	107 Lindsay Byrne                NORTHPORT - NY        22:39.00  107
	108 Lindsey Taylor               MERRIMACK-NH          22:40.00  108
	109 Erin Keenan                  ST.ANTHONY-NY         22:41.10  109
	110 Danielle Bracco              MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     22:41.20  110
	111 Jessica Kenna                WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      22:43.00  111
	112 Amanda Barnes                CHELMSFORD-MA         22:44.00  112
	113 Michele Paraseandolo         TOTTENVILLE-NY        22:44.10  113
	114 Alison Boboris               SMITHTOWN-NY          22:47.00  114
	115 Anna Norell                  NORTHPORT - NY        22:49.00  115
	116 Angela Julien                New Rochelle-NY       22:49.10  116
	117 Emilia Hernandez             New Rochelle-NY       22:50.00  117
	118 Alyssa Caouette              CUMBERLAND-RI         22:57.00  118
	119 Adrienne Victor              ST.ANTHONY-NY         22:59.00  119
	120 Brooke Anderson              MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     22:59.10  120
	121 Hannah Power                 Saunders Trades       23:00.00  121
	122 Shaunice Mudahy              Saunders Trades       23:01.00  122
	123 Jennifer Marchionni          LONDONDERRY-NH        23:03.00  123
	124 Kim Falzone                  ST.JOHN the           23:03.10  124
	125 Rachael Zysset               SMITHTOWN-NY          23:05.00  125
	126 Becky Griffith               TOLL GATE-RI          23:09.00  126
	127 Christina Kazazian           MERRIMACK-NH          23:11.00  127
	128 Emily Clark                  ST.ANTHONY-NY         23:14.00  128
	129 Stephanie Diorio             TOLL GATE-RI          23:16.00  129
	130 Keri Marnane                 CRANSTON WEST - RI    23:18.00  130
	131 Brittay Richer               WOONSOCKET-RI         23:21.00  131
	132 Layra Wasson                 SACRED HEART-NY       23:22.00  132
	133 Michele Basic                TOTTENVILLE-NY        23:22.10  133
	134 Elena Greck                  PATCHOGUE ME          23:25.00  134
	135 Christina De Bellis          SMITHTOWN-NY          23:26.00  135
	136 Heather Feeney               TOLL GATE-RI          23:27.00  136
	137 Katherine Scherback          WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      23:30.00  137
	138 Victoria Melendez            TOTTENVILLE-NY        23:31.00  138
	139 Lindsey Blitz                WESTERLY-RI           23:33.00  139
	140 Lauren Simpson               ATTLEBORO-MA          23:34.00  140
	141 Kelly Grasskurth             Half Hollow Hill      23:35.00  141
	142 Kell Ann Ford                WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      23:36.00  142
	143 Katie Gill                   BAY VIEW-RI           23:38.00  143
	144 Giana Battista               CRANSTON WEST - RI    23:38.10  144
	145 Kaitlyn Wagner               PATCHOGUE ME          23:40.00  145
	146 Abigail Hutchins             LONDONDERRY-NH        23:41.00  146
	147 Diane Slack                  East Islip            23:45.00  147
	148 Shanasia Billinger           Saunders Trades       23:49.00  148
	149 Lindsay Fannong              LONDONDERRY-NH        23:54.00  149
	150 Kathleen Faltus              BAY VIEW-RI           23:55.00  150
	151 Haley Kress                  ATTLEBORO-MA          23:56.00  151
	152 Nicole Improta               ST. JOHN VILLA-NY     24:02.00  152
	153 Janet Hui                    Half Hollow Hill      24:04.00  153
	154 Ashley Brouille              CUMBERLAND-RI         24:05.00  154
	155 Jasmine Maisonet             SACRED HEART-NY       24:09.00  155
	156 Emily Alvarez                MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     24:10.00  156
	157 Elizabeth Lyons              BAY VIEW-RI           24:11.00  157
	158 Jennifer Randall             BAY VIEW-RI           24:15.00  158
	159 Jen Velloza                  MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     24:17.00  159
	160 Kelsey Burgland              Half Hollow Hill      24:20.00  160
	161 Rian Smith                   ST.ANTHONY-NY         24:25.00  161
	162 Laura Mc William             NOTRE DAME-NJ         24:29.00  162
	163 Katie Remelezik              TOLL GATE-RI          24:35.00  163
	164 Anna Hogan                   NOTRE DAME-NJ         24:40.00  164
	165 Deanna Dunne                 MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     24:42.00  165
	166 Sam Catarelli                WILLIAM FLOYD-NY      24:43.00  166
	167 Leah Del Guidice             CHARIHO-RI            24:45.00  167
	168 Christin Kennedy             Half Hollow Hill      24:47.00  168
	169 Manon Genet                  PILGRIM-RI            24:50.00  169
	170 Krista Sanniola              PATCHOGUE ME          24:50.10  170
	171 Michelle Dowsey              PATCHOGUE ME          24:52.00  171
	172 Nicole D'Albora              TOLL GATE-RI          24:55.00  172
	173 Stefani Braun                Half Hollow Hill      24:59.00  173
	174 Kayla Dionne                 WESTERLY-RI           25:00.00  174
	175 Crystal Arvelo               Saunders Trades       25:02.00  175
	176 Randi Krzesinski             EXETER-NH             25:02.10  176
	177 Dominique Ferraro            WESTERLY-RI           25:04.00  177
	178 Maria Mizzoroca              WESTERLY-RI           25:04.10  178
	179 Sarah Brenner                EXETER-NH             25:11.00  179
	180 Kelly Sinn                   BARNSTABLE-MA         25:12.00  180
	181 Nicole Kerrison              Saunders Trades       25:14.00  181
	182 Sandy Carnevale              PILGRIM-RI            25:17.00  182
	183 Stephanie Heckman            PILGRIM-RI            25:17.10  183
	184 Hope Clark                   ATTLEBORO-MA          25:18.00  184
	185 Nicole Brower                ATTLEBORO-MA          25:20.00  185
	186 Molly Power                  Saunders Trades       25:22.00  186
	187 Katie Fischbach              ATTLEBORO-MA          25:35.00  187
