Class C Boys
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
Place School Score
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Fonda-Fultonville 55
2 Canastota 67
3 Pawling 77
4 Byron Bergen 100
5 Sullivan West 109
6 Newark Valley 119
7 Southwestern 192
8 Gouverneur 212
9 Wheatley 214
10 Babylon 272
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
Place Section Score
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 I 269
2 III 278
3 II 327
4 V 361
5 IV 463
6 VI 507
7 IX 526
8 VIII 759
9 X 772
10 XI 1026
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
Place
ind team sec number name school
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 1065 Dan Prahl-12 Potsdam 15:42.4
2 2 590 Corey Robinson-11 Greece Odyssey 15:48.2
3 1 3 243 Jeremy McAllister-11 Fonda-Fultonville 16:18.7
4 2 4 244 John Moore-12 Fonda-Fultonville 16:25.7
5 3 5 136 Colby DelBene-10 Pawling 16:28.2
6 6 170 Chris Miller-11 Westlake 16:31.0
7 4 7 401 Jamie Vavra-10 Newark Valley 16:31.8
8 8 685 Tom Reubens-11 Wilson 16:32.8
9 5 9 350 Ryan Wilkinson-12 Canastota 16:33.5
10 10 265 Travis DeRusso-12 Berne Knox 16:35.6
11 11 172 Matt Murphy-12 Bronxville 16:36.6
12 12 495 Josh Schultheis-11 Seton 16:41.2
13 6 13 245 Joe Geniti-11 Fonda-Fultonville 16:42.3
14 14 361 Mike Heymann-11 Tully 16:46.4
15 15 970 Derek Smith-12 Tri-Valley 16:49.4
16 16 688 Davidlee Klimchuk-10 Akron 16:50.8
17 7 17 508 Mike McInally-12 Byron Bergen 16:51.3
18 18 173 Luke Mannion-12 J.F.Kennedy Catholic 16:51.9
19 19 364 Cory White-12 Sauquoit Valley 16:54.9
20 20 591 Cheine Hoag-11 Dansville 16:55.5
21 21 362 Mitch Boise-11 Sherburne Earlville 16:55.9
22 22 592 Stephen Hine-10 Dansville 16:56.9
23 8 23 137 Rafael Stabe-11 Pawling 16:59.6
24 24 174 Edward Barrett-12 Pleasantville 17:01.3
25 9 25 936 Mike VanWagenen-12 Sullivan West 17:02.6
26 10 26 938 Matthew Gain-12 Sullivan West 17:09.9
27 11 27 353 Aaron Walker-8 Canastota 17:11.1
28 28 269 Alex Brooks-12 Mayfield 17:12.6
29 12 29 355 Brad Frink-12 Canastota 17:13.3
30 30 363 Sean Curry-9 Bishop Ludden 17:15.4
31 13 31 140 Jeff Ross-12 Pawling 17:18.6
32 32 687 Jason Zayac-10 Royalton-Hartland 17:22.0
33 14 33 616 Ben Nelson-11 Southwestern 17:22.7
34 15 34 937 Trevor Kreznar-12 Sullivan West 17:23.8
35 35 497 Phil Abbott-12 Lansing 17:24.7
36 16 36 402 Joey Blazey-9 Newark Valley 17:25.7
37 37 686 Donald Truesdall-10 Wilson 17:27.2
38 38 171 Josh Goldenberg-11 Westlake 17:28.9
39 39 877 Austin Huminski-12 Oyster Bay 17:29.5
40 40 360 Scott VanderMolen-11 Tully 17:31.7
41 41 594 Jake Sullivan-11 LeRoy 17:33.6
42 17 42 512 Nick Guarino-11 Byron Bergen 17:34.7
43 18 43 139 Jon Nash-10 Pawling 17:35.2
44 19 44 354 Eric Argentine-12 Canastota 17:35.9
45 20 45 352 Michael Rice-12 Canastota 17:36.4
46 46 498 Jon Faxxary-10 Watkins Glen 17:36.9
47 47 593 Matt Hussey-11 Marion 17:38.8
48 48 689 Trevor Steves-11 Gowanda 17:39.8
49 49 268 Nate Turner-12 Schenectady Christian 17:40.5
50 21 50 510 Chris Martinelli-11 Byron Bergen 17:44.2
51 22 51 246 Jeffrey Dufel-12 Fonda-Fultonville 17:45.0
52 52 266 Jared Finke-10 Berne Knox 17:45.4
53 23 53 511 Steve McInally-12 Byron Bergen 17:45.9
54 54 974 Patrick Murray-11 Rhinebeck 17:46.4
55 24 55 247 E J Givis-12 Fonda-Fultonville 17:48.2
56 25 56 833 Ryan Birnbaum-12 Wheatley 17:48.8
57 57 972 Michael Kaplan-11 Tri-Valley 17:50.3
58 26 58 615 Spenser Cushing-11 Southwestern 17:51.8
59 59 499 Nate Culver-12 Waverly 17:52.3
60 27 60 940 Matthew Layman-10 Sullivan West 17:54.7
61 61 879 Steve Celauro-11 Oyster Bay 17:55.3
62 28 62 248 Blake Dwyer-11 Fonda-Fultonville 17:59.2
63 29 63 403 Cody Rosenbarker-12 Newark Valley 18:01.2
64 64 496 Dan Young-9 Seton 18:02.3
65 30 65 1046 Jef Gallagher-12 Gouverneur 18:02.8
66 31 66 835 Yuting Chiang-12 Wheatley 18:03.2
67 32 67 509 Josh Guarino-11 Byron Bergen 18:05.2
68 33 68 1045 James Smith-12 Gouverneur 18:06.1
69 34 69 404 Zach Truesdail-12 Newark Valley 18:08.0
70 35 70 138 Reid McGrath-11 Pawling 18:11.1
71 71 875 Travis Reardon-12 Carle Place 18:11.7
72 36 72 406 Jesse Payne-9 Newark Valley 18:14.1
73 37 73 142 Dan Piazza-11 Pawling 18:16.0
74 38 74 141 Tom Brogan-10 Pawling 18:16.5
75 39 75 407 Karl Peterson-10 Newark Valley 18:17.6
Place
ind team sec number name school
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
76 40 76 405 Marten Peterson-10 Newark Valley 18:22.5
77 77 971 Nicholas Denman-10 Tri-Valley 18:24.6
78 78 1068 Scott Arno-12 Potsdam 18:27.9
79 41 79 356 Derek Arner-9 Canastota 18:30.8
80 42 80 1043 Jordan Terpstra-12 Gouverneur 18:31.2
81 43 81 514 Adam Martinelli-9 Byron Bergen 18:31.5
82 44 82 1151 Thomas Gargiulo-12 Babylon 18:32.7
83 45 83 1150 Timothy Hild-11 Babylon 18:34.7
84 46 84 513 Jason Scott-11 Byron Bergen 18:35.2
