Girls
Invitational Track & Field Meet - 2/6/2005
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 498 Greenfield, Shelby 12 Mansfield 7.73q 7
2 449 Finley-Moise, Shar 11 Lexington 7.75q 5
3 942 Marcil, Lindsay 10 Wellesley 7.77q 8
4 788 Anderson, Kelsey 10 Saugus 7.80q 4
4 202 Henry, Kate 12 Burncoat 7.80q 2
6 393 Tucker, Ashley 10 Holyoke Cath 7.82q 5
7 189 Nardella, Tia 11 Brookline 7.86q 3
8 71 Audette, Alison 11 Austin Prep 7.87q 12
9 521 Donovan, Julie 11 Marian-Fram 7.87q 1
10 119 Leaverton, Jen 09 Bish Feehan 7.87q 9
11 230 Diodati, Daniele 10 Central Cath 7.87q 3
12 355 Gadd, Tiffany 10 Haverhill 7.89q 12
13 226 Lamaire, Sophie 10 Cathedral (Sp) 7.89q 5
14 597 Madigan, Kelly 9 Milton 7.90q 6
15 25 LeVeillee, Marci 11 Algonquin 7.90q 3
16 373 Uretsky, Anna 10 Hingham 7.91q 5
17 545 Cronin, Haley 10 Marshfield 7.92q 13
18 39 Dlesk, Jenny 12 Andover 7.96q 11
19 654 Hammond, Kylie 10 No. Andover 7.97q 7
20 750 Moise, Ketura 11 Peabody 7.97q 8
21 602 Levasseur, Darcie 12 Narraganset 7.97q 7
22 459 Marsh, Jess 09 Linc-Sudbury 7.99q 8
23 76 Corssino, Mel 11 Bedford 7.99q 12
24 325 Sullivan, Moe 11 Foxboro 7.99q 4
25 519 Sasso, Jessica 9 Marblehead 8.01 2
26 438 Jinenez, Mariel 11 Lawrence 8.01 6
27 969 Chiuve, Jess 10 Weymouth 8.02 6
28 861 Gatta, Natalia 10 Stoneham 8.02 1
29 899 Rafferty, Sarah 09 Uxbridge 8.02 2
30 91 Davis, Christina 11 Beverly 8.03 9
31 986 Marder, Julia 11 Winchester 8.04 7
32 820 Ricciardi, Leah 11 Sharon 8.04 6
33 217 Muller, Beth 10 Canton 8.04 9
34 765 Miranda, Izabella 09 Plymouth No. 8.04 1
35 187 Hendrickson, Elthe 12 Brookline 8.05 6
36 155 Marshall, Candace 09 B-R 8.05 3
37 237 Michaud, Erin 12 Central Cath 8.06 11
38 636 Weisman, Leah 11 Newton North 8.07 8
38 78 Drevens, Jessica 10 Belmont 8.07 3
40 111 Armstrong, Kat 11 Bish Feehan 8.09 1
41 728 Oldham, Abbie 09 O.R.R. 8.10 10
42 107 Price, Jackie 11 Billerica 8.10 1
43 144 Cruckshank, Jill 11 Bourne 8.11 1
44 826 Hunter, Tarah 11 Shrewsbury 8.11 2
45 864 Connors, Lisa 11 Stoughton 8.11 6
45 724 Crowley, Taylor 10 O.R.R. 8.11 9
47 72 Cordy, Kerri 12 Austin Prep 8.11 8
48 584 Celozzi, Christine 11 Milford 8.12 7
49 1011 Guanci, Lauren 12 Everett 8.13 4
50 994 Gonsalves, Lindsay 12 Woburn 8.13 8
51 471 Godfroy, Christina 12 Lowell 8.14 5
52 559 Armstrong, Casey 10 Medfield 8.14 11
53 995 Langell, Lauren 12 Woburn 8.14 4
54 667 Hennessey, Kathlee 10 No. Attleboro 8.15 2
55 32 Dalton, Shannah 12 Amesbury 8.15 12
55 141 Fu, Jamie 12 Boston Latin 8.15 4
57 818 Iokheles, Anna 11 Sharon 8.16 2
58 147 Austin, Sharon 10 Braintree 8.16 12
59 222 Cahillane, Margare 10 Cathedral (Sp) 8.17 9
60 504 Smith, Julie 12 Mansfield 8.18 9
61 872 Kasprak, Kim 09 Sutton 8.19 10
62 434 Palmer, Lauren 10 King Philip 8.19 1
63 701 French, Katie 12 Notre Dame-Wor. 8.19 5
64 266 Merchant, Carolyn 09 Dartmouth 8.20 3
65 92 Drinkwater, Tif 12 Beverly 8.20 4
66 437 Casado, Santa 10 Lawrence 8.20 4
67 135 Muma, Jacqueline 09 Bish Stang 8.20 10
68 854 Jourdan, Belline 11 Somerville 8.20 8
69 740 Stefan, Hayley 11 Oxford 8.21 11
70 64 Leach, Lakisha 12 Attleboro 8.23 9
71 412 Cardona, Ashley 11 Hudson 8.23 6
72 487 Nelson, Betsy 10 Luneburg 8.23 4
73 255 Yarow, Megan 09 Chelmsford 8.24 11
74 133 Hogan, Caitlin 10 Bish Stang 8.25 2
75 282 Bisson, Danielle Dighton-Reh 8.25 7
76 340 Brooks, Sherri 9 Gardner 8.27 8
77 692 Cunniff, Laura 12 Norton 8.29 7
78 871 Donahue, Mary 08 Sutton 8.29 2
79 429 Baker, Stephanie 12 King Philip 8.31 3
80 739 Sprague, Jacque 10 Oxford 8.31 10
81 842 Manuels, Rebekah 12 Somerset 8.31 12
82 1008 Enayo, Peggy 09 Everett 8.32 10
83 524 Garafalo, Kirsi 10 Marian-Fram 8.33 10
83 348 Pratt, Nikki 9 Gardner 8.33 5
85 254 Reyes, Aisha 09 Chelmsford 8.34 10
86 484 Edmunds, Kim 12 Luneburg 8.35 11
87 677 Lorden, Emily 11 No. Middlesex 8.36 12
88 705 Cahill, Brittany 12 Notre Dame-Hing 8.38 9
89 783 Jennings, Vicky 12 Salem 8.44 11
90 106 Murphy, Nicole 10 Billerica 8.45 13
91 374 Adams, Caroline 9 Holliston 8.53 10
92 287 Belliveau, Jodi 10 Doherty 8.54 3
93 813 O'Connell, Cory 10 Seekonk 8.58 5
94 967 Roach, Jen 12 Westwood 8.64 1
-- 848 Best, Coreen 12 Somerville DQ 7
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 202 Henry, Kate 12 Burncoat 7.69Q 2
2 498 Greenfield, Shelby 12 Mansfield 7.71Q 3
3 119 Leaverton, Jen 09 Bish Feehan 7.78Q 1
4 449 Finley-Moise, Shar 11 Lexington 7.73q 2
5 226 Lamaire, Sophie 10 Cathedral (Sp) 7.82q 3
6 71 Audette, Alison 11 Austin Prep 7.82q 2
7 76 Corssino, Mel 11 Bedford 7.82q 2
8 788 Anderson, Kelsey 10 Saugus 7.84q 1
9 230 Diodati, Daniele 10 Central Cath 7.85 2
10 393 Tucker, Ashley 10 Holyoke Cath 7.86 3
11 39 Dlesk, Jenny 12 Andover 7.88 3
12 189 Nardella, Tia 11 Brookline 7.89 3
13 355 Gadd, Tiffany 10 Haverhill 7.90 3
14 597 Madigan, Kelly 9 Milton 7.91 2
15 545 Cronin, Haley 10 Marshfield 7.92 2
16 521 Donovan, Julie 11 Marian-Fram 7.93 1
17 373 Uretsky, Anna 10 Hingham 7.93 1
18 25 LeVeillee, Marci 11 Algonquin 7.96 1
19 325 Sullivan, Moe 11 Foxboro 8.02 3
20 654 Hammond, Kylie 10 No. Andover 8.02 3
21 459 Marsh, Jess 09 Linc-Sudbury 8.02 1
22 750 Moise, Ketura 11 Peabody 8.04 2
23 602 Levasseur, Darcie 12 Narraganset 8.08 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 449 Finley-Moise, Shar 11 Lexington 7.61
2 202 Henry, Kate 12 Burncoat 7.66
3 498 Greenfield, Shelby 12 Mansfield 7.69
4 119 Leaverton, Jen 09 Bish Feehan 7.77
5 788 Anderson, Kelsey 10 Saugus 7.78
6 76 Corssino, Mel 11 Bedford 7.79
7 226 Lamaire, Sophie 10 Cathedral (Sp) 7.88
8 71 Audette, Alison 11 Austin Prep 7.89
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 703 Massarelli, Jamie 11 Notre Dame-Wor. 42.52q 16
2 482 Tucker, Siatta 12 Lowell 42.70q 7
3 525 Garvey, Cara 12 Marian-Fram 43.69q 15
4 116 Effler, Mary 10 Bish Feehan 43.79q 12
5 787 Anderson, Cassandr 10 Saugus 43.85q 13
6 587 Hill, Colleen 12 Milford 43.92q 1
7 863 Wark, Hanna 12 Stoneham 44.01q 5
8 902 Cetto, Heather 11 Wachusett 44.02q 14
9 1 McArdle, Shawna Ra 11 Notre Dame-Tyng 44.06q 12
10 555 Magill, Katy 10 Masco 44.07q 1
11 128 Montagano, Stephan 12 Bish Fenwick 44.12q 1
12 794 Hall, Chloe 09 Scituate 44.12q 4
13 173 Dunn, BO 09 Bromfield 44.31 3
14 171 Alexander, Izzy 12 Bromfield 44.37 12
15 883 Fitzpatrick, Colle 12 Tewksbury 44.39 11
16 693 Klenk, Kelsey 12 Norton 44.44 6
17 491 Clapp, Megan 10 Mansfield 44.59 9
18 551 Balek, Lauren 11 Masco 44.71 11
19 458 Hynes, Laura 12 Linc-Sudbury 44.73 7
20 204 Gay, Jennifer 12 Camb. R&L 44.80 10
21 540 Tsai, Kelsey 8 Marlborough 44.81 5
22 626 Brown, Lily 10 Newton North 44.87 9
23 753 Shalkoski, Sonya 11 Peabody 44.88 16
24 383 Kelleher, Kristen 10 Holliston 44.89 1
25 763 Jansson, Natalie 11 Plymouth No. 44.89 4
26 565 Krupka, Meghan 11 Medfield 44.92 13
27 895 Berard, Emily 11 Uxbridge 44.97 4
28 991 Barrett, Jacqui 11 Woburn 45.03 16
29 232 Govatsos, Andrea 12 Central Cath 45.04 3
30 782 Panaro, Amenda 09 Rockland 45.06 2
31 267 Sleight, Michaela 09 Dartmouth 45.15 2
32 851 Duchtalier, Tanish 09 Somerville 45.30 13
33 36 Barker, Emily 09 Andover 45.31 5
33 140 Finley, Michelle 11 Boston Latin 45.31 1
35 445 Chuang, Olivia 12 Lexington 45.41 15
36 184 Baker, Catalina 10 Brookline 45.48 14
37 481 Tobin, Tina 9 Lowell 45.56 5
38 652 Cardinal, Kelly 09 No. Andover 45.58 2
39 88 Callahan, Kim 12 Beverly 45.64 11
40 27 Lutke, Tiffany 11 Algonquin 45.64 3
41 547 Miller, Jenna 12 Marshfield 45.71 5
42 284 Mahoney, Kelsey Dighton-Reh 45.72 2
43 931 Rousseau, Devan 12 Watertown 45.74 5
44 509 Curtis, Teddi 11 Marblehead 45.76 1
45 100 Fitzpatrick, Sydne 10 Billerica 45.81 13
46 586 Heanet, Kayla Milford 45.82 13
47 152 Delgado, Amy 09 B-R 45.87 10
48 131 Darmody, Lindsay 09 Bish Stang 45.88 15
49 354 Early, Amanda 12 Haverhill 45.89 13
50 241 Schultz, Ashley 11 Central Cath 46.01 9
51 593 Cunningham, Sammi 10 Milton 46.04 7
52 520 Donovan, Emily 09 Marian-Fram 46.04 12
53 910 Robertson, Casey 09 Wachusett 46.05 6
54 766 Nadile, Amanda 09 Plymouth No. 46.10 15
55 361 Ray, Colleen 12 Haverhill 46.11 15
56 859 Canavan, Chelsey 10 Stoneham 46.13 9
57 850 Dormelus, Katiana 12 Somerville 46.18 7
58 60 Edge, Desiree 09 Attleboro 46.20 6
59 114 Cleary, Alexa 10 Bish Feehan 46.22 7
60 971 Flaherty, Kerri 09 Weymouth 46.28 11
61 417 Wilkins, Jackie 11 Hudson 46.39 4
