GirlsD1
2005 WMASS XC Championship - 11/12/2005
Northfield Mtn Recreation Center, Northfield
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Girls DI
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Emily Bourdeau SR Longmeadow High 6:25.6 19:58.00 1
2 Bryce VanCleef SR Amherst-Pelham R 6:32.4 20:19.15 2
3 Carolyn Ianello SR Cathedral High S 6:35.1 20:27.38 3
4 Lauren Stocker JR Cathedral High S 6:35.2 20:27.77 4
5 Micayla Warren FR Amherst-Pelham R 6:40.0 20:42.73 5
6 Cailey Condit JR Amherst-Pelham R 6:44.2 20:55.74 6
7 Maura Ferrarini SO Cathedral High S 6:45.6 20:59.98 7
8 Juli Eve 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:47.2 21:05.06 8
9 Niina Heikkinen SR Amherst-Pelham R 6:47.4 21:05.74 9
10 Phoepe Cape SR Amherst-Pelham R 6:47.7 21:06.58 10
11 Melissa Hine JR South Hadley Hig 6:49.3 21:11.51 11
12 Christine Dzialo SR Belchertown High 6:51.7 21:18.84 12
13 Rebecca Engell SO Longmeadow High 6:52.8 21:22.27 13
14 Claire Conway FR West Springfield 6:54.7 21:28.19 14
15 Whitney Birtwell JR Longmeadow High 6:54.8 21:28.68 15
16 Emily Papa JR Taconic High School 6:56.3 21:33.34 16
17 Jamie Sullivan JR Longmeadow High 6:56.4 21:33.58 17
18 Lisa Rising FR Amherst-Pelham R 6:58.1 21:38.71 18
19 Ashley Ferreira FR Ludlow High School 7:02.3 21:51.96 19
20 Carolyn Callaghan JR Minnechaug Regio 7:05.0 22:00.44 20
21 Aurelie Marcotte SR Minnechaug Regio 7:05.6 22:02.20 21
22 Brittney Kawa SR Ludlow High School 7:11.7 22:21.09 22
23 Nicole Potter SR Ludlow High School 7:16.8 22:36.88 23
24 Caitlin Hegarty SR Cathedral High S 7:17.0 22:37.58 24
25 Elizabeth Cullinan JR Cathedral High S 7:18.5 22:42.18 25
26 Lauren Litscher JR East Longmeadow 7:18.6 22:42.68 26
27 Beth Hegarty SR Cathedral High S 7:19.4 22:44.92 27
28 Amanda King JR Chicopee High Sc 7:20.7 22:48.94 28
29 Allison Fimognari JR Minnechaug Regio 7:20.8 22:49.42 29
30 Melanie Ray SO Taconic High School 7:20.9 22:49.64 30
31 Auorey Eisenmenger FR Longmeadow High 7:21.1 22:50.37 31
32 Faye Welts SR Wachonah Regiona 7:26.1 23:05.74 32
33 Caitlin White FR Pittsfield High 7:27.4 23:09.92 33
34 Emily Kline SR Minnechaug Regio 7:29.9 23:17.59 34
35 Jordan Tara JR Belchertown High 7:30.0 23:17.90 35
36 Annette Szlosek FR Ludlow High School 7:31.0 23:21.17 36
37 Hannah Zimmerman FR Northampton High 7:31.6 23:22.90 37
38 Melissa King JR Chicopee High Sc 7:31.9 23:23.89 38
39 Elizabeth Lewis JR Wachonah Regiona 7:32.0 23:24.12 39
40 Lindsey Gardiner JR Taconic High School 7:32.7 23:26.29 40
41 Caroline Conant SR East Longmeadow 7:32.8 23:26.63 41
42 Victoria Szydlowski JR Minnechaug Regio 7:33.9 23:30.17 42
43 Jenn Johnson SR East Longmeadow 7:34.3 23:31.37 43
44 Joanna Pucci SR Northampton High 7:35.5 23:35.07 44
45 Hannah McQuillian JR Northampton High 7:37.7 23:41.82 45
46 Maria Monahan SR Holyoke High School 7:38.1 23:43.28 46
47 Emily Serridge SR Pittsfield High 7:39.5 23:47.43 47
48 Allie Jacquemin SO Longmeadow High 7:40.2 23:49.66 48
49 Natalie Asselin SR Chicopee Comphre 7:40.5 23:50.58 49
50 Laura Sugermeyer JR Minnechaug Regio 7:42.2 23:55.75 50
51 Kerri Rooke SR Springfield Cent 7:43.8 24:00.96 51
52 Sarah Beaudoin JR Chicopee Comphre 7:44.2 24:02.21 52
53 Jessica Beroth SO Agawam High School 7:44.8 24:04.02 53
54 Nikki Ruelle SR Westfileld High 7:48.1 24:14.25 54
55 Katie Paton SR Chicopee High Sc 7:49.2 24:17.75 55
56 Margaret Terkelsen SR Chicopee Comphre 7:50.8 24:22.69 56
57 Alli Molleur FR Taconic High School 7:51.9 24:26.01 57
58 Stephanie Gomes SO Ludlow High School 7:52.7 24:28.61 58
59 Katie Kallar SO Taconic High School 7:52.8 24:28.93 59
60 Chelsea Halon SO Belchertown High 7:54.4 24:33.76 60
61 Ellen Matthews SR Cathedral High S 7:54.6 24:34.48 61
62 Jameson Kebba FR Holyoke High School 7:54.8 24:35.16 62
63 Julia Merton FR East Longmeadow 7:55.0 24:35.63 63
64 Mary Harrison JR Wachonah Regiona 7:55.4 24:36.77 64
65 Katie Slepecki JR Ludlow High School 7:55.9 24:38.48 65
66 Ruari Egan FR Pittsfield High 7:56.8 24:41.11 66
67 Amanda Strout SR East Longmeadow 7:57.4 24:43.15 67
68 Margaret Klein SR Wachonah Regiona 7:58.6 24:46.78 68
69 Bethany Ricci SO Pittsfield High 7:58.7 24:47.10 69
70 Katie Messer SR Westfileld High 7:59.5 24:49.52 70
71 Caitlin Desautels JR South Hadley Hig 8:01.9 24:56.94 71
72 Danielle Schwalm JR South Hadley Hig 8:02.0 24:57.39 72
73 Cynthia Archambeau SO Ludlow High School 8:02.3 24:58.34 73
74 Bianca Gauley JR Belchertown High 8:03.6 25:02.20 74