85 85 878 Joseph Jazinski-9 Oyster Bay 18:37.6
86 47 86 620 Sean Giritters-10 Southwestern 18:41.4
87 48 87 941 Adam Nebzydoski-12 Sullivan West 18:41.9
88 49 88 829 Christopher Carlin-11 Wheatley 18:44.9
89 89 1067 Trevor Ellis-12 Potsdam 18:45.3
90 50 90 617 Nick Mueller-12 Southwestern 18:48.5
91 91 973 Frankie Stortini-11 Rhinebeck 18:53.8
92 51 92 249 Brian Palumbo-11 Fonda-Fultonville 18:57.1
93 93 267 Macky Lloyd-10 Voorheesville 18:57.9
94 94 876 Anthony Calabrese-10 East Rockaway 18:58.4
95 95 1066 Jordan LaValley-12 Potsdam 18:58.8
96 52 96 832 Jon Pfadenhauser-11 Wheatley 18:59.5
97 53 97 1049 Brandon Lavack-12 Gouverneur 19:02.5
98 54 98 1044 Tyson Terpstra-12 Gouverneur 19:03.4
99 55 99 619 Josh Nelson-10 Southwestern 19:05.5
100 100 1163 Eddie McIntyre-10 Mattituck 19:09.5
101 56 101 1047 Josh Sergel-12 Gouverneur 19:10.4
102 102 1161 Bill Altman-9 Hampton Bays 19:11.1
103 57 103 834 Stefan Schwarz-9 Wheatley 19:12.6
104 58 104 1152 Sean Gargiulo-10 Babylon 19:14.1
105 59 105 618 Grady Gambrel-11 Southwestern 19:17.2
106 60 106 351 Patrick Micaroni-9 Canastota 19:18.9
107 61 107 1153 Donald Werner-10 Babylon 19:27.5
108 62 108 942 Leland Peterman-9 Sullivan West 19:27.9
109 63 109 1048 Jon Terpstra-11 Gouverneur 19:35.4
110 110 1164 Nick Troisi-8 Mattituck 19:44.3
111 64 111 1155 Justin Maharana-9 Babylon 19:45.1
112 65 112 621 Ted Mueller Southwestern 19:54.3
113 113 1160 Robert Guinta-10 Hampton Bays 20:01.6
114 66 114 1156 Ryan Patwell-11 Babylon 20:03.9
115 67 115 830 Greg Cutajar Wynne-11 Wheatley 20:08.1
116 116 1162 Tom Maloney-9 Hampton Bays 20:11.3
117 68 117 1154 Andrew Sutherland-12 Babylon 20:18.4
118 69 118 831 Harriman Lee-12 Wheatley 20:21.0
DNF 939 Brett Cucci-11 Sullivan West
DNF 780* Chad Hart Ausable Valley
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
1 Fonda-Fultonville
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3 1 243 Jeremy McAllister-11 16:18.7
4 2 244 John Moore-12 16:25.7
13 6 245 Joe Geniti-11 16:42.3
51 22 246 Jeffrey Dufel-12 17:45.0
55 24 247 E J Givis-12 17:48.2
62 28 248 Blake Dwyer-11 17:59.2
92 51 249 Brian Palumbo-11 18:57.1
Score : 55 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:29.5 Time total (1 - 5): 84:59.9
2 Canastota
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 5 350 Ryan Wilkinson-12 16:33.5
27 11 353 Aaron Walker-8 17:11.1
29 12 355 Brad Frink-12 17:13.3
44 19 354 Eric Argentine-12 17:35.9
45 20 352 Michael Rice-12 17:36.4
79 41 356 Derek Arner-9 18:30.8
106 60 351 Patrick Micaroni-9 19:18.9
Score : 67 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:02.9 Time total (1 - 5): 86:10.2
3 Pawling
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
5 3 136 Colby DelBene-10 16:28.2
23 8 137 Rafael Stabe-11 16:59.6
31 13 140 Jeff Ross-12 17:18.6
43 18 139 Jon Nash-10 17:35.2
70 35 138 Reid McGrath-11 18:11.1
73 37 142 Dan Piazza-11 18:16.0
74 38 141 Tom Brogan-10 18:16.5
Score : 77 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:42.9 Time total (1 - 5): 86:32.7
4 Byron Bergen
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 7 508 Mike McInally-12 16:51.3
42 17 512 Nick Guarino-11 17:34.7
50 21 510 Chris Martinelli-11 17:44.2
53 23 511 Steve McInally-12 17:45.9
67 32 509 Josh Guarino-11 18:05.2
81 43 514 Adam Martinelli-9 18:31.5
84 46 513 Jason Scott-11 18:35.2
Score : 100 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:13.9 Time total (1 - 5): 88:01.3
5 Sullivan West
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
25 9 936 Mike VanWagenen-12 17:02.6
26 10 938 Matthew Gain-12 17:09.9
34 15 937 Trevor Kreznar-12 17:23.8
60 27 940 Matthew Layman-10 17:54.7
87 48 941 Adam Nebzydoski-12 18:41.9
108 62 942 Leland Peterman-9 19:27.9
DNF 939 Brett Cucci-11
Score : 109 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:39.3 Time total (1 - 5): 88:12.9
6 Newark Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
7 4 401 Jamie Vavra-10 16:31.8
36 16 402 Joey Blazey-9 17:25.7
63 29 403 Cody Rosenbarker-12 18:01.2
69 34 404 Zach Truesdail-12 18:08.0
72 36 406 Jesse Payne-9 18:14.1
75 39 407 Karl Peterson-10 18:17.6
76 40 405 Marten Peterson-10 18:22.5
Score : 119 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:42.3 Time total (1 - 5): 88:20.8
7 Southwestern
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
33 14 616 Ben Nelson-11 17:22.7
58 26 615 Spenser Cushing-11 17:51.8
86 47 620 Sean Giritters-10 18:41.4
90 50 617 Nick Mueller-12 18:48.5
99 55 619 Josh Nelson-10 19:05.5
105 59 618 Grady Gambrel-11 19:17.2
112 65 621 Ted Mueller 19:54.3
Score : 192 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:42.8 Time total (1 - 5): 91:49.9
8 Gouverneur
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
