MIAA Eastern Mass Champs Girls
Saturday - November 12
Franklin Park, Boston, MA

Girls D1 - Girls D2 - Girls D3 - Girls D4


Girls D1



2005 MIAA Eastern MA Cross Country - Girls Results 
November 12, 2005, 08:24 PM 

                                                                      Page 1
       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

           ============== GIRL's DIV I 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                 Yr School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ==================== == ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1    79 Jessica Barton       JR Newton North         18:55  6:06 
    2    2    17 Caroline O'Laughlin  JR Boston Latin         18:57  6:06 
    3    3   147 Kelsey Krays         FR Newton South         19:04  6:09 
    4    4   131 Colleen McNaughton   JR Haverhill            19:15  6:12 
    5    5   173 Sydney Fitzpatrick   JR Billerica            19:23  6:15 
    6    6    92 Alexandra Smrcina    SR Falmouth             19:26  6:16 
    7    7   215 Jillian Randolph     SR Chelmsford           19:32  6:17 
    8    8   272 Rebecca MacDonald    SR Weymouth             19:32  6:18 
    9    9     4 Bridget De Vincent   SR Attleboro            19:38  6:19 
   10   10   133 Jennifer Racine      JR Haverhill            19:43  6:21 
   11   11    47 Jill Lyon            SO Barnstable           19:51  6:24 
   12   12   213 Alyssa Pisarik       SO Chelmsford           19:55  6:25 
   13   13   256 Katrina Gravel       SR Peabody              19:57  6:26 
   14   14   145 Ariella Cohen        SR Newton South         20:04  6:28 
   15   15   152 Nina Slote           SO Newton South         20:05  6:28 
   16   16   180 Meghan Sullivan      SR Billerica            20:10  6:30 
   17   17   276 Nicole Pearce        JR Weymouth             20:14  6:31 
   18   18     6 Emilly Fornier       JR Attleboro            20:16  6:32 
   19   19   150 Emma Rudie           JR Newton South         20:16  6:32 
   20   20   223 Jill McNabb          JR Lexington            20:21  6:33 
   21   21    83 Haleigh Smith        JR Newton North         20:24  6:34 
   22   22    53 Kate Donaldson       SR Lincoln - Sudbury    20:25  6:35 
   23   23   212 Jen Mann             FR Chelmsford           20:26  6:35 
   24   24   170 Lauren Liuzzo        SR Acton - Boxborough   20:27  6:35 
   25   25   216 Naomi Campbell       SO Lexington            20:33  6:37 
   26   26   132 Courtney Mortimer    JR Haverhill            20:37  6:38 
   27   27    57 Emma Mushnick        SR Lincoln - Sudbury    20:39  6:39 
   28   28    38 Casey Harrison       SO Andover              20:41  6:40 
   29   29    33 Maggie Cosgrove      JR Andover              20:42  6:40 
   30   30   217 Jaclyn Harvell       SO Lexington            20:42  6:40 
   31   31   126 Alicia Fannon        FR Haverhill            20:43  6:40 
   32   32   157 Jenna Furey          JR North Quincy         20:43  6:41 
   33   33   175 Monique Girard       SO Billerica            20:44  6:41 
   34   34    82 Carolyn Renti        FR Newton North         20:46  6:41 
   35   35    55 Barbara MacNeil      FR Lincoln - Sudbury    20:48  6:42 
   36   36     9 Emilly Lukin         SO Attleboro            20:48  6:42 
   37   37   240 Courtney Invernizzi  JR Malden               20:49  6:43 
   38   38    52 Terri Bello          SR Lincoln - Sudbury    20:50  6:43 
   39   39    31 Mary Burke           SO Andover              20:52  6:43 
   40   40   273 Kristen Mahoney      SO Weymouth             20:57  6:45 
   41   41   248 Amanda Hauswirth     JR Methuen              20:58  6:45 
   42   42   146 Sonya Freeman        SO Newton South         20:59  6:46 
   43   43   224 Laura Sofen          SR Lexington            21:03  6:47 
   44   44   174 Jessica Girard       SR Billerica            21:08  6:48 
   45   45   153 Hannah Westbrook     SO Newton South         21:09  6:49 
   46   46   206 Amanda Barnes        JR Chelmsford           21:10  6:49 
   47   47   281 Katie Jinks          JR Salem                21:11  6:50 
   48   48   199 Sabrina Parise       JR Brookline            21:12  6:50 
   49   49   129 Wanda Latorella      SO Haverhill            21:14  6:50 
   50   50    58 Rachael Potter       FR Lincoln - Sudbury    21:19  6:52 
   51   51   149 Cecilia Menniti      SR Newton South         21:21  6:53 
   52   52   235 Theresa Wamala       SR Lowell               21:22  6:53 
   53        204 Olivia Rater         SR Cambridge R & L      21:24  6:54 
   54   53   107 Deirdre Ginley       JR Taunton              21:26  6:54 
   55   54    54 Christine Duggan     JR Lincoln - Sudbury    21:27  6:55 
   56   55    41 Marcy Clark          SR Barnstable           21:29  6:55 
   57        191 Alyssa Donovan       SR Bridgewater - Raynha 21:29  6:55 
   58   56   225 Kate Sullivan        SR Lexington            21:33  6:57 
   59   57    95 Olga Bolkhovsky      JR Framingham           21:37  6:58 
   60   58   214 Beth Pisarik         SR Chelmsford           21:37  6:58 
   61   59   207 Ivory Ferron         JR Chelmsford           21:38  6:58 
   62   60    78 Nora Barnicle        FR Newton North         21:40  6:59 
   63   61   106 Erin Devlin          FR Taunton              21:41  6:59 
   64   62   261 Amy Ryan             JR Peabody              21:43  7:00 
   65   63   104 Megan Armstrong      SO Taunton              21:44  7:00 
   66   64   270 Carolyn Connolly     FR Weymouth             21:45  7:00 
   67   65    32 Shannon Cooney       FR Andover              21:47  7:01 
   68   66    69 Katherine Picarde    FR Medford              21:50  7:02 
   69   67   127 Colleen Garvey       FR Haverhill            21:50  7:02 
   70   68   226 Colleen Barry        SR Lowell               21:52  7:03 
   71   69   122 Kasey Sheehan        JR Brockton             21:53  7:03 
   72   70   179 Rebecca O'Brien      SO Billerica            21:57  7:04 
   73   71   154 Lauren Brooks        FR North Quincy         22:02  7:06 
   74   72   269 Felicia Catarella    JR Weymouth             22:03  7:06 
   75   73    37 Courtney Hamer       SR Andover              22:04  7:07 
   76   74    77 Maalika Banerjee     FR Newton North         22:06  7:07 
   77   75   197 Ilona Kats           SO Brookline            22:08  7:08 
   78   76    63 Kerry Casey          SR Medford              22:09  7:08 
   79   77   222 Menemsha Macbain     SO Lexington            22:10  7:09 
   80   78    81 Adina Hemley-Bronste FR Newton North         22:11  7:09 
   81   79   258 Kayla Melville       SR Peabody              22:12  7:09 
   82   80   254 Laura Anastos        FR Peabody              22:13  7:09 
   83   81   161 Kerry Regan          JR North Quincy         22:15  7:10 
   84   82   171 Anna Romanov         SO Acton - Boxborough   22:17  7:11 
   85   83   209 Tina Kim             SR Chelmsford           22:21  7:12 
   86   84   271 Sarah Geden          JR Weymouth             22:25  7:13 
   87   85   168 Heather Kinnear      SO Acton - Boxborough   22:26  7:14 
   88   86   169 Daisy Landers        JR Acton - Boxborough   22:26  7:14 
   89   87   253 Erin Allen           JR Peabody              22:27  7:14 
   90   88   172 Selina Collins       SO Billerica            22:28  7:14 
   91   89   250 Lydia Liu            SO Methuen              22:29  7:14 
   92   90   259 Felicia Peluso       JR Peabody              22:33  7:16 
   93   91   232 Jessica Plante       SR Lowell               22:34  7:16 
   94   92   219 Morgan Kelly         SO Lexington            22:35  7:17 
   95        202 Laura Asherman       SO Cambridge R & L      22:38  7:18 
   96   93    10 Lauren Simpson       JR Attleboro            22:41  7:18 
   97   94    59 Lindsey Ryan         SO Lincoln - Sudbury    22:44  7:19 
   98   95   277 Samantha Sacchetti   JR Weymouth             22:47  7:20 
   99   96   134 Marissa Batista      JR Durfee               22:48  7:21 
  100   97   159 Rachael Kasanoff     FR North Quincy         22:49  7:21 
  101   98   260 Leah Potash          SR Peabody              22:49  7:21 
  102   99    36 Jen George           SO Andover              22:51  7:22 
  103  100   116 Melanie Harrison     JR Brockton             22:54  7:22 
  104  101   236 Susan Choy           JR Malden               23:01  7:25 
  105  102    88 Alexandra Handler    SR Falmouth             23:02  7:25 
  106  103   200 Adri Sugrue          SR Brookline            23:06  7:26 
  107  104   230 Erica Labranche      FR Lowell               23:09  7:27 
  108  105   231 Chelsea Lessard      FR Lowell               23:09  7:28 
  109        203 Maggie Dunphy        JR Cambridge R & L      23:10  7:28 
  110  106   252 Bianca Vazquez       SR Methuen              23:11  7:28 
  111  107   244 Dionne Archambault   SO Methuen              23:12  7:28 
  112  108    39 Christy Nigh         SR Andover              23:13  7:29 
  113  109   227 Lynne Gallagher      SR Lowell               23:13  7:29 
  114  110   103 Emily Roseky         SO Framingham           23:13  7:29 
  115  111   243 Stephanie Allen      SO Methuen              23:14  7:29 
  116  112   245 Anne Bajor           FR Methuen              23:15  7:29 
  117  113   160 Erin Mcmahon         JR North Quincy         23:15  7:29 
  118  114    66 Megan Martignetti    FR Medford              23:16  7:30 
  119  115   198 Julie Kheyfets       JR Brookline            23:16  7:30 
  120  116   176 Jenny Lucey          JR Billerica            23:21  7:31 
  121         74 Azia Johnson         SO New Bedford          23:24  7:32 
  122  117   247 Faith Gilmore        JR Methuen              23:29  7:34 
  123  118    15 Monica Mleczko       SR Boston Latin         23:30  7:34 
  124  119   118 Nikki Louis          SO Brockton             23:31  7:35 
  125  120     8 Haley Kress          SR Attleboro            23:36  7:36 
  126        279 Ariana Coniglio      SR Revere               23:38  7:37 
  127  121   155 Christine Caples     JR North Quincy         23:41  7:38 
  128  122   280 Susie Barnes         SO Salem                23:43  7:38 
  129  123    67 Ellen Morrissey      SR Medford              23:44  7:39 
  130  124   233 Katie Sargent        JR Lowell               23:45  7:39 
  131  125    96 Kathy Bonilla        JR Framingham           23:49  7:40 
  132  126   185 Kim Medeiros         FR Braintree            23:49  7:40 
  133  127   163 Emily Zarnoch        FR North Quincy         23:57  7:43 
  134  128    91 Talia Singer Clark   JR Falmouth             24:00  7:44 
  135  129   186 Catherine Pugsley    FR Braintree            24:00  7:44 
  136  130   108 Amelia Halliday      JR Taunton              24:01  7:44 
  137  131   167 Jessica Kilpatrick   FR Acton - Boxborough   24:11  7:47 
  138  132    87 Sara Gailliunas      FR Falmouth             24:12  7:48 
  139  133   181 Liz Bellofatto       SO Braintree            24:13  7:48 
  140  134   101 Ali Grzywna          SO Framingham           24:13  7:48 
  141  135    94 Raquel Bailote       SO Framingham           24:18  7:50 
  142  136   120 Jaqueline Pires      SO Brockton             24:19  7:50 
  143        263 Sydney Briggs        JR Plymouth South       24:20  7:50 
  144  137   285 Kate Skerry          SR Salem                24:22  7:51 
  145  138    98 Jodi Costello        SO Framingham           24:23  7:51 
  146        205 Eleanor Torrey       SR Cambridge R & L      24:26  7:52 
  147  139   105 Shelby Armstrong     SR Taunton              24:26  7:52 
  148  140    12 Lauren Costello      SR Boston Latin         24:30  7:54 
  149  141   130 Amanda Martori       SR Haverhill            24:32  7:54 
  150        267 Arielle Thomas       SO Plymouth South       24:33  7:55 
  151  142   201 Nellie Triedman      FR Brookline            24:34  7:55 
  152  143    44 Kelly Erhard         JR Barnstable           24:37  7:56 
  153  144   166 Laura Jenkins        JR Acton - Boxborough   24:38  7:56 
  154  145    85 Madeleine Fahnley    FR Falmouth             24:39  7:56 
  155  146    86 Katharina Foote      FR Falmouth             24:40  7:57 
  156  147    93 Jacqueline Tillman   JR Falmouth             24:43  7:58 
  157  148   117 Danielle Healy       FR Brockton             24:44  7:58 
  158  149    45 Jess Francis         JR Barnstable           24:46  7:59 
  159  150   196 Kathy Ching          SO Brookline            24:49  8:00 
  160  151   182 Liz Gallagher        SO Braintree            24:52  8:00 
  161  152    18 Lindsay Ong          SR Boston Latin         24:54  8:01 
  162  153     7 Stephanie Harvey     JR Attleboro            25:03  8:04 
  163  154    61 Carla Andre          JR Medford              25:05  8:05 
  164  155    19 Erin Scannell        SO Boston Latin         25:07  8:05 
  165  156   114 Breanne Bellao       FR Brockton             25:08  8:06 
  166  157    11 Kerri Costello       FR Boston Latin         25:12  8:07 
  167         75 Kaitlyn Medeiros     SO New Bedford          25:13  8:07 
  168         76 Allison Wooler       SR New Bedford          25:28  8:12 
  169  158   121 Meaghan Shave        JR Brockton             25:34  8:14 
  170  159   139 Sarah McCloskey      JR Durfee               25:36  8:15 
  171  160   188 Liz Tarpey           JR Braintree            25:39  8:16 
  172  161   238 Grace Holley         JR Malden               25:40  8:16 
  173  162   239 Christina Huang      SO Malden               25:43  8:17 
  174  163    42 Margaret Cobb        SO Barnstable           25:45  8:18 
  175  164   242 Sandra Wong          SO Malden               25:58  8:22 
  176  165    50 Jess Woods           SO Barnstable           25:59  8:22 
  177  166     5 Katie Fischbach      SR Attleboro            26:12  8:26 
  178  167   137 Sarah Karam          SR Durfee               26:14  8:27 
  179  168   135 Samantha Demello     SO Durfee               26:20  8:29 
  180  169   136 Erin Foley           SR Durfee               26:21  8:29 
  181  170    43 Julie Cunningham     SO Barnstable           26:31  8:33 
  182  171   138 Kristina Lopes       SO Durfee               26:37  8:35 
  183  172   282 Emily Kulik          SR Salem                27:02  8:42 
  184  173   283 Casey Levesque       SO Salem                27:07  8:44 
  185  174   141 Renee Rego           JR Durfee               27:22  8:49 
  186  175    14 Cassie Kull          SR Boston Latin         27:31  8:52 
  187        264 Alexandra Dorn       FR Plymouth South       27:46  8:57 
  188        265 Julie Osberg         SR Plymouth South       29:00  9:20 
  189         71 Mabel Colon          SR New Bedford          31:44 10:13 
  190  176   284 Katie Motgan         SO Salem                            

