Girls Division I 9th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oliver Ames HS 107 7 12 13 36 39 46
Total Time: 1:09:04.82
Average: 13:48.97
2 Framingham HS 108 4 6 16 17 65
Total Time: 1:09:03.24
Average: 13:48.65
3 Newton South HS 134 5 8 23 37 61
Total Time: 1:10:01.74
Average: 14:00.35
4 Billerica HS 136 3 14 18 32 69 72 80
Total Time: 1:10:19.43
Average: 14:03.89
5 Marshfield HS 156 1 20 29 43 63
Total Time: 1:10:09.97
Average: 14:02.00
6 Central Catholic HS 194 19 30 31 40 74 94
Total Time: 1:12:27.94
Average: 14:29.59
7 Brookline HS 221 11 21 48 70 71
Total Time: 1:13:22.66
Average: 14:40.54
8 Natick HS 233 15 38 58 60 62 83
Total Time: 1:13:38.29
Average: 14:43.66
9 Notre Dame Academy 242 27 44 45 47 79
Total Time: 1:13:54.29
Average: 14:46.86
10 Masconomet Reg HS 253 9 10 68 78 88
Total Time: 1:14:58.39
Average: 14:59.68
11 Barnstable HS 254 22 33 57 67 75 76 92
Total Time: 1:14:40.64
Average: 14:56.13
12 Concord Carlisle Reg HS 262 41 49 52 56 64 82 95
Total Time: 1:14:45.72
Average: 14:57.15
13 New Bedford Voc Reg HS 270 26 28 53 77 86 87
Total Time: 1:15:43.86
Average: 15:08.78
14 Dennis Yartmouth HS 271 24 34 54 66 93
Total Time: 1:16:41.50
Average: 15:20.30
15 Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 299 35 51 59 73 81
Total Time: 1:16:38.85
Average: 15:19.77
16 Andover HS 307 25 42 55 89 96
Total Time: 1:19:03.54
Average: 15:48.71
17 North Andover HS 311 2 50 84 85 90 91
Total Time: 1:18:05.84
Average: 15:37.17
Event 5 Girls 3k Run CC 9thLarge
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #40 Warwick, Kate Acton Boxboro Re 6:23.4 11:54.64
2 #1854 Vinciullo, Tracey Hudson HS 6:25.5 11:58.53
3 #2253 Shanley, Molly Marshfield HS 6:36.8 12:19.63 1
4 #1034 Pisarik, Allysa Chelmsford HS 6:39.0 12:23.64
5 #2562 Horowitz, Lindsey Nashoba Reg HS 6:51.2 12:46.46
6 #6722 Mahoney, Kristen Weymouth HS 6:55.0 12:53.48
7 #3004 Lecheider, Nikki North Andover HS 6:55.9 12:55.28 2
8 #3037 Krasney, Sara North Attleboro HS 6:57.5 12:58.25
9 #6659 Latorella, Wanda Haverhill 7:00.2 13:03.16
10 #406 Calvino, Sara Billerica HS 7:00.3 13:03.42 3
11 #1586 Famania, Isabel Framingham HS 7:01.2 13:05.01 4
12 #3884 Ritchie, Rebecca Tantasqua Reg HS 7:04.2 13:10.77
13 #3471 Barnes, Susie Salem HS 7:04.7 13:11.61
14 #2935 Simon, Emily Newton South HS 7:04.9 13:11.94 5
15 #1585 costello, Jodi Framingham HS 7:05.1 13:12.43 6
16 #3245 Pickett, Jessica Oliver Ames HS 7:05.3 13:12.70 7
17 #1210 Ball, Kira Dartmouth HS 7:05.4 13:12.94
18 #1211 Danzell, Megan Dartmouth HS 7:05.6 13:13.23
19 #2929 Freeman, Sonya Newton South HS 7:05.7 13:13.47 8
20 #1215 Ottaus, Megan Dartmouth HS 7:05.9 13:13.86
21 #4089 Conde, elise Watertown HS 7:06.8 13:15.45
22 #2309 Forbes, Elizabeth Masconomet Reg HS 7:07.9 13:17.62 9
23 #654 Gilmore, Madison Boston Latin HS 7:09.2 13:20.06
24 #2318 McCann, Molly Masconomet Reg HS 7:10.0 13:21.41 10
25 #813 Alexander, Emily Brookline HS 7:12.3 13:25.77 11
26 #3246 Pickett, Kerry Oliver Ames HS 7:12.9 13:26.95 12
27 #3232 Avellina, Allegra Oliver Ames HS 7:14.7 13:30.34 13
28 #410 Collins, Selina Billerica HS 7:16.8 13:34.08 14
29 #2567 McKean, Izzy Nashoba Reg HS 7:16.9 13:34.39
30 #2612 Price, Anya Natick HS 7:17.1 13:34.72 15
31 #375 Forman, Hannah Beverly HS 7:17.5 13:35.55
32 #6708 Salvucci, Allicia Plymouth So. HS 7:17.9 13:36.13
33 #4098 Sarson, Lauren Watertown HS 7:18.1 13:36.64
34 #6678 Pickett, Kacey Plymouth North 7:18.4 13:37.15
35 #1583 Bailate, Raquel Framingham HS 7:18.8 13:37.86 16
36 #732 Carvalho, Jennifer Brockton HS 7:19.1 13:38.38
37 #5580 Roskey, Emily Framingham HS 7:19.3 13:38.83 17
38 #2739 Geunas, Ashley New Bedford HS 7:19.7 13:39.65
39 #2571 Robinson, Margy Nashoba Reg HS 7:21.5 13:43.02
40 #1852 Rich, kelcey Hudson HS 7:22.7 13:45.11
41 #420 Girard, Monique Billerica HS 7:23.0 13:45.71 18
42 #992 Martin, Erica Central Catholic HS 7:23.3 13:46.25 19
43 #27 Deng, cathy Acton Boxboro Re 7:23.6 13:46.88
44 #3655 Tucker, Andrea Silver Lake Reg HS 7:24.6 13:48.68
45 #2242 Ahern, Canice Marshfield HS 7:24.8 13:49.13 20
46 #2698 Hurdy, Emily NeedhamHS 7:25.1 13:49.63
47 #3387 Todisco, Amanda Revere HS 7:25.8 13:50.95
48 #232 Wassam, Katy Arlington HS 7:26.6 13:52.41
49 #820 Kats, Ilona Brookline HS 7:26.9 13:53.01 21
50 #329 Rubino, Liz Barnstable HS 7:27.4 13:53.98 22
51 #735 Louis, Nikki Brockton HS 7:27.6 13:54.30
52 #6673 Bowman, Micayla Plymouth North 7:28.6 13:56.12
53 #2932 Parker, Debby Newton South HS 7:28.9 13:56.74 23
54 #1284 Marvullo, Katherin Dennis Yartmouth HS 7:30.1 13:58.93 24
55 #126 Forster, Jess Andover HS 7:30.5 13:59.72 25
56 #2765 McElroy, Janay New Bedford Voc 7:30.8 14:00.28 26
57 #3214 Sorgi, Stephanie Notre Dame Academy 7:31.1 14:00.87 27
58 #384 Wioncek, Jillian Beverly HS 7:31.7 14:01.95
59 #2763 Johnson, Kelly New Bedford Voc 7:33.4 14:05.19 28
60 #6660 Gilley, Jessica Haverhill 7:33.9 14:05.98
61 #1033 Nedbalek, Daniela Chelmsford HS 7:34.2 14:06.65
62 #2248 Holmquest, Kyra Marshfield HS 7:35.0 14:08.07 29
63 #4278 Alves, Jill Whitman-Hanson R 7:35.1 14:08.34
64 #991 Liss, Kerri Central Catholic HS 7:35.3 14:08.57 30
65 #1389 Mastorio, Jaime Doherty HS 7:36.5 14:10.86
66 #357 Caputo, Cherie Belmont HS 7:37.0 14:11.74
67 #998 Rourk, Michelle Central Catholic HS 7:37.6 14:12.96 31
68 #407 Carpentio, Olivia Billerica HS 7:38.6 14:14.73 32
69 #6686 Armstrong, Megan TauntonHS 7:39.5 14:16.57
70 #334 Uchman, Laura Barnstable HS 7:39.9 14:17.25 33
71 #1386 Greenwood, Susanna Doherty HS 7:40.1 14:17.57
72 #382 Page, Katie Beverly HS 7:43.0 14:22.98
73 #1277 Ferro, Natalie Dennis Yartmouth HS 7:43.1 14:23.27 34
74 #2740 Johnson, Azia New Bedford HS 7:43.7 14:24.24
75 #1986 Binder, Molly Lincoln Sudbury 7:43.9 14:24.76 35
76 #2854 Hanselman, Bailey Newton North HS 7:44.3 14:25.50
77 #3239 Lehan, Carolie Oliver Ames HS 7:44.7 14:26.16 36
78 #2927 Chan, Nicole Newton South HS 7:45.1 14:26.96 37
79 #2606 McGill, Kim Natick HS 7:45.4 14:27.56 38
80 #3234 Freitas, Mari Oliver Ames HS 7:46.0 14:28.67 39
81 #996 Paolino, Joana Central Catholic HS 7:46.5 14:29.61 40
82 #1107 Carey, Nicola Concord Carlisle 7:47.8 14:31.99 41
83 #146 Sherman, Liz Andover HS 7:47.9 14:32.20 42
84 #2249 Leedhan, Kim Marshfield HS 7:48.4 14:33.01 43
85 #3204 Donovan, Caitlyn Notre Dame Academy 7:48.6 14:33.38 44
86 #1930 MacBain, Menemsha Lexington HS 7:48.9 14:34.09
87 #3210 O'Donnell, Kate Notre Dame Academy 7:49.2 14:34.63 45
88 #3242 Meyers, Tiffany Oliver Ames HS 7:49.7 14:35.54 46
89 #1943 Tracy, Susanna Lexington HS 7:49.9 14:35.91
90 #3211 Petit, Michaela Notre Dame Academy 7:50.8 14:37.63 47
91 #824 Lee, Luri Brookline HS 7:51.2 14:38.21 48
92 #2742 Medeiros, Katelyn New Bedford HS 7:54.8 14:44.96
93 #1104 Berger, Louisa Concord Carlisle 7:55.4 14:46.21 49
94 #2652 Christopher, Molly Nauset Reg HS 7:55.9 14:47.10
95 #2707 Sullivan, Jackie NeedhamHS 7:56.3 14:47.84
96 #3789 Mulrean, Kaitlyn Stoughton HS 7:58.1 14:51.18
97 #3000 Ditroia, Casey North Andover HS 7:58.8 14:52.55 50
98 #3788 Moore, Breanna Stoughton HS 7:59.1 14:53.01
99 #1021 Dossin, Emily Chelmsford HS 7:59.2 14:53.29
100 #1022 Duaria, Annika Chelmsford HS 7:59.4 14:53.54
101 #2011 Watson, Amanda Lincoln Sudbury 7:59.8 14:54.28 51
102 #1212 Deane, Chantel Dartmouth HS 8:00.0 14:54.61
103 #1118 Frenkil, Rachel Concord Carlisle 8:01.8 14:57.97 52
104 #25 Crowley, Jill Acton Boxboro Re 8:02.0 14:58.37
105 #2767 Reynoso, Jenny New Bedford Voc 8:02.5 14:59.33 53
106 #2570 Perrira, Jill Nashoba Reg HS 8:02.9 15:00.17
107 #1851 Proctor, Alesha Hudson HS 8:03.5 15:01.24
108 #1844 Banks, Marissa Hudson HS 8:03.6 15:01.48
109 #1282 Lundquist, Kristin Dennis Yartmouth HS 8:04.6 15:03.34 54
110 #122 Damphouse, Carolin Andover HS 8:05.4 15:04.70 55
111 #6710 Thomas, Arielle Plymouth So. HS 8:05.7 15:05.39
112 #1115 Dragone, Bianca Concord Carlisle 8:06.1 15:06.05 56
113 #3787 Gilinson, Jennifer Stoughton HS 8:06.3 15:06.51
114 #310 Adams, Rebbeca Barnstable HS 8:06.7 15:07.14 57
115 #3038 Noll, Katie North Attleboro HS 8:07.3 15:08.28
116 #3357 Brand, Alicia Randolph HS 8:07.6 15:08.78
117 #2595 Bedell, Lauren Natick HS 8:08.6 15:10.77 58
118 #1995 Gasso, Melissa Lincoln Sudbury 8:08.7 15:11.01 59
119 #2618 Singer, Allie Natick HS 8:08.9 15:11.27 60
120 #6676 Hollinshead, Amand Plymouth North 8:09.1 15:11.73
121 #2926 Brugnara, Alessia Newton South HS 8:09.6 15:12.63 61
122 #2598 Collier, Sarah Natick HS 8:10.3 15:13.97 62
123 #3690 Aruda, Christine Somerville High 8:11.5 15:16.09
124 #2869 Merlet, Claire Newton North HS 8:12.2 15:17.43
125 #2874 Stinehart, Carolin Newton North HS 8:12.3 15:17.67
126 #4412 Campbell, Michelle Woburn HS 8:12.9 15:18.76
127 #2245 Bachman, Glenne Marshfield HS 8:13.6 15:20.13 63
128 #6661 Bouchard, Sarah Haverhill 8:14.6 15:22.00
129 #1132 Middleton, Lauren Concord Carlisle 8:15.4 15:23.50 64
130 #2660 O'Connor, Meaghan Nauset Reg HS 8:15.6 15:23.84
131 #4292 Trumball, Torrey Whitman-Hanson R 8:15.8 15:24.21
132 #4289 Johndraw, Erika Whitman-Hanson R 8:16.1 15:24.73
133 #6672 Auger, Kristine Plymouth North 8:16.3 15:25.01
134 #1587 Laquidara, Anne Framingham HS 8:18.5 15:29.11 65
135 #1270 Baca, Jacqui Dennis Yartmouth HS 8:19.2 15:30.55 66
136 #333 Thomas, Kelsey Barnstable HS 8:19.7 15:31.36 67
137 #2323 Sherdian, Kelly Masconomet Reg HS 8:20.2 15:32.32 68
138 #2153 Huang, Christina Malden HS 8:23.8 15:39.13
139 #1194 Leslie, Roxanne Danvers HS 8:24.2 15:39.84
140 #247 Edge, Desiree Attleboro HS 8:24.5 15:40.44
141 #401 Ahearn, Stephanie Billerica HS 8:25.1 15:41.49 69
142 #826 Michaels, Sarah Brookline HS 8:25.7 15:42.59 70
143 #3346 Garofalo, Francesc Presentation of 8:25.8 15:42.83
144 #825 Meyers, Eliza Brookline HS 8:26.0 15:43.08 71
145 #738 Ortiz, Alicia Brockton HS 8:26.9 15:44.76
146 #404 Brookings, Jennife Billerica HS 8:27.7 15:46.33 72
147 #2010 Wald, Amy Lincoln Sudbury 8:28.4 15:47.66 73
148 #988 Ferrante, Marissa Central Catholic HS 8:30.0 15:50.55 74
149 #317 Cunningham, Julie Barnstable HS 8:30.2 15:50.91 75
150 #331 Sprinkle, Heather Barnstable HS 8:34.4 15:58.80 76
151 #2156 Wong, Jessica Malden HS 8:35.1 16:00.16
152 #3654 Sampson, Kelly Silver Lake Reg HS 8:36.0 16:01.78
153 #2764 Lewin, Christina New Bedford Voc 8:36.2 16:02.10 77
154 #2321 Obeernesser, Emma Masconomet Reg HS 8:37.5 16:04.65 78
155 #1197 Norris, Jocelyn Danvers HS 8:38.1 16:05.70
156 #3206 George, Catherine Notre Dame Academy 8:39.2 16:07.78 79
157 #6662 Stanley, Michelle Haverhill 8:40.5 16:10.11
158 #1936 Molgaard, Kathleen Lexington HS 8:41.6 16:12.33
159 #6723 Ty, Jennifer Weymouth HS 8:42.2 16:13.45
160 #409 Cody, Michelle Billerica HS 8:45.5 16:19.53 80
161 #1988 Cogan, Charotte Lincoln Sudbury 8:46.4 16:21.14 81
162 #1117 Fine, Andrea Concord Carlisle 8:46.6 16:21.48 82
163 #4282 Clancy, Rachel Whitman-Hanson R 8:47.5 16:23.32
164 #2613 Prim, Stephanie Natick HS 8:50.1 16:28.12 83
165 #3009 Rees, Meredith North Andover HS 8:51.8 16:31.24 84
166 #2701 Mavor, Danya NeedhamHS 8:51.9 16:31.48
167 #3006 Murray, Elaine North Andover HS 8:53.4 16:34.28 85
168 #2769 Vasconcellos, Shan New Bedford Voc 8:54.9 16:36.96 86
169 #2653 Conklin, Oriana Nauset Reg HS 8:55.0 16:37.18
170 #3693 Dias, Jessica Somerville High 8:55.1 16:37.39
171 #2760 Duquette, Ashley New Bedford Voc 8:55.5 16:38.13 87
172 #427 Logue, Courtney Billerica HS 8:56.2 16:39.51
173 #2311 Gentile, Colleen Masconomet Reg HS 8:57.8 16:42.39 88
174 #6711 Dorn, Alex Plymouth So. HS 9:03.8 16:53.67
175 #4556 Power, Kaitryn Fontbonne Academy 9:08.7 17:02.83
176 #115 Brown, Annie Andover HS 9:09.4 17:04.07 89
177 #3484 Lessor, Alisha Salem HS 9:11.5 17:07.90
178 #2995 Banks, Shannon North Andover HS 9:13.9 17:12.49 90
179 #2996 Bider, Katharine North Andover HS 9:19.4 17:22.75 91
180 #436 Porter, Gwendolyn Billerica HS 9:20.4 17:24.52
181 #4417 Flaherty, Taryn Woburn HS 9:30.0 17:42.56
182 #4559 Toto, Caroline Fontbonne Academy 9:30.6 17:43.53
183 #328 Risley, Fanny Barnstable HS 9:31.1 17:44.55 92
184 #430 Moore, Alexandra Billerica HS 9:31.3 17:44.94
185 #1281 Leonard, Mariel Dennis Yartmouth HS 9:31.6 17:45.41 93
186 #997 Paredes, Liz Central Catholic HS 9:42.1 18:05.05 94
187 #1131 Mediros, Cate Concord Carlisle 9:48.1 18:16.22 95
188 #3344 Bou Habib, Mariann Presentation of 9:49.9 18:19.61
189 #135 McLaughlin, Emily Andover HS 9:51.7 18:22.85 96
190 #3650 Hynes, Lindsay Silver Lake Reg HS 9:52.0 18:23.47
191 #3475 Morgan, Katie Salem HS 9:57.1 18:32.93
192 #3651 Ketchem, Flora Silver Lake Reg HS 9:59.7 18:37.89
193 #3351 Lynch, Alana Presentation of 10:07.6 18:52.58
194 #1122 Jamie, Maslowki Concord Carlisle 10:09.6 18:56.37
195 #421 Gobiel, Paula Billerica HS 10:13.0 19:02.67
196 #4557 Ruel, Katie Fontbonne Academy 10:22.3 19:20.04
197 #4554 O'Sullivan, Courtn Fontbonne Academy 10:30.9 19:36.07
Girls Division II 9th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bromfield HS 28 2 3 5 7 11 22 23
Total Time: 1:02:07.72
Average: 12:25.55
2 Sacred Heart HS 59 1 9 10 12 27 31 43
Total Time: 1:03:59.18
Average: 12:47.84
3 Sutton HS 77 6 13 17 20 21 35 37
Total Time: 1:05:31.03
Average: 13:06.21
4 Whitnsville Christian HS 101 15 16 18 19 33 36 40
Total Time: 1:06:34.39
Average: 13:18.88
5 Hopedale HS 128 4 14 30 32 48 60 66
Total Time: 1:07:40.66
Average: 13:32.14
6 Holliston HS 168 8 24 38 41 57 79
Total Time: 1:09:54.16
Average: 13:58.84
7 Bishop Feehan HS 189 25 34 39 44 47
Total Time: 1:10:43.80
Average: 14:08.76
8 Martha's Vineyard HS 251 26 45 49 56 75
Total Time: 1:15:21.67
Average: 15:04.34
9 Dedham HS 256 28 29 55 71 73
Total Time: 1:16:22.22
Average: 15:16.45
10 Melrose High School 283 42 50 59 64 68
Total Time: 1:17:24.60
Average: 15:28.92
11 Tewksbury HS 287 52 54 58 61 62 63 65
Total Time: 1:17:09.22
Average: 15:25.85
12 Diman Reg Voc Hs 317 51 53 67 72 74
Total Time: 1:20:07.12
Average: 16:01.43
13 Dracut HS 338 46 69 70 76 77 78
Total Time: 1:23:02.85
Average: 16:36.57
Event 7 Girls 3k Run CC 9thSmall
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3428 Carlson, Marybeth Sacred Heart HS 6:21.8 11:51.70 1
2 #4150 Guirke, Marlis Wellesley HS 6:26.5 12:00.32
3 #770 Jones, Emily Bromfield HS 6:29.4 12:05.72 2
4 #773 Lee, Liz Bromfield HS 6:29.6 12:06.27 3
5 #4578 Maguire, Keely Georgetown 6:34.4 12:15.05
6 #4156 Lukes, Anna Wellesley HS 6:36.8 12:19.68
7 #1800 Ogilive, Meg Hopedale HS 6:38.6 12:23.00 4
8 #765 Cardosi, Taylor Bromfield HS 6:40.7 12:26.96 5
9 #3805 Cardin, Rachael Sutton HS 6:46.0 12:36.73 6
10 #786 Williams, Emma Bromfield HS 6:46.3 12:37.34 7
11 #1744 Butler, Dana Holliston HS 6:50.4 12:45.03 8
12 #3440 Jordan, Brianna Sacred Heart HS 6:52.6 12:48.97 9
13 #3449 Runey, Emily Sacred Heart HS 6:52.7 12:49.27 10
14 #779 Reedich, Lisa Bromfield HS 6:53.9 12:51.43 11
15 #3441 Judge, Jessica Sacred Heart HS 6:56.2 12:55.82 12
16 #5523 Spencer, Emma Winchester HS 6:58.0 12:59.14
17 #3806 Corville, Nicole Sutton HS 6:59.2 13:01.31 13
18 #1799 Miller, Kyla Hopedale HS 7:01.7 13:06.06 14
19 #588 Mowry, Alexi BlackstoneMillvi 7:02.4 13:07.40
20 #4046 Desmond, Annie Walpole HS 7:02.6 13:07.68
21 #4348 Vander Baan, Annal Whitnsville Chri 7:03.0 13:08.37 15
22 #4329 Anderson, Katherin Whitnsville Chri 7:03.5 13:09.31 16
23 #3560 Zaccardi, Emily Scituate HS 7:04.2 13:10.59
24 #4013 Harris, Melissa Uxbridge HS 7:05.7 13:13.41
25 #3817 Ryan, Nicole Sutton HS 7:06.1 13:14.27 17
26 #4349 Vander Baan, Mikel Whitnsville Chri 7:06.6 13:15.08 18
27 #4347 Vanden Akker, Emil Whitnsville Chri 7:07.3 13:16.52 19
28 #3283 Holt, Katy Pembroke HS 7:07.9 13:17.64
29 #3816 Rothermich, Lauren Sutton HS 7:08.4 13:18.53 20
30 #3818 Wilson, Robin Sutton HS 7:09.3 13:20.19 21
31 #784 Snyder, Nikki Bromfield HS 7:10.3 13:22.09 22
32 #787 Yoshida, Allie Bromfield HS 7:10.9 13:23.24 23
33 #1752 Gove, Megan Holliston HS 7:11.1 13:23.59 24
34 #506 LaPerche, Victoria Bishop Feehan HS 7:11.3 13:23.86 25
35 #5536 Reid, Liz Martha's Vineyar 7:11.4 13:24.11 26
36 #1731 Comins, Carly Hingham HS 7:13.2 13:27.46
37 #3300 Pearsall, Allison Pentucket Reg HS 7:13.5 13:27.99
38 #1414 Stane, Sarah Dover Sherborn R 7:14.3 13:29.52
39 #3429 Cleary, Katie Sacred Heart HS 7:16.4 13:33.42 27
40 #760 Bigelow, Kayti Bromfield HS 7:17.2 13:34.89
41 #1500 Gildea, Kelly East Bridgewater HS 7:18.4 13:37.23
42 #1263 Radloff, Candice Dedham HS 7:19.1 13:38.39 28
43 #1255 Hallisey, Melissa Dedham HS 7:19.7 13:39.50 29
44 #3669 Vest, Chelsey Somerset HS 7:20.1 13:40.28
45 #1798 Miller, Candace Hopedale HS 7:20.3 13:40.63 30
46 #3433 Cuomo, Hailey Sacred Heart HS 7:20.5 13:41.00 31
47 #1794 Beaudoin, Kayla Hopedale HS 7:21.0 13:41.93 32
48 #4346 Tootell, Marie Whitnsville Chri 7:22.7 13:45.11 33
49 #3477 Spinale, Eva Salem HS 7:24.9 13:49.34
50 #3961 Donofrio, Liz Triton Regional HS 7:25.6 13:50.51
51 #505 Johnson, Grace Bishop Feehan HS 7:25.8 13:51.00 34
52 #4197 Hildreth, Becca Weston HS 7:27.1 13:53.33
53 #785 Valladares, Amy Bromfield HS 7:28.8 13:56.52
54 #3811 LaBreeque, Jackie Sutton HS 7:29.0 13:56.82 35
