Performance Lists
Boys - Girls
Boys
> Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
36th Dartmouth Relays
Leverone Field House
Dartmouth College, Hanover NH - 1/8/2005
RANKED ORDER LIST
IMPORTANT: This listing (as of 1/6/05 - 7:00 AM) is subject to corrections. This is the final web listing before the meet.
Event 1 Boys 1 Mile Run Morning
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Sweeney, Chris 12 Chelmsford
2 Feltham, Daniel 10 St. Anne
3 Castro, Andres 12 Westwood MA
4 Martin, Brendan 10 Smithtown NY
5 Casile, Matt 12 Colonie HS
6 Travis, Adam 11 Cambridge R&L
7 Iem, Steven 12 Lowell MA
8 Standly, Jay 11 St. John's Prep
9 Murtagh, Brian 12 St. John's Prep
10 Harrison, Dave 11 Amity Region HS
11 Johanning, Chris 11 Colonie HS
12 Campbell, Nicholas 12 Bishop Hendrick
13 McGovern, Patrick 11 Bishop Hendrick
14 Gendron, Paul 11 Lowell MA
15 James, Alex 11 Burnt Hills HS
16 Miranda, Matt 11 Methuen MA
17 Stanton, Giancarlo 11 Amity Region HS
18 Freeman, Benjamin 10 Ponaganset RI
19 Margenot, Andrew 11 Lincoln RI
20 Taber, Erik 11 Tewksbury MA
21 Chisholm, Brian 12 Arch Williams
22 Houghtalen, Drew 10 Burnt Hills HS
23 Sullivan, Patrick 10 Somerville MA
24 Quigley, Jon 11 Arch Williams
25 Scary, Dan 10 Somerville MA
26 Wright, John 12 Portsmouth RI
27 Roertgen, Alex 12 Smithtown NY
28 Ryan, Tim 10 Niskayuna NY
29 Belshe, Alex 12 Lincoln RI
30 D'Acchille, Jake 11 Greenwich Cent
31 Dean, Ryan 12 Bishop Hendrick
32 Ryan, Kevin 10 Portsmouth RI
33 Murtagh, Pat 12 La Salle NY
34 Dineo, Anthony 10 Medford MA
35 Roache, Charles 10 Medford MA
36 Masto, Greg 11 Guilderland NY
37 Manginelli, Anthony 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
38 Heaney, Kevin 11 Bergen Catholic
39 Corey, Alex 11 Greenwich Cent
40 Collins, Arthur 12 Lawrence MA
41 Martini, Tony 11 Guilderland NY
42 Macedo, Michael 10 Ponaganset RI
43 Gannon, Matthew 10 Ponaganset RI
44 Caruso, Chris 10 Bergen Catholic
45 Dirolf, Colin 10 La Salle NY
46 Gaston, Scott 11 Bergen Catholic
47 Dyer, Ryan 11 Gorham ME
48 Littlefield, Colin 10 La Salle NY
49 Istle, Joey 9 Kearsarge Reg
50 Brake, Sean 9 Kearsarge Reg
51 Ouellette, Matt 11 Salem NH
52 McCormick, Patrick 10 Greenwich Cent
Event 3 Boys 2 Mile Run Morning
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Grant, Will 12 Colonie HS
2 Torigian, Stephen 12 Lowell MA
3 Cohen, Max 12 Waterville ME
4 Sylvestre, James 10 Lincoln RI
5 Quinn, Adam 10 Shenendehowa
6 Magrath, Cole 11 Ridgewood NJ
7 Gendebo, Mekonen 10 Cambridge R&L
8 Godfrey, Alex 11 Phillips Exeter
9 Kenworthy, John 12 Gloversville NY
10 McFarlin, Matt 12 Concord NH
11 Bille, Andrew 12 St. John's Prep
12 Kowal, Ryan 12 Methuen MA
13 Kilcommons, Jack 12 Arch Williams
14 Niezgoda, Colin 11 Niskayuna NY
15 Ells, Zack 11 St. John's Prep
16 Akbay, Birant 11 Niskayuna NY
17 Watson, William 10 Somerville MA
18 Rigby, Matt 11 Suffield CT
19 Costello, Michael 11 La Salle NY
20 Dufel, Jeff 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
21 Wheating, Julian 10 Hanover NH
22 Salesse-Boisclair, Simon 11 College du Vieux
23 Rivard-Bernard, Simon 10 College du Vieux
24 Corey, Alex 11 Greenwich Cent
25 Parise, Tom 11 Suffield CT
26 D'Acchille, Jake 11 Greenwich Cent
27 Catone, Louis 11 La Salle NY
28 Burton, Matt 10 Burnt Hills HS
29 Dyer, Ryan 11 Gorham ME
30 Marks, Keith 10 Iroquois NY
31 Murphy, Brian 10 La Salle NY
32 Miller, Matt 11 Bergen Catholic
33 Jaffa, Elias 12 Ponaganset RI
34 Drezelo, Cameron 11 Columbia NY
35 Breen, Derek 11 Salem NH
36 O'Connor, Kevin 11 Guilderland NY
37 Macedo, Michael 10 Ponaganset RI
38 Sousa, Alan 11 Ponaganset RI
39 Delaney, Adam 10 Columbia NY
Event 5 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Oquendo, Danny 12 Hackensack NJ
2 Palmer, Brandon 12 Mohawk Trail
3 Wills, Freddie 12 Londonderry NH
4 Dietsch, Christopher 12 Tewksbury MA
5 Ianatta, Kevin 12 Tewksbury MA
6 McRae, Rob 12 Shenendehowa
7 Greenhouse, Alex 11 Amity Region HS
8 Fitzgerald, William 12 Somerville MA
9 Horner, Travis 12 Waterville ME
10 Giza, Ron 12 Lancaster NY
11 Chitro, Mike 12 St. John's Prep
12 Kippins, Mike 11 Shaker NY
13 Liekwig, Robert 11 Salem NH
14 Williams, Louis 11 Colonie HS
15 Aigiur, Syrus 12 Cambridge R&L
16 Theriau, Chris 12 Annapolis HS
17 Rollins, Gianni 12 Hackensack NJ
18 Yankowski, Will 11 Waterville ME
19 Nagano, Joe 11 Ridgewood NJ
20 Baker, C J 10 Merrimack NH
21 Casey, Ben 10 Merrimack NH
22 Strizzi, Nick 11 Shaker NY
23 Scheller, John 11 Orchard Park NY
24 Hercules, Thomas 12 Cambridge R&L
25 Clarke, Bruce 12 Danbury CT
26 Peterson, Wyatt 12 Ticonderoga NY
27 Horneff, John 11 Bergen Catholic
28 Kehrer, James 9 Colonie HS
29 Barry, Michael 12 Niskayuna NY
30 Aurelien, Jackingson 11 Somerville MA
31 Morin, Jeff 12 Manch Mem NH
32 Marquis, Jean-Francois 11 Cegep Aunthsic
33 Stone, Ian 11 Lebanon NH
34 Bieber, Jordan 11 Guilderland NY
35 Piccioli, Zach 12 Manch Mem NH
36 Casimo, Fred 10 Shaker NY
37 Gibbs, Robert 12 Amity Region HS
38 Gallson, Cameron 11 Frontier HS
39 Lefebvre, Alex 10 Waterville ME
40 Moore, Logan 11 Merrimack NH
41 Dwyer, Jason 11 Westwood MA
42 Heffernan, Timothy 12 Tewksbury MA
43 VanKuren, Adam 12 Lancaster NY
44 Mosenthal, Will 10 Hanover NH
45 Demaria, Kevin 12 Methuen MA
46 Graber, Nate 12 Mohonasen NY
47 Pryor, Mike 12 Greenwich Cent
48 Farrar, Justin 12 Greenwich Cent
49 Rey, Mario 12 Bishop Hendrick
50 Moody, John 11 Ridgewood NJ
51 Guzman, Anthony 12 Niskayuna NY
52 Wright, Chris 11 Colonie HS
53 Cameron, Russell 11 Burnt Hills HS
54 Townsend, Jim 11 Lancaster NY
55 Cassidy, Dennis 11 Methuen MA
56 DiGiulio, Vince 12 Shenendehowa
57 Molesky, Paul 12 La Salle NY
58 Baldera, Ryan 11 Methuen MA
59 Givis, Edward 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
60 Creighton, Alex 11 Hanover NH
61 Cheever, Chris 9 Lebanon NH
62 Nguidjoi, Willie 11 Lawrence MA
63 Guzman, Nelson 11 Lawrence MA
64 Rei IV, John 11 Lincoln RI
65 Murphy, Arthur 11 La Salle NY
66 Pelton, Bill 12 Columbia NY
67 Poleto, Vince 12 La Salle NY
68 Clark, Gary 11 Concord NH
69 Mulvey, Justin 12 Columbia NY
70 Phom, Somnarg 12 Lawrence MA
71 Mansolillo, John 12 Ponaganset RI
72 Becker, Mark 10 Columbia NY
Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Worsely, Dominique 12 Manch Cent NH
2 Rafael, Johan 12 Lawrence MA
3 Powell, Dominic 12 Phillips Exeter
4 Bansak, Kirk 12 Phillips Exeter
5 Speller, Ronnie 12 Cambridge R&L
6 Cuesta, Enrique 11 Lawrence MA
7 Urdang, Jason 11 Westwood MA
8 OUellet-Leveille, Cl�ment 11 College du Vieux
9 Brubaker, Ben 12 Phillips Exeter
10 Ellis, Jason 12 Amity Region HS
11 Cocca, Michael 12 Suffield CT
12 Cimino, Mark 11 Danbury CT
13 Kangalu, Seware 11 Medford MA
14 Charest, Jonathan 10 Energie
15 Huvelle, Nate 11 Amity Region HS
16 Dozier, Devin 12 Nashua North NH
17 King, Jamel 12 La Salle NY
18 Laboy, Frank 12 Hackensack NJ
19 Reilly, John 10 Niskayuna NY
20 Ogweta, Juma 12 Portland ME
21 Williams, Cjiantai 11 Colonie HS
22 Ullrich, Ryan 11 Amity Region HS
23 Logan, Chancellor 10 St. Raphael RI
24 Young, Brigham 11 Danbury CT
25 Koenig, Zach 11 Amity Region HS
26 Prunty, PJ 11 Danbury CT
27 Kobes, Alex 12 Burnt Hills HS
28 Casimo, Fred 10 Shaker NY
29 Mgaresh, Kamal 11 Medford MA
30 Guillaume, Dan 12 Somerville MA
31 Genova, Andrew 10 Ridgewood NJ
32 McCrea, Shawn 12 Lancaster NY
33 Dano, Gabe 10 Merrimack NH
34 Labier, Christian 11 Shaker NY
35 Scott, Ryan 11 Vergennes VT
36 Marsillo, Jon 12 Frontier HS
37 Ghiden, Matt 12 Concord NH
38 Kizekai, AJ 12 St. Raphael RI
39 Smith, Matt 11 Niskayuna NY
40 Appollon, Ernest 12 Cambridge R&L
41 Coute, Jesse 12 Arch Williams
42 Melnick, Alex 12 Vergennes VT
43 Payne, Evan 11 Vergennes VT
44 Witter, Khori 11 Arch Williams
45 Fugere, David 9 Energie
46 Goodrich, Ryan 12 Lebanon NH
47 Tretter, Zach 11 Lebanon NH
48 Palkovic, Steve 10 Mohonasen NY
49 Guzman, Anthony 12 Niskayuna NY
50 Piconni, Drew 12 Lebanon NH
51 Profita, Nick 11 Shenendehowa
52 Alexander, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa
53 Quirk, Korry 9 Frontier HS
54 Steele, Jeremy 11 Timberlane NH
55 Jabar, Anthony 12 Waterville ME
56 Williams, Hershel 9 St. Raphael RI
57 Gelbaum, Albert 10 Ridgewood NJ
58 Casavant, Ethan 11 Waterville ME
59 Kono, Nathan 10 Hanover NH