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

           ============== GIRL's DIV I 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. NEWTON SOUTH                
            3   14   15   19   42  (45) (51) =    93
         Kelsey Krays, Ariella Cohen, Nina Slote, Emma Rudie, Sonya
         Freeman, Hannah Westbrook, Cecilia Menniti
  2. HAVERHILL                   
            4   10   26   31   49  (67)(141) =   120
         Colleen McNaughton, Jennifer Racine, Courtney Mortimer,
         Alicia Fannon, Wanda Latorella, Colleen Garvey, Amanda
         Martori
  3. CHELMSFORD                  
            7   12   23   46   58  (59) (83) =   146
         Jillian Randolph, Alyssa Pisarik, Jen Mann, Amanda Barnes,
         Beth Pisarik, Ivory Ferron, Tina Kim
  4. BILLERICA                   
            5   16   33   44   70  (88)(116) =   168
         Sydney Fitzpatrick, Meghan Sullivan, Monique Girard, Jessica
         Girard, Rebecca O'Brien, Selina Collins, Jenny Lucey
  5. LINCOLN - SUDBURY           
           22   27   35   38   50  (54) (94) =   172
         Kate Donaldson, Emma Mushnick, Barbara MacNeil, Terri Bello,
         Rachael Potter, Christine Duggan, Lindsey Ryan
  6. LEXINGTON                   
           20   25   30   43   56  (77) (92) =   174
         Jill McNabb, Naomi Campbell, Jaclyn Harvell, Laura Sofen,
         Kate Sullivan, Menemsha Macbain, Morgan Kelly
  7. NEWTON NORTH                
            1   21   34   60   74  (78)      =   190
         Jessica Barton, Haleigh Smith, Carolyn Renti, Nora Barnicle,
         Maalika Banerjee, Adina Hemley-Bronstein
  8. WEYMOUTH                    
            8   17   40   64   72  (84) (95) =   201
         Rebecca MacDonald, Nicole Pearce, Kristen Mahoney, Carolyn
         Connolly, Felicia Catarella, Sarah Geden, Samantha Sacchetti
  9. ANDOVER                     
           28   29   39   65   73  (99)(108) =   234
         Casey Harrison, Maggie Cosgrove, Mary Burke, Shannon Cooney,
         Courtney Hamer, Jen George, Christy Nigh
 10. ATTLEBORO                   
            9   18   36   93  120 (153)(166) =   276
         Bridget De Vincent, Emilly Fornier, Emilly Lukin, Lauren
         Simpson, Haley Kress, Stephanie Harvey, Katie Fischbach

 11. PEABODY                     
           13   62   79   80   87  (90) (98) =   321
         Katrina Gravel, Amy Ryan, Kayla Melville, Laura Anastos, Erin
         Allen, Felicia Peluso, Leah Potash
 12. NORTH QUINCY                
           32   71   81   97  113 (121)(127) =   394
         Jenna Furey, Lauren Brooks, Kerry Regan, Rachael Kasanoff,
         Erin Mcmahon, Christine Caples, Emily Zarnoch
 13. ACTON - BOXBOROUGH          
           24   82   85   86  131 (144)      =   408
         Lauren Liuzzo, Anna Romanov, Heather Kinnear, Daisy Landers,
         Jessica Kilpatrick, Laura Jenkins
 14. LOWELL                      
           52   68   91  104  105 (109)(124) =   420
         Theresa Wamala, Colleen Barry, Jessica Plante, Erica
         Labranche, Chelsea Lessard, Lynne Gallagher, Katie Sargent
 15. TAUNTON                     
           53   61   63  130  139            =   446
         Deirdre Ginley, Erin Devlin, Megan Armstrong, Amelia Halliday,
         Shelby Armstrong
 16. METHUEN                     
           41   89  106  107  111 (112)(117) =   454
         Amanda Hauswirth, Lydia Liu, Bianca Vazquez, Dionne
         Archambault, Stephanie Allen, Anne Bajor, Faith Gilmore
 17. BROOKLINE                   
           48   75  103  115  142 (150)      =   483
         Sabrina Parise, Ilona Kats, Adri Sugrue, Julie Kheyfets,
         Nellie Triedman, Kathy Ching
 18. FALMOUTH                    
            6  102  128  132  145 (146)(147) =   513
         Alexandra Smrcina, Alexandra Handler, Talia Singer Clark,
         Sara Gailliunas, Madeleine Fahnley, Katharina Foote,
         Jacqueline Tillman
 19. BARNSTABLE                  
           11   55  143  149  163 (165)(170) =   521
         Jill Lyon, Marcy Clark, Kelly Erhard, Jess Francis, Margaret
         Cobb, Jess Woods, Julie Cunningham
 20. MEDFORD                     
           66   76  114  123  154            =   533
         Katherine Picarde, Kerry Casey, Megan Martignetti, Ellen
         Morrissey, Carla Andre

 21. FRAMINGHAM                  
           57  110  125  134  135 (138)      =   561
         Olga Bolkhovsky, Emily Roseky, Kathy Bonilla, Ali Grzywna,
         Raquel Bailote, Jodi Costello
 22. BOSTON LATIN                
            2  118  140  152  155 (157)(175) =   567
         Caroline O'Laughlin, Monica Mleczko, Lauren Costello, Lindsay
         Ong, Erin Scannell, Kerri Costello, Cassie Kull
 23. BROCKTON                    
           69  100  119  136  148 (156)(158) =   572
         Kasey Sheehan, Melanie Harrison, Nikki Louis, Jaqueline Pires,
         Danielle Healy, Breanne Bellao, Meaghan Shave
 24. MALDEN                      
           37  101  161  162  164            =   625
         Courtney Invernizzi, Susan Choy, Grace Holley, Christina
         Huang, Sandra Wong
 25. SALEM                       
           47  122  137  172  173 (176)      =   651
         Katie Jinks, Susie Barnes, Kate Skerry, Emily Kulik, Casey
         Levesque, Katie Motgan
 26. BRAINTREE                   
          126  129  133  151  160            =   699
         Kim Medeiros, Catherine Pugsley, Liz Bellofatto, Liz
         Gallagher, Liz Tarpey
 27. DURFEE                      
           96  159  167  168  169 (171)(174) =   759
         Marissa Batista, Sarah McCloskey, Sarah Karam, Samantha
         Demello, Erin Foley, Kristina Lopes, Renee Rego