	188 Emily Wannerta               Ballston-NY           25:35.10  188
	189 Lindsey Jones                Ballston-NY           25:35.20  189
	190 Hannah Perry                 BAY VIEW-RI           25:41.00  190
	191 Kayla Pepe                   MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY     25:44.00  191
	192 Robin Renahan                MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     25:51.00  192
	193 Jeanne Grassen               Long Beach            25:54.00  193
	194 Laura Smith                  NOTRE DAME-NJ         26:34.00  194
	195 Catarina Costa               MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     26:53.00  195
	196 Kelsey Williamson            CHARIHO-RI            27:00.00  196
	197 Danielle Butera              MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     27:13.00  197
	198 Heather Manning              PLYMOUTH SOUTH-MA     27:30.00  198
	199 Kim Lyle                     PLYMOUTH SOUTH-MA     27:30.10  199
	200 Colleen Sheridan             NOTRE DAME-NJ         27:35.00  200
	201 Katie Smith                  NOTRE DAME-NJ         27:50.00  201
	202 Gabby Carnevale              PILGRIM-RI            27:57.00  202
	203 Kathleen O'Reilly            Half Hollow Hill      28:00.00  203
	204 Tina Mc Sweeney              MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY     28:09.00  204
	205 Julie Osberg                 PLYMOUTH SOUTH-MA     28:12.00  205
	206 Rachel Tewksbury             CHARIHO-RI            28:13.00  206
	207 Lizabeth Barrera             Saunders Trades       28:15.00  207
	208 Jessica Brennan              NOTRE DAME-NJ         28:20.00  208
	209 Christina Falcone            NOTRE DAME-NJ         28:25.00  209
	210 Toni Labella                 PILGRIM-RI            28:30.00  210
	211 Kelly Ernard                 BARNSTABLE-MA         28:35.00  211
	                                   Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	   1 LONGWOOD-NY                 112    9   15   17   34   37   38   41
	   2 NORTHPORT - NY              192    3   12   25   46  106  107  115
	   3 LINCOLN SUDBURY - MA        196   22   30   47   48   49   64   82
	   4 CHELMSFORD-MA               214    6   27   54   59   68   85  112
	   5 ST.JOHN the BAPTIST-NY      232   20   24   32   62   94  124
	   6 New Rochelle-NY             253   26   31   35   45  116  117
	   7 Concord - NH                262   14   23   66   71   88   91  100
	   8 East Islip                  266   21   33   51   78   83   89  147
	   9 Ballston-NY                 283   16   39   67   80   81  188  189
	  10 MERRIMACK-NH                293   19   43   70   74   87  108  127
	  11 CRANSTON WEST - RI          318   10   18   55  105  130  144
	  12 SMITHTOWN-NY                334    1   44   76   99  114  125  135
	  13 TOTTENVILLE-NY              374   50   52   75   84  113  133  138
	  14 LONDONDERRY-NH              386   40   57   65  101  123  146  149
	  15 ST.ANTHONY-NY               389   36   56   69  109  119  128  161
	  16 ST. JOHN VILLA-NY           441   72   86   90   95   98  103  152
	  17 SACRED HEART-NY             454   61   73   92   96  132  155
	  18 WILLIAM FLOYD-NY            460   28   42  111  137  142  166
	  19 ATTLEBORO-MA                491    5   11  140  151  184  185  187
	  20 MCKEE/S.I.TECH-NY           492   29   77  110  120  156  159  191
	  21 TOLL GATE-RI                497   13   93  126  129  136  163  172
	  22 PATCHOGUE MEDFORD-NY        511    4   58  134  145  170  171
	  23 BAY VIEW-RI                 610   63   97  143  150  157  158  190
	  24 Half Hollow Hills-NY        701   79  141  153  160  168  173  203
	  25 Saunders Trades & Technic   747  121  122  148  175  181  186  207
	  26 WESTERLY-RI                 770  102  139  174  177  178
	  27 PILGRIM-RI                  796   60  169  182  183  202  210
	  28 NOTRE DAME-NJ               921  162  164  194  200  201  208  209
	  29 MIDDLE COUNTRY-NY           953  165  192  195  197  204


BoysVarsity1

	Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY 1
	=======================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Chris Hays                   SHOREHAM              16:59.70    1
	  2 Gabe Pacione                 HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    17:05.00    2
	  3 Steve O'Brien                Groton-Dunstable      17:09.00    3
	  4 John Reilly                  MONS.McCLANCY- NY     17:18.00    4
	  5 Kevin Bennett                Marblehead - Ma       17:30.00    5
	  6 Keith Gagnon                 Tyngsborough-Ma       17:32.00    6
	  7 Jason Lynch                  LYNBROOK-NY           17:38.00    7
	  8 Mike Ortiz                   MONS.McCLANCY- NY     17:38.10    8
	  9 Chris Funch                  Groton-Dunstable      17:39.00    9
	 10 Angel Ortega                 MONS.McCLANCY- NY     17:40.00   10
	 11 Shawn Mulcahy                Lyman Memorial-Ct     17:42.00   11
	 12 Dan Frank                    SHOREHAM              17:45.00   12
	 13 Brendan Mc Carthy            Groton-Dunstable      17:45.10   13
	 14 Chris Darrah                 Mashpee - Ma          17:47.00   14
	 15 Russell Larson               LYNBROOK-NY           17:48.00   15
	 16 Bobby Andrews                SHOREHAM              17:51.00   16
	 17 Adam Kingsbury               Marblehead - Ma       17:56.00   17
	 18 William Newell               WESTON-MA             18:01.00   18
	 19 Chris Mc Dermott             Marian-Ma             18:01.10   19
	 20 Sean Norberg                 SHOREHAM              18:02.00   20
	 21 Ryan Quinn                   WILLIAMS-CT           18:04.00   21
	 22 Brenden Brethel              LYNBROOK-NY           18:07.00   22
	 23 Kevin Howard                 HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    18:07.10   23
	 24 Doug Garron                  WESTON-MA             18:08.00   24
	 25 Erik Larson                  LYNBROOK-NY           18:11.00   25