75 Lyuba Tsikhotskaya SR Chicopee Comphre 8:05.3 25:07.49 75
76 Meghan Harris SO Taconic High School 8:05.4 25:08.03 76
77 Lauren Cahillane SO Northampton High 8:05.5 25:08.34 77
78 Jenna O'Neil FR Springfield Cent 8:05.7 25:08.86 78
79 Linda Fortunato JR Agawam High School 8:09.2 25:19.70 79
80 Jenny Rowley SR East Longmeadow 8:09.3 25:20.15 80
81 Sharon Quinn FR Westfileld High 8:10.6 25:23.98 81
82 Molly Paluilis FR Pittsfield High 8:10.9 25:25.11 82
83 Johannah Hunter JR Wachonah Regiona 8:11.9 25:28.26 83
84 Lindsay Forrette FR Chicopee Comphre 8:12.7 25:30.69 84
85 Nalani Pamaylaon JR Holyoke High School 8:14.3 25:35.68 85
86 Tina Shutz SR Westfileld High 8:15.8 25:40.26 86
87 Katelyn Hood SO Westfileld High 8:16.3 25:41.76 87
88 Sarah Flinker SO Northampton High 8:17.3 25:45.01 88
89 Alex Kamyk SO Westfileld High 8:18.9 25:49.86 89
90 Allison Turner SR South Hadley Hig 8:19.7 25:52.36 90
91 Melissa Burgner SO Wachonah Regiona 8:26.7 26:14.12 91
92 Ariana Galdamez JR Agawam High School 8:28.1 26:18.56 92
93 Katherine Byrne SR East Longmeadow 8:28.4 26:19.32 93
94 Becky Marker JR Springfield Cent 8:29.0 26:21.13 94
95 Elizabeth Stewart SR West Springfield 8:32.4 26:31.84 95
96 Ashley Reidy SR Holyoke High School 8:33.1 26:34.06 96
97 Kate Maloney JR West Springfield 8:35.1 26:40.07 97
98 Jessica Tommila JR Belchertown High 8:35.5 26:41.59 98
99 Teresa Cote JR Belchertown High 8:35.8 26:42.33 99
100 Beth Tobey SR Westfileld High 8:36.9 26:45.70 100
101 Leah Maio JR Belchertown High 8:38.9 26:52.15 101
102 Colleen Murphy SO Pittsfield High 8:39.2 26:53.02 102
103 Stephanie Midura SR Agawam High School 8:40.0 26:55.37 103
104 Julliane Casey JR Northampton High 8:40.3 26:56.25 104
105 Brittney Pereira JR Pittsfield High 8:43.4 27:06.03 105
106 Alycia Dabrowski SR Chicopee High Sc 8:43.8 27:07.30 106
107 Jamie Colburn FR Agawam High School 8:44.4 27:09.13 107
108 Laura Wilson SR South Hadley Hig 8:45.4 27:12.09 108
109 Kaitlyn Kinnas SR Taconic High School 8:45.9 27:13.85 109
110 Natalie Honsinger JR Agawam High School 8:48.2 27:20.92 110
111 Jodi Fairbanks SR Chicopee Comphre 8:51.6 27:31.33 111
112 Caitlin Reilly SR Chicopee High Sc 8:54.5 27:40.41 112
113 Maria Sheehan SO Minnechaug Regio 8:56.4 27:46.44 113
114 Lauren Learned SR Agawam High School 8:56.8 27:47.59 114
115 Melissa Williams SO Holyoke High School 8:57.0 27:48.20 115
116 Mary Curtin SR Holyoke High School 9:00.4 27:58.74 116
117 Bethany St. Laurent JR Holyoke High School 9:10.0 28:28.62 117
118 Grace Kwapien SO Chicopee High Sc 9:10.5 28:30.22 118
119 Julie Taylor JR West Springfield 9:13.4 28:39.10 119
120 Kelly Blaney SO South Hadley Hig 9:17.4 28:51.64 120
121 Krystina Krawiec FR Chicopee High Sc 9:18.8 28:56.09 121
122 Brianna Santiago SO Springfield Cent 9:20.5 29:01.41 122
123 Amanda Chateauneuf SR South Hadley Hig 9:22.3 29:06.75 123
124 Beth Brancic JR West Springfield 9:30.4 29:32.15 124
125 Jeileen Rivera SO Springfield Cent 9:41.3 30:05.78 125
126 Maura Reardon SO Springfield Cent 9:57.6 30:56.68 126
127 Becky Diemand JR Northampton High 10:00.5 31:05.66 127
128 Sarah Picard SO West Springfield 10:00.5 31:05.66 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham Regional 30 2 5 6 8 9 10 18
Total Time: 1:44:08.42
Average: 20:49.69
2 Cathedral High School 63 3 4 7 24 25 27 61
Total Time: 1:47:14.89
Average: 21:26.98
3 Longmeadow High School 77 1 13 15 17 31 48
Total Time: 1:47:12.90
Average: 21:26.58
4 Minnechaug Regional High 146 20 21 29 34 42 50 113
Total Time: 1:53:39.82
Average: 22:43.97
5 Ludlow High School 158 19 22 23 36 58 65 73
Total Time: 1:54:39.71
Average: 22:55.95
6 Taconic High School 202 16 30 40 57 59 76 109
Total Time: 1:56:44.21
Average: 23:20.85
7 East Longmeadow High Scho 240 26 41 43 63 67 80 93
Total Time: 1:58:59.46
Average: 23:47.90
8 Belchertown High School 279 12 35 60 74 98 99 101
Total Time: 2:00:54.29
Average: 24:10.86
9 Wachonah Regional HS 286 32 39 64 68 83 91
Total Time: 2:01:21.67
Average: 24:16.34
10 Northampton High School 291 37 44 45 77 88 104 127
Total Time: 2:01:33.14
Average: 24:18.63
11 Pittsfield High School 297 33 47 66 69 82 102 105
Total Time: 2:01:50.67
Average: 24:22.14
12 Chicopee Comphresensive H 316 49 52 56 75 84 111
Total Time: 2:02:53.66
Average: 24:34.74
13 Chicopee High School 339 28 38 55 106 112 118 121
Total Time: 2:05:18.29
Average: 25:03.66
14 South Hadley High School 352 11 71 72 90 108 120 123
Total Time: 2:04:10.29
Average: 24:50.06