60 Burriss, Gregor 12 Hanover NH
61 Perry, T.J. 12 Fall Mt NH
62 Johnson, Nick 12 Greenwich Cent
63 Pendergrass, Keith 11 Greenwich Cent
64 Eades, Carl 12 Gloversville NY
65 Johnson, Tyler 10 Colonie HS
66 Paradise, Josh 11 Nashua North NH
67 Clemens, Brendan 12 Colonie HS
68 Ferland, Zach 11 Fall Mt NH
69 O'Hearne, Jon 12 Fall Mt NH
70 Westover, Andrew 11 Concord NH
71 McKenzie, Will 11 Londonderry NH
72 Zappala, Mike 11 Londonderry NH
73 Chipfunde, Tendai 9 Nashua North NH
74 Filicicchia, Nate 11 Londonderry NH
75 Carlton, Brad 11 Mohonasen NY
76 Collins, Dan 10 Mohonasen NY
77 Fil, Mike 11 Averill Park HS
78 Okorie, Royal 10 Jean XXIII HS
79 Yanulavich, Samuel 12 Essex VT
80 Mayo, Zach 11 Shaker NY
81 Turnier, Terry 12 Bergen Catholic
82 Targbe, Raymond 11 Lawrence MA
83 Kerrigan, Jimmy 11 Arch Williams
84 Eades, Travis 10 Gloversville NY
85 DiRienzo, Tony 9 Lancaster NY
86 Westover, Mark 11 Concord NH
87 Edsell, Chris 12 Smithtown NY
88 Jacobs, Jarvis 12 Guilderland NY
89 Hajj, Jeff 11 Methuen MA
90 Archibald, Andrew 10 Halifax West NS
91 Kennedy, David 10 Lamoille VT
92 MacAlpine, Douglas 11 Ticonderoga NY
93 Malone, Jon 12 Averill Park HS
94 Katzman, David 12 St. John's Prep
95 Sam, Jonathan 9 Bergen Catholic
96 Fournier, Zach 10 Portsmouth RI
97 Jones, Bob 11 Columbia NY
98 Paquet, Olivier 9 Energie
99 House, Greg 11 La Salle NY
100 Brown, Mike 11 Lamoille VT
101 DiNovo, Ben 10 La Salle NY
102 O'Hara, Christopher 12 Ticonderoga NY
103 Norrell, Travis 11 Portsmouth RI
104 Allen, Adam 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
105 Hiraldo, Eroby 11 Lawrence MA
106 Hansen, Nate 9 Kearsarge Reg
107 French, Ricky 9 Kearsarge Reg
108 Coon, Josh 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
109 Weaver, Charles 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McRae, Rob 12 Shenendehowa
2 Labelle, Shane 12 Andre Grasset QC
3 Hoerman, Alex 12 Spaulding NH
4 Maggio, Andy 12 Chelmsford
5 Dodds, Tyler 11 Hanover NH
6 Paquet, Olivier 9 Energie
7 Mosley, Corey 11 Amity Region HS
8 Haynes, Kris 10 Mt. Anthony VT
9 Gonyo, Chris 12 Shenendehowa
10 Robinson, Jason 11 Merrimack NH
11 Lyew, Stai-Sean 12 Bergen Catholic
12 Speing, Jonathan 12 Lawrence MA
13 Bansak, Kirk 12 Phillips Exeter
14 Rothberg, Alex 12 Amity Region HS
15 Reilly, John 10 Niskayuna NY
16 Kennedy, David 10 Lamoille VT
17 Jones, Blake 10 Massey Vanier HS
18 Post, Brendan 11 Londonderry NH
19 Chase, John 12 Annapolis HS
20 Simeon, Richard 11 Cambridge R&L
21 Cocca, Michael 12 Suffield CT
22 Touchette, Andrew 12 La Salle NY
23 Frederickson, Colin 11 Colonie HS
24 Holmberg, Mike 11 Salem NH
25 Genova, Andrew 10 Ridgewood NJ
26 Lemp, Nick 11 Smithtown NY
27 Rome, Jason 12 Shenendehowa
28 Brown, Mike 11 Lamoille VT
29 Morrison, Sean 11 Merrimack NH
30 Trudel, Doug 12 Manch Mem NH
31 Gelbaum, Albert 10 Ridgewood NJ
32 Mayo, Zach 11 Shaker NY
33 Nelson, Gavin 10 Somerville MA
34 Gibson, Bob 12 Shaker NY
35 Smith, Matt 11 Niskayuna NY
36 O'Brien, Jack 11 Niskayuna NY
37 Lenge, Brien 11 Colonie HS
38 Williams, Bryant 11 Essex VT
39 Pendergrass, Keith 11 Greenwich Cent
40 Kobes, Alex 12 Burnt Hills HS
41 Fernandez, Miguel 12 Lawrence MA
42 Graber, Nate 12 Mohonasen NY
43 Goodrich, Ryan 12 Lebanon NH
44 Herrington, Kyle 12 Danbury CT
45 Myles, Antione 10 Frontier HS
46 Mourning, Glenn 12 Danbury CT
47 Furbeck, Heath 10 Colonie HS
48 Brubaker, Ben 12 Phillips Exeter
49 Patch, Josh 12 Lebanon NH
50 Paone, James 11 St. John's Prep
51 Mitchell, Chris 9 Manch Cent NH
52 Walkup, Charlie 12 St. Raphael RI
53 Blanchard, Matt 11 Mt. Anthony VT
54 Hake, Kevin 12 Iroquois NY
55 Cabrera, Juan 12 Danbury CT
56 Labier, Christian 11 Shaker NY
57 Rentz, Erich 11 Lebanon NH
58 Fahrenkopf, Matt 12 Averill Park HS
59 Marsan, Jerry 12 Cambridge R&L
60 Pipilas, Danny 10 Nashua North NH
61 Rivera, Sam 11 Nashua North NH
62 Orlando, Mike 12 Bergen Catholic
63 Horne, Joe 11 Nashua North NH
64 Clayton, Zachary 12 Greenwich Cent
65 Farrar, Justin 12 Greenwich Cent
66 Bennett, Tom 12 Methuen MA
67 Parslow, Jarrod 12 Averill Park HS
68 Hanley, Mike 11 Methuen MA
69 Hamel, Kevin 12 Averill Park HS
70 McAllister, Jeremy 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
71 Breault, Joe 12 Lebanon NH
72 Salvador, Tony 11 Somerville MA
73 Farnsworth, Ryan 12 Merrimack NH
74 Mistri, Raj 10 Somerville MA
75 Westover, Andrew 11 Concord NH
76 Schaecher, Seth 12 St. John's Prep
77 DeSchuytner, Matt 11 Salem NH
78 Galluzzo, Anthony 11 Londonderry NH
79 MacDougall, Matt 11 Portsmouth RI
80 Fredrickson, Brian 12 Bergen Catholic
81 Coughlin, Liam 12 La Salle NY
82 Welt, Dominique 11 Andre Grasset QC
83 DiOrio, Andrew 11 Salem NH
84 Stewart, Hunter 12 Ponaganset RI
85 Mosenthal, Will 10 Hanover NH
86 Wilmot, Michael 10 Hanover NH
87 Nicholson, Ben 10 Concord NH
88 Bush, Adam 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
89 Balinski, Adam 12 Concord NH
90 Washington, Garret 11 La Salle NY
91 Columbus, Tim 12 Guilderland NY
92 Visker, Robert 12 Burnt Hills HS
93 Herkenham, David 11 Guilderland NY
94 Peters, Doug 11 Burnt Hills HS
95 Gannon, Matthew 10 Ponaganset RI
96 Bradley, Maxim 11 Guilderland NY
97 Rosario, Geraldo 11 Lawrence MA
98 Rei IV, John 11 Lincoln RI
Event 11 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Henry, Elliot 12 Exeter NH
2 Maloy, John 11 Shaker NY
3 Williams, Byron 11 Ridgewood NJ
4 Wallace-PeriacC, Danny 12 Nyack NY
5 Fortunato, Peter 12 Tewksbury MA
6 Kippins, Mike 11 Shaker NY
7 Raymond, Mathieu 11 St-Sacrement
8 Gonzalez, Erik 11 Methuen MA
9 Gabler, Lee 11 Ticonderoga NY
10 Rochester, Troy 12 Danbury CT
11 Welch, Brock 12 Merrimack NH
12 Anderson, Ryan 12 Orchard Park NY
13 Ericson, Jeffrey 12 Lincoln RI
14 Taye, Ayelow 11 Portland ME
15 Serfilippi, Dan 12 Shenendehowa
16 McSherry, Mike 11 Amity Region HS
17 Rubin, Zach 12 Keene NH
18 Rodgers, Dan 12 St. John's Prep
19 Burgess, Dean 12 Merrimack NH
20 Chase, John 12 Annapolis HS
21 McSherry, Alex 11 Amity Region HS
22 Bradley, Brian 12 Cambridge R&L
23 Drummond, Kevin 12 Nyack NY
24 Wilk, Chris 12 Bergen Catholic
25 Niezgoda, Brandon 11 Niskayuna NY
26 Buckley, Niall 10 Ridgewood NJ
27 Seitz, Dan 11 Nashua North NH
28 Fendorak, Rick 12 Shenendehowa
29 Langevin, Francis 11 Heritage Region
30 Lozier, Aaron 11 Columbia NY
31 Rule, Chad 12 Vergennes VT
32 Leonard, Matthew 12 La Salle NY
33 Derohannesian, Paul 12 Guilderland NY
34 Wager, Justin 11 Guilderland NY
35 Reale, Thomas 11 Chelmsford
36 Plate, Jesse 12 Westwood MA
37 Kelleher, Coleman 12 Lebanon NH
38 Durkin, Josh 11 Lancaster NY
39 Hussey, Dave 12 Waterville ME
40 LeMonds, Dan 11 Shenendehowa
41 Dutille, Derek 12 Lebanon NH
42 Gordon, Joshua 11 Niskayuna NY
43 Ryan, Michael 10 Niskayuna NY
44 McCarty, Ryan 11 Nashua North NH
45 Wenhan, Robert 12 Medford MA
46 Benon, Brian 10 Shaker NY
47 Scheffer, Laurent-Pierre 11 Andre Grasset QC
48 Rowland, Brendan 11 Colonie HS
49 Coleman, Joe 11 Colonie HS
50 Evitt, Blake 12 Somerville MA
51 Pellegrino, Dominic 11 Smithtown NY
52 Taye, Senteyo 9 Portland ME
53 Moriarty, Jarred 10 Guilderland NY
54 Kenworthy, John 12 Gloversville NY
55 Hardy-Johnson, Wesley 12 Hanover NH
56 Henry, Nick 12 Burnt Hills HS
57 Cofrin, Brendan 11 Concord NH
58 Stewart, Hunter 12 Ponaganset RI
59 Freeman, Benjamin 10 Ponaganset RI
60 Reilly, Mark 11 Colonie HS
61 Leonard, Timothy 11 La Salle NY
62 Buell, Cody 10 Burnt Hills HS
63 Yurkewecz, Brian 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
64 Gittings, Dan 11 Portsmouth RI
65 Munkacsy, Alan 11 Portsmouth RI
66 Lee, Matt 11 Gloversville NY
67 Daigneault-Gilker, Benjamin 11 College du Vieux
68 Murphy, Arthur 11 La Salle NY
69 Naso, James 10 Bergen Catholic
70 Dyer, Ryan 11 Gorham ME
71 Aubin, Arthur 10 Ponaganset RI
Event 13 Boys 1 Mile Run PM-Champs
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McManamon, Dan 11 Shenendehowa
2 Belokopitsky, Joe 12 Shaker NY
3 Taye, Ayelow 11 Portland ME
4 Cator, Mike 11 Ridgewood NJ
5 Schroeder, John 11 Nashua North NH
6 Ahern, Paul 12 Londonderry NH
7 Thorne, Cory 12 Portsmouth NH
8 Hall, Alex 11 Manch Cent NH
9 Gagnon, Brian 12 Lowell MA
10 Taye, Senteyo 9 Portland ME
11 Benson, Andrew 12 Shenendehowa
12 Rhodes-Devey, Brian 10 Guilderland NY