55 #3557 Kupella, Amanda Scituate HS 7:29.1 13:57.17
56 #4332 Bernard, Courtney Whitnsville Chri 7:29.4 13:57.67 36
57 #3804 Brownwell, Abby Sutton HS 7:30.2 13:59.12 37
58 #3810 Kirby, Marissa Sutton HS 7:32.3 14:03.12
59 #2818 Warick, Kelly Newburyport HS 7:33.6 14:05.51
60 #3507 Thomas, Jessica Sandwich HS 7:34.2 14:06.57
61 #1763 Ray, Justine Holliston HS 7:34.3 14:06.79 38
62 #3141 Harrison, Lauren Norwell HS 7:34.8 14:07.65
63 #771 Jorgenson, Rachel Bromfield HS 7:35.2 14:08.48
64 #1989 Dicker, Whitney Lincoln Sudbury 7:36.3 14:10.53
65 #3802 Bannan, Haley Sutton HS 7:36.4 14:10.75
66 #4020 Marsden, Kaila Uxbridge HS 7:37.3 14:12.36
67 #532 Wood, Renee Bishop Feehan HS 7:37.6 14:12.99 39
68 #3131 Andrew, Marissa Norwell HS 7:37.9 14:13.46
69 #920 Gibbs, Kassie Cardinal Spellma 7:38.3 14:14.32
70 #775 Magee, Carrie Bromfield HS 7:38.7 14:14.96
71 #3808 Hunkeler, Molly Sutton HS 7:40.0 14:17.40
72 #4338 Giles, Jill Whitnsville Chri 7:40.1 14:17.65 40
73 #3294 Christie, Corrie Pentucket Reg HS 7:40.6 14:18.46
74 #1758 Maynes, Rachel Holliston HS 7:40.8 14:18.98 41
75 #3664 Golenbewski, Ali Somerset HS 7:41.1 14:19.39
76 #767 Dadkhan, Ari Bromfield HS 7:41.6 14:20.34
77 #1634 Schott, Alex Grafton HS 7:42.4 14:21.86
78 #921 Gomes, Chantal Cardinal Spellma 7:44.7 14:26.23
79 #2455 Johnson, Susan Melrose High School 7:45.1 14:26.86 42
80 #3450 Sweeney, Kelly Sacred Heart HS 7:45.2 14:27.16 43
81 #502 Gruppioni, Casey Bishop Feehan HS 7:47.7 14:31.72 44
82 #3439 Johnson, Rebecca Sacred Heart HS 7:48.7 14:33.61
83 #5540 Sobel, Emily Martha's Vineyar 7:49.3 14:34.75 45
84 #1564 Gentile, Danielle Foxboro HS 7:50.2 14:36.46
85 #2106 Smith, Sam Lynnfield HS 7:50.4 14:36.73
86 #3963 Gargan, Colleen Triton Regional HS 7:50.6 14:37.21
87 #2960 Manser, Katherine Nipmuc Reg HS 7:50.9 14:37.72
88 #2182 Miller, Carolyn Mansfield HS 7:51.3 14:38.44
89 #2173 Gillis, Kacy Mansfield HS 7:51.9 14:39.64
90 #8 McClintock, Meghan Abington HS 7:52.1 14:40.00
91 #1306 Dias, Lisa Dighton Reboboth HS 7:52.8 14:41.22
92 #94 Iannuccilio, Eliza AmesburyHS 7:53.4 14:42.46
93 #1462 McGinness, Aubrey Dracut HS 7:53.6 14:42.76 46
94 #494 Collins, Megan Bishop Feehan HS 7:54.4 14:44.23 47
95 #1715 Tetreault, Kim HamiltonWenham HS 7:54.9 14:45.10
96 #4611 Vielkind, Karen Hanover 7:56.8 14:48.80
97 #1793 Abate, Liz Hopedale HS 7:57.0 14:49.04 48
98 #277 Delvecchio, Amara Austin PrepHS 7:57.4 14:49.76
99 #5543 Conlon, Bridget Martha's Vineyar 7:58.2 14:51.37 49
100 #3663 Geppner, Meghan Somerset HS 7:59.6 14:53.87
101 #2369 Dicario, Marissa Mashpee HS 8:01.3 14:57.15
102 #3814 Petersen, Alicia Sutton HS 8:01.4 14:57.39
103 #3812 O'Day, Samantha Sutton HS 8:01.6 14:57.69
104 #2464 Pesanelli, Susan Melrose High School 8:01.8 14:57.99 50
105 #1350 O;brien, Kasey Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:02.3 14:58.96 51
106 #3909 Kukler, Janemarie Tewksbury HS 8:03.5 15:01.23 52
107 #3427 Beird, Allyssa Sacred Heart HS 8:05.8 15:05.42
108 #1352 Rebello, Shaina Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:06.2 15:06.22 53
109 #3180 Hennigan, Ellen Norwood HS 8:06.8 15:07.43
110 #3770 Ragucci, Jill Stoneham HS 8:07.1 15:07.98
111 #3911 Mahoney, Ashley Tewksbury HS 8:07.2 15:08.20 54
112 #1252 Dorson, Molly Dedham HS 8:07.6 15:08.94 55
113 #5542 Willey, Sophie Martha's Vineyar 8:08.5 15:10.62 56
114 #4336 Consigli, Emily Whitnsville Chri 8:09.6 15:12.63
115 #1759 Murphy, Kelsay Holliston HS 8:13.4 15:19.77 57
116 #4330 Barkin, Jess Whitnsville Chri 8:13.9 15:20.57
117 #3216 Durocher, Kathleen OldRochester Reg HS 8:14.5 15:21.66
118 #3906 Igo, Juliann Tewksbury HS 8:18.9 15:29.86 58
119 #1315 Rudis, Michelle Dighton Reboboth HS 8:20.5 15:32.89
120 #2452 Fink, Allison Melrose High School 8:21.0 15:33.82 59
121 #3446 Cahill, Molly Sacred Heart HS 8:22.2 15:36.11
122 #4231 Muellers, Kim Westwood HS 8:22.9 15:37.48
123 #3431 Coffey, Eliceann Sacred Heart HS 8:23.1 15:37.74
124 #4236 Walsh, Elisa Westwood HS 8:23.2 15:38.03
125 #3572 Beaulieu, Sarah Seekonk HS 8:24.3 15:40.00
126 #4335 Consigli, Christin Whitnsville Chri 8:24.5 15:40.39
127 #276 Dechant, Ellen Austin PrepHS 8:24.6 15:40.63
128 #1795 Brochu, Natalie Hopedale HS 8:25.9 15:42.89 60
129 #2375 Waechter, Julia Mashpee HS 8:26.5 15:44.19
130 #3916 Murdock, Sarah Tewksbury HS 8:26.8 15:44.71 61
131 #3910 Long, Bridgette Tewksbury HS 8:27.1 15:45.22 62
132 #284 Savage, Erica Austin PrepHS 8:27.9 15:46.70
133 #3065 Hart, Amanda North Middlesex HS 8:28.3 15:47.49
134 #3922 Verrill, Lyndsay Tewksbury HS 8:28.7 15:48.24 63
135 #4333 Bernard, Lindsey Whitnsville Chri 8:29.7 15:50.04
136 #89 Almon, Danielle AmesburyHS 8:30.5 15:51.60
137 #4341 Klockowski, Liz Whitnsville Chri 8:30.8 15:52.03
138 #4025 Ross, Caleigh Uxbridge HS 8:30.9 15:52.33
139 #2460 Morrison, Chelsea Melrose High School 8:31.1 15:52.66 64
140 #2373 Ronhock, Jessica Mashpee HS 8:31.2 15:52.91
141 #3138 Dongltue, Kiley Norwell HS 8:31.4 15:53.19
142 #3144 Kent, Alicia Norwell HS 8:31.5 15:53.41
143 #3902 Geen, Megan Tewksbury HS 8:31.7 15:53.70 65
144 #563 Paquette, Megan Bishop Stang HS 8:31.9 15:54.12
145 #1804 Sutton, Maegan Hopedale HS 8:34.1 15:58.35 66
146 #3971 Stein, Laura Triton Regional HS 8:36.1 16:01.99
147 #1356 Whipp, Brandi Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:36.3 16:02.43 67
148 #718 Rodriques, Alissa Bristol Plymouth HS 8:36.6 16:02.97
149 #3221 Tilden, Lindsay OldRochester Reg HS 8:37.0 16:03.60
150 #3435 Delpico, Maria Sacred Heart HS 8:37.1 16:03.93
151 #4580 Gonzalez, Jasmine Georgetown 8:37.3 16:04.18
152 #2542 Cammuso, Tiffany Millbury HS 8:37.4 16:04.40
153 #3066 Hunt, Sarah North Middlesex HS 8:37.5 16:04.68
154 #2 Arena, Kimberly Abington HS 8:39.2 16:07.74
155 #2370 Greer, Fallon Mashpee HS 8:41.9 16:12.82
156 #777 Park, Kristin Bromfield HS 8:42.3 16:13.51
157 #2815 Suprin, Taylor Newburyport HS 8:42.9 16:14.71
158 #4340 Hellberg, Raleigh Whitnsville Chri 8:43.2 16:15.17
159 #3809 Jackson, Shawna Sutton HS 8:43.3 16:15.48
160 #4579 Carlson, Emily Georgetown 8:46.8 16:21.88
161 #1711 Shea, Sara HamiltonWenham HS 8:47.2 16:22.69
162 #96 Reidy, Margaret AmesburyHS 8:52.7 16:32.97
163 #2456 Kaelblein, Noelle Melrose High School 8:52.9 16:33.27 68
164 #1457 Ferullo, Melinda Dracut HS 8:53.2 16:33.95 69
165 #1463 Melaragni, Alyssa Dracut HS 8:53.4 16:34.25 70
166 #713 Canel, Kelsey Bristol Plymouth HS 8:53.8 16:35.06
167 #717 Messaros, Amy Bristol Plymouth HS 8:54.1 16:35.62
168 #2545 Ossell, Kristen Millbury HS 8:55.9 16:38.88
169 #1264 Stella, Jeanne Dedham HS 8:56.6 16:40.12 71
170 #1704 Kelley, Meghan HamiltonWenham HS 8:57.5 16:41.91
171 #1343 Batista, Linda Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:58.1 16:43.06 72
172 #1231 DiChiara, Nicolett David Prouty HS 9:00.2 16:46.93
173 #1797 DeBoer, Emily Hopedale HS 9:00.6 16:47.69
174 #1717 Zena, Linda HamiltonWenham HS 9:03.4 16:52.93
175 #4026 Slandra, Anna Uxbridge HS 9:05.4 16:56.70
176 #3904 Hofmann, Ashley Tewksbury HS 9:07.9 17:01.36
177 #2810 Quinn, Katelyn Newburyport HS 9:14.4 17:13.48
178 #1260 McNamara, Erin Dedham HS 9:15.4 17:15.27 73
179 #1353 Rodriquez, Vanessa Diman Reg Voc Hs 9:16.0 17:16.45 74
180 #897 Kennedy, Tina Canton HS 9:17.3 17:18.75
181 #776 McPhee, Vikki Bromfield HS 9:18.0 17:20.01
182 #5544 Lindsey, Claire Martha's Vineyar 9:18.4 17:20.82 75
183 #3668 Slater, Blakely Somerset HS 9:20.0 17:23.89
184 #3438 Heggi, Erin Sacred Heart HS 9:21.2 17:25.99
185 #1465 Pratt, Kristen Dracut HS 9:23.4 17:30.16 76
186 #1228 Ahearn, Colleen David Prouty HS 9:25.2 17:33.57
187 #3768 Greaves, Marisa Stoneham HS 9:27.4 17:37.63
188 #1460 Lamphier, Kelly Dracut HS 9:29.6 17:41.73 77
189 #762 Bonnell, Erica Bromfield HS 9:31.7 17:45.65
190 #3771 Saltzman, Margaret Stoneham HS 9:32.3 17:46.75
191 #766 Childs, Marybeth Bromfield HS 9:33.4 17:48.82
192 #768 Holmes, Lorraine Bromfield HS 9:34.9 17:51.69
193 #3 DeGrasse, Christin Abington HS 9:36.4 17:54.44
194 #3298 Lancaster, Erica Pentucket Reg HS 9:40.3 18:01.60
195 #1417 Trainor, Suzanne Dover Sherborn R 9:41.9 18:04.65
196 #1877 Lamb, Kristin King Pllip Regio 9:51.7 18:22.95
197 #1458 Gooden, Chelsea Dracut HS 9:53.3 18:25.90 78
198 #2547 Wall, Nicole Millbury HS 9:53.4 18:26.17
199 #1879 Lawler, Tricia King Pllip Regio 10:01.1 18:40.41
200 #4 DeGrenier, Chantal Abington HS 10:02.8 18:43.57
201 #919 DelGuerein, Michel Cardinal Spellma 10:11.0 18:58.81
202 #2541 Boulavang, Kim Millbury HS 10:27.9 19:30.32
203 #1746 Chrisholm, Drew Holliston HS 10:34.1 19:42.03 79
204 #1234 Milgate, Mallory David Prouty HS 11:11.8 20:52.31
Girls Division I 10th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Concord Carlisle Reg HS 54 4 7 10 13 20 23 43
Total Time: 1:48:23.80
Average: 21:40.76
2 Belmont HS 103 6 15 21 22 39
Total Time: 1:52:57.35
Average: 22:35.47
3 Lexington HS 107 1 5 24 36 41 55
Total Time: 1:52:17.12
Average: 22:27.43
4 Central Catholic HS 107 3 14 18 35 37 63
Total Time: 1:53:16.11
Average: 22:39.23
5 Natick HS 145 25 26 30 31 33
Total Time: 1:57:19.20
Average: 23:27.84
6 Weymouth HS 156 2 16 32 49 57
Total Time: 1:57:46.37
Average: 23:33.28
7 Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 168 9 17 27 54 61
Total Time: 2:00:21.74
Average: 24:04.35
8 Andover HS 171 11 29 42 44 45 46 51
Total Time: 1:58:52.45
Average: 23:46.49
9 Dennis Yartmouth HS 177 8 12 47 52 58 64 65
Total Time: 1:59:52.05
Average: 23:58.41
10 Lowell HS 179 19 34 38 40 48
Total Time: 1:59:36.38
Average: 23:55.28
11 Masconomet Reg HS 246 28 50 53 56 59 60 62
Total Time: 2:06:57.26
Average: 25:23.46
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 10thLarge
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Loughlin, Caroline Boston Latin HS 19:43.69
2 McNabb, Jill Lexington HS 19:58.90 1
3 McNiff, Brenna Beverly HS 20:09.03
4 Pedrce, Nicole Weymouth HS 20:19.88 2
5 Fournier, Emily Attleboro HS 20:20.65
6 Martin, Kristen Central Catholic HS 20:26.88 3
7 Racine, Jennifer Haverhill 20:28.24
8 Binney, Stacie Oliver Ames HS 20:30.28
9 Furey, Jenna North Quincy HS 20:31.33
10 Mortimer, Courtney Haverhill 20:35.13
11 Cooney, Olivia Concord Carlisle 20:48.53 4
12 Slote, Nina Newton South HS 20:51.86
13 Invernizzi, Courtney Malden HS 20:54.39
14 Kernan, Elizabeth Lexington HS 21:00.55 5
15 Reder, Hillary Belmont HS 21:08.85 6
16 Godfrey, Lea Franklin HS 21:12.77
17 Booth, Lindsey Franklin HS 21:14.99
18 Westbrook, Hannah Newton South HS 21:16.37
19 Cicchetti, Cricky Concord Carlisle 21:22.21 7
20 Wetherbee, Colleen Dennis Yartmouth HS 21:28.81 8
21 Affanato, Nicole Whitman-Hanson R 21:30.53 9
22 MacIntyre, Carley North Middlesex HS 21:31.41
23 Allen, Katelyn Marshfield HS 21:38.23
24 Jenkinson, Becca Concord Carlisle 21:38.97 10
25 Cosgrove, Maggie Andover HS 21:39.64 11
26 Regan, Kerry North Quincy HS 21:45.13
27 Muse, Jen Dennis Yartmouth HS 21:49.12 12
28 Carr, Liz Randolph HS 21:50.71
29 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin Doherty HS 21:51.84
30 Alberto, Alexandra Concord Carlisle 21:59.60 13
31 Bolkhovsky, Olga Framingham HS 21:59.92
32 Farren, Ivory Chelmsford HS 22:01.14
33 Grange, Kaylyn Central Catholic HS 22:20.69 14
34 Caputo, Cherie Belmont HS 22:20.99 15
35 Meagher, Chrissie Fontbonne Academy 22:21.53
36 Feyler, Leanne Marshfield HS 22:22.03
37 Francis, Jess Barnstable HS 22:22.34
38 Snow, Rachel NeedhamHS 22:22.63
39 Munez, Stephanie Lawerence HS 22:23.11
40 Geden, Sarah Weymouth HS 22:25.41 16
41 Arouca, Katelyn Whitman-Hanson R 22:27.08 17
42 Deppipo, Mary Central Catholic HS 22:29.47 18
43 McCall, Christine Lowell HS 22:31.43 19
44 Erhard, Kelly Barnstable HS 22:32.17
45 Kerins, Christy Arlington HS 22:33.68
46 Houston, Lecie Acton Boxboro Re 22:33.95
47 Breen, Robin Concord Carlisle 22:34.49 20
48 Lane, Taylor Belmont HS 22:37.89 21
49 Watson, Grace Belmont HS 22:38.82 22
50 Faulkner, Estelle Concord Carlisle 22:52.25 23
51 Lane, Selena Lexington HS 22:57.56 24
52 Croteau, Nicole Billerica HS 22:58.04
53 Panek, Erin Natick HS 23:03.10 25
54 Rudie, Emma Newton South HS 23:05.61
55 Williamson, Kristen Natick HS 23:08.40 26
56 Viscarra, Kate Franklin HS 23:16.00
57 Cuningham, Laura Whitman-Hanson R 23:16.91 27
58 Coineau, Ashley Silver Lake Reg HS 23:22.04
59 Ferrara, Catherine Masconomet Reg HS 23:23.86 28
60 Solorzano, Debbie Woburn HS 23:25.71
61 Huggins, Danielle Andover HS 23:27.25 29
62 McEleney, Bethany Natick HS 23:33.33 30
63 Kheyfets, Julie Brookline HS 23:33.60
64 Zhoa, Emily Chelmsford HS 23:37.62
65 Brunnelle, Abby North Attleboro HS 23:39.18
66 Schafer, Jamie Natick HS 23:42.84 31
67 Miller, Allie Dartmouth HS 23:45.04
68 Catarella, Felicia Weymouth HS 23:47.51 32
69 O'Brien, Jennifer Haverhill 23:49.25
70 Roman, Kristy Natick HS 23:51.53 33
71 Choy, Susan Malden HS 23:51.90
72 Kyriazidis, Natalie Lowell HS 23:53.08 34
73 Schaufenbil, Kyrie Lawerence HS 23:57.54
74 O'Neil, Kelly Central Catholic HS 23:58.36 35
75 Dranoff, Rachel Lexington HS 23:59.38 36
76 Sullivan, Abbey Central Catholic HS 24:00.71 37
77 Andrews, Megan Oliver Ames HS 24:01.41
78 Ellis, Kelli Notre Dame Academy 24:02.87
79 Albert, Kelsey North Andover HS 24:08.13
80 Walsh, Becky Lowell HS 24:08.44 38
81 Palmer, Meredith North Quincy HS 24:08.73
82 Degnan, Miranda North Andover HS 24:09.09
83 Carey, Isabell Belmont HS 24:10.80 39
84 Sargent, Katie Lowell HS 24:12.90 40
85 Mguyen, Nho Arlington HS 24:13.62
86 Clark, Hope Attleboro HS 24:18.91
87 Flaherty, Liz Lexington HS 24:20.73 41
88 Cabassa, Tatiana Lawerence HS 24:27.70
89 Zuar, Sally Newton North HS 24:27.97
90 Johnson, Mary Andover HS 24:30.46 42
91 Catano, Sarah Notre Dame Academy 24:31.14
92 Sakkaf, Iman Concord Carlisle 24:31.68 43
93 MacDonald, Samantha Arlington HS 24:32.38
94 Ahearn, Jacki Marshfield HS 24:34.36
95 Hacker, Amelia Andover HS 24:34.87 44
96 Kuta, Erin Acton Boxboro Re 24:36.10
97 Flaherty, Mollie Nauset Reg HS 24:38.50
98 Sweeney, Kaileigh Andover HS 24:40.23 45
99 Morres, Kathran Beverly HS 24:40.81
100 Vivian, Lauren Andover HS 24:42.86 46
101 Foley, Bridget Dennis Yartmouth HS 24:43.43 47
102 Tessitore, Amy Methuen HS 24:43.82
103 Lutz, Carina Woburn HS 24:44.44
104 Smith, Lauren Lowell HS 24:50.53 48
105 Sacchetti, Samantha Weymouth HS 24:55.35 49
106 Healey, Alexandra Masconomet Reg HS 25:04.31 50
107 Johnson, Tess Newton North HS 25:11.07
108 Deschene, Casey Andover HS 25:16.54 51
109 Reidy, Marci Marshfield HS 25:18.39
110 Tam, Bonita Malden HS 25:20.66
111 Ritchie, Mary Doherty HS 25:20.96
112 Whall, Alissa Plymouth North 25:23.80
113 Martin, Kylie Chelmsford HS 25:24.82
114 Kosinski, Kristin Oliver Ames HS 25:26.00
115 Warren, Caroline Dennis Yartmouth HS 25:26.98 52
116 Holley, Grace Malden HS 25:28.71
117 Meunier, Jennifer Framingham HS 25:37.42
118 Man, Linda North Quincy HS 25:40.91
119 Carter, Samantha TauntonHS 25:43.23
120 McCarthy, Maura Fontbonne Academy 25:44.84
121 Dubois, Jaclyn Masconomet Reg HS 25:45.30 53
122 Costello, Pam NeedhamHS 25:45.63
123 Kincaid, Monica Oliver Ames HS 25:51.45
124 Sheehan, Teresa Notre Dame Academy 25:54.24
125 Eberle, Rebecca Arlington HS 25:57.91
126 Wanscheri, Emily Whitman-Hanson R 26:04.51 54
127 Black-Foley, Arielle Lexington HS 26:11.05 55
128 Colligan, Kelsey Plymouth So. HS 26:17.11
129 DeLuca, Francesca Masconomet Reg HS 26:17.41 56
130 McCabe, Rachel Weymouth HS 26:18.22 57
131 Eldridge, Sarah Dennis Yartmouth HS 26:23.71 58
132 Eddison, Melissa Masconomet Reg HS 26:26.38 59
133 Bogart, Michaela Masconomet Reg HS 26:32.21 60
134 Lawerence, Aylssa Nashoba Reg HS 26:35.95
135 Kelley, Christina NeedhamHS 26:40.74
136 Chase, Charlotte Doherty HS 26:54.61
137 ching, Kathy Brookline HS 26:58.41
138 Edelstein, Aliza Newton North HS 27:01.12
139 Craven, Liz Whitman-Hanson R 27:02.71 61
140 Kakouros, Paniota Doherty HS 27:03.50
141 Stampfer, Orley Brookline HS 27:07.59
142 Botsford, Lindsay Nauset Reg HS 27:12.23
143 Peruzzi, Stephanie Fontbonne Academy 27:13.56
144 Minehan, Caitlin Fontbonne Academy 27:16.68
145 Chisholm, Laura Franklin HS 27:22.26
146 Donnelly, Katie Lawerence HS 27:29.89
147 Kennedy, Colby Newton North HS 27:37.00
148 Szymanski, Sarah Masconomet Reg HS 27:38.11 62
149 Wall, Brianna Nauset Reg HS 27:41.57
150 Lynch, Allie Notre Dame Academy 27:45.38
151 Tarbox, Jen North Andover HS 27:50.01
152 Yong, Lynda Newton South HS 28:27.27
153 Cheng, Connie Andover HS 28:56.12
154 Flynn, Melissa Masconomet Reg HS 29:03.53
155 Gabrilska, Julie North Middlesex HS 29:06.72
156 Wolfenden, Jessica North Andover HS 29:09.75
157 Duran, Sasha Central Catholic HS 29:46.81 63
158 DeGroot, Amanda Hudson HS 29:50.71
159 Edwards, Lindsay Dennis Yartmouth HS 30:13.62 64
160 McCormick, Mary Catherin Dennis Yartmouth HS 30:13.96 65
Girls Division II 10th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Feehan HS 51 4 5 6 13 23 25 34
Total Time: 1:47:48.71
Average: 21:33.75
2 Sandwich HS 59 8 10 11 12 18 39
Total Time: 1:49:15.27
Average: 21:51.06