Girls D2

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

          ============== GIRL's DIV II 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                 Yr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ==================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1   535 Kirsten Kasper       FR North Andover             18:34  5:59 
    2    2   416 Colleen Wetherbee    JR Dennis-Yarmouth           19:13  6:11 
    3    3   629 Stephanie Pancoast   SR Westford Academy          19:17  6:13 
    4    4   372 Kelly O'Connor       FR Beverly                   19:24  6:15 
    5    5   541 Jenna Banks          SR North Attleboro           19:36  6:19 
    6    6   410 Brooke Fallon        SO Dennis-Yarmouth           19:41  6:21 
    7    7   395 Cassi Knight         SR Concord-Carlisle          19:44  6:21 
    8    8   436 Lindsey Booth        JR Franklin                  19:53  6:24 
    9    9   432 Christine Meagher    JR Fontbonne                 19:56  6:25 
   10   10   510 Becca White          FR Natick                    20:04  6:28 
   11   11   630 Elizabeth Powell     SR Westford Academy          20:06  6:28 
   12   12   412 Kaycee Martinez      JR Dennis-Yarmouth           20:09  6:30 
   13   13   622 Kaitlin Rose         JR Tewksbury                 20:10  6:30 
   14   14   490 Molly Shanley        SO Marshfield                20:12  6:30 
   15   15   496 Sarah Moniz          JR Masconomet                20:16  6:32 
   16   16   389 Cricky Cicchetti     JR Concord-Carlisle          20:21  6:33 
   17   17   478 Katie Meagher        SR Mansfield                 20:22  6:34 
   18   18   624 Taylor Casey         FR Westford Academy          20:23  6:34 
   19   19   397 Emma Schumacher      SR Concord-Carlisle          20:26  6:35 
   20   20   631 Bettina Rittershofer JR Westford Academy          20:27  6:35 
   21   21   482 Lauren Donahue       JR Marshfield                20:29  6:36 
   22   22   485 Alix Gregory         FR Marshfield                20:29  6:36 
   23        449 Avery McNiff         SO Gloucester                20:40  6:39 
   24   23   559 Brett Lewis          FR Notre Dame-Hingham        20:43  6:40 
   25   24   391 Olivia Cooney        JR Concord-Carlisle          20:44  6:41 
   26   25   371 Becky Manganaro      SR Beverly                   20:44  6:41 
   27   26   544 Sarah Krasney        SO North Attleboro           20:45  6:41 
   28   27   415 Laportia Thompson    SO Dennis-Yarmouth           20:48  6:42 
   29   28   492 Emily Allison        JR Masconomet                20:51  6:43 
   30   29   481 Katelyn Allen        JR Marshfield                20:52  6:43 
   31   30   588 Sarah Jensen         JR Sandwich                  20:53  6:43 
   32   31   439 Liz Fisher           JR Franklin                  20:53  6:44 
   33   32   505 Anya Price           SO Natick                    20:54  6:44 
   34   33   546 Stephanie McNamara   JR North Attleboro           20:54  6:44 
   35   34   370 Kassandra Kluge      SO Beverly                   20:55  6:44 
   36   35   634 Nicole Affannato     SO Whitman-Hansen            20:56  6:44 
   37   36   390 Lindsey Clark        SR Concord-Carlisle          20:57  6:45 
   38   37   583 Anna Dupuis          JR Sandwich                  20:58  6:45 
   39   38   440 Lea Godfrey          JR Franklin                  21:00  6:46 
   40   39   601 Emily Tran           SR Sharon                    21:01  6:46 
   41   40   470 Alex Wessman         JR King Philip               21:04  6:47 
   42   41   408 Jess Byron           JR Dennis-Yarmouth           21:07  6:48 
   43   42   413 Jen Muse             JR Dennis-Yarmouth           21:07  6:48 
   44   43   399 Megan Danzell        SO Dartmouth                 21:09  6:49 
   45   44   373 Megan Ouellet        SR Beverly                   21:10  6:49 
   46   45   534 Jenelle Kasper       SR North Andover             21:13  6:50 
   47   46   574 Lauren Almedia       FR Reading                   21:15  6:51 
   48   47   614 Sarah Bonomo         JR Tewksbury                 21:16  6:51 
   49        454 Ashley Bergeron      JR Greater New Bedford       21:16  6:51 
   50   48   639 Laura Cunningham     SO Whitman-Hansen            21:17  6:51 
   51   49   392 Becca Jenkinson      JR Concord-Carlisle          21:20  6:52 
   52   50   438 Siobhan Duffy        FR Franklin                  21:20  6:52 
   53   51   627 Rachel Mastrandea    SO Westford Academy          21:21  6:53 
   54   52   521 Isabel Cain          SO Needham                   21:25  6:54 
   55   53   437 Courtney Dacey       SR Franklin                  21:25  6:54 
   56   54   590 Stacey Morrissey     JR Sandwich                  21:28  6:55 
   57   55   602 Sarah Vlach          FR Sharon                    21:30  6:55 
   58   56   633 Natalie Sullivan     SO Westford Academy          21:31  6:56 
   59   57   635 Jill Alves           SO Whitman-Hansen            21:31  6:56 
   60   58   466 Wendy Perry          SR King Philip               21:32  6:56 
   61   59   592 Erica Tavares        JR Sandwich                  21:32  6:56 
   62   60   594 Jesse Berlin         SR Sharon                    21:33  6:56 
   63   61   469 Kelly Sheehan        JR King Philip               21:35  6:57 
   64   62   424 Jerika Phelps        JR Dracut                    21:35  6:57 
   65   63   617 Francie Hofmann      SR Tewksbury                 21:37  6:58 
   66   64   479 Jess Morse           FR Mansfield                 21:37  6:58 
   67   65   385 Kristen Martin       JR Central Catholic          21:38  6:58 
   68   66   561 Hilary O'Riordan     JR Notre Dame-Hingham        21:38  6:58 
   69   67   632 Alexandra Smith      JR Westford Academy          21:41  6:59 
   70   68   384 Erica Martin         SO Central Catholic          21:42  6:59 
   71   69   387 Mackenzie Richardson SR Central Catholic          21:43  7:00 
   72   70   576 Naomi Dyson          SO Reading                   21:44  7:00 
   73   71   483 Elizabeth Dow        JR Marshfield                21:45  7:00 
   74   72   353 Courtney Kerins      JR Arlington                 21:45  7:00 
   75   73   393 Ginny Keesler        FR Concord-Carlisle          21:47  7:01 
   76   74   582 Gwen Teutsch         FR Reading                   21:49  7:02 
   77   75   480 Brianna Sionne       SR Mansfield                 21:50  7:02 
   78   76   586 Morgan Hyatt         JR Sandwich                  21:51  7:02 
   79   77   409 Caitlyn Crosby       SO Dennis-Yarmouth           21:53  7:03 
   80   78   374 Jessica Settles      JR Beverly                   21:54  7:03 
   81   79   637 Kerry Arouca         SR Whitman-Hansen            21:54  7:03 
   82   80   418 Courtney Burgess     JR Dracut                    21:55  7:03 
   83   81   461 Becky Cain           JR King Philip               21:56  7:04 
   84   82   377 Maddie Wrable        SO Beverly                   21:57  7:04 
   85   83   525 Christina Kelley     JR Needham                   21:58  7:05 
   86   84   352 Christine Kerins     JR Arlington                 21:59  7:05 
   87   85   502 Kim Mcgill           SO Natick                    21:59  7:05 
   88   86   638 Stephanie Crisp      SR Whitman-Hansen            22:01  7:05 
   89   87   493 Catherine Ferrara    JR Masconomet                22:01  7:06 
   90   88   584 Samantha Foley       SO Sandwich                  22:01  7:06 
   91   89   404 Hannie Ohaus         SO Dartmouth                 22:03  7:06 
   92   90   368 Katie Accomando      SR Beverly                   22:04  7:06 
   93   91   640 Yvonne Fall          FR Whitman-Hansen            22:04  7:07 
   94   92   498 Vanessa Musto        SR Masconomet                22:05  7:07 
   95   93   599 Ngoc Pham            SR Sharon                    22:06  7:07 
   96   94   442 Caroline Sherlock    SR Franklin                  22:07  7:07 
   97   95   509 Nora Seymour         FR Natick                    22:09  7:08 
   98   96   501 Nicole Ju            SO Natick                    22:09  7:08 
   99   97   605 Rachel Darsch        SO Silver Lake               22:11  7:09 
  100   98   508 Jamie Schafer        JR Natick                    22:12  7:09 
  101   99   618 Amanda Kleschinsky   SR Tewksbury                 22:12  7:09 
  102  100   382 Julie Hillner        SR Central Catholic          22:12  7:09 
  103  101   422 Brooke Iby           SR Dracut                    22:14  7:10 
  104  102   619 Kristine Moore       SR Tewksbury                 22:18  7:11 
  105  103   381 Mary DePippo         JR Central Catholic          22:19  7:11 
  106  104   487 Maggie Mcgill        FR Marshfield                22:22  7:12 
  107  105   643 Erin Quadros         FR Whitman-Hansen            22:23  7:13 
  108  106   565 Micayla Bowman       SO Plymouth North            22:24  7:13 
  109  107   468 Lauren Schunk        JR King Philip               22:26  7:14 
  110  108   495 Meridith McCann      SO Masconomet                22:28  7:14 
  111  109   486 Kyra Holmquest       SO Marshfield                22:30  7:15 
  112  110   569 Deirdre Lapsley      SR Plymouth North            22:30  7:15 
  113  111   477 Emily Mainones       FR Mansfield                 22:36  7:17 
  114  112   500 Elizabeth Penta      JR Masconomet                22:37  7:17 
  115  113   530 Caitltin Schwinden   SO Needham                   22:40  7:18 
  116  114   581 Alex Testa           08 Reading                   22:42  7:19 
  117  115   557 Jen Gryzbinski       SR Notre Dame-Hingham        22:43  7:19 
  118  116   623 Lauren Taber         SO Tewksbury                 22:43  7:19 
  119  117   359 Cherie Caputo        JR Belmont                   22:45  7:20 
  120  118   543 Marrah Fry           JR North Attleboro           22:52  7:22 
  121  119   494 Katherine Imboden    FR Masconomet                22:54  7:23 
  122        447 Elena Gaudiano       SO Gloucester                22:54  7:23 
  123  120   441 Meg Plant            SO Franklin                  22:55  7:23 
  124  121   430 Colleen Madden       SR Fontbonne                 22:55  7:23 
  125  122   542 Katie Czepiel        FR North Attleboro           22:57  7:23 
  126  123   587 Shannon Igo          JR Sandwich                  23:02  7:25 
  127  124   653 Debbie Solorzano     JR Woburn                    23:04  7:26 
  128        455 Tabitha Bergeron     FR Greater New Bedford       23:05  7:26 
  129  125   383 Michaela Lavoie      SR Central Catholic          23:07  7:27 
  130  126   620 Katie Murdock        SR Tewksbury                 23:08  7:27 
  131  127   644 Melissa Allen        SR Woburn                    23:08  7:27 
  132  128   532 Alex Davis           SR North Andover             23:10  7:28 
  133  129   462 Lindsey Fontana      SR King Philip               23:11  7:28 
  134  130   357 Rachel Parkin        SR Arlington                 23:12  7:28 
  135  131   467 Pegah Safizadeh      JR King Philip               23:13  7:29 
  136  132   526 Manijeh Khalil       SR Needham                   23:14  7:29 
  137  133   503 Erin Panek           JR Natick                    23:21  7:31 
  138  134   360 Isabel Carey         SO Belmont                   23:21  7:31 
  139  135   364 Katherine Dooley     FR Belmont                   23:24  7:32 
  140  136   553 Rachel Bird          JR Notre Dame-Hingham        23:27  7:33 
  141  137   529 Christine Murphy     JR Needham                   23:28  7:34 
  142  138   604 Ashley Comeau        JR Silver Lake               23:34  7:35 
  143  139   652 Jenna Pinnelle       JR Woburn                    23:34  7:35 
  144  140   560 Kaela McGovern       FR Notre Dame-Hingham        23:38  7:37 
  145  141   531 Diana Babson         JR North Andover             23:41  7:38 
  146  142   474 Lauren Brown         SR Mansfield                 23:41  7:38 
  147  143   472 Arielle Bluestein    JR Mansfield                 23:41  7:38 
  148  144   367 Grace Watson         JR Belmont                   23:42  7:38 
  149  145   524 Emily Hardy          SO Needham                   23:45  7:39 
  150  146   608 Karyn Sampson        SO Silver Lake               23:45  7:39 
  151  147   562 Michaela Petit       SO Notre Dame-Hingham        23:48  7:40 
  152  148   355 Carolyn Mayer        SO Arlington                 23:50  7:41 
  153  149   429 Amanda Driscoll      SO Fontbonne                 23:50  7:41 
  154  150   572 Ashley Paton         FR Plymouth North            23:53  7:42 
  155  151   567 Amanda Hollinshead   SO Plymouth North            23:56  7:42 
  156  152   563 Lauren Achille       JR Plymouth North            23:59  7:43 
  157  153   570 Sarah McCormack      FR Plymouth North            24:01  7:44 
  158  154   606 Brianna Kelly        FR Silver Lake               24:01  7:44 
  159  155   539 Alexa Swahn          JR North Andover             24:02  7:45 
  160  156   427 Sarah Butler         FR Fontbonne                 24:03  7:45 
  161  157   380 Heather Cormier      SR Central Catholic          24:04  7:45 
  162  158   365 Kylie Gilehrist      SO Belmont                   24:09  7:47 
  163  159   547 Katie Noll           SO North Attleboro           24:12  7:48 
  164  160   580 Veronica Rogers      SR Reading                   24:14  7:48 
  165  161   650 Carina Lutz          JR Woburn                    24:14  7:48 
  166  162   556 Molly English        SR Notre Dame-Hingham        24:15  7:49 
  167  163   423 Aubrey McGuinness    SO Dracut                    24:16  7:49 
  168  164   358 Angelique Bradford   FR Belmont                   24:16  7:49 
  169  165   431 Maura Mccarthy       JR Fontbonne                 24:17  7:49 
  170  166   647 Ariella Harrington   SR Woburn                    24:19  7:50 
  171  167   354 Samantha Macdonald   JR Arlington                 24:22  7:51 
  172  168   528 Amy McDavitt         SO Needham                   24:23  7:51 
  173  169   603 Rachel Brackett      JR Silver Lake               24:31  7:54 
  174  170   646 Brittney Carbone     JR Woburn                    24:46  7:59 
  175  171   513 Christina Chance     SR Nauset                    24:47  7:59 
  176  172   362 Rose Cherneff        FR Belmont                   24:49  7:59 
  177  173   573 Raisa Abdeen         JR Reading                   24:50  8:00 
  178  174   351 Marina Garcia-Hortal JR Arlington                 24:52  8:00 
  179  175   536 Kelly Lindblom       SR North Andover             24:52  8:01 
  180  176   400 Angela Giannelli     JR Dartmouth                 24:52  8:01 
  181  177   550 Catlyn Schultz       SO Norwood                   24:54  8:01 
  182  178   552 Catherine Wood       FR Norwood                   25:01  8:03 
  183  179   649 Renee' Lapierre      SR Woburn                    25:01  8:03 
  184  180   433 Stephanie Peruzzi    SO Fontbonne                 25:04  8:04 
  185  181   533 Casey Ditroia        SO North Andover             25:14  8:08 
  186        613 Cara Stanley         FR Stoughton                 25:16  8:08 
  187  182   434 Kaitryn Power        SO Fontbonne                 25:20  8:10 
  188  183   403 Gina Mucciardi       FR Dartmouth                 25:21  8:10 
  189  184   419 Mary Geoffroy        FR Dracut                    25:23  8:11 
  190  185   549 Meredith Malinn      SO Norwood                   25:26  8:12 
  191  186   401 Kathy Grafova        SO Dartmouth                 25:30  8:13 
  192  187   476 Claire Hayes         SO Mansfield                 25:39  8:16 
  193  188   406 Genoa Warner         SO Dartmouth                 25:41  8:16 
  194  189   609 Kelly Sampson        SO Silver Lake               26:02  8:23 
  195  190   402 Allie Miller         JR Dartmouth                 26:03  8:23 
  196  191   598 Stephanie Liao       SR Sharon                    26:06  8:24 
  197  192   417 Jennifer Brown       FR Dracut                    26:06  8:25 
  198  193   575 Pooja Bhargava       SR Reading                   26:08  8:25 
  199  194   593 Samantha Becker      FR Sharon                    26:13  8:27 
  200  195   551 Lauren Sheehan       SO Norwood                   26:19  8:28 
  201  196   607 Stacy Nolan          SR Silver Lake               26:20  8:29 
  202  197   548 Genevieve Corbett    JR Norwood                   26:23  8:30 
  203  198   518 Mari Reed            SR Nauset                    27:04  8:43 
  204  199   545 Djerica Lamousnery   JR North Attleboro           27:39  8:54 
  205  200   420 Julia Hickey         FR Dracut                    27:55  8:59 
  206  201   514 Nina Eskandari       JR Nauset                    27:55  9:00 
  207  202   520 Brianna Wall         SR Nauset                    28:15  9:06 
  208  203   516 Ali Mcleod           SO Nauset                    28:28  9:10 
  209        612 Alyssa Olans         SO Stoughton                 28:54  9:18 
  210  204   597 Anna Iokheles        SR Sharon                    29:18  9:26 
  211  205   511 Ariel Berry          SO Nauset                    32:00 10:18 