15 Westfileld High School 378 54 70 81 86 87 89 100
Total Time: 2:05:49.77
Average: 25:09.96
16 Holyoke High School 404 46 62 85 96 115 116 117
Total Time: 2:08:16.38
Average: 25:39.28
17 Agawam High School 434 53 79 92 103 107 110 114
Total Time: 2:09:46.78
Average: 25:57.36
18 West Springfield High Sch 449 14 95 97 119 124 128
Total Time: 2:12:51.35
Average: 26:34.27
19 Springfield Central High 470 51 78 94 122 125 126
Total Time: 2:14:38.14
Average: 26:55.63
Girls D2
2005 WMASS XC Championship - 11/12/2005
Northfield Mtn Recreation Center, Northfield
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Girls D II
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Cate Costley 7 Mt. Greylock Reg 6:22.9 19:49.63 1
2 Kristen Veit FR Holyoke Catholic 6:28.5 20:06.76 2
3 Hania Thomas-Adama JR Frontier Regiona 6:33.0 20:20.99 3
4 Ashlyn Haywood SR Monument Mountai 6:34.3 20:24.83 4
5 Barbara Powell SR Holyoke Catholic 6:42.0 20:48.90 5
6 Jackie Lemme FR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:42.5 20:50.53 6
7 Lauren Fograshy SR Monson High School 6:42.9 20:51.57 7
8 Heather Pierce SO Mohawk Trial Reg 6:45.0 20:58.27 8
9 Rita Marcotte SR Mohawk Trial Reg 6:50.8 21:16.24 9
10 Hannah Laviolette FR Palmer High School 6:50.9 21:16.63
11 Kellie Pennington 8 Monson High School 6:51.3 21:17.60 10
12 Julia Beebe JR Mohawk Trial Reg 6:53.6 21:24.88 11
13 Cheryl Martin JR St. Joesph's HS 6:56.7 21:34.63 12
14 Caitria O'Neill JR Monson High School 6:57.4 21:36.70 13
15 Lindley Bell SO Mt. Greylock Reg 7:02.1 21:51.20 14
16 Beth Lawless 7 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:04.5 21:58.60 15
17 Fiona Kane 7 Mt. Everett HS 7:04.5 21:58.81 16
18 Diana DeMont SO Holyoke Catholic 7:05.2 22:00.80 17
19 Marissa Ericson 7 Mt. Greylock Reg 7:06.7 22:05.42 18
20 Laura Field JR Hoosac Valley Re 7:06.8 22:05.87 19
21 Erin Manners 8 Mt. Greylock Reg 7:07.1 22:06.77 20
22 Tiana Birrell JR Lenox Memorial HS 7:07.7 22:08.66 21
23 Susan Torchia JR Hoosac Valley Re 7:07.8 22:09.03 22
24 Rachel McGonagle 8 Mt. Everett HS 7:08.2 22:10.08 23
25 Lauren Veit SR Holyoke Catholic 7:11.2 22:19.61 24
26 Carly Shaver SR Southwick-Tollan 7:11.4 22:20.26 25
27 Mary Sypek FR Holyoke Catholic 7:13.2 22:25.63 26
28 Elyse Yarmosky JR Monument Mountai 7:14.4 22:29.64 27
29 Jamie Richmond JR Monson High School 7:20.6 22:48.62 28
30 Hannah Chenail FR Mt. Greylock Reg 7:21.5 22:51.70 29
31 Kelly Funk SR Mt. Everett HS 7:21.7 22:52.02 30
32 Tegan O'Neill 8 Monson High School 7:21.8 22:52.45 31
33 Amanda Smith FR Mt. Everett HS 7:22.6 22:54.99 32
34 Rachel Darling JR Greenfield High 7:24.8 23:01.65
35 Abby Bishop FR Mt. Greylock Reg 7:25.1 23:02.84 33
36 Kristen Fahey 8 Monson High School 7:25.3 23:03.26 34
37 Kathleen Ryan JR Gateway Regional HS 7:25.3 23:03.51 35
38 Kate Parsons FR Mohawk Trial Reg 7:26.6 23:07.39 36
39 Emily Bernotas 7 Frontier Regiona 7:26.7 23:07.80 37
40 Sara Keimig SO Frontier Regiona 7:28.5 23:13.38 38
41 Jessica St. Laurent SR Gateway Regional HS 7:28.7 23:13.87 39
42 Heather Desrochers JR Granby High School 7:29.1 23:15.18 40
43 Sarah Powell SO Holyoke Catholic 7:31.6 23:22.89 41
44 Emma Connelly SR Holyoke Catholic 7:31.7 23:23.11 42
45 Emma Arnold JR Lenox Memorial HS 7:33.2 23:27.92 43
46 Jess Yamosky JR Monument Mountai 7:34.3 23:31.33 44
47 Teresa Mako FR Frontier Regiona 7:34.4 23:31.64 45
48 Melissa Stylos SR Gateway Regional HS 7:37.7 23:41.97 46
49 Colleen Daly JR St. Joesph's HS 7:38.2 23:43.46 47
50 Nonie Crossnohere 8 Mt. Everett HS 7:39.0 23:45.82 48
51 Becca Fournier JR Mohawk Trial Reg 7:40.9 23:51.86 49
52 Tina Weber SR Greenfield High 7:41.4 23:53.34
53 Danielle McElhiney SR Monson High School 7:42.1 23:55.66 50
54 Alicia Myette JR Hampshire Regional 7:42.6 23:57.03 51
55 Michelle Silfer SO St. Joesph's HS 7:43.1 23:58.68 52
56 Camille Breslin FR Monument Mountai 7:43.7 24:00.57 53
57 Jessica Smosky JR Drury High School 7:46.3 24:08.68 54
58 Sinead Murray FR Sabis Charter In 7:48.0 24:13.90 55
59 Jill Monahan SR Hampshire Regional 7:48.4 24:15.15 56
60 Kara Droz SO Palmer High School 7:49.4 24:18.18
61 Amanda Reynolds SO Mohawk Trial Reg 7:51.0 24:23.06 57
62 Brenna Bean 8 Frontier Regiona 7:51.1 24:23.55 58
63 Courtney Failla SO St. Joesph's HS 7:51.4 24:24.56 59
64 Chalis Bird SO St. Joesph's HS 7:51.6 24:25.05 60
65 Xhirley Gonzalez JR Drury High School 7:51.8 24:25.69 61
66 Heather Willor 8 Turners Falls Hi 7:52.2 24:26.87
67 Betsy Smith JR Frontier Regiona 7:52.4 24:27.42 62