3 Carver HS 116 2 7 30 36 41
Total Time: 1:53:03.41
Average: 22:36.69
4 Tewksbury HS 134 3 15 26 38 52
Total Time: 1:55:16.63
Average: 23:03.33
5 Martha's Vineyard HS 153 21 22 27 35 48 57
Total Time: 1:56:29.23
Average: 23:17.85
6 Dover Sherborn Regional H 176 1 29 33 55 58 68
Total Time: 1:57:59.98
Average: 23:36.00
7 Millbury HS 177 16 19 42 47 53 70 72
Total Time: 1:58:50.16
Average: 23:46.04
8 Groton-Dunstable HS 186 17 24 40 49 56 71 75
Total Time: 2:00:16.14
Average: 24:03.23
9 Duxbury HS 192 14 20 43 51 64 65 66
Total Time: 2:01:01.88
Average: 24:12.38
10 Newburyport HS 236 28 31 50 60 67
Total Time: 2:05:58.25
Average: 25:11.65
11 Uxbridge HS 253 32 44 46 62 69
Total Time: 2:07:48.77
Average: 25:33.76
12 Mansfield HS 260 37 45 54 61 63
Total Time: 2:07:19.00
Average: 25:27.80
13 Weston HS 291 9 59 73 74 76
Total Time: 2:21:02.26
Average: 28:12.46
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 10thSmall
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1399 Giamo, Cara Dover Sherborn R 6:12.6 19:17.53 1
2 #3396 Bohenek, Jackie Rockland HS 6:32.5 20:19.25
3 #955 Wadlow, Lauryn Carver HS 6:35.1 20:27.31 2
4 #2231 Gallagher, Christi Marian HS 6:37.5 20:35.00
5 #3801 Baltzell, Kelsey Sutton HS 6:40.6 20:44.46
6 #3959 Capolupo, Chelsy Triton Regional HS 6:43.4 20:53.14
7 #3921 Rose, Kaitlin Tewksbury HS 6:43.7 20:54.01 3
8 #525 St Thomas, Mary Bishop Feehan HS 6:43.8 20:54.34 4
9 #500 Griffin, Alyssa Bishop Feehan HS 6:43.9 20:54.66 5
10 #275 Hyatt, Lucero Auburn HS 6:49.6 21:12.58
11 #520 O'Donnell, Caitlin Bishop Feehan HS 6:50.5 21:15.26 6
12 #700 Ragome, Kat Bourne HS 6:53.8 21:25.53
13 #954 Sidiropoulas, Nico Carver HS 6:54.8 21:28.51 7
14 #3582 Scott, Jessica Seekonk HS 6:54.9 21:29.01
15 #3497 Jenseu, Sarah Sandwich HS 6:55.8 21:31.60 8
16 #4194 Charpie, Pamela Weston HS 6:57.0 21:35.36 9
17 #3441 Judge, Jessica Sacred Heart HS 6:58.0 21:38.67
18 #3964 Johnson, Carlyn Triton Regional HS 6:58.6 21:40.28
19 #1258 Hurst, Kelli Dedham HS 6:59.0 21:41.69
20 #3500 Manchester, Allyso Sandwich HS 6:59.8 21:44.22 10
21 #3493 Dupuis, Anna Sandwich HS 7:00.4 21:46.07 11
22 #2397 Marshall, Kristen Medfield HS 7:00.6 21:46.55
23 #3506 Tavares, Erica Sandwich HS 7:00.7 21:47.06 12
24 #4569 Kempthorne, Emily Marblehead HS 7:01.4 21:49.05
25 #3807 Donahue, Christina Sutton HS 7:02.1 21:51.39
26 #764 Cardenas, Margaret Bromfield HS 7:02.7 21:53.04
27 #3402 Kiligallien, Katie Rockland HS 7:02.9 21:53.62
28 #3397 Bonito, Marissa Rockland HS 7:03.3 21:55.07
29 #507 Looney, Megan Bishop Feehan HS 7:03.9 21:57.01 13
30 #1733 Haley, Rebecca Hingham HS 7:04.5 21:58.82
31 #2232 Halterman, Helena Marian HS 7:04.8 21:59.56
32 #4568 Katzman, Ariana Marblehead HS 7:05.4 22:01.47
33 #2229 Ferris, Chrissie Marian HS 7:08.3 22:10.44
34 #695 Antonangeli, Jade Bourne HS 7:09.0 22:12.76
35 #1489 Brust, Casey Duxbury HS 7:09.7 22:14.82 14
36 #3899 Bonomo, Sarah Tewksbury HS 7:09.8 22:15.08 15
37 #1464 Phelps, Jerika Dracut HS 7:09.9 22:15.66
38 #2538 Agyenan, Amma Millbury HS 7:10.7 22:18.03 16
39 #4114 Fiust, Alexandra Wayland HS 7:11.6 22:20.69
40 #1662 Roberts, Meredith Groton-Dunstable HS 7:12.1 22:22.50 17
41 #1454 Burgess, Courtney Dracut HS 7:12.7 22:24.12
42 #3501 Morrissey, Stacey Sandwich HS 7:13.4 22:26.32 18
43 #3219 Rogers, Tiffany OldRochester Reg HS 7:13.8 22:27.74
44 #2540 Boucher, Jennakay Millbury HS 7:15.6 22:33.15 19
45 #1495 Poole, Cam Duxbury HS 7:16.1 22:34.76 20
46 #5531 Woodman, Sagitta Martha's Vineyar 7:16.7 22:36.69 21
47 #763 Cardenas, Lydia Bromfield HS 7:19.0 22:43.66
48 #699 Partington, Sam Bourne HS 7:19.6 22:45.68
49 #5528 Parker, Rosa Martha's Vineyar 7:20.1 22:47.06 22
50 #516 Mitchell, Briana Bishop Feehan HS 7:20.2 22:47.44 23
51 #1661 Perrin, Holly Groton-Dunstable HS 7:22.0 22:52.99 24
52 #510 Lynch, Alison Bishop Feehan HS 7:22.1 22:53.40 25
53 #1871 Cain, Becky King Pllip Regio 7:22.2 22:53.77
54 #3900 Cook, Kim Tewksbury HS 7:22.5 22:54.67 26
55 #5533 Dean, Alida Martha's Vineyar 7:22.6 22:55.06 27
56 #3139 Dwyer, Molly Norwell HS 7:22.9 22:55.91
57 #3135 Carmody, Erica Norwell HS 7:24.0 22:59.45
58 #4618 Strelow, Tessa Winchester HS 7:25.6 23:04.25
59 #2806 Johnson, Rose Newburyport HS 7:26.1 23:05.89 28
60 #216 O'Grady, Christina Archbishop Williams 7:26.5 23:07.06
61 #1311 Moitozo, Serena Dighton Reboboth HS 7:26.6 23:07.31
62 #2228 Connors, Liz Marian HS 7:29.3 23:15.72
63 #1406 Mayer, Stephanie Dover Sherborn R 7:30.2 23:18.65 29
64 #949 Cole, Vicky Carver HS 7:31.9 23:23.81 30
65 #2796 Chase, Hannah Newburyport HS 7:32.5 23:25.71 31
66 #4011 Alberta, Ashli Uxbridge HS 7:33.1 23:27.46 32
67 #16 Dbel, Stacey Academy of Notre 7:33.9 23:30.14
68 #1410 Perini, Lauren Dover Sherborn R 7:34.3 23:31.34 33
69 #3112 Short, Lizzie North Reading HS 7:35.1 23:33.93
70 #501 Grundy, Michaela Bishop Feehan HS 7:36.0 23:36.55 34
71 #5534 Sobel, Janey Martha's Vineyar 7:37.2 23:40.28 35
72 #952 Saul, Kaitlyn Carver HS 7:37.3 23:40.75 36
73 #5 Gulinello, Samanth Abington HS 7:37.8 23:42.13
74 #3969 Steeves, Samantha Triton Regional HS 7:37.9 23:42.53
75 #2163 Bluestein, Arielle Mansfield HS 7:38.6 23:44.75 37
76 #778 Parker, Maria Bromfield HS 7:38.8 23:45.20
77 #2465 Truong, Xuan Melrose High School 7:41.2 23:52.65
78 #3918 Palladiro, Michell Tewksbury HS 7:42.0 23:55.31 38
79 #3498 Leonard, Jill Sandwich HS 7:43.7 24:00.50 39
80 #3222 Trow, Grace OldRochester Reg HS 7:44.3 24:02.32
81 #1658 Lockwood, Katie Groton-Dunstable HS 7:44.4 24:02.67 40
82 #951 Rooney, Kelly Carver HS 7:44.5 24:03.03 41
83 #3136 Cheever, Michelle Norwell HS 7:44.6 24:03.42
84 #2548 Wall, rachel Millbury HS 7:44.8 24:03.83 42
85 #1492 Hall, Meredith Duxbury HS 7:45.2 24:05.20 43
86 #2393 Kelleher, Emily Medfield HS 7:45.9 24:07.39
87 #4028 Travaline, Tara Uxbridge HS 7:47.0 24:10.70 44
88 #2174 Goffredo, Alison Mansfield HS 7:47.1 24:11.01 45
89 #3304 Trumball, Meredith Pentucket Reg HS 7:47.4 24:11.88
90 #2962 McGann, Kasey Nipmuc Reg HS 7:47.8 24:13.16
91 #495 Connor, Melissa Bishop Feehan HS 7:47.9 24:13.61
92 #4052 McMullen, A Walpole HS 7:48.6 24:15.87
93 #4027 Taylor, Shebly Uxbridge HS 7:48.8 24:16.50 46
94 #2539 Berube, Kayla Millbury HS 7:50.4 24:21.46 47
95 #18 Macri, Meaghan Academy of Notre 7:51.1 24:23.59
96 #1734 Meade, Christina Hingham HS 7:51.8 24:25.80
97 #5537 Bailey, Celeste Martha's Vineyar 7:53.2 24:30.14 48
98 #477 Thibault, Chelsea Bishop Connolly HS 7:53.4 24:30.54
99 #4570 Smith, Darby Marblehead HS 7:54.4 24:33.82
100 #2461 Murphy, Elizabeth Melrose High School 7:55.5 24:37.06
101 #98 Webber, Krystin AmesburyHS 7:57.7 24:43.98
102 #3113 Stein, Alicia North Reading HS 8:00.4 24:52.55
103 #3132 Bahros, Anya Norwell HS 8:01.9 24:57.03
104 #1656 Gove, Erin Groton-Dunstable HS 8:02.1 24:57.62 49
105 #928 Romano, Jen Cardinal Spellma 8:03.0 25:00.55
106 #2813 Roy, Dana Newburyport HS 8:03.6 25:02.48 50
107 #1497 Yoon, Tiffany Duxbury HS 8:04.5 25:05.24 51
108 #866 Hegde, Sonika Burlington HS 8:06.6 25:11.66
109 #1268 Warren, Julianne Dedham HS 8:07.9 25:15.75
110 #3913 Mendietta, Michell Tewksbury HS 8:08.5 25:17.56 52
111 #3577 George, Ashley Seekonk HS 8:11.1 25:25.57
112 #1530 Sorenson, Katie Fairhaven HS 8:11.6 25:27.35
113 #714 Dussaulty, Cassand Bristol Plymouth HS 8:11.7 25:27.62
114 #2544 Merulla, Christine Millbury HS 8:13.7 25:33.69 53
115 #2168 Clark, Adrianna Mansfield HS 8:14.0 25:34.61 54
116 #3111 Malcuit, Caitlin North Reading HS 8:14.4 25:35.87
117 #1633 Reardon, Carley Grafton HS 8:14.7 25:36.73
118 #1253 Driscoll, Olivia Dedham HS 8:14.8 25:37.30
119 #491 Bisbee, Christina Bishop Feehan HS 8:15.0 25:37.91
120 #17 Farley, Beth Academy of Notre 8:15.3 25:38.83
121 #1629 Arsenault, Nicole Grafton HS 8:15.4 25:39.16
122 #1402 Harmon, Rachel Dover Sherborn R 8:16.1 25:41.12 55
123 #1743 Boylan, Leah Holliston HS 8:19.5 25:51.70
124 #1659 McKenize, Krista Groton-Dunstable HS 8:22.3 26:00.36 56
125 #715 Filkins, Rachel Bristol Plymouth HS 8:22.9 26:02.27
126 #585 Greene, Courtney BlackstoneMillvi 8:23.8 26:05.06
127 #5546 Moreis, Alexis Martha's Vineyar 8:23.9 26:05.31 57
128 #1396 Burruss, Meri Dover Sherborn R 8:25.8 26:11.34 58
129 #1354 Smith, Amanda Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:28.6 26:19.95
130 #3355 Romero, Diana Presentation of 8:31.9 26:30.34
131 #4192 Alcock, Caroline Weston HS 8:33.6 26:35.46 59
132 #2801 Evans, Andrea Newburyport HS 8:34.0 26:36.89 60
133 #1345 Berube, Nicole Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:36.2 26:43.59
134 #2171 Desmond, Lauren Mansfield HS 8:38.9 26:51.93 61
135 #4018 LaFrance, Abby Uxbridge HS 8:40.0 26:55.52 62
136 #2172 Foley, Robyn Mansfield HS 8:40.4 26:56.70 63
137 #1493 Hemingway, Katie Duxbury HS 8:42.1 27:01.86 64
138 #3445 Mathis, Kira Sacred Heart HS 8:42.7 27:03.77
139 #719 Welch, Susan Bristol Plymouth HS 8:43.5 27:06.25
140 #589 Ross, Brittney BlackstoneMillvi 8:43.8 27:07.20
141 #497 Endler, Bridget Bishop Feehan HS 8:44.5 27:09.37
142 #513 McGee, Alison Bishop Feehan HS 8:48.1 27:20.47
143 #3425 Aubert, Noelle Sacred Heart HS 8:49.8 27:26.02
144 #7 Lyons, Jessica Abington HS 8:52.9 27:35.65
145 #3305 Wile, Margaret Pentucket Reg HS 8:53.1 27:36.17
146 #1494 McGurik, Carolin Duxbury HS 8:53.7 27:38.00 65
147 #1491 Cooke, Abby Duxbury HS 8:55.0 27:42.07 66
148 #2811 Rafferty, Hannah Newburyport HS 8:56.7 27:47.28 67
149 #1409 Pascerelli, Jessie Dover Sherborn R 8:57.6 27:50.17 68
150 #4087 Brown, Vivian Watertown HS 8:58.4 27:52.47
151 #917 Buckley, Lauren Cardinal Spellma 9:03.3 28:07.89
152 #3356 Troung, Tammy Presentation of 9:05.5 28:14.65
153 #3109 Duval, Sam North Reading HS 9:10.3 28:29.44
154 #560 Fitzpatrick, Colle Bishop Stang HS 9:17.9 28:53.31
155 #4016 Kogut, Avery Uxbridge HS 9:19.6 28:58.59 69
156 #1528 Robichaud, Liz Fairhaven HS 9:25.0 29:15.19
157 #2543 Crane, Allison Millbury HS 9:28.8 29:26.99 70
158 #869 Kirkland, Stacy Burlington HS 9:29.4 29:28.89
159 #286 Yuschik, Alex Austin PrepHS 9:34.2 29:43.80
160 #1652 Carson, Rebecca Groton-Dunstable HS 9:36.8 29:51.96 71
161 #2546 Pearson, Brittany Millbury HS 9:37.0 29:52.64 72
162 #1346 Bioux, Kerri Diman Reg Voc Hs 9:45.8 30:19.90
163 #4195 Hajjar, Bridgett Weston HS 9:46.9 30:23.19 73
164 #4199 Kim, Renita Weston HS 9:53.1 30:42.46 74
165 #1648 Bagley, Erin Groton-Dunstable HS 10:02.0 31:10.19 75
166 #508 Lovering, kaitlyn Bishop Feehan HS 10:04.1 31:16.88
167 #4193 Chan, Kristin Weston HS 10:13.5 31:45.79 76
168 #474 D'Amico, Samantha Bishop Connolly HS 10:23.8 32:18.04
169 #3345 Carbone, Kerry Presentation of 10:25.2 32:22.17
170 #3347 Gorman, Maggie Presentation of 10:33.4 32:47.70
171 #1657 Henderson, Amanda Groton-Dunstable HS 10:45.8 33:26.16
172 #929 Sousa, Nicolle Cardinal Spellma 11:24.6 35:26.68
173 #526 Stringham, Rebecca Bishop Feehan HS 11:24.6 35:26.68
174 #3399 Downey, Kristina Rockland HS 14:11.0 44:03.82
Girls Divison I 11/12
Girls 5k Run CC 11-12th Large
Comp# Name School Time
==================================================================================
1 318 Dalomba, Chrstina Barnstable HS 19:11.91
2 321 Lyon, Jill Barnstable HS 19:18.33
3 3598 Tran, Emily Sharon HS 19:33.32
4 1602 Sergi, Jill Franklin HS 19:41.95
5 1601 Rizzolo, Kate Franklin HS 19:42.61
6 1276 Fallon, Brooke Dennis Yartmouth HS 19:46.00
7 245 DeVincent, Bridget Attleboro HS 19:47.06
8 2250 Nash, Melissa Marshfield HS 19:47.42
9 4281 Cavicchi, Sarah Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 19:58.77
10 3886 Wood, Kristin Tantasqua Reg HS 20:06.25
11 3636 Rawsod, Amanda Shepard Hill HS 20:11.13
12 2061 Horelik, Noelle Lowell HS 20:11.60
13 1283 Martinez, Kaycee Dennis Yartmouth HS 20:20.53
14 1383 Duggan, Caitlin Doherty HS 20:20.99
15 316 Clark, Marcy Barnstable HS 20:22.09
16 3472 Jinks, Katie Salem HS 20:22.61
17 1984 Bello, Terri Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 20:28.13
18 381 Ouellet, Megan Beverly HS 20:31.23
19 3597 Pham, Ngoc Sharon HS 20:32.85
20 3003 Kasper, Janelle North Andover HS 20:43.55
21 3060 Conner, Allie North Middlesex HS 20:43.81
22 741 Sheehan, Kasey Brockton HS 20:53.14
23 372 Accomando, Katie Beverly HS 20:53.42
24 6677 Lapsley, Deirdre Plymouth North 20:54.15
25 3596 Happnie, Rebecca Sharon HS 20:59.28
26 1290 Thompson, Lapoctia Dennis Yartmouth HS 21:04.52
27 4172 Gieguez, Stasia Westborough HS 21:05.89
28 1273 DeRosa, Emily Dennis Yartmouth HS 21:08.89
29 2002 Mushnick, Emma Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 21:09.12
30 1592 Dacey, Courtney Franklin HS 21:09.89
31 360 Liander, Margit Belmont HS 21:10.65
32 246 DoTrolio, Susannah Attleboro HS 21:11.13
33 1990 Donaldson, Kate Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 21:18.53
34 3034 Banks, Jenna North Attleboro HS 21:20.34
35 2073 Wamala, Theresa Lowell HS 21:20.65
36 2491 Sullivan, Karissa Methuen HS 21:34.16
37 6674 Doyle, Tammy Plymouth North 21:38.81
38 4280 Arouca, Kerry Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 21:42.53
39 2001 Merwin, Jess Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 21:43.75
40 243 Clark, Hannah Attleboro HS 21:45.08
41 6655 Martori, Amanda Haverhill 21:46.38
42 419 Girard, Jessica Billerica HS 21:46.90
43 1126 Knudson, Karin Concord Carlisle Reg HS 21:49.25
44 3241 Meyers, Crystal Oliver Ames HS 21:52.71
45 2565 Lakin, Laura Nashoba Reg HS 21:53.32
46 3594 Berlin, Jessie Sharon HS 21:53.74
47 1007 Lavioe, Michaela Central Catholic HS 21:54.22
48 6703 Manning, Heather Plymouth South High Schoo 21:54.79
49 377 Manganaro, Becky Beverly HS 21:55.24
50 37 Schneider, Allie Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 21:56.05
51 1391 McPartland, Breanne Doherty HS 22:00.09
52 1594 Flanagan, Kelley Franklin HS 22:01.48
53 4182 Wilfert, Amy Westborough HS 22:03.40
54 740 Shapiro, Julie Brockton HS 22:05.78
55 1217 Sousa, Alicia Dartmouth HS 22:10.60
56 1942 Sullivan, Kate Lexington HS 22:17.57
57 3207 Jones, Abby Notre Dame Academy 22:18.28
58 2998 Davis, Alex North Andover HS 22:19.28
59 1382 Duclos, Kelly Doherty HS 22:20.05
60 3470 Barnes, Emily Salem HS 22:20.78
61 1603 Sherlock, Carolyn Franklin HS 22:21.91
62 443 Sullivan, Meghan Billerica HS 22:23.40
63 2157 Wong, Lillian Malden HS 22:26.95
64 2067 Plante, Jessica Lowell HS 22:27.77
65 1000 Bryant, Sarah Central Catholic HS 22:28.19
66 2925 Brinn, Ayelet Newton South HS 22:29.59
67 1933 Medlock, Melinda Lexington HS 22:29.84
68 1941 Sofen, Laura Lexington HS 22:30.14
69 662 O'Donnell, Meghan Boston Latin HS 22:31.31
70 3595 Ebner, Rachel Sharon HS 22:32.28
71 1120 Holland, Caitlin Concord Carlisle Reg HS 22:33.96
72 442 Sullivan, Emily Billerica HS 22:36.14
73 1006 Hillner, Julie Central Catholic HS 22:37.09
74 2068 Rivera, Shamir Lowell HS 22:42.66
75 1607 Williamson, Lindsey Franklin HS 22:44.53
76 3244 Papagno, Alex Oliver Ames HS 22:44.82
77 1384 Ettis, Tara Doherty HS 22:46.15
78 4561 Whelan, Megan Fontbonne Academy 22:47.64
79 4181 Weinbaum, Kayley Westborough HS 22:48.88
80 3070 Maxner, Jess North Middlesex HS 22:50.68
81 1600 Paradis, Laura Franklin HS 22:54.03
82 1954 Diaz-MacInnis, Katherine Lexington HS 22:55.99
83 1598 Lawerence, Caitlin Franklin HS 22:57.02
84 2654 Falcone, Courtney Nauset Reg HS 22:58.25
85 2853 Faneuil, Jackie Newton North HS 22:58.79
86 739 Richards, Jessica Brockton HS 22:59.93
87 429 McLaughlin, Megan Billerica HS 23:02.11
88 1929 Lowenthal, Cara Lexington HS 23:02.88
89 661 Mleczko, Monica Boston Latin HS 23:03.55
90 652 Costello, Lauren Boston Latin HS 23:04.21
91 3370 Crocker, heather Reading HS 23:05.27
92 1026 Kalogerakos, Angela Chelmsford HS 23:09.56
93 2059 Gallagher, Lynne Lowell HS 23:10.19
94 4549 Madden, Colleen Fontbonne Academy 23:14.90
95 1931 Makovich, Casey Lexington HS 23:17.34
96 734 Harris, Melanie Brockton HS 23:18.46
97 383 Silva, Erica Beverly HS 23:19.29
98 664 Ong, Lindsey Boston Latin HS 23:22.08
99 2845 Burkly, Meg Newton North HS 23:25.53
100 33 Maitland, Becca Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 23:27.22
101 4180 Smith, Emily Westborough HS 23:27.56
102 2656 Ford, Callie Nauset Reg HS 23:28.69
103 4176 Kristan, Heather Westborough HS 23:31.20
104 1939 Philip, Abigail Lexington HS 23:31.93
105 2615 Reiters, Julie Natick HS 23:33.73
106 4285 Crisp, Stephanie Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 23:37.82
107 1001 Dibitetto, Nicole Central Catholic HS 23:39.83
108 1926 Kelly, Erin Lexington HS 23:40.68
109 1940 Philip, Zoe Lexington HS 23:41.20
110 152 Yuan, Alice Andover HS 23:41.53
111 2651 Chance, Christina Nauset Reg HS 23:42.41
112 4288 Frost, Ashley Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 23:43.39
113 2008 Timmerman, Christine Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 23:48.78
114 1998 Lee, Candace Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 23:52.90
115 248 Fischbach, Katie Attleboro HS 23:56.69
116 1032 Murphy, Rebecca Chelmsford HS 23:56.93
117 2930 Melman, Tamar Newton South HS 23:58.37