65 30 1046 Jef Gallagher-12 18:02.8
68 33 1045 James Smith-12 18:06.1
80 42 1043 Jordan Terpstra-12 18:31.2
97 53 1049 Brandon Lavack-12 19:02.5
98 54 1044 Tyson Terpstra-12 19:03.4
101 56 1047 Josh Sergel-12 19:10.4
109 63 1048 Jon Terpstra-11 19:35.4
Score : 212 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:00.6 Time total (1 - 5): 92:46.0
9 Wheatley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
56 25 833 Ryan Birnbaum-12 17:48.8
66 31 835 Yuting Chiang-12 18:03.2
88 49 829 Christopher Carlin-11 18:44.9
96 52 832 Jon Pfadenhauser-11 18:59.5
103 57 834 Stefan Schwarz-9 19:12.6
115 67 830 Greg Cutajar Wynne-11 20:08.1
118 69 831 Harriman Lee-12 20:21.0
Score : 214 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:23.8 Time total (1 - 5): 92:49.0
10 Babylon
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
82 44 1151 Thomas Gargiulo-12 18:32.7
83 45 1150 Timothy Hild-11 18:34.7
104 58 1152 Sean Gargiulo-10 19:14.1
107 61 1153 Donald Werner-10 19:27.5
111 64 1155 Justin Maharana-9 19:45.1
114 66 1156 Ryan Patwell-11 20:03.9
117 68 1154 Andrew Sutherland-12 20:18.4
Score : 272 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:12.4 Time total (1 - 5): 95:34.1
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Boys C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
1 Section I
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
5 5 136 Colby DelBene-10 16:28.2
6 6 170 Chris Miller-11 16:31.0
11 11 172 Matt Murphy-12 16:36.6
18 18 173 Luke Mannion-12 16:51.9
23 23 137 Rafael Stabe-11 16:59.6
24 24 174 Edward Barrett-12 17:01.3
31 31 140 Jeff Ross-12 17:18.6
38 38 171 Josh Goldenberg-11 17:28.9
43 43 139 Jon Nash-10 17:35.2
70 70 138 Reid McGrath-11 18:11.1
73 73 142 Dan Piazza-11 18:16.0
74 74 141 Tom Brogan-10 18:16.5
Score : 269 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:42.9 Time total (1 - 10): 171:02.4
2 Section III
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
9 9 350 Ryan Wilkinson-12 16:33.5
14 14 361 Mike Heymann-11 16:46.4
19 19 364 Cory White-12 16:54.9
21 21 362 Mitch Boise-11 16:55.9
27 27 353 Aaron Walker-8 17:11.1
29 29 355 Brad Frink-12 17:13.3
30 30 363 Sean Curry-9 17:15.4
40 40 360 Scott VanderMolen-11 17:31.7
44 44 354 Eric Argentine-12 17:35.9
45 45 352 Michael Rice-12 17:36.4
79 79 356 Derek Arner-9 18:30.8
106 106 351 Patrick Micaroni-9 19:18.9
Score : 278 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:02.9 Time total (1 - 10): 171:34.5
3 Section II
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3 3 243 Jeremy McAllister-11 16:18.7
4 4 244 John Moore-12 16:25.7
10 10 265 Travis DeRusso-12 16:35.6
13 13 245 Joe Geniti-11 16:42.3
28 28 269 Alex Brooks-12 17:12.6
49 49 268 Nate Turner-12 17:40.5
51 51 246 Jeffrey Dufel-12 17:45.0
52 52 266 Jared Finke-10 17:45.4
55 55 247 E J Givis-12 17:48.2
62 62 248 Blake Dwyer-11 17:59.2
92 92 249 Brian Palumbo-11 18:57.1
93 93 267 Macky Lloyd-10 18:57.9
Score : 327 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:40.5 Time total (1 - 10): 172:13.2
4 Section V
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
2 2 590 Corey Robinson-11 15:48.2
17 17 508 Mike McInally-12 16:51.3
20 20 591 Cheine Hoag-11 16:55.5
22 22 592 Stephen Hine-10 16:56.9
41 41 594 Jake Sullivan-11 17:33.6
42 42 512 Nick Guarino-11 17:34.7
47 47 593 Matt Hussey-11 17:38.8
50 50 510 Chris Martinelli-11 17:44.2
53 53 511 Steve McInally-12 17:45.9
67 67 509 Josh Guarino-11 18:05.2
81 81 514 Adam Martinelli-9 18:31.5
84 84 513 Jason Scott-11 18:35.2
Score : 361 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:17.0 Time total (1 - 10): 172:54.3
5 Section IV
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
7 7 401 Jamie Vavra-10 16:31.8
12 12 495 Josh Schultheis-11 16:41.2
35 35 497 Phil Abbott-12 17:24.7
36 36 402 Joey Blazey-9 17:25.7
46 46 498 Jon Faxxary-10 17:36.9
59 59 499 Nate Culver-12 17:52.3
63 63 403 Cody Rosenbarker-12 18:01.2
64 64 496 Dan Young-9 18:02.3
69 69 404 Zach Truesdail-12 18:08.0
72 72 406 Jesse Payne-9 18:14.1
75 75 407 Karl Peterson-10 18:17.6
76 76 405 Marten Peterson-10 18:22.5
Score : 463 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:42.3 Time total (1 - 10): 175:58.2
6 Section VI
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
8 8 685 Tom Reubens-11 16:32.8
16 16 688 Davidlee Klimchuk-10 16:50.8
32 32 687 Jason Zayac-10 17:22.0
33 33 616 Ben Nelson-11 17:22.7
37 37 686 Donald Truesdall-10 17:27.2
48 48 689 Trevor Steves-11 17:39.8
58 58 615 Spenser Cushing-11 17:51.8
86 86 620 Sean Giritters-10 18:41.4
90 90 617 Nick Mueller-12 18:48.5
99 99 619 Josh Nelson-10 19:05.5
105 105 618 Grady Gambrel-11 19:17.2
112 112 621 Ted Mueller 19:54.3
Score : 507 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:32.7 Time total (1 - 10): 177:42.5