68 Emma Seymour FR Frontier Regiona 7:52.5 24:27.87 63
69 Ashley Gibson 8 Turners Falls Hi 7:52.6 24:28.14
70 Emily Dean SO Granby High School 7:53.2 24:29.95 64
71 Katie Stolowski SR Gateway Regional HS 7:53.8 24:32.05 65
72 Jessica Ciejka FR Palmer High School 7:54.1 24:32.86
73 Lauryn Cronin FR Hampshire Regional 7:55.0 24:35.54 66
74 Adria Nejaime JR Lenox Memorial HS 7:57.5 24:43.43 67
75 Hailey Nickerson FR Lenox Memorial HS 7:58.6 24:46.97 68
76 Natasha Skrzypek JR Hampshire Regional 7:59.2 24:48.72 69
77 Brittany Daigle FR Southwick-Tollan 7:59.6 24:49.83 70
78 Jackie Huban SO St. Joesph's HS 8:00.1 24:51.63 71
79 Molly Chapin SR Pioneer Valley R 8:01.3 24:55.05
80 Maggie Fellows FR Pioneer Valley R 8:02.9 25:00.15
81 Camila Brett SO Gateway Regional HS 8:04.2 25:04.24 72
82 Morgan Hale 8 Pioneer Valley R 8:15.5 25:39.37
83 Sydney Adams SO Southwick-Tollan 8:16.5 25:42.54 73
84 Megan Kolis FR Hoosac Valley Re 8:17.2 25:44.75 74
85 Rachel Lacourse JR Hampshire Regional 8:18.6 25:48.81 75
86 Katherine Himmelman FR Hampshire Regional 8:19.1 25:50.55 76
87 Felicia Cordeiro SO Granby High School 8:20.1 25:53.52 77
88 Leah Lyons 7 Hampshire Regional 8:21.1 25:56.85 78
89 Christin Allessio JR Southwick-Tollan 8:21.7 25:58.71 79
90 Cailin McMahon FR Hoosac Valley Re 8:22.7 26:01.76 80
91 Elena Serkin SR Monument Mountai 8:22.9 26:02.36 81
92 Megan Russett SR Drury High School 8:24.3 26:06.53 82
93 Lenore Shickmanter SR Lenox Memorial HS 8:28.1 26:18.60 83
94 Sara Frantz JR Lenox Memorial HS 8:30.4 26:25.67 84
95 Tami Desrosiers JR Granby High School 8:30.6 26:26.15 85
96 Vanessa Torchia SR Hoosac Valley Re 8:31.9 26:30.30 86
97 Madi McCarthy SO St. Joesph's HS 8:36.1 26:43.34 87
98 Kelsey Pero FR Hoosac Valley Re 8:39.5 26:53.97 88
99 Mary Carter 8 Lenox Memorial HS 8:40.5 26:57.12 89
100 Sarah Shearer 8 Pioneer Valley R 8:42.6 27:03.65
101 Diana Jedrzejewski SO Granby High School 8:44.0 27:07.75 90
102 Jaharra Lawson SO Sabis Charter In 8:45.6 27:12.87 91
103 Katie Miller JR Monument Mountai 8:46.1 27:14.42 92
104 Alena Yarmosky JR Monument Mountai 8:47.5 27:18.71 93
105 Sharon Rosenthal SR Hoosac Valley Re 8:48.0 27:20.30 94
106 Chelsea Sliwa FR Gateway Regional HS 8:49.1 27:23.56 95
107 Emilee Winn SO Greenfield High 8:53.1 27:36.27
108 Sarah Cote FR Granby High School 8:59.8 27:56.91 96
109 Sacha Tovani JR McCann Tech 9:00.2 27:58.32
110 Hannah Germain 8 Mt. Everett HS 9:00.8 28:00.21 97
111 Lindsay Krautler FR Sabis Charter In 9:08.3 28:23.45 98
112 Amber Marion SO Turners Falls Hi 9:09.2 28:26.27
113 Ceciley Fenno SO Granby High School 9:10.2 28:29.13 99
114 Samantha Marlow JR Drury High School 9:10.9 28:31.31 100
115 Maggie Mansfield JR Gateway Regional HS 9:15.3 28:45.12 101
116 Kara Breen SO Sabis Charter In 9:19.2 28:57.24 102
117 Hadley Reynolds JR Drury High School 9:20.3 29:00.70 103
118 Shirley Martinez JR Southwick-Tollan 9:21.1 29:03.04 104
119 Lara Ames SO Turners Falls Hi 9:21.3 29:03.66
120 Tazia Zwyrbla JR Palmer High School 9:30.0 29:30.67
121 Christina Gibbs FR Sabis Charter In 9:31.5 29:35.59 105
122 Margaret Gaby SO Sabis Charter In 9:33.6 29:41.87 106
123 Ashley Smith FR Southwick-Tollan 10:04.5 31:17.98 107
124 Molly McKeever FR McCann Tech 10:39.3 33:06.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mt. Greylock Regional 59 1 6 14 18 20 29 33
Total Time: 1:46:43.55
Average: 21:20.71
2 Holyoke Catholic High Sch 74 2 5 17 24 26 41 42
Total Time: 1:47:41.70
Average: 21:32.34
3 Mohawk Trial Regional 79 8 9 11 15 36 49 57
Total Time: 1:48:45.38
Average: 21:45.08
4 Monson High School 89 7 10 13 28 31 34 50
Total Time: 1:49:26.94
Average: 21:53.39
5 Mt. Everett HS 149 16 23 30 32 48 97
Total Time: 1:53:41.72
Average: 22:44.35
6 Frontier Regional High Sc 181 3 37 38 45 58 62 63
Total Time: 1:54:37.36
Average: 22:55.48
7 Monument Mountain HS 209 4 27 44 53 81 92 93
Total Time: 1:56:28.73
Average: 23:17.75
8 St. Joesph's HS 230 12 47 52 59 60 71 87
Total Time: 1:58:06.38
Average: 23:37.28
9 Gateway Regional HS 257 35 39 46 65 72 95 101
Total Time: 1:59:35.64
Average: 23:55.13
10 Hoosac Valley Regional 281 19 22 74 80 86 88 94
Total Time: 2:02:31.71
Average: 24:30.35
11 Lenox Memorial HS 282 21 43 67 68 83 84 89
Total Time: 2:01:25.59
Average: 24:17.12
12 Hampshire Regional 317 51 56 66 69 75 76 78
Total Time: 2:03:25.25
Average: 24:41.05
13 Southwick-Tolland Regiona 351 25 70 73 79 104 107
Total Time: 2:07:54.38
Average: 25:34.88
14 Granby High School 356 40 64 77 85 90 96 99