13 Deren, Mike 12 Frontier HS
14 Lavoie, Olivier 12 Poly Augustin QC
15 Wells-Bogue, Wegene 12 Lebanon NH
16 Nelson, Garrett 12 Nashua North NH
17 Merrra, Anthony 10 Bishop Guertin
18 Wetzel, Jon 12 Niskayuna NY
19 Myers, Daren 12 Shaker NY
20 Warren, Mathew 12 East Lyme CT
21 Treadway, Kevin 11 Colonie HS
22 Kalinoski, John 12 Chelmsford
23 Mueller, John 12 Burnt Hills HS
24 Jupin, Jared 12 Shaker NY
25 Rigby, Matt 11 Suffield CT
26 O'Connor, Kyle 10 Niskayuna NY
27 Audet, Kyle 10 Concord NH
28 Dowd, David 12 Chelmsford
29 Anderson, Ryan 12 Orchard Park NY
30 Carter, Aaron 12 Cambridge R&L
31 Ricard, Alexandre 10 Cit� des Jeunes
32 Karwiel, Ryan 12 Hoosic Valley
33 Haskell, Will 12 Rush-Henrietta
34 Karwiel, Adam 12 Hoosic Valley
35 Berube, Lee 9 Ticonderoga NY
36 Wysocki, Matt 12 Shenendehowa
37 Camoscio, David 11 Tewksbury MA
38 Garber, Jacob 10 Ridgewood NJ
39 Onwubu, Ok 12 Ridgewood NJ
40 Dolan, Brett 12 Rush-Henrietta
41 Bernard, Olivier 9 St-Sacrement
Event 14 Boys 1 Mile Run Tri-State
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Lajoe, Dan 12 Lamoille VT
2 Hallett, Bruce 11 Phillips Exeter
3 Tilton, David 12 Phillips Exeter
4 Vatagliano, Dante 10 Manch Cent NH
5 Gately, Collin 11 Manch Cent NH
6 MacAskill, Matt 11 Londonderry NH
7 Fredette, James 11 Merrimack NH
8 Marino, Tony 11 Londonderry NH
9 Godfrey, Billy 9 Merrimack NH
10 Samuel, Jared 11 Londonderry NH
11 Lamarche, Brian 9 Manch Mem NH
12 Maas, Dan 12 Nashua South NH
13 Anderson, Colin 10 Bishop Guertin
14 Becker, Jim 12 Manch Cent NH
15 Ward, Brad 10 Concord NH
16 Stabler, Griffin 12 Keene NH
17 Gardner, Dan 12 Keene NH
18 McCabe, Pat 9 Bishop Guertin
19 Kahan, Jory 11 Hanover NH
20 LaQuerre, Nick 9 Nashua North NH
21 Kitchin, Dennis 10 Fair Haven VT
22 Porres, Gary 9 Nashua North NH
23 Mann, Ethan 10 Hanover NH
24 Schnackenberg, Kurt 10 Keene NH
25 Stephens, Tim 9 Hanover NH
26 Brown, Walker 10 Keene NH
27 Scott, Jeff 11 Fair Haven VT
28 Duclos, Tim 12 Fair Haven VT
29 Beaulieu, Mike 9 Nashua North NH
30 Fayton, T.J. 12 Kearsarge Reg
Event 17 Boys 2 Mile Run PM-Champs
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Majak, Guor 12 Concord NH
2 Chaloner, Steve 12 Merrimack NH
3 Ahern, Cory 12 Bishop Guertin
4 Olsen, Vinny 12 Londonderry NH
5 Berube, Jesse 11 Ticonderoga NY
6 Spencer, Theo 11 Vergennes VT
7 Warren, Mathew 12 East Lyme CT
8 Hulse, Matthew 11 Holy Cross ONT
9 Miranda, Mike 12 Methuen MA
10 Metcalf, Tim 12 Concord NH
11 Finnegan, Richard 12 Bishop Hendrick
12 Little, Ken 12 Burnt Hills HS
13 Kopecki, Mark 12 Niskayuna NY
14 DellaGrotta, Keith 11 Londonderry NH
15 Killough, Chris 11 Shenendehowa
16 DeDonato, Jason 12 Nashua South NH
17 Forbes, Chris 11 Methuen MA
18 Murphy, Brian 12 Colonie HS
19 Henderson, Derek 11 Bishop Hendrick
20 Walsh, Chris 11 Amity Region HS
21 Sudhoff, Bill 11 Amity Region HS
22 DeVaney, John 11 Colonie HS
23 D'Urbano, David 12 Lowell MA
24 Emerson, David 12 Essex VT
25 Wood, Stephen 10 Bishop Hendrick
26 Lee, Brendan 11 Shaker NY
27 Gallagher, John 12 Lowell MA
28 Smallcomb, Matt 12 Phillips Exeter
29 Sniffen, RJ 9 Shaker NY
30 Vogel, Elliott 11 Shaker NY
31 Frost-Tift, Joel 11 Averill Park HS
32 Corrigan, Jason 11 Shenendehowa
33 Karwiel, Adam 12 Hoosic Valley
34 Gauthier, Jon 12 Rush-Henrietta
35 Nally, Shamus 12 Burnt Hills HS
36 Grasso, Nick 11 Mohonasen NY
Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Shaker High School
2 Colonie High School
3 Ridgewood High School
4 Merrimack High School
5 Danbury High School
6 Medford High School
7 Shenendehowa High School
8 Bergen Catholic High School
9 Amity Regional High School
10 Methuen High School
11 Lancaster High School
12 Hanover High School
13 Nashua North High School
14 Bishop Hendricken High School
15 Mohonasen High School
16 Fall Mountain Regional HS
17 Lawrence High School
18 Fonda-Fultonville
19 Lebanon High School
20 Londonderry High School
21 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
22 Portsmouth RI High School
23 Averill Park High School
24 Niskayuna High School
25 Ticonderoga High School
26 La Salle Institute
27 Concord High School
28 Greenwich Central High School
29 Columbia High School
30 Guilderland High School
31 Iroquois High School
Event 21 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Colonie High School
2 Lawrence High School
3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin
4 St. John's Prep
5 Shaker High School
6 Merrimack High School
7 Amity Regional High School
8 Danbury High School
9 Londonderry High School
10 Lebanon High School
11 St. Raphael Academy
12 Lancaster High School
13 La Salle Institute
14 Medford High School
15 Bergen Catholic High School
16 Niskayuna High School
17 Shenendehowa High School
18 Concord High School
19 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
20 Smithtown High School
21 Averill Park High School
22 Bishop Hendricken High School
23 Iroquois High School
24 Fair Lawn High School
25 Vergennes Union High School
26 Nashua North High School
27 Fall Mountain Regional HS
28 Mohonasen High School
29 St. Anne
30 Hanover High School
31 Gloversville High School
32 Greenwich Central High School
33 Ridgewood High School
34 Fonda-Fultonville
35 Columbia High School
36 Kearsarge Regional High School
Event 23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Shaker High School
2 Ridgewood High School
3 Niskayuna High School
4 Shenendehowa High School
5 Colonie High School
6 St. John's Prep
7 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
8 Tewksbury Memorial High School
9 Guilderland High School
10 Orchard Park High School
11 Merrimack High School
12 Amity Regional High School
13 Danbury High School
14 Frontier High School
15 Rush-Henrietta High School
16 Bishop Hendricken High School
17 Lincoln High School
18 Fonda-Fultonville
19 Westwood High School
20 Ticonderoga High School
21 Hanover High School
22 La Salle Institute
23 Keene High School
24 Portsmouth RI High School
25 Concord High School
26 Nashua North High School
27 Smithtown High School
28 Bergen Catholic High School
29 Ponaganset High School
30 Greenwich Central High School
31 Iroquois High School
Event 25 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Palmer, Brandon 12 Mohawk Trail
2 Greenway, Christopher 11 Cegep Champlain
3 Gadson, Aaron 12 Phillips Exeter
4 Wills, Freddie 12 Londonderry NH
5 Powell, Dominic 12 Phillips Exeter
6 Nadler, Kyle 11 Colonie HS
7 Archibald, Andrew 10 Halifax West NS
8 Speller, Ronnie 12 Cambridge R&L
9 Kangalu, Seware 11 Medford MA
10 Gouin, David 11 Disraeli HS
11 Cocca, Michael 12 Suffield CT
12 Paquet, Olivier 9 Energie
13 King, Jamel 12 La Salle NY
14 Whitney, Sam 11 St. John's Prep
15 MacLaren, Andrew 10 Londonderry NH
16 Sneed, Michael 11 Amity Region HS
17 Urdang, Jason 11 Westwood MA
18 Westover, Mark 11 Concord NH
19 Fernandez, Miguel 12 Lawrence MA
20 Casavant, Ethan 11 Waterville ME
21 Casimo, Fred 10 Shaker NY
22 Pendergrass, Keith 11 Greenwich Cent
23 Casey, Ben 10 Merrimack NH
24 Barnes, Eltaquan 12 Danbury CT
25 Dano, Gabe 10 Merrimack NH
26 Turnier, Terry 12 Bergen Catholic
27 Young, Brigham 11 Danbury CT
28 Westover, Andrew 11 Concord NH
29 Dwyer, Jason 11 Westwood MA
30 O'Neill, Kevin 11 Dartmouth NS
31 Fortier, Jean-Philippe 11 Disraeli HS
32 Climente, Brian 11 Ridgewood NJ
33 Vignola, Tyrone 11 Colonie HS
34 Miller, Joe 12 Shaker NY
35 Kozlowski, Mike 11 Lancaster NY
Event 27 Boys Long Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bauer, Trevor 11 Merrimack NH
2 Hibit, Steve 12 Frontier HS
3 Dozier, Devin 12 Nashua North NH
4 Nguyen, James 11 Colonie HS
5 Jabar, Anthony 12 Waterville ME
6 Bazile, Anthony 12 Nyack NY
7 Sisko, Billy 12 Bellows Falls HS
8 Fahrenkopf, Matt 12 Averill Park HS
9 Fugere, David 9 Energie
10 Noonan, Tom 12 Fall Mt NH
11 Fotouhi, Jordan 11 Burlington HS
12 O'Hara, Christopher 12 Ticonderoga NY
13 Gausch, Max 11 Merrimack NH
14 Palermo, Jared 12 Burnt Hills HS
15 Vale, Josh 10 Shenendehowa
16 Weaver, Charles 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
17 Heffernan, Timothy 12 Tewksbury MA
18 Witter, Khori 11 Arch Williams
19 Vorachak, Anthony 11 Lebanon NH
20 Alexander, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa
21 Oden, Travis 10 Nashua North NH