62 664 Flannery, Katy 9 No. Attleboro 46.42 16
63 440 Munoz, Stephanie 10 Lawrence 46.43 6
64 975 Murphy, Alex 09 Weymouth 46.44 14
65 432 Gulino, Kara 11 King Philip 46.52 8
66 644 Kelley, Julianne 10 Newton South 46.65 8
67 483 Andrade, Paola 12 Luneburg 46.65 2
68 928 Vasquezi, Trisha 09 Waltham 46.65 10
69 723 Costa, Brittany 10 O.R.R. 46.76 9
70 378 Davidoff, Katie 11 Holliston 46.80 6
71 777 Christoforo, Amand 12 Rockland 46.87 11
72 99 Davis, Lindsey 12 Billerica 46.93 12
73 543 Bilas, Amanda 10 Marshfield 46.93 3
74 694 Ohlson, Carolynn 9 Norton 47.02 8
75 293 Aguiar, Amanda 9 Durfee 47.02 8
76 774 Rhinehart, Chelsey 10 Randolph 47.04 16
77 696 Dwyer, Molly Norwell 47.23 12
78 213 Cerce, Genna 10 Canton 47.30 6
79 993 Carreiro, Kelly 12 Woburn 47.34 2
80 341 Campion, Kim 12 Gardner 47.39 14
81 63 Lacasse, Keri 12 Attleboro 47.41 4
82 132 Harrison, Caitlin 10 Bish Stang 47.44 10
83 244 Bevis, Kelly 11 Chelmsford 47.58 8
84 709 Gryzbinski, Deirdr 09 Notre Dame-Hing 47.61 4
85 259 Begley, Chantal 10 Dartmouth 47.71 10
86 876 Bosworth, Shannon 10 Taunton 47.86 8
87 420 Evans, Jaclyn 10 Ipswich-Geor 47.95 9
88 297 Reis, Ashley 11 Durfee 48.11 7
89 674 Allen, Kim 09 No. Middlesex 48.40 14
90 215 Khnaizir, Mariam 10 Canton 48.42 3
91 715 Gomez, Liz 12 Notre Dame-Hing 48.62 10
92 771 Terry, Meghan 10 Plymouth So. 48.78 11
93 773 Joffe, Leah 10 Randolph 51.97 3
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 703 Massarelli, Jamie 11 Notre Dame-Wor. 42.48 2
2 482 Tucker, Siatta 12 Lowell 42.53 2
3 525 Garvey, Cara 12 Marian-Fram 43.12 2
4 787 Anderson, Cassandr 10 Saugus 43.13 1
5 902 Cetto, Heather 11 Wachusett 43.30 1
6 116 Effler, Mary 10 Bish Feehan 43.62 2
7 587 Hill, Colleen 12 Milford 43.72 1
8 863 Wark, Hanna 12 Stoneham 44.44 1
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 130 Surabian, Jenny 11 Bish Fenwick 5:36.54
2 17 Warwick, Kate 09 Acton-Box 5:36.62
3 960 Abraham, Mary 11 Weston 5:37.13
4 642 Gardner, Molly 10 Newton South 5:37.69
5 169 Mahoney, Alaina 12 Brockton 5:37.92
6 1010 Gardynski, Jenny 12 Everett 5:38.25
7 523 Fox, Maggie 11 Marian-Fram 5:39.53
8 453 Kernan, Elizabteh 09 Lexington 5:39.76
9 949 Rich, Katie 10 Westborough 5:40.36
10 250 Kim, Tina 11 Chelmsford 5:41.02
11 221 Venezia, Rachel 12 Canton 5:41.71
12 938 Keuthen, Allie 11 Wellesley 5:42.69
13 804 Divver, Caitlin 12 Seekonk 5:44.05
14 614 Kelley, Christina 10 Needham 5:45.45
15 136 Muma, Karrie 11 Bish Stang 5:46.01
16 772 Carr, Liz 10 Randolph 5:46.41
17 359 O'Dowd, Katherine 11 Haverhill 5:47.28
18 819 Pham, Ngoc 11 Sharon 5:47.35
19 122 St. Thomas, Mary 09 Bish Feehan 5:47.66
20 901 Brennan, Colleen 12 Wachusett 5:47.69
21 101 Girard, Jessica 11 Billerica 5:48.12
22 817 Happnie, Rebecca 12 Sharon 5:48.52
23 870 Donahue, Christina 10 Sutton 5:48.67
24 865 Hoffman, Nicole 10 Stoughton 5:48.99
25 451 Heymann, Marilyn 12 Lexington 5:49.61
26 369 Meade, Christina 10 Hingham 5:49.68
27 26 Loftus, Christy 10 Algonquin 5:50.07
28 508 Charney, Alyssa 11 Marblehead 5:50.10
29 879 Aherne, Lauren 12 Tewksbury 5:50.26
30 651 Slote, Nina 9 Newton South 5:50.38
31 283 Fleet, Katie Dighton-Reh 5:50.77
32 350 Wirzbicki, Katie 9 Gardner 5:50.86
33 180 Veno, Liz 12 Bromfield 5:50.96
34 456 Duggan, Christine 10 Linc-Sudbury 5:51.01
35 430 Cain, Becky 10 King Philip 5:51.27
36 539 Suroweic, Laureen 9 Marlborough 5:51.99
37 476 Leahy, Amanda 10 Lowell 5:52.66
38 831 Rocheleau, Anna 11 Shrewsbury 5:53.19
39 385 Noonan, Jen 10 Holliston 5:53.43
40 992 Cantone, Jessie 11 Woburn 5:53.47
41 275 Cormier, Caitlin 12 Dennis-Yarm 5:53.98
42 961 Charpie, Pamela 10 Weston 5:54.97
43 105 McLaughlin, Meghan 11 Billerica 5:55.28
44 235 Ligato, Katy 10 Central Cath 5:55.38
45 261 Danzell, Megan 09 Dartmouth 5:55.77
46 470 Gallagher, Lynne 11 Lowell 5:56.12
47 256 Santacroce, Amanda 11 Danvers 5:56.37
48 522 Ferris, Chrissie 10 Marian-Fram 5:56.43
49 206 Himmelstein, Kayty 12 Camb. R&L 5:56.44
50 394 Veit, Lauren 11 Holyoke Cath 5:56.80
51 497 Goffredo, Allison 09 Mansfield 5:57.46
52 546 Donahue, Lauren 10 Marshfield 5:57.88
53 186 Folco, Mari 12 Brookline 5:58.32
54 28 Manning, Cari 11 Algonquin 5:58.40
55 395 Rahman, Janeen 11 Hopedale 5:58.54
56 181 Alexander, Emily 22 Brookline 5:58.57
57 279 Muse, Jen 10 Dennis-Yarm 5:58.88
58 223 Chamberlain, Lisa 12 Cathedral (Sp) 5:59.03
59 570 Paraboschi, Taylor 09 Medfield 5:59.03
60 712 Jones, Abby 12 Notre Dame-Hing 5:59.54
61 678 MacIntyre, Carley 10 No. Middlesex 5:59.84
62 268 Souza, Alicia 12 Dartmouth 5:59.86
63 673 Weldon, Jaye 12 No. Attleboro 6:01.08
64 855 Lynch, Katie 12 Somerville 6:01.18
65 721 Avellino, Allegra 09 O.R.R. 6:02.10
66 857 O'Brien, Meghan 10 Somerville 6:02.36
67 53 O'Grady, Cristina 10 Arch. Willms 6:02.85
68 77 Caputo, Cherie 10 Belmont 6:04.66
69 698 Kelly, Megan Norwell 6:04.67
70 443 Loiselle, Sarah 12 Leominster 6:05.49
71 780 Kilgallen, Kate 09 Rockland 6:05.53
72 896 Eidinger, Jessica 10 Uxbridge 6:05.62
73 598 Marchettarwood, St 10 Milton 6:05.79
74 809 Gibbons, Mary 12 Seekonk 6:07.44
75 897 L'Heureux, Alison 12 Uxbridge 6:08.01
76 733 Martos, Lauren 11 Oliver Ames 6:08.15
77 387 Bigos, Jill 12 Holyoke Cath 6:09.52
78 296 Nientemp, Darey 11 Durfee 6:10.96
79 605 Tresback, Amanda 11 Narraganset 6:11.34
80 972 Hanson, Kerry 11 Weymouth 6:11.41
81 707 Catano, Sarah 10 Notre Dame-Hing 6:17.07
82 761 Doyle, Tamara 11 Plymouth No. 6:17.33
83 927 Nicoloro, Jen 10 Waltham 6:21.06
84 778 Gilpin, Jen 12 Rockland 6:23.19
85 578 Miller, Sam 10 Medford 6:37.73
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 288 Duggan, Caitlin 11 Doherty 11:55.77
2 323 Mealey, Marianne 12 Foxboro 11:57.87
3 277 Fallon, Brooke 09 Dennis-Yarm 11:59.88
4 442 Croteau, Lauren 9 Leominster 12:00.80
5 455 Donaldson, Kate 11 Linc-Sudbury 12:01.06
6 630 Glerum, Katie 11 Newton North 12:01.72
7 95 Norton, Jacqui 11 Beverly 12:03.08
8 894 Rose, Kaitlin 10 Tewksbury 12:15.66
9 526 Halterman, Helena 10 Marian-Fram 12:16.09
10 977 Pearce, Nicole 10 Weymouth 12:17.52
11 415 Vinciullo, Tracey 09 Hudson 12:18.77
12 633 Moy, Kerri 11 Newton North 12:19.09
13 612 Goldstein, Allie 12 Needham 12:19.20
14 6 Deng, Cathy 09 Acton-Box 12:20.42
15 368 Marquis, Caitlin 12 Hingham 12:21.32
16 904 Cox, Jessamyn 12 Wachusett 12:24.03
17 392 Powell, Sarah 09 Holyoke Cath 12:27.18
18 436 Wessman, Alexandra 11 King Philip 12:30.29
19 950 Wilfert, Amy 10 Westborough 12:30.61
20 290 Kasala-Halinan, Ca 10 Doherty 12:32.47
21 811 Kearney, Laura 12 Seekonk 12:32.74
22 671 Swanson, Shannon 10 No. Attleboro 12:35.41
23 572 Zaia, Julie 12 Medfield 12:36.44
24 914 Trulson, Emily 11 Wachusett 12:38.60
25 881 Bonomo, Sarah 10 Tewksbury 12:40.34
26 869 Bourgeois, Michell 12 Sutton 12:41.48
27 153 Donovan, Alyssa 11 B-R 12:42.28
28 588 Sulan, Courtney 11 Milford 12:44.20
29 844 Sariva, Lauren 09 Somerset 12:44.48
30 963 Marquardt, Corrin 12 Weston 12:44.79
31 231 Farrell, Kelsey 12 Central Cath 12:45.20
32 124 Thomas, Emily 12 Bish Feehan 12:45.34
33 744 Colbert, Katie 10 Peabody 12:46.03
34 102 Girard, Monique 09 Billerica 12:47.88
35 591 Carrera, Eliza 10 Milton 12:52.97
36 485 Fitzgerald, Nicole 09 Luneburg 12:54.38
37 381 Gove, Megan 9 Holliston 12:54.83
38 380 Goreman, Alison 11 Holliston 12:56.83
39 479 Plant, Jessica 11 Lowell 12:57.81
40 582 Harlow, Beth 12 Melrose 12:58.46
41 562 Creedon, Sioban 12 Medfield 13:00.03
42 726 Havel, Emily 12 O.R.R. 13:05.60
43 764 Lapsley, Deirdre 11 Plymouth No. 13:05.94
44 873 Rich, Sarah 12 Sutton 13:07.52
45 165 Harris, Melanie 10 Brockton 13:16.70
46 414 Doo-Tran, Patricia 12 Hudson 13:17.86
47 805 Ferrara, Lauren 10 Seekonk 13:18.00
48 74 Pappagianipoulas, 06 Austin Prep 13:21.78
49 225 Hegarty, Cailtin 11 Cathedral (Sp) 13:22.97
50 388 DeMont, Diana 09 Holyoke Cath 13:24.35
51 109 Sullivan, Meghan 11 Billerica 13:26.86
52 706 Cassidy, Meg 12 Notre Dame-Hing 13:30.93
53 603 Montalbano, Alyssa 11 Narraganset 13:31.05
54 468 Cook, Savanna 12 Lowell 13:36.33
55 514 Katzman, Ariana 10 Marblehead 13:38.07
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 344 Grammenos, Sophia 12 Gardner 1:41.16
2 159 Coriaty, Kristina 12 Brockton 1:43.54
3 384 Naughton, Emily 12 Holliston 1:43.62
4 583 Lento, Rene 11 Melrose 1:43.93
5 639 Burrows, Emma 11 Newton South 1:44.00