	 26 Matt Myette                  CARVER-MA             18:15.00   26
	 27 Ryan Bernebes                CARVER-MA             18:18.00   27
	 28 Akash Chousle                EAST GREENWICH-RI     18:22.00   28
	 29 John Skillman                WESTON-MA             18:24.00   29
	 30 Kyle Petka                   Groton-Dunstable      18:25.00   30
	 31 Paul Basirico                SHOREHAM              18:26.00   31
	 32 Avi Sridhar                  HOLLISTON-MA          18:28.00   32
	 33 Greg Dube                    HOLLISTON-MA          18:29.00   33
	 34 Ben Mattson                  Coyle Cassidy         18:29.10   34
	 35 Colin Fahey                  WESTON-MA             18:30.00   35
	 36 Kyle Wightman                SHOREHAM              18:30.10   36
	 37 Christian Roberts            SOMERSET-MA           18:31.00   37
	 38 Chris Terrell                Marian-Ma             18:32.00   38
	 39 Nate Messier                 WEST WARWICK-RI       18:33.00   39
	 40 Steve Lynch                  Prout School - RI     18:33.10   40
	 41 Caretr Quinn                 WILLIAMS-CT           18:34.00   41
	 42 Quinn McCleen                WILLIAMS-CT           18:34.10   42
	 43 Colin Jermain                HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    18:36.00   43
	 44 Jeremy Hogler                PONAGANSET-RI         18:37.00   44
	 45 Jordan Anderson              Lyman Memorial-Ct     18:39.00   45
	 46 Everett La Mountain          Smithfield-RI         18:40.00   46
	 47 Jackson Barber               Marblehead - Ma       18:42.00   47
	 48 Matt De Luca                 Groton-Dunstable      18:43.00   48
	 49 Sam Verneuille               SHOREHAM              18:43.10   49
	 50 Matt Morvan                  Smithfield-RI         18:44.00   50
	 51 Andrew Coleman               HOLLISTON-MA          18:45.00   51

	 52 David Galoski                Smithfield-RI         18:45.10   52
	 53 Alessio Assero               MONS.McCLANCY- NY     18:47.00   53
	 54 Mike Pezzullo                EAST GREENWICH-RI     18:47.10   54
	 55 Chris Wiles                  WILLIAMS-CT           18:51.00   55
	 56 Arthur Jackson               HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    18:52.00   56
	 57 Eric Bachrach                HOLLISTON-MA          18:53.00   57
	 58 Eddie Lopez                  LYNBROOK-NY           18:53.10   58
	 59 1joshua Rice                 HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    18:54.00   59
	 60 Joe Siravo                   Prout School - RI     18:55.00   60
	 61 Chris Peckbeaton             Marblehead - Ma       18:56.00   61
	 62 Ethan Landry                 Marblehead - Ma       18:57.00   62
	 63 Alex Romanelli               LYNBROOK-NY           18:59.00   63
	 64 Jason Wood                   Coyle Cassidy         18:59.10   64
	 65 Russell Darress              LYNBROOK-NY           19:01.00   65
	 66 Corey Blass                  CARVER-MA             19:01.10   66
	 67 Ken Clougher                 Tyngsborough-Ma       19:02.00   67
	 68 Zach Harrison                WESTON-MA             19:05.00   68
	 69 Gideon Bautista              EAST GREENWICH-RI     19:06.00   69
	 70 Kevin Flynn                  Spackenkill           19:07.00   70
	 71 Nick O'Keefe                 Coyle Cassidy         19:08.00   71
	 72 Andrew Glod                  EAST GREENWICH-RI     19:09.00   72
	 73 Dan Braun                    Groton-Dunstable      19:10.00   73
	 74 Ryan Hanna                   HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    19:12.00   74
	 75 Eric Tremblay                Marblehead - Ma       19:13.00   75
	 76 Arthur Aubin                 PONAGANSET-RI         19:13.10   76
	 77 Vladimir Shilo               PONAGANSET-RI         19:14.00   77
	 78 Andrew Lanier                Groton-Dunstable      19:14.10   78
	 79 Wade Kotula                  SHELTER ISLAND-NY     19:16.00   79
	 80 Jake Desmarais               Smithfield-RI         19:18.00   80
	 81 Gregg Langlois               Tyngsborough-Ma       19:21.00   81
	 82 Josh Mattson                 Coyle Cassidy         19:27.00   82
	 83 Tim Loehr                    TACONIC-MA            19:27.10   83
	 84 Tim Murphy                   TACONIC-MA            19:28.00   84
	 85 Michael Gingras              MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    19:32.00   85
	 86 Joe Sacamone                 MONS.McCLANCY- NY     19:32.10   86
	 87 Dan Slune                    HOLLISTON-MA          19:34.00   87
	 88 Dan Feeney                   ST. RAPHAEL-RI        19:34.10   88
	 89 Nick Keller                  TACONIC-MA            19:36.00   89
	 90 Cody Lecros                  HOLLISTON-MA          19:37.00   90
	 91 Dan Katz                     HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA    19:38.00   91
	 92 Justin Klee                  WILLIAMS-CT           19:38.10   92
	 93 Richard Cipolla              WESTON-MA             19:39.00   93
	 94 James Fuchs                  HAMPTON BAYS - NY     19:40.00   94
	 95 Brendan Sullivan             Tyngsborough-Ma       19:41.00   95
	 96 Kevin Hindenmith             Coyle Cassidy         19:43.00   96
	 97 Jake Martin                  Smithfield-RI         19:48.00   97
	 98 Kyle Mann                    WEST WARWICK-RI       19:49.00   98
	 99 Matt Mc Cafferty             Tyngsborough-Ma       19:51.00   99
	100 Sean Gulbin                  ST. ROSE-NJ           19:51.10  100
	101 Tim Faria                    SOMERSET-MA           19:52.00  101
	102 Tim Bartley                  TACONIC-MA            19:52.10  102
	103 Tom Miller                   Marian-Ma             19:53.00  103
	104 Kyle Schaeffer               HUDSON -MA            19:54.00  104
	105 Tom Maloney                  HAMPTON BAYS - NY     19:56.00  105
	106 Matthew Gannon               PONAGANSET-RI         19:57.00  106
	107 Devin Rochford               EAST GREENWICH-RI     19:59.00  107