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

          ============== GIRL's DIV II 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. DENNIS-YARMOUTH             
            2    6   12   27   41  (42) (77) =    88
         Colleen Wetherbee, Brooke Fallon, Kaycee Martinez, Laportia
         Thompson, Jess Byron, Jen Muse, Caitlyn Crosby
  2. CONCORD-CARLISLE            
            7   16   19   24   36  (49) (73) =   102
         Cassi Knight, Cricky Cicchetti, Emma Schumacher, Olivia
         Cooney, Lindsey Clark, Becca Jenkinson, Ginny Keesler
  3. WESTFORD ACADEMY            
            3   11   18   20   51  (56) (67) =   103
         Stephanie Pancoast, Elizabeth Powell, Taylor Casey, Bettina
         Rittershofer, Rachel Mastrandea, Natalie Sullivan, Alexandra
         Smith
  4. MARSHFIELD                  
           14   21   22   29   71 (104)(109) =   157
         Molly Shanley, Lauren Donahue, Alix Gregory, Katelyn Allen,
         Elizabeth Dow, Maggie Mcgill, Kyra Holmquest
  5. FRANKLIN                    
            8   31   38   50   53  (94)(120) =   180
         Lindsey Booth, Liz Fisher, Lea Godfrey, Siobhan Duffy,
         Courtney Dacey, Caroline Sherlock, Meg Plant
  6. BEVERLY                     
            4   25   34   44   78  (82) (90) =   185
         Kelly O'Connor, Becky Manganaro, Kassandra Kluge, Megan
         Ouellet, Jessica Settles, Maddie Wrable, Katie Accomando
  7. SANDWICH                    
           30   37   54   59   76  (88)(123) =   256
         Sarah Jensen, Anna Dupuis, Stacey Morrissey, Erica Tavares,
         Morgan Hyatt, Samantha Foley, Shannon Igo
  8. NORTH ATTLEBORO             
            5   26   33  118  122 (159)(199) =   304
         Jenna Banks, Sarah Krasney, Stephanie McNamara, Marrah Fry,
         Katie Czepiel, Katie Noll, Djerica Lamousnery
  9. WHITMAN-HANSEN              
           35   48   57   79   86  (91)(105) =   305
         Nicole Affannato, Laura Cunningham, Jill Alves, Kerry Arouca,
         Stephanie Crisp, Yvonne Fall, Erin Quadros
 10. NATICK                      
           10   32   85   95   96  (98)(133) =   318
         Becca White, Anya Price, Kim Mcgill, Nora Seymour, Nicole Ju,
         Jamie Schafer, Erin Panek
 11. TEWKSBURY                   
           13   47   63   99  102 (116)(126) =   324
         Kaitlin Rose, Sarah Bonomo, Francie Hofmann, Amanda
         Kleschinsky, Kristine Moore, Lauren Taber, Katie Murdock
 12. MASCONOMET                  
           15   28   87   92  108 (112)(119) =   330
         Sarah Moniz, Emily Allison, Catherine Ferrara, Vanessa Musto,
         Meridith McCann, Elizabeth Penta, Katherine Imboden
 13. KING PHILIP                 
           40   58   61   81  107 (129)(131) =   347
         Alex Wessman, Wendy Perry, Kelly Sheehan, Becky Cain, Lauren
         Schunk, Lindsey Fontana, Pegah Safizadeh
 14. CENTRAL CATHOLIC            
           65   68   69  100  103 (125)(157) =   405
         Kristen Martin, Erica Martin, Mackenzie Richardson, Julie
         Hillner, Mary DePippo, Michaela Lavoie, Heather Cormier
 15. MANSFIELD                   
           17   64   75  111  142 (143)(187) =   409
         Katie Meagher, Jess Morse, Brianna Sionne, Emily Mainones,
         Lauren Brown, Arielle Bluestein, Claire Hayes
 16. SHARON                      
           39   55   60   93  191 (194)(204) =   438
         Emily Tran, Sarah Vlach, Jesse Berlin, Ngoc Pham, Stephanie
         Liao, Samantha Becker, Anna Iokheles
 17. READING                     
           46   70   74  114  160 (173)(193) =   464
         Lauren Almedia, Naomi Dyson, Gwen Teutsch, Alex Testa,
         Veronica Rogers, Raisa Abdeen, Pooja Bhargava
 18. NORTH ANDOVER               
            1   45  128  141  155 (175)(181) =   470
         Kirsten Kasper, Jenelle Kasper, Alex Davis, Diana Babson,
         Alexa Swahn, Kelly Lindblom, Casey Ditroia
 19. NOTRE DAME-HINGHAM          
           23   66  115  136  140 (147)(162) =   480
         Brett Lewis, Hilary O'Riordan, Jen Gryzbinski, Rachel Bird,
         Kaela McGovern, Michaela Petit, Molly English
 20. NEEDHAM                     
           52   83  113  132  137 (145)(168) =   517
         Isabel Cain, Christina Kelley, Caitltin Schwinden, Manijeh
         Khalil, Christine Murphy, Emily Hardy, Amy McDavitt
 21. DRACUT                      
           62   80  101  163  184 (192)(200) =   590
         Jerika Phelps, Courtney Burgess, Brooke Iby, Aubrey
         McGuinness, Mary Geoffroy, Jennifer Brown, Julia Hickey
 22. FONTBONNE                   
            9  121  149  156  165 (180)(182) =   600
         Christine Meagher, Colleen Madden, Amanda Driscoll, Sarah
         Butler, Maura Mccarthy, Stephanie Peruzzi, Kaitryn Power
 23. ARLINGTON                   
           72   84  130  148  167 (174)      =   601
         Courtney Kerins, Christine Kerins, Rachel Parkin, Carolyn
         Mayer, Samantha Macdonald, Marina Garcia-Hortal
 24. PLYMOUTH NORTH              
          106  110  150  151  152 (153)      =   669
         Micayla Bowman, Deirdre Lapsley, Ashley Paton, Amanda
         Hollinshead, Lauren Achille, Sarah McCormack
 25. DARTMOUTH                   
           43   89  176  183  186 (188)(190) =   677
         Megan Danzell, Hannie Ohaus, Angela Giannelli, Gina Mucciardi,
         Kathy Grafova, Genoa Warner, Allie Miller
 26. BELMONT                     
          117  134  135  144  158 (164)(172) =   688
         Cherie Caputo, Isabel Carey, Katherine Dooley, Grace Watson,
         Kylie Gilehrist, Angelique Bradford, Rose Cherneff
 27. SILVER LAKE                 
           97  138  146  154  169 (189)(196) =   704
         Rachel Darsch, Ashley Comeau, Karyn Sampson, Brianna Kelly,
         Rachel Brackett, Kelly Sampson, Stacy Nolan
 28. WOBURN                      
          124  127  139  161  166 (170)(179) =   717
         Debbie Solorzano, Melissa Allen, Jenna Pinnelle, Carina Lutz,
         Ariella Harrington, Brittney Carbone, Renee' Lapierre
 29. NORWOOD                     
          177  178  185  195  197            =   932
         Catlyn Schultz, Catherine Wood, Meredith Malinn, Lauren
         Sheehan, Genevieve Corbett
 30. NAUSET                      
          171  198  201  202  203 (205)      =   975
         Christina Chance, Mari Reed, Nina Eskandari, Brianna Wall,
         Ali Mcleod, Ariel Berry