22 Marcoux, Scott 11 Nashua North NH
23 Sampson, Kyle 11 Burnt Hills HS
24 Pelton, Bill 12 Columbia NY
25 Leaper, Greg 12 Shenendehowa
26 Mgaresh, Kamal 11 Medford MA
27 Ortiz, Adam 11 La Salle NY
28 Griffin, David 9 Hanover NH
Event 29 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Carpenter, Jed 12 Newton North MA
2 Wills, Freddie 12 Londonderry NH
3 Oquendo, Danny 12 Hackensack NJ
4 Gadson, Aaron 12 Phillips Exeter
5 Thelismond, Gersinio 12 Nyack NY
6 Cuesta, Enrique 11 Lawrence MA
7 Barry, Michael 12 Niskayuna NY
8 Butera, Kevin 12 Walpole MA
9 Couch, Scott 11 Colonie HS
10 Climente, Brian 11 Ridgewood NJ
11 Theriau, Chris 12 Annapolis HS
12 Soblosky, Joe 11 Colonie HS
13 Horner, Travis 12 Waterville ME
14 Eshelman, Ian 11 Bellows Falls HS
15 Genova, Andrew 10 Ridgewood NJ
16 TanCreti, Dean 10 Windsor VT
17 Aurelien, Jackingson 11 Somerville MA
18 Freeman, Donnell 10 St. Raphael RI
19 Lyew, Stai-Sean 12 Bergen Catholic
20 Strizzi, Nick 11 Shaker NY
21 Lefebvre, Alex 10 Waterville ME
22 Ianatta, Kevin 12 Tewksbury MA
23 Stone, Ian 11 Lebanon NH
24 O'Neill, Kevin 11 Dartmouth NS
25 Scheller, John 11 Orchard Park NY
26 Moreland, Charles 11 La Salle NY
27 Crouse, Steve 9 Colonie HS
28 Nguidjoi, Willie 11 Lawrence MA
29 Stier, Alan 10 Iroquois NY
30 Herkenham, David 11 Guilderland NY
31 Roods, Sam 12 Greenwich Cent
32 Pro, Andrew 11 Shaker NY
33 Cheever, Chris 9 Lebanon NH
34 DiGiulio, Vince 12 Shenendehowa
35 Burroughs, Chris 12 Shenendehowa
36 O'Connor, Pat 12 Burnt Hills HS
37 Leaper, Greg 12 Shenendehowa
38 Kirsch, Tim 12 Columbia NY
Event 32 Boys Shot Put Seeded
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Maloney, Matt 12 La Salle RI
2 Bo, Chris 12 Somerville MA
3 Maciejewski, Steve 12 Lancaster NY
4 Murray, Cory 11 Methuen MA
5 Halleck, Justin 12 Lancaster NY
6 Weichman, Jon 11 Portland ME
7 Mozia, Robert 12 Hackensack NJ
8 Foote, Chris 12 Lancaster NY
9 Parham, Travis 12 Hackensack NJ
10 Barkoski, Dylan 12 Burlington HS
11 Dulmer, Dan 12 Greenwich Cent
12 Rork, Anthony 11 Londonderry NH
13 Zagst, Dan 12 Iroquois NY
14 McKinney, Brian 12 Shenendehowa
15 Wilbur, Steve 12 Concord NH
16 Parsons, Emory 10 Columbia NY
17 Caldarelli, Adam 12 Lancaster NY
18 Golabek, Robert 10 Frontier HS
19 Abourzik, George 11 Methuen MA
20 Barton, Josh 12 Averill Park HS
21 Stadig, Wade 12 Marshwood ME
22 Loder, Michael 12 Somerville MA
23 Geisel, Eric 11 Ticonderoga NY
24 Imperial, Jon 11 Londonderry NH
25 MacNeil, Rich 11 St. John's Prep
26 Lottman, Jake 10 Hartford VT
27 Cardamone, Sam 12 Frontier HS
28 Bremis, James 12 St. John's Prep
29 Bennett, Ahrmand 10 Colonie HS
30 Petrosino, Rob 11 Bergen Catholic
31 Santerre, Jake 11 Nashua North NH
Event 33 Boys Shot Put Unseeded
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 White, John 12 Somerville MA
2 Duchano, Mose 12 Concord NH
3 Marzolla, Paul 12 Bergen Catholic
4 Marcello, Joe 11 Methuen MA
5 Klippel, Kyle 12 Shaker NY
6 Piedra, Alex 12 Bishop Hendrick
7 Moore, Logan 11 Merrimack NH
8 Jacobs, Jason 12 Iroquois NY
9 Cortese, Paul 11 Danbury CT
10 Pomi, Marc 11 Smithtown NY
11 Keeling, Jacob 10 Ponaganset RI
12 Whiting, Erik 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
13 Johnson, Nick 12 Greenwich Cent
14 Berry, Colin 12 Shaker NY
15 Castellvi, Frank 12 Bergen Catholic
16 McCall, Bernie 12 La Salle NY
17 Champagne, Nick 12 Waterville ME
18 O'Neil, Scott 11 Nashua North NH
19 Duran, David 11 Nashua North NH
20 Frinton, Kiearan 12 Danbury CT
21 Lyons, Bill 10 Shenendehowa
22 Forand, Josh 12 Greenwich Cent
23 McHugh, Joe 11 Windsor VT
24 Henchey, Matthew 9 Smithtown NY
25 Jackson, Will 11 Averill Park HS
26 Beaudoin, Kyle 11 Burnt Hills HS
27 Phillipon, Ren� 11 Disraeli HS
28 Schwendtner, Jim 9 Shenendehowa
29 Womack, Jackson 12 Hanover NH
30 Balinski, Adam 12 Concord NH
31 Bernhardt, Sam 12 Waterville ME
32 Geisler, Andrew 12 Shaker NY
33 Kimball, Scott 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
34 Sargood, Chris 12 Mt. Anthony VT
35 DiGiovanni, Mike 11 La Salle NY
36 Gillick, Tom 11 Mohonasen NY
37 Marquez, Ozzie 10 Colonie HS
38 Turner, Earl 11 La Salle NY
39 Headwell, Robert 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
40 Higgins, Michael 12 Ponaganset RI
41 McGuinness, Sean 11 Suffield CT
42 Murray, Matt 12 Colonie HS
43 Woodaman, Brien 12 Milford NH
44 Wyman, Kyle 10 Fair Haven VT
45 Baldwin, Trevor 12 Lincoln RI
46 Blackmon, CJ 9 Lebanon NH
47 Mauro, Louis 11 Mohonasen NY
48 Scherer, Ken 11 Frontier HS
49 Reddington, Kelly 9 Frontier HS
50 Papelian, Robert 12 Frontier HS
51 Megger, Derek 10 Frontier HS
52 Hamilton, Grant 10 Milford NH
53 Mender, Mitch 9 Lebanon NH
54 Fairbrothers, Jeff 9 Hanover NH
55 Officer, Peter 9 Hanover NH
Event 36 Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, John 12 Bishop Hendrick
2 Maloney, Matt 12 La Salle RI
3 Pessala, Alexander 12 Chaminade HS
4 McKinney, Brian 12 Shenendehowa
5 Chase, Nicholas 11 Bishop Hendrick
6 Halleck, Justin 12 Lancaster NY
7 Sampson, Patrick 10 Bishop Hendrick
8 Hart, Garrett 12 Lancaster NY
9 Jacobs, Jason 12 Iroquois NY
10 Foote, Chris 12 Lancaster NY
11 Zagst, Dan 12 Iroquois NY
12 Dittmar, Jesse 12 Lancaster NY
13 Schwendtner, Jim 9 Shenendehowa
14 Sullivan, Daniel 10 Norwood MA
15 Hamilton, Grant 10 Milford NH
16 Woodaman, Brien 12 Milford NH
17 McCall, Bernie 12 La Salle NY
18 Baldwin, Trevor 12 Lincoln RI
19 Mender, Mitch 9 Lebanon NH
20 Griggs, Adam 9 Hanover NH
21 Blackmon, CJ 9 Lebanon NH
22 Mammen, Chris 10 La Salle NY
23 Wing, Andrew 12 La Salle NY
24 Barton, Josh 12 Averill Park HS
25 Gregory, Chris 9 Shenendehowa
26 Jackson, Will 11 Averill Park HS
Event 38 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Holtz, Bradley 12 Barrington HS
2 Ricciardi, Jake 12 Ridgewood NJ
3 Thull, Jordan 11 East Lyme CT
4 Gregory, Ryan 12 Shenendehowa
5 Townsend, Jim 11 Lancaster NY
6 Metzger, Justin 12 Shenendehowa
7 Harkins, Jon 11 Manch Mem NH
8 Slovenski, Steven 12 Brunswick HS
9 Jensen, Christian 12 Ridgewood NJ
10 Vale, Josh 10 Shenendehowa
11 Remillard, Gabe 12 Waterville ME
12 Hammond, Chris 12 Averill Park HS
13 Krug, Patrick 10 Averill Park HS
14 Molesky, Paul 12 La Salle NY
15 Vignola, Tyrone 11 Colonie HS
16 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxime 12 Jean Eudes HS
17 Aoun, Matt 11 Lancaster NY
18 Yankowski, Will 11 Waterville ME
19 Kuk, Carter 12 Shaker NY
20 Spath, Josh 11 La Salle NY
21 Cameron, Pat 12 Nashua South NH
22 Tomacchio, James 11 Methuen MA
23 Crisafulli, Adam 12 Colonie HS
24 Broudeau, Steven 12 Danbury CT
25 Machi, Vince 12 Phillips Exeter
26 Slovenski, David 9 Brunswick HS
27 Zdarsky, Tom 11 Lancaster NY
28 Horneff, John 11 Bergen Catholic
29 Lambert, Dellas 12 Bellows Falls HS
30 Wells, Ryan 12 Guilderland NY
31 Zanni, Anthony 11 Ponaganset RI
32 Kirsch, Tim 12 Columbia NY
33 Shaughnessy, Geoff 12 Hanover NH
Event 40 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Grosse, Andrew 12 Auburn Drive
2 Greenway, Christopher 11 Cegep Champlain
3 Oquendo, Danny 12 Hackensack NJ
4 Kippins, Mike 11 Shaker NY
5 Maloy, John 11 Shaker NY
6 Bradley, James 12 Timberlane NH
7 Ettipio, Mike 11 Lancaster NY
8 Fotouhi, Jordan 11 Burlington HS
9 Cabo, Eddy 12 Hackensack NJ
10 Fitzgerald, William 12 Somerville MA
11 Columbus, Tim 12 Guilderland NY
12 MacLaren, Andrew 10 Londonderry NH
13 Cameron, Russell 11 Burnt Hills HS
14 Clark, Gary 11 Concord NH
15 Clarke, Bruce 12 Danbury CT
16 Lee, Matt 11 Gloversville NY
17 Lenge, Brien 11 Colonie HS
18 Rowland, Brendan 11 Colonie HS
19 Kehrer, James 9 Colonie HS
20 Moore, Logan 11 Merrimack NH
21 Dozier, Devin 12 Nashua North NH
22 Richards, Manuel 10 Fair Haven VT
23 Perry, T.J. 12 Fall Mt NH
24 Baird-Torney, Matt 11 Fall Mt NH
25 Eshelman, Ian 11 Bellows Falls HS
26 Baker, C J 10 Merrimack NH
27 Leonard, Timothy 11 La Salle NY
28 Strizzi, Nick 11 Shaker NY
29 Bridger, Kevin 12 Waterville ME
30 Oden, Travis 10 Nashua North NH
Girls
Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
36th Dartmouth Relays
Leverone Field House
Dartmouth College, Hanover NH - 1/8/2005
RANKED ORDER LIST
IMPORTANT: This listing (as of 1/6/05 - 7:00 AM) is subject to corrections. This is the final web listing before the meet.