	108 Ben Waller                   Marblehead - Ma       20:00.00  108
	109 Jarret Freeman               MARTIN LUTHER-NY      20:01.00  109
	110 John Day                     Coyle Cassidy         20:02.00  110
	111 Stephen Farrell              Spackenkill           20:03.00  111
	112 Carlos Hernandez             EAST HAMPTON          20:04.00  112
	113 Jay pelletier                SOMERSET-MA           20:05.00  113
	114 Greg Lucini                  Coyle Cassidy         20:06.00  114
	115 Matt Perry                   SOMERSET-MA           20:07.00  115
	116 Dan Keating                  HOLLISTON-MA          20:10.00  116
	117 Paolo Di Girolamo            TACONIC-MA            20:11.00  117
	118 Robert Guinfa                HAMPTON BAYS - NY     20:11.10  118
	119 Chris Dieman                 Prout School - RI     20:16.00  119
	120 Brian Beaudette              MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    20:17.00  120
	121 Matt Taylor                  Prout School - RI     20:18.00  121
	122 Adam Mamay                   EAST HAMPTON          20:24.00  122
	123 Mike Reault                  Tyngsborough-Ma       20:27.00  123
	124 Matt Sanford                 TACONIC-MA            20:30.00  124
	125 Tim Goddaire                 Lyman Memorial-Ct     20:31.00  125
	126 Matt Zenz                    Spackenkill           20:35.00  126
	127 Jay Wegimont                 Prout School - RI     20:38.00  127
	128 Bryan Scully                 WILLIAMS-CT           20:39.00  128
	129 Jon Simmons                  EAST HAMPTON          20:41.00  129
	130 Steve Finch                  MARTIN LUTHER-NY      20:42.00  130
	131 Brian Hill                   SOMERSET-MA           20:43.00  131
	132 Le Quen Harper               MARTIN LUTHER-NY      20:44.00  132
	133 Cory Mac Niven               EAST HAMPTON          20:44.10  133
	134 Brendan Struck               EAST HAMPTON          20:47.00  134
	135 Alex Cordeiro                SOMERSET-MA           20:47.10  135
	136 Mike Coughlin                ST. RAPHAEL-RI        20:48.00  136
	137 Mike Lorel                   Spackenkill           20:48.10  137
	138 Aaron Mal Donado             MARTIN LUTHER-NY      20:58.00  138
	139 Matthew Scoffone             MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    21:04.00  139
	140 Dan Iannotti                 Smithfield-RI         21:06.00  140
	141 Adam Laroque                 WEST WARWICK-RI       21:07.00  141
	142 Louis Toth                   SHELTER ISLAND-NY     21:08.00  142
	143 Ryan Andrews                 WEST WARWICK-RI       21:13.00  143
	144 Eric Lister                  MONS.McCLANCY- NY     21:17.00  144
	145 Matt Order                   Tyngsborough-Ma       21:23.00  145
	146 Jon Keetz                    Smithfield-RI         21:24.00  146
	147 Kyle Barden                  Spackenkill           21:27.00  147
	148 John Pieda                   EAST HAMPTON          21:31.00  148
	149 Mike Guarino                 Spackenkill           21:32.00  149
	150 Andrew Knutz                 BROOMFIELD-MA         21:35.00  150
	151 Dave Sayet                   WILLIAMS-CT           21:36.00  151
	152 Adam Hogue                   MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    21:36.10  152
	153 Pat Lagan                    Marian-Ma             21:37.00  153
	154 Ryan Cunningham              Mashpee - Ma          21:38.00  154
	155 Daniel Kamp                  MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    21:39.00  155
	156 Tyler Clark                  SHELTER ISLAND-NY     21:40.00  156
	157 Eric Fenstermaker            SOMERSET-MA           21:41.00  157
	158 Kyle Myjak                   Lyman Memorial-Ct     21:42.00  158
	159 Jeff Mancari                 St Joseph-Ma          21:43.00  159
	160 Chris Mann                   WEST WARWICK-RI       21:45.00  160
	161 Steve Delaney                HUDSON -MA            21:45.10  161
	162 John Finnegan                ST. ROSE-NJ           21:54.00  162
	163 Joey Ruggiero                Spackenkill           21:57.00  163
	164 Kevin O'Riordan              Marian-Ma             21:58.00  164
	165 Robert Rogers                ST. ROSE-NJ           22:03.00  165
	166 Paul Fellows                 BROOMFIELD-MA         22:08.00  166
	167 Ryan Poirier                 Prout School - RI     22:09.00  167
	168 Dan L'Esperance              Burrillville - RI     22:10.00  168
	169 Brian Quilty                 ST. ROSE-NJ           22:14.00  169
	170 Ray Coyle                    MARTIN LUTHER-NY      22:23.00  170
	171 Schuyler Weedham             SHELTER ISLAND-NY     22:24.00  171
	172 Kevin Mann                   WEST WARWICK-RI       22:27.00  172
	173 Kirby Garrison               SHELTER ISLAND-NY     22:28.00  173
	174 Scott Cebulski               ST. ROSE-NJ           22:45.00  174
	175 Alex Pace                    ST. ROSE-NJ           22:50.00  175
	176 Tim Le Clair                 St Joseph-Ma          22:51.00  176
	177 Andrew Dorr                  St Joseph-Ma          22:54.00  177
	178 Carl Cornell                 Lyman Memorial-Ct     23:06.00  178
	179 Carlson Fischedick           ST. ROSE-NJ           23:07.00  179
	180 Harry Scott-Bennett          Prout School - RI     23:07.50  180
	181 Cam LaRochelle               St Joseph-Ma          23:12.00  181
	182 Joe Correia                  Burrillville - RI     23:17.00  182
	183 Matt White                   Burrillville - RI     23:20.00  183
	184 Doug Clark                   Burrillville - RI     23:22.00  184
	185 Matt Gustafson               Lyman Memorial-Ct     23:23.00  185
	186 Matt Lavallee                WEST WARWICK-RI       23:24.00  186
	187 Kyle Simon                   Mashpee - Ma          23:49.00  187
	188 Joey Grady                   Mashpee - Ma          24:11.00  188
	189 Sean Brewer                  SHELTER ISLAND-NY     24:24.00  189
	190 William Murray               ST. RAPHAEL-RI        24:30.00  190
	191 Joseph Lancellotti           MT. ST. CHARLES-RI    24:40.00  191