118 3005 Lindblom, Kelly North Andover HS 24:01.93
119 4179 McCauley, Kristyn Westborough HS 24:03.26
120 230 Murphy, Jacqueline Arlington HS 24:05.45
121 3876 Jones, Lindsay Tantasqua Reg HS 24:06.13
122 114 Boxell, Sarah Andover HS 24:06.38
123 116 Busta, Kara Andover HS 24:08.57
124 1010 Mignault, Erin Central Catholic HS 24:12.78
125 145 Schoen, Lindsay Andover HS 24:13.20
126 3090 dow, Caitlyn North Quincy HS 24:13.68
127 4291 Johnston, Kelly Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 24:14.88
128 3476 Skerry, Kate Salem HS 24:15.39
129 3374 Kelly, Kathleen Reading HS 24:17.07
130 3878 Lucier, Devon Tantasqua Reg HS 24:17.35
131 3634 Cenni, Jessie Shepard Hill HS 24:17.61
132 3473 Kulik, Emily Salem HS 24:23.11
133 2871 Price, Emily Newton North HS 24:27.31
134 438 Sawyer, Ashley Billerica HS 24:28.45
135 3376 Pennachio, Nina Reading HS 24:32.62
136 650 Brown, Sarah Boston Latin HS 24:35.07
137 733 Francois, Juna Brockton HS 24:35.42
138 1944 Williams, Laurel Lexington HS 24:41.49
139 1003 Gouatsos, Andrea Central Catholic HS 24:45.27
140 4175 Kelley, Betsey Westborough HS 24:46.23
141 6713 Hanson, Kerry Weymouth HS 24:47.15
142 3371 Dyson, Naomi Reading HS 24:48.00
143 1597 Holzman, Liz Franklin HS 24:51.17
144 2931 Menniti, Ceclia Newton South HS 24:53.91
145 143 Reeder, Alison Andover HS 24:59.64
146 1390 May, Bridget Doherty HS 24:59.94
147 4419 Hammond, Nicole Woburn HS 25:01.14
148 2060 Glover, Katelyn Lowell HS 25:03.18
149 1013 Villanueva, Kristen Central Catholic HS 25:03.93
150 1031 Mukunda, Shilpa Chelmsford HS 25:05.19
151 2851 Dobies, Chrissy Newton North HS 25:06.49
152 312 Bentley, Ali Barnstable HS 25:07.16
153 1906 Reyes, Eliana Lawerence HS 25:10.15
154 250 Kress, Haley Attleboro HS 25:11.04
155 1850 Lawerence, Hannah Hudson HS 25:15.77
156 1042 Tran, Paulina Chelmsford HS 25:16.50
157 814 Anderson, Elizabeth Brookline HS 25:19.08
158 819 Folco, Mari Brookline HS 25:19.33
159 1044 Volpe, Danielle Chelmsford HS 25:19.64
160 1595 Fleck, Diane Franklin HS 25:20.10
161 3373 Gauthier, Gail Reading HS 25:20.46
162 2848 Cobb, Jessie Newton North HS 25:32.54
163 4421 LaPierre, Renee Woburn HS 25:32.90
164 4424 Lutz, Meghan Woburn HS 25:33.22
165 144 Saunders, Erin Andover HS 25:33.47
166 417 Evans, Ashley Billerica HS 25:33.98
167 3247 Whalen, Alicia Oliver Ames HS 25:36.59
168 2875 Wang, Ruru Newton North HS 25:37.38
169 148 Sullivan, Anastasia Andover HS 25:51.25
170 2997 Brucker, Lexi North Andover HS 25:55.82
171 3203 Conroy, Kaela Notre Dame Academy 25:56.05
172 140 Perry, Alysa Andover HS 25:59.91
173 1901 Difo, Ohilda Lawerence HS 26:02.27
174 3375 Ormond, Melissa Reading HS 26:06.93
175 118 Chari, Roopa Andover HS 26:07.77
176 1046 Yu, Di Chelmsford HS 26:14.33
177 2857 Huang, Joy Newton North HS 26:21.34
178 1599 Palladini, Dawn Franklin HS 26:24.74
179 2601 Kuhl, Amy Natick HS 26:25.75
180 4416 Finn, Tracy Woburn HS 26:31.02
181 2693 Ayoula, Corinne NeedhamHS 26:37.87
182 2596 Blute, Erica Natick HS 26:40.09
183 123 Denison, Kate Andover HS 26:45.19
184 1605 Umbriano, Rachel Franklin HS 26:48.17
185 1907 Rivera, Idalys Lawerence HS 26:55.19
186 2865 Lee, Angela Newton North HS 26:57.51
187 2695 Bergeron, Rachel NeedhamHS 27:01.05
188 228 Mayer, Alison Arlington HS 27:03.34
189 2705 Shulman, Alyssa NeedhamHS 27:03.57
190 4420 Harrington, Ariella Woburn HS 27:06.19
191 3638 Smith, Christine Shepard Hill HS 27:06.81
192 437 Sandler, Genna Billerica HS 27:11.17
193 3377 Rogers, Veronica Reading HS 27:11.42
194 3372 Feltus, Julia Reading HS 27:13.16
195 3875 Greenlaw, Sarah Tantasqua Reg HS 27:17.82
196 446 Whiteway, Jamie-Lee Billerica HS 27:19.82
197 2862 Kondub, Katie Newton North HS 27:36.59
198 6705 Osberg, Julie Plymouth South High Schoo 27:43.98
199 2738 DaRose, Justina New Bedford HS 27:59.29
200 3067 Johnson, Liz North Middlesex HS 28:00.59
201 4546 Carr, Alison Fontbonne Academy 28:02.22
202 23 Berke, Ely Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 28:15.62
203 3633 Brook, Liz Shepard Hill HS 28:25.96
204 2614 Reilly, Kathyrn Natick HS 28:27.05
205 133 McConnell, Lauren Andover HS 28:37.26
206 112 Benham, Alisaa Andover HS 28:39.88
207 1286 Morris, Jennifer Dennis Yartmouth HS 28:42.58
208 649 Balaconis, Kate Boston Latin HS 28:44.78
209 2700 Lales, Jardie NeedhamHS 28:46.73
210 3002 Hufnagle, Lauren North Andover HS 28:59.13
211 3240 McGillvary, Taylor Oliver Ames HS 29:17.74
212 830 Scott, Margaret Brookline HS 29:28.48
213 2603 Luke, Stephanie Natick HS 29:49.44
214 313 Bonavita, Angie Barnstable HS 30:07.57
215 3201 Balaschi, Kristina Notre Dame Academy 30:57.26
216 325 Poliers, Liz Barnstable HS 31:42.88
217 3008 Perez, Kara North Andover HS 32:13.29
218 1011 Nunez, Shiana Central Catholic HS 32:15.48
219 1005 Hildago, Ana Central Catholic HS 38:47.31
Girls Divison II 11/12
Girls 5k Run CC 11-12thSmall
Comp# Name School Time
==================================================================================
1 2169 Collins, Kailin Mansfield HS 19:10.24
2 4149 Chabet, Brielle Wellesley HS 19:18.02
3 4564 Maguire, Brooke Marblehead HS 19:41.85
4 5570 McKinley, Kylynn Marblehead HS 19:45.84
5 4152 Jacoby, Ryan Jane Wellesley HS 19:58.29
6 2165 Brague, Katie Mansfield HS 20:06.32
7 1567 Mealey, Marianne Foxboro HS 20:21.43
8 4614 Eidmann, Katharina Winchester HS 20:23.82
9 5527 Flanders, Allison Martha's Vineyard HS 20:39.94
10 1819 Philbrook, Lauren Hopkington High School 20:41.73
11 3145 Kilduff, Lauren Norwell HS 20:44.59
12 4566 Charney, Alyssa Marblehead HS 20:46.09
13 5525 Mayhew, Gwen Martha's Vineyard HS 20:49.35
14 4048 Eckhart, Nicole Walpole HS 20:51.27
15 2180 Meagher, Katelyn Mansfield HS 20:52.82
16 2166 Brown, Lauren Mansfield HS 20:58.26
17 3217 Howel, Emily OldRochester Reg HS 21:02.43
18 1233 Mcrae, Calista David Prouty HS 21:05.24
19 4344 Nydam, Val Whitnsville Christian HS 21:11.05
20 1886 Wessman, Alexandra King Pllip Regional HS 21:12.65
21 4562 Feeley, Mary Marblehead HS 21:14.20
22 4563 Lovely, Karen Marblehead HS 21:16.26
23 5526 Flanders, Gen Martha's Vineyard HS 21:20.61
24 3956 Antrim, Kara Triton Regional HS 21:21.21
25 3555 Carr, Kate Scituate HS 21:23.04
26 4157 Powers, Liz Wellesley HS 21:29.65
27 3403 McDonald, Brittanie Rockland HS 21:30.65
28 3575 Divver, Caitlin Seekonk HS 21:30.95
29 1808 Bumiller, Mary Hopkington High School 21:31.39
30 3957 Baker, Erin Triton Regional HS 21:32.13
31 1251 Donatelli, Jessica Dedham HS 21:34.07
32 1760 Naughton, Emily Holliston HS 21:42.13
33 1738 Rathnam, Hope Hingham HS 21:43.83
34 1803 Rahman, Janeen Hopedale HS 21:44.17
35 2175 Jaquette, Sarah Mansfield HS 21:44.59
36 3581 Kearney, Laura Seekonk HS 21:45.26
37 3815 Rice, Sarah Sutton HS 21:45.72
38 2453 Johnson, Betsy Melrose High School 21:46.24
39 922 Holmberg, Ashley Cardinal Spellman HS 21:47.54
40 1751 Gorman, Allison Holliston HS 21:50.33
41 1705 Kerr, Grace HamiltonWenham HS 21:50.67
42 97 Toorey, Heather AmesburyHS 21:51.56
43 3905 Hofmann, France Tewksbury HS 21:58.66
44 3284 McIntyre, Michelle Pembroke HS 22:00.59
45 1257 Hickey, Janelle Dedham HS 22:02.58
46 3803 Bourgeois, Michelle Sutton HS 22:04.79
47 1712 Spongberg, Ashley HamiltonWenham HS 22:05.83
48 2230 Fox, Maggie Marian HS 22:06.27
49 1565 Hoyt, Laura Foxboro HS 22:06.83
50 2179 McMullen, Kelly Mansfield HS 22:09.63
51 1810 Carroll, MacKenzie Hopkington High School 22:10.78
52 3444 Laliberte, Nicole Sacred Heart HS 22:17.17
53 1455 Burgess, Kaitlyn Dracut HS 22:20.63
54 1876 Keinz, Kristin King Pllip Regional HS 22:22.21
55 515 McNulty, Julie Bishop Feehan HS 22:22.50
56 4118 O'Brien, Megan Wayland HS 22:25.02
57 3914 Moore, Kristine Tewksbury HS 22:25.34
58 1823 Testa, Courtney Hopkington High School 22:27.85
59 1 Arena, Jesica Abington HS 22:28.76
60 3773 Wantman, Amber Stoneham HS 22:30.37
61 3908 Kleschinisky, Amanda Tewksbury HS 22:30.99
62 3143 Kelly, Megan Norwell HS 22:32.00
63 4229 Mandell, Amelia Westwood HS 22:32.52
64 4148 Brown, Beth Wellesley HS 22:33.38
65 696 Bowers, Alyson Bourne HS 22:34.65
66 1802 Rahman, Janan Hopedale HS 22:37.41
67 2549 Wilczynski, Shayna Millbury HS 22:38.08
68 1415 Steveson, Catherine Dover Sherborn Regional H 22:38.71
69 91 Crochiere, Danielle AmesburyHS 22:40.14
70 4153 Keutlea, Allie Wellesley HS 22:41.04
71 2402 Rogers, ChrisAnn Medfield HS 22:41.90
72 4616 O'Connor, Kristin Winchester HS 22:42.73
73 4113 Fenwick, Casey Wayland HS 22:44.34
74 3837 Cullinan, Betsy Swampscott HS 22:45.40
75 4612 Bandi, Rachel Winchester HS 22:46.63
76 1820 Rae, Tricia Hopkington High School 22:48.00
77 1707 Moniz, Kellyann HamiltonWenham HS 22:49.54
78 3836 Covino, Alex Swampscott HS 22:51.19
79 3299 O'Keefe, Meaghan Pentucket Reg HS 22:51.67
80 3917 O'Toole, Kim Tewksbury HS 22:53.33
81 1305 Charbonneau, Amanda Dighton Reboboth HS 22:54.88
82 4608 Pritchard, Sarah Hanover 22:58.70
83 5532 Franklin, Lauren Martha's Vineyard HS 23:00.36
84 3436 Fane-Harvey, Megan Sacred Heart HS 23:00.99
85 4017 L'Heureux, Alison Uxbridge HS 23:01.47
86 4151 Hartmau, Ashey Wellesley HS 23:01.93
87 3847 Myers, Nicole Swampscott HS 23:02.39
88 1748 Davidoff, Katie Holliston HS 23:02.95
89 3766 Bradley, Janelle Stoneham HS 23:03.42
90 1405 May, Alex Dover Sherborn Regional H 23:04.41
91 4051 McDonough, Branne Walpole HS 23:04.91
92 3147 Kramer, Kathleen Norwell HS 23:05.63
93 3958 Buckley, Caitlin Triton Regional HS 23:08.56
94 3558 McIntrye, Erin Scituate HS 23:11.89
95 1254 Garofalo, Christina Dedham HS 23:15.54
96 3155 Richardson, Andreci Norwell HS 23:15.81
97 3813 O'Rourke, Kerry Sutton HS 23:16.06
98 473 Canulla, Megan Bishop Connolly HS 23:16.48
99 2390 DeSorgher, Amy Medfield HS 23:22.65
100 5529 Perry, Nicole Martha's Vineyard HS 23:23.35
101 871 Narayanan, Sandhya Burlington HS 23:24.59
102 4339 Hehn, Becky Whitnsville Christian HS 23:25.11
103 1818 O'Riordan, Margaret Hopkington High School 23:26.04
104 218 Steele, Elizabeth Archbishop Williams 23:27.51
105 4111 Bowhers, Ali Wayland HS 23:28.44
106 1310 McCormick, Patricia Dighton Reboboth HS 23:29.84
107 4230 Mingles, Jaimie Westwood HS 23:30.67
108 3503 Russe, Sarah Sandwich HS 23:31.20
109 3845 Magarian, Alexa Swampscott HS 23:31.69
110 2407 Wilson, Emily Medfield HS 23:32.61
111 531 Vickery, Jessica Bishop Feehan HS 23:33.12
112 278 Dudley, Nicole Austin PrepHS 23:34.45
113 3835 Bartlolmew, Kate Swampscott HS 23:36.32
114 3502 O'Connell, Kayleigh Sandwich HS 23:36.68
115 3400 Gilpin, Jen Rockland HS 23:38.13
116 1456 Chadwell, Melyssa Dracut HS 23:39.30
117 5530 Gaines, Cassandra Martha's Vineyard HS 23:39.61
118 1750 Galiardi, Lauren Holliston HS 23:40.03
119 2400 O'Neil, Briana Medfield HS 23:40.47
120 2967 Stakus, Angie Nipmuc Reg HS 23:45.45
121 4119 Shaw, Olivia Wayland HS 23:45.76
122 3401 Kemp, Lauara Rockland HS 23:46.89
123 4221 Cheung, Megan Westwood HS 23:47.41
124 899 Regan, Alexis Canton HS 23:48.36
125 701 Strahl, Victoria Bourne HS 23:49.60
126 1740 Traina, Jocelyn Hingham HS 23:50.35
127 1308 Hegeman, Katrina Dighton Reboboth HS 23:50.57
128 1884 Perry, Wendy King Pllip Regional HS 23:50.84
129 1696 Camuso, Julie HamiltonWenham HS 23:51.08
130 3965 Koning, Heather Triton Regional HS 23:51.31
131 1632 Haynes, Madeline Grafton HS 23:51.71
132 896 Dugan, Dorothy Canton HS 23:52.11
133 1631 Dadah, Shaina Grafton HS 23:52.46
134 4015 Joseph, Monica Uxbridge HS 23:52.73
135 3110 Goddard, Heather North Reading HS 23:55.82
136 3218 Kantner, Angie OldRochester Reg HS 23:57.17
137 92 Duffy-Cabana, Andrea AmesburyHS 23:57.53
138 2817 Twombly, Tracy Newburyport HS 23:57.97
139 3152 Murphy, Taylor Norwell HS 23:58.40
140 90 Cornick, jennifer AmesburyHS 24:00.01
141 3915 Murdock, Katie Tewksbury HS 24:01.50
142 2793 Amero, Christine Newburyport HS 24:02.37
143 3115 Wallis, Lindsey North Reading HS 24:06.88
144 214 Bonome, Ashleigh Archbishop Williams 24:09.19
145 1466 Soulard, Hannah Dracut HS 24:09.79
146 2965 Shirley, Kaleena Nipmuc Reg HS 24:11.98
147 4331 Bedard, Sarah Whitnsville Christian HS 24:14.24
148 3772 Surette, Taylor Stoneham HS 24:15.86
149 3765 Banks, Christina Stoneham HS 24:22.22
150 20 Morrison, Rachel Academy of Notre Dame 24:22.52
151 3181 Ingemi, Amanda Norwood HS 24:23.07
152 3923 Welon, Danielle Tewksbury HS 24:24.57
153 4567 McKie, Erin Marblehead HS 24:24.89
154 2799 Davis, Erin Newburyport HS 24:26.38
155 1229 Bolak, Krystal David Prouty HS 24:28.57
156 4112 Cromwell, Margaret Wayland HS 24:30.62
157 1878 Lawler, Katie King Pllip Regional HS 24:30.90
158 1736 Nielsen, Jen Hingham HS 24:33.37
159 1732 French, Christine Hingham HS 24:35.60
160 1796 Carroll, Christine Hopedale HS 24:36.08
161 2093 Caufield, Kaitlin Lynnfield HS 24:37.39
162 561 Garrant, Lauren Bishop Stang HS 24:44.58
163 519 Neidzwecki, Sarah Bishop Feehan HS 24:45.00
164 923 Lavery, Julie Cardinal Spellman HS 24:45.64
165 3508 Thompson, Allison Sandwich HS 24:47.27
166 1630 Barton, Christina Grafton HS 24:48.28
167 872 Varshney, Swati Burlington HS 24:48.69
168 4022 Perro, Kayla Uxbridge HS 24:49.88
169 2958 Lombard, Jill Nipmuc Reg HS 24:50.50
170 3398 Brundige, Allie Rockland HS 24:58.14
171 1524 Gray, Jessica Fairhaven HS 24:58.70
172 3220 Smith, Devin OldRochester Reg HS 25:01.01
173 1398 Ferraro, Sarah Dover Sherborn Regional H 25:04.32
174 1250 Delaney, Laurie Dedham HS 25:06.61
175 3960 Cox, Ariel Triton Regional HS 25:08.74
176 4021 Pemberton, Stephanie Uxbridge HS 25:10.21
177 3179 Girvan, Suzy Norwood HS 25:10.64
178 1735 Mirabassi, Ashley Hingham HS 25:13.74
179 2451 Donovan, Sarah Melrose High School 25:14.02
180 1765 Schwartz, Gretchen Holliston HS 25:15.49
181 2961 Martel, leah Nipmuc Reg HS 25:16.40
182 1708 Murphy, Gillian HamiltonWenham HS 25:17.63
183 524 Pierson, Leigh Bishop Feehan HS 25:20.56
184 1400 Glynn, Amy Dover Sherborn Regional H 25:21.48
185 4091 D'Amico, Melissa Watertown HS 25:22.21
186 3955 Ackerly, Lily Triton Regional HS 25:25.54
187 3764 Anderson, Hilary Stoneham HS 25:29.28
188 1635 Swanson, Nicole Grafton HS 25:30.61
189 1737 O'Neil, Catherine Hingham HS 25:31.55
190 3348 Gosselin, Sarah Beth Presentation of Mary Acad 25:32.02
191 1710 Petkolicheva, Elena HamiltonWenham HS 25:32.67
192 4607 Kuhns, Alex Hanover 25:34.58
193 4581 Jones, Alex Georgetown 25:34.93
194 511 Mahan, Sarah Bishop Feehan HS 25:37.15
195 3920 Reed, Emma Tewksbury HS 25:41.56
196 4090 Cucerov, Elena Watertown HS 25:41.96
197 2097 Lee, Melisa Lynnfield HS 25:49.44
198 1248 Becker, Laura Dedham HS 25:51.27
199 2164 Bowler, Lauren Mansfield HS 25:53.24
200 5539 Sylvia, Randi Martha's Vineyard HS 25:56.95
201 2808 Marrs, Megan Newburyport HS 25:57.59
202 3114 Stewart, Kerri North Reading HS 25:59.11
203 2406 Velichansky, Katya Medfield HS 26:00.54
204 4115 Irwin, Nicole Wayland HS 26:02.56
205 3924 Wilkins, Karlene Tewksbury HS 26:02.86
206 1249 Connolly, Kim Dedham HS 26:05.48
207 4222 Chushing, Bell Westwood HS 26:06.93
208 3849 Singley, Meghan Swampscott HS 26:08.17
209 1529 Rock, Kayleigh Fairhaven HS 26:12.02
210 1501 Gildea, Stephanie East Bridgewater HS 26:17.31
211 5538 Shanor, Zoe Martha's Vineyard HS 26:18.18
212 1663 Starbird, Laura Groton-Dunstable HS 26:22.29
213 1664 Wartonick, Alexis Groton-Dunstable HS 26:23.02
214 4610 Terry, Nicole Hanover 26:25.40
215 1714 Tam, Julia HamiltonWenham HS 26:29.35
216 3968 Mulaney, Courtney Triton Regional HS 26:31.58
217 2954 Bal, Jess Nipmuc Reg HS 26:32.49
218 19 Marsh, Emma Academy of Notre Dame 26:35.83
219 518 Nazzaro, Stacy Bishop Feehan HS 26:36.14
220 2167 Bulis, Heather Mansfield HS 26:36.63
221 3834 Anderson, Lauren Swampscott HS 26:41.60
222 1467 Varnum, Megan Dracut HS 26:46.52
223 1262 Mirson-Yohme, Maya Dedham HS 26:50.14
224 2374 Santos, Sally Mashpee HS 26:50.69
225 2365 Banks, Azalia Mashpee HS 26:53.54
226 3666 Mendonca, Anne Marie Somerset HS 26:57.99
227 4050 Hrenchuk, Emily Walpole HS 26:59.92
228 3295 DeWolf, Liz Pentucket Reg HS 27:02.25
229 2183 Schow, Kristen Mansfield HS 27:09.97
230 3907 Indolicato, Jillian Tewksbury HS 27:10.35
231 2368 Day, Dayna Mashpee HS 27:10.61
232 4225 Haffey, Margaret Westwood HS 27:15.57
233 3430 Coakley, Erin Sacred Heart HS 27:19.42
234 4120 Wolf, Jen Wayland HS 27:20.89
235 1660 Mills, Emily Groton-Dunstable HS 27:22.98
236 4055 Susen, Emily Walpole HS 27:24.24
237 4565 Barnet, Katilin Marblehead HS 27:26.50
238 3448 Phelps, Megan Sacred Heart HS 27:28.10
239 2450 Cavvavah, Jenna Melrose High School 27:28.32
240 281 Leonardo, Jen Austin PrepHS 27:38.22
241 1885 Shunk, Lauren King Pllip Regional HS 27:42.64
242 2795 Brett, Lorna Newburyport HS 27:48.99
243 5541 Guerin, Hannah Martha's Vineyard HS 27:54.33
244 2814 Searle, Margo Newburyport HS 27:57.36
245 2797 Coviello, Abbey Newburyport HS 28:02.62
246 3848 Pye, Molly Swampscott HS 28:09.77
247 1700 Gale, Olivia HamiltonWenham HS 28:14.31
248 217 Oranczak, Melissa Archbishop Williams 28:24.04
249 2819 Werner, Amanda Newburyport HS 28:30.13
250 4116 Leung, Nadia Wayland HS 28:30.44