7 Section IX
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
15 15 970 Derek Smith-12 16:49.4
25 25 936 Mike VanWagenen-12 17:02.6
26 26 938 Matthew Gain-12 17:09.9
34 34 937 Trevor Kreznar-12 17:23.8
54 54 974 Patrick Murray-11 17:46.4
57 57 972 Michael Kaplan-11 17:50.3
60 60 940 Matthew Layman-10 17:54.7
77 77 971 Nicholas Denman-10 18:24.6
87 87 941 Adam Nebzydoski-12 18:41.9
91 91 973 Frankie Stortini-11 18:53.8
108 108 942 Leland Peterman-9 19:27.9
DNF 939 Brett Cucci-11
Score : 526 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:04.4 Time total (1 - 10): 177:57.4
8 Section VIII
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
39 39 877 Austin Huminski-12 17:29.5
56 56 833 Ryan Birnbaum-12 17:48.8
61 61 879 Steve Celauro-11 17:55.3
66 66 835 Yuting Chiang-12 18:03.2
71 71 875 Travis Reardon-12 18:11.7
85 85 878 Joseph Jazinski-9 18:37.6
88 88 829 Christopher Carlin-11 18:44.9
94 94 876 Anthony Calabrese-10 18:58.4
96 96 832 Jon Pfadenhauser-11 18:59.5
103 103 834 Stefan Schwarz-9 19:12.6
115 115 830 Greg Cutajar Wynne-11 20:08.1
118 118 831 Harriman Lee-12 20:21.0
Score : 759 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:43.1 Time total (1 - 10): 184:01.5
9 Section X
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 1065 Dan Prahl-12 15:42.4
65 65 1046 Jef Gallagher-12 18:02.8
68 68 1045 James Smith-12 18:06.1
78 78 1068 Scott Arno-12 18:27.9
80 80 1043 Jordan Terpstra-12 18:31.2
89 89 1067 Trevor Ellis-12 18:45.3
95 95 1066 Jordan LaValley-12 18:58.8
97 97 1049 Brandon Lavack-12 19:02.5
98 98 1044 Tyson Terpstra-12 19:03.4
101 101 1047 Josh Sergel-12 19:10.4
109 109 1048 Jon Terpstra-11 19:35.4
Score : 772 Time gap (1 - 10): 3:28.0 Time total (1 - 10): 183:50.8
10 Section XI
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
82 82 1151 Thomas Gargiulo-12 18:32.7
83 83 1150 Timothy Hild-11 18:34.7
100 100 1163 Eddie McIntyre-10 19:09.5
102 102 1161 Bill Altman-9 19:11.1
104 104 1152 Sean Gargiulo-10 19:14.1
107 107 1153 Donald Werner-10 19:27.5
110 110 1164 Nick Troisi-8 19:44.3
111 111 1155 Justin Maharana-9 19:45.1
113 113 1160 Robert Guinta-10 20:01.6
114 114 1156 Ryan Patwell-11 20:03.9
116 116 1162 Tom Maloney-9 20:11.3
117 117 1154 Andrew Sutherland-12 20:18.4
Score : 1026 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:31.2 Time total (1 - 10): 193:44.5
Class C Girls
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
Place School Score
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bronxville 29
2 Sauquoit Valley 61
3 Sullivan West 99
4 Akron 125
5 Newark Valley 149
6 Voorheesville 167
7 Attica 198
8 Friends Academy 219
9 Hampton Bays 225
10 Potsdam 235
11 Ausable Valley 240
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
Place Section Score
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 I 177
2 III 204
3 IX 396
4 V 489
5 IV 490
6 II 503
7 VI 506
8 XI 747
9 X 827
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
Place
ind team sec number name school
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 590 Ellen Muster-11 Marion 18:49.5
2 1 2 401 Erin Cawley-9 Newark Valley 18:59.1
3 2 3 136 Amanda Hudson-12 Bronxville 19:00.7
4 3 4 138 Virginia Connor-10 Bronxville 19:04.3
5 5 170 Sophia Spring-11 Croton 19:05.2
6 4 6 137 Tori Flannery-9 Bronxville 19:12.9
7 5 7 350 Samantha Stedman-11 Sauquoit Valley 19:21.0
8 8 363 Kristen Fekete-11 C B A-Syracuse 19:27.2
9 9 360 Erica Bourgeois-12 Adirondak 19:29.0
10 6 10 139 Henrietta Miers-8 Bronxville 19:31.9
11 11 173 Renee Liffland-10 Pawling 19:34.4
12 7 12 351 Carly Calogero-12 Sauquoit Valley 19:42.5
13 13 495 Kelly Billingiere-11 Harpursville 19:42.8
14 14 364 Amy Schachtler-11 Westmoreland 19:43.3
15 8 15 937 Jessica Wagner-12 Sullivan West 19:51.8
16 9 16 402 Jenny Schaffhouser-12 Newark Valley 19:56.1
17 10 17 508 Sarah Kirsch-11 Attica 19:58.0
18 18 970 Courtney Roosa-10 Tri-Valley 20:00.4
19 19 685 Macki Snyder-12 Wilson 20:00.8
20 20 1160 Marissa Banducci-11 Center Moriches 20:01.8
21 21 361 McKenzie Clemens-12 Lowville 20:04.8
22 22 593 Tatiana Pallagi-10 Avon 20:07.3
23 23 269 Rachel Wysocki-9 Schuylerville 20:08.2
24 11 24 618 Casey Neill-10 Akron 20:08.7
25 877* Kaitlyn Collins-9 Oyster Bay 20:10.5
26 25 971 Rachel Sanborn-9 Tri-Valley 20:12.2
27 12 26 936 April Ackerman-12 Sullivan West 20:15.2
28 27 267 Kimberly Negrich-11 Mayfield 20:17.4
29 13 28 615 Fawn Dorr-12 Akron 20:18.5
30 14 29 140 Emma Clarke-10 Bronxville 20:19.5
31 15 30 352 Jenna Clarke-12 Sauquoit Valley 20:22.0
32 16 31 356 Kaleigh Beha-9 Sauquoit Valley 20:27.4
33 32 174 Mairin Din-10 Irvington 20:28.2
34 17 33 243 Hilary Edmunds-10 Voorheesville 20:29.2
35 34 171 Molly Burke-12 Hastings 20:31.3