Total Time: 2:07:12.55
Average: 25:26.51
15 Drury High School 400 54 61 82 100 103
Total Time: 2:12:12.91
Average: 26:26.59
16 Sabis Charter Internation 451 55 91 98 102 105 106
Total Time: 2:18:23.05
Average: 27:40.61
Boys D1
2005 MIAA Western MA Cross Country - Boys Results
November 12, 2005, 08:34 PM
2005 WMASS XC Championship - 11/12/2005
Northfield Mtn Recreation Center, Northfield
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Boys DI
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Steve Czupryna SR Chicopee Comphre 16:21.52 1
2 Andrew Mulvaney SR South Hadley Hig 16:43.60 2
3 Matthew Dennis SR Cathedral High S 16:49.82 3
4 Zachary Gordon JR Pittsfield High 16:56.54 4
5 Blake Marcus SR Amherst-Pelham R 16:57.86 5
6 Mike Sullivan JR Westfileld High 16:58.73 6
7 Brian Hunt 06 Amherst-Pelham R 17:04.35 7
8 Gihan Amarasiriwardena JR Amherst-Pelham R 17:06.67 8
9 Paul Norton JR Amherst-Pelham R 17:15.08 9
10 Tom Maybury JR East Longmeadow 17:23.90 10
11 Samuel Wiater SR South Hadley Hig 17:25.31 11
12 Timothy Kranz SR South Hadley Hig 17:26.00 12
13 Ben Kulp SR Amherst-Pelham R 17:31.87 13
14 Peter Vomero JR Ludlow High School 17:32.32 14
15 Kevin Johnson JR Ludlow High School 17:34.09 15
16 Mike Andrews JR Agawam High School 17:34.85 16
17 Davis Johnson JR Ludlow High School 17:42.07 17
18 Joel Kropinski JR Wachonah Regiona 17:46.81 18
19 Sam Lagendorf SR Wachonah Regiona 17:47.69 19
20 Andrew Lee JR Longmeadow High 17:48.38 20
21 Jeremy Bancroft-Brown SR Amherst-Pelham R 17:48.62 21
22 Brian Fuller JR Ludlow High School 17:49.51 22
23 Tim Laverdiere JR West Springfield 17:49.94 23
24 Patrick Roberts JR Amherst-Pelham R 17:53.98 24
25 Nicholas Gingras SR South Hadley Hig 17:56.17 25
26 Aaron Udel SR Wachonah Regiona 17:57.50 26
27 Nick Demagahaes SR East Longmeadow 18:02.04 27
28 Michael Prisby SR Cathedral High S 18:08.91 28
29 Adam Bidwell JR Northampton High 18:11.46 29
30 Kyle Pierce SR Westfileld High 18:15.31 30
31 Matt Hegarty JR Cathedral High S 18:18.57 31
32 Colin Lee JR South Hadley Hig 18:24.03 32
33 Paul Momnie SR Ludlow High School 18:29.79 33
34 Zach Matys SR Agawam High School 18:31.31 34
35 Jason Ayr SR Westfileld High 18:32.12 35
36 Danny McCormick SR Northampton High 18:34.06 36
37 Zack Patnode SR East Longmeadow 18:35.13 37
38 Justin Ferreira SO Ludlow High School 18:38.60 38
39 Zach Pietras FR Ludlow High School 18:39.49 39
40 Colin Schmmelfing SR Northampton High 18:40.70 40
41 Matt Wilson SO Longmeadow High 18:41.71 41
42 Ben Allen JR Cathedral High S 18:45.00 42
43 Nick Gang JR Longmeadow High 18:47.64 43
44 Kevin Muse SR Minnechaug Regio 18:49.62 44
45 Christopher Clayton FR Northampton High 18:50.85 45
46 Mike Wolf SO Cathedral High S 18:51.53 46
47 Bryan Betters JR Taconic High School 18:52.27 47
48 Dan Haryasz JR Longmeadow High 19:03.68 48
49 Craig Lavine SR South Hadley Hig 19:06.20 49
50 Ian Schwartz SR Pittsfield High 19:06.66 50
51 Marc Freccero SO East Longmeadow 19:07.22 51
52 Dan Clayton SR Northampton High 19:07.83 52
53 Adam Simkin JR Northampton High 19:09.35 53
54 Anthony Disabito SO East Longmeadow 19:09.99 54
55 Todd Volkman SO Pittsfield High 19:14.37 55
56 Justin Timmons SO Agawam High School 19:16.90 56
57 Brendan Sheehan JR Longmeadow High 19:17.94 57
58 Ryan Byrne SR Springfield Cent 19:18.69 58
59 Tim Loehr SR Taconic High School 19:19.40 59
60 Nathaniel Kornet JR Longmeadow High 19:19.88 60
61 Owen Fenton SR Longmeadow High 19:20.32 61
62 Vojta Ripa SO South Hadley Hig 19:20.60 62
63 Vinnie Restivo SO Springfield Cent 19:21.84 63
64 Tim Bartley SR Taconic High School 19:24.10 64
65 Brian Reardon SO Holyoke High School 19:26.04 65
66 Brenden Irujo JR Westfileld High 19:27.50 66
67 Sean Paterwic SO Belchertown High 19:29.39 67
68 Benjamin Krol JR Pittsfield High 19:30.13 68
69 Patrick Tenero SO Westfileld High 19:30.92 69
70 Sam Ascioti SO Westfileld High 19:33.59 70
71 Alex Straley FR Northampton High 19:34.13 71
72 Joe Riley SR Cathedral High S 19:34.48 72
73 George Fontaine SR Minnechaug Regio 19:41.34 73
74 Nick Hellar SR Taconic High School 19:42.83 74
75 Brian Mulcahey JR Springfield Cent 19:43.83 75
76 Jonathan Vaughan SR Springfield Cent 19:48.82 76
77 Jared Defoe SO Wachonah Regiona 19:51.27 77
78 Matt Sanford SO Taconic High School 19:51.54 78
79 Nathan Lavalle SO Belchertown High 19:52.37 79
80 Drew Duguette SO Holyoke High School 19:57.26 80
81 Paolo Digirolamo SR Taconic High School 19:58.18 81