6 441 Stanley, Jessica 11 Lawrence 1:44.16
7 208 Rafer, Olivia 12 Camb. R&L 1:44.90
8 391 Powell, Barbara 11 Holyoke Cath 1:45.20
9 542 Allen, Katelyn 10 Marshfield 1:45.23
10 139 Connollly, Alison 11 Boston Latin 1:45.48
11 406 Reynolds, Amy 12 Hopkinton 1:45.51
12 127 Malone, Katie 12 Bish Fenwick 1:45.52
13 269 Murphy, Nicole 11 Dedham 1:45.88
14 649 O'Brien, Alana 10 Newton South 1:45.90
15 658 Serrano, Ashleigh 11 No. Andover 1:45.97
16 560 Bock, Laura 09 Medfield 1:46.01
17 460 Mepham, Emily 09 Linc-Sudbury 1:46.08
18 789 Cataldo, Sabrina 12 Saugus 1:46.34
19 653 Colby, Lindsey 10 No. Andover 1:46.35
20 286 Silvia, Amanda Dighton-Reh 1:46.38
21 108 Sullivan, Emily 12 Billerica 1:46.62
22 218 Muller, Julie 10 Canton 1:46.73
23 457 Duggan, Mary 12 Linc-Sudbury 1:46.79
24 840 Jackson, Jenny 10 Somerset 1:46.87
25 366 Lumbert, Christi 11 Hingham 1:47.05
26 98 Comerford, Louise 10 Billerica 1:47.23
27 503 Sionne, Brianna 11 Mansfield 1:47.54
28 353 Chappell, Lauren 12 Haverhill 1:47.60
29 695 Cammett, Jill Norwell 1:47.76
30 238 Richardson, Macken 11 Central Cath 1:47.80
31 858 Toussaint, Antoine 09 Somerville 1:47.90
32 862 Izzicupo, Christin 09 Stoneham 1:48.01
33 810 Kearney, Becca 09 Seekonk 1:48.11
34 322 Krupski, Jen 10 Foxboro 1:48.12
35 935 Hartman, Sydney 11 Wellesley 1:48.20
36 448 Fesler, Lily 10 Lexington 1:48.23
37 585 DiDuca, Megan 11 Milford 1:48.38
38 9 Gorman, Melissa 11 Acton-Box 1:48.54
38 93 Manganaro, Becky 11 Beverly 1:48.54
40 702 Griffin, Christine 11 Notre Dame-Wor. 1:48.59
41 307 Machado, Myrta 11 Everett 1:48.67
42 379 Galiardi, Lauren 12 Holliston 1:48.76
43 496 Gillis, Casey 09 Mansfield 1:48.78
44 20 Clayton, Holly 11 Algonquin 1:48.90
45 933 Gilbert, Rebecca 11 Wellesley 1:49.07
46 142 Kelly, Christine 09 Boston Latin 1:49.19
47 781 McDonald, Britt 11 Rockland 1:49.33
48 299 Sullivan, Chelsea 11 Durfee 1:49.40
49 970 Fitzgerald, Jillia 11 Weymouth 1:49.44
50 558 Galvin, Laura 11 Mashpee 1:49.60
51 478 Paiva, Emanuelle 11 Lowell 1:49.68
52 505 Ashley, Leanne 11 Marblehead 1:49.70
53 594 Hurley, Sarah 11 Milton 1:49.82
54 129 Smith, Katie 12 Bish Fenwick 1:49.82
55 672 Walkins, Amanda 12 No. Attleboro 1:49.95
56 618 McTernan, Julie 9 Needham 1:50.04
57 908 Pistrang, Jenny 11 Wachusett 1:50.11
58 149 Koelsh, Kerry 12 Braintree 1:50.28
59 884 Flibotte, Brittany 11 Tewksbury 1:50.50
60 925 Boynton, Courtney 09 Waltham 1:50.59
61 769 Knoblock, Amy 10 Plymouth So. 1:50.60
62 806 Fisk, Liz 10 Seekonk 1:51.07
63 161 Dorleh, Lenora 12 Brockton 1:51.13
64 1006 Myers, Lauren 12 Oliver Ames 1:51.17
65 15 Raftery, Jenny 11 Acton-Box 1:51.47
66 486 Gagnon, Ashley 12 Luneburg 1:51.49
67 785 Swenson, Jessica 12 Salem 1:51.83
68 662 Alix, Laurin 9 No. Attleboro 1:51.84
69 718 Randhawa, JasKaren 11 Notre Dame-Hing 1:51.93
70 473 Inangorore, Euphra 10 Lowell 1:51.97
71 265 Marshall, Mackensi 09 Dartmouth 1:52.05
72 513 Higgins, Taryn 12 Marblehead 1:52.06
73 220 Pellegrini, Christ 12 Canton 1:52.20
74 767 Reynolds, Samantha 09 Plymouth No. 1:52.46
75 191 Sheldon, Anne 12 Brookline 1:52.56
76 227 Stocker, Lauren 10 Cathedral (Sp) 1:52.75
77 410 Beauregard, Allie 09 Hudson 1:53.31
78 786 Tran, Queyen 12 Salem 1:53.90
79 713 Lawler, Liz Notre Dame-Hing 1:53.96
80 606 Zarozinski, Britta 9 Narraganset 1:54.53
81 137 Vaccaro, Sarah Bish Stang 1:54.57
82 435 Savoy, Ally 12 King Philip 1:55.25
83 952 Ganley, Christine 09 Westford 1:55.59
84 292 Mastrorio, Jaime 09 Doherty 1:56.33
85 389 Forker, Katie 09 Holyoke Cath 1:57.45
86 134 Krajewski, Talor 10 Bish Stang 2:01.30
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 571 Skerry, Amy 11 Medfield 3:07.90
2 796 Kennedy, Alyse 12 Scituate 3:11.53
3 55 Novakowski, Anna 10 Ashland 3:12.39
4 934 Hartman, Krysten 10 Wellesley 3:13.05
5 87 Accomando, Katie 11 Beverly 3:13.52
6 376 Butler, Dana 9 Holliston 3:14.90
7 856 Murray, Abby 10 Somerville 3:15.32
8 466 Barry, Colleen 11 Lowell 3:15.60
9 834 Vega, Carolina 11 Shrewsbury 3:16.39
10 185 Flaschen, Katherin 10 Brookline 3:17.09
11 112 Benson, Leeann 11 Bish Feehan 3:17.34
12 501 Meagher, Kate 11 Mansfield 3:18.25
13 145 Ragone, Kat 09 Bourne 3:18.31
14 946 Feighery, Orna 10 Westborough 3:19.44
15 214 Doherty, Christine 11 Canton 3:19.61
16 276 De Rosa, Emily 11 Dennis-Yarm 3:20.05
17 600 Rutecki, Kathlen 12 Milton 3:20.13
18 549 Shanley, Molly 09 Marshfield 3:21.24
19 743 Allen, Erin 10 Peabody 3:21.87
20 567 Martin, Stephanie 11 Medfield 3:22.27
21 12 Lindgren, Amelia 12 Acton-Box 3:22.45
22 224 Cullinan, Elizabet 10 Cathedral (Sp) 3:22.79
23 732 Fisher, Caroline 10 Oliver Ames 3:22.96
24 59 DiTroilo, Susannah 12 Attleboro 3:23.52
25 312 Schouten, Barbara 10 Falmouth 3:24.06
26 461 Merwin, Jess 11 Linc-Sudbury 3:24.39
27 669 McNamara, Stephani 10 No. Attleboro 3:24.66
28 711 Hadley, Jenna 12 Notre Dame-Hing 3:24.97
29 352 Cadarelli, Jill 10 Haverhill 3:25.29
30 163 Francois, Jana 10 Brockton 3:25.55
31 321 Hoyt, Laura 11 Foxboro 3:25.78
32 802 Bujold, Sarah 10 Seekonk 3:26.27
33 258 Ball, Kira 09 Dartmouth 3:26.49
34 363 Blanchard, Lauren 12 Hingham 3:26.89
35 346 Perry, Nikki 9 Gardner 3:27.20
36 890 Moore, Kristine 11 Tewksbury 3:27.29
37 396 Bumiller, Mary 10 Hopkinton 3:27.94
38 663 Banks, Jenna 11 No. Attleboro 3:28.22
39 976 Murphy, Emily 10 Weymouth 3:28.32
40 528 McPherson, Erin 10 Marian-Fram 3:28.49
41 655 Johnson, Alena 10 No. Andover 3:28.78
42 464 Westling, Lauren 11 Linc-Sudbury 3:30.33
43 146 Aregawi, Hermela 12 Braintree 3:30.35
44 294 Bentley, Erin 11 Durfee 3:31.73
45 110 Amin, Sara 11 Bish Feehan 3:34.20
46 891 O'Toole, Kim 11 Tewksbury 3:34.73
47 416 Vinciullo, Valerie 10 Hudson 3:40.44
48 807 George, Ashley 10 Seekonk 3:40.50
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1015 Haller, Alex 11 Marblehead 9.10q 2
2 8 Forbes, Shannon 10 Acton-Box 9.35q 1
3 295 Flanagan, Courtney 12 Durfee 9.38q 5
4 775 Muteba, Peniel 11 Revere 9.40q 2
5 233 Harkins, Katrina 11 Central Cath 9.41q 4
6 590 Wilson, Nikki 11 Milford 9.51q 3
7 518 Murphy, Kristen 11 Marblehead 9.52q 1
8 541 Whitney, Melynda 12 Marlborough 9.54q 2
9 22 Giacomarra, Emily 11 Algonquin 9.54q 7
10 784 Okeny, Florence 12 Salem 9.54q 6
11 89 Camire, Ciara 11 Beverly 9.56q 6
12 893 Pariseu, Amber 11 Tewksbury 9.58q 7
13 905 DePasse, Kim 10 Wachusett 9.59q 1
14 628 Ferolito, Clarice 12 Newton North 9.64q 1
15 365 Ingersoll, Jenny 12 Hingham 9.65q 4
16 469 Eang, Addie 12 Lowell 9.66q 3
17 945 Feighery, Emer 12 Westborough 9.69q 5
18 30 Selden, Kristen 12 Algonquin 9.73q 3
19 815 Roy, Kathy 11 Seekonk 9.74q 3
20 983 Gillis, Liz 11 Winchester 9.75q 7
21 906 Hawley, Lindsay 12 Wachusett 9.76q 5
22 11 Hwang, Nale 11 Acton-Box 9.80q 5
23 444 Batty, Jessica 11 Lexington 9.83q 5
24 622 Rioux, Kim 12 New Bedford 9.89q 4
25 118 Hogan, Brittany 11 Bish Feehan 9.92 3
26 996 Tobin, Brianna 11 Woburn 9.92 1
27 431 Engwer, Caroline 11 King Philip 9.93 1
28 830 Reardon, Lindsay 12 Shrewsbury 9.93 6
29 367 Lussuer, Samantha 11 Hingham 9.99 5
30 557 Therrien, Caitlin 12 Masco 10.02 3
31 697 Huie, Taylor 10 Norwell 10.03 4
32 399 Dottin, Jazz 10 Hopkinton 10.05 6
33 898 McLoughlin, Jenna 12 Uxbridge 10.10 1
34 762 Duggan, Caitlin 11 Plymouth No. 10.12 4
35 467 Cognac, Kristen 10 Lowell 10.17 7
36 212 Bass, Ana 10 Canton 10.18 7
37 1003 Lopez, Shana 12 Seekonk 10.20 6
38 866 Rodriguez, Jenna 10 Stoughton 10.22 2
39 433 Morse, Josie 11 King Philip 10.24 6
40 929 Athanasiades, Alek 11 Watertown 10.26 4
41 80 Gao, Sophie 12 Belmont 10.36 5
42 676 DiLoreto, Stephani 09 No. Middlesex 10.42 3
43 841 Lewis, Erin 11 Somerset 10.43 6
44 1009 Garcia, Dana 12 Everett 10.50 2
45 959 Ragwar, Alod 12 Westford 10.72 2
46 362 Surette, Katie 12 Haverhill 10.74 1
47 216 Krueger, Clancy 10 Canton 10.77 2
48 661 Swahn, Samantha 12 No. Andover 10.88 7
49 386 Tartakoff, Jen 12 Holliston 10.91 3
50 377 Cormier, Kelly 10 Holliston 14.59 4
-- 494 Daley, Liz 11 Mansfield FS 7
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 295 Flanagan, Courtney 12 Durfee 9.27q 1
2 8 Forbes, Shannon 10 Acton-Box 9.29q 2
3 1015 Haller, Alex 11 Marblehead 9.30q 3
4 233 Harkins, Katrina 11 Central Cath 9.34q 2
5 30 Selden, Kristen 12 Algonquin 9.36q 3
6 775 Muteba, Peniel 11 Revere 9.37q 1
7 628 Ferolito, Clarice 12 Newton North 9.38q 2