	192 Dan Simeus                   ST. RAPHAEL-RI        24:44.00  192
	193 Erick Alexander              CARVER-MA             24:49.00  193
	194 Steven Freund                NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   25:04.00  194
	195 Tom Murphy                   MARTIN LUTHER-NY      25:12.00  195
	196 Tom Green                    SHELTER ISLAND-NY     26:00.00  196
	197 Tony Gattuso                 St Joseph-Ma          26:07.00  197
	198 Jon Hummel                   NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   26:17.00  198
	199 Nick Rossi                   NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   26:35.00  199
	200 Anthony Castellani           St Joseph-Ma          26:56.00  200
	201 Gage Dunham                  Burrillville - RI     27:11.00  201
	202 Ray Ortiz                    MARTIN LUTHER-NY      27:47.00  202
	203 Adam Gaudreau                Burrillville - RI     28:09.00  203
	204 Steve Truax                  Lyman Memorial-Ct     28:25.00  204
	205 Jon Martin                   NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   29:05.00  205
	                                   Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	   1 SHOREHAM WADDING RIVER-NY    80    1   12   16   20   31   36   49
	   2 Groton-Dunstable - Ma       103    3    9   13   30   48   73   78
	   3 LYNBROOK-NY                 127    7   15   22   25   58   63   65
	   4 MONS.McCLANCY- NY           161    4    8   10   53   86  144
	   5 WESTON-MA                   174   18   24   29   35   68   93
	   6 HAMILTON-WENHAM-MA          183    2   23   43   56   59   74   91
	   7 Marblehead - Ma             192    5   17   47   61   62   75  108
	   8 WILLIAMS-CT                 251   21   41   42   55   92  128  151
	   9 HOLLISTON-MA                260   32   33   51   57   87   90  116
	  10 Smithfield-RI               325   46   50   52   80   97  140  146
	  11 EAST GREENWICH-RI           330   28   54   69   72  107
	  12 Coyle Cassidy               347   34   64   71   82   96  110  114
	  13 Tyngsborough-Ma             348    6   67   81   95   99  123  145
	  14 Prout School - RI           467   40   60  119  121  127  167  180
	  15 TACONIC-MA                  475   83   84   89  102  117  124
	  16 Marian-Ma                   477   19   38  103  153  164
	  17 SOMERSET-MA                 497   37  101  113  115  131  135  157
	  18 Lyman Memorial-Ct           517   11   45  125  158  178  185  204
	  19 WEST WARWICK-RI             581   39   98  141  143  160  172  186
	  20 Spackenkill                 591   70  111  126  137  147  149  163
	  21 EAST HAMPTON                630  112  122  129  133  134  148
	  22 MT. ST. CHARLES-RI          651   85  120  139  152  155  191
	  23 MARTIN LUTHER-NY            679  109  130  132  138  170  195  202
	  24 SHELTER ISLAND-NY           721   79  142  156  171  173  189  196
	  25 ST. ROSE-NJ                 770  100  162  165  169  174  175  179
	  26 St Joseph-Ma                890  159  176  177  181  197  200
	  27 Burrillville - RI           918  168  182  183  184  201  203


GirlsVarsity1

	Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY 1
	=======================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Catherine Allard             MILLER PLACE-NY       19:30.30    1
	  2 Emily Sherrard               HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    19:37.00    2
	  3 Megan Fitzpatrick            HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    19:41.00    3
	  4 meghan Bowden                Tyngsborough-Ma       19:47.00    4
	  5 Ashley Neville               Bishop Guertin-NH     20:00.00    5
	  6 Marissa Greco                HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    20:09.00    6
	  7 Siobhan Dwyer                Spackenkill           20:12.00    7
	  8 Lauryn Wadlew                CARVER-MA             20:22.00    8
	  9 Erin Hays                    SHOREHAM              20:29.00    9
	 10 Kathryn Sheehan              SHOREHAM              20:40.00   10
	 11 Maggie Fox                   Marian-Ma             20:42.00   11
	 12 Katie Battistoni             LINCOLN-RI            20:45.00   12
	 13 Brooke Johnson               SHOREHAM              20:46.00   13
	 14 Kaitlyn Chenevert            UXBRIDGE-MA           20:46.10   14
	 15 Amber Selig                  W.HAMP.BEACH          20:52.00   15
	 16 Sarah Payne                  LINCOLN-RI            20:57.00   16
	 17 Kristi Conway                SHOREHAM              21:04.00   17
	 18 Natalie Zaremba              W.HAMP.BEACH          21:04.10   18
	 19 Cheryl Martin                St Joseph-Ma          21:11.00   19
	 20 Natalie Bindert              MANHASSET-NY          21:15.00   20
	 21 Christen Scanlon             BARRINGTON-RI         21:17.00   21
	 22 Helena Halterman             Marian-Ma             21:19.00   22
	 23 Melissa Tocchi               MILLER PLACE-NY       21:22.00   23
	 24 Sarah Callagy                Spackenkill           21:22.10   24
	 25 Caitlyn Anderson             W.HAMP.BEACH          21:24.00   25
	 26 Kathryn Cote                 Smithfield-RI         21:27.00   26
	 27 Kristen Darling              MILLER PLACE-NY       21:28.00   27
	 28 Sam Buechner                 Bishop Guertin-NH     21:32.00   28
	 29 Tracey Vincuillo             HUDSON -MA            21:34.00   29
	 30 Emilie Papa                  TACONIC-MA            21:35.00   30
	 31 Steffanie Anderson           SHOREHAM              21:39.00   31
	 32 Lisa Mascali                 MANHASSET-NY          21:39.10   32
	 33 Amanda Matteo                Smithfield-RI         21:40.00   33
	 34 Claire Marble                Spackenkill           21:43.00   34
	 35 Stephanie Aiello             MILLER PLACE-NY       21:45.00   35
	 36 Kelsey Smith                 HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    21:45.10   36
	 37 Brittany Davis               SHOREHAM              21:46.00   37