251 2807 Longpre, Sarah Newburyport HS 28:30.72
252 93 Hurley, Erin AmesburyHS 28:31.23
253 1651 Callahan, Amanda Rose Groton-Dunstable HS 28:35.10
254 2463 Pawlina, Maddie Melrose High School 28:35.83
255 1767 Stillwell, Patricia Holliston HS 28:37.95
256 3447 Monks, Parker Sacred Heart HS 28:41.60
257 3962 Ebara, Mooka Triton Regional HS 28:42.77
258 1637 Valanzola, Ashley Grafton HS 28:43.53
259 2178 Mainones, Ashley Mansfield HS 28:52.54
260 2170 DeGiorgio, Monica Mansfield HS 29:07.86
261 900 Van Riel, Helen Canton HS 29:09.55
262 4047 Douglas, Katie Walpole HS 29:09.86
263 4045 Burnham, Erica Walpole HS 29:13.15
264 2449 Bannister, Delaney Melrose High School 29:13.48
265 1411 Piper-Goldberg, Liz Dover Sherborn Regional H 29:24.15
266 5545 Ellis, Leah Martha's Vineyard HS 29:30.60
267 1347 Bouchard, Alyssa Diman Reg Voc Hs 29:34.66
268 1348 Braga, Kinda Diman Reg Voc Hs 29:50.98
269 2968 Thibault, Lys Nipmuc Reg HS 29:51.50
270 2816 Trencher, Anne Newburyport HS 29:54.49
271 4054 Shannon, Barry Walpole HS 29:55.31
272 3148 Litchfield, Arline Norwell HS 29:58.34
273 1702 Hulse, Meryl HamiltonWenham HS 30:08.26
274 1408 Oberst, Sarah Dover Sherborn Regional H 30:15.14
275 1401 Hall, Molly Dover Sherborn Regional H 30:15.60
276 2959 Mackie, Ashley Nipmuc Reg HS 30:48.90
277 478 Vieria, Amie Bishop Connolly HS 31:10.03
278 2462 O'Donnell, Peggy Melrose High School 31:14.61
279 3350 Lesiczka, Katie Presentation of Mary Acad 31:35.39
Boys Division I 9th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 130 14 22 24 27 43 45 49
Total Time: 57:56.93
Average: 11:35.39
2 Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 148 5 6 28 53 56 60 88
Total Time: 57:43.32
Average: 11:32.67
3 St Johns Prep 156 1 25 38 44 48 58 59
Total Time: 57:45.68
Average: 11:33.14
4 Chelmsford HS 167 3 4 32 39 89 108 114
Total Time: 57:50.99
Average: 11:34.20
5 NeedhamHS 208 10 21 41 57 79
Total Time: 59:02.20
Average: 11:48.44
6 Andover HS 219 11 18 54 63 73 83 98
Total Time: 59:17.64
Average: 11:51.53
7 Xaverian Brothers HS 225 15 46 47 55 62 64 75
Total Time: 59:24.94
Average: 11:52.99
8 Sharon HS 228 2 13 61 70 82 99 104
Total Time: 59:02.81
Average: 11:48.57
9 Central Catholic HS 261 12 26 37 90 96 126 130
Total Time: 59:57.87
Average: 11:59.58
10 Hudson HS 266 20 33 35 76 102 117 125
Total Time: 1:00:02.54
Average: 12:00.51
11 Newton North HS 273 9 34 36 84 110 129 133
Total Time: 1:00:14.80
Average: 12:02.96
12 Attleboro HS 305 19 30 51 87 118 138
Total Time: 1:01:17.45
Average: 12:15.49
13 Madlen Catholic HS 311 7 23 50 103 128 137
Total Time: 1:01:32.16
Average: 12:18.44
14 Boston College HS 319 16 67 72 78 86 91 93
Total Time: 1:01:04.42
Average: 12:12.89
15 Methuen HS 368 52 68 69 85 94 109 115
Total Time: 1:01:49.93
Average: 12:21.99
16 Woburn HS 375 8 29 81 123 134 140
Total Time: 1:03:45.08
Average: 12:45.02
17 New Bedford Voc Reg HS 413 40 74 92 100 107 119 136
Total Time: 1:02:35.78
Average: 12:31.16
18 Haverhill 437 42 66 95 113 121
Total Time: 1:03:42.48
Average: 12:44.50
19 Newton South HS 451 17 77 111 122 124
Total Time: 1:04:39.40
Average: 12:55.88
20 Masconomet Reg HS 456 31 71 106 116 132 139
Total Time: 1:04:22.08
Average: 12:52.42
21 Natick HS 529 65 97 112 120 135
Total Time: 1:06:31.96
Average: 13:18.40
22 Brookline HS 544 80 101 105 127 131
Total Time: 1:06:11.63
Average: 13:14.33
Event 6 Boys 3k Run CC 9thLarge
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #753 Montrond, Carlos Brockton HS 5:42.4 10:38.24
2 #3748 Rolserto, Tim St Johns Prep 5:42.8 10:38.89 1
3 #3618 Mattocks, Ben Sharon HS 5:44.5 10:42.19 2
4 #6681 Norte, Brian TauntonHS 5:46.6 10:46.07
5 #2685 Panuczak, Scott Nauset Reg HS 5:50.0 10:52.32
6 #1053 Buckley, Ryan Chelmsford HS 5:51.6 10:55.34 3
7 #1052 Brown, Christopher Chelmsford HS 5:51.8 10:55.72 4
8 #756 Smith, Mike Brockton HS 5:52.3 10:56.58
9 #2046 Shoemaker, Jake Lincoln Sudbury 5:52.9 10:57.78 5
10 #746 DeBeau, James Brockton HS 5:53.6 10:59.05
11 #2024 Cutting, Ben Lincoln Sudbury 5:56.3 11:04.15 6
12 #3105 Meyers, Matt North Quincy HS 5:57.7 11:06.71
13 #2143 Good, Greg Madlen Catholic HS 5:58.5 11:08.19 7
14 #4447 Sullivan, Brett Woburn HS 5:59.9 11:10.77 8
15 #466 Pena, Austin Billerica HS 6:00.1 11:11.12
16 #2916 Putzeys, Sebastian Newton North HS 6:00.3 11:11.59 9
17 #2727 Potterton, Kevin NeedhamHS 6:00.3 11:11.61 10
18 #160 Easton, David Andover HS 6:02.7 11:16.08 11
19 #4543 Noyes, Chris Central Catholic HS 6:04.8 11:19.99 12
20 #3612 Howards, Casey Sharon HS 6:05.1 11:20.46 13
21 #4305 Gilmore, Peter Whitman-Hanson R 6:07.5 11:24.98 14
22 #4494 Ryan, Brendan Xaverian Brother 6:07.7 11:25.31 15
23 #626 Landers, Preston Boston College HS 6:07.9 11:25.70 16
24 #2941 Barger, Cliff Newton South HS 6:08.2 11:26.21 17
25 #195 Russell, Tim Andover HS 6:08.4 11:26.63 18
26 #2273 Walker, Chris Marshfield HS 6:08.8 11:27.36
27 #265 Monast, Joey Attleboro HS 6:09.5 11:28.71 19
28 #1870 Winciullo, Brian Hudson HS 6:09.7 11:29.08 20
29 #2713 Gluck, Liam NeedhamHS 6:10.8 11:31.12 21
30 #4320 Saletnik, Lance Whitman-Hanson R 6:11.5 11:32.44 22
31 #2148 McCarthy, Mike Madlen Catholic HS 6:11.9 11:33.13 23
32 #4304 Gilmore, Kevin Whitman-Hanson R 6:12.3 11:33.91 24
33 #6665 Bowman, Justin Plymouth North 6:12.7 11:34.65
34 #3730 Kate, Jared St Johns Prep 6:12.9 11:35.05 25
35 #72 Neagle, George Acton Boxboro Re 6:13.1 11:35.44
36 #1619 May, Frank Franklin HS 6:13.3 11:35.85
37 #4538 Hamilton, Corey Central Catholic HS 6:13.8 11:36.76 26
38 #4308 Johnson, Dionne Whitman-Hanson R 6:14.0 11:37.03 27
39 #2042 Ravesi, Jim Lincoln Sudbury 6:14.1 11:37.32 28
40 #4431 Delano, Zach Woburn HS 6:14.3 11:37.61 29
41 #267 Pyron, Adam Attleboro HS 6:14.5 11:38.03 30
42 #2348 Kalinowsky, Marc Masconomet Reg HS 6:14.7 11:38.41 31
43 #1060 Doherty, John Chelmsford HS 6:15.0 11:39.00 32
44 #1860 Grogan, Conor Hudson HS 6:15.3 11:39.54 33
45 #2887 Chebot, Ben Newton North HS 6:15.6 11:40.05 34
46 #1865 Proctor, Joshua Hudson HS 6:16.8 11:42.28 35
47 #2896 Gallogly, Ian Newton North HS 6:17.5 11:43.58 36
48 #4536 Caulk, Robert Central Catholic HS 6:18.0 11:44.47 37
49 #3736 McMahon, Mike St Johns Prep 6:18.1 11:44.79 38
50 #1058 Ciampa, Alex Chelmsford HS 6:18.3 11:45.15 39
51 #2788 Rose, Tyler New Bedford Voc 6:18.5 11:45.45 40
52 #2721 Miller, Sam NeedhamHS 6:18.7 11:45.81 41
53 #3795 Cormier, Jason Stoughton HS 6:18.8 11:46.12
54 #2593 Sullivan, Chris Nashoba Reg HS 6:19.0 11:46.43
55 #5597 Cadarelli, Steve Haverhill 6:19.8 11:47.87 42
56 #4321 Sartori, Brendaan Whitman-Hanson R 6:20.2 11:48.57 43
57 #53 Diaz, Chris Acton Boxboro Re 6:20.9 11:50.04
58 #3755 Shannon, Collin St Johns Prep 6:21.3 11:50.63 44
59 #2590 Raduazo, Anthony Nashoba Reg HS 6:21.7 11:51.37
60 #6682 Westgate, Sheldon TauntonHS 6:21.8 11:51.66
61 #4313 Mitchell, Craig Whitman-Hanson R 6:22.3 11:52.57 45
62 #4502 Thomas, Justin Xaverian Brother 6:22.6 11:53.07 46
63 #4457 Carey, Chris Xaverian Brother 6:23.1 11:54.09 47
64 #1223 Hawkins, Billy Dartmouth HS 6:23.6 11:54.97
65 #3742 Packet, Kyle St Johns Prep 6:24.3 11:56.32 48
66 #4326 Wright, Travis Whitman-Hanson R 6:24.6 11:56.88 49
67 #2146 Marcella, Chris Madlen Catholic HS 6:25.2 11:57.98 50
68 #263 Krofta, Nigel Attleboro HS 6:25.5 11:58.49 51
69 #2526 Pucic, Rob Methuen HS 6:26.2 11:59.93 52
70 #2016 Alderman, Dave Lincoln Sudbury 6:26.6 12:00.51 53
71 #176 Lownie, Cam Andover HS 6:27.0 12:01.30 54
72 #4455 Buckley, Will Xaverian Brother 6:27.3 12:01.93 55
73 #2050 Steinbrook, Daniel Lincoln Sudbury 6:28.2 12:03.56 56
74 #6680 Myers, Wes TauntonHS 6:28.7 12:04.58
75 #49 Coen, Ben Acton Boxboro Re 6:28.9 12:04.89
76 #2728 Provencher, Xavier NeedhamHS 6:29.1 12:05.16 57
77 #3715 Costigan, Ted St Johns Prep 6:30.2 12:07.22 58
78 #693 Schwartz, Mike Boston Latin HS 6:30.7 12:08.20
79 #3718 Doherty, Eric St Johns Prep 6:30.8 12:08.49 59
80 #2054 Voyta, Greg Lincoln Sudbury 6:31.3 12:09.34 60
81 #3619 Mayer, Michael Sharon HS 6:31.5 12:09.73 61
82 #4490 O'Brien, Conor Xaverian Brother 6:31.9 12:10.54 62
83 #3657 Channell, Chris Silver Lake Reg HS 6:32.1 12:10.85
84 #168 Insuik, Ben Andover HS 6:32.5 12:11.51 63
85 #4489 Murray, Tyler Xaverian Brother 6:32.6 12:11.82 64
86 #3717 Delelle, Davis St Johns Prep 6:33.0 12:12.46
87 #4262 Chasen, Ben Weymouth HS 6:33.2 12:12.97
88 #2645 Vitale, Jonathan Natick HS 6:33.4 12:13.36 65
89 #6651 Powers, Chris Haverhill 6:33.8 12:13.94 66
90 #4317 Morgan, Tyler Whitman-Hanson R 6:34.0 12:14.43
91 #620 Helleberg, Christi Boston College HS 6:34.4 12:15.13 67
92 #3703 O'Donnell, Dan Somerville High 6:34.7 12:15.64
93 #694 Strassman, Sam Boston Latin HS 6:34.8 12:15.94
94 #3026 Ragonese, Zach North Andover HS 6:35.0 12:16.23
95 #2515 Marchand, Derek Methuen HS 6:36.3 12:18.61 68
96 #4301 Farrell, Ryan Whitman-Hanson R 6:36.4 12:18.95
97 #2499 Cook, Matt Methuen HS 6:36.8 12:19.67 69
98 #3621 Noel, John Sharon HS 6:37.0 12:20.06 70
99 #2359 Santos, Ben Masconomet Reg HS 6:37.2 12:20.43 71
100 #455 Graham, Dan Billerica HS 6:37.5 12:20.86
101 #624 Kane, Steven Boston College HS 6:37.6 12:21.15 72
102 #3658 Goulski, Casey Silver Lake Reg HS 6:37.8 12:21.56
103 #189 Primes, Mike Andover HS 6:38.1 12:22.12 73
104 #2773 Desrosiers, Kyle New Bedford Voc 6:38.4 12:22.59 74
105 #2274 Welch, Joe Marshfield HS 6:38.8 12:23.35
106 #393 Norris, Brandon Beverly HS 6:39.0 12:23.66
107 #2687 Smith Mayer, Dylan Nauset Reg HS 6:39.2 12:24.06
108 #1618 Malonson, Jim Franklin HS 6:39.4 12:24.49
109 #4466 Grady, Mike Xaverian Brother 6:39.6 12:24.86 75
110 #1859 Delaney, Steve Hudson HS 6:39.8 12:25.21 76
111 #2940 Bacon, Tucker Newton South HS 6:40.1 12:25.79 77
112 #3741 Nicolsoi, Joe St Johns Prep 6:41.1 12:27.53
113 #610 Conway, Disin Boston College HS 6:41.2 12:27.86 78
114 #4454 Bruno, JJ Xaverian Brother 6:41.4 12:28.20
115 #2731 Sandler, Harry NeedhamHS 6:41.6 12:28.50 79
116 #836 Braverman, Jon Brookline HS 6:42.2 12:29.63 80
117 #4427 Bigley, Jim Woburn HS 6:42.3 12:29.94 81
118 #3617 Marder, Tommy Sharon HS 6:42.6 12:30.37 82
119 #167 Infantine, John Andover HS 6:42.7 12:30.66 83
120 #3704 Puopolo, Steven Somerville High 6:42.9 12:31.04
121 #2901 Gory, Chris Newton North HS 6:43.1 12:31.34 84
122 #3721 Ellison, Phil St Johns Prep 6:43.7 12:32.44
123 #2496 Carey, Jim Methuen HS 6:43.9 12:32.78 85
124 #2670 Bruemmer, Thomas Nauset Reg HS 6:44.3 12:33.65
125 #623 Kane, Dan Boston College HS 6:44.8 12:34.58 86
126 #270 Rozek, Tom Attleboro HS 6:45.1 12:35.01 87
127 #2038 Oskaadon, Joe Lincoln Sudbury 6:45.3 12:35.47 88
128 #1065 Fialkowski, Christ Chelmsford HS 6:45.5 12:35.78 89
129 #4537 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy Central Catholic HS 6:45.8 12:36.42 90
130 #629 Lohan, Conor Boston College HS 6:46.1 12:36.90 91
131 #2776 Dussault, Justin New Bedford Voc 6:46.4 12:37.57 92
132 #633 McKinley, James Boston College HS 6:46.6 12:37.96 93
133 #2513 Landry, Kyle Methuen HS 6:47.2 12:38.94 94
134 #6652 Gray, Matthew Haverhill 6:47.7 12:39.89 95
135 #4539 Keefe, Corey Central Catholic HS 6:47.9 12:40.23 96
136 #622 Kahler, Steven Boston College HS 6:48.2 12:40.87
137 #2625 Blute, Andrew Natick HS 6:48.4 12:41.20 97
138 #183 Morgan, Jonathan Andover HS 6:48.5 12:41.50 98
139 #3599 Bakthavachalam, Vi Sharon HS 6:49.7 12:43.69 99
140 #4507 Zandrow, Jason Xaverian Brother 6:50.2 12:44.51
141 #631 McCarthy, Kevin Boston College HS 6:50.6 12:45.24
142 #158 Doucett, Evan Andover HS 6:50.7 12:45.51
143 #2781 Irwin, Erik New Bedford Voc 6:50.9 12:45.82 100
144 #854 Pounds, Sam Brookline HS 6:51.0 12:46.14 101
145 #1867 Schaffer, Zachary Hudson HS 6:51.2 12:46.43 102
146 #3713 Blaquiere, Jacob St Johns Prep 6:51.4 12:46.78
147 #648 Wolongevicz, Chris Boston College HS 6:52.6 12:48.99
148 #614 Donovan, Eddie Boston College HS 6:52.8 12:49.47
149 #368 mcCants, Tom Belmont HS 6:53.1 12:49.92
150 #4464 Gesimondo, John Xaverian Brother 6:53.3 12:50.30
151 #3249 Annand, Patrick Oliver Ames HS 6:53.7 12:51.17
152 #4327 Youngclauss, Devin Whitman-Hanson R 6:55.2 12:53.88
153 #235 Correll, David Arlington HS 6:55.6 12:54.71
154 #2139 David, Jon Madlen Catholic HS 6:56.3 12:56.01 103
155 #209 Webster, Peter Andover HS 6:56.7 12:56.73
156 #3627 Schnitt, Matt Sharon HS 6:57.6 12:58.34 104
157 #3754 Selinger, Luke St Johns Prep 6:57.9 12:58.98
158 #3629 Stein, Moe Sharon HS 6:58.2 12:59.49
159 #851 Meyers, David Brookline HS 6:58.4 12:59.82 105
160 #2360 Santos, Tom Masconomet Reg HS 6:58.7 13:00.50 106
161 #3719 Donahue, Matt St Johns Prep 6:59.7 13:02.32
162 #2575 Breen, David Nashoba Reg HS 7:00.4 13:03.66
163 #2774 Dewelly, Ryan New Bedford Voc 7:00.8 13:04.35 107
164 #625 Kreas, Alex Boston College HS 7:01.1 13:04.92
165 #1079 Reynolds, John Chelmsford HS 7:01.4 13:05.46 108
166 #2532 Rozon, Luis Methuen HS 7:02.0 13:06.50 109
167 #3624 Resnick, Dan Sharon HS 7:02.4 13:07.28
168 #2917 Reedy, Ben Newton North HS 7:02.9 13:08.24 110
169 #2947 Fein, Sam Newton South HS 7:04.2 13:10.60 111
170 #641 Previte, Joe Boston College HS 7:04.5 13:11.22
171 #2627 Bradford, Luke Natick HS 7:04.6 13:11.49 112
172 #163 Glesmann, Kurt Andover HS 7:05.5 13:13.03
173 #6654 Kravitz, Taylor Haverhill 7:06.4 13:14.80 113
174 #2015 AirenKinny, Skyler Lincoln Sudbury 7:07.0 13:15.82
175 #3390 Caccaviello, John Revere HS 7:07.5 13:16.79
176 #3720 El-Hashem, Peter St Johns Prep 7:07.9 13:17.51
177 #2083 Gendron, Matt Lowell HS 7:08.5 13:18.64
178 #1056 Cellini, John Chelmsford HS 7:09.6 13:20.71 114
179 #2089 Nolet, Corey Lowell HS 7:10.0 13:21.42
180 #2509 Hoey, Tim Methuen HS 7:10.1 13:21.75 115
181 #2347 Ihle, Jerry Masconomet Reg HS 7:10.3 13:22.04 116
182 #1078 Otto, Nick Chelmsford HS 7:12.6 13:26.26
183 #3761 Tramonti, Matt St Johns Prep 7:15.0 13:30.82
184 #6701 Winders, Tim Plymouth So. HS 7:15.6 13:32.02
185 #3631 Wolff, Alex Sharon HS 7:15.9 13:32.40
186 #203 Simpson, Eric Andover HS 7:16.0 13:32.68
187 #628 Liao, John Boston College HS 7:16.3 13:33.23
188 #1855 Barry, Matthew Hudson HS 7:16.7 13:33.99 117
189 #2749 DeSouza, Michael New Bedford HS 7:17.2 13:34.87
190 #627 LeBlanc, Conor Boston College HS 7:18.3 13:36.95
191 #261 King, Evan Attleboro HS 7:18.4 13:37.21 118
192 #2772 Delima, Adrian New Bedford Voc 7:19.4 13:39.00 119
193 #639 Pagiarulo, Neo Boston College HS 7:20.1 13:40.25
194 #3600 Began, Jon Sharon HS 7:20.2 13:40.56
195 #2036 Nix, Roger Lincoln Sudbury 7:20.6 13:41.28
196 #3625 Rose, Jeremy Sharon HS 7:21.0 13:42.07
197 #2646 Wester, Matt Natick HS 7:22.8 13:45.39 120
198 #6653 Lavoie, Brendan Haverhill 7:23.1 13:45.98 121
199 #2953 Wong, Mike Newton South HS 7:23.3 13:46.28 122
200 #4448 Vargas, David Woburn HS 7:24.4 13:48.36 123
201 #2746 Andrews, Steven New Bedford HS 7:24.8 13:49.13
202 #634 Mitchell, Matt Boston College HS 7:25.1 13:49.59
203 #3623 Pham, Hai Sharon HS 7:25.4 13:50.21
204 #2939 Abele, Nick Newton South HS 7:25.6 13:50.52 124
205 #1862 Haley, Tom Hudson HS 7:25.8 13:50.88 125
206 #4545 Westwater, Conor Central Catholic HS 7:25.9 13:51.18 126
207 #636 Murphy, Evan Boston College HS 7:26.4 13:52.14
208 #385 Bissel, Tyler Beverly HS 7:26.8 13:52.72
209 #611 Coughlin, Matt Boston College HS 7:26.9 13:53.00
210 #855 Powe, Andrew Brookline HS 7:28.6 13:56.15 127
211 #2140 DeLoughery, Zack Madlen Catholic HS 7:29.0 13:56.85 128
212 #2885 Bleicher, Isaac Newton North HS 7:29.5 13:57.79 129
213 #4541 Mitro, Dan Central Catholic HS 7:29.9 13:58.64 130
214 #3659 Horton, Jeremy Silver Lake Reg HS 7:30.2 13:59.11
215 #853 Perry, Nick Brookline HS 7:30.6 13:59.89 131
216 #2357 Riordan, Jim Masconomet Reg HS 7:31.0 14:00.70 132
217 #3392 Driscoll, John Revere HS 7:31.3 14:01.23
218 #1299 Lavoie, Ben Dennis Yartmouth HS 7:31.9 14:02.24
219 #1863 Lebreque, Steve Hudson HS 7:32.0 14:02.53
220 #2090 Quigley, Dan Lowell HS 7:35.0 14:08.11
221 #3740 Nastuk, Eric St Johns Prep 7:35.5 14:09.12
222 #1063 Elmore, Ben Chelmsford HS 7:36.7 14:11.28
223 #3393 Panzini, Mathew Revere HS 7:39.0 14:15.58
224 #2894 Elsen-Rooney, Blan Newton North HS 7:40.3 14:18.00 133
225 #640 Palermino, Chris L Boston College HS 7:41.3 14:19.90
226 #169 Johnson, Phillip Andover HS 7:42.1 14:21.36
227 #2676 Fulcher, Nate Nauset Reg HS 7:42.4 14:21.97
228 #171 Kahan, Andy Andover HS 7:43.3 14:23.61
229 #213 Yang, Oiver Andover HS 7:43.7 14:24.34
230 #197 Schroeder, Kevin Andover HS 7:45.0 14:26.79
231 #2922 Tenne, Andrey Newton North HS 7:45.3 14:27.24
232 #4542 Noonan, Shawn Central Catholic HS 7:46.3 14:29.19
233 #4469 Gumar, Joe Xaverian Brother 7:48.0 14:32.34
234 #2523 Mulligan, Jake Methuen HS 7:48.9 14:34.00
235 #4442 McInerwey, Brendan Woburn HS 7:51.3 14:38.40 134
236 #3479 Alman, Patrick Salem HS 7:51.6 14:39.09
237 #2623 Benjamin, Sam Natick HS 7:52.4 14:40.52 135
238 #2791 Silva, Derek New Bedford Voc 7:55.2 14:45.67 136
239 #4459 Driscoll, Adam Xaverian Brother 7:59.2 14:53.14
240 #605 Biciunas, Mark Boston College HS 7:59.7 14:54.09
241 #2135 Baillie, Colin Madlen Catholic HS 8:00.2 14:55.15 137