Girls D3

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

          ============== GIRL's DIV III 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                 Yr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ==================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1   972 Keely Maguire        SO Triton                    19:07  6:09 
    2    2  1013 Katharina Eidmann    SR Winchester                19:11  6:11 
    3    3   997 Brielle Chabot       SR Wellesley                 19:23  6:15 
    4    4   873 Allison Flanders     SR Martha's Vineyard         19:42  6:21 
    5    5   731 Julie Tarallo        JR Bishop Feehan             19:52  6:24 
    6    6  1019 Emma Spencer         SO Winchester                19:58  6:26 
    7    7   727 Meg Looney           SO Bishop Feehan             20:09  6:30 
    8    8   730 Mary St Thomas       SO Bishop Feehan             20:13  6:31 
    9    9   723 Leeana Benson        SR Bishop Feehan             20:21  6:33 
   10   10   998 Marlis Gnirke        SO Wellesley                 20:24  6:34 
   11   11   843 Nicole Driscoll      SO Hopkinton                 20:28  6:35 
   12   12   916 Stacie Binney        JR Oliver Ames               20:35  6:38 
   13   13   921 Jessica Pickett      SO Oliver Ames               20:37  6:38 
   14   14  1000 Krysten Hartman      JR Wellesley                 20:41  6:40 
   15   15   955 Chelsey Vest         SO Somerset                  20:45  6:41 
   16   16   722 Katie Barrett        FR Bishop Feehan             20:46  6:41 
   17   17   827 Christina Meade      JR Hingham                   20:47  6:42 
   18   18   974 Jill Custodio        SO Wakefield                 20:48  6:42 
   19   19   909 Mary Morris          SR Milton                    20:51  6:43 
   20   20   872 Hillary Dreyer       FR Martha's Vineyard         20:52  6:43 
   21   21   844 Lauren Lodge         SO Hopkinton                 21:01  6:46 
   22   22   922 Kerry Pickett        SO Oliver Ames               21:04  6:47 
   23   23  1003 Anna Lukes           SO Wellesley                 21:09  6:49 
   24   24   888 Marissa Pendergast   FR Medfield                  21:10  6:49 
   25       1010 Natalie Russo        FR Wilmington                21:10  6:49 
   26   25   985 Nicole Eckart        SR Walpole                   21:13  6:50 
   27   26   926 Margaret Dickenson   SR Pentucket                 21:15  6:51 
   28   27   862 Altssa Charney       SR Marblehead                21:17  6:51 
   29   28  1002 Ally Keuthen         SR Wellesley                 21:17  6:51 
   30   29   889 Chrisanna Rogers     SR Medfield                  21:19  6:52 
   31   30   726 Grace Johnson        SO Bishop Feehan             21:20  6:52 
   32   31   915 Julie Binney         FR Oliver Ames               21:24  6:54 
   33   32   720 Liz Sullivan         SO Arlington Catholic        21:26  6:54 
   34   33   830 Hope Rathnam         SR Hingham                   21:31  6:56 
   35   34  1020 Tessa Strelow        JR Winchester                21:31  6:56 
   36   35   864 Katie Herlihy        FR Marblehead                21:35  6:57 
   37   36  1001 Sydney Hartman       SR Wellesley                 21:36  6:58 
   38   37   964 Kara Antrim          SR Triton                    21:39  6:58 
   39   38  1012 Johanna Eidmann      FR Winchester                21:40  6:59 
   40   39   842 Mary Bumiller        JR Hopkinton                 21:41  6:59 
   41   40   952 Megan Oliveira       SO Somerset                  21:42  7:00 
   42   41   833 Katharine Davidoff   SR Holliston                 21:44  7:00 
   43   42  1021 Caroline Wooten      SO Winchester                21:45  7:00 
   44   43   879 Sagitta Woodman      JR Martha's Vineyard         21:46  7:01 
   45   44   847 Tricia Rae           SR Hopkinton                 21:46  7:01 
   46   45   740 Jennifer Surabian    SR Bishop Fenwick            21:47  7:01 
   47   46   913 Megan Andrews        SR Oliver Ames               21:50  7:02 
   48   47  1018 Christina Richard    JR Winchester                21:51  7:02 
   49   48   999 Ali Griswold         FR Wellesley                 21:55  7:04 
   50   49   866 Emily Kempthorne     JR Marblehead                21:56  7:04 
   51   50   841 Karly Slyne          FR Holliston                 21:59  7:05 
   52   51   885 Kristin Marshall     JR Medfield                  21:59  7:05 
   53   52   775 Serena Moitozo       JR Dighton-Rehoboth          22:00  7:05 
   54   53   887 Emily O'Shaughnessy  JR Medfield                  22:05  7:07 
   55   54   767 Amanda Santacroce    SR Danvers                   22:06  7:07 
   56   55   713 Marissa Donavan      SR Arlington Catholic        22:06  7:07 
   57   56   752 Christine Doherty    SR Canton                    22:06  7:07 
   58   57   917 Jenny Halperin       SR Oliver Ames               22:08  7:08 
   59   58   991 Diana Wiseman        FR Walpole                   22:08  7:08 
   60   59   894 Betsy Johnson        SR Melrose                   22:09  7:08 
   61   60   739 Samatha Sharpe       SR Bishop Fenwick            22:09  7:08 
   62   61   716 Kathleen Ma          JR Arlington Catholic        22:10  7:08 
   63   62   953 Grace Pavao          SO Somerset                  22:12  7:09 
   64   63   969 Caleigh Gillespie    JR Triton                    22:13  7:09 
   65   64   986 Dana Griffin         JR Walpole                   22:16  7:10 
   66   65   874 Sarah Jean Flanders  FR Martha's Vineyard         22:17  7:11 
   67   66   788 Ashley Buckley       JR Duxbury                   22:17  7:11 
   68        945 Emily Zaccardi       SO Scituate                  22:18  7:11 
   69   67   919 Crystal Meyers       SR Oliver Ames               22:18  7:11 
   70   68   770 Amanda Charbonneau   SR Dighton-Rehoboth          22:19  7:11 
   71   69   846 Margaret O'Riordan   SO Hopkinton                 22:20  7:12 
   72   70   877 Liz Reid             SO Martha's Vineyard         22:20  7:12 
   73   71   732 Ashley Banks         SO Bishop Fenwick            22:23  7:13 
   74   72   886 Steph Martin         SR Medfield                  22:25  7:13 
   75   73   954 Lauren Saraiva       SO Somerset                  22:27  7:14 
   76   74   970 Carlyn Johnson       JR Triton                    22:28  7:14 
   77   75   855 Lauren Lynch         FR Ipswich                   22:30  7:15 
   78   76   773 Katrina Hegeman      SR Dighton-Rehoboth          22:32  7:15 
   79   77   748 Elizabeth Merlino    FR Burlington                22:32  7:16 
   80   78   823 Carly Comins         SO Hingham                   22:33  7:16 
   81   79   908 Stephanie Marchetta- JR Milton                    22:34  7:16 
   82   80   880 Krista Carlson       SO Medfield                  22:35  7:17 
   83        711 Kathryn Cody         JR Apponequet                22:38  7:17 
   84   81   975 Jillian D'Agostino   SR Wakefield                 22:40  7:18 
   85   82   932 Kelsey Wallace       JR Pentucket                 22:41  7:18 
   86   83   756 Clancy Krueger       JR Canton                    22:41  7:18 
   87   84   993 Alexandra Fiust      JR Wayland                   22:45  7:20 
   88   85   988 Brianne McDonough    SR Walpole                   22:45  7:20 
   89   86   829 Cori Polonski        FR Hingham                   22:46  7:20 
   90   87   848 Lauren Schultz       FR Hopkinton                 22:47  7:20 
   91   88  1015 Jessica Mcbeck       SO Winchester                22:48  7:20 
   92   89   769 Helen Burns          JR Dighton-Rehoboth          22:48  7:21 
   93   90   849 Courtney Testa       SO Hopkinton                 22:52  7:22 
   94   91   875 Caussandra Gaines    SR Martha's Vineyard         22:53  7:22 
   95   92   787 Casey Brust          JR Duxbury                   22:54  7:23 
   96   93   824 Ali Hall             FR Hingham                   22:55  7:23 
   97   94   882 Lindsay Elcock       FR Medfield                  22:55  7:23 
   98   95   947 Julie Desrosiers     SO Somerset                  22:57  7:24 
   99   96   967 Lauren Cosgrove      JR Triton                    22:58  7:24 
  100   97   760 Lisa Harlow-Powell   SR Danvers                   22:58  7:24 
  101   98   893 Allison Fink         JR Melrose                   23:01  7:25 
  102   99   837 Rosie Keogh          FR Holliston                 23:01  7:25 
  103  100   950 Rachel Leblanc       FR Somerset                  23:04  7:26 
  104  101   907 Melissa Major        JR Milton                    23:05  7:26 
  105  102   835 Allison Gorman       SR Holliston                 23:09  7:27 
  106  103   994 Andrea Jacobs        JR Wayland                   23:10  7:28 
  107  104   831 Jocelyn Traina       SR Hingham                   23:12  7:28 
  108  105   736 Jillian Pramas       SR Bishop Fenwick            23:13  7:29 
  109  106   869 Hamoni Werner        SR Marblehead                23:15  7:29 
  110  107   793 Cameron Poole        SO Duxbury                   23:16  7:30 
  111  108   870 Kim Carlomagno       FR Martha's Vineyard         23:17  7:30 
  112  109   718 Angela Rufo          SR Arlington Catholic        23:18  7:30 
  113  110   930 Hannah Reagan        JR Pentucket                 23:19  7:30 
  114  111   838 Rachel Morris        JR Holliston                 23:19  7:31 
  115  112   931 Meghan Schale        JR Pentucket                 23:22  7:32 
  116  113   929 Allison Pearsall     JR Pentucket                 23:23  7:32 
  117  114   865 Ariana Katzman       JR Marblehead                23:25  7:32 
  118        900 Kaitlyn Heath        SO Middleboro                23:28  7:33 
  119  115   743 Nicole Gamez         SO Burlington                23:29  7:34 
  120  116   708 Heather Torrey       SR Amesbury                  23:32  7:35 
  121  117   717 Erin Mahoney         SO Arlington Catholic        23:33  7:35 
  122  118   996 Olivia Shaw          SR Wayland                   23:35  7:36 
  123  119   905 Rachel Horowitz      SO Milton                    23:36  7:36 
  124  120   832 Dana Butler          SO Holliston                 23:37  7:36 
  125  121   812 Brittany Grueter     FR Foxboro                   23:41  7:38 
  126  122   705 Jessica Kesner       JR Amesbury                  23:41  7:38 
  127  123   903 Elizabeth Carerra    JR Milton                    23:42  7:38 
  128  124   983 Annie Desmond        SO Walpole                   23:42  7:38 
  129  125   892 Julia Ferrick-Manley SO Melrose                   23:43  7:38 
  130  126   853 Katie Hickey         SR Ipswich                   23:44  7:39 
  131  127   971 Taylor Lucey         JR Triton                    23:46  7:39 
  132  128   925 Corrie Christie      SO Pentucket                 23:47  7:40 
  133  129   840 Rachel Sibley        SO Holliston                 23:53  7:41 
  134  130   826 Sarah Krumholz       FR Hingham                   23:56  7:42 
  135  131   961 Jill Ragucci         SO Stoneham                  23:59  7:44 
  136  132   958 Ali Dimeone          FR Stoneham                  24:02  7:44 
  137  133   960 Julie Nocella        JR Stoneham                  24:02  7:44 
  138  134   962 Amber Wantman        SR Stoneham                  24:02  7:45 
  139  135   963 Fiona Ye             SR Stoneham                  24:03  7:45 
  140  136   978 Caitlin Morrison     SR Wakefield                 24:03  7:45 
  141  137   735 Maura O'Day          JR Bishop Fenwick            24:04  7:45 
  142  138   928 Holly Parker         FR Pentucket                 24:06  7:46 
  143  139   851 Anna Cornacchio      JR Ipswich                   24:08  7:46 
  144        944 Lauren Yuknis        SO Scituate                  24:10  7:47 
  145  140   911 Katie Skusevich      SO Milton                    24:11  7:47 
  146  141   980 Stacy Riley          FR Wakefield                 24:11  7:47 
  147  142   965 Chelsy Capolupo      JR Triton                    24:12  7:48 
  148  143   761 Roxanne Leslie       SO Danvers                   24:19  7:50 
  149        801 Keelinn Powers       FR Essex Agricultural        24:19  7:50 
  150  144   982 Rachel Brevich       JR Walpole                   24:23  7:51 
  151  145   811 Danielle Gentile     SO Foxboro                   24:29  7:53 
  152  146   702 Andrea Duffy-Cabana  SR Amesbury                  24:31  7:54 
  153  147   757 Christine Tobin      JR Canton                    24:33  7:55 
  154  148   899 Xuan Truong          JR Melrose                   24:34  7:55 
  155  149   776 Michelle Rudis       SO Dighton-Rehoboth          24:36  7:55 
  156  150   981 Kelsey Tuminelli     SO Wakefield                 24:37  7:56 
  157  151   809 Lisa Ferreira        SR Foxboro                   24:41  7:57 
  158  152   766 Amanda Porter        FR Danvers                   24:43  7:58 
  159  153   990 Alyssa Schlehuber    FR Walpole                   24:46  7:59 
  160       1007 Ivy Co               FR Wilmington                24:46  7:59 
  161  154   733 Brittany Dematteo    SR Bishop Fenwick            24:47  7:59 
  162  155   890 Delaney Bannister    JR Melrose                   24:51  8:00 
  163  156   706 Jessica Orlando      SO Amesbury                  24:52  8:01 
  164  157   992 Lauren Bloch         SR Wayland                   24:55  8:02 
  165  158   897 Liz Murphy           JR Melrose                   24:58  8:03 
  166  159   714 Cara Feeney          SR Arlington Catholic        24:59  8:03 
  167  160   850 Heather Belanger     JR Ipswich                   25:00  8:03 
  168  161   765 Ivy O'Connor         FR Danvers                   25:01  8:04 
  169  162   710 Krystin Webber       JR Amesbury                  25:04  8:05 
  170        942 Molly Magill         SR Scituate                  25:05  8:05 
  171        940 Vanessa Spadafora    SR Saugus                    25:09  8:06 
  172  163   709 Shauna Wade          FR Amesbury                  25:12  8:07 
  173  164   792 Samantha Lenhardt    JR Duxbury                   25:14  8:08 
  174  165   771 Lisa Dias            SO Dighton-Rehoboth          25:16  8:08 
  175  166   791 Meredith Hall        JR Duxbury                   25:18  8:09 
  176  167   734 Nell O'Connell       SR Bishop Fenwick            25:21  8:10 
  177  168   744 Sonika Hedge         JR Burlington                25:22  8:10 
  178  169   995 Marta Lefevre-Levy   FR Wayland                   25:23  8:11 
  179  170   763 Christina Montefusco FR Danvers                   25:34  8:14 
  180  171   749 Mallory Murphy       JR Burlington                25:35  8:15 
  181  172   891 Sarah Donovan        SR Melrose                   25:43  8:17 
  182  173   764 Astrid O'Connor      FR Danvers                   25:55  8:21 
  183  174   712 Rae Allen            SR Arlington Catholic        26:06  8:24 
  184  175   754 Megan Kelly          SO Canton                    26:07  8:25 
  185  176   778 Angela Benevides     SR Diman                     26:07  8:25 
  186  177   815 Megan Libon          SR Foxboro                   26:09  8:25 
  187  178   707 Julie Thompson       JR Amesbury                  26:10  8:26 
  188  179   784 Shaina Rebello       SO Diman                     26:18  8:28 
  189  180   808 Maggie Dustin        SO Foxboro                   26:18  8:28 
  190  181   750 Sandhya Narayanan    SR Burlington                26:19  8:29 
  191  182   810 Emliee Flaherty      SO Foxboro                   26:25  8:31 
  192  183   861 Kaitlin Barnet       SR Marblehead                26:34  8:33 
  193  184   746 Amrita Karambelkar   JR Burlington                26:40  8:35 
  194  185   751 Swati Varshney       SR Burlington                26:47  8:38 
  195  186   820 Alex Jones           SR Georgetown                26:51  8:39 
  196  187   857 Danielle Robertson   JR Ipswich                   26:54  8:40 
  197  188   819 Jasmine Gonzales     SO Georgetown                27:09  8:45 
  198  189   979 Jaclyn O'Halloran    SO Wakefield                 27:00  8:42 
  199  190   772 Melanie Graham       SO Dighton-Rehoboth          27:10  8:45 
  200  191   821 Jenelle Langlais     SO Georgetown                27:13  8:46 
  201  192   976 Emanuela David       SO Wakefield                 27:14  8:46 
  202       1011 Lauren Waring        FR Wilmington                27:17  8:47 
  203  193   818 Jen Crowley          FR Georgetown                27:22  8:49 
  204  194   867 Erin McKie           SR Marblehead                27:23  8:49 
  205  195   755 Christina Kennedy    SO Canton                    27:29  8:51 
  206  196   959 Katie Galindo        JR Stoneham                  27:39  8:54 
  207  197   758 Kelly Wade           SO Canton                    27:47  8:57 
  208  198   956 Christina Banks      SR Stoneham                  28:01  9:01 
  209  199   817 Emily Carlson        SO Georgetown                28:28  9:10 
  210        802 Renee Provost        JR Essex Agricultural        28:35  9:12 
  211  200   858 Christine Trevarrow  SO Ipswich                   28:47  9:16 
  212  201   852 Sarah Cornacchio     SR Ipswich                   29:04  9:22 
  213       1009 Megan Keane          SO Wilmington                29:24  9:28 
  214  202   782 Kasey O'Brien        SO Diman                     29:27  9:29 
  215  203   777 Linda Bastista       SO Diman                     29:27  9:29 
  216  204   779 Linda Braga          SR Diman                     29:28  9:29 
  217        934 Brittany Dove        SO Saugus                    29:43  9:34 
  218        937 Alisa Kashdan        JR Saugus                    30:04  9:41 
  219        804 Amy Swan             SR Essex Agricultural        30:29  9:49 
  220  205   783 Jocelyn Pacheco      SO Diman                     30:52  9:56 
  221        939 Alyssa Napolitano    SO Saugus                    31:20 10:05 
  222        805 Jennell Waelty       JR Essex Agricultural        31:21 10:06 
  223        901 Kellie Olson         FR Middleboro                34:18 11:03 
  224  206   785 Keri Rioux           JR Diman                     34:38 11:09 