8 590 Wilson, Nikki 11 Milford 9.40q 3
9 469 Eang, Addie 12 Lowell 9.49 1
10 22 Giacomarra, Emily 11 Algonquin 9.50 1
11 906 Hawley, Lindsay 12 Wachusett 9.53 1
12 518 Murphy, Kristen 11 Marblehead 9.53 3
13 11 Hwang, Nale 11 Acton-Box 9.55 1
14 945 Feighery, Emer 12 Westborough 9.57 2
15 541 Whitney, Melynda 12 Marlborough 9.62 2
16 815 Roy, Kathy 11 Seekonk 9.64 3
17 89 Camire, Ciara 11 Beverly 9.64 2
18 893 Pariseu, Amber 11 Tewksbury 9.72 3
19 622 Rioux, Kim 12 New Bedford 9.73 3
20 365 Ingersoll, Jenny 12 Hingham 9.74 1
21 444 Batty, Jessica 11 Lexington 9.76 2
22 983 Gillis, Liz 11 Winchester 9.81 2
23 784 Okeny, Florence 12 Salem 15.51 1
-- 905 DePasse, Kim 10 Wachusett DNF 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1015 Haller, Alex 11 Marblehead 9.11
2 8 Forbes, Shannon 10 Acton-Box 9.22
3 233 Harkins, Katrina 11 Central Cath 9.26
4 295 Flanagan, Courtney 12 Durfee 9.28
5 628 Ferolito, Clarice 12 Newton North 9.30
6 590 Wilson, Nikki 11 Milford 9.31
7 30 Selden, Kristen 12 Algonquin 9.36
8 775 Muteba, Peniel 11 Revere 10.20
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 New Bedford HS 1:49.92 3
1) 1019 Metivier, Chelsea 2) 621 Medeiros, Kelsey 9
3) 620 Barber, Lauren 10 4) 623 Sullivan, Tricia 11
2 Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro 1:51.32 6
3 Medfield HS 1:52.03 6
4 Marblehead HS 1:52.72 7
5 Beverly HS 1:53.54 6
6 Winchester HS 1:54.12 4
7 Woburn HS 1:54.41 7
8 Lawrence HS 1:54.63 4
9 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre 1:54.63 1
10 Milton HS 1:54.87 5
11 Milford HS 1:55.06 2
12 Weymouth HS 1:55.57 3
13 Billerica Memorial HS 1:55.88 2
14 Norton HS 1:56.05 6
15 Old Rochester - Mattapoiset 1:56.08 5
16 Marian HS - Framingham 1:56.37 3
17 Luneburg HS 1:56.57 5
18 Marshfield HS 1:56.87 4
19 Shrewsbury HS 1:56.92 7
20 Marlborough HS 1:57.65 7
21 Boston Latin HS 1:57.70 1
22 Austin Prep - Reading 1:57.74 4
23 Hingham HS 1:57.80 2
24 Uxbridge HS 1:57.96 3
25 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS 1:58.02 6
26 Plymouth North HS 1:58.17 2
27 Sutton HS 1:58.43 2
28 King Philip R HS - Wrentham 1:58.56 4
29 Bedford HS 1:59.11 1
30 Watertown HS 1:59.21 1
31 Notre Dame Academy - Worcester 2:00.04 1
32 Sharon HS 2:00.04 4
33 Canton HS 2:00.27 7
34 Gardner HS 2:00.52 2
35 Holliston HS 2:01.07 5
36 Ipswich-Georgetown HS 2:01.90 5
37 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS 2:02.71 6
38 Westford Academy 2:05.71 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Masconomet Reg HS - Topsfld 4:10.74 4
1) 1022 Janvier, Nikki 2) 555 Magill, Katy 10
3) 1023 Gibson, Katie 4) 1024 Gibney, Amber
2 Marshfield HS 4:15.64 4
3 Wellesley HS 4:15.73 4
4 Bromfield School - Harvard 4:16.13 3
5 Duxbury HS 4:17.40 4
6 Sutton HS 4:17.43 3
7 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS 4:26.55 4
8 King Philip R HS - Wrentham 4:28.85 2
9 Marblehead HS 4:29.43 2
10 Plymouth North HS 4:29.98 1
11 Hingham HS 4:30.71 3
12 Dartmouth HS 4:30.92 2
13 Milford HS 4:31.69 1
14 Plymouth South HS 4:32.48 1
15 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS 4:32.75 2
16 Bish. Stang HS - Dartmouth 4:32.80 1
17 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre 4:33.14 2
18 Amesbury HS 4:34.27 1
19 Woburn HS 4:35.13 1
20 Weymouth HS 4:36.10 3
21 Gardner HS 4:36.89 2
22 Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro 4:37.00 3
23 Stoneham HS 4:38.15 1
24 Old Rochester - Mattapoiset 4:41.33 1
25 Boston Latin HS 4:46.83 2
26 Notre Dame Academy - Worcester 4:47.36 1
27 Holliston HS 4:49.69 3
28 Hudson HS 5:00.01 2
-- Randolph HS DQ 2
-- Oliver Ames HS - No Easton DQ 4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardner HS 10:22.06
1) 349 Robinson, Brittany 12 2) 350 Wirzbicki, Katie 9
3) 346 Perry, Nikki 9 4) 344 Grammenos, Sophia 12
2 Canton HS 10:23.32
3 Ipswich-Georgetown HS 10:24.40
4 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS 10:29.12
5 Holliston HS 10:30.01
6 Brockton HS 10:31.43
7 Shrewsbury HS 10:34.88
8 Weymouth HS 10:39.95
9 Dartmouth HS 10:41.27
10 Winchester HS 10:41.37
11 Notre Dame Academy - Worcester 10:53.69
12 Hudson HS 10:58.41
13 Woburn HS 11:02.74
14 Hingham HS 11:04.93
15 Sharon HS 11:05.94
16 Cathedral HS - Springfield 11:11.54
17 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre 11:14.90
18 Austin Prep - Reading 11:28.46
19 Milford HS 11:33.93
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 674 Allen, Kim 09 No. Middlesex 5-01.00 1.54m
2 946 Feighery, Orna 10 Westborough 4-11.00 1.49m
3 232 Govatsos, Andrea 12 Central Cath J4-11.00 1.49m
4 599 McQuire, Courtney 12 Milton J4-11.00 1.49m
4 940 Laffitte, Lucy 09 Wellesley J4-11.00 1.49m
4 868 Baltzell, Kelsey 10 Sutton J4-11.00 1.49m
7 29 Schonholz, Steph 11 Algonquin J4-11.00 1.49m
8 426 Lynch, Lauren 11 Ipswich-Geor J4-11.00 1.49m
8 469 Eang, Addie 12 Lowell J4-11.00 1.49m
10 104 McCarthy, Meghan 10 Billerica J4-11.00 1.49m
11 568 Moss, Karyn 09 Medfield 4-09.00 1.44m
11 781 McDonald, Britt 11 Rockland 4-09.00 1.44m
11 553 Garofalo, Alicia 10 Masco 4-09.00 1.44m
14 494 Daley, Liz 11 Mansfield J4-09.00 1.44m
14 282 Bisson, Danielle Dighton-Reh J4-09.00 1.44m
14 749 Melville, Kaylan Peabody J4-09.00 1.44m
14 858 Toussaint, Antoine 09 Somerville J4-09.00 1.44m
18 848 Best, Coreen 12 Somerville J4-09.00 1.44m
18 825 Derosier, Ashlyn 09 Shrewsbury J4-09.00 1.44m
18 716 Paquin, Adrienne 12 Notre Dame-Hing J4-09.00 1.44m
18 418 Boyd, Sienna 12 Ipswich-Geor J4-09.00 1.44m
18 741 Turcotte, Paige 11 Oxford J4-09.00 1.44m
-- 349 Robinson, Brittany 12 Gardner NH
-- 148 Jarrett, Ashley 11 Braintree NH
-- 996 Tobin, Brianna 11 Woburn NH
-- 966 Peterson, Danica 12 Westwood NH
-- 309 Woodward, Cara 09 Everett NH
-- 708 Emmett, Kacy 09 Notre Dame-Hing NH
-- 867 Andrews, Christine 08 Sutton NH
-- 571 Skerry, Amy 11 Medfield NH
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 892 Ossinger, Stacey 12 Tewksbury 15-11.00 4.85m
2 544 Catarius, Haley 11 Marshfield 15-10.50 4.83m
3 446 Domings, Trisha 12 Lexington 15-09.00 4.80m
4 151 Baczek, Victoria 12 B-R 15-07.75 4.76m
5 1005 Killingbeck, Sarah Norton 15-06.75 4.74m
6 542 Allen, Katelyn 10 Marshfield 15-06.00 4.72m
7 491 Clapp, Megan 10 Mansfield 15-05.00 4.69m
8 661 Swahn, Samantha 12 No. Andover 15-04.00 4.67m
9 116 Effler, Mary 10 Bish Feehan 15-01.25 4.60m
10 518 Murphy, Kristen 11 Marblehead 15-00.75 4.59m
10 736 Pitts, Shanika 11 Oliver Ames 15-00.75 4.59m
12 646 McDaniels, Kayla 10 Newton South 15-00.50 4.58m
13 115 Dold, Theresa 11 Bish Feehan 14-11.50 4.55m
14 1 McArdle, Shawna Ra 11 Notre Dame-Tyng 14-10.50 4.53m
14 521 Donovan, Julie 11 Marian-Fram 14-10.50 4.53m
16 895 Berard, Emily 11 Uxbridge 14-09.00 4.49m
-- 990 Woodward, Krista 09 Winchester ND
-- 855 Lynch, Katie 12 Somerville ND
-- 860 Conary, Kristina 11 Stoneham ND
-- 931 Rousseau, Devan 12 Watertown ND
-- 898 McLoughlin, Jenna 12 Uxbridge ND
-- 862 Izzicupo, Christin 09 Stoneham ND
-- 507 Butterworth, Mary 10 Marblehead ND
-- 434 Palmer, Lauren 10 King Philip ND
-- 525 Garvey, Cara 12 Marian-Fram ND
-- 75 Tonello, Jillian 10 Austin Prep ND
-- 365 Ingersoll, Jenny 12 Hingham ND
-- 763 Jansson, Natalie 11 Plymouth No. ND
-- 854 Jourdan, Belline 11 Somerville ND
-- 73 Moynihan, Stef 12 Austin Prep ND
-- 601 Tolan, Siobhan 12 Milton ND
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 234 Leary, Beth 12 Central Cath 33-02.50 10.12m
2 731 Cotter, Eryne 12 Oliver Ames 32-06.00 9.90m
3 738 Taylor, Kristen 09 Oliver Ames 32-04.25 9.86m
4 704 McColgan, Elaine 10 Notre Dame-Wor. 31-10.25 9.70m
5 370 Mills, Ashley 12 Hingham 31-08.25 9.65m
6 375 Blais, Danielle 12 Holliston 31-05.25 9.58m
7 877 Couture, Chantal 11 Taunton 31-00.25 9.45m
8 257 Young, Courtney 12 Danvers 30-10.25 9.40m
9 839 Francouer, Heather 12 Somerset 30-09.25 9.37m
10 808 George, Steph 11 Seekonk 30-09.00 9.37m
11 126 Debole, Amber 12 Bish Fenwick 30-08.25 9.35m
12 168 Kelly, Shannon 11 Brockton 30-04.50 9.25m
13 679 Marshia, Alicia 10 No. Middlesex 30-04.25 9.25m
14 345 Landry, Sue 12 Gardner 30-04.00 9.24m
15 561 Carey, Lauren 12 Medfield 30-02.25 9.20m
16 447 Eloi, Janelle 12 Lexington 30-01.25 9.17m
17 121 Rand, Kelly 10 Bish Feehan 29-09.50 9.08m
18 991 Barrett, Jacqui 11 Woburn 29-05.25 8.97m