Event 2 Girls 1 Mile Run Morning
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Flink, Becca 11 Shaker NY
2 Ruggiero, Julia 10 Lancaster NY
3 Williams, Jami-Lin 10 Waterville ME
4 Haines, Katie 12 East Catholic HS
5 Mangam, Diana 12 Ridgewood NJ
6 Handley, Christin 10 Iroquois NY
7 Bonnier, Alyssa 9 Hoosic Valley
8 Warwick, Kate 9 Acton Boxboro HS
9 Price, Eileen 12 North Quincy MA
10 Tibbitts, Samantha 11 Shaker NY
11 Saldanha, Kaitlynn 10 Scarborough ME
12 Pellitier, Amanda 12 Bishop Guertin
13 Wright, Christina 12 Westhill NY
14 Zuccaro, Katie 11 Bishop Guertin
15 Hebert, Audrey 10 Energie
16 Dalton, Ali 10 Mohonasen NY
17 Choiniere, Katelyn 9 Colonie HS
18 Conheeny, Megan 10 Ridgewood NJ
19 Jewett, Lauren 12 Rush-Henrietta
20 Bouchard, Jessica 9 Heritage Region
21 Loughrey, Danielle 11 Suffield CT
22 Pisarik, Beth 11 Chelmsford
23 Ryan, Lauren 10 Concord NH
24 Kim, Tina 11 Chelmsford
25 Clymer, Elizabeth 12 Concord NH
26 Caswell, Lindsey 11 Colonie HS
27 Valentine, Samantha 9 Greenwich Cent
28 Stone, Chelsea 11 Niskayuna NY
29 Monsiegneur, Danielle 10 Suffield CT
30 Schneider, Allie 12 Acton Boxboro HS
31 Aiken, Leslie 10 Columbia NY
32 Leitt, Emily 11 Gloversville NY
33 Corr, Kendra 11 Columbia NY
34 Lynch, Katie 12 Somerville MA
35 Lindbergh, Lauren 9 Iroquois NY
36 Henry, Vanessa 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
37 Morrissey, Ellen 11 Medford MA
38 Kibe, Mercy 10 Medford MA
39 Rusilas, Amanda 11 Burnt Hills HS
40 Girard, Jessica 11 Billerica Mem HS
41 O'Brien, Meghan 10 Somerville MA
42 Wayman, Cailley 11 Burnt Hills HS
43 Cure, Emily 9 Guilderland NY
44 McLaughlin, Meghan 11 Billerica Mem HS
45 Jozwick, Mia 12 Salem NH
46 Trafton, Alison 10 Salem NH
47 Herkenham, Annie 9 Guilderland NY
48 Pardini, Erin 9 Smithtown NY
Event 4 Girls 2 Mile Run Morning
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Pinto, Liz 10 Shenendehowa
2 Newkirk, Catherine 11 Kearsarge Reg
3 Moy, Kerri 11 Newton North MA
4 McGarry, Kelly 12 Mohonasen NY
5 LaPoint, Meghan 10 Colonie HS
6 Aziz, Lauren 10 Guilderland NY
7 Wells, Georgia 12 Cambridge R&L
8 Moniz, Sarah 10 Masconomet HS
9 Aherne, Lauren 12 Tewksbury MA
10 Bredice, Melissa 11 Colonie HS
11 Bonomo, Sarah 10 Tewksbury MA
12 Mullins, Lauren 9 Burnt Hills HS
13 Glerum, Katie 11 Newton North MA
14 Smith, Christine 12 Chelmsford
15 Jones, Abby 12 Notre Dame MA
16 Hickey, Laura 11 Shenendehowa
17 Siebert, Amy 10 Waterville ME
18 Sherry, Jessica 9 Colonie Central
19 Cervo, Kate 10 Smithtown NY
20 Himmelstein, Kayty 12 Cambridge R&L
21 Varosy, Sophie 10 Greenwich Cent
22 Scott, Ashleigh 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
23 Gee, Lucy 12 Greenwich Cent
24 Egelston, Courtney 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
25 Hennessy, Jeanne 11 Smithtown NY
26 Smith, Erin 10 Columbia NY
27 Walion, Shannon 11 Columbia NY
28 Green, Tara 12 Columbia NY
29 Sullivan, Meghan 11 Billerica Mem HS
30 Long, Cai 12 Salem NH
Event 6 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Carr, Melissa 12 Chelmsford
2 Mills, Sarah 12 Masconomet HS
3 Catledge, Azuree 12 Newton North MA
4 Myrand-Lapierre, Marie-Eve 10 Energie
5 Walsh, Caitlin 12 Shenendehowa
6 Rybak, Jen 11 Shenendehowa
7 Jourdan, Billine 11 Somerville MA
8 Townes, Chelsea 12 Hackensack NJ
9 Barbour, Lauren 12 Tewksbury MA
10 Dexter, Brittany 11 Burnt Hills HS
11 Harkins, Melanie 11 Somerville MA
12 Hartford, Ashley 11 Lebanon NH
13 Raila, Hannah 11 Medford MA
14 Ashe, Erin 11 Gloversville NY
15 Frink, Danna 12 Manch Cent NH
16 Que, Lara-Jane 10 Ridgewood NJ
17 Callegari, Emily 10 Orchard Park NY
18 Risley, Tierney 9 Columbia NY
19 White, Meaghan 12 Lebanon NH
20 Griffin, Kaile 11 Manch Mem NH
21 Frazier, Brittania 12 Hackensack NJ
22 Northrup, Brittany 11 Shaker NY
23 House, Krishana 11 Cambridge R&L
24 Atwell, Ashlee 11 Niskayuna NY
25 Ieremias, Andra 10 Fair Haven VT
26 Kelly, Katelyn 12 Orchard Park NY
27 Human, Laura 10 Bishop Guertin
28 Quealy, Kaitlyn 12 Walpole MA
29 Hwang, Nale 11 Acton Boxboro HS
30 Bogart, Brooke 10 Ridgewood NJ
31 Bialkowski, Amanda 12 Orchard Park NY
32 Lanney, Jessica 11 Concord NH
33 Fazioli, Nora 10 Holy Names
34 Wong, Cassie 11 Ridgewood NJ
35 Brock, Val 11 Hoosic Valley
36 Buskus, Alice 11 Orchard Park NY
37 Faer, Morgan 10 Newton North MA
38 Forbes, Shannon 10 Acton Boxboro HS
39 Eang, Addie 12 Lowell MA
40 Cognac, Kristen 10 Lowell MA
41 Diamant, Rose 10 Bishop Guertin
42 Sheehan, Katie 12 Niskayuna NY
43 Dupre, Kate 11 Bishop Guertin
44 Marracino, Julie 10 Iroquois NY
45 Krasicki, Rachel 10 Iroquois NY
46 Volpini, Gina 12 Lancaster NY
47 Weisman, Leah 11 Newton North MA
48 Simoneau, Emilie 11 Greenwich Cent
49 MacKintosh, Eliza 9 Hanover NH
50 desJardins, Kira 11 Orchard Park NY
51 Harrington, Sydney 10 Fair Haven VT
52 Bass, Ariana 11 Concord NH
53 Wolken, Morgan 11 Gloversville NY
54 Talcott, Britteny 11 Gloversville NY
55 Chan, Tricia 12 Concord NH
56 Sullivan, Jackie 11 Nashua South NH
57 Brietenbach, Tuesday 12 Guilderland NY
58 Alger, Katie 10 Niskayuna NY
59 Morehouse, Chelsea 10 Greenwich Cent
60 Derby, Cailyn 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
61 Burroughs, Jane 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
62 Legatova, Susan 12 Nashua North NH
63 Young, Emily 11 Bellows Falls HS
64 Tillman, Malerie 10 Columbia NY
65 Gallant, Lis 12 Averill Park HS
66 Giller, Jessica 11 Suffield CT
67 Sirjane, Zoe 9 Thetford VT
68 Heredia, Linette 12 Lawrence MA
69 Palmer, Emily 9 Ticonderoga NY
70 Cawley, Samanta 9 Ticonderoga NY
Event 8 Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Tyler, Jackie 11 Ridgewood NJ
2 Crutchfield, Natalie 10 Acton Boxboro HS
3 Lutkus, Katrina 12 Lowell MA
4 Mack, Alexandra 12 Masconomet HS
5 Welch, Zoe 10 Orchard Park NY
6 King, Arantxa 10 Medford MA
7 Knowlton, Brooke 10 Niskayuna NY
8 Carlson, Jan 12 Brattleboro HS
9 Mason, Kate 12 Greely ME
10 Trotman, Sarah 9 Cambridge R&L
11 Gaynor, Stephanie 12 Tewksbury MA
12 Ostrowski, Magda 12 Orchard Park NY
13 Marcotte, Kayla 10 Annapolis HS
14 Audet, Alexandrin 10 Disraeli HS
15 Saint-Lo, Natacha 9 St. Anne
16 Crowley, Jill 9 Acton Boxboro HS
17 Higgins, Lucy 10 Lamoille VT
18 Chiorgno, Adrienne 12 Mt. Anthony VT
19 D'Allesandro, Alicia 9 Niskayuna NY
20 Aversa, Nicole 10 Masconomet HS
21 Brown, Ashley 9 Fair Haven VT
22 Cioffredi, Anna 9 Lebanon NH
23 Matarese, Julie 10 Columbia NY
24 Walcott, Amma 12 Hackensack NJ
25 Nomi-Kaie, Bennett 12 Cobleskill NY
26 Fitzpatrick, Laura 10 East Catholic HS
27 Bunce, Kristina 12 Phillips Exeter
28 Mancari, Sara 10 Burnt Hills HS
29 Williams, Alicia 10 Colonie Central
30 Demers, Anjuli 11 Bishop Guertin
31 Frink, Danna 12 Manch Cent NH
32 Hamlett, Danielle 10 Cambridge R&L
33 Shattuck, Beth 12 Waterville ME
34 Continelli, Lori 12 Mohonasen NY
35 Cochrane, Christine 11 Concord NH
36 Barowski, Margo 12 Bishop Guertin
37 Jones, Hailey 12 Lancaster NY
38 Tucker, Siatta 12 Lowell MA
39 Timmons, Joanna 9 Notre Dame MA
40 Therrien, Andr�e-Anne 9 Disraeli HS
41 Damphousse, Chloe 9 Energie
42 Barry, Maddy 11 Newton North MA
43 Brewster, Emma 11 Hanover NH
44 Marcum, Julie 11 Bishop Guertin
45 McPhee, Aly 11 MacDonald NS
46 Jones, Amanda 12 Greenwich Cent
47 Smith, Ashlee 12 Shaker NY
48 White, Meaghan 12 Lebanon NH
49 Poleto, Marisa 10 Colonie HS