242 #1293 Barboza, Noah Dennis Yartmouth HS 8:00.5 14:55.54
243 #272 Trenholm, Andrew Attleboro HS 8:01.2 14:56.89 138
244 #2336 Forbes, Tim Masconomet Reg HS 8:02.6 14:59.48 139
245 #637 O'Connell, Danny Boston College HS 8:03.9 15:01.95
246 #4473 Higgins, Steve Xaverian Brother 8:04.1 15:02.38
247 #4325 Winter, Austin Whitman-Hanson R 8:04.7 15:03.40
248 #1300 Loshe, Eddie Dennis Yartmouth HS 8:09.3 15:12.05
249 #1294 Colucci, Andrew Dennis Yartmouth HS 8:12.3 15:17.58
250 #1547 Cross, Brody Falmouth HS 8:18.4 15:28.97
251 #644 Sourouris, George Boston College HS 8:19.8 15:31.56
252 #4497 Stefaniak, Tim Xaverian Brother 8:23.8 15:39.11
253 #619 Glynn, Mike Boston College HS 8:24.7 15:40.81
254 #6669 Hamilton, Chris Plymouth North 8:35.8 16:01.47
255 #3798 Lane, Jeff Stoughton HS 8:40.2 16:09.59
256 #1554 Putnam, Andrew Falmouth HS 8:42.5 16:13.95
257 #4449 Vargas, Richard Woburn HS 8:46.5 16:21.38 140
258 #608 Coakley, Chris Boston College HS 9:33.6 17:49.17
Boys Division II 9th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Nipmuc Reg HS 70 3 7 16 20 24 41 43
Total Time: 56:02.71
Average: 11:12.55
2 Hopedale HS 110 4 15 23 26 42 45 54
Total Time: 57:01.28
Average: 11:24.26
3 Sutton HS 114 5 9 29 33 38 55 58
Total Time: 57:04.99
Average: 11:25.00
4 HamiltonWenham HS 153 2 18 27 31 75
Total Time: 57:38.30
Average: 11:31.66
5 Hanover 155 6 14 35 37 63 109
Total Time: 57:58.66
Average: 11:35.74
6 Pentucket Reg HS 191 1 21 30 57 82 141
Total Time: 58:05.01
Average: 11:37.01
7 Marblehead HS 236 8 17 64 67 80 108 138
Total Time: 59:35.77
Average: 11:55.16
8 Dighton Reboboth HS 270 28 32 53 61 96 103 123
Total Time: 1:00:35.37
Average: 12:07.08
9 Medfield HS 276 13 19 69 77 98 110 148
Total Time: 1:00:39.25
Average: 12:07.85
10 Austin PrepHS 314 22 50 52 86 104 114 119
Total Time: 1:01:47.26
Average: 12:21.46
11 Dover Sherborn Regional H 316 11 12 92 99 102 111 134
Total Time: 1:01:51.47
Average: 12:22.30
12 Diman Reg Voc Hs 383 39 59 66 90 129 136 137
Total Time: 1:03:22.40
Average: 12:40.48
13 Sandwich HS 389 40 65 89 95 100
Total Time: 1:03:25.20
Average: 12:41.04
14 Groton-Dunstable HS 390 25 34 71 116 144
Total Time: 1:04:39.33
Average: 12:55.87
15 BlackstoneMillville Reg H 397 49 70 76 84 118
Total Time: 1:03:20.23
Average: 12:40.05
16 Lynnfield HS 405 44 83 85 87 106 146 149
Total Time: 1:03:42.83
Average: 12:44.57
17 Burlington HS 416 46 51 94 105 120 122 133
Total Time: 1:04:03.42
Average: 12:48.69
18 Wayland HS 433 10 74 101 121 127 143
Total Time: 1:04:30.69
Average: 12:54.14
19 Bromfield HS 438 36 73 88 117 124 139 147
Total Time: 1:04:27.12
Average: 12:53.43
20 Georgetown 450 47 56 91 126 130
Total Time: 1:05:06.03
Average: 13:01.21
21 Whitnsville Christian HS 451 48 81 97 112 113 125 128
Total Time: 1:04:48.18
Average: 12:57.64
22 Catholic Memorial HS 455 62 68 78 115 132
Total Time: 1:05:05.22
Average: 13:01.05
23 Bishop Stang HS 482 60 72 79 131 140
Total Time: 1:06:40.89
Average: 13:20.18
24 Rockland HS 622 93 107 135 142 145
Total Time: 1:11:59.20
Average: 14:23.84
Event 8 Boys 3k Run CC 9thSmall
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3328 McDonald, Eric Pentucket Reg HS 5:30.9 10:16.74 1
2 #3081 Haushear, David North Middlesex HS 5:35.8 10:25.95
3 #1723 Pacione, Gabriel HamiltonWenham HS 5:43.8 10:40.86 2
4 #4409 Steele, Peter Winchester HS 5:45.8 10:44.46
5 #2993 Tieuli, Cameron Nipmuc Reg HS 5:51.2 10:54.60 3
6 #4162 Carroll, Nick Wellesley HS 5:51.4 10:55.06
7 #5551 Betchart, Chris Hopedale HS 5:52.9 10:57.84 4
8 #3821 Baltzell, Trent Sutton HS 5:54.5 11:00.68 5
9 #4587 Cook, Adam Hanover 5:55.1 11:01.90 6
10 #2985 Martel, Brian Nipmuc Reg HS 5:56.0 11:03.51 7
11 #2206 Barber, Jackson Marblehead HS 5:56.3 11:04.09 8
12 #3832 Walsh, Zach Sutton HS 5:56.7 11:04.78 9
13 #4142 Stein, Brett Wayland HS 5:57.2 11:05.78 10
14 #1451 Yon, Charlie Dover Sherborn R 5:59.2 11:09.54 11
15 #1432 Johnson, Sam Dover Sherborn R 6:00.1 11:11.15 12
16 #2415 Clopek, Jack Medfield HS 6:00.9 11:12.60 13
17 #4595 Murphy, Mike Hanover 6:01.4 11:13.55 14
18 #3858 Heller, Chris Swampscott HS 6:01.8 11:14.28
19 #5549 Donnher, Jeff Hopedale HS 6:02.1 11:14.99 15
20 #5579 Tieuli, Christophe Nipmuc Reg HS 6:02.8 11:16.24 16
21 #2226 Waller, Ben Marblehead HS 6:03.2 11:17.01 17
22 #3571 Yukinis, Chris Scituate HS 6:03.5 11:17.46
23 #1721 Jackson, Arthur HamiltonWenham HS 6:03.7 11:17.87 18
24 #2440 Salino, Robert Medfield HS 6:03.9 11:18.21 19
25 #2980 Freund, Adam Nipmuc Reg HS 6:04.8 11:19.91 20
26 #3077 Cronin, Mike North Middlesex HS 6:06.0 11:22.25
27 #3337 Roberts, Alex Pentucket Reg HS 6:06.7 11:23.47 21
28 #551 Patch, Evan Bishop Feehan HS 6:07.3 11:24.53
29 #306 Pappagianopoulos, Austin PrepHS 6:07.9 11:25.64 22
30 #5569 Ogilive, Colin Hopedale HS 6:08.1 11:26.08 23
31 #4161 Brown, Yuri Wellesley HS 6:08.5 11:26.82
32 #4031 Droby, Alex Uxbridge HS 6:09.1 11:28.03
33 #2991 Niedzialkoski, Mar Nipmuc Reg HS 6:09.4 11:28.45 24
34 #1683 Lunt, Steve Groton-Dunstable HS 6:10.4 11:30.36 25
35 #5562 Posch, Alex Hopedale HS 6:10.6 11:30.82 26
36 #1768 Bachrach, Eric Holliston HS 6:10.8 11:31.07
37 #962 Myette, Matt Carver HS 6:11.0 11:31.44
38 #1719 Hanna, Ryan HamiltonWenham HS 6:11.1 11:31.73 27
39 #1319 Chace, Richie Dighton Reboboth HS 6:11.4 11:32.21 28
40 #4007 Langlois, Greg Tyngsboro HS 6:11.5 11:32.48
41 #3823 Carr, Matt Sutton HS 6:11.7 11:32.87 29
42 #3336 Roberts, Adam Pentucket Reg HS 6:12.3 11:34.00 30
43 #1727 Vonstaats, Benjami HamiltonWenham HS 6:14.5 11:37.99 31
44 #1324 Geisset, Andy Dighton Reboboth HS 6:15.0 11:38.91 32
45 #3829 Radzik, Jake Sutton HS 6:15.3 11:39.48 33
46 #1641 Cherry, Mike Grafton HS 6:15.6 11:40.08
47 #3192 Notarangleo, Micha Norwood HS 6:16.1 11:40.95
48 #1678 Hayden, Will Groton-Dunstable HS 6:16.3 11:41.41 34
49 #4032 Gornell, Jamie Uxbridge HS 6:16.6 11:41.87
50 #4584 Bailey, Peter Hanover 6:16.8 11:42.28 35
51 #4035 Kirk, Ryan Uxbridge HS 6:17.5 11:43.56
52 #810 Waldman, Ben Bromfield HS 6:17.9 11:44.35 36
53 #4583 Avitable, John Hanover 6:18.8 11:46.14 37
54 #3830 Thyden, Mike Sutton HS 6:19.4 11:47.18 38
55 #1368 Furlado, Scott Diman Reg Voc Hs 6:19.9 11:48.04 39
56 #3532 Koren, David Sandwich HS 6:21.0 11:50.24 40
57 #2973 Bergstrom, Jake Nipmuc Reg HS 6:21.4 11:50.93 41
58 #107 Mianville, Nigel AmesburyHS 6:21.6 11:51.26
59 #5568 Clayton, Joe Hopedale HS 6:21.7 11:51.55 42
60 #2987 Mitchell, Parker Nipmuc Reg HS 6:22.3 11:52.63 43
61 #2126 Sachetta, Brian Lynnfield HS 6:23.0 11:53.84 44
62 #5553 Dunn, Tyler Hopedale HS 6:23.8 11:55.32 45
63 #891 Steincack, Jason Burlington HS 6:24.5 11:56.74 46
64 #3862 Keeter, James Swampscott HS 6:24.7 11:57.04
65 #4573 Small, Dan Georgetown 6:25.1 11:57.73 47
66 #2471 Forrest, Tim Melrose High School 6:25.2 11:58.01
67 #726 McGrath, Colin Bristol Plymouth HS 6:25.4 11:58.29
68 #1647 Reinhardt, Rob Grafton HS 6:26.4 12:00.23
69 #4206 Dryden, Paul Weston HS 6:26.6 12:00.55
70 #4362 DiPolo, Mike Whitnsville Chri 6:26.9 12:01.06 48
71 #2381 Darrah, Max Mashpee HS 6:27.1 12:01.61
72 #601 Toupin, Nick BlackstoneMillvi 6:27.6 12:02.50 49
73 #2234 Archambault, Steve Marian HS 6:28.0 12:03.12
74 #308 Rivotto, Tim Austin PrepHS 6:28.2 12:03.60 50
75 #876 Cao, Will Burlington HS 6:28.5 12:04.09 51
76 #291 Crowley, Kevin Austin PrepHS 6:28.6 12:04.34 52
77 #3469 West, Ben Sacred Heart HS 6:28.7 12:04.59
78 #1333 Klink, Zachary Dighton Reboboth HS 6:29.0 12:05.04 53
79 #5552 Howard, Justin Hopedale HS 6:29.3 12:05.56 54
80 #5556 Butler, Sam Hopedale HS 6:29.4 12:05.82
81 #3824 Dextradeur, Sean Sutton HS 6:29.5 12:06.08 55
82 #4574 Johnson, Mike Georgetown 6:29.7 12:06.37 56
83 #3338 Lyon, Chris Pentucket Reg HS 6:30.7 12:08.32 57
84 #5559 Miller, Adam Hopedale HS 6:30.9 12:08.60
85 #3980 Denman, Ben Triton Regional HS 6:32.0 12:10.70
86 #5558 Brescini, Dan Hopedale HS 6:33.0 12:12.47
87 #3561 Bates, Justin Scituate HS 6:33.1 12:12.76
88 #3825 Greene, Tom Sutton HS 6:33.3 12:13.05 58
89 #1369 Giovera, Bobby Diman Reg Voc Hs 6:33.4 12:13.34 59
90 #569 Farnham, Christoph Bishop Stang HS 6:33.6 12:13.63 60
91 #1325 Gillerman, Ian Dighton Reboboth HS 6:33.8 12:13.96 61
92 #966 Charest, Matt Catholic Memoria 6:33.9 12:14.21 62
93 #4591 Horton, Mike Hanover 6:34.2 12:14.79 63
94 #2221 Mervis, Ben Marblehead HS 6:34.6 12:15.43 64
95 #3546 Pasquale, Jon Sandwich HS 6:34.9 12:16.02 65
96 #3820 Anderson, Dan Sutton HS 6:35.9 12:17.93
97 #1373 LeFerriere, Brian Diman Reg Voc Hs 6:36.1 12:18.30 66
98 #2216 Kayz, Ari Marblehead HS 6:36.5 12:19.08 67
99 #2824 Earls, Luke Newburyport HS 6:37.6 12:21.12
100 #1644 Larson, Alex Grafton HS 6:38.0 12:21.78
101 #975 Lakkis, Nehed Catholic Memoria 6:38.9 12:23.50 68
102 #2410 Aucoin, Mathew Medfield HS 6:39.7 12:24.92 69
103 #4058 Atkinson, Joe Walpole HS 6:39.8 12:25.22
104 #593 Freitas, Zach BlackstoneMillvi 6:40.0 12:25.57 70
105 #1668 Collins, Steve Groton-Dunstable HS 6:40.1 12:25.85 71
106 #3569 Weydt, Matt Scituate HS 6:40.4 12:26.29
107 #575 Nobrega, Pat Bishop Stang HS 6:40.7 12:26.82 72
108 #5548 Dowden, Taylor Hopedale HS 6:40.9 12:27.17
109 #3992 Mirandi, Nick Triton Regional HS 6:41.0 12:27.49
110 #1643 Hughes, Dan Grafton HS 6:41.2 12:27.86
111 #3075 Armstrong, John North Middlesex HS 6:41.4 12:28.26
112 #800 Hazel, Bobby Bromfield HS 6:41.7 12:28.66 73
113 #4138 Sadagursky, Josh Wayland HS 6:42.0 12:29.26 74
114 #1729 White, Jeffrey HamiltonWenham HS 6:42.3 12:29.85 75
115 #590 Chartier, Chris BlackstoneMillvi 6:42.5 12:30.16 76
116 #5555 Dedonato, Ryan Hopedale HS 6:42.7 12:30.62
117 #3948 Shehan, Mike Tewksbury HS 6:42.9 12:30.95
118 #1895 Moore, Raymond King Pllip Regio 6:43.1 12:31.40
119 #1770 Blackmore, Steve Holliston HS 6:43.5 12:32.07
120 #1516 Shea, Matt East Bridgewater HS 6:43.6 12:32.34
121 #2379 Cunningham, Ryan Mashpee HS 6:44.1 12:33.13
122 #2417 Connelly, Robert Medfield HS 6:44.7 12:34.35 77
123 #977 Mannion, Sean Catholic Memoria 6:45.2 12:35.31 78
124 #937 Donovan, Adam Cardinal Spellma 6:45.5 12:35.78
125 #2831 Murphy, Brendan Newburyport HS 6:45.6 12:36.08
126 #571 Gaynor, Matthew Bishop Stang HS 6:46.6 12:37.85 79
127 #2189 Bolduc, Joe Mansfield HS 6:47.5 12:39.58
128 #2208 Buchsbaum, Josh Marblehead HS 6:47.8 12:40.16 80
129 #720 Akusis, Mike Bristol Plymouth HS 6:48.1 12:40.59
130 #541 Fullerton, Evan Bishop Feehan HS 6:48.2 12:40.94
131 #5550 Ellis, Sam Hopedale HS 6:48.4 12:41.24
132 #4405 O'Connell, Dan Winchester HS 6:48.6 12:41.57
133 #4368 Hudson, Matt Whitnsville Chri 6:48.9 12:42.07 81
134 #3316 Fields, Chris Pentucket Reg HS 6:49.1 12:42.48 82
135 #2108 Caulfield, Brendon Lynnfield HS 6:49.2 12:42.80 83
136 #3194 Skuncik, Robert Norwood HS 6:49.5 12:43.34
137 #2469 Das, Chris Melrose High School 6:50.4 12:44.91
138 #5554 Bird, Mike Hopedale HS 6:50.7 12:45.44
139 #3981 Denman, Corey Triton Regional HS 6:51.0 12:46.04
140 #594 Glaude, Robert BlackstoneMillvi 6:51.4 12:46.77 84
141 #3228 Minville, Ben OldRochester Reg HS 6:52.5 12:48.78
142 #2107 Belluci, Jake Lynnfield HS 6:52.9 12:49.57 85
143 #100 Hogan, Patrick AmesburyHS 6:53.1 12:50.00
144 #309 Zolot, Justin Austin PrepHS 6:53.6 12:50.94 86
145 #4393 Gotsell, Brian Winchester HS 6:53.9 12:51.55
146 #2124 McInintire, Ryan Lynnfield HS 6:54.4 12:52.41 87
147 #795 Esshery, James Bromfield HS 6:54.8 12:53.18 88
148 #2377 Cannon, Devin Mashpee HS 6:55.1 12:53.77
149 #4069 Murphy, Matt Walpole HS 6:56.1 12:55.58
150 #3539 MacDonald, Dave Sandwich HS 6:56.6 12:56.45 89
151 #1360 Berlo, Eric Diman Reg Voc Hs 6:57.3 12:57.74 90
152 #3292 McIntrye, Steve Pembroke HS 6:57.6 12:58.31
153 #4575 Seabggli, Luke Georgetown 6:57.7 12:58.60 91
154 #3687 Smith, Evan Somerset HS 6:57.9 12:58.87
155 #1443 Schiess, Brett Dover Sherborn R 6:58.3 12:59.76 92
156 #2195 Cerqueira, Mike Mansfield HS 6:58.8 13:00.55
157 #14 O'Brien, Michael Abington HS 6:59.0 13:00.90
158 #3407 Downey, Rob Rockland HS 6:59.3 13:01.58 93
159 #2239 Picia, Sam Marian HS 6:59.6 13:02.11
160 #892 Tirrell, Chris Burlington HS 6:59.8 13:02.47 94
161 #3533 Larson, Chris Sandwich HS 7:00.1 13:03.06 95
162 #1339 Sousa, Jeff Dighton Reboboth HS 7:01.3 13:05.25 96
163 #4352 Bloem, jeff Whitnsville Chri 7:03.0 13:08.37 97
164 #2439 Philips, Matt Medfield HS 7:03.4 13:09.17 98
165 #1423 Chase, Matt Dover Sherborn R 7:03.9 13:10.03 99
166 #2382 Leach, Camden Mashpee HS 7:04.0 13:10.31
167 #1778 Gundy, Chris Holliston HS 7:05.6 13:13.27
168 #1515 Shaunessey, John East Bridgewater HS 7:06.1 13:14.19
169 #2821 Bensley, Sam Newburyport HS 7:06.5 13:15.01
170 #958 Caldarane, Erik Carver HS 7:07.4 13:16.64
171 #956 Baxter, Max Carver HS 7:07.5 13:16.89
172 #1246 Suter, Zachary David Prouty HS 7:08.7 13:19.13
173 #3553 VanCleef, Kevin Sandwich HS 7:08.9 13:19.43 100
174 #908 Ha, Andrew Canton HS 7:09.1 13:19.73
175 #4144 Tichnor, Sam Wayland HS 7:09.4 13:20.44 101
176 #1438 Mad, Zack Dover Sherborn R 7:09.7 13:20.99 102
177 #1323 Flatley, Ryan Dighton Reboboth HS 7:10.2 13:21.86 103
178 #293 Dusel, Stephen Austin PrepHS 7:10.7 13:22.74 104
179 #3084 Sauease, Jordan North Middlesex HS 7:10.8 13:23.00
180 #4392 Fonseca, Phil Winchester HS 7:10.9 13:23.23
181 #3170 Kelly, Jimmy Norwell HS 7:11.1 13:23.50
182 #873 Baia, Ed Burlington HS 7:11.2 13:23.72 105
183 #1243 Miner, Jason David Prouty HS 7:11.3 13:23.96
184 #2110 Desai, Ranul Lynnfield HS 7:11.5 13:24.21 106
185 #3421 Sheehan, Kevin Rockland HS 7:11.6 13:24.47 107
186 #2224 Syversen, Mike Marblehead HS 7:11.7 13:24.69 108
187 #944 Perry, Dan Cardinal Spellma 7:11.9 13:24.97
188 #914 Waldman, Tom Canton HS 7:12.0 13:25.22
189 #4588 Fitts, Alex Hanover 7:12.1 13:25.47 109
190 #2433 Mozer, Josh Medfield HS 7:12.7 13:26.58 110
191 #1429 Hershey, Jake Dover Sherborn R 7:12.9 13:26.94 111
192 #4386 Wassenar, Philip Whitnsville Chri 7:13.4 13:27.79 112
193 #4376 Salmon, Patrick Whitnsville Chri 7:14.0 13:28.89 113
194 #294 Filteau, Robert Austin PrepHS 7:14.3 13:29.45 114
195 #974 Joyce, Conor Catholic Memoria 7:14.9 13:30.66 115
196 #1692 Sheffield, Evan Groton-Dunstable HS 7:15.3 13:31.42 116
197 #1485 Springford, Tom Dracut HS 7:16.0 13:32.68
198 #805 Ojeman, Andrew Bromfield HS 7:17.2 13:34.96 117
199 #591 Dilbero, Tyler BlackstoneMillvi 7:17.4 13:35.23 118
200 #288 Bailey, Conor Austin PrepHS 7:17.5 13:35.49 119
201 #1508 Illsley, Nathan East Bridgewater HS 7:17.6 13:35.75
202 #884 Magee, Eric Burlington HS 7:18.0 13:36.40 120
203 #4123 Crook, Bob Wayland HS 7:19.7 13:39.66 121
204 #3293 Neagus, Steve Pembroke HS 7:20.0 13:40.10
205 #886 Narayanan, Sid Burlington HS 7:20.4 13:40.91 122
206 #910 Hanlon, Ryan Canton HS 7:21.0 13:41.91
207 #537 Bredin, Kyle Bishop Feehan HS 7:22.1 13:44.05
208 #1318 Cedrone, Jeff Dighton Reboboth HS 7:22.4 13:44.66 123
209 #803 Miller, Ian Bromfield HS 7:23.1 13:45.97 124
210 #4378 Thayer, Ben Whitnsville Chri 7:23.4 13:46.47 125
211 #727 Nerae, Matt Bristol Plymouth HS 7:23.5 13:46.73
212 #4577 Alieu, Jon Georgetown 7:23.7 13:46.97 126
213 #289 Cangiono, Marc Austin PrepHS 7:26.0 13:51.29
214 #1891 Flynn, David King Pllip Regio 7:28.0 13:55.05
215 #2558 Raymond, Joe Millbury HS 7:28.1 13:55.30
216 #4139 Sailor, Carl Wayland HS 7:28.3 13:55.55 127
217 #1782 Kriegsman, Barry Holliston HS 7:30.0 13:58.69
218 #2284 Knowles, Tom Martha's Vineyar 7:30.9 14:00.54
219 #3854 Brooks, Drew Swampscott HS 7:32.1 14:02.70
220 #4359 Colonero, Aaron Whitnsville Chri 7:32.2 14:02.93 128
221 #1359 Arruda, Ian Diman Reg Voc Hs 7:33.3 14:04.98 129
222 #4353 Bloem, Mike Whitnsville Chri 7:34.3 14:06.83
223 #2975 D'Amato, Michael Nipmuc Reg HS 7:35.7 14:09.35
224 #1338 Ryan, Sean Dighton Reboboth HS 7:38.9 14:15.36
225 #4576 Jarus, David Georgetown 7:39.4 14:16.36 130
226 #1582 Watson, Zach Foxboro HS 7:39.9 14:17.24
227 #3776 Kirchener, Max Stoneham HS 7:41.0 14:19.26
228 #572 Gibson, Ben Bishop Stang HS 7:41.8 14:20.85 131
229 #297 Furlong, Sean Austin PrepHS 7:42.0 14:21.13
230 #964 Carroll, Brian Catholic Memoria 7:42.2 14:21.54 132
231 #3175 O'Shaunassey, Coli Norwell HS 7:42.4 14:21.84
232 #3182 Breshnahan, Matt Norwood HS 7:43.0 14:23.08
233 #3998 Solomon, Zach Triton Regional HS 7:43.2 14:23.47
234 #883 Kulenthirarjan, Ra Burlington HS 7:44.4 14:25.57 133
235 #1421 Booth, Leighton Dover Sherborn R 7:44.5 14:25.86 134
236 #878 Doherty, Keith Burlington HS 7:46.0 14:28.66
237 #13 O'Brien, Daniel Abington HS 7:49.5 14:35.15
238 #1331 Jardim, Jesse Dighton Reboboth HS 7:53.7 14:42.98
239 #2981 Freund, Chris Nipmuc Reg HS 7:54.3 14:44.11
240 #3414 Keliher, Brian Rockland HS 7:57.6 14:50.14 135
241 #108 Mulcahy, Tucker AmesburyHS 7:59.0 14:52.90
242 #1377 Waryer, Craig Diman Reg Voc Hs 7:59.9 14:54.48 136
243 #2976 Delbusso, Peter Nipmuc Reg HS 8:00.1 14:54.88
244 #5557 Saras, John Hopedale HS 8:00.6 14:55.91
245 #1367 Frorucci, Cody Diman Reg Voc Hs 8:01.6 14:57.73 137
246 #2223 Quealy, Chris Marblehead HS 8:02.4 14:59.23 138
247 #806 Over, Robert Bromfield HS 8:03.6 15:01.33 139