82 Tim Brown SR Springfield Cent 19:59.35 82
83 Tim Murphy SO Taconic High School 20:04.51 83
84 Adam Menard SO Belchertown High 20:05.57 84
85 Matt Tierney SO Belchertown High 20:10.71 85
86 Josh Avery JR Chicopee Comphre 20:13.89 86
87 Tom Goodrow JR Agawam High School 20:14.31 87
88 Joe Krystofik JR Chicopee Comphre 20:15.81 88
89 Lou Reid JR Belchertown High 20:23.16 89
90 Ryan Baldwin SR Chicopee Comphre 20:23.50 90
91 Chris Colon SO Springfield Cent 20:24.45 91
92 Nick Thibault SR Chicopee Comphre 20:24.72 92
93 Richard Sobey SO Minnechaug Regio 20:34.34 93
94 Andrew Young SR Springfield Cent 20:38.70 94
95 Nicholas Pettazzoni SR Minnechaug Regio 20:40.60 95
96 Tim McCullough FR Minnechaug Regio 20:42.24 96
97 Jake Kenyon SR Belchertown High 20:43.66 97
98 Jeff Burke JR Westfileld High 20:45.04 98
99 David Walsh SR Cathedral High S 20:49.74 99
100 Josh Dion JR Agawam High School 20:54.83 100
101 Dan Roberge FR Chicopee Comphre 21:06.71 101
102 Patrick Regan SO Minnechaug Regio 21:23.96 102
103 Juan Hernandez SR Chicopee High Sc 21:25.26
104 Aaron Gordon FR Pittsfield High 21:26.13 103
105 Zak Standell SO Wachonah Regiona 21:26.51 104
106 Alex Zmaczynski SO Agawam High School 21:28.01 105
107 Michael Sugermeyer FR Minnechaug Regio 21:37.41 106
108 Dan Beauvais SO West Springfield 21:38.20 107
109 Jamie Mc Andrew SO Holyoke High School 21:43.58 108
110 John Midler SO Belchertown High 22:14.99 109
111 Carl Jalal JR West Springfield 22:15.91 110
112 Dave Bowler SO Pittsfield High 22:18.19 111
113 Bryan Roy JR Agawam High School 22:19.21 112
114 Matt Lemanski SR East Longmeadow 22:31.38 113
115 Zach Glantz FR Wachonah Regiona 22:31.65 114
116 Tom Lagendorf FR Wachonah Regiona 22:36.10 115
117 Alan O'Brien-Myers FR Holyoke High School 22:38.08 116
118 Geoff Los FR Chicopee Comphre 22:57.33 117
119 Mackenzie Gray JR Holyoke High School 24:54.92 118
120 Kendrick Wong SR West Springfield 25:58.84 119
121 Mike Ritucci SO West Springfield 26:20.62 120
122 Brian PamayIaon FR Holyoke High School 29:28.00 121
123 Noah Stasinos FR Holyoke High School 31:28.00 122
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham Regional 42 5 7 8 9 13 21 24
Total Time: 1:25:55.83
Average: 17:11.17
2 South Hadley High School 82 2 11 12 25 32 49 62
Total Time: 1:27:55.11
Average: 17:35.03
3 Ludlow High School 101 14 15 17 22 33 38 39
Total Time: 1:29:07.78
Average: 17:49.56
4 Cathedral High School 150 3 28 31 42 46 72 99
Total Time: 1:30:53.83
Average: 18:10.77
5 East Longmeadow High Scho 179 10 27 37 51 54 113
Total Time: 1:32:18.28
Average: 18:27.66
6 Northampton High School 202 29 36 40 45 52 53 71
Total Time: 1:33:24.90
Average: 18:40.98
7 Westfileld High School 206 6 30 35 66 69 70 98
Total Time: 1:32:44.58
Average: 18:32.92
8 Longmeadow High School 209 20 41 43 48 57 60 61
Total Time: 1:33:39.35
Average: 18:43.87
9 Wachonah Regional HS 244 18 19 26 77 104 114 115
Total Time: 1:34:49.78
Average: 18:57.96
10 Pittsfield High School 280 4 50 55 68 103 111
Total Time: 1:36:13.83
Average: 19:14.77
11 Agawam High School 293 16 34 56 87 100 105 112
Total Time: 1:36:32.20
Average: 19:18.44
12 Taconic High School 322 47 59 64 74 78 81 83
Total Time: 1:37:10.14
Average: 19:26.03
13 Springfield Central High 354 58 63 75 76 82 91 94
Total Time: 1:38:12.53
Average: 19:38.51
14 Chicopee Comphresensive H 357 1 86 88 90 92 101 117
Total Time: 1:37:39.44
Average: 19:31.89
15 Minnechaug Regional High 401 44 73 93 95 96 102 106
Total Time: 1:40:28.14
Average: 20:05.63
16 Belchertown High School 404 67 79 84 85 89 97 109
Total Time: 1:40:01.20
Average: 20:00.24
17 West Springfield High Sch 479 23 107 110 119 120
Total Time: 1:54:03.51
Average: 22:48.71
18 Holyoke High School 487 65 80 108 116 118 121 122
Total Time: 1:48:39.88
Average: 21:43.98
Boys D2
2005 WMASS XC Championship - 11/12/2005
Northfield Mtn Recreation Center, Northfield
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Boys DII
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Nate Kehoe SO Mohawk Trial Reg 5:31.9 17:11.03 1
2 Steve Ferro JR Hoosac Valley Re 5:41.9 17:42.13 2
3 Seth Kelly SR Mt. Greylock Reg 5:44.3 17:49.55 3
4 Evan Dethier JR Mt. Greylock Reg 5:45.7 17:53.95 4
5 Spike Nowak SR Monson High School 5:45.8 17:54.15 5
6 Nick Fogel SO Mt. Greylock Reg 5:45.9 17:54.47 6
7 Brian Sinico SR Monument Mountai 5:47.4 17:59.09 7
8 Craig Maddy SR Southwick-Tollan 5:47.9 18:00.79 8
9 David Smith SR McCann Tech 5:48.3 18:02.09 9