	 38 Jane Manfred                 School of the Ho      21:53.00   38
	 39 Jenn Belden                  EAST GREENWICH-RI     21:54.00   39
	 40 Dana Walsh                   Convent of the S      21:55.00   40
	 41 Alyssa Charney               Marblehead - Ma       21:57.00   41
	 42 Ala Wallace                  Burrillville - RI     21:59.00   42
	 43 Blair Condon                 Bishop Guertin-NH     22:00.00   43
	 44 Anna Weingart                HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    22:00.10   44
	 45 Maria Towle                  Spackenkill           22:04.00   45
	 46 Andrea Park                  Tyngsborough-Ma       22:05.00   46
	 47 Pamela Charpie               WESTON-MA             22:06.00   47
	 48 Catie Ressijac               Bishop Guertin-NH     22:08.00   48
	 49 Chelsey Vest                 SOMERSET-MA           22:08.10   49
	 50 Kylie Morris                 Bishop Guertin-NH     22:11.00   50
	 51 Kara Montbleau               Bishop Guertin-NH     22:17.00   51
	 52 Katie Herlihy                Marblehead - Ma       22:17.10   52
	 53 Christina Augueta            BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY    22:18.00   53
	 54 Heather Buletti              W.HAMP.BEACH          22:21.00   54
	 55 Jessica Eidinger             UXBRIDGE-MA           22:24.00   55
	 56 Ammie Mc carty               EAST GREENWICH-RI     22:28.00   56
	 57 Alexandra Blais              NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   22:29.00   57
	 58 Amy Burke                    Bishop Guertin-NH     22:30.00   58
	 59 Sarah Greene                 HAMPTON BAYS - NY     22:30.10   59
	 60 Megan Sylvestre              LINCOLN-RI            22:31.00   60
	 61 Jackie Rilla                 TACONIC-MA            22:31.10   61
	 62 Erin Mc Pherson              Marian-Ma             22:33.00   62
	 63 Christi Gallagher            Marian-Ma             22:35.00   63
	 64 Diana Hank                   LYNBROOK-NY           22:35.10   64
	 65 Hannah Chason                BARRINGTON-RI         22:38.00   65
	 66 Alayna Beebe                 Prout School - RI     22:38.10   66
	 67 Kristina Gronon              Tyngsborough-Ma       22:38.20   67
	 68 Tara Mannino                 Massapequa-NY         22:43.00   68
	 69 Carrie Hill                  Tyngsborough-Ma       22:45.00   69
	 70 Alicia Aubin                 PONAGANSET-RI         22:48.00   70
	 71 Katie Davidoff               HOLLISTON-MA          22:48.10   71
	 72 Brile Anderson               EAST GREENWICH-RI     22:52.00   72
	 73 Kristen Raymond              LINCOLN-RI            22:57.00   73
	 74 Sara Martin                  PONAGANSET-RI         22:58.00   74
	 75 Haley Witman                 PONAGANSET-RI         23:02.00   75
	 76 Katherine O'Neil             School of the Ho      23:03.00   76
	 77 Andrea Weber                 BARRINGTON-RI         23:06.00   77
	 78 Liz Hotchkiss                HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    23:07.00   78
	 79 Emily Kempthorne             Marblehead - Ma       23:10.00   79
	 80 Jackie Iacouzzi              ST. ROSE-NJ           23:11.00   80
	 81 Rachel Morris                HOLLISTON-MA          23:12.00   81
	 82 Caroline Belshe              LINCOLN-RI            23:13.00   82
	 83 Grace Parao                  SOMERSET-MA           23:13.10   83
	 84 Haley Sullivan               EAST GREENWICH-RI     23:14.00   84
	 85 Corrin Marquardt             WESTON-MA             23:14.10   85
	 86 Jeannette Dobosz             MARTIN LUTHER-NY      23:15.00   86
	 87 Alice Walsh                  Convent of the S      23:16.00   87
	 88 Emily Walker                 BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY    23:17.00   88
	 89 Heather Stumpt               LINCOLN-RI            23:17.10   89
	 90 Melanie Ray                  TACONIC-MA            23:18.00   90
	 91 Parrish Duncan               School of the Ho      23:18.10   91
	 92 Taryn Anrig                  W.HAMP.BEACH          23:21.00   92
	 93 Jackie Maloney               HAMPTON BAYS - NY     23:22.00   93
	 94 Lindsay Gardiner             TACONIC-MA            23:23.00   94
	 95 Megan Ryan                   HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ    23:25.00   95
	 96 Kristen Lynch                ST. ROSE-NJ           23:25.10   96
	 97 Lindsay Murphy               WESTON-MA             23:27.00   97
	 98 Allison Gorman               HOLLISTON-MA          23:29.00   98
	 99 Dana Butler                  HOLLISTON-MA          23:30.00   99
	100 Anna Greeley                 EAST GREENWICH-RI     23:31.00  100
	101 Jen Herdemian                LYNBROOK-NY           23:32.00  101
	102 Allison Peters               Mashpee - Ma          23:33.00  102
	103 Melissa Harris               UXBRIDGE-MA           23:36.00  103
	104 Catherine Heywood            BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY    23:36.10  104
	105 Shae Conti                   W.HAMP.BEACH          23:38.00  105
	106 Maggie Howard                Marymount-NY          23:40.00  106
	107 Brianna De Vito              W.HAMP.BEACH          23:40.10  107
	108 Alyse Galoski                Smithfield-RI         23:41.00  108
	109 Mary Fromm                   EAST HAMPTON          23:41.10  109
	110 Catie Olsen                  Spackenkill           23:47.00  110
	111 Maria Cifone                 St. JOSEPH HILL       23:50.00  111
	112 Kate Young                   Marymount-NY          23:52.00  112
	113 Jamie Mines                  LINCOLN-RI            23:54.00  113
	114 Courtney Dubrowsky           HAMPTON BAYS - NY     23:55.00  114
	115 Katie Kellar                 TACONIC-MA            23:57.00  115
	116 Hilary Gallo                 MANHASSET-NY          23:57.10  116
	117 Suzanna Kopec                NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   23:58.00  117
	118 Laura Dwulet                 ST. ROSE-NJ           24:00.00  118