18 64 Leach, Lakisha 12 Attleboro 29-05.25 8.97m
20 69 Urko, Laura 12 Attleboro 29-02.25 8.89m
21 35 Singleton, Erin 12 Amesbury 29-01.50 8.87m
22 499 Johnston, Kate 10 Mansfield 28-10.50 8.80m
23 3 Blancha, Katie 10 Acton-Box 28-09.50 8.77m
24 452 Kern, Kathryn 12 Lexington 28-07.00 8.71m
25 49 Thompson, Sara Andover 28-04.25 8.64m
26 959 Ragwar, Alod 12 Westford 28-02.25 8.59m
27 634 Royer, Eliza 12 Newton North 28-01.25 8.56m
28 632 Mitroloulos, Pauli 12 Newton North 28-01.00 8.55m
29 833 VanNess, Erin 11 Shrewsbury 27-10.25 8.48m
30 640 Butts, Katie 12 Newton South 27-10.00 8.48m
31 23 Kacevich, Kate 12 Algonquin 27-07.00 8.40m
32 411 Bijou, Lucie 10 Hudson 27-03.50 8.31m
33 828 Mahoney, Michaella 11 Shrewsbury 27-00.50 8.24m
34 506 Blake, Erin 12 Marblehead 25-02.50 7.68m
35 7 Faracci, Jessica 11 Acton-Box 25-01.00 7.64m
36 968 Springer, Anna 12 Westwood 24-11.25 7.60m
37 930 Orloff, Laura 10 Watertown 24-07.25 7.49m
38 480 Spring, Krystal 12 Lowell 3-00.25 0.92m
Boys
Invitational Track & Field Meet - 2/6/2005
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 964 Miles-Terrell, Ras 12 Woburn 6.74q 1
2 400 Stickney, Jon 11 Hopkinton 6.80q 7
3 999 Leahy, Andrew 12 Stoneham 6.81q 1
4 719 Brice, Woody 12 Randolph 6.82q 8
5 710 Makein, Matt 11 Plymouth No. 6.84q 8
6 804 Logan, Matt 11 St. John's (S) 6.87q 7
7 565 Karp, Brian 12 Milford 6.92q 8
8 141 Melmer, Max 11 B-R 6.92q 9
9 1013 Evans, Courtney 12 Milton 6.93q 7
10 46 Sheldon, Jason 11 Andover 6.93q 8
11 139 Jasinski, Paul 11 B-R 6.93q 2
12 15 Greehan, Mike 11 Algonquin 6.94q 5
13 88 Abelli, Greg 11 Billerica 6.95q 4
14 319 Goodwin, Ken 11 Foxboro 6.97q 2
15 742 Armstrong, Robby 12 Salem 6.99q 2
16 479 Clayman, Greg 12 Mansfield 7.00q 2
17 908 Reblusek, Daniel 11 Wayland 7.00q 4
18 648 Sherman, Anthony 10 No. Attleboro 7.01q 5
19 536 Kangalu, Seward 11 Medford 7.01q 6
20 318 Felix, Tyler 11 Foxboro 7.05q 6
21 892 Carver-Gustin, Joh 12 Watertown 7.05q 3
22 745 Estrella, Juan 12 Salem 7.06q 3
23 252 Ames, Andrew 11 Danvers 7.06q 3
24 728 Gamble, Lindsey 11 Reading 7.07q 4
25 630 Gaffney, Dave 11 No. Andover 7.08 6
26 71 Harold, J.T. 12 Austin Prep 7.09 3
27 210 Davis, Jamal 12 Cathedral (Sp) 7.10 3
28 774 Krainin, Mike 12 Sharon 7.13 7
29 952 Warren, Rashard 09 Weymouth 7.13 6
30 813 Cahill, Connor 12 St. John's (D) 7.15 5
31 344 Hochard, Jake 10 Gardner 7.15 7
32 949 Manna, Joe 10 Weymouth 7.17 3
33 264 Medeiros, Evan 12 Dartmouth 7.18 2
34 866 Bergeron, Mike 11 Wachusett 7.19 2
35 559 Hass, Jeff 11 Methuen 7.20 1
36 657 Zech, Ryan 10 No. Middlesex 7.20 9
37 72 Sherr, Nathan 10 Austin Prep 7.21 6
38 836 Thevenin, Guillaum 11 Stoughton 7.22 7
39 1012 Santos, Anthony 12 Dartmouth 7.25 5
40 732 Laconte, James 11 Reading 7.26 5
41 862 Kerr, Rich 12 Uxbridge 7.26 7
42 851 Kafkas, Nicholas 10 Tewksbury 7.27 9
43 17 Hollander, Jeff 10 Algonquin 7.28 4
44 275 Holmes, Nate Dighton-Reh 7.28 6
45 507 Blair, Steve 09 Marlborough 7.29 4
46 198 Chin, Mike 12 Canton 7.29 1
47 92 Hackley, Nick 11 Billerica 7.30 1
48 541 Shepard, Adonis 12 Medford 7.30 3
49 415 Fitopolous, George 12 King Philip 7.30 1
50 682 Grogan, Keenan 12 Oliver Ames 7.30 6
51 103 L'Homme, Mike 12 Bish Feehan 7.34 5
52 235 Savastan, Mike 12 Central Cath 7.34 8
53 698 Connors, Ian 11 Peabody 7.37 4
54 131 Drever, Tom 12 Bourne 7.39 9
55 487 Pennellatore, Dan 09 Mansfield 7.39 9
56 335 Johnson, Michael 12 Franklin 7.42 1
57 112 Custadio, David Bish Stang 7.43 5
58 833 Donovan, Ryan 12 Stoughton 7.45 5
59 338 Schieber, Adam 12 Franklin 7.46 4
60 303 Altenor, David 12 Everett 7.47 8
61 367 Shepard, Eric 11 Gr. N.B. VT 7.48 4
62 640 Harris, Elijah 09 No. Attleboro 7.49 2
63 229 Jeter, Manny 12 Central Cath 7.52 9
64 549 Baldera, Ryan 11 Methuen 7.74 3
65 687 Slom, Ryan 12 Oliver Ames 7.78 1
66 33 Belardo, Jeff 11 Andover 8.82 7
-- 473 Vincent, Evan 10 Luneburg DQ 8
-- 889 Bryant, Jamal 10 Waltham DQ 9
-- 472 Knuuttila, Jim 12 Luneburg DQ 6
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 964 Miles-Terrell, Ras 12 Woburn 6.72Q 3
2 719 Brice, Woody 12 Randolph 6.77Q 1
3 400 Stickney, Jon 11 Hopkinton 6.85Q 2
4 804 Logan, Matt 11 St. John's (S) 6.81q 3
5 999 Leahy, Andrew 12 Stoneham 6.82q 1
6 710 Makein, Matt 11 Plymouth No. 6.85q 2
7 46 Sheldon, Jason 11 Andover 6.86q 1
8 88 Abelli, Greg 11 Billerica 6.87q 3
9 1013 Evans, Courtney 12 Milton 6.90 1
10 141 Melmer, Max 11 B-R 6.92 2
11 479 Clayman, Greg 12 Mansfield 6.93 1
12 565 Karp, Brian 12 Milford 6.94 3
13 892 Carver-Gustin, Joh 12 Watertown 6.94 1
14 319 Goodwin, Ken 11 Foxboro 6.94 2
15 742 Armstrong, Robby 12 Salem 6.95 1
16 745 Estrella, Juan 12 Salem 6.96 1
17 139 Jasinski, Paul 11 B-R 6.96 2
18 908 Reblusek, Daniel 11 Wayland 6.97 2
19 15 Greehan, Mike 11 Algonquin 7.00 3
20 318 Felix, Tyler 11 Foxboro 7.00 2
21 536 Kangalu, Seward 11 Medford 7.02 3
22 728 Gamble, Lindsey 11 Reading 7.03 3
23 648 Sherman, Anthony 10 No. Attleboro 7.04 3
24 252 Ames, Andrew 11 Danvers 7.06 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 964 Miles-Terrell, Ras 12 Woburn 6.69
2 719 Brice, Woody 12 Randolph 6.72
3 710 Makein, Matt 11 Plymouth No. 6.76
4 804 Logan, Matt 11 St. John's (S) 6.80
5 400 Stickney, Jon 11 Hopkinton 6.82
6 46 Sheldon, Jason 11 Andover 6.82
7 88 Abelli, Greg 11 Billerica 6.84
-- 999 Leahy, Andrew 12 Stoneham FS
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 526 Kiley, Phil 12 Medfield 36.71q 3
2 1000 O'Donnell, Rich 12 Stoneham 36.73q 5
3 962 Johnson, Mark 12 Woburn 36.95q 17
4 40 Kaufman, Robert 12 Andover 37.01q 12
5 452 Mandonas, Chris 12 Linc-Sudbury 37.15q 14
6 574 Warnun, Eric 10 Milton 37.19q 11
7 246 Maggio, Andy 12 Chelmsford 37.44q 15
8 766 Paradis, Dan 12 Seekonk 37.69q 11
9 307 Dacey, Tom 12 Falmouth 37.72q 14
10 910 Hu, David 12 Wellesley 37.75q 7
11 39 Hage, Pierre 11 Andover 37.80q 13
12 360 White, David 11 Gloucester 37.81q 5
13 60 Gulino, Matt 10 Attleboro 37.98 5
14 240 Brady, Sean 10 Chelmsford 37.99 8
15 805 Lyons, Chris 12 St. John's (S) 38.02 10
16 676 Cummings, Nick 11 O.R.R. 38.05 1
17 514 Shine, Brendan 12 Marshfield 38.06 15
18 944 Deaby, Derek 11 Weymouth 38.12 7
19 529 Porcaro, Mark 12 Medfield 38.16 11
20 761 Foisy, Evan 12 Seekonk 38.17 17
21 590 Gomes, Stefan 12 New Bedford 38.21 12
22 266 Prentice, Bill 11 Dartmouth 38.24 8
23 650 Walker, Mike 12 No. Attleboro 38.26 13
24 184 Castenco, Damon 12 Burncoat 38.30 8
25 87 Sullivan, Mike 11 Beverly 38.33 3
26 738 DeVincent, Steven 12 Revere 38.34 13
27 383 Esposito, Max 11 Holliston 38.36 9
28 52 Markinac, Ben Ashland 38.39 7
29 543 Driscoll, Sean Melrose 38.40 6
30 2 Chou, John 11 Acton-Box 38.41 17
31 258 Webb, Colin 11 Danvers 38.42 4
32 928 Porter, Kevin 11 Westford 38.46 6
33 439 Lach, Alex 10 Lexington 38.57 7
34 444 Smoot, David 11 Lexington 38.64 3
35 668 Greene, Dan Norwell 38.70 5
36 339 Witcher, Bryan 11 Franklin 38.73 15
37 53 Markinac, Curt Ashland 38.77 4
38 284 Merva, Ben 12 Doherty 38.90 11
39 61 Hathaway, Tyler 11 Attleboro 38.94 2
40 493 Martland, Alex 11 Marblehead 39.03 12
41 918 Kinnard, Kevin 10 Westborough 39.06 3
42 633 McGregor, Kevin 11 No. Andover 39.16 1
43 202 Murphy, Pat 12 Canton 39.20 13
44 24 Bruce, Jake 12 Amesbury 39.26 2
45 701 Jesi, Nick 11 Peabody 39.29 1
46 259 Bier, Ben 11 Dartmouth 39.36 12
47 661 Dotti, Agrou 12 Norton 39.40 10
48 21 Pini, Mike 11 Algonquin 39.43 4
49 277 Medeiros, Justin Dighton-Reh 39.43 4
50 960 Gill, Richard 11 Woburn 39.46 1
51 417 Harper, Matt 12 King Philip 39.55 3
52 624 Schotz, Sy 11 Newton South 39.57 15
53 871 Jenkins, Nick 12 Wachusett 39.63 5
54 11 Aghababian, Andy 12 Algonquin 39.63 6
54 550 Bennett, Tom 12 Methuen 39.63 14
56 856 O'Brien, Justin 11 Tewksbury 39.63 6
57 94 Archard, Tim 11 Bish Feehan 39.68 11
58 693 Actis, Jared 10 Peabody 39.70 10
59 713 Stack, Brendan 10 Plymouth No. 39.72 9
60 311 Salworth, Sam 12 Falmouth 39.76 17
61 878 McLean, Andrew 11 Wachusett 39.76 5
62 79 Venkatesh, Sateesh 11 Bedford 39.78 8
63 775 Weyneth, Bennett 12 Sharon 39.79 1
64 714 Brennick, Steve 12 Plymouth So. 39.82 2
65 826 Schaecher, Seth 12 St. John's (D) 39.82 10
66 645 Perkoski, Evan 11 No. Attleboro 39.86 3
67 411 Parro, Brian 12 Ipswich-Geor 39.90 15
68 789 Dennis, Anthony 12 Somerville 39.90 16
69 274 Nguyen, Johnson 09 Dennis-Yarm 39.92 12