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

          ============== GIRL's DIV III 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. BISHOP FEEHAN               
            5    7    8    9   16  (30)      =    45
         Julie Tarallo, Meg Looney, Mary St Thomas, Leeana Benson,
         Katie Barrett, Grace Johnson
  2. WELLESLEY                   
            3   10   14   23   28  (36) (48) =    78
         Brielle Chabot, Marlis Gnirke, Krysten Hartman, Anna Lukes,
         Ally Keuthen, Sydney Hartman, Ali Griswold
  3. WINCHESTER                  
            2    6   34   38   42  (47) (88) =   122
         Katharina Eidmann, Emma Spencer, Tessa Strelow, Johanna
         Eidmann, Caroline Wooten, Christina Richard, Jessica Mcbeck
  4. OLIVER AMES                 
           12   13   22   31   46  (57) (67) =   124
         Stacie Binney, Jessica Pickett, Kerry Pickett, Julie Binney,
         Megan Andrews, Jenny Halperin, Crystal Meyers
  5. HOPKINTON                   
           11   21   39   44   69  (87) (90) =   184
         Nicole Driscoll, Lauren Lodge, Mary Bumiller, Tricia Rae,
         Margaret O'Riordan, Lauren Schultz, Courtney Testa
  6. MARTHA'S VINEYARD           
            4   20   43   65   70  (91)(108) =   202
         Allison Flanders, Hillary Dreyer, Sagitta Woodman, Sarah Jean
         Flanders, Liz Reid, Caussandra Gaines, Kim Carlomagno
  7. MEDFIELD                    
           24   29   51   53   72  (80) (94) =   229
         Marissa Pendergast, Chrisanna Rogers, Kristin Marshall, Emily
         O'Shaughnessy, Steph Martin, Krista Carlson, Lindsay Elcock
  8. TRITON                      
            1   37   63   74   96 (127)(142) =   271
         Keely Maguire, Kara Antrim, Caleigh Gillespie, Carlyn Johnson,
         Lauren Cosgrove, Taylor Lucey, Chelsy Capolupo
  9. SOMERSET                    
           15   40   62   73   95 (100)      =   285
         Chelsey Vest, Megan Oliveira, Grace Pavao, Lauren Saraiva,
         Julie Desrosiers, Rachel Leblanc
 10. HINGHAM                     
           17   33   78   86   93 (104)(130) =   307
         Christina Meade, Hope Rathnam, Carly Comins, Cori Polonski,
         Ali Hall, Jocelyn Traina, Sarah Krumholz

 11. MARBLEHEAD                  
           27   35   49  106  114 (183)(194) =   331
         Altssa Charney, Katie Herlihy, Emily Kempthorne, Hamoni
         Werner, Ariana Katzman, Kaitlin Barnet, Erin McKie
 12. WALPOLE                     
           25   58   64   85  124 (144)(153) =   356
         Nicole Eckart, Diana Wiseman, Dana Griffin, Brianne McDonough,
         Annie Desmond, Rachel Brevich, Alyssa Schlehuber
 13. ARLINGTON CATHOLIC          
           32   55   61  109  117 (159)(174) =   374
         Liz Sullivan, Marissa Donavan, Kathleen Ma, Angela Rufo, Erin
         Mahoney, Cara Feeney, Rae Allen
 14. HOLLISTON                   
           41   50   99  102  111 (120)(129) =   403
         Katharine Davidoff, Karly Slyne, Rosie Keogh, Allison Gorman,
         Rachel Morris, Dana Butler, Rachel Sibley
 15. BISHOP FENWICK              
           45   60   71  105  137 (154)(167) =   418
         Jennifer Surabian, Samatha Sharpe, Ashley Banks, Jillian
         Pramas, Maura O'Day, Brittany Dematteo, Nell O'Connell
 16. DIGHTON-REHOBOTH            
           52   68   76   89  149 (165)(190) =   434
         Serena Moitozo, Amanda Charbonneau, Katrina Hegeman, Helen
         Burns, Michelle Rudis, Lisa Dias, Melanie Graham
 17. MILTON                      
           19   79  101  119  123 (140)      =   441
         Mary Morris, Stephanie Marchetta-Wood, Melissa Major, Rachel
         Horowitz, Elizabeth Carerra, Katie Skusevich
 18. PENTUCKET                   
           26   82  110  112  113 (128)(138) =   443
         Margaret Dickenson, Kelsey Wallace, Hannah Reagan, Meghan
         Schale, Allison Pearsall, Corrie Christie, Holly Parker
 19. WAKEFIELD                   
           18   81  136  141  150 (189)(192) =   526
         Jill Custodio, Jillian D'Agostino, Caitlin Morrison, Stacy
         Riley, Kelsey Tuminelli, Jaclyn O'Halloran, Emanuela David
 20. MELROSE                     
           59   98  125  148  155 (158)(172) =   585
         Betsy Johnson, Allison Fink, Julia Ferrick-Manley, Xuan
         Truong, Delaney Bannister, Liz Murphy, Sarah Donovan

 21. DUXBURY                     
           66   92  107  164  166            =   595
         Ashley Buckley, Casey Brust, Cameron Poole, Samantha Lenhardt,
         Meredith Hall
 22. DANVERS                     
           54   97  143  152  161 (170)(173) =   607
         Amanda Santacroce, Lisa Harlow-Powell, Roxanne Leslie, Amanda
         Porter, Ivy O'Connor, Christina Montefusco, Astrid O'Connor
 23. WAYLAND                     
           84  103  118  157  169            =   631
         Alexandra Fiust, Andrea Jacobs, Olivia Shaw, Lauren Bloch,
         Marta Lefevre-Levy
 24. CANTON                      
           56   83  147  175  195 (197)      =   656
         Christine Doherty, Clancy Krueger, Christine Tobin, Megan
         Kelly, Christina Kennedy, Kelly Wade
 25. STONEHAM                    
          131  132  133  134  135 (196)(198) =   665
         Jill Ragucci, Ali Dimeone, Julie Nocella, Amber Wantman,
         Fiona Ye, Katie Galindo, Christina Banks
 26. IPSWICH                     
           75  126  139  160  187 (200)(201) =   687
         Lauren Lynch, Katie Hickey, Anna Cornacchio, Heather Belanger,
         Danielle Robertson, Christine Trevarrow, Sarah Cornacchio
 27. AMESBURY                    
          116  122  146  156  162 (163)(178) =   702
         Heather Torrey, Jessica Kesner, Andrea Duffy-Cabana, Jessica
         Orlando, Krystin Webber, Shauna Wade, Julie Thompson
 28. BURLINGTON                  
           77  115  168  171  181 (184)(185) =   712
         Elizabeth Merlino, Nicole Gamez, Sonika Hedge, Mallory Murphy,
         Sandhya Narayanan, Amrita Karambelkar, Swati Varshney
 29. FOXBORO                     
          121  145  151  177  180 (182)      =   774
         Brittany Grueter, Danielle Gentile, Lisa Ferreira, Megan
         Libon, Maggie Dustin, Emliee Flaherty
 30. GEORGETOWN                  
          186  188  191  193  199            =   957
         Alex Jones, Jasmine Gonzales, Jenelle Langlais, Jen Crowley,
         Emily Carlson
 31. DIMAN                       
          176  179  202  203  204 (205)(206) =   964
         Angela Benevides, Shaina Rebello, Kasey O'Brien, Linda
         Bastista, Linda Braga, Jocelyn Pacheco, Keri Rioux