	119 Liz Connors                  Marian-Ma             24:02.00  119
	120 Marie Mc Kinley              School of the Ho      24:03.00  120
	121 Alix Peabody                 Convent of the S      24:06.00  121
	122 Liz Walsh                    UXBRIDGE-MA           24:07.00  122
	123 Carolyn Kim                  MANHASSET-NY          24:09.00  123
	124 Melissa Cifone               St. JOSEPH HILL       24:14.00  124
	125 Harmoni Werner               Marblehead - Ma       24:14.10  125
	126 Alli Molleur                 TACONIC-MA            24:15.00  126
	127 Brooke Assaed                EAST GREENWICH-RI     24:16.00  127
	128 Colleen Daly                 St Joseph-Ma          24:16.10  128
	129 Kristen Anderson             SHOREHAM              24:17.00  129
	130 Ashli Alberta                UXBRIDGE-MA           24:17.10  130
	131 Clio Seraphim                Convent of the S      24:18.00  131
	132 Elizabeth Mamay              EAST HAMPTON          24:18.10  132
	133 Camilla Melegari             BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY    24:19.00  133
	134 Mary Bilodeau                PONAGANSET-RI         24:21.00  134
	135 Nicole Volkman               MILLER PLACE-NY       24:22.00  135
	136 Kelly Pendergast             WESTON-MA             24:22.10  136
	137 Tara Travaline               UXBRIDGE-MA           24:22.20  137
	138 Allyssa Orioles              MILLER PLACE-NY       24:24.00  138
	139 Cassie Papandrew             LYNBROOK-NY           24:25.00  139
	140 Megan Ciccone                Spackenkill           24:27.00  140
	141 Ally Mielnicki               ST. ROSE-NJ           24:32.00  141
	142 Meredith Dobler              School of the Ho      24:34.00  142
	143 Jackie Valencia              Prout School - RI     24:35.00  143
	144 Megan Schuck                 HAMPTON BAYS - NY     24:38.00  144
	145 Ariana Katzman               Marblehead - Ma       24:38.10  145
	146 Hanna Howard                 Marymount-NY          24:43.00  146
	147 Kayla Di Blast               Smithfield-RI         24:44.00  147
	148 Tara Brouse                  Prout School - RI     24:45.00  148
	149 Lauren Saraiva               SOMERSET-MA           24:46.00  149
	150 Nicole Grecco                MILLER PLACE-NY       24:48.00  150
	151 Angela Cuneo                 Marian-Ma             24:49.00  151
	152 Megan Gove                   HOLLISTON-MA          24:49.10  152
	153 Kristin Vanhove              NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   24:50.00  153
	154 Sarah Morton                 BARRINGTON-RI         24:51.00  154
	155 Stephanie Kiser              NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   24:53.00  155
	156 Kelsey Pedersen              Marblehead - Ma       24:54.00  156
	157 Courtney Failla              St Joseph-Ma          24:54.10  157
	158 Liz Murdoch                  Smithfield-RI         24:54.20  158
	159 Heather Liu                  BARRINGTON-RI         24:55.00  159
	160 lauren Studelbauer           NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   24:55.10  160
	161 Allison Lynch                HOLLISTON-MA          24:56.00  161
	162 Ginnie Swift                 EAST GREENWICH-RI     24:59.00  162
	163 Alex Edwards                 Smithfield-RI         25:03.00  163
	164 Lisa Mallory                 TACONIC-MA            25:08.00  164
	165 Lucy Greenwood               BARRINGTON-RI         25:10.00  165
	166 Meredith Hinz                MANHASSET-NY          25:14.00  166
	167 Carly Lynch                  LYNBROOK-NY           25:16.00  167
	168 Alisha Haggerty              Burrillville - RI     25:20.00  168
	169 Ari Stanton                  Burrillville - RI     25:20.10  169
	170 May Mc Carthy                St Joseph-Ma          25:21.00  170
	171 Ashley Joseph                UXBRIDGE-MA           25:21.10  171
	172 Cecilia Donnelly             PONAGANSET-RI         25:22.00  172
	173 Brittany Costa               ST. RAPHAEL-RI        25:24.00  173
	174 Joanna Tschurtschenthale     EAST HAMPTON          25:24.10  174
	175 Erin Mc Kie                  Marblehead - Ma       25:28.00  175
	176 Becca Hildreth               WESTON-MA             25:33.00  176
	177 Katie nadolny                PORTSMOUTH-NH         25:33.10  177
	178 Sabrina Porter               Convent of the S      25:34.00  178
	179 Nina Cochran                 BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY    25:37.00  179
	180 Emma Long                    Keary-NJ              25:37.10  180
	181 Amy Dow                      BARRINGTON-RI         25:38.00  181
	182 Sarah Mills                  Tyngsborough-Ma       25:40.00  182
	183 Sara Jacoroni                NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   25:41.00  183
	184 Jessie Taylor                Convent of the S      25:41.10  184
	185 Sara Berge                   Prout School - RI     25:42.00  185
	186 Meaghan Dineen               LYNBROOK-NY           25:43.00  186
	187 Jessica Williams             NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   25:44.00  187
	188 Michelle Silfer              St Joseph-Ma          25:46.00  188
	189 Chalis Bird                  St Joseph-Ma          25:46.10  189
	190 Jackie Scafurl               St. JOSEPH HILL       25:47.00  190
	191 Susan De Wolfe               BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY    25:48.00  191
	192 Kim Lynch                    LYNBROOK-NY           25:48.10  192
	193 Ashley Delamare              Smithfield-RI         25:49.00  193
	194 Danielle Grainger            Mashpee - Ma          25:53.00  194
	195 Kathy Jones                  LYNBROOK-NY           25:55.00  195
	196 Lauren Campbell              Prout School - RI     25:57.00  196
	197 Baillie Mc Nalley            Burrillville - RI     26:05.00  197
	198 Emma Bowditch                SHELTER ISLAND-NY     26:06.00  198
	199 Elly Howard                  Marymount-NY          26:08.00  199