36 18 35 355 Kristina Holland-11 Sauquoit Valley 20:33.6
37 36 592 Margaret Infantino-9 Dansville 20:34.0
38 37 362 Leah McDowell-10 Canastota 20:34.5
39 38 266 Erica Lepkowski-12 Maple Hill 20:34.9
40 19 39 509 Justine Swartz-8 Attica 20:35.2
41 20 40 353 Olivia Waszkiewicz-9 Sauquoit Valley 20:54.7
42 876* Jackie Henderson-11 Oyster Bay 21:01.3
43 878* Abby Squire-11 Wheatley 21:04.0
44 21 41 354 Sarah Stuhlman-10 Sauquoit Valley 21:09.9
45 42 496 Kylee Jordan-11 Lansing 21:14.3
46 22 832* Kathleen Durante-11 Friends Academy 21:15.8
47 43 172 Noelle Consididine-12 Hastings 21:16.6
48 44 973 Noelle Benson-10 Rhinebeck 21:18.7
49 45 686 Megan Bischof-9 Allegany-Limestone 21:19.9
50 46 594 Gillian Taylor-11 Byron-Bergen 21:20.4
51 23 722* Courtney Difiore Ausable Valley 21:20.7
52 24 47 938 Amanda Ward-12 Sullivan West 21:21.1
53 48 265 Ada Lauterbach-10 Berne Knox Westerlo 21:21.3
54 25 49 941 Chelsie Schadt-10 Sullivan West 21:22.1
55 50 497 Katie Hass-12 Seton 21:22.5
56 51 591 Liz DeLong-12 Dansville 21:23.5
57 26 52 620 Sarah Schaefer-10 Akron 21:24.2
58 53 687 Rosie Cooper Falconer 21:24.8
59 27 54 244 Chantel Little-10 Voorheesville 21:26.2
60 28 55 245 Alison Vogelien-11 Voorheesville 21:32.7
61 29 831* Karina Kononenko-11 Friends Academy 21:34.3
62 30 56 939 Rianne Erlwein-7 Sullivan West 21:35.9
63 57 972 Erin Beach-11 Tri-Valley 21:38.7
64 58 498 Katherine Sullivan-11 Seton 21:44.4
65 59 974 Phillipa Spencer-12 John S. Burke 21:45.0
66 31 60 940 Charlotte Peters-9 Sullivan West 21:46.3
67 32 61 1150 Jackie Maloney-12 Hampton Bays 21:49.5
68 33 62 942 Kendra Barker-8 Sullivan West 21:51.0
69 34 63 616 Ellen Goldhawk-9 Akron 21:51.4
70 35 64 1043 Jessica Avadikian-11 Potsdam 21:53.6
71 36 65 1151 Sarah Greene-9 Hampton Bays 21:57.3
72 66 268 Alyssa Bonnier-9 Hoosic Valley 22:04.8
73 37 67 1044 Brandi Kelley-12 Potsdam 22:08.1
74 68 688 Jessica Stechenfinger-10 John F. Kennedy 22:09.0
75 69 1065 Tahentahawi Chubb-9 Salmon River 22:16.0
Place
ind team sec number name school
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
76 38 723* Brittany Woodring Ausable Valley 22:16.9
77 39 70 1152 Leighann Cavanaugh-12 Hampton Bays 22:18.2
78 40 71 141 Leigh Murphy-11 Bronxville 22:20.5
79 41 72 617 Jenny Kowalewski-10 Akron 22:22.6
80 73 499 Stephanie Cawley-9 Seton 22:23.1
81 74 1069 Katie Boyd-11 Gouverneur 22:23.4
82 42 724* Persephone Turetsky Ausable Valley 22:26.5
83 43 75 142 Katherine Marrone-8 Bronxville 22:27.8
84 76 1161 Katherine Berdan-12 Center Moriches 22:28.6
85 44 77 404 Lisa Serbaniewicz-9 Newark Valley 22:30.0
86 45 833* Liz Alber-12 Friends Academy 22:34.8
87 46 78 405 Kelly Cawley-9 Newark Valley 22:44.9
88 47 79 247 Kali Votraw-9 Voorheesville 22:45.3
89 48 80 248 Zoe Edmunds-8 Voorheesville 22:51.7
90 49 81 403 Jessica Johnson-8 Newark Valley 22:53.7
91 82 689 Brittany Champagne-12 Cleveland Hill 22:56.4
92 50 83 246 Jessica Brown-9 Voorheesville 22:57.3
93 84 1068 Brittany Browe-10 Gouverneur 23:03.2
94 85 1164 Laura Prochilo-9 Babylon 23:04.1
95 86 1163 Margaret Tighe-8 Babylon 23:08.8
96 51 87 1154 Courtney Dubrowsky-10 Hampton Bays 23:14.8
97 52 88 1045 Amanda Fisher-10 Potsdam 23:21.1
98 53 89 619 Barbie Redeye-10 Akron 23:27.6
99 54 90 1046 Raina Mesibov-10 Potsdam 23:31.1
100 55 91 511 Val Ulm-11 Attica 23:31.4
101 56 92 513 Mindy Bellinger-11 Attica 23:35.8
102 57 93 1048 Laura Koberda-9 Potsdam 23:36.9
103 58 94 512 Holly Papke-11 Attica 23:37.3
104 59 95 1047 Sarah Unrue-10 Potsdam 23:38.6
105 96 1162 Nicolette Broda-9 Center Moriches 23:44.0
106 60 97 407 Kaitlin Trippany-12 Newark Valley 23:47.1
107 61 834* Maia Collier-11 Friends Academy 23:48.7
108 62 829* Chelsea Lax-11 Friends Academy 23:50.7
109 63 98 510 Nichole Dylag-9 Attica 23:56.8
110 64 99 249 Elizabeth Dawson-10 Voorheesville 24:04.6
111 65 100 514 Samantha Seewaldt-10 Attica 24:06.1
112 66 725* Colleen Costin Ausable Valley 24:11.2
113 67 101 1153 Megan Schuck-12 Hampton Bays 24:15.6
114 68 102 621 Audra Doll Akron 24:26.8
115 103 1067 Amanda Ellsworth-12 Salmon River 24:46.4
116 104 1066 Samantha Whitehead-8 Salmon River 24:52.4
117 69 105 406 Erica Mosher-11 Newark Valley 25:03.4
118 70 106 1049 Jessica Lanning-12 Potsdam 25:07.6
119 71 726* Sabrina Maples Ausable Valley 25:22.9
120 72 107 1155 Amanda Furrer-12 Hampton Bays 25:40.2
121 73 728* Krystyna Kornecki Ausable Valley 26:59.2
122 74 727* Hannah Lawrence Ausable Valley 27:01.6
123 75 835* Rachel Arnesen-9 Friends Academy 29:21.4
124 76 108 1156 Carolann Dubrowsky-12 Hampton Bays 30:43.8
DNF 875* Kate Oakey-10 East Rockaway
DNF 830* Julia Hilzik-10 Friends Academy
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
1 Bronxville
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3 2 136 Amanda Hudson-12 19:00.7