50 Rowse, Kellynn 9 Columbia NY
51 Singleton-McKinnon, Najla 10 Colonie Central
52 Parlier, Samantha 9 Concord NH
53 Toyias, Stephanie 10 Newton North MA
54 Luers, Ayla 9 Concord NH
55 Bradshaw, Lauren 11 Nashua South NH
56 Gonzaga, Raissa 10 Nashua South NH
57 Ohliger, Anne 12 Ridgewood NJ
58 Smith, Jen 11 Orchard Park NY
59 Zappone, Leah 12 Shenendehowa
60 Detrani, Meagan 12 Niskayuna NY
61 Rodriguez, Ingrid 12 Lawrence MA
62 Durst, Taela 12 Burnt Hills HS
63 Sirjane, Zoe 9 Thetford VT
64 Toritto, Jessica 9 Smithtown NY
65 Staucet, Mia 11 Shenendehowa
66 Bubniak, Michelle 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
67 Reale, Lexi 9 Ticonderoga NY
68 Duchatier, Tanisha 9 Somerville MA
69 Smith, Kaitlynn 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
70 Neri, Chrissy 10 Fonda-Fultonvill
71 Rapp, Allison 10 Smithtown NY
72 Toscano, Michelle 10 Smithtown NY
73 Vemuri, Navina 10 Suffield CT
74 Jimenez, Mariel 11 Lawrence MA
75 Casado, Santa 10 Lawrence MA
Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Jenna 11 Annapolis HS
2 Cioffredi, Anna 9 Lebanon NH
3 Lavoie, Sabrina 11 Andre Grasset QC
4 Fulton, Lizzie 12 Newton North MA
5 Gregory, Stacy 12 Colonie HS
6 Boone, Teyahnie 11 Cambridge R&L
7 Hummel, Catherine 12 Shaker NY
8 Whieldon, Claire 10 Orchard Park NY
9 Chamberlain, Allison 10 Scarborough ME
10 Welch, Stevie 11 Rush-Henrietta
11 Pappin, Sam 11 Acton Boxboro HS
12 Carpenter, Jocelyn 12 Concord NH
13 Robitaille-Beaumier, Evelyne 9 Energie
14 D'Amboise, Leia 12 Shenendehowa
15 Best, Coreen 12 Somerville MA
16 Higgins, Lucy 10 Lamoille VT
17 Greene, Kathryn 11 Shaker NY
18 Ossinger, Stacey 12 Tewksbury MA
19 Fish, Megan 12 East Catholic HS
20 Wachtel, Deanna 12 Guilderland NY
21 Fulco, Gabrielle 10 East Catholic HS
22 Krejsa, Jessica 11 Ridgewood NJ
23 Mullins, Austin 12 Concord NH
24 Weisman, Simone 12 Newton North MA
25 Bunce, Kristina 12 Phillips Exeter
26 Fitzpatrick, Colleen 11 Tewksbury MA
27 Gordon, Seri 10 Shaker NY
28 Perrella, Catie 10 Bishop Guertin
29 Marcotte, Kayla 10 Annapolis HS
30 O'Leary, Katie 11 Columbia NY
31 Beckford, Vanessa 11 Somerville MA
32 Lonczak, Nicole 11 Hoosic Valley
33 Hummel, Diana 9 Shaker NY
34 Rogers, Chelsea 10 Cobleskill NY
35 Rossettini, Katie 11 Guilderland NY
36 Stori, Julia 11 Niskayuna NY
37 Urban, Julia 10 Shenendehowa
38 Higgins, Tara 12 Lamoille VT
39 Carr, Julie 12 Columbia NY
40 Bradley, Heather 11 Holy Names
41 McNeil, Amanda 10 Annapolis HS
42 Germain, Chelsea 11 Annapolis HS
43 Vemuri, Navina 10 Suffield CT
44 Hsuing, Casey 9 Acton Boxboro HS
45 Adams, Amanda 11 East Lyme CT
46 Angell, Marilynn 12 Bishop Guertin
47 Gibney, Amber 12 Masconomet HS
48 Colton, Reny 9 Phillips Exeter
49 Bass, Ariana 11 Concord NH
50 King, Marlaina 12 Bishop Guertin
51 Harper, Kristen 12 Lamoille VT
52 Boardman-Brann, Julie 11 Niskayuna NY
53 Bolognino, Laura 10 Colonie HS
54 Palmer, Ann 11 Colonie HS
55 Vissers, Jennifer 8 Emmanuel Christ
56 Maessen, Laura 9 Bicentennial
57 Brown, Lily 10 Newton North MA
58 Forsyth, Kelly 11 Chelmsford
59 Ohliger, Anne 12 Ridgewood NJ
60 Stein, Kristen 11 Gloversville NY
61 Shechter, Sara 11 Niskayuna NY
62 D'Acchille, Michaela 10 Greenwich Cent
63 Wilt, Kayla 11 Columbia NY
64 Massaroni, Tess 8 Holy Names
65 Shorey, Cara 9 Acton Boxboro HS
66 Tomlinson, Mollie __ Holy Names
67 King, Marliana 12 Bishop Guertin
68 Greene, Hillary 12 Cobleskill NY
69 Graves, Haley 9 Greenwich Cent
70 Morehouse, Chelsea 10 Greenwich Cent
71 Belkevich, Connie 10 Ticonderoga NY
72 Gervais, Laura 12 Shenendehowa
73 Dormelus, Katiana 12 Somerville MA
74 Burmania, Rachel 10 Vergennes VT
75 Rancourt, Amanda 10 Waterville ME
76 Voight, Alex 9 Burnt Hills HS
77 Mascia, Nicole 10 Smithtown NY
78 Bendzin, Julia 11 Averill Park HS
79 Major, Robin 10 Bellows Falls HS
80 MacKintosh, Eliza 9 Hanover NH
81 Young, Emily 11 Bellows Falls HS
82 Canetto, Lauren 11 Guilderland NY
83 Howe, Caroline 12 Nashua North NH
84 Torres, Diara 11 Lawrence MA
85 Mc Laughlin, Joanne 9 Smithtown NY
86 Munoz, Stephanie 10 Lawrence MA
87 Palumbo, Megan 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
88 Stanley, Jessica 11 Lawrence MA
89 Price, Jackie 11 Billerica Mem HS
90 Cameron, Larene __ Burnt Hills HS
91 Ladouceur, Kim 10 Smithtown NY
92 Goodall, Ellen 11 Kearsarge Reg
93 Davis, Lindsey 12 Billerica Mem HS
94 Croke, Sara 11 Billerica Mem HS
Event 12 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Chloe 11 Andre Grasset QC
2 Ottoni, Amanda 10 John Reni HS
3 Shinkwin, Meghan 12 Bishop Guertin
4 Loughrey, Danielle 11 Suffield CT
5 Law, Cristina 10 Ridgewood NJ
6 Horochuk, Quinn 11 Annapolis HS
7 Sprehe, Christine 11 Orchard Park NY
8 Borbolla, Chelsea 10 Greenwich Cent
9 Bernarde, Angela 12 Shaker NY
10 Sokolow, Jessica 12 Niskayuna NY
11 Millock, Becca 9 Shaker NY
12 Hines, Katrina 11 Columbia NY
13 Bernarde, Kathryn 12 Shaker NY
14 Lafontaine, Marie-Michele 10 Energie
15 Peteraf, Sarah 12 Hanover NH
16 Medford, Kate 12 Shenendehowa
17 Condon, Blair 11 Bishop Guertin
18 Wells, Rebecca 12 Ridgewood NJ
19 Westerman, Stephanie 11 Ridgewood NJ
20 Varble, Nicole 11 Rush-Henrietta
21 Lester, Lauren 11 Mohonasen NY
22 Koenig, Ally 12 Scarborough ME
23 Germain, Kaylea 11 Annapolis HS
24 Ohm, Rachel 11 Holy Names
25 Desharnais, Kelly 9 Timberlane NH
26 Fortini, Cassie 11 Timberlane NH
27 Gryzbinski, Jennifer 11 Notre Dame MA
28 Barowski, Meg 10 Bishop Guertin
29 Farnsworth, Ashley 9 Phillips Exeter
30 Meyer, Taylor 11 East Catholic HS
31 Anderson, Sarah 10 Columbia NY
32 Vissers, Jennifer 8 Emmanuel Christ
33 ArnstT, Lisa 10 Frontier HS
34 Liuzzo, Lauren 11 Acton Boxboro HS
35 O'Keefe, Brittania 9 Greenwich Cent
36 Robichaud, Rachel 11 Billerica Mem HS
37 McTague, Sarah 11 Niskayuna NY
38 Adams, Amanda 11 East Lyme CT
39 Pfeiffer, Genna 12 Lancaster NY
40 Sloat, Christine 10 Shenendehowa
41 Skudder, Rebecca 11 Niskayuna NY
42 Hyland, Catherine 12 Concord NH
43 Randolph, Jillian 11 Chelmsford
44 Murray, Abby 10 Somerville MA
45 Germain, Chelsea 11 Annapolis HS
46 Leone, Shelby 10 Tewksbury MA
47 Ohm, Joann 8 Holy Names
48 Hughes, Melanie 9 Heritage Region
49 McNamara, Courtney 11 Smithtown NY
50 Paul, Hillary 12 Concord NH
51 Baker, Mallory 11 Shenendehowa
52 Minkler, Jacky 12 Guilderland NY
53 Horelik, Noelle 11 Lowell MA
54 Callegari, Emily 10 Orchard Park NY
55 Chaput, Renee 11 Nashua North NH
56 Lam, Szeman 11 Newton North MA
57 Abbott, Meghan 10 Columbia NY
58 Sullivan, Emily 12 Billerica Mem HS
59 Kean, Andrea 10 Colonie HS
60 Laberge, Annie-Claude 10 College du Vieux
61 Rousseau, Eveline 10 St-Sacrement
62 Berg, Marlee 12 Chelmsford
63 Larson, Sophie 10 Vergennes VT
64 Ogden, Kelsey 9 Shaker NY
65 Recchia, Lauren 7 Holy Names
66 Matthews, Susannah 11 Lebanon NH
67 Fauteux-Lachance, Vicky 10 College du Vieux
68 Samson, Audrey 10 St-Sacrement
69 Chiong, Kathleen 10 Newton North MA
70 Rodriguez, Gabrielle 9 Colonie Central
71 Higgins, Tara 12 Lamoille VT
72 McLean, Katie 10 Newton North MA
73 Gee, Lucy 12 Greenwich Cent
74 Raftery, Jenny 11 Acton Boxboro HS
75 Gorman, Melissa 11 Acton Boxboro HS
76 Cyr, Courtney 9 Colonie HS
77 LaMar, Michelle 11 Billerica Mem HS
78 Morency, Rebecca 12 Cit� des Jeunes
79 Sweet, Kayla 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
80 Wright, Christina 12 Westhill NY
81 D'Ambro, Emma 9 Hoosic Valley