10 Gerry O'Melia SR Gateway Regional HS 5:49.5 18:05.79 10
11 Doug Rosenthal SO Hoosac Valley Re 5:50.5 18:08.89 11
12 Jimmy Fisk SR Gateway Regional HS 5:51.2 18:11.02 12
13 Isaac Henry SO Mohawk Trial Reg 5:52.1 18:13.89 13
14 Adam Boucher JR Monson High School 5:54.5 18:21.24 14
15 Josh Mayo SR Monson High School 5:54.8 18:22.06 15
16 Daniel Reinhart SO Lenox Memorial HS 5:55.0 18:22.89 16
17 Kevin Prebish SR Holyoke Catholic 5:55.6 18:24.64 17
18 Mitch Beauchemin JR Hoosac Valley Re 5:56.4 18:27.17 18
19 Kyle Flynn-Kasuba SR Mt. Greylock Reg 5:57.5 18:30.68 19
20 Shane Scranton JR Mohawk Trial Reg 5:59.2 18:35.83 20
21 Sam Carpenter SR Gateway Regional HS 6:00.1 18:38.72 21
22 Simon Reinhardt SR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:01.5 18:42.85 22
23 Robby Cuthbert JR Lenox Memorial HS 6:02.0 18:44.68 23
24 Zach Yarter SO Mt. Greylock Reg 6:03.5 18:49.20 24
25 Quentin Reynolds FR Mohawk Trial Reg 6:05.5 18:55.56 25
26 Chris Curtis JR Greenfield High 6:05.9 18:56.76 26
27 Ryan Brown JR Monson High School 6:06.2 18:57.61 27
28 Sean Harper FR Southwick-Tollan 6:06.6 18:58.79 28
29 Nick Otis FR Hampshire Regional 6:06.9 18:59.92 29
30 Ethan Cohane-Mann SO McCann Tech 6:07.2 19:00.75 30
31 Noah McCarter SO Mt. Everett HS 6:07.4 19:01.35 31
32 Sean Nolan JR Greenfield High 6:08.5 19:04.73 32
33 Scott Leecock JR Palmer High School 6:09.1 19:06.75 33
34 Tony Belini SO Monson High School 6:09.2 19:06.96 34
35 Ben Duncan SR Drury High School 6:09.3 19:07.36 35
36 Gary Williams SR Hoosac Valley Re 6:09.4 19:07.57 36
37 David Knoefal SR Holyoke Catholic 6:09.6 19:08.13 37
38 Graham Bryce SO Monument Mountai 6:10.2 19:10.04 38
39 Alec Henry 8 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:10.5 19:10.82 39
40 Calvin Mako SO Frontier Regiona 6:12.1 19:15.98 40
41 Nick Kinsman SO Southwick-Tollan 6:15.8 19:27.42 41
42 Dylan McKenna JR Monument Mountai 6:16.1 19:28.32 42
43 Tim Leclair SR St. Joesph's HS 6:16.6 19:30.03 43
44 Mark Greene JR Lenox Memorial HS 6:17.6 19:33.06 44
45 Dave Powdorski SO Monson High School 6:18.0 19:34.14 45
46 Carl Kubler SR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:18.1 19:34.71 46
47 Alex Crawford SO Mt. Everett HS 6:18.3 19:35.29 47
48 T.Ryan Sullivan SR St. Joesph's HS 6:18.9 19:37.16 48
49 Cory Stork SR Southwick-Tollan 6:19.7 19:39.63 49
50 Paul Sauriol JR Monson High School 6:19.9 19:40.02 50
51 Joe O'Dea JR Mohawk Trial Reg 6:25.6 19:57.94 51
52 Ben Popowich 8 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:26.7 20:01.39 52
53 Brendan McCarthy 8 Southwick-Tollan 6:28.4 20:06.47 53
54 Tyler Ward SO Greenfield High 6:28.7 20:07.52 54
55 Eric McCarthy SR Gateway Regional HS 6:29.0 20:08.39 55
56 Justin McCarthy SO Drury High School 6:29.3 20:09.37 56
57 Nate Fortune SO Palmer High School 6:31.0 20:14.70 57
58 Randy Kennedy 8 Frontier Regiona 6:32.6 20:19.48 58
59 Colton Phelps FR McCann Tech 6:32.9 20:20.49 59
60 Andy Tracy JR Hampshire Regional 6:33.0 20:20.87 60
61 Jeff Stankiewicz JR Holyoke Catholic 6:33.3 20:21.85 61
62 Mike Kappenman 8 Granby High School 6:34.5 20:25.44 62
63 Yuri Whitehead SR Monument Mountai 6:34.8 20:26.31 63
64 Anatoliy Bublik SR Greenfield High 6:35.2 20:27.77 64
65 Jeff Mancari SO St. Joesph's HS 6:35.6 20:28.90 65
66 Ethan Kociela JR Turners Falls Hi 6:35.7 20:29.33
67 Simon Pringle-Wallace FR Monument Mountai 6:37.7 20:35.56 66
68 Nate Luippold SO Greenfield High 6:38.8 20:38.76 67
69 Barrett Pease SR Gateway Regional HS 6:39.3 20:40.36 68
70 Greg Danoto SO Drury High School 6:39.5 20:40.94 69
71 Nate O'Hearn JR McCann Tech 6:40.4 20:43.90 70
72 Nico Johnson SO Lenox Memorial HS 6:40.8 20:45.07 71
73 Craig Connett FR Hampshire Regional 6:41.3 20:46.63 72
74 Josh Lyons JR McCann Tech 6:41.6 20:47.71 73
75 Owen Bligh SR Holyoke Catholic 6:43.7 20:54.24 74
76 Brendan Flanagan JR Lenox Memorial HS 6:44.6 20:56.81 75
77 Scott Kahlstrom SO Mt. Everett HS 6:44.9 20:57.91 76
78 Sean O'Neill FR Southwick-Tollan 6:45.0 20:58.28 77
79 Adam Zamberletti SR Monument Mountai 6:46.9 21:03.99 78
80 Paul Woodman FR Southwick-Tollan 6:47.0 21:04.51 79
81 Jeff Stanhope 8 Palmer High School 6:47.2 21:04.88 80
82 Sam Fennell SR Mt. Everett HS 6:48.2 21:08.06 81
83 Ryan Thornhill 7 Hampshire Regional 6:50.6 21:15.66 82
84 Jason Gamache SR Drury High School 6:51.2 21:17.51 83
85 Bill Sitzer JR Lenox Memorial HS 6:51.4 21:18.09 84
86 Bryan Harvey SR Gateway Regional HS 6:51.6 21:18.61 85
87 James Williams FR Sabis Charter In 6:51.8 21:19.22 86