4 3 138 Virginia Connor-10 19:04.3
6 4 137 Tori Flannery-9 19:12.9
10 6 139 Henrietta Miers-8 19:31.9
30 14 140 Emma Clarke-10 20:19.5
78 40 141 Leigh Murphy-11 22:20.5
83 43 142 Katherine Marrone-8 22:27.8
Score : 29 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:18.8 Time total (1 - 5): 97:09.3
2 Sauquoit Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
7 5 350 Samantha Stedman-11 19:21.0
12 7 351 Carly Calogero-12 19:42.5
31 15 352 Jenna Clarke-12 20:22.0
32 16 356 Kaleigh Beha-9 20:27.4
36 18 355 Kristina Holland-11 20:33.6
41 20 353 Olivia Waszkiewicz-9 20:54.7
44 21 354 Sarah Stuhlman-10 21:09.9
Score : 61 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:12.6 Time total (1 - 5): 100:26.5
3 Sullivan West
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
15 8 937 Jessica Wagner-12 19:51.8
27 12 936 April Ackerman-12 20:15.2
52 24 938 Amanda Ward-12 21:21.1
54 25 941 Chelsie Schadt-10 21:22.1
62 30 939 Rianne Erlwein-7 21:35.9
66 31 940 Charlotte Peters-9 21:46.3
68 33 942 Kendra Barker-8 21:51.0
Score : 99 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:44.1 Time total (1 - 5): 104:26.1
4 Akron
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
24 11 618 Casey Neill-10 20:08.7
29 13 615 Fawn Dorr-12 20:18.5
57 26 620 Sarah Schaefer-10 21:24.2
69 34 616 Ellen Goldhawk-9 21:51.4
79 41 617 Jenny Kowalewski-10 22:22.6
98 53 619 Barbie Redeye-10 23:27.6
114 68 621 Audra Doll 24:26.8
Score : 125 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:13.9 Time total (1 - 5): 106:05.4
5 Newark Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
2 1 401 Erin Cawley-9 18:59.1
16 9 402 Jenny Schaffhouser-12 19:56.1
85 44 404 Lisa Serbaniewicz-9 22:30.0
87 46 405 Kelly Cawley-9 22:44.9
90 49 403 Jessica Johnson-8 22:53.7
106 60 407 Kaitlin Trippany-12 23:47.1
117 69 406 Erica Mosher-11 25:03.4
Score : 149 Time gap (1 - 5): 3:54.6 Time total (1 - 5): 107:03.8
6 Voorheesville
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
34 17 243 Hilary Edmunds-10 20:29.2
59 27 244 Chantel Little-10 21:26.2
60 28 245 Alison Vogelien-11 21:32.7
88 47 247 Kali Votraw-9 22:45.3
89 48 248 Zoe Edmunds-8 22:51.7
92 50 246 Jessica Brown-9 22:57.3
110 64 249 Elizabeth Dawson-10 24:04.6
Score : 167 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:22.5 Time total (1 - 5): 109:05.1
7 Attica
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 10 508 Sarah Kirsch-11 19:58.0
40 19 509 Justine Swartz-8 20:35.2
100 55 511 Val Ulm-11 23:31.4
101 56 513 Mindy Bellinger-11 23:35.8
103 58 512 Holly Papke-11 23:37.3
109 63 510 Nichole Dylag-9 23:56.8
111 65 514 Samantha Seewaldt-10 24:06.1
Score : 198 Time gap (1 - 5): 3:39.3 Time total (1 - 5): 111:17.7
8 Friends Academy
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
46 22 832 Kathleen Durante-11 21:15.8
61 29 831 Karina Kononenko-11 21:34.3
86 45 833 Liz Alber-12 22:34.8
107 61 834 Maia Collier-11 23:48.7
108 62 829 Chelsea Lax-11 23:50.7
123 75 835 Rachel Arnesen-9 29:21.4
DNF 830 Julia Hilzik-10
Score : 219 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:34.9 Time total (1 - 5): 113:04.3
9 Hampton Bays
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
67 32 1150 Jackie Maloney-12 21:49.5
71 36 1151 Sarah Greene-9 21:57.3
77 39 1152 Leighann Cavanaugh-12 22:18.2
96 51 1154 Courtney Dubrowsky-10 23:14.8
113 67 1153 Megan Schuck-12 24:15.6
120 72 1155 Amanda Furrer-12 25:40.2
124 76 1156 Carolann Dubrowsky-12 30:43.8
Score : 225 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:26.1 Time total (1 - 5): 113:35.4
10 Potsdam
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
70 35 1043 Jessica Avadikian-11 21:53.6
73 37 1044 Brandi Kelley-12 22:08.1
97 52 1045 Amanda Fisher-10 23:21.1
99 54 1046 Raina Mesibov-10 23:31.1
102 57 1048 Laura Koberda-9 23:36.9
104 59 1047 Sarah Unrue-10 23:38.6
118 70 1049 Jessica Lanning-12 25:07.6
Score : 235 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:43.3 Time total (1 - 5): 114:30.8
11 Ausable Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
51 23 722 Courtney Difiore 21:20.7
76 38 723 Brittany Woodring 22:16.9
82 42 724 Persephone Turetsky 22:26.5
112 66 725 Colleen Costin 24:11.2
119 71 726 Sabrina Maples 25:22.9
121 73 728 Krystyna Kornecki 26:59.2
122 74 727 Hannah Lawrence 27:01.6
Score : 240 Time gap (1 - 5): 4:02.2 Time total (1 - 5): 115:38.2
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
1 Bronxville
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3 2 136 Amanda Hudson-12 19:00.7
4 3 138 Virginia Connor-10 19:04.3
6 4 137 Tori Flannery-9 19:12.9
10 6 139 Henrietta Miers-8 19:31.9
30 14 140 Emma Clarke-10 20:19.5
78 40 141 Leigh Murphy-11 22:20.5