82 McGrath, Emily 9 Concord NH
83 McGuirk, Juline 10 Nashua South NH
84 McMahon, Kelly 11 Burnt Hills HS
85 Rater, Olivia 11 Cambridge R&L
86 Kilburn, Alex 10 Bellows Falls HS
87 Bergeron-Dussault, Kim 10 College du Vieux
88 Chase, Kristy 12 Burnt Hills HS
89 Shea, Meghan 10 Smithtown NY
90 Koke, Victoria 11 Smithtown NY
91 Locatelli, Caroline 11 Gloversville NY
92 Reyes, Eliana 12 Lawrence MA
93 Jimenez, Scarlett 12 Lawrence MA
Event 15 Girls 1 Mile Run PM-Champs
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ogrodnick, Avril 12 John Abbott
2 Ogrodnick, Lise 12 John Abbott
3 Fung, Ashley 9 Greenwich Cent
4 Crane, Shannon 12 Lancaster NY
5 Hampson, Jessica 11 Smithtown NY
6 Horochuk, Quinn 11 Annapolis HS
7 Coady, Rebecca 10 Annapolis HS
8 Somogyi, Erika 11 Orchard Park NY
9 Hardwick, Claire 9 Holy Names
10 Lessard, Megan 12 Manch Cent NH
11 Barton, Jess 10 Newton North MA
12 Rich, Patricia 12 Orchard Park NY
13 Brague, Kate 12 Mansfield MA
14 Dow, Samantha 9 Guilderland NY
15 Varosy, Klara 11 Greenwich Cent
16 Germain, Kaylea 11 Annapolis HS
17 Pearsall, Lyndsey 9 Royal West QC
18 Lariviere, Cathryn 12 Salem NH
19 Wooten, Jessie 11 Rush-Henrietta
20 Babcock, Libby 12 Shenendehowa
21 Rogers, Sarah 12 Shenendehowa
22 Curran, Meghan 12 Chelmsford
23 Gniewek, Jackie 11 Shenendehowa
24 Foster, Emily 9 Exeter NH
25 McTague, Sarah 11 Niskayuna NY
26 McKinley, Kylynn 12 Marblehead MA
27 Corbett, Carrie 12 Concord NH
28 Sawyer, Lauren 9 Smithtown NY
29 Schindler, Anna 12 Newton North MA
30 Jesseman, Erica 10 Scarborough ME
31 Hernandez, Monica 11 Phillips Exeter
32 Anderson, Sarah 10 Columbia NY
33 Barner, Allison 12 East Lyme CT
34 Currier, Kasey 12 Masconomet HS
35 Smith, Haleigh 10 Newton North MA
36 Soblosky, Nicole 11 Colonie Central
Event 16 Girls 1 Mile Run Tri-State
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Shickner, Lindsey 12 Hanover NH
2 Ashby, Lauren 9 Manch Cent NH
3 Hernandez, Monica 11 Phillips Exeter
4 Quinn, Julianne 10 Manch West NH
5 Cheung, Hoiwan 11 Hanover NH
6 Olson, Torey 11 Rutland VT
7 Heald, Karah 11 Manch West NH
8 Wrobel, Nicole 11 Manch West NH
9 Penny, Sarah 9 Lamoille VT
10 Heitkamp, Ellina 10 Fair Haven VT
11 Lozeau, Rachel 10 Bishop Guertin
12 Donovan, Julie 11 Bishop Guertin
13 Williamson, Elyse 11 Hanover NH
14 Schaeffer, Rachel 10 Salem NH
15 Barlow, Hilary 9 Salem NH
16 Black, Carissa 11 Concord NH
17 Barry, Johanna 11 Concord NH
18 Bard, Hannah 9 Waterville ME
19 Chitalia, Reema 11 Nashua South NH
20 Kangarloo, Tairmae 10 Concord NH
21 Courcy, Ally 9 Salem NH
Event 18 Girls 2 Mile Run PM-Champs
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Seguine, Brina 10 Columbia NY
2 Myrand, Melanie 12 John Abbott
3 Fung, Emily 9 Greenwich Cent
4 Nowak, Jess 11 Orchard Park NY
5 Slane, Nicole 10 Milford NH
6 Guenther, Melissa 11 Manch Cent NH
7 O'Brien, Alison 9 Columbia NY
8 Jones, Meredith 11 Ridgewood NJ
9 O'Toole, Kelly 10 Nashua South NH
10 Pearsall, Lyndsey 9 Royal West QC
11 Devost, Devin 12 Concord NH
12 Connolly, Ally 11 Concord NH
13 Beharry, Meghan 10 East Catholic HS
14 Hilliard, Jordan 12 Nashua South NH
15 Ochs, Sara 10 Shaker NY
16 Wachtel, Brittany 11 Guilderland NY
17 Knowles, Kate 11 Chelmsford
18 St. John, Hillary 11 Concord NH
19 Gregory, Meaghan __ Burnt Hills HS
20 Croteau, Sarah 11 Oakmont Regional
21 Agule, Katy 12 Acton Boxboro HS
22 Hollinger, Andrea 11 Averill Park HS
23 Hunter, Cynthia 10 Waterville ME
24 Husovsky, Carolyn 11 Bishop Guertin
25 Burke, Amy 10 Bishop Guertin
26 Hiza, Emma 9 Phillips Exeter
27 Rose, Kaitlin 10 Tewksbury MA
28 Wardwell, Tricia 10 Shenendehowa
29 Harms, Maggie 10 Ridgewood NJ
30 Purdy, Meghan 12 East Lyme CT
31 Redding, Brooke 12 Rush-Henrietta
32 Wright, Christina 12 Westhill NY
Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Annapolis High School
2 Newton North High School
3 Westhill High School
4 Bishop Guertin High School
5 Ridgewood High School
6 Orchard Park High School
7 Masconomet Regional High Schoo
8 Rush-Henrietta High School
9 Concord High School
10 Shenendehowa High School
11 Columbia High School
12 Shaker High School
13 Somerville High
14 Chelmsford High School
15 Lamoille Union High School
16 Mohonasen High School
17 Suffield High School
18 Greenwich Central High School
19 Fonda-Fultonville
20 Nashua South High School
21 Medford High School
22 Colonie High School
23 Niskayuna High School
24 Smithtown High School
25 Hanover High School
26 Acton Boxborough High School
27 Iroquois High School
Event 22 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Hackensack High School
2 Shenendehowa High School
3 Newton North High School
4 Tewksbury Memorial High School
5 Colonie High School
6 Cambridge Rindge & Latin
7 Lebanon High School
8 Lamoille Union High School
9 Lowell High School
10 Spaulding High School
11 Lancaster High School
12 Acton Boxborough High School
13 Ridgewood High School
14 Shaker High School
15 Somerville High
16 Mansfield High School
17 Masconomet Regional High Schoo
18 Bishop Guertin High School
19 Walpole High School
20 Westhill High School
21 Medford High School
22 Concord High School
23 Notre Dame Academy
24 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
25 Niskayuna High School
26 Fonda-Fultonville
27 Orchard Park High School
28 Fair Haven Union High School
29 Mohonasen High School
30 Columbia High School
31 Vergennes Union High School
32 Cobleskill-Richmondville
33 St. Anne
34 Hanover High School
35 Smithtown High School
36 Averill Park High School
37 Lawrence High School
38 Greenwich Central High School
Event 24 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Orchard Park High School
2 Mt. Ararat High School
3 Ridgewood High School
4 Mansfield High School
5 Shaker High School
6 Lancaster High School
7 Shenendehowa High School
8 Westhill High School
9 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
10 Concord High School
11 Newton North High School
12 Smithtown High School
13 Manchester West High School
14 Guilderland High School
15 Hanover High School
16 Acton Boxborough High School
17 Masconomet Regional High Schoo
18 Mohonasen High School
19 Greenwich Central High School
20 Waterville High School
21 Colonie High School
22 Niskayuna High School
23 Notre Dame Academy
24 Rush-Henrietta High School
25 Fonda-Fultonville
26 Fair Lawn High School
27 Tewksbury Memorial High School
28 Iroquois High School
Event 26 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Saxer, Mary 12 Lancaster NY
2 Martin, Jenna 11 Annapolis HS
3 Kelly, Katelyn 12 Orchard Park NY
4 Colton, Reny 9 Phillips Exeter
5 Lincoln, Courtney 11 Mansfield MA
6 Bradshaw, Lauren 11 Nashua South NH
7 Buzzell, Jessica 12 Spaulding NH
8 Robinton, Sheri 12 Salem NH
9 Allen, Charlotte 10 Andre Grasset QC
10 Knowlton, Brooke 10 Niskayuna NY
11 Bogart, Brooke 10 Ridgewood NJ
12 Demers, Anjuli 11 Bishop Guertin
13 Vemuri, Navina 10 Suffield CT
14 King, Arantxa 10 Medford MA
15 Whyche, Krystal 10 Hackensack NJ
16 Damphousse, Chloe 9 Energie
17 Ossinger, Stacey 12 Tewksbury MA
18 House, Krishana 11 Cambridge R&L
19 Gibney, Amber 12 Masconomet HS
20 Continelli, Lori 12 Mohonasen NY
21 Astolfi, Allie 10 Bishop Guertin
22 Powers, Ellen 10 Bishop Guertin
23 Carpenter, Jocelyn 12 Concord NH
24 Therrien, Andr�e-Anne 9 Disraeli HS
25 Crutchfield, Natalie 10 Acton Boxboro HS