88 Corey Pac FR Hampshire Regional 6:51.9 21:19.62 87
89 Colton Ebitz SR Monument Mountai 6:53.9 21:25.73 88
90 Ryan Silwa SR Gateway Regional HS 6:54.3 21:27.14 89
91 Jeff Brodeur SO Palmer High School 6:56.1 21:32.55 90
92 Neal Cavanaugh JR Holyoke Catholic 6:56.4 21:33.48 91
93 Jacob Lyons SO Hampshire Regional 6:59.5 21:43.27 92
94 Andy Bechthold 8 Palmer High School 7:00.2 21:45.39 93
95 Kyle Folino FR McCann Tech 7:00.7 21:46.78 94
96 Ryan Merceri JR Palmer High School 7:00.8 21:47.14 95
97 Cameron Larochelle FR St. Joesph's HS 7:01.2 21:48.57 96
98 Drew Kelly SR Lenox Memorial HS 7:02.5 21:52.43 97
99 Cory Russell SO Hoosac Valley Re 7:03.3 21:54.95 98
100 Lorenzo Conway JR Mt. Everett HS 7:03.5 21:55.75 99
101 Sam Hanson 7 Hampshire Regional 7:03.9 21:56.73 100
102 Ben Damery JR Greenfield High 7:06.8 22:05.97 101
103 Chris Wondoloski FR Greenfield High 7:07.0 22:06.41 102
104 Craig Bard SR McCann Tech 7:07.1 22:06.95 103
105 Sam Dykstra SO Palmer High School 7:08.8 22:12.21 104
106 Matt Scott JR Frontier Regiona 7:11.0 22:19.07 105
107 Andrew Dorr SO St. Joesph's HS 7:14.3 22:29.20 106
108 Alex Schuekler SO Drury High School 7:16.3 22:35.41 107
109 Ben Carlson SO Drury High School 7:17.8 22:40.10 108
110 Jordan Johnson FR Sabis Charter In 7:22.3 22:54.07 109
111 Michael Robitaille 8 Mt. Everett HS 7:23.7 22:58.47 110
112 Mike Poirer JR Turners Falls Hi 7:25.9 23:05.26
113 Gesse Etienne SO Sabis Charter In 7:29.4 23:16.13 111
114 Jonny Duncan JR Drury High School 7:31.5 23:22.66 112
115 Alex Ross 8 St. Joesph's HS 7:37.0 23:39.57 113
116 Anthony Cancilla FR St. Joesph's HS 7:37.1 23:40.01 114
117 Anthony Duarte 7 Granby High School 7:40.3 23:49.95 115
118 Phil Fontaine FR Granby High School 7:40.9 23:51.92 116
119 Anthony Click FR Sabis Charter In 7:41.3 23:53.11 117
120 Andy Cavacco FR Frontier Regiona 7:43.9 24:01.14 118
121 Tyler Ferrusi FR Mt. Everett HS 7:45.7 24:06.67 119
122 Jon Provost JR Hoosac Valley Re 7:50.9 24:23.02 120
123 Andrew Futter 7 Frontier Regiona 7:51.5 24:24.69 121
124 Oliver Koh 8 Frontier Regiona 7:53.4 24:30.56 122
125 Joe Powell SR Holyoke Catholic 7:57.7 24:43.91 123
126 Sean Cooper SO Turners Falls Hi 7:59.9 24:50.77
127 Brian Bobowiec 8 Granby High School 8:01.4 24:55.45 124
128 Preston Kellar SR Hoosac Valley Re 8:06.0 25:09.72 125
129 Jeffrey Holmes JR Sabis Charter In 8:20.9 25:56.18 126
130 Jesse Callahan 7 Granby High School 8:21.8 25:58.98 127
131 Brendan McBride SO Sabis Charter In 8:26.0 26:11.88 128
132 Scott Brown 8 Turners Falls Hi 8:36.9 26:45.84
133 Jonathan Curbelo SO Sabis Charter In 8:39.2 26:53.07 129
134 Justin Hahn FR Granby High School 8:55.4 27:43.34 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mt. Greylock Regional 54 3 4 6 19 22 24 46
Total Time: 1:30:51.50
Average: 18:10.30
2 Monson High School 95 5 14 15 27 34 45 50
Total Time: 1:32:42.02
Average: 18:32.41
3 Mohawk Trial Regional 98 1 13 20 25 39 51 52
Total Time: 1:32:07.13
Average: 18:25.43
4 Hoosac Valley Regional 165 2 11 18 36 98 120 125
Total Time: 1:35:20.71
Average: 19:04.15
5 Gateway Regional HS 166 10 12 21 55 68 85 89
Total Time: 1:35:44.28
Average: 19:08.86
6 Southwick-Tolland Regiona 179 8 28 41 49 53 77 79
Total Time: 1:36:13.10
Average: 19:14.62
7 Monument Mountain HS 216 7 38 42 63 66 78 88
Total Time: 1:37:39.32
Average: 19:31.87
8 Lenox Memorial HS 229 16 23 44 71 75 84 97
Total Time: 1:38:22.51
Average: 19:40.51
9 McCann Tech 241 9 30 59 70 73 94 103
Total Time: 1:38:54.94
Average: 19:46.99
10 Greenfield High School 243 26 32 54 64 67 101 102
Total Time: 1:39:15.54
Average: 19:51.11
11 Holyoke Catholic High Sch 280 17 37 61 74 91 123
Total Time: 1:40:22.34
Average: 20:04.47
12 Hampshire Regional 330 29 60 72 82 87 92 100
Total Time: 1:42:42.70
Average: 20:32.54
13 Mt. Everett HS 334 31 47 76 81 99 110 119
Total Time: 1:42:38.36
Average: 20:31.68
14 Drury High School 350 35 56 69 83 107 108 112
Total Time: 1:43:50.59
Average: 20:46.12
15 Palmer High School 353 33 57 80 90 93 95 104
Total Time: 1:43:44.27
Average: 20:44.86
16 St. Joesph's HS 358 43 48 65 96 106 113 114
Total Time: 1:43:53.86
Average: 20:46.78
17 Frontier Regional High Sc 442 40 58 105 118 121 122
Total Time: 1:50:20.36
Average: 22:04.08
18 Granby High School 544 62 115 116 124 127 130
Total Time: 1:59:01.74
Average: 23:48.35
19 Sabis Charter Internation 549 86 109 111 117 126 128 129
Total Time: 1:57:18.71
Average: 23:27.75
Northeast Region Index page
|