83 43 142 Katherine Marrone-8 22:27.8
Score : 29 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:18.8 Time total (1 - 5): 97:09.3
2 Sauquoit Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
7 5 350 Samantha Stedman-11 19:21.0
12 7 351 Carly Calogero-12 19:42.5
31 15 352 Jenna Clarke-12 20:22.0
32 16 356 Kaleigh Beha-9 20:27.4
36 18 355 Kristina Holland-11 20:33.6
41 20 353 Olivia Waszkiewicz-9 20:54.7
44 21 354 Sarah Stuhlman-10 21:09.9
Score : 61 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:12.6 Time total (1 - 5): 100:26.5
3 Sullivan West
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
15 8 937 Jessica Wagner-12 19:51.8
27 12 936 April Ackerman-12 20:15.2
52 24 938 Amanda Ward-12 21:21.1
54 25 941 Chelsie Schadt-10 21:22.1
62 30 939 Rianne Erlwein-7 21:35.9
66 31 940 Charlotte Peters-9 21:46.3
68 33 942 Kendra Barker-8 21:51.0
Score : 99 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:44.1 Time total (1 - 5): 104:26.1
4 Akron
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
24 11 618 Casey Neill-10 20:08.7
29 13 615 Fawn Dorr-12 20:18.5
57 26 620 Sarah Schaefer-10 21:24.2
69 34 616 Ellen Goldhawk-9 21:51.4
79 41 617 Jenny Kowalewski-10 22:22.6
98 53 619 Barbie Redeye-10 23:27.6
114 68 621 Audra Doll 24:26.8
Score : 125 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:13.9 Time total (1 - 5): 106:05.4
5 Newark Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
2 1 401 Erin Cawley-9 18:59.1
16 9 402 Jenny Schaffhouser-12 19:56.1
85 44 404 Lisa Serbaniewicz-9 22:30.0
87 46 405 Kelly Cawley-9 22:44.9
90 49 403 Jessica Johnson-8 22:53.7
106 60 407 Kaitlin Trippany-12 23:47.1
117 69 406 Erica Mosher-11 25:03.4
Score : 149 Time gap (1 - 5): 3:54.6 Time total (1 - 5): 107:03.8
6 Voorheesville
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
34 17 243 Hilary Edmunds-10 20:29.2
59 27 244 Chantel Little-10 21:26.2
60 28 245 Alison Vogelien-11 21:32.7
88 47 247 Kali Votraw-9 22:45.3
89 48 248 Zoe Edmunds-8 22:51.7
92 50 246 Jessica Brown-9 22:57.3
110 64 249 Elizabeth Dawson-10 24:04.6
Score : 167 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:22.5 Time total (1 - 5): 109:05.1
7 Attica
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
17 10 508 Sarah Kirsch-11 19:58.0
40 19 509 Justine Swartz-8 20:35.2
100 55 511 Val Ulm-11 23:31.4
101 56 513 Mindy Bellinger-11 23:35.8
103 58 512 Holly Papke-11 23:37.3
109 63 510 Nichole Dylag-9 23:56.8
111 65 514 Samantha Seewaldt-10 24:06.1
Score : 198 Time gap (1 - 5): 3:39.3 Time total (1 - 5): 111:17.7
8 Friends Academy
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
46 22 832 Kathleen Durante-11 21:15.8
61 29 831 Karina Kononenko-11 21:34.3
86 45 833 Liz Alber-12 22:34.8
107 61 834 Maia Collier-11 23:48.7
108 62 829 Chelsea Lax-11 23:50.7
123 75 835 Rachel Arnesen-9 29:21.4
DNF 830 Julia Hilzik-10
Score : 219 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:34.9 Time total (1 - 5): 113:04.3
9 Hampton Bays
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
67 32 1150 Jackie Maloney-12 21:49.5
71 36 1151 Sarah Greene-9 21:57.3
77 39 1152 Leighann Cavanaugh-12 22:18.2
96 51 1154 Courtney Dubrowsky-10 23:14.8
113 67 1153 Megan Schuck-12 24:15.6
120 72 1155 Amanda Furrer-12 25:40.2
124 76 1156 Carolann Dubrowsky-12 30:43.8
Score : 225 Time gap (1 - 5): 2:26.1 Time total (1 - 5): 113:35.4
10 Potsdam
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
70 35 1043 Jessica Avadikian-11 21:53.6
73 37 1044 Brandi Kelley-12 22:08.1
97 52 1045 Amanda Fisher-10 23:21.1
99 54 1046 Raina Mesibov-10 23:31.1
102 57 1048 Laura Koberda-9 23:36.9
104 59 1047 Sarah Unrue-10 23:38.6
118 70 1049 Jessica Lanning-12 25:07.6
Score : 235 Time gap (1 - 5): 1:43.3 Time total (1 - 5): 114:30.8
11 Ausable Valley
Place
ind team number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
51 23 722 Courtney Difiore 21:20.7
76 38 723 Brittany Woodring 22:16.9
82 42 724 Persephone Turetsky 22:26.5
112 66 725 Colleen Costin 24:11.2
119 71 726 Sabrina Maples 25:22.9
121 73 728 Krystyna Kornecki 26:59.2
122 74 727 Hannah Lawrence 27:01.6
Score : 240 Time gap (1 - 5): 4:02.2 Time total (1 - 5): 115:38.2
Race : N.Y.S. X-C Girls C Queensbury(II)
Date : November 12, 2005
1 Section I
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3 3 136 Amanda Hudson-12 19:00.7
4 4 138 Virginia Connor-10 19:04.3
5 5 170 Sophia Spring-11 19:05.2
6 6 137 Tori Flannery-9 19:12.9
10 10 139 Henrietta Miers-8 19:31.9
11 11 173 Renee Liffland-10 19:34.4
30 29 140 Emma Clarke-10 20:19.5
33 32 174 Mairin Din-10 20:28.2
35 34 171 Molly Burke-12 20:31.3
47 43 172 Noelle Consididine-12 21:16.6
78 71 141 Leigh Murphy-11 22:20.5
83 75 142 Katherine Marrone-8 22:27.8
Score : 177 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:15.9 Time total (1 - 10): 198:05.0