26 Villanova, Jen 11 Shenendehowa
27 Brewster, Emma 11 Hanover NH
28 Detrani, Meagan 12 Niskayuna NY
29 Tyler, Jackie 11 Ridgewood NJ
Event 28 Girls Long Jump Unseeded
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McDaniel, Emma 11 MacDonald NS
2 DiGiuseppe, Nicole 9 Colonie HS
3 Cochrane, Christine 11 Concord NH
4 Luers, Ayla 9 Concord NH
5 Lansing, Marci 10 Burnt Hills HS
6 Waldron, Amber 9 Greenwich Cent
7 Risley, Tierney 9 Columbia NY
8 Thompson, Kate 10 Hanover NH
Event 30 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Gomes, Amisha 11 Shaker NY
2 Powers, Ellen 10 Bishop Guertin
3 Sax, Alessandra 12 Lincoln-Sudbury
4 Buzzell, Jessica 12 Spaulding NH
5 Francis, Fay 11 Rush-Henrietta
6 Carlson, Jan 12 Brattleboro HS
7 Catledge, Azuree 12 Newton North MA
8 Legatova, Susan 12 Nashua North NH
9 Buskus, Alice 11 Orchard Park NY
10 Law, Cristina 10 Ridgewood NJ
11 Bogart, Brooke 10 Ridgewood NJ
12 Astolfi, Allie 10 Bishop Guertin
13 Hartford, Ashley 11 Lebanon NH
14 Mahendraratnam, Nirosha 12 Bishop Guertin
15 Stori, Julia 11 Niskayuna NY
16 Stevens, Liz 11 Columbia NY
17 Rybak, Jen 11 Shenendehowa
18 Frazier, Brittania 12 Hackensack NJ
19 Shattuck, Beth 12 Waterville ME
20 Walsh, Beth 12 Salem NH
21 Lanney, Jessica 11 Concord NH
22 Blenis, Alex 10 Newton North MA
23 Billings, Sophie 10 Lebanon NH
24 Sheehan, Katie 12 Niskayuna NY
25 Ciambra, Rita 11 Hanover NH
26 Hohmann, Emily 10 Lebanon NH
27 Sills, Erin 11 Smithtown NY
28 Gold, Jillian 11 Niskayuna NY
29 Brietenbach, Tuesday 12 Guilderland NY
30 Bennett, Kim 10 Mohonasen NY
31 Bowman, Amber 11 Guilderland NY
32 Hammond, Molly 10 Waterville ME
33 Campanella, Lauren 11 Lancaster NY
34 Allen, Charlotte 10 Andre Grasset QC
35 Dmitrovsky, Zoe 12 Hanover NH
36 Moskal, Gabe 11 Lancaster NY
37 Kinnier, Stacey 12 Concord NH
38 Orshansky, Masha 11 Guilderland NY
39 Heredia, Linette 12 Lawrence MA
40 Munoz, Stephanie 10 Lawrence MA
41 Vittoria, Courtney 10 Smithtown NY
42 Rowse, Kellynn 9 Columbia NY
Event 31 Girls Shot Put Seeded
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McMillian, Tynisha 11 Stamford CT
2 Burns, Megan 12 Averill Park HS
3 Crook, Hillary 11 Mansfield MA
4 Hobson, Julia 12 Arlington HS
5 Jackson, Garynn 12 East Lyme CT
6 Krodel, Jennifer 12 East Lyme CT
7 Morgan, Paula 12 North Quincy MA
8 Legatova, Susan 12 Nashua North NH
9 White, Meaghan 12 Lebanon NH
10 O'Brien, Becky 9 Greely ME
11 Tabor, Tiffany 12 Frontier HS
12 Batchelder, Kelly 12 Colonie HS
13 Maloney, Megan 12 La Salle RI
14 Wisniewski, Diane 12 East Catholic HS
15 Brown, Bryanna 10 Nashua South NH
16 Morrison, Jamilla 11 Hackensack NJ
17 Farrell, Kayleigh 12 Nashua South NH
18 Hines, Kayla 10 Shenendehowa
19 DeBole, Amber 12 Bishop Fenwick
20 Ducharme, Jenn 12 Tewksbury MA
21 Turmel, Jen 12 Bishop Guertin
22 Marotta, Jennifer 11 Smithtown NY
23 Koustenos, Elaine 12 Tewksbury MA
24 Morreau, Michelle 10 Lamoille VT
25 Maldonado, Josie 12 Lawrence MA
26 Watkins, Jackie 12 North Quincy MA
27 Pehmoeller, Lindsay 11 Arlington HS
28 Markut, Aniela 12 Lancaster NY
29 Ashworth, Meghan 11 Lebanon NH
30 Koerner, Jessica 11 Lancaster NY
Event 34 Girls Shot Put Unseeded
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Welsted, Rachel 12 Frontier HS
2 Andersen, Katrina 12 Cobleskill NY
3 Simmonds, Amy 12 Lebanon NH
4 Headwell, Laurel 11 Fonda-Fultonvill
5 Nelson, Berit 11 Ridgewood NJ
6 Buruca, Jasmin 12 Somerville MA
7 Blancha, Katie 10 Acton Boxboro HS
8 Mitropoulos, Paulina 12 Newton North MA
9 Walls, Meagan 11 Ticonderoga NY
10 Faraci, Jessica 11 Acton Boxboro HS
11 Toritto, Jessica 9 Smithtown NY
12 Korbet, Elysia 11 Windsor VT
13 Royer, Eliza 12 Newton North MA
14 Brown, Lily 10 Newton North MA
15 McAllister, Allison 10 Mohonasen NY
16 Rodwell-Lawton, Annie 9 Guilderland NY
17 Dresner, Krissy 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
18 Duncan, Jess 12 Fair Haven VT
19 Banzhoff, Caity 12 Concord NH
20 Richards, Becca 12 Concord NH
21 Sisson, Celeste 12 Fonda-Fultonvill
22 O'Donnell, Mallory 11 Greenwich Cent
23 Bender, Amy 11 Guilderland NY
24 Matarese, Julie 10 Columbia NY
25 Callaway, Sarah 12 Hanover NH
26 Bley, Jillian 11 Columbia NY
27 Mahlab, Sarah 12 Hanover NH
28 Donin, Margaret 12 Hanover NH
29 Tillman, Samantha 12 Columbia NY
30 Cooper, Danielle 12 Concord NH
Event 35 Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Maloney, Megan 12 La Salle RI
2 Krodel, Jennifer 12 East Lyme CT
3 Denniston, Mallory 12 La Salle RI
4 Hines, Kayla 10 Shenendehowa
5 Ashworth, Meghan 11 Lebanon NH
6 Pehmoeller, Lindsay 11 Arlington HS
7 Hobson, Julia 12 Arlington HS
8 Markut, Aniela 12 Lancaster NY
9 Jackson, Garynn 12 East Lyme CT
10 Koerner, Jessica 11 Lancaster NY
11 Simmonds, Amy 12 Lebanon NH
12 Burns, Megan 12 Averill Park HS
Event 37 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Saxer, Mary 12 Lancaster NY
2 Maskulinski, Tiffany 12 Iroquois NY
3 Ciambra, Rita 11 Hanover NH
4 Raila, Hannah 11 Medford MA
5 Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane 9 Jean Eudes HS
6 Atwell, Ashlee 11 Niskayuna NY
7 Carlson, Jan 12 Brattleboro HS
8 MacDougall, Alix 11 East Lyme CT
9 Maguire, Keelan 12 Rogers RI
10 Brash, Breanna 12 Bishop Guertin
11 Que, Lara-Jane 10 Ridgewood NJ
12 Ostrowski, Magda 12 Orchard Park NY
13 Villanova, Jen 11 Shenendehowa
14 Villanova, Angela 10 Shenendehowa
15 Gold, Jillian 11 Niskayuna NY
16 Kemp, Catie 11 Bishop Guertin
17 Bourbeau, Christina 11 Manch Mem NH
18 Smith, Karen 11 Scarborough ME
19 Maessen, Laura 9 Bicentennial
20 McDaniel, Emma 11 MacDonald NS
21 McPhee, Aly 11 MacDonald NS
22 Chesnut, Danielle 11 Shenendehowa
23 Cadby, Jill 12 Lancaster NY
24 Milo, Danielle 11 Lebanon NH
25 Tang, Katherine 9 Chelmsford
26 Young, Emily 11 Bellows Falls HS
27 Tarry, Ellen 12 Manch Mem NH
28 Gingras, Samantha 12 Manch Mem NH
29 Henkle, Beth 10 Bellows Falls HS
30 Gallant, Lis 12 Averill Park HS
31 Major, Robin 10 Bellows Falls HS
32 Wong, Cassie 11 Ridgewood NJ
33 Saccoccio, Ariana 11 Ponaganset RI
34 Lyons, Traci 11 Salem NH
35 Corey, Mary 9 Niskayuna NY
36 Colton, Reny 9 Phillips Exeter
37 Labonte, Andrea 12 Scarborough ME
Event 39 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Babcock, Libby 12 Shenendehowa
2 Dexter, Brittany 11 Burnt Hills HS
3 McConney, Paige 12 Bishop Guertin
4 Maessen, Laura 9 Bicentennial
5 Townes, Chelsea 12 Hackensack NJ
6 Berg, Marlee 12 Chelmsford
7 McPhee, Aly 11 MacDonald NS
8 LaBombard, Nicole 12 Lebanon NH
9 Stevens, Liz 11 Columbia NY
10 Bialkowski, Amanda 12 Orchard Park NY
11 Lanney, Jessica 11 Concord NH
12 Handcock, Caitlin 12 Greely ME
13 Bendzin, Julia 11 Averill Park HS
14 Kelly, Katelyn 12 Orchard Park NY
15 Ciambra, Rita 11 Hanover NH
16 Standish, Emily 10 Bishop Guertin
17 Farbotko, Melanie 11 Bishop Guertin
18 Blenis, Alex 10 Newton North MA
19 Staulo, Theresa 9 Newton North MA
20 Bendett, Jenna 11 Hanover NH
21 Saunders, Paige 12 Frontier HS
22 Allen, Kimberly 11 North Quincy MA
23 Sills, Erin 11 Smithtown NY
24 Buskus, Alice 11 Orchard Park NY
25 Chan, Tricia 12 Concord NH
26 Reinhardt, Jesssica 12 Holy Names
27 Billings, Sophie 10 Lebanon NH
28 Best, Coreen 12 Somerville MA
29 Richards, Jenel 12 Fair Haven VT
30 Rowse, Kellynn 9 Columbia NY
31 Toussaint, Antoinette 9 Somerville MA
Northeast region index
|