	200 Christine Smith              PONAGANSET-RI         26:15.00  200
	201 Jackie Mester                St. JOSEPH HILL       26:24.00  201
	202 Kim Bailey                   Burrillville - RI     26:25.00  202
	203 Christina Cassel             EAST HAMPTON          26:27.00  203
	204 Shannon Murphy               EAST HAMPTON          26:30.00  204
	205 Anne-Marie Mendonca          SOMERSET-MA           26:32.00  205
	206 Stephanie Choquette          NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   26:34.00  206
	207 Jackie Wilkins               HUDSON -MA            26:34.10  207
	208 Laura Durvin                 ST. RAPHAEL-RI        26:34.20  208
	209 Jackie Huban                 St Joseph-Ma          26:35.00  209
	210 Christine Sepulveda          Spackenkill           26:43.00  210
	211 Elizabeth Vurdin             Prout School - RI     26:48.00  211
	212 Hannah Mac Kay               ST. ROSE-NJ           26:48.10  212
	213 Tania Hryhorowych            Convent of the S      26:57.00  213
	214 Morgan O'Connell             NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   27:05.00  214
	215 Erica Maloney                NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   27:05.10  215
	216 Meghan Franzetti             EAST HAMPTON          27:05.20  216
	217 Amanda Furrer                HAMPTON BAYS - NY     27:10.00  217
	218 Cortney Marang               ST. ROSE-NJ           27:17.00  218
	219 Millicent Mc Carthy          SHELTER ISLAND-NY     27:22.00  219
	220 Carolanne Hoffman            SHELTER ISLAND-NY     27:23.00  220
	221 Jaclyn Feeney                St. JOSEPH HILL       27:32.00  221
	222 Tina Rando                   SHELTER ISLAND-NY     27:33.00  222
	223 Brittnay Deziel              NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI   27:42.00  223
	224 Britney Guedes               ST. RAPHAEL-RI        27:48.00  224
	225 Kayla Creighton              NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   28:11.00  225
	226 Sara Hooshiari               Marymount-NY          28:21.00  226
	227 Marleigh Dalton              ST. RAPHAEL-RI        28:33.00  227
	228 Amie Marcou                  ST. RAPHAEL-RI        28:55.00  228
	229 Jen Olivo                    NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   29:04.00  229
	230 Dayna Day                    Mashpee - Ma          29:07.00  230
	231 Alicia Cullinan              ST. RAPHAEL-RI        30:12.00  231
	232 margaret Imbert              Marymount-NY          30:30.00  232
	233 Ines Spinnato                Marymount-NY          30:31.00  233
	234 Alyssa Cerrachio             St. JOSEPH HILL       31:24.00  234
	235 Samantha Stanton             Burrillville - RI     32:04.00  235
	236 Jackie Ricci                 NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI   32:09.00  236
	237 Mary Jongoy                  St. JOSEPH HILL       33:26.00  237
	238 Mariee Greer                 Mashpee - Ma          34:02.00  238
	                                   Team Scores
	=================================================================================
	Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
	=================================================================================
	   1 SHOREHAM WADDING RIVER-NY    80    9   10   13   17   31   37  129
	   2 HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ           91    2    3    6   36   44   78   95
	   3 Bishop Guertin-NH           174    5   28   43   48   50   51   58
	   4 WESTHAMPTON BEACH-NY        204   15   18   25   54   92  105  107
	   5 Spackenkill                 220    7   24   34   45  110  140  210
	   6 MILLER PLACE-NY             221    1   23   27   35  135  138  150
	   7 LINCOLN-RI                  243   12   16   60   73   82   89  113
	   8 Marian-Ma                   277   11   22   62   63  119  151
	   9 EAST GREENWICH-RI           351   39   56   72   84  100  127  162
	  10 Tyngsborough-Ma             368    4   46   67   69  182
	  11 TACONIC-MA                  390   30   61   90   94  115  126  164
	  12 UXBRIDGE-MA                 424   14   55  103  122  130  137  171
	  13 Marblehead - Ma             442   41   52   79  125  145  156  175
	  14 MANHASSET-NY                457   20   32  116  123  166
	  15 School of the Holy Child-   467   38   76   91  120  142
	  16 Smithfield-RI               472   26   33  108  147  158  163  193
	  17 BARRINGTON-RI               476   21   65   77  154  159  165  181
	  18 HOLLISTON-MA                501   71   81   98   99  152  161
	  19 PONAGANSET-RI               525   70   74   75  134  172  200
	  20 WESTON-MA                   541   47   85   97  136  176
	  21 Convent of the SacredHear   557   40   87  121  131  178  184  213
	  22 BREARLEY SCHOOL-NY          557   53   88  104  133  179  191
	  23 HAMPTON BAYS - NY           627   59   93  114  144  217
	  24 ST. ROSE-NJ                 647   80   96  118  141  212  218
	  25 LYNBROOK-NY                 657   64  101  139  167  186  192  195
	  26 St Joseph-Ma                662   19  128  157  170  188  189  209
	  27 Prout School - RI           738   66  143  148  185  196  211
	  28 NORTH SMITHFIELD-RI         747   57  117  153  206  214  215  223
	  29 Burrillville - RI           778   42  168  169  197  202  235
	  30 Marymount-NY                789  106  112  146  199  226  232  233
	  31 EAST HAMPTON                822  109  132  174  203  204  216
	  32 St. JOSEPH HILL - NY        847  111  124  190  201  221  234  237
	  33 NORTH PROVIDENCE-RI         910  155  160  183  187  225  229  236
	  34 ST. RAPHAEL-RI             1060  173  208  224  227  228  231


Northeast Region Index page

DyeStat
is published by
Student Sports
©1998-2006

John Dye - founder and editor in chief
Marc Davis - senior editor
Steve Underwood - senior editor
Donna Dye - features editor
Rich Gonzalez - DyeStatCal co-editor
Doug Speck - DyeStatCal co-editor
Kirsten O'Hara - business and marketing manager