2 Section III
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
7 7 350 Samantha Stedman-11 19:21.0
8 8 363 Kristen Fekete-11 19:27.2
9 9 360 Erica Bourgeois-12 19:29.0
12 12 351 Carly Calogero-12 19:42.5
14 14 364 Amy Schachtler-11 19:43.3
21 21 361 McKenzie Clemens-12 20:04.8
31 30 352 Jenna Clarke-12 20:22.0
32 31 356 Kaleigh Beha-9 20:27.4
36 35 355 Kristina Holland-11 20:33.6
38 37 362 Leah McDowell-10 20:34.5
41 40 353 Olivia Waszkiewicz-9 20:54.7
44 41 354 Sarah Stuhlman-10 21:09.9
Score : 204 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:13.5 Time total (1 - 10): 199:45.3
3 Section IX
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
15 15 937 Jessica Wagner-12 19:51.8
18 18 970 Courtney Roosa-10 20:00.4
26 25 971 Rachel Sanborn-9 20:12.2
27 26 936 April Ackerman-12 20:15.2
48 44 973 Noelle Benson-10 21:18.7
52 47 938 Amanda Ward-12 21:21.1
54 49 941 Chelsie Schadt-10 21:22.1
62 56 939 Rianne Erlwein-7 21:35.9
63 57 972 Erin Beach-11 21:38.7
65 59 974 Phillipa Spencer-12 21:45.0
66 60 940 Charlotte Peters-9 21:46.3
68 62 942 Kendra Barker-8 21:51.0
Score : 396 Time gap (1 - 10): 1:53.2 Time total (1 - 10): 209:21.1
4 Section V
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 590 Ellen Muster-11 18:49.5
17 17 508 Sarah Kirsch-11 19:58.0
22 22 593 Tatiana Pallagi-10 20:07.3
37 36 592 Margaret Infantino-9 20:34.0
40 39 509 Justine Swartz-8 20:35.2
50 46 594 Gillian Taylor-11 21:20.4
56 51 591 Liz DeLong-12 21:23.5
100 91 511 Val Ulm-11 23:31.4
101 92 513 Mindy Bellinger-11 23:35.8
103 94 512 Holly Papke-11 23:37.3
109 98 510 Nichole Dylag-9 23:56.8
111 100 514 Samantha Seewaldt-10 24:06.1
Score : 489 Time gap (1 - 10): 4:47.8 Time total (1 - 10): 213:32.4
5 Section IV
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
2 2 401 Erin Cawley-9 18:59.1
13 13 495 Kelly Billingiere-11 19:42.8
16 16 402 Jenny Schaffhouser-12 19:56.1
45 42 496 Kylee Jordan-11 21:14.3
55 50 497 Katie Hass-12 21:22.5
64 58 498 Katherine Sullivan-11 21:44.4
80 73 499 Stephanie Cawley-9 22:23.1
85 77 404 Lisa Serbaniewicz-9 22:30.0
87 78 405 Kelly Cawley-9 22:44.9
90 81 403 Jessica Johnson-8 22:53.7
106 97 407 Kaitlin Trippany-12 23:47.1
117 105 406 Erica Mosher-11 25:03.4
Score : 490 Time gap (1 - 10): 3:54.6 Time total (1 - 10): 213:30.9
6 Section II
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
23 23 269 Rachel Wysocki-9 20:08.2
28 27 267 Kimberly Negrich-11 20:17.4
34 33 243 Hilary Edmunds-10 20:29.2
39 38 266 Erica Lepkowski-12 20:34.9
53 48 265 Ada Lauterbach-10 21:21.3
59 54 244 Chantel Little-10 21:26.2
60 55 245 Alison Vogelien-11 21:32.7
72 66 268 Alyssa Bonnier-9 22:04.8
88 79 247 Kali Votraw-9 22:45.3
89 80 248 Zoe Edmunds-8 22:51.7
92 83 246 Jessica Brown-9 22:57.3
110 99 249 Elizabeth Dawson-10 24:04.6
Score : 503 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:43.5 Time total (1 - 10): 213:31.7
7 Section VI
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
19 19 685 Macki Snyder-12 20:00.8
24 24 618 Casey Neill-10 20:08.7
29 28 615 Fawn Dorr-12 20:18.5
49 45 686 Megan Bischof-9 21:19.9
57 52 620 Sarah Schaefer-10 21:24.2
58 53 687 Rosie Cooper 21:24.8
69 63 616 Ellen Goldhawk-9 21:51.4
74 68 688 Jessica Stechenfinger-10 22:09.0
79 72 617 Jenny Kowalewski-10 22:22.6
91 82 689 Brittany Champagne-12 22:56.4
98 89 619 Barbie Redeye-10 23:27.6
114 102 621 Audra Doll 24:26.8
Score : 506 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:55.6 Time total (1 - 10): 213:56.3
8 Section XI
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
20 20 1160 Marissa Banducci-11 20:01.8
67 61 1150 Jackie Maloney-12 21:49.5
71 65 1151 Sarah Greene-9 21:57.3
77 70 1152 Leighann Cavanaugh-12 22:18.2
84 76 1161 Katherine Berdan-12 22:28.6
94 85 1164 Laura Prochilo-9 23:04.1
95 86 1163 Margaret Tighe-8 23:08.8
96 87 1154 Courtney Dubrowsky-10 23:14.8
105 96 1162 Nicolette Broda-9 23:44.0
113 101 1153 Megan Schuck-12 24:15.6
120 107 1155 Amanda Furrer-12 25:40.2
124 108 1156 Carolann Dubrowsky-12 30:43.8
Score : 747 Time gap (1 - 10): 4:13.8 Time total (1 - 10): 226:02.7
9 Section X
Place
ind sect number name time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
70 64 1043 Jessica Avadikian-11 21:53.6
73 67 1044 Brandi Kelley-12 22:08.1
75 69 1065 Tahentahawi Chubb-9 22:16.0
81 74 1069 Katie Boyd-11 22:23.4
93 84 1068 Brittany Browe-10 23:03.2
97 88 1045 Amanda Fisher-10 23:21.1
99 90 1046 Raina Mesibov-10 23:31.1
102 93 1048 Laura Koberda-9 23:36.9
104 95 1047 Sarah Unrue-10 23:38.6
115 103 1067 Amanda Ellsworth-12 24:46.4
116 104 1066 Samantha Whitehead-8 24:52.4
118 106 1049 Jessica Lanning-12 25:07.6
Score : 827 Time gap (1 - 10): 2:52.8 Time total (1 - 10): 230:38.4
|