Girls D4

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

          ============== GIRL's DIV IV 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                 Yr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ==================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  1235 Emily Lanois         FR Hamilton-Wenham           19:26  6:16 
    2    2  1234 Grace Kerr           JR Hamilton-Wenham           19:31  6:17 
    3    3  1211 Cara Giaimo          JR Dover-Sherborn            19:48  6:23 
    4    4  1406 Meghan Bowden        SR Tyngsborough              20:01  6:27 
    5    5  1375 Tessa Vercollone     SO Sacred Heart              20:14  6:31 
    6       1192 Lauryn Wadlow        JR Carver                    20:24  6:34 
    7    6  1386 Jessica Scott        JR Seekonk                   20:26  6:35 
    8    7  1378 Molly Beauchemin     SO Seekonk                   20:32  6:37 
    9    8  1271 Maggie Fox           SR Marian                    20:32  6:37 
   10    9  1305 Maura Welch          FR Newburyport               20:34  6:37 
   11   10  1236 Kellyann Moniz       JR Hamilton-Wenham           20:40  6:39 
   12   11  1309 Elizabeth Short      SO North Reading             20:43  6:41 
   13   12  1240 Ashley Spongberg     SO Hamilton-Wenham           20:50  6:43 
   14   13  1258 Fran Kloza           JR Lynnfield                 20:50  6:43 
   15   14  1300 Kim Martins          FR Newburyport               20:52  6:43 
   16   15  1367 Marybeth Carlson     SO Sacred Heart              21:02  6:47 
   17   16  1272 Christi Gallagher    JR Marian                    21:04  6:47 
   18   17  1365 Brittanie McDonald   SR Rockland                  21:06  6:48 
   19   18  1273 Helena Halterman     JR Marian                    21:09  6:49 
   20   19  1268 Kelly Eagan          FR Marian                    21:11  6:49 
   21       1377 Sarah McNeff         JR Savio Prep                21:14  6:51 
   22   20  1162 Kat Ragone           SO Bourne                    21:20  6:52 
   23   21  1331 Nicole Weiler        FR Norwell                   21:23  6:53 
   24   22  1422 Alyse Rocco          SO Ursuline Academy          21:25  6:54 
   25   23  1435 Pamela Charpie       JR Weston                    21:30  6:55 
   26   24  1440 Lindsay Murphy       JR Weston                    21:30  6:56 
   27   25  1358 Marissa Bonito       SO Rockland                  21:31  6:56 
   28   26  1214 Stephanie Mayer      JR Dover-Sherborn            21:31  6:56 
   29       1459 Caroline Martin      FR Manchester Essex          21:34  6:57 
   30   27  1215 Marissa Picarello    JR Dover-Sherborn            21:37  6:58 
   31   28  1213 Alex May             SR Dover-Sherborn            21:37  6:58 
   32       1424 Stephanie Burk       SO Watertown                 21:40  6:59 
   33   29  1402 Rachel Leamon        JR Swampscott                21:42  6:59 
   34       1190 Nicole Sidiropoulos  SO Carver                    21:44  7:00 
   35       1193 Cory Ward            FR Carver                    21:44  7:00 
   36   30  1380 Leigh Carden         SR Seekonk                   21:46  7:01 
   37   31  1275 Erin McPherson       JR Marian                    21:47  7:01 
   38   32  1183 Cat Lynch            SO Cardinal Spellman         21:48  7:01 
   39   33  1298 Taylor Hickman       SO Newburyport               21:50  7:02 
   40   34  1372 Jessica Judge        JR Sacred Heart              21:50  7:02 
   41   35  1216 Sarah Stone          SO Dover-Sherborn            21:51  7:02 
   42   36  1383 Rachel Gregorek      SR Seekonk                   21:51  7:02 
   43   37  1410 Andrea Park          SO Tyngsborough              21:52  7:03 
   44   38  1269 Chrissie Ferris      JR Marian                    21:56  7:04 
   45   39  1212 Charlotte Kelsey     FR Dover-Sherborn            22:00  7:05 
   46   40  1137 Taylor Besselman     SR Bedford                   22:01  7:06 
   47   41  1407 Kristina Gagnon      SR Tyngsborough              22:03  7:06 
   48   42  1297 Jen Daniels          SR Newburyport               22:05  7:07 
   49   43  1329 Kelley Mahoney       FR Norwell                   22:05  7:07 
   50   44  1339 Tiffany Rozenas      JR Old Rochester             22:09  7:08 
   51   45  1308 Caroline McBride     FR North Reading             22:13  7:09 
   52   46  1452 Andrea Bruno         SR Winthrop                  22:14  7:10 
   53       1345 Michelle McIntyre    SR Pembroke                  22:19  7:11 
   54   47  1327 Lauren Kilduff       SR Norwell                   22:19  7:11 
   55       1343 Katy Holt            SO Pembroke                  22:19  7:11 
   56   48  1237 Gillian Murphy       SO Hamilton-Wenham           22:20  7:12 
   57   49  1439 Corrin Marquardt     SR Weston                    22:21  7:12 
   58   50  1232 Olivia Harkness      JR Hamilton-Wenham           22:21  7:12 
   59   51  1281 Allison Peters       SO Mashpee                   22:22  7:12 
   60   52  1408 Carrie Hill          SO Tyngsborough              22:23  7:12 
   61   53  1194 Elizabeth Babville   SR Coyle Cassidy             22:30  7:15 
   62   54  1368 Hailey Cuomo         FR Sacred Heart              22:32  7:16 
   63   55  1208 Cj Bell              SR Dover-Sherborn            22:32  7:16 
   64   56  1239 Sarah Spearing       JR Hamilton-Wenham           22:35  7:17 
   65   57  1398 Betsy Cullinan       SR Swampscott                22:39  7:18 
   66   58  1304 Kelly Warwick        SO Newburyport               22:41  7:18 
   67   59  1323 Gwyenne Gallagher    SO Norwell                   22:41  7:19 
   68   60  1221 Kelly Gildea         SO East Bridgewater          22:42  7:19 
   69   61  1414 Laura Arscott        SR Ursuline Academy          22:44  7:19 
   70   62  1457 Shelagh O'Connell    JR Winthrop                  22:44  7:19 
   71   63  1158 Jade Antongeneli     SO Bourne                    22:45  7:20 
   72   64  1431 Becky Smith          FR West Bridgewater          22:46  7:20 
   73   65  1299 Jill Hoiseth         SR Newburyport               22:47  7:20 
   74   66  1134 Jessie Pappagianopou 07 Austin Prep               22:47  7:20 
   75   67  1218 Katie Boyle          SR East Bridgewater          22:49  7:21 
   76   68  1379 Sarah Beaulieu       SO Seekonk                   22:50  7:21 
   77   69  1154 Lauren Garant        SR Bishop Stang              22:51  7:22 
   78   70  1207 Candice Radloff      SO Dedham                    22:51  7:22 
   79   71  1381 Lauren Ferrara       JR Seekonk                   22:53  7:22 
   80   72  1441 Kelly Pendergast     JR Weston                    22:54  7:23 
   81   73  1161 Samantha Partington  SO Bourne                    22:54  7:23 
   82   74  1369 Megan Fane-Hervey    SR Sacred Heart              23:00  7:25 
   83   75  1114 Stacey Dybel         SO Academy Of Notre Dame     23:02  7:25 
   84   76  1301 Emily McGovern       JR Newburyport               23:03  7:25 
   85   77  1326 Megan Kelly          SR Norwell                   23:06  7:27 
   86   78  1324 Brenda Halloran      FR Norwell                   23:07  7:27 
   87   79  1354 Liz Mulroney         SO Presentation Of Mary      23:07  7:27 
   88   80  1310 Megan Sperry         SO North Reading             23:07  7:27 
   89   81  1412 Amanda Witt          JR Tyngsborough              23:08  7:27 
   90   82  1182 Mandy Keenan         JR Cardinal Spellman         23:08  7:27 
   91   83  1241 Lauren Alfis         FR Hanover                   23:09  7:27 
   92   84  1184 Caitlin O'Malley     SO Cardinal Spellman         23:11  7:28 
   93   85  1403 Jamie Lewin          SR Swampscott                23:11  7:28 
   94   86  1243 Caitlin Jenkins      JR Hanover                   23:12  7:28 
   95   87  1335 Angie Kanther        SR Old Rochester             23:16  7:30 
   96   88  1404 Nicole Myers         SR Swampscott                23:19  7:31 
   97   89  1445 Yujin Hamill         FR Westwood                  23:20  7:31 
   98   90  1181 Ashley Holmberg      SR Cardinal Spellman         23:21  7:31 
   99   91  1266 Liz Connors          JR Marian                    23:22  7:32 
  100       1283 Eliza Leahy          JR Minuteman                 23:24  7:32 
  101   92  1415 Alanna Bernstain     JR Ursuline Academy          23:24  7:32 
  102   93  1364 Catherine Kilgallen  JR Rockland                  23:26  7:33 
  103   94  1376 Greta Wicklund       SR Sacred Heart              23:28  7:33 
  104   95  1418 Kara McLaughlin      FR Ursuline Academy          23:30  7:34 
  105   96  1185 Elizabeth O'Malley   SO Cardinal Spellman         23:30  7:34 
  106       1423 Sandy Burk           SR Watertown                 23:34  7:35 
  107   97  1397 Alex Covino          SR Swampscott                23:37  7:36 
  108   98  1195 Amanda Benoit        FR Coyle Cassidy             23:40  7:37 
  109   99  1401 Nicole Laconte       JR Swampscott                23:40  7:37 
  110  100  1131 Nicole Dudley        SR Austin Prep               23:41  7:38 
  111  101  1333 Brittany Church      SR Old Rochester             23:42  7:38 
  112  102  1112 Amy Caruso           JR Academy Of Notre Dame     23:43  7:38 
  113  103  1330 Andrea Richardson    SR Norwell                   23:47  7:39 
  114  104  1199 Ashley Venturo       SO Coyle Cassidy             23:49  7:40 
  115  105  1442 Jessie Boylan        JR Westwood                  23:50  7:41 
  116       1189 Kelly Rooney         JR Carver                    23:50  7:41 
  117       1344 Ally Leone           FR Pembroke                  23:51  7:41 
  118       1251 Catherin Ashley      FR Hull                      23:52  7:41 
  119  106  1263 Samantha Smith       SO Lynnfield                 23:53  7:42 
  120  107  1437 Becca Hildreth       SO Weston                    23:54  7:42 
  121  108  1206 Kaitlyn McCarthy     SO Dedham                    23:55  7:42 
  122  109  1332 Nikita Bourque       SO Old Rochester             23:55  7:42 
  123  110  1336 Samantha Ray         JR Old Rochester             23:56  7:42 
  124  111  1382 Ashley George        JR Seekonk                   23:58  7:43 
  125  112  1374 Nicole Laliberta     SR Sacred Heart              23:58  7:43 
  126  113  1416 Collen Gallahue      JR Ursuline Academy          24:01  7:44 
  127  114  1409 Sarah Mills          SO Tyngsborough              24:03  7:45 
  128       1342 Leslie Fowle         FR Pembroke                  24:04  7:45 
  129  115  1119 Meghan Macri         SO Academy Of Notre Dame     24:04  7:45 
  130       1173 Lyssa Ju             SO Cape Cod Academy          24:05  7:46 
  131  116  1223 Jen Harvey           FR East Bridgewater          24:06  7:46 
  132  117  1179 Kassie Gibbs         SO Cardinal Spellman         24:08  7:46 
  133  118  1279 Danielle McMahan     07 Mashpee                   24:10  7:47 
  134  119  1432 Christie Testa       FR West Bridgewater          24:11  7:47 
  135  120  1203 Melissa Hallisey     FR Dedham                    24:12  7:48 
  136  121  1307 Eugenia Levitina     FR North Reading             24:12  7:48 
  137       1292 Jill Brady           SO Mystic Valley             24:12  7:48 
  138  122  1140 Laura Lemay          FR Bedford                   24:14  7:48 
  139  123  1186 Jennifer Romano      JR Cardinal Spellman         24:17  7:49 
  140  124  1200 Melissa Conklin      FR Dedham                    24:19  7:50 
  141  125  1257 Julie Donovan        FR Lynnfield                 24:24  7:52 
  142  126  1453 Meaghan Doherty      SO Winthrop                  24:29  7:53 
  143  127  1454 Kristen Finn         SO Winthrop                  24:29  7:53 
  144  128  1143 Michele Richter      JR Bedford                   24:31  7:54 
  145  129  1144 Ariel Stimson        SR Bedford                   24:32  7:54 
  146  130  1399 Hannah Emple         SR Swampscott                24:33  7:54 
  147  131  1449 Kim Muellers         SO Westwood                  24:33  7:54 
  148  132  1450 Laura Teehan         FR Westwood                  24:34  7:55 
  149  133  1355 Diana Romero         JR Presentation Of Mary      24:39  7:56 
  150  134  1145 Kasey Bellegarde     FR Bellingham                24:40  7:57 
  151  135  1150 Alysha Metcalf       SR Bellingham                24:40  7:57 
  152  136  1129 Amara Delvecchio     FR Austin Prep               24:45  7:58 
  153  137  1127 Margaret Young       SR Archbishop Williams       24:46  7:59 
  154  138  1126 Liz Steele           SR Archbishop Williams       24:50  8:00 
  155  139  1443 Megan Cheung         JR Westwood                  24:50  8:00 
  156  140  1360 Ashley Burroughs     JR Rockland                  24:51  8:00 
  157       1314 Stephanie Bryant     SO Norton                    24:54  8:01 
  158  141  1366 Rebecca Mellen       SO Rockland                  24:55  8:02 
  159  142  1108 Megan McClintock     SO Abington                  24:56  8:02 
  160  143  1447 Kelley Maher         JR Westwood                  24:59  8:03 
  161  144  1311 Alicia Stein         JR North Reading             25:02  8:04 
  162  145  1130 Jennifer Dickerson   FR Austin Prep               25:02  8:04 
  163  146  1426 Kaitlin Marquis      FR West Bridgewater          25:03  8:04 
  164  147  1124 Christina O'Grady    JR Archbishop Williams       25:05  8:05 
  165  148  1391 Chelsea Downing      SO Sturgis                   25:17  8:09 
  166  149  1202 Christina Garafalo   SR Dedham                    25:19  8:09 
  167  150  1198 Nikki Truman         FR Coyle Cassidy             25:27  8:12 
  168  151  1429 Meg McNally          FR West Bridgewater          25:29  8:12 
  169  152  1340 Grace Trow           JR Old Rochester             25:31  8:13 
  170  153  1225 Jessica Gray         SR Fairhaven                 25:33  8:14 
  171  154  1250 Nicole Terry         SR Hanover                   25:35  8:14 
  172  155  1306 Danielle Landolfi    FR North Reading             25:35  8:14 
  173  156  1102 Sarah Chafe          JR Abington                  25:36  8:15 
  174  157  1125 Missy Oranczak       SR Archbishop Williams       25:42  8:17 
  175  158  1132 Danielle Faro        SR Austin Prep               25:43  8:17 
  176       1177 Carling Vantine      JR Cape Cod Academy          25:45  8:18 
  177  159  1196 Megan Bernard        FR Coyle Cassidy             25:45  8:18 
  178       1174 Catherine Pajolek    SO Cape Cod Academy          25:45  8:18 
  179  160  1433 Caroline Alcock      JR Weston                    25:46  8:18 
  180  161  1262 Kristina Scangas     SR Lynnfield                 25:47  8:18 
  181  162  1428 Meagan McCole        JR West Bridgewater          25:49  8:19 
  182  163  1434 Martha Allen         FR Weston                    25:50  8:19 
  183       1294 Jamie Dorman         SO Mystic Valley             25:51  8:19 
  184       1252 Anjela Clark         SR Hull                      25:52  8:20 
  185       1166 Cassandra Dussault   JR Bristol-Plymouth          25:54  8:20 
  186  164  1224 Katrina Milauskas    FR East Bridgewater          25:56  8:21 
  187  165  1394 Courtney Miller      SR Sturgis                   25:56  8:21 
  188  166  1104 Caitlin Fitzgerald   FR Abington                  25:57  8:21 
  189  167  1359 Allie Brundige       SR Rockland                  25:59  8:22 
  190  168  1458 Danielle Olsen       SO Winthrop                  26:02  8:23 
  191  169  1260 Katie Morrissey      SO Lynnfield                 26:06  8:25 
  192  170  1411 Emily Sawyer         FR Tyngsborough              26:07  8:25 
  193  171  1159 Christina Debenedict JR Bourne                    26:08  8:25 
  194  172  1413 Rebecca Aha          JR Ursuline Academy          26:12  8:26 
  195  173  1430 Julie Raposa         SO West Bridgewater          26:14  8:27 
  196       1284 Christine Costello   SR Mount Alvernia            26:15  8:27 
  197  174  1312 Lindsey Wallis       SR North Reading             26:16  8:28 
  198  175  1141 Melody Morris        FR Bedford                   26:16  8:28 
  199  176  1120 Stacey Wilson        SR Academy Of Notre Dame     26:16  8:28 
  200  177  1101 Kim Arena            SO Abington                  26:22  8:30 
  201  178  1163 Liz Ragone           SO Bourne                    26:22  8:30 
  202  179  1133 Anne Jasinski        SO Austin Prep               26:23  8:30 
  203       1286 Lisa Gillis          SR Mount Alvernia            26:26  8:31 
  204  180  1455 Elizabeth Fitzpatric JR Winthrop                  26:26  8:31 
  205  181  1356 Tammy Troung         JR Presentation Of Mary      26:31  8:32 
  206  182  1109 Brittany Panzino     SO Abington                  26:34  8:34 
  207  183  1116 Beth Farley          SO Academy Of Notre Dame     26:35  8:34 
  208  184  1350 Katernia Karakatsani FR Presentation Of Mary      26:36  8:34 
  209       1321 Brianne Rafferty     SR Norton                    26:38  8:35 
  210  185  1246 Rachel Kuhns         FR Hanover                   26:38  8:35 
  211  186  1245 Alex Kuhns           SR Hanover                   26:47  8:38 
  212  187  1247 Sarah Prichard       SR Hanover                   26:53  8:40 
  213       1290 Marie Wallace        JR Mount Alvernia            27:00  8:42 
  214  188  1118 Maria Kontos         FR Academy Of Notre Dame     27:04  8:43 
  215  189  1148 Jamie Ghazarian      SO Bellingham                27:05  8:43 
  216  190  1111 Alexandra Belleville SO Academy Of Notre Dame     27:08  8:44 
  217  191  1219 Vania Chand          SR East Bridgewater          27:13  8:46 
  218  192  1147 Jen Ferrero          FR Bellingham                27:15  8:47 
  219  193  1229 Julie Riding         SO Fairhaven                 27:16  8:47 
  220  194  1427 Emiley McCole        SO West Bridgewater          27:18  8:48 
  221  195  1363 Ashley Keane         SO Rockland                  27:30  8:51 
  222  196  1135 Teresa Polli         07 Austin Prep               27:32  8:52 
  223       1170 Susan Welch          JR Bristol-Plymouth          27:33  8:53 
  224  197  1222 Stephanie Gildea     SR East Bridgewater          27:36  8:53 
  225       1287 Molly May            SO Mount Alvernia            27:37  8:54 
  226  198  1282 Jessica Ronhock      FR Mashpee                   27:38  8:54 
  227  199  1389 Kelley Denham        JR Sturgis                   27:39  8:54 
  228  200  1121 Ryane Donahue        FR Archbishop Williams       27:48  8:57 
  229  201  1138 Samantha Christen    SO Bedford                   28:10  9:04 
  230       1165 Kelsey Chand         SO Bristol-Plymouth          28:27  9:10 
  231  202  1421 Allison Pickens      SO Ursuline Academy          28:36  9:13 
  232  203  1278 Fallon Greer         08 Mashpee                   28:43  9:15 
  233  204  1276 Samantha Correia     07 Mashpee                   28:44  9:15 
  234       1256 Molly Rosen          08 Hull                      28:46  9:16 
  235  205  1351 Christina Lawler     JR Presentation Of Mary      28:51  9:18 
  236  206  1348 Patrice Darby        FR Presentation Of Mary      28:59  9:20 
  237  207  1347 Ashleigh Boisvert    FR Presentation Of Mary      29:00  9:21 
  238  208  1265 Emma Viles           FR Lynnfield                 29:19  9:27 
  239  209  1226 Kelsey Ketchum       SR Fairhaven                 29:26  9:29 
  240  210  1395 Mia Moulon           FR Sturgis                   29:39  9:33 
  241  211  1393 Elizabeth Harris     FR Sturgis                   29:42  9:34 
  242  212  1228 Lindsey Rezendes     JR Fairhaven                 29:43  9:34 
  243  213  1230 Elizabeth Robichaud  SO Fairhaven                 30:10  9:43 
  244  214  1146 Melissa Cripps       FR Bellingham                30:12  9:44 
  245  215  1149 Sarah Merrifield     FR Bellingham                30:35  9:51 
  246  216  1259 Ashley Martin        FR Lynnfield                 31:02 10:00 
  247  217  1123 Amanda Guarino       SO Archbishop Williams       31:09 10:02 
  248  218  1152 Jaime Cordeiro       FR Bishop Stang              32:08 10:21 
  249  219  1277 Dayna Day            SR Mashpee                   32:19 10:24 
  250       1254 Tania Howard         08 Hull                      32:23 10:26 
  251  220  1156 Victoria Rogers      JR Bishop Stang              32:30 10:28 
  252  221  1227 Molly Leblanc-Medeir SR Fairhaven                 32:47 10:33 
  253  222  1151 Donna Centrella      SR Bishop Stang              32:58 10:37 
  254  223  1157 Christina Wood       FR Bishop Stang              32:59 10:37 