248 #582 Thomas, Justin Bishop Stang HS 8:03.8 15:01.74 140
249 #3330 Nett, Patrick Pentucket Reg HS 8:04.0 15:02.10 141
250 #3420 Roche, Alex Rockland HS 8:06.3 15:06.50 142
251 #4133 Mackay, Alan Wayland HS 8:13.4 15:19.68 143
252 #3186 Ehrlich, James Norwood HS 8:16.7 15:25.90
253 #890 Soni, Rishi Burlington HS 8:18.4 15:29.09
254 #1679 Hendrickson, Tyler Groton-Dunstable HS 8:19.1 15:30.29 144
255 #3412 Graziano, Tyler Rockland HS 8:22.4 15:36.51 145
256 #296 Furlong, Chris Austin PrepHS 8:26.9 15:44.83
257 #2554 Garnes, Matt Millbury HS 8:29.4 15:49.50
258 #2129 Siegel, Brian Lynnfield HS 8:31.0 15:52.42 146
259 #811 Waldman, Jacob Bromfield HS 8:31.7 15:53.70 147
260 #2416 Connelly, Mathew Medfield HS 8:38.4 16:06.22 148
261 #2109 Decker, Andrew Lynnfield HS 8:54.7 16:36.74 149
262 #3860 Kane, Sam Swampscott HS 8:55.6 16:38.33
263 #2989 Morganelli, Matt Nipmuc Reg HS 9:19.8 17:23.53
264 #2117 Joshni, Sahil Lynnfield HS 10:02.5 18:43.03
265 #1371 Horton, Will Diman Reg Voc Hs 10:22.5 19:20.36
Boys Division I 10th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Methuen HS 74 4 9 16 21 24 35 45
Total Time: 1:29:33.30
Average: 17:54.66
2 Lexington HS 93 12 14 18 20 29 42 59
Total Time: 1:30:37.80
Average: 18:07.56
3 Haverhill 100 1 5 22 31 41 69 82
Total Time: 1:30:13.03
Average: 18:02.61
4 St Johns Prep 138 10 13 23 39 53 60 61
Total Time: 1:32:07.95
Average: 18:25.59
5 Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 156 2 28 36 43 47 103
Total Time: 1:32:27.11
Average: 18:29.43
6 Xaverian Brothers HS 174 25 27 38 40 44 51 55
Total Time: 1:33:48.22
Average: 18:45.65
7 Central Catholic HS 176 3 26 37 46 64 101 113
Total Time: 1:33:15.82
Average: 18:39.17
8 Chelmsford HS 185 17 19 32 49 68 70 74
Total Time: 1:33:55.16
Average: 18:47.04
9 Concord Carlisle Reg HS 260 8 15 63 83 91 96 97
Total Time: 1:36:24.62
Average: 19:16.93
10 Plymouth North 265 7 34 71 75 78
Total Time: 1:36:04.48
Average: 19:12.90
11 Oliver Ames HS 301 6 50 76 80 89 109 122
Total Time: 1:37:21.31
Average: 19:28.27
12 Andover HS 310 33 52 66 67 92 104 117
Total Time: 1:38:17.38
Average: 19:39.48
13 Sharon HS 373 11 62 72 108 120 130
Total Time: 1:41:33.98
Average: 20:18.80
14 Nashoba Reg HS 381 48 57 81 90 105 119 125
Total Time: 1:40:43.48
Average: 20:08.70
15 Billerica HS 395 30 65 86 102 112 114
Total Time: 1:41:37.54
Average: 20:19.51
16 Woburn HS 438 54 58 87 116 123 126 127
Total Time: 1:44:01.89
Average: 20:48.38
17 Masconomet Reg HS 440 56 79 99 100 106 121 128
Total Time: 1:43:08.18
Average: 20:37.64
18 North Andover HS 489 73 84 93 110 129
Total Time: 1:47:45.08
Average: 21:33.02
19 New Bedford Voc Reg HS 495 85 94 98 107 111 115
Total Time: 1:45:29.83
Average: 21:05.97
20 Newton North HS 502 77 88 95 118 124
Total Time: 1:46:35.16
Average: 21:19.04
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC 10thLarge
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fullerton, Patrick Haverhill 17:00.18 1
2 McNeil, Noah Lincoln Sudbury 17:04.66 2
3 MacDonald, Angus Central Catholic HS 17:07.47 3
4 Collier, Mark Methuen HS 17:11.35 4
5 Brousseau, Matt Attleboro HS 17:17.83
6 Wang, Danny Haverhill 17:18.12 5
7 Strange, Austin Oliver Ames HS 17:18.45 6
8 DiMaggio, Joe Plymouth North 17:18.86 7
9 McDermott, Mike Whitman-Hanson R 17:27.36
10 Robbins, Todd Attleboro HS 17:27.76
11 Fidler, Dan Concord Carlisle 17:37.00 8
12 Ortiz, Jose Methuen HS 17:38.83 9
13 McLaughlin, Kevin St Johns Prep 17:40.24 10
14 Stein, Itai Sharon HS 17:48.73 11
15 Brown, David Lexington HS 17:51.00 12
16 Mogulnicke, Robert St Johns Prep 17:52.26 13
17 Dunn, Andrew Lexington HS 17:59.11 14
18 Brophy, Taylor Concord Carlisle 17:59.54 15
19 Hanley, Adam Methuen HS 18:00.04 16
20 Gill, Jaimie Boston College HS 18:00.86
21 Coyne, Jeff Marshfield HS 18:01.14
22 Fouhy, Michael Chelmsford HS 18:02.07 17
23 Kim, Tim Lexington HS 18:02.91 18
24 Taber, Sean Silver Lake Reg HS 18:05.79
25 Wilson, Greg Chelmsford HS 18:10.38 19
26 Warner, Justin Silver Lake Reg HS 18:12.62
27 Rodriguez, Geoff Lexington HS 18:12.89 20
28 Ripley, Joe Methuen HS 18:14.86 21
29 Scarry, Dan Somerville High 18:21.45
30 Krycznski, Jason Beverly HS 18:24.66
31 Chhoy, Peter Lowell HS 18:26.76
32 Odenwelder, David Haverhill 18:27.09 22
33 Mazzone, Steve St Johns Prep 18:27.37 23
34 Petzy, Luke Methuen HS 18:28.22 24
35 Alexander, Todd Xaverian Brother 18:28.73 25
36 mcKay, Erik Central Catholic HS 18:29.26 26
37 Costello, John Xaverian Brother 18:30.41 27
38 Gussells, Ben Lincoln Sudbury 18:31.11 28
39 Spencer, Danny Lexington HS 18:31.89 29
40 Michalik, Joe Billerica HS 18:32.38 30
41 Woodman, Kevin Haverhill 18:33.69 31
42 Myers, Craig Weymouth HS 18:34.66
43 Louis, Michael Chelmsford HS 18:38.10 32
44 Morris, Eric NeedhamHS 18:38.61
45 Schwartz, Lucas Newton South HS 18:38.99
46 Maldari, Sayo Andover HS 18:39.30 33
47 Davin, Sam Franklin HS 18:39.64
48 Desmond, Sean Lowell HS 18:39.92
49 Arruda, Kevin Plymouth North 18:40.72 34
50 Holden, Nick Methuen HS 18:41.46 35
51 Rothfuss, Kyle Brockton HS 18:42.34
52 Gorbuno, Kostya Arlington HS 18:42.98
53 Grasso, Nick Lincoln Sudbury 18:43.87 36
54 Wheatley, Benjamin Arlington HS 18:45.55
55 Solis, Gabe Randolph HS 18:46.53
56 Sullivan, Nick Central Catholic HS 18:47.54 37
57 Sogard, Bill Xaverian Brother 18:51.19 38
58 Rusinak, Mike St Johns Prep 18:51.61 39
59 Ross, Matt Xaverian Brother 18:52.63 40
60 Ciardi, Nick Brockton HS 18:53.39
61 Leary, Ryan Haverhill 18:53.95 41
62 Paster, Nick Lexington HS 18:54.73 42
63 Reed, Keon Acton Boxboro Re 18:55.87
64 Jewell, Carl Lincoln Sudbury 18:57.46 43
65 Cenga, Kel Nauset Reg HS 19:00.01
66 Cahalane, Chuck Xaverian Brother 19:05.26 44
67 Gawlik, Dan Methuen HS 19:08.34 45
68 Morgan, Brady Whitman-Hanson R 19:09.29
69 McCafferty, Matt Central Catholic HS 19:09.60 46
70 Watson, Ben Lincoln Sudbury 19:10.01 47
71 Nicoll, Max Nashoba Reg HS 19:11.03 48
72 macDonald, Greg Chelmsford HS 19:11.39 49
73 Paparazzo, Anthony Oliver Ames HS 19:11.72 50
74 Sicillano, Nick Xaverian Brother 19:12.51 51
75 Fernandez, Mike Methuen HS 19:12.87
76 Shaw, Peter Andover HS 19:15.73 52
77 Savage, James St Johns Prep 19:16.47 53
78 Fletcher, Jim Woburn HS 19:16.86 54
79 Lawton, Dan Xaverian Brother 19:19.12 55
80 Pawlowski, Steve Masconomet Reg HS 19:21.53 56
81 Jordan, Mark Weymouth HS 19:22.04
82 Ryan, Joey Lowell HS 19:22.55
83 Smith, Joe Nashoba Reg HS 19:22.80 57
84 MacLeod, Matt Woburn HS 19:23.04 58
85 Moss, Andrew Plymouth So. HS 19:24.24
86 McNeice, Tom Xaverian Brother 19:25.06
87 Slovin, Zach Franklin HS 19:25.81
88 Hart, Greg Acton Boxboro Re 19:26.29
89 Hahn, Steve Lexington HS 19:26.57 59
90 Rowell, Jon St Johns Prep 19:26.84 60
91 Hummel, Ben Doherty HS 19:27.13
92 Rodriguez, William Lawerence HS 19:28.50
93 Bernier, Shane St Johns Prep 19:29.38 61
94 Blake, Dana Hudson HS 19:30.35
95 Stewart, Matt Brookline HS 19:36.95
96 Key, Ben Xaverian Brother 19:37.86
97 Mizerak, Jack Lexington HS 19:38.75
98 Gruber, Elliott Sharon HS 19:39.48 62
99 Morrill, Curtis Concord Carlisle 19:41.51 63
100 Gilman, Josh Central Catholic HS 19:41.95 64
101 Diamond, Jeff Billerica HS 19:44.43 65
102 Ramani, Cryus North Middlesex HS 19:45.56
103 Woodington, Walter Natick HS 19:47.49
104 Roman, Peter Andover HS 19:47.99 66
105 Schwarz, Derek Andover HS 19:48.27 67
106 Osmeck, Chris Hudson HS 19:51.96
107 Mitchell, Brendan Chelmsford HS 19:53.22 68
108 Kilham, Dan Beverly HS 19:53.78
109 Kary, Josh Haverhill 19:54.26 69
110 Chevalier, Vincent Chelmsford HS 19:55.19 70
111 Goldstein, Jake NeedhamHS 19:55.71
112 Casey, Dan Plymouth North 19:56.47 71
113 Weinberg, Jeffrrey Sharon HS 19:57.71 72
114 Grogan, Patrick Hudson HS 19:58.49
115 Lin, Kevin Lexington HS 19:58.81
116 Lu, Patrick North Andover HS 19:59.19 73
117 Slabine, Josh Chelmsford HS 19:59.55 74
118 Leonardi, Matt Xaverian Brother 19:59.81
119 Hurley, Bobby Marshfield HS 20:00.41
120 McCune, Colin Plymouth North 20:00.73 75
121 Gallagher, Ryan Oliver Ames HS 20:02.95 76
122 Lim, Nathaniel Arlington HS 20:03.37
123 Bissaillion, Jake St Johns Prep 20:05.32
124 Shapiro, James Newton North HS 20:07.21 77
125 Driscoll, Rob Plymouth North 20:07.70 78
126 Winslow, Sam Masconomet Reg HS 20:09.20 79
127 Douglas, Eric Reading HS 20:10.22
128 Kelly, Chris Oliver Ames HS 20:10.53 80
129 Surrette, Mitch Xaverian Brother 20:11.30
130 Flint, Andy Doherty HS 20:12.54
131 Hahn, Dwight Nashoba Reg HS 20:14.15 81
132 Long, Mark Xaverian Brother 20:14.77
133 Mannett, Craig Brockton HS 20:15.30
134 Carmona, Alex Natick HS 20:18.72
135 Wallenston, Eddie Haverhill 20:19.07 82
136 Day, Pat North Quincy HS 20:19.47
137 Thistle, Ryan Chelmsford HS 20:20.23
138 Wagner, Noah Lexington HS 20:22.68
139 Abbot, BZ Concord Carlisle 20:25.34 83
140 Fiske, Jim North Andover HS 20:26.19 84
141 Vial, Mike New Bedford Voc 20:28.47 85
142 O'Neil, Jeremy Billerica HS 20:28.72 86
143 Ferraguta, Anthony Woburn HS 20:29.21 87
144 Storey, Brian St Johns Prep 20:30.82
145 Swatz, Dan Newton North HS 20:32.10 88
146 Dunn, Matt Boston College HS 20:33.21
147 Greenspon, Andy Newton South HS 20:34.19
148 Koehler, Alex Nauset Reg HS 20:35.90
149 Roach, Kyle Oliver Ames HS 20:37.66 89
150 Griffin, Shawn Xaverian Brother 20:38.00
151 Rogers, Matt Xaverian Brother 20:39.21
152 Franker, mark NeedhamHS 20:40.34
153 Humphrey, Sean Nashoba Reg HS 20:40.88 90
154 Pei, Sheldon Concord Carlisle 20:41.23 91
155 Fox, Joe Natick HS 20:41.47
156 Ericison, Andrew Beverly HS 20:45.61
157 Roselle, Kevin Andover HS 20:46.09 92
158 Pope, Daniel Weymouth HS 20:50.15
159 Holt, Steve Franklin HS 20:51.63
160 Bolduc, Josh North Andover HS 20:53.12 93
161 Rivet, Randy New Bedford Voc 20:53.52 94
162 Chen, Chen Newton North HS 20:54.08 95
163 Haydock, Ben Concord Carlisle 20:55.19 96
164 Carr, Ian Concord Carlisle 20:56.20 97
165 Raposa, Cory New Bedford Voc 20:58.50 98
166 Andon, Matt Masconomet Reg HS 21:00.39 99
167 Drake, Ben Reading HS 21:02.82
168 Stratford, Mike Belmont HS 21:04.43
169 Benjamin, John TauntonHS 21:04.88
170 Gibson, Ben Bishop Stang HS 21:06.69
171 Donahoe, Owen Masconomet Reg HS 21:07.92 100
172 O'Neil, Jake Central Catholic HS 21:09.41 101
173 Evans, Bobby Billerica HS 21:09.89 102
174 Chan, Nathan Newton South HS 21:10.28
175 Scharty, Dan Lincoln Sudbury 21:11.03 103
176 Bolton, Eric Chelmsford HS 21:11.38
177 Bruce, Russell Barnstable HS 21:12.12
178 Tassinari, Nick Andover HS 21:12.70 104
179 Weymouth, Tyler Methuen HS 21:13.74
180 Glines, Andrew Plymouth So. HS 21:14.04
181 Schab, Alex Nashoba Reg HS 21:14.62 105
182 Bellino, Pat Plymouth So. HS 21:16.02
183 Davis, Adam Lexington HS 21:17.77
184 Yin, Tony Attleboro HS 21:19.41
185 O;luaghlin, Nick Concord Carlisle 21:19.69
186 Allaro, Corey North Middlesex HS 21:22.58
187 Walsh, Andrew Falmouth HS 21:23.74
188 Babai, Dan Concord Carlisle 21:24.99
189 Snow, Alex Chelmsford HS 21:25.60
190 Cerino, Dan Masconomet Reg HS 21:29.14 106
191 Ferguson, Dan New Bedford Voc 21:29.42 107
192 Silberman, Alex NeedhamHS 21:29.66
193 Feinstein, Ari Sharon HS 21:29.91 108
194 Lyon, Jason Barnstable HS 21:33.45
195 Jaffe, Ross Marshfield HS 21:33.74
196 Moakley, John Falmouth HS 21:34.65
197 Betaneur, Anthony Oliver Ames HS 21:37.35 109
198 Harmeling, Luke St Johns Prep 21:37.60
199 Welch, Pat North Andover HS 21:39.03 110
200 Barnes, Andrew St Johns Prep 21:39.46
201 Sadeck, Steve New Bedford Voc 21:39.92 111
202 Wolf, Phil Belmont HS 21:40.66
203 Scholl, Max Billerica HS 21:42.12 112
204 Palmer, Alex Nauset Reg HS 21:43.15
205 Dager, James Barnstable HS 21:43.44
206 Jonson, Connor Central Catholic HS 21:43.94 113
207 Holmes, Sam Billerica HS 21:47.33 114
208 Giruard, Dan New Bedford Voc 21:50.36 115
209 Knight, Matthew Concord Carlisle 21:54.02
210 Gilgun, Brian Woburn HS 21:56.63 116
211 Wyant, Greg Chelmsford HS 21:57.60
212 Lapsa, Brian Andover HS 21:58.51 117
213 Colliton, Patrick Chelmsford HS 22:00.98
214 Guillotte, Brian New Bedford HS 22:01.44
215 Carnevale, Mike Lowell HS 22:01.73
216 Gladstone, Gabe Newton North HS 22:02.37 118
217 Delaney, Jack Nashoba Reg HS 22:04.31 119
218 McGinn, Ben Concord Carlisle 22:15.93
219 West, Brandon Franklin HS 22:27.05
220 Yorko, Mike Salem HS 22:33.37
221 Kassner, Dan Sharon HS 22:38.15 120
222 Marshall, Josh Masconomet Reg HS 22:41.11 121
223 Sant, Vivek Andover HS 22:43.06
224 Lindberg, Matt Oliver Ames HS 22:46.47 122
225 Dalia, Alden North Middlesex HS 22:49.38
226 Belanger, Adam Oliver Ames HS 22:54.01
227 Mukherjee, Tridie Woburn HS 22:56.15 123
228 Peters, Seth Brockton HS 22:56.39
229 Grau, Zakhary Newton North HS 22:59.40 124
230 Wheelwright, Andrew Andover HS 23:00.65
231 Maznev, Alexander Natick HS 23:05.25
232 Johnson, Nolan St Johns Prep 23:09.72
233 Reidy, Matt Andover HS 23:10.49
234 Zussman, Nick Oliver Ames HS 23:18.65
235 Kinisit, Dylan Beverly HS 23:19.01
236 Bashaw, Mike Nashoba Reg HS 23:24.88 125
237 McGillyray, Shaun Woburn HS 23:27.04 126
238 Lewis, Sam Acton Boxboro Re 23:30.31
239 Clark, Jim Woburn HS 23:30.56 127
240 Patten, Jon Acton Boxboro Re 23:30.80
241 Eaton, Greg Whitman-Hanson R 23:37.94
242 Keenan, Eddie Salem HS 23:39.74
243 Tillberg, Thor Oliver Ames HS 23:39.96
244 Slom, Kevin Oliver Ames HS 23:58.96
245 Rogers, Kevin TauntonHS 23:59.18
246 Hamilton, John Andover HS 24:08.43
247 Shwartz, Sam Brookline HS 24:09.45
248 Colbert, Andrew Masconomet Reg HS 24:18.31 128
249 Siebert, Luke Concord Carlisle 24:28.87
250 Walker, Sam Xaverian Brother 24:29.25
251 Savarino, Jim North Andover HS 24:47.55 129
252 Weiner, Keith Oliver Ames HS 24:53.76
253 Primak, Benjamin Haverhill 25:05.63
254 Cardoza, Chris Oliver Ames HS 25:24.43
255 McDonald, Colin Nauset Reg HS 25:26.05
256 Stanganelli, Tony Central Catholic HS 27:12.57
257 Kagan, Ross Sharon HS 30:55.35 130
Boys Division II 10th
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sandwich HS 47 3 9 10 11 14 30 47
Total Time: 1:30:31.08
Average: 18:06.22
2 Triton Regional HS 130 2 23 24 29 52 62 70
Total Time: 1:34:01.75
Average: 18:48.35
3 Whitnsville Christian HS 148 13 18 37 39 41 54 57
Total Time: 1:35:08.01
Average: 19:01.61
4 Pentucket Reg HS 171 22 26 28 42 53 61 65
Total Time: 1:36:04.93
Average: 19:12.99
5 Marblehead HS 177 4 7 48 49 69 75 107
Total Time: 1:35:15.30
Average: 19:03.06
6 Hopedale HS 198 5 19 27 50 97
Total Time: 1:36:13.61
Average: 19:14.73
7 Groton-Dunstable HS 208 1 8 40 56 103 117 121
Total Time: 1:36:02.41
Average: 19:12.49
8 Hanover 210 12 16 43 51 88
Total Time: 1:37:24.72
Average: 19:28.95
9 Stoneham HS 251 21 33 34 81 82 95
Total Time: 1:38:13.69
Average: 19:38.74
10 Tewksbury HS 267 15 38 63 67 84 99 106
Total Time: 1:39:08.31
Average: 19:49.67
11 Bishop Feehan HS 311 32 35 79 80 85 90 108
Total Time: 1:40:22.61
Average: 20:04.53
12 Martha's Vineyard HS 352 25 55 78 93 101
Total Time: 1:42:05.11
Average: 20:25.03
13 Fairhaven HS 361 44 71 77 83 86 128 131
Total Time: 1:42:24.27
Average: 20:28.86
14 Holliston HS 378 46 59 60 94 119 124
Total Time: 1:43:51.54
Average: 20:46.31
15 Medfield HS 384 6 64 74 114 126
Total Time: 1:44:37.94
Average: 20:55.59
16 Dover Sherborn Regional H 392 20 72 98 100 102 116 118
Total Time: 1:43:22.97
Average: 20:40.60
17 Norwood HS 409 45 66 73 112 113 123 130
Total Time: 1:44:40.39
Average: 20:56.08
18 North Reading HS 414 17 58 104 110 125 132
Total Time: 1:45:46.99
Average: 21:09.40
19 Wayland HS 419 68 76 87 92 96 122
Total Time: 1:44:20.39
Average: 20:52.08
20 Foxboro HS 467 31 91 105 111 129
Total Time: 1:48:41.81
Average: 21:44.37
21 Diman Reg Voc Hs 469 36 89 109 115 120 127
Total Time: 1:47:04.21
Average: 21:24.85
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 10thSmall
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4167 Mayell, Tom Wellesley HS 5:23.0 16:43.24
2 #596 Hill, Jeff BlackstoneMillvi 5:24.8 16:48.84
3 #2196 Collins, Ryan Mansfield HS 5:26.7 16:54.75
4 #3822 Bickford, Josh Sutton HS 5:32.5 17:12.75
5 #1673 Funch, Chris Groton-Dunstable HS 5:33.7 17:16.49 1
6 #970 Dewey, Matt Catholic Memoria 5:38.5 17:31.44
7 #4248 Moriarty, Jeff Westwood HS 5:39.5 17:34.60
8 #3990 Mackie, Andrew Triton Regional HS 5:39.6 17:34.92 2
9 #3526 Grant, Steve Sandwich HS 5:39.7 17:35.40 3
10 #2218 Kingsbury, Adam Marblehead HS 5:39.9 17:35.82 4
11 #2236 McAllister, Pat Marian HS 5:40.1 17:36.61
12 #5564 Turco, Matt Hopedale HS 5:40.2 17:36.88 5
13 #2436 O'Connell, Dan Medfield HS 5:41.9 17:42.24 6
14 #2207 Bennett, Kevin Marblehead HS 5:42.8 17:44.83 7
15 #1686 McCarthy, Brendan Groton-Dunstable HS 5:43.1 17:45.88 8
16 #3554 Vrountas, Ted Sandwich HS 5:44.1 17:48.91 9
17 #957 Bezendes, Ryan Carver HS 5:44.4 17:49.98
18 #3593 Sweet, Mike Seekonk HS 5:45.2 17:52.40
19 #4209 Newell, William Weston HS 5:46.1 17:55.08
20 #1326 Giroux, Mitchell Dighton Reboboth HS 5:46.3 17:55.72
21 #1340 Stebbings, Zachary Dighton Reboboth HS 5:47.0 17:57.83
22 #4106 Jablon, Matt Watertown HS 5:49.6 18:06.00
23 #3589 Gibbons, Alex Seekonk HS 5:52.9 18:16.36