70 651 Cavanaugh, Alan 09 No. Middlesex 40.00 6
71 111 Zink, James 12 Bish Fenwick 40.03 4
72 434 Grubel, Chris 10 Leominster 40.07 14
73 947 Hohmann, Matt 10 Weymouth 40.09 8
74 506 Auclair, Ryan 11 Marlborough 40.11 16
75 622 Pruente, Brad 10 Newton South 40.15 9
76 216 Wuller, Steven 12 Cathedral (Sp) 40.16 8
77 722 Despagne, Jeff 12 Randolph 40.23 10
78 70 Guarino, Even 11 Austin Prep 40.31 6
79 721 Cudjoe, Rashed 11 Randolph 40.32 11
80 289 Lopes, Dan 12 Durfee 40.33 9
81 196 Boulanger, Jay 10 Canton 40.33 4
82 552 Claude, Johnson 10 Methuen 40.40 16
83 533 Coughlin, Mark 11 Medford 40.47 7
84 142 Proule, Jason 11 B-R 40.51 2
85 811 Wiley, Rob 12 St. John's (S) 40.57 16
86 347 Slattery, Matt 11 Gardner 40.74 9
87 522 McGillicuddy, Ryan 11 Mashpee 40.76 17
88 421 Rahman, Aziz 10 King Philip 40.76 12
89 523 Monaghan, Tyler 11 Mashpee 41.01 2
90 680 Capobianco, Stefan 09 Oliver Ames 41.08 13
91 291 Oliveira, Bryant 11 Durfee 41.09 16
92 51 Witter, Khori 11 Arch. Willms 41.13 10
93 128 Doan, Duc 10 Boston Latin 41.15 9
94 429 Rosario, Geraldo 11 Lawrence 41.40 14
95 152 Juste, Karl 09 Brockton 41.53 1
96 683 Kayce, Zach 11 Oliver Ames 41.67 2
97 129 LiPuma, Michael 12 Boston Latin 41.73 13
98 276 Malo, Jake Dighton-Reh 42.29 7
99 582 Sanden, Nate 11 Narraganset 43.16 14
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 962 Johnson, Mark 12 Woburn 35.93 2
2 246 Maggio, Andy 12 Chelmsford 36.39 1
3 1000 O'Donnell, Rich 12 Stoneham 36.40 2
4 526 Kiley, Phil 12 Medfield 36.46 2
5 40 Kaufman, Robert 12 Andover 36.51 2
6 452 Mandonas, Chris 12 Linc-Sudbury 37.09 1
7 574 Warnun, Eric 10 Milton 37.41 1
8 766 Paradis, Dan 12 Seekonk 37.90 1
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 953 Murray, Chris 12 Wilmington 4:33.34
2 449 Jennings, Matt 12 Linc-Sudbury 4:38.25
3 827 Standley, Jay 11 St. John's (D) 4:38.35
4 703 Malinowski, Mike 11 Peabody 4:39.05
5 902 Gordon, Mike 12 Wayland 4:40.12
6 278 Olivier, Jon 11 Dighton-Reh 4:40.44
7 169 Rowe, Zach 12 Brookline 4:41.09
8 448 Foley, Ben 12 Linc-Sudbury 4:41.31
9 332 Derfelft, Adam 12 Franklin 4:41.74
10 936 Castro, Andres 12 Westwood 4:42.00
11 250 Sweeney, Chris 12 Chelmsford 4:43.14
12 334 Gannon, Matt 11 Franklin 4:43.19
13 463 Gendron, Paul 11 Lowell 4:43.47
14 792 Evitt, Blake 12 Somerville 4:44.84
15 348 Sylvestre, Zack 09 Gardner 4:44.85
16 914 Shellito, Peter 12 Wellesley 4:45.04
17 837 Bickford, Josh 10 Sutton 4:45.46
18 965 Sullivan, Brett 09 Woburn 4:45.49
19 375 Tremblay, Mike 11 Haverhill 4:46.95
20 480 Collins, Ryan 10 Mansfield 4:47.08
21 376 Wang, Dan 10 Haverhill 4:47.24
22 858 Tino, Brian 10 Tewksbury 4:47.41
23 812 Bille, Andrew 12 St. John's (D) 4:47.52
24 723 Trull, Tom 11 Randolph 4:47.65
25 771 Darcy, Dan 11 Sharon 4:47.87
26 257 Swerka, Cameron 11 Danvers 4:47.96
27 842 Blatz, Ian 11 Taunton 4:48.00
28 243 Eynation, Tim 11 Chelmsford 4:48.42
29 652 Hausherr, Dave 09 No. Middlesex 4:48.58
30 803 Kun, Adrian 10 St. John's (S) 4:48.79
31 349 Anastasia-Murphy, 09 Gloucester 4:48.86
32 399 Sheridan, Connor 09 Hopkinton 4:50.74
33 19 Manning, Mitch 12 Algonquin 4:50.78
34 643 McKim, Kevin 12 No. Attleboro 4:50.82
35 433 Choudhary, Eric 12 Leominster 4:51.28
36 540 Ryan, Patrick 12 Medford 4:51.64
37 134 Ward, Jonathan 12 Bourne 4:52.19
38 754 Stewart, Brian 12 Scituate 4:52.22
39 119 Dolan, Tim 12 B.C. High 4:52.57
40 263 Gomber, John 10 Dartmouth 4:52.83
41 93 O'Brien, J.P. 11 Billerica 4:53.00
42 572 Manning, Kevin 10 Milton 4:53.39
43 570 Gallagher, Brian 11 Milton 4:53.72
44 1 Airosus, Mike 11 Acton-Box 4:53.74
45 765 Miles, Sam 10 Seekonk 4:53.87
46 919 Bolton, Marc 09 Westford 4:53.89
47 113 Dumas, Ryan Bish Stang 4:54.30
48 579 Crosby, Fred 11 Narraganset 4:54.32
49 678 Anderson, Keith 12 Oliver Ames 4:54.74
50 491 Evanter, Caleb 12 Marblehead 4:55.35
51 760 Creamer, Steve 10 Seekonk 4:56.33
52 101 Doran, Pat 12 Bish Feehan 4:56.60
53 931 Garron, Doug 11 Weston 4:56.74
54 907 Ramsey, J.T. 12 Wayland 4:56.88
55 232 Najuch, Larry 11 Central Cath 4:57.15
56 520 Darrah, Chris 11 Mashpee 4:57.73
57 788 Roberts, Christian 11 Somerset 4:58.72
58 292 Smith, Ian 10 Durfee 4:58.99
59 831 Blumenthal, Scott 11 Stoughton 4:59.44
60 213 Riley, Brain 11 Cathedral (Sp) 5:00.55
61 322 Lebon, Dan 12 Foxboro 5:00.97
62 9 Reed, Keon 10 Acton-Box 5:01.12
63 390 Texeira, Mike 12 Holliston 5:01.35
64 951 Ruvido, Joe 11 Weymouth 5:01.42
65 943 Coleran, Sean 11 Weymouth 5:01.73
66 388 Sridher, Avinash 11 Holliston 5:02.04
67 22 Spicer, Hans 12 Algonquin 5:02.73
68 547 Savary, Jon Melrose 5:03.60
69 642 Maloney, Sean 10 No. Attleboro 5:04.68
70 50 Quigley, Jon 11 Arch. Willms 5:07.31
71 616 Abele, Nick 11 Newton South 5:07.80
72 539 Roche, Charles 10 Medford 5:08.17
73 305 Knight, Eddie 11 Everett 5:10.39
74 577 Hushaw, John 09 Murdock 5:11.20
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 530 Tuths, Matt 12 Medfield 10:02.33
2 458 D'Urbano, David 12 Lowell 10:03.62
3 342 Duncan, Sean 10 Gardner 10:11.30
4 107 Rizzo, Chris 11 Bish Feehan 10:12.37
5 527 Nolan, Zack 11 Medfield 10:14.47
6 843 Camoscio, David 11 Tewksbury 10:14.95
7 230 MacDonald, Angus 10 Central Cath 10:16.56
8 66 Robbins, Todd 10 Attleboro 10:19.40
9 127 Deegan, Robert 11 Boston Latin 10:19.95
10 451 MacNeil, Noah 10 Linc-Sudbury 10:21.18
11 716 McEwen, Scott 12 Plymouth So. 10:21.19
12 679 Binney, Dave 11 Oliver Ames 10:22.63
13 757 Beaulieu, J.D. 10 Seekonk 10:23.51
14 690 Zussman, Matt 12 Oliver Ames 10:24.56
15 840 Walsh, Bart 11 Sutton 10:25.80
16 231 MacPherson, Rob 11 Central Cath 10:27.48
17 154 Montrond, Carlos 09 Brockton 10:28.11
18 20 McDonald, Greg 11 Algonquin 10:28.60
19 619 Finch, Kelton 11 Newton South 10:28.67
20 667 Cammett, Richard Norwell 10:29.99
21 709 Kumm, Jayme 12 Plymouth No. 10:30.68
22 337 O'Koren, Tim 12 Franklin 10:31.00
23 279 Stebbings, Zach Dighton-Reh 10:31.58
24 477 Cerquiera, Dan 11 Mansfield 10:34.18
25 959 Fuller, Ben 12 Woburn 10:34.63
26 83 Kruczynski, Jason 10 Beverly 10:34.86
27 164 Eisenberg, Jerzy 10 Brookline 10:35.47
28 281 Goff, Dave 11 Doherty 10:37.09
29 476 Caeran, Mike 12 Mansfield 10:37.31
30 355 Hennessy, Jake 10 Gloucester 10:37.88
31 35 Brown, Peter 11 Andover 10:42.12
32 762 Gibbons, Alex 10 Seekonk 10:44.19
33 956 Richard, Paul Winchester 10:44.39
34 492 Kingsbury, Adam 10 Marblehead 10:48.28
35 932 Mayo-Smith, James 11 Weston 10:50.42
36 939 Scales, James 11 Westwood 10:51.19
37 933 Newell, William 10 Weston 10:54.51
38 860 Audet, Josh Uxbridge 11:00.70
39 361 Benivedes, Andrew 12 Gr. N.B. VT 11:01.43
40 580 Fucile, Jim 11 Narraganset 11:03.16
41 405 Vinciullo, Brian 08 Hudson 11:03.21
42 576 Garfield, Matt 11 Murdock 11:04.24
43 636 Aliberti, Alex 10 No. Attleboro 11:04.71
44 578 Bouvier, Joe 09 Narraganset 11:10.34
45 249 Slabine, Phil 12 Chelmsford 11:10.72
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 809 Soiles, Dave 11 St. John's (S) 1:25.69
2 525 Hinga, Alex 12 Medfield 1:25.71
3 447 Davis, Jimmy 11 Linc-Sudbury 1:26.58
4 937 Moriarty, Jeff 10 Westwood 1:26.72
5 512 Hubbard, Casey 11 Marshfield 1:26.72
6 927 McCusker, Sean 11 Westford 1:27.01
7 712 O'Donnell, Andrew 11 Plymouth No. 1:27.39
8 267 Protami, Todd 12 Dartmouth 1:27.53
9 336 MacKenzie, Matt 11 Franklin 1:27.71
10 941 Bober, Alex 11 Weymouth 1:27.79
11 407 Duncan, Kevin 11 Ipswich-Geor 1:27.81
12 521 McDonough, Tom 10 Mashpee 1:27.83
13 669 Henry, Colin Norwell 1:27.90
14 647 Richardson, Connor 11 No. Attleboro 1:28.15
15 882 Schlichting, Devin 10 Wachusett 1:28.53
16 18 Holovnia, Nick 11 Algonquin 1:28.64
17 45 Rayner, Garrett 12 Andover 1:28.74
18 764 Mariano, Mark 11 Seekonk 1:29.14
19 137 Egan, Pat 12 B-R 1:29.18
20 505 Miller, Tom 11 Marian-Fram 1:29.73
21 739 Dreeszen, Joseph 12 Revere 1:29.74
22 188 Bradley, Brian 12 Camb. R&L 1:29.87
23 56 Bouley, Kyle 11 Attleboro 1:29.88
24 372 Melo, Mike 10 Haverhill 1:30.02
25 138 Hall, Dusty 12 B-R 1:30.20
26 844 Carrigan, Matthew 12 Tewksbury 1:30.35
27 382 Blackmore, Andrew 12 Holliston 1:30.43
28 385 Johnston, Andrew 11 Holliston 1:30.56
29 749 Strum, Dana 11 Salem 1:30.57
29 86 Read, Brent 11 Beverly 1:30.57
31 782 Simisky, Jarrett 12 Shrewsbury 1:30.58
32 750 Kennedy, Zack 11 Scituate 1:30.67
33 466 Langlais, Brian 12 Lowell 1:30.74