       2005 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 12, 2005

          ============== GIRL's DIV IV 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. HAMILTON-WENHAM             
            1    2   10   12   48  (50) (56) =    73
         Emily Lanois, Grace Kerr, Kellyann Moniz, Ashley Spongberg,
         Gillian Murphy, Olivia Harkness, Sarah Spearing
  2. MARIAN                      
            8   16   18   19   31  (38) (91) =    92
         Maggie Fox, Christi Gallagher, Helena Halterman, Kelly Eagan,
         Erin McPherson, Chrissie Ferris, Liz Connors
  3. DOVER-SHERBORN              
            3   26   27   28   35  (39) (55) =   119
         Cara Giaimo, Stephanie Mayer, Marissa Picarello, Alex May,
         Sarah Stone, Charlotte Kelsey, Cj Bell
  4. SEEKONK                     
            6    7   30   36   68  (71)(111) =   147
         Jessica Scott, Molly Beauchemin, Leigh Carden, Rachel
         Gregorek, Sarah Beaulieu, Lauren Ferrara, Ashley George
  5. NEWBURYPORT                 
            9   14   33   42   58  (65) (76) =   156
         Maura Welch, Kim Martins, Taylor Hickman, Jen Daniels, Kelly
         Warwick, Jill Hoiseth, Emily McGovern
  6. SACRED HEART                
            5   15   34   54   74  (94)(112) =   182
         Tessa Vercollone, Marybeth Carlson, Jessica Judge, Hailey
         Cuomo, Megan Fane-Hervey, Greta Wicklund, Nicole Laliberta
  7. TYNGSBOROUGH                
            4   37   41   52   81 (114)(170) =   215
         Meghan Bowden, Andrea Park, Kristina Gagnon, Carrie Hill,
         Amanda Witt, Sarah Mills, Emily Sawyer
  8. NORWELL                     
           21   43   47   59   77  (78)(103) =   247
         Nicole Weiler, Kelley Mahoney, Lauren Kilduff, Gwyenne
         Gallagher, Megan Kelly, Brenda Halloran, Andrea Richardson
  9. WESTON                      
           23   24   49   72  107 (160)(163) =   275
         Pamela Charpie, Lindsay Murphy, Corrin Marquardt, Kelly
         Pendergast, Becca Hildreth, Caroline Alcock, Martha Allen
 10. SWAMPSCOTT                  
           29   57   85   88   97  (99)(130) =   356
         Rachel Leamon, Betsy Cullinan, Jamie Lewin, Nicole Myers,
         Alex Covino, Nicole Laconte, Hannah Emple
 11. URSULINE ACADEMY            
           22   61   92   95  113 (172)(202) =   383
         Alyse Rocco, Laura Arscott, Alanna Bernstain, Kara McLaughlin,
         Collen Gallahue, Rebecca Aha, Allison Pickens
 12. CARDINAL SPELLMAN           
           32   82   84   90   96 (117)(123) =   384
         Cat Lynch, Mandy Keenan, Caitlin O'Malley, Ashley Holmberg,
         Elizabeth O'Malley, Kassie Gibbs, Jennifer Romano
 13. NORTH READING               
           11   45   80  121  144 (155)(174) =   401
         Elizabeth Short, Caroline McBride, Megan Sperry, Eugenia
         Levitina, Alicia Stein, Danielle Landolfi, Lindsey Wallis
 14. ROCKLAND                    
           17   25   93  140  141 (167)(195) =   416
         Brittanie McDonald, Marissa Bonito, Catherine Kilgallen,
         Ashley Burroughs, Rebecca Mellen, Allie Brundige, Ashley
         Keane
 15. OLD ROCHESTER               
           44   87  101  109  110 (152)      =   451
         Tiffany Rozenas, Angie Kanther, Brittany Church, Nikita
         Bourque, Samantha Ray, Grace Trow
 16. BOURNE                      
           20   63   73  171  178            =   505
         Kat Ragone, Jade Antongeneli, Samantha Partington, Christina
         Debenedictis, Liz Ragone
 17. WINTHROP                    
           46   62  126  127  168 (180)      =   529
         Andrea Bruno, Shelagh O'Connell, Meaghan Doherty, Kristen
         Finn, Danielle Olsen, Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
 18. COYLE CASSIDY               
           53   98  104  150  159            =   564
         Elizabeth Babville, Amanda Benoit, Ashley Venturo, Nikki
         Truman, Megan Bernard
 19. DEDHAM                      
           70  108  120  124  149            =   571
         Candice Radloff, Kaitlyn McCarthy, Melissa Hallisey, Melissa
         Conklin, Christina Garafalo
 20. LYNNFIELD                   
           13  106  125  161  169 (208)(216) =   574
         Fran Kloza, Samantha Smith, Julie Donovan, Kristina Scangas,
         Katie Morrissey, Emma Viles, Ashley Martin
 21. BEDFORD                     
           40  122  128  129  175 (201)      =   594
         Taylor Besselman, Laura Lemay, Michele Richter, Ariel Stimson,
         Melody Morris, Samantha Christen
 22. WESTWOOD                    
           89  105  131  132  139 (143)      =   596
         Yujin Hamill, Jessie Boylan, Kim Muellers, Laura Teehan,
         Megan Cheung, Kelley Maher
 23. EAST BRIDGEWATER            
           60   67  116  164  191 (197)      =   598
         Kelly Gildea, Katie Boyle, Jen Harvey, Katrina Milauskas,
         Vania Chand, Stephanie Gildea
 24. AUSTIN PREP                 
           66  100  136  145  158 (179)(196) =   605
         Jessie Pappagianopoulos, Nicole Dudley, Amara Delvecchio,
         Jennifer Dickerson, Danielle Faro, Anne Jasinski, Teresa
         Polli
 25. WEST BRIDGEWATER            
           64  119  146  151  162 (173)(194) =   642
         Becky Smith, Christie Testa, Kaitlin Marquis, Meg McNally,
         Meagan McCole, Julie Raposa, Emiley McCole
 26. ACADEMY of NOTRE DAME       
           75  102  115  176  183 (188)(190) =   651
         Stacey Dybel, Amy Caruso, Meghan Macri, Stacey Wilson, Beth
         Farley, Maria Kontos, Alexandra Belleville
 27. HANOVER                     
           83   86  154  185  186 (187)      =   694
         Lauren Alfis, Caitlin Jenkins, Nicole Terry, Rachel Kuhns,
         Alex Kuhns, Sarah Prichard
 28. MASHPEE                     
           51  118  198  203  204 (219)      =   774
         Allison Peters, Danielle McMahan, Jessica Ronhock, Fallon
         Greer, Samantha Correia, Dayna Day
 29. ARCHBISHOP WILLIAMS         
          137  138  147  157  200 (217)      =   779
         Margaret Young, Liz Steele, Christina O'Grady, Missy Oranczak,
         Ryane Donahue, Amanda Guarino
 30. PRESENTATION of MARY        
           79  133  181  184  205 (206)(207) =   782
         Liz Mulroney, Diana Romero, Tammy Troung, Katernia
         Karakatsanis, Christina Lawler, Patrice Darby, Ashleigh
         Boisvert
 31. ABINGTON                    
          142  156  166  177  182            =   823
         Megan McClintock, Sarah Chafe, Caitlin Fitzgerald, Kim Arena,
         Brittany Panzino
 32. BELLINGHAM                  
          134  135  189  192  214 (215)      =   864
         Kasey Bellegarde, Alysha Metcalf, Jamie Ghazarian, Jen
         Ferrero, Melissa Cripps, Sarah Merrifield
 33. STURGIS                     
          148  165  199  210  211            =   933
         Chelsea Downing, Courtney Miller, Kelley Denham, Mia Moulon,
         Elizabeth Harris
 34. BISHOP STANG                
           69  218  220  222  223            =   952
         Lauren Garant, Jaime Cordeiro, Victoria Rogers, Donna
         Centrella, Christina Wood
 35. FAIRHAVEN                   
          153  193  209  212  213 (221)      =   980
         Jessica Gray, Julie Riding, Kelsey Ketchum, Lindsey Rezendes,
         Elizabeth Robichaud, Molly Leblanc-Medeiros

    


Northeast Region Index page


DyeStat
is published by
Student Sports
©1998-2006

John Dye - founder and editor in chief
Marc Davis - senior editor
Steve Underwood - senior editor
Donna Dye - features editor
Rich Gonzalez - DyeStatCal co-editor
Doug Speck - DyeStatCal co-editor
Kirsten O'Hara - business and marketing manager