34 617 Albert, Justin 10 Newton South 1:30.75
35 545 Kurz, Dan Melrose 1:30.82
36 133 Gould, John 12 Bourne 1:30.89
37 542 Wenham, Rob 12 Medford 1:30.91
38 916 Sutcliffe, Devin 11 Wellesley 1:30.98
39 255 Lynch, Colin 10 Danvers 1:30.98
40 806 O'Keefe, Tom 12 St. John's (S) 1:31.22
41 99 Conroy, Steve 11 Bish Feehan 1:31.41
42 490 Chase, Kennedy 11 Marblehead 1:31.43
43 320 Keefe, Tim 10 Foxboro 1:31.87
44 686 Nevens, Jake 11 Oliver Ames 1:31.88
45 632 Joaquin, Jared 11 No. Andover 1:31.91
46 406 Zagura, Zachary 10 Hudson 1:32.06
47 16 Hill, Colin 11 Algonquin 1:32.32
48 110 DeInlis, Jon 12 Bish Fenwick 1:32.34
49 239 Bordini, Mike 12 Chelmsford 1:32.43
50 961 Hak, Kevin 11 Woburn 1:32.61
51 7 Egge, Tom 12 Acton-Box 1:32.61
52 430 Spring, Jonathan 12 Lawrence 1:32.62
53 224 Camacho, Zack 10 Central Cath 1:32.83
54 556 Giarrusso, Steve 11 Methuen 1:32.89
55 251 Tyrell, Kevin 11 Chelmsford 1:33.04
56 637 Cherewich, Andrew 10 No. Attleboro 1:33.39
57 262 Custodio, Jon 11 Dartmouth 1:33.47
58 189 Cazeau, Andy 10 Camb. R&L 1:33.48
59 425 Fernandez, Miguel 12 Lawrence 1:33.50
60 443 Rodriguez, Geoff 10 Lexington 1:33.52
61 715 Dever, Shaun 12 Plymouth So. 1:33.74
62 654 Kimbar, Matt 11 No. Middlesex 1:33.76
63 327 Sawin, Chris 12 Foxboro 1:33.76
64 418 Kennedy, Rich 12 King Philip 1:33.78
65 568 Schiavi, Alex 11 Milford 1:33.88
66 209 Cain, John 11 Cathedral (Sp) 1:34.32
67 592 McMahon, Dan 11 New Bedford 1:34.81
68 273 Harrison, Trevor 12 Dennis-Yarm 1:34.82
69 581 Miganowicz, Jon 12 Narraganset 1:34.86
70 535 Jacques, Jonas 11 Medford 1:35.65
71 5 Diaz, Chris 10 Acton-Box 1:36.11
72 743 Crosbie, Cory 12 Salem 1:37.25
73 875 Little, Ryan 12 Wachusett 1:38.14
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 912 Meade, Charlie 11 Wellesley 2:38.57
2 903 Keller, Robert 12 Wayland 2:38.93
3 635 Murray, C.J. 12 No. Andover 2:39.86
4 222 Bakhtiari, Mike 10 Central Cath 2:40.25
5 312 Stone, Michael 12 Falmouth 2:40.44
6 589 DeConti, Jason 12 New Bedford 2:41.99
7 324 Melnikov, Fjodor 12 Foxboro 2:42.94
8 946 Herring, Torin 12 Weymouth 2:43.01
9 206 McGovern, Ryan 11 Spellman 2:43.03
10 857 Taber, Erik 11 Tewksbury 2:43.44
11 106 Rand, Colin 12 Bish Feehan 2:44.44
12 935 Brenton, Matt 12 Westwood 2:44.46
13 248 Reale, Thomas 11 Chelmsford 2:44.54
14 934 Brenton, Jon 12 Westwood 2:44.86
15 446 Colantouno, Nick 10 Linc-Sudbury 2:45.05
16 423 Collins, Arthur 12 Lawrence 2:45.47
17 618 Donovan, Sam 10 Newton South 2:45.72
18 859 Webb, Eric 11 Tewksbury 2:45.81
19 685 Monnin, Ben 11 Oliver Ames 2:46.21
20 924 Klapprodt, Ryan 11 Westford 2:46.49
21 283 Lind, Rob 12 Doherty 2:46.66
22 475 Atwood, Jeff 12 Mansfield 2:47.13
23 874 Lacey, Jeff 12 Wachusett 2:47.21
24 948 Jordan, Mark 10 Weymouth 2:47.42
25 450 Jewell, Carl 10 Linc-Sudbury 2:47.48
26 786 Pelletier, Jay 11 Somerset 2:48.11
27 10 Shimizu, Matt 12 Acton-Box 2:48.41
28 214 Rintoul, Cory 12 Cathedral (Sp) 2:48.43
29 741 Nickerson, Michael 12 Revere 2:48.83
30 808 Saviet, Nat 10 St. John's (S) 2:49.47
31 832 Burst, Kevin 11 Stoughton 2:49.81
32 486 Monks, Brendan 12 Mansfield 2:50.07
33 821 Moglelnicki, Rob 10 St. John's (D) 2:50.15
34 534 DiMeo, Anthony 10 Medford 2:50.34
35 78 Grant, Kevin 11 Bedford 2:50.76
36 777 Dodakian, Gary 11 Shrewsbury 2:50.97
37 954 Russo, Philip 11 Wilmington 2:51.34
38 756 Beattie, Sean 11 Seekonk 2:51.57
39 769 Sweet, Mike 10 Seekonk 2:51.87
40 69 Giordano, Nick 10 Austin Prep 2:51.87
41 896 Gagier, Alex 11 Watertown 2:51.87
42 67 Rozek, Phil 12 Attleboro 2:52.32
43 566 Keay, Brian 12 Milford 2:53.11
44 358 Pinkham, Ryan 10 Gloucester 2:53.62
45 422 Whitehouse, Eric 11 King Philip 2:53.76
46 677 Thuestad, Izak 10 O.R.R. 2:54.19
47 779 Rossi, Andrew 12 Shrewsbury 2:54.37
48 265 Mendonca, Ryan 12 Dartmouth 2:55.14
49 649 VanDyne, Jon 10 No. Attleboro 2:56.45
50 253 Chin, Matt 11 Danvers 2:57.39
51 897 Gorohousk, Max 11 Watertown 2:57.54
52 671 Marmol, Gerson Norwell 2:57.78
53 14 Farrell, John 12 Algonquin 2:58.74
54 873 Kelley, Pat 12 Wachusett 2:59.50
55 662 Jordan, Matt 10 Norton 3:11.09
56 197 Caggiano, Mike 11 Canton 3:14.32
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 54 Austin, Adam 12 Attleboro 8.30q 9
2 135 Brown, Donte 11 B-R 8.31q 2
3 917 Depalo, Eric 11 Westborough 8.34q 6
4 420 Lechak, Kevin 12 King Philip 8.35q 1
5 711 Miranda, Rafael 12 Plymouth No. 8.38q 3
6 238 Bertolami, Andrew 12 Chelmsford 8.40q 8
7 287 Devarie, Ray 12 Durfee 8.48q 7
8 767 Pimental, Mike 12 Seekonk 8.53q 8
9 564 Boatica, Andrew 12 Milford 8.55q 3
10 829 Sullivan, Matt 10 St. John's (D) 8.56q 1
11 234 Perron, Zach 12 Central Cath 8.58q 1
11 904 Lentz, Martin 10 Wayland 8.58q 5
13 495 Regan, Andy 12 Marblehead 8.58q 6
14 410 Lovell, Cameron 12 Ipswich-Geor 8.58q 8
15 708 Jaeger, Robby 11 Plymouth No. 8.60q 6
16 328 Sullivan, Sean 12 Foxboro 8.61q 9
17 211 Ferrarini, Sean 12 Cathedral (Sp) 8.61q 2
18 499 Connor, Tim 11 Marian-Fram 8.63q 8
19 641 Hitchcock, Kyle 11 No. Attleboro 8.63q 5
20 571 Imhoff, Andrew 12 Milton 8.64q 8
21 330 Costello, Kevin 11 Franklin 8.64q 2
21 155 Sankey, Dwight 12 Brockton 8.64q 3
23 140 Maxson, Vaughn 12 B-R 8.65q 5
24 457 Blazon, Matt 11 Lowell 8.67q 4
25 793 Fitzgerald, Willia 12 Somerville 8.68 3
26 998 Pustell, Ross 11 Stoneham 8.69 3
27 97 Casseralla, Ryan 11 Bish Feehan 8.69 5
28 755 Wlodyka, Ross 10 Scituate 8.69 6
29 426 Nguidjoi, Willie 11 Lawrence 8.72 3
30 901 Cooper, Shane 12 Wayland 8.77 3
31 776 D'Alessandro, Mike 12 Shrewsbury 8.79 6
31 876 Massey, Patrick 11 Wachusett 8.79 1
33 13 Donadt, Trevor 11 Algonquin 8.80 1
34 923 Harmon, Billy 12 Westford 8.80 9
35 567 McTiernan, Tom 10 Milford 8.82 5
36 790 Aurelien, Jackings 11 Somerville 8.87 1
37 957 Clouse, Steve 11 Woburn 8.87 7
38 313 Womboldt, James 10 Falmouth 8.87 9
39 203 Nguyen, Duong 11 Canton 8.89 7
40 427 Perez, Jonathan 12 Lawrence 8.90 6
41 398 Dry, Steve 11 Hopkinton 8.99 4
42 634 Micklo, Steve 12 No. Andover 8.99 7
43 23 Wang, Ray 11 Algonquin 9.00 7
44 725 Coppolla, Tom 12 Reading 9.01 9
45 497 Caccavale, Peter 11 Marian-Fram 9.01 5
46 911 Kapler, Alex 12 Wellesley 9.02 6
47 834 Landry, David 12 Stoughton 9.02 7
48 200 Kerikas, Dainius 11 Canton 9.03 1
49 551 Cassidy, Dennis 11 Methuen 9.04 4
50 254 Kurkuvelos, Alex 11 Danvers 9.11 4
50 681 Cardoza, Chris 10 Oliver Ames 9.11 2
52 1014 Jacobs, Paul 12 Central Cath 9.12 2
53 85 Raymond, John 12 Beverly 9.14 4
54 481 Conti, Peter 10 Mansfield 9.17 1
55 478 Clare, Pat 11 Mansfield 9.19 8
56 772 Gage, Stephen 09 Sharon 9.27 7
57 31 Vieira, Elie 09 Amesbury 9.29 2
58 414 Curtin, Steve 10 King Philip 9.34 7
59 748 Purnham, Kyle 11 Salem 9.41 4
60 285 Petty, Matt 12 Doherty 9.58 4
61 333 DiRico, David 10 Franklin 9.68 9
62 639 Devlin, Zach 10 No. Attleboro 9.83 8
63 664 Muller, Jason 12 Norton 9.88 4
64 377 Ward, Cody 12 Haverhill 9.89 2
65 695 Andruszkeves, Stev 11 Peabody 10.38 6
66 256 Marchwinski, Adam 11 Danvers 12.33 9
-- 666 Widak, Sam 11 Norton DNF 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 238 Bertolami, Andrew 12 Chelmsford 8.06q 3
2 711 Miranda, Rafael 12 Plymouth No. 8.20q 2
3 54 Austin, Adam 12 Attleboro 8.25q 3
4 287 Devarie, Ray 12 Durfee 8.26q 3
5 641 Hitchcock, Kyle 11 No. Attleboro 8.38q 3
6 328 Sullivan, Sean 12 Foxboro 8.40q 1
7 917 Depalo, Eric 11 Westborough 8.40q 1
8 767 Pimental, Mike 12 Seekonk 8.49q 2
9 410 Lovell, Cameron 12 Ipswich-Geor 8.51 2
10 140 Maxson, Vaughn 12 B-R 8.54 2
11 564 Boatica, Andrew 12 Milford 8.55 1
12 495 Regan, Andy 12 Marblehead 8.55 3
13 904 Lentz, Martin 10 Wayland 8.60 3
14 708 Jaeger, Robby 11 Plymouth No. 8.62 1
15 829 Sullivan, Matt 10 St. John's (D) 8.64 1
16 135 Brown, Donte 11 B-R 8.64 2
17 457 Blazon, Matt 11 Lowell 8.67 3
18 571 Imhoff, Andrew 12 Milton 8.78 2
19 420 Lechak, Kevin 12 King Philip 8.78 1
20 330 Costello, Kevin 11 Franklin 8.81 1
21 211 Ferrarini, Sean 12 Cathedral (Sp) 8.82 2
22 499 Connor, Tim 11 Marian-Fram 9.13 3
23 155 Sankey, Dwight 12 Brockton 10.46 1
24 234 Perron, Zach 12 Central Cath 11.36 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 287 Devarie, Ray 12 Durfee 8.02
2 238 Bertolami, Andrew 12 Chelmsford 8.03
3 54 Austin, Adam 12 Attleboro 8.09
4 711 Miranda, Rafael 12 Plymouth No. 8.16
5 328 Sullivan, Sean 12 Foxboro 8.38
6 641 Hitchcock, Kyle 11 No. Attleboro 8.41
7 917 Depalo, Eric 11 Westborough 8.48
8 767 Pimental, Mike 12 Seekonk 8.64
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS 1:35.27 5
1) 453 Miller, Alex 12 2) 452 Mandonas, Chris 12
3) 446 Colantouno, Nick 10 4) 455 Smith, Andrew 11
2 Lowell HS 1:36.88 7
3 North Andover HS 1:37.65 7
4 Billerica Memorial HS 1:37.97 7
5 King Philip R HS - Wrentham 1:38.21 5
6 Dartmouth HS 1:38.40 4
7 Westford Academy 1:39.01 6
8 North Middlesex-Townsend 1:39.09 2
9 Hudson HS 1:39.21 3
10 Stoughton HS 1:39.24 5
11 Shrewsbury HS 1:39.26 6
12 Plymouth North HS 1:39.42 7
13 Weymouth HS 1:39.52 6
14 Westwood HS 1:39.71 6
15 Westborough HS 1:39.89 4
16 Milford HS 1:39.92 3
17 Bish. Fenwick - Peabody 1:39.95 1
18 Central Cath. - Lawrence 1:39.97 7
19 Franklin HS 1:40.11 6
20 Boston Latin HS 1:40.15 1
21 Luneburg HS 1:40.36 4
22 Sharon HS 1:40.54 3
23 Algonquin Reg. HS - Barre 1:40.56 5
24 Sutton HS 1:40.65 3
25 Marlborough HS 1:40.93 4
26 Newton South HS 1:41.61 5
27 Acton-Boxborough Reg HS 1:41.79 7
28 Westford Academy 'B' 1:41.96
29 Marblehead HS 1:42.29 3
30 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden 1:42.87 4
31 Uxbridge HS 1:43.24 2
32 Doherty HS - Worcester 1:44.22 2
33 Plymouth South HS 1:45.80 6
34 Wellesley HS 1:45.94 4
35 Gardner HS 1:46.24 5
36 Marian HS - Framingham 1:46.78 3
-- Austin Prep - Reading DQ 2
-- Bedford HS DQ 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tewksbury HS 3:36.59 2
1) 846 Fitzpatrick, Robert 12 2) 854 McCauley, David 11
3) 856 O'Brien, Justin 11 4) 850 Ianetta, Kevin 12
2 Brookline HS 3:38.89 4
3 Marian HS - Framingham 3:38.89 4
4 Lawrence HS 3:39.39 2
5 Scituate HS 3:40.31 3
6 Ipswich-Georgetown HS 3:40.82 1
7 Norton HS 3:43.51 1
8 Newton South HS 3:43.74 3
9 Bedford HS 3:44.67 4
10 Plymouth South HS 3:45.10 3
11 Canton HS 3:46.65 2
12 Dartmouth HS 3:48.31 4
13 Gardner HS 3:48.80 3
14 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS 3:49.37 1
15 St. John's HS - Shrewsbury 3:50.10 3
16 Plymouth North HS 3:51.74 2
17 Oliver Ames HS - No Easton 3:52.11 1
18 Acton-Boxborough Reg HS 3:52.45 3
19 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS 3:53.20 1
20 Amesbury HS 3:53.73 2
21 Hudson HS 3:54.57 1
22 Doherty HS - Worcester 3:55.68 1
23 Westford Academy 3:55.86 4
24 Durfee HS - Fall River 3:59.77 2
25 Uxbridge HS 4:03.73 1
26 Boston Latin HS 4:09.46 1
-- Lexington HS DQ 4
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hopkinton HS 8:37.77
1) 399 Sheridan, Connor 09 2) 1016 Carrai, Matt
3) 1017 Cassatta, Grant 4) 1018 Barry, Chris
2 Weymouth HS 8:39.44
3 Mansfield HS 8:42.76
4 Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro 8:46.66
5 Weston HS 8:50.03
6 Doherty HS - Worcester 8:52.60
7 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS 8:56.62
8 Cathedral HS - Springfield 8:57.16
9 Medford HS 8:59.32
10 Sharon HS 9:00.24
11 Shrewsbury HS 9:00.30
12 Milton HS 9:00.64
13 Holliston HS 9:02.77
14 Narraganset Reg - Baldwnville 9:05.01
15 Woburn HS 9:07.41
16 Wellesley HS 9:07.59
17 North Attleboro HS 9:10.51
18 Uxbridge HS 9:22.45
19 Hudson HS 9:24.25
-- Milford HS DQ
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 338 Schieber, Adam 12 Franklin 5-11.00 1.80m
2 917 Depalo, Eric 11 Westborough J5-11.00 1.80m
3 12 Baldelli, Charlie 11 Algonquin 5-09.00 1.75m
3 999 Leahy, Andrew 12 Stoneham 5-09.00 1.75m
3 470 Schermerhorn, Kyle 12 Lowell 5-09.00 1.75m
3 403 Randell, Ryan 11 Hudson 5-09.00 1.75m
3 958 Duggan, Mike 11 Woburn 5-09.00 1.75m
3 957 Clouse, Steve 11 Woburn 5-09.00 1.75m
3 155 Sankey, Dwight 12 Brockton 5-09.00 1.75m
10 641 Hitchcock, Kyle 11 No. Attleboro J5-09.00 1.75m
10 686 Nevens, Jake 11 Oliver Ames J5-09.00 1.75m
12 734 Newton, Charles 12 Reading J5-09.00 1.75m
12 63 King, Erik 12 Attleboro J5-09.00 1.75m
12 515 Souza, Hugo 11 Marshfield J5-09.00 1.75m
-- 140 Maxson, Vaughn 12 B-R NH
-- 495 Regan, Andy 12 Marblehead NH
-- 136 Buckley, Ryan 12 B-R NH
-- 280 Torres, Jared Dighton-Reh NH
-- 88 Abelli, Greg 11 Billerica NH
-- 923 Harmon, Billy 12 Westford NH
-- 94 Archard, Tim 11 Bish Feehan NH
-- 351 Cremeans, Jesse 11 Gloucester NH
-- 744 Espinal, Pavel 11 Salem NH
-- 621 Jonash, Eric 12 Newton South NH
-- 628 Bell, Andy 11 No. Andover NH
-- 816 Granara, Rich 11 St. John's (D) NH
-- 818 Hodge, James 12 St. John's (D) NH
-- 783 Truong, Van 12 Shrewsbury NH
-- 870 Hurley, Dan 12 Wachusett NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 109 Bonelli, Matt 12 Bish Fenwick 20-10.50 6.36m
2 71 Harold, J.T. 12 Austin Prep 20-05.50 6.23m
3 307 Dacey, Tom 12 Falmouth 20-04.75 6.21m
4 400 Stickney, Jon 11 Hopkinton 20-03.50 6.18m
5 135 Brown, Donte 11 B-R 20-01.50 6.13m
6 156 Thorpe, Brandon Brockton 19-09.50 6.03m
7 488 Simpson, Powell 09 Mansfield 19-03.75 5.88m
8 2 Chou, John 11 Acton-Box 19-03.25 5.87m
9 479 Clayman, Greg 12 Mansfield J19-03.25 5.87m
10 61 Hathaway, Tyler 11 Attleboro 19-02.00 5.84m
11 927 McCusker, Sean 11 Westford 19-01.75 5.83m
12 728 Gamble, Lindsey 11 Reading 19-01.00 5.81m
13 73 Souza, Greg 11 Austin Prep 19-00.75 5.81m
13 647 Richardson, Connor 11 No. Attleboro 19-00.75 5.81m
15 892 Carver-Gustin, Joh 12 Watertown 18-11.50 5.77m
16 624 Schotz, Sy 11 Newton South 18-11.00 5.76m
17 313 Womboldt, James 10 Falmouth 18-10.50 5.75m
18 622 Pruente, Brad 10 Newton South 18-10.00 5.74m
-- 147 Cover, Travis 10 Brockton ND
-- 141 Melmer, Max 11 B-R ND
-- 925 Learned, Andrew 11 Westford ND
-- 900 Athan, Rob 11 Wayland ND
-- 18 Holovnia, Nick 11 Algonquin ND
-- 23 Wang, Ray 11 Algonquin ND
-- 62 Jones, Paul 12 Attleboro ND
-- 705 Bettencourt, Rod 11 Plymouth No. ND
-- 708 Jaeger, Robby 11 Plymouth No. ND
-- 644 Narkie, Kevin 10 No. Attleboro ND
-- 664 Muller, Jason 12 Norton ND
-- 456 Spinelli, John 10 Linc-Sudbury ND
-- 511 Gonsalves, Chavie 11 Marshfield ND
-- 454 Schwartz, Dan 10 Linc-Sudbury ND
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 436 Seymour, Brian Leominster 47-01.00 14.35m
2 524 Chirravuri, Varun 12 Medfield J47-01.00 14.35m
3 736 Wright, Hunter 12 Reading 46-05.75 14.16m
4 720 Christian, Carlton 11 Randolph 45-06.00 13.86m
5 245 Landry, Nate 12 Chelmsford 45-01.25 13.74m
6 233 Page, Mike 11 Central Cath 44-10.00 13.66m
7 1002 Sacco, Anthony 11 Stoneham J44-06.50 13.57m
7 272 Withrow, Dan 10 Dedham 44-07.00 13.58m
8 408 Jackson, Shawn 11 Ipswich-Geor 44-06.50 13.57m
10 863 MacLeod, Dan Uxbridge 44-03.50 13.50m
11 346 Maylin, Derek 11 Gardner 43-10.50 13.37m
12 920 Burke, Peter 11 Westford 43-08.00 13.30m
13 89 Ankenbauer, Shawn 12 Billerica 43-04.00 13.20m
13 548 Abourizk, George 11 Methuen 43-04.00 13.20m
15 528 Policella, Ryan 12 Medfield 43-01.25 13.13m
16 55 Bensson, Andrew Attleboro 43-00.00 13.10m
16 371 Killoren, Ben 12 Haverhill 43-00.00 13.10m
18 210 Davis, Jamal 12 Cathedral (Sp) 42-07.25 12.98m
19 225 Collins, Steve 11 Central Cath 42-04.00 12.90m
20 626 Treff, Joe 10 Newton South 42-03.25 12.88m
21 869 Duffey, Mike 12 Wachusett 42-02.50 12.86m
22 591 LeBlanc, Jon 12 New Bedford 42-02.00 12.85m
23 901 Cooper, Shane 12 Wayland 42-01.00 12.82m
24 288 Lima, Ryan 12 Durfee 42-00.50 12.81m
25 77 Wood, Tom Barnstable 41-09.50 12.73m
26 648 Sherman, Anthony 10 No. Attleboro 41-08.25 12.70m
27 132 Fitzpatrick, Dan 12 Bourne 41-05.00 12.62m
28 3 Cobb, Kevin 12 Acton-Box 41-00.50 12.50m
29 419 King, Tom 10 King Philip 40-10.00 12.44m
29 731 Kwiaek, Peter 11 Reading 40-10.00 12.44m
31 247 Pichette, Erik 12 Chelmsford 40-08.50 12.40m
32 625 Starr, Matt 12 Newton South 40-01.75 12.23m
33 575 Boutelle, R.J. Murdock 39-10.75 12.16m
34 894 Demirtchien, Vogue 12 Watertown 39-08.00 12.09m
35 98 Chacon, Mynor 09 Bish Feehan 39-00.75 11.90m
36 879 Murray, Pat 12 Wachusett 38-09.00 11.81m
37 759 Cleary, Pat Seekonk 38-08.25 11.79m
38 143 Riley, Sean 12 B-R 38-07.00 11.76m
39 817 Heller, Matt 12 St. John's (D) 38-00.50 11.59m
40 8 McCoy, John 11 Acton-Box 37-11.50 11.56m
41 655 Koivu, Michael 12 No. Middlesex 37-03.00 11.35m
42 922 Gilbert, Cooper 11 Westford 37-02.25 11.33m
43 895 Emara, Tarik 12 Watertown 36-06.50 11.13m
44 942 Bruce, Andrew 12 Weymouth 36-06.00 11.12m
45 144 White, Steve 11 B-R 36-05.00 11.09m
46 310 Maguire, Rory 10 Falmouth 35-10.00 10.92m
47 363 Bruno, Felix 11 Gr. N.B. VT 33-09.00 10.28m
48 365 Mendes, David 12 Gr. N.B. VT 32-11.00 10.03m
|