24 #3551 Tomasini, Brian Sandwich HS 5:54.2 18:20.21 10
25 #3536 Loonan, Corey Sandwich HS 5:54.3 18:20.72 11
26 #4600 Pratt, Chris Hanover 5:54.8 18:22.06 12
27 #4365 Holt, Austin Whitnsville Chri 5:55.2 18:23.36 13
28 #298 Giordano, Nick Austin PrepHS 5:55.4 18:24.07
29 #4205 Fahey, Colin Weston HS 5:55.8 18:25.30
30 #3524 Gelson, Nate Sandwich HS 5:56.0 18:25.84 14
31 #3953 Tino, Brian Tewksbury HS 5:56.3 18:26.88 15
32 #4603 Zoppi, Gerald Hanover 5:58.4 18:33.36 16
33 #3126 Molhan, Brett North Reading HS 5:58.5 18:33.66 17
34 #2237 McDermott, Chris Marian HS 5:58.8 18:34.51
35 #3289 Holt, Bobby Pembroke HS 5:59.0 18:35.23
36 #4384 Vander Baan, Jorda Whitnsville Chri 5:59.4 18:36.49 18
37 #704 Duane, William Bourne HS 6:00.2 18:38.84
38 #3160 Burke, Steve Norwell HS 6:00.5 18:39.77
39 #5563 Jarvis, Joey Hopedale HS 6:00.6 18:40.07 19
40 #1418 Allfather, Peter Dover Sherborn R 6:00.6 18:40.36 20
41 #3781 Stockbridge, Rob Stoneham HS 6:00.7 18:40.66 21
42 #3307 Baker, Mike Pentucket Reg HS 6:02.2 18:45.13 22
43 #4039 Schofield, Nick Uxbridge HS 6:02.4 18:45.89
44 #3978 Buswell, Matt Triton Regional HS 6:02.7 18:46.64 23
45 #3982 Dupray, Don Triton Regional HS 6:02.7 18:46.88 24
46 #2280 Emin, Lucas Martha's Vineyar 6:02.8 18:47.18 25
47 #3329 Meserve, Wesley Pentucket Reg HS 6:03.2 18:48.14 26
48 #5566 Eblanc, Joe Hopedale HS 6:03.3 18:48.66 27
49 #2187 Barra, Brendan Mansfield HS 6:03.6 18:49.54
50 #4202 Cipolla, Richard Weston HS 6:03.7 18:49.94
51 #3229 Thuestad, Izak OldRochester Reg HS 6:05.2 18:54.57
52 #3223 Doirdeville, Jared OldRochester Reg HS 6:06.0 18:57.04
53 #3321 Hills, Ben Pentucket Reg HS 6:06.1 18:57.29 28
54 #3986 Hudon, David Triton Regional HS 6:06.3 18:57.96 29
55 #3535 Lessard, John Sandwich HS 6:06.7 18:59.10 30
56 #1580 Ricci, Derek Foxboro HS 6:06.8 18:59.62 31
57 #549 Montecalvo, Chase Bishop Feehan HS 6:07.1 19:00.32 32
58 #2123 McDonald, Andy Lynnfield HS 6:07.3 19:00.99
59 #968 Corcoran, Paul Catholic Memoria 6:07.7 19:02.18
60 #728 Paquette, Robert Bristol Plymouth HS 6:08.0 19:03.08
61 #3786 Webb, Alex Stoneham HS 6:08.1 19:03.40 33
62 #3774 Buckley, Jay Stoneham HS 6:08.1 19:03.65 34
63 #546 Kelleher, Daniel Bishop Feehan HS 6:09.0 19:06.20 35
64 #2120 Lyle, Matt Lynnfield HS 6:09.4 19:07.48
65 #1361 Demello, Dan Diman Reg Voc Hs 6:10.9 19:12.17 36
66 #4354 Bloem, Peter Whitnsville Chri 6:12.4 19:16.89 37
67 #3934 Hurley, Pat Tewksbury HS 6:14.0 19:21.91 38
68 #4355 Bryce, Caleb Whitnsville Chri 6:14.2 19:22.45 39
69 #1672 Fredrickson, Bobby Groton-Dunstable HS 6:15.9 19:27.79 40
70 #4360 Cushing, Dave Whitnsville Chri 6:16.2 19:28.82 41
71 #2978 Fleet, Robert Nipmuc Reg HS 6:17.1 19:31.43
72 #3318 Gallant, Andrew Pentucket Reg HS 6:18.4 19:35.50 42
73 #959 Carey, Blauss Carver HS 6:18.6 19:36.06
74 #4599 Powers, Dave Hanover 6:18.9 19:37.07 43
75 #1533 Dawicki, Josh Fairhaven HS 6:19.7 19:39.61 44
76 #3185 Curley, Sean Norwood HS 6:20.3 19:41.29 45
77 #915 Willinsky, Ben Canton HS 6:20.4 19:41.69
78 #1786 Norton, Sean Holliston HS 6:20.6 19:42.50 46
79 #2130 Smith, Mike Lynnfield HS 6:20.9 19:43.30
80 #3542 McEntee, Chris Sandwich HS 6:21.0 19:43.60 47
81 #4072 Scipione, Adam Walpole HS 6:21.1 19:43.89
82 #2825 Finnegan, Pat Newburyport HS 6:21.2 19:44.24
83 #2212 Geraghty, John Marblehead HS 6:22.0 19:46.58 48
84 #101 Hogan, Trevor AmesburyHS 6:22.2 19:47.45
85 #2225 Tremblay, Eric Marblehead HS 6:22.3 19:47.74 49
86 #3545 Nuss, Kyle Sandwich HS 6:22.4 19:47.98
87 #5567 Pantano, Jonathon Hopedale HS 6:22.5 19:48.23 50
88 #4590 Haidui, Matt Hanover 6:22.9 19:49.46 51
89 #3166 Gordon, Nate Norwell HS 6:23.5 19:51.43
90 #220 Donovan, Ryan Archbishop Williams 6:24.2 19:53.44
91 #3995 Rock, Peter Triton Regional HS 6:24.8 19:55.35 52
92 #4107 McManus, Glen Watertown HS 6:25.6 19:57.86
93 #3590 John, Nick Seekonk HS 6:25.8 19:58.45
94 #3315 Evers, James Pentucket Reg HS 6:25.9 19:58.87 53
95 #4380 Trussell, Ben Whitnsville Chri 6:26.1 19:59.48 54
96 #2296 Yennie, Ry Martha's Vineyar 6:26.3 20:00.14 55
97 #1693 Woitowicz, Willie Groton-Dunstable HS 6:26.6 20:00.91 56
98 #3290 Hughes, Steve Pembroke HS 6:26.8 20:01.65
99 #2376 Burchfield, Peter Mashpee HS 6:27.1 20:02.66
100 #4371 McMorrow, Ryan Whitnsville Chri 6:27.4 20:03.35 57
101 #3117 Clemens, Matt North Reading HS 6:27.9 20:05.16 58
102 #1321 Downing, James Dighton Reboboth HS 6:28.2 20:06.08
103 #1330 Hutson, Matthew Dighton Reboboth HS 6:28.5 20:06.81
104 #1774 Coleman, Andrew Holliston HS 6:28.6 20:07.15 59
105 #1781 Keating, Dan Holliston HS 6:28.7 20:07.55 60
106 #3327 McCarron, Andrew Pentucket Reg HS 6:29.1 20:08.76 61
107 #2984 Marsh, Etahn Nipmuc Reg HS 6:29.3 20:09.34
108 #3994 Random, Rob Triton Regional HS 6:29.4 20:09.84 62
109 #3945 Regan, Casey Tewksbury HS 6:29.6 20:10.26 63
110 #290 Condon, Patrick Austin PrepHS 6:30.2 20:12.24
111 #2429 Marvel, Steve Medfield HS 6:30.4 20:12.68 64
112 #3343 Zappalla, Andrew Pentucket Reg HS 6:30.5 20:13.18 65
113 #1509 O'Brien, Kevin East Bridgewater HS 6:30.7 20:13.62
114 #3308 benton, Alex Pentucket Reg HS 6:30.9 20:14.28
115 #576 O'Toole, Adam Bishop Stang HS 6:31.3 20:15.72
116 #4374 Pretoris, Willem Whitnsville Chri 6:31.8 20:17.19
117 #3688 Srey, Sokhtra Somerset HS 6:32.0 20:17.73
118 #3189 Gallagher, Brian Norwood HS 6:32.2 20:18.37 66
119 #1506 Black, Mike East Bridgewater HS 6:32.3 20:18.62
120 #3936 Kanjia, Ankur Tewksbury HS 6:32.4 20:18.86 67
121 #4137 Robison, Tyler Wayland HS 6:32.5 20:19.25 68
122 #2222 Peckbeaten, Chris Marblehead HS 6:32.8 20:20.33 69
123 #3973 Bard, Max Triton Regional HS 6:33.1 20:21.10 70
124 #707 Held, Aaron Bourne HS 6:33.4 20:22.12
125 #4216 Skilman, John Weston HS 6:33.8 20:23.22
126 #3550 Steele, Pat Sandwich HS 6:34.0 20:24.09
127 #3552 Trask, Jeff Sandwich HS 6:34.1 20:24.31
128 #1536 L'Italien, Luke Fairhaven HS 6:34.2 20:24.56 71
129 #1420 Black, Jon Dover Sherborn R 6:34.6 20:25.82 72
130 #939 Fortin, Stephen Cardinal Spellma 6:35.0 20:27.06
131 #3196 Smith, Mike Norwood HS 6:35.3 20:28.11 73
132 #4388 Bryan, Jon Winchester HS 6:35.5 20:28.63
133 #2426 Laplante, Chris Medfield HS 6:35.9 20:29.82 74
134 #4068 Mulherin, Dennis Walpole HS 6:36.5 20:31.66
135 #2211 Edwards, Jeff Marblehead HS 6:37.8 20:35.93 75
136 #4132 Liau, Darrin Wayland HS 6:37.9 20:36.18 76
137 #1531 Buareguard, Chris Fairhaven HS 6:38.1 20:36.64 77
138 #3689 Stewart, Chad Somerset HS 6:38.2 20:37.01
139 #2290 Rasmusson, Connor Martha's Vineyar 6:38.4 20:37.60 78
140 #4254 Ruddy, Jonah Westwood HS 6:38.5 20:37.99
141 #548 Mejer, Justin Bishop Feehan HS 6:38.8 20:38.94 79
142 #550 Niles, David Bishop Feehan HS 6:39.4 20:40.74 80
143 #3778 McDonald, Rob Stoneham HS 6:40.1 20:42.81 81
144 #3783 Vigneau, Adam Stoneham HS 6:40.2 20:43.17 82
145 #979 McLean, Joe Catholic Memoria 6:40.7 20:44.88
146 #1538 Mitchell, Charles Fairhaven HS 6:41.1 20:46.07 83
147 #3975 Blackwood, Chris Triton Regional HS 6:41.3 20:46.81
148 #2838 Tancreti, Jeff Newburyport HS 6:41.6 20:47.46
149 #2203 O'Brien, Mike Mansfield HS 6:41.7 20:47.97
150 #4038 Poirier, David Uxbridge HS 6:42.0 20:48.76
151 #1476 Kupski, Kevin Dracut HS 6:42.3 20:49.88
152 #1480 Paquette, Mark Dracut HS 6:42.4 20:50.15
153 #3939 Marino, Neil Tewksbury HS 6:42.5 20:50.40 84
154 #4101 Chiloyan, Vazrik Watertown HS 6:42.6 20:50.65
155 #555 Silva, Alexander Bishop Feehan HS 6:44.4 20:56.41 85
156 #1532 Conte, Anton Fairhaven HS 6:44.8 20:57.39 86
157 #3418 Mammand, Jon Rockland HS 6:45.9 21:01.03
158 #4136 Reighlen, Kris Wayland HS 6:46.0 21:01.38 87
159 #3335 Quinn, Steve Pentucket Reg HS 6:46.2 21:01.98
160 #4602 Wright, Chris Hanover 6:46.5 21:02.77 88
161 #1363 DeVinneg, Derrick Diman Reg Voc Hs 6:46.6 21:03.00 89
162 #539 Cuce, Evan Bishop Feehan HS 6:46.6 21:03.24 90
163 #1577 Mattie, Chris Foxboro HS 6:47.3 21:05.24 91
164 #4146 Yurkofosky, Max Wayland HS 6:47.5 21:05.90 92
165 #2279 Burke, Nolan Martha's Vineyar 6:49.3 21:11.48 93
166 #933 Ballard, Matt Cardinal Spellma 6:49.5 21:12.02
167 #1787 Slune, Dan Holliston HS 6:50.4 21:14.95 94
168 #1238 Brunnette, Paul David Prouty HS 6:50.5 21:15.20
169 #3224 Hiller, Jake OldRochester Reg HS 6:50.6 21:15.47
170 #3784 Wall, Mike Stoneham HS 6:51.0 21:16.64 95
171 #4124 Entrup, Daniel Wayland HS 6:51.3 21:17.68 96
172 #4041 Strand, Brian Uxbridge HS 6:51.4 21:17.97
173 #3870 Sienicki, Chris Swampscott HS 6:51.6 21:18.64
174 #3332 Pearson, Matt Pentucket Reg HS 6:51.8 21:19.22
175 #5565 Billings, Sam Hopedale HS 6:52.0 21:19.77 97
176 #3979 D'Angelo, Phil Triton Regional HS 6:52.1 21:20.33
177 #1435 Kelsey, Tommy Dover Sherborn R 6:52.4 21:21.21 98
178 #3931 Giannatassio, Mike Tewksbury HS 6:53.4 21:24.14 99
179 #1430 Howard, Marty Dover Sherborn R 6:53.9 21:25.89 100
180 #583 Wilbur, Michael Bishop Stang HS 6:54.7 21:28.42
181 #2293 Serlecki, Matt Martha's Vineyar 6:54.8 21:28.71 101
182 #1424 Comiskey, Dan Dover Sherborn R 6:55.2 21:29.69 102
183 #1666 Blanchette, Andrew Groton-Dunstable HS 6:55.7 21:31.34 103
184 #3127 Russo, Greg North Reading HS 6:56.1 21:32.75 104
185 #1571 Ballard, Ian Foxboro HS 6:56.5 21:33.88 105
186 #3541 Maxim, Bob Sandwich HS 6:56.7 21:34.60
187 #3952 Tanso, Rob Tewksbury HS 6:57.9 21:38.34 106
188 #2219 Kuraev, Ivan Marblehead HS 6:58.2 21:39.16 107
189 #3538 MacDonald, Andrew Sandwich HS 6:58.8 21:41.18
190 #554 Sejkora, Thomas Bishop Feehan HS 7:00.2 21:45.36 108
191 #1897 Rougeau, John King Pllip Regio 7:00.3 21:45.62
192 #1370 Hill, Tyler Diman Reg Voc Hs 7:00.5 21:46.19 109
193 #4377 Spear, Colby Whitnsville Chri 7:01.1 21:48.04
194 #299 Hospod, Tommy Austin PrepHS 7:01.2 21:48.36
195 #3120 Gallant, Joe North Reading HS 7:01.3 21:48.68 110
196 #2557 McCarron, Brendan Millbury HS 7:01.5 21:49.27
197 #3306 Babbit, Kevin Pentucket Reg HS 7:02.0 21:51.05
198 #3319 Godin, Steve Pentucket Reg HS 7:02.5 21:52.51
199 #3167 Greene, Dan Norwell HS 7:03.1 21:54.29
200 #942 Kelley, Sean Cardinal Spellma 7:03.7 21:56.30
201 #907 Gjelsvik, Dan Canton HS 7:03.8 21:56.68
202 #1579 Milender, Parker Foxboro HS 7:04.0 21:57.30 111
203 #3314 Elson, John Pentucket Reg HS 7:04.2 21:57.88
204 #3161 Caira, Ryan Norwell HS 7:05.4 22:01.66
205 #3518 Buckley, Will Sandwich HS 7:06.4 22:04.53
206 #3187 Flavin, Brian Norwood HS 7:06.4 22:04.77 112
207 #3184 Carroll, Joseph Norwood HS 7:07.4 22:07.85 113
208 #2198 Falcone, Ian Mansfield HS 7:08.0 22:09.62
209 #2421 Gretch, JC Medfield HS 7:08.5 22:11.09 114
210 #1366 Fisher, Steve Diman Reg Voc Hs 7:08.7 22:11.65 115
211 #1437 Landy, Steve Dover Sherborn R 7:08.7 22:11.91 116
212 #1682 Latario, Brian Groton-Dunstable HS 7:10.0 22:15.76 117
213 #2214 Gundersen, Nevin Marblehead HS 7:10.6 22:17.78
214 #1428 Goldman, Elliot Dover Sherborn R 7:13.9 22:27.95 118
215 #2988 Morganelli, Brian Nipmuc Reg HS 7:14.8 22:30.61
216 #1785 Nock, Brad Holliston HS 7:17.6 22:39.39 119
217 #4239 Brakke, Kris Westwood HS 7:18.0 22:40.75
218 #3531 King, Patrick Sandwich HS 7:18.8 22:43.16
219 #2552 Burakas, kevin Millbury HS 7:20.1 22:47.07
220 #1364 Ferreira, John Diman Reg Voc Hs 7:21.4 22:51.20 120
221 #2559 Riley, Neal Millbury HS 7:21.9 22:52.83
222 #1688 McKinnon, Alex Groton-Dunstable HS 7:22.1 22:53.43 121
223 #724 Corey, Scott Bristol Plymouth HS 7:22.6 22:54.89
224 #812 Winter, Kevin Bromfield HS 7:22.8 22:55.51
225 #4259 Wells, Greg Westwood HS 7:24.2 23:00.07
226 #4141 Schultz, Ben Wayland HS 7:25.2 23:02.94 122
227 #488 Tighe, Patrick Bishop Connolly HS 7:25.3 23:03.51
228 #487 Slean, Brendan Bishop Connolly HS 7:25.5 23:04.12
229 #3592 Poole, Bryan Seekonk HS 7:25.8 23:04.81
230 #3419 McFartlin, Mike Rockland HS 7:28.5 23:13.34
231 #3191 Mcfarland, Andrew Norwood HS 7:28.9 23:14.65 123
232 #485 Ricardson, Gabe Bishop Connolly HS 7:29.7 23:17.09
233 #1790 Stone, Spencer Holliston HS 7:30.0 23:18.11 124
234 #3320 Heil, Justin Pentucket Reg HS 7:30.1 23:18.35
235 #3331 O'Keefe, Devin Pentucket Reg HS 7:30.5 23:19.45
236 #3940 McGibbon, Josh Tewksbury HS 7:31.8 23:23.45
237 #1677 Hartzell, Chris Groton-Dunstable HS 7:33.8 23:29.77
238 #3977 Buckless, Tom Triton Regional HS 7:37.0 23:39.71
239 #2560 Tarantino, Jason Millbury HS 7:37.9 23:42.40
240 #1517 Young, Sam East Bridgewater HS 7:37.9 23:42.63
241 #3125 Masiello, Rob North Reading HS 7:39.3 23:46.74 125
242 #543 Hall, Michael Bishop Feehan HS 7:39.6 23:47.71
243 #1240 Either, John David Prouty HS 7:43.3 23:59.30
244 #911 Peltier, Chris Canton HS 7:43.4 23:59.59
245 #2444 Thompson, Ian Medfield HS 7:44.2 24:02.11 126
246 #4042 Vogel, Justin Uxbridge HS 7:46.4 24:09.03
247 #4071 Ryder, Jason Walpole HS 7:48.4 24:15.22
248 #1681 Iannacci, Greg Groton-Dunstable HS 7:48.6 24:15.87
249 #1365 Ferry, Tim Diman Reg Voc Hs 7:55.8 24:38.19 127
250 #2213 Gordon, Chris Marblehead HS 7:57.9 24:44.67
251 #2215 Herlihy, John Marblehead HS 7:58.3 24:45.88
252 #934 Callhan, Matt Cardinal Spellma 8:01.0 24:54.17
253 #1535 Jacobson, Conor Fairhaven HS 8:02.1 24:57.60 128
254 #1572 Brooks, Dan Foxboro HS 8:04.7 25:05.77 129
255 #1242 Milgate, David David Prouty HS 8:05.4 25:07.93
256 #1239 Ciaffone, Matt David Prouty HS 8:05.7 25:08.96
257 #3193 Sieger, Paul Norwood HS 8:06.5 25:11.50 130
258 #912 Sharpe, Jacob Canton HS 8:11.3 25:26.36
259 #1427 Fatsea, Cary Dover Sherborn R 8:12.2 25:28.96
260 #479 Donnell, Patrick Bishop Connolly HS 8:23.6 26:04.36
261 #1537 McQuade, Patric Fairhaven HS 8:25.0 26:08.76 131
262 #3865 Powell, Austin Swampscott HS 8:29.4 26:22.62
263 #875 Berwig, Andy Burlington HS 8:29.6 26:23.03
264 #3417 Mahoney, Tom Rockland HS 8:42.9 27:04.31
265 #3118 Dipetro, Peter North Reading HS 8:46.1 27:14.24 132
266 #3324 Knowles, Harrison Pentucket Reg HS 8:46.5 27:15.59
267 #3422 Silvia, Nick Rockland HS 9:20.6 29:01.51
268 #706 Goulart, Harry Bourne HS 9:20.7 29:01.98
269 #4358 Cogdill, Matt Whitnsville Chri 10:33.5 32:48.18
Boys Divison I 11/12
Boys 5k Run CC 11-12thLarge
Comp# Name School Time
===================================================================================
1 5581 Welch, Jefferson Haverhill 16:14.63
2 5578 Ritchie, Tim Doherty HS 16:17.61
3 5586 Sampson, Zach Haverhill 16:19.69
4 1269 Radloff, Rex Dedham HS 16:30.43
5 2912 Polgar, David Newton North HS 16:42.89
6 2886 Brecher, Doug Newton North HS 16:44.71
7 3605 Darcy, Dan Sharon HS 16:48.13
8 4508 Ford, Brian Central Catholic HS 16:50.88
9 2503 Forbes, Chris Methuen HS 16:52.13
10 4300 Fall, Caleb Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 16:58.08
11 4276 Rundo, Joseph Weymouth HS 16:58.62
12 2518 Miranda, Matt Methuen HS 16:59.23
13 3604 Collins, Will Sharon HS 16:59.58
14 340 Caldwell, Sean Barnstable HS 16:59.97
15 52 DelNero, Zack Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 17:00.27
16 3389 Burke, Ryan Revere HS 17:00.58
17 3714 Brammer, Calin St Johns Prep 17:01.24
18 2082 Gallagher, John Lowell HS 17:01.81
19 2021 Cordo, John Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 17:03.88
20 632 McGovern, Gary Boston College HS 17:07.28
21 4295 Ashe, Eric Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 17:07.55
22 3253 Binney, Dave Oliver Ames HS 17:09.41
23 4297 Bertino, Rich Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 17:10.97
24 5576 Lind, Rob Doherty HS 17:13.16
25 2783 Monterio, Erique New Bedford Voc Reg HS 17:17.68
26 6687 McEwen, Scott Plymouth South High Schoo 17:18.40
27 846 Kaye, Adam Brookline HS 17:19.43
28 4318 Ruel, Bryan Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 17:19.79
29 2520 Mischo, Duncan Methuen HS 17:20.52
30 355 Sturgis, Matt Barnstable HS 17:21.21
31 3711 Billie, Andrew St Johns Prep 17:21.55
32 2084 Gendron, Paul Lowell HS 17:23.25
33 188 Primes, James Andover HS 17:23.63
34 2512 Kowal, Ryan Methuen HS 17:25.62
35 4188 Kim, Dan Westborough HS 17:27.13
36 80 Shimizu, Matt Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 17:29.67
37 1614 Gannon, Matt Franklin HS 17:31.08
38 3368 Trull, Tom Randolph HS 17:31.71
39 4315 Moran, Pat Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 17:32.31
40 2572 Amos, Duncan Nashoba Reg HS 17:33.63
41 2506 Gonzalez, Erik Methuen HS 17:34.23
42 6689 Dever, Shaun Plymouth South High Schoo 17:34.79
43 3747 Rodgers, Dan St Johns Prep 17:35.20
44 1082 Slabine, Philip Chelmsford HS 17:35.70
45 1621 O'Koren, Tim Franklin HS 17:36.58
46 364 Fitzgerald, Simran Belmont HS 17:38.03
47 2586 Leach, Patrick Nashoba Reg HS 17:38.69
48 3722 Ells, Zack St Johns Prep 17:39.31
49 156 Brown, Peter Andover HS 17:40.80
50 2536 Tessitore, Greg Methuen HS 17:41.32
51 2585 Langelo, Ben Nashoba Reg HS 17:41.85
52 1049 Benedict, David Chelmsford HS 17:42.12
53 2047 Smith, Andrew Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 17:45.14
54 6690 Nolette, Ryan Plymouth South High Schoo 17:46.07
55 2771 Davignon, Josh New Bedford Voc Reg HS 17:46.36
56 3024 Murray, Chris North Andover HS 17:47.02
57 348 LrHard, Ben Barnstable HS 17:50.13
58 3723 Flaherty, Andrew St Johns Prep 17:50.43
59 674 Deegan, Robert Boston Latin HS 17:50.76
60 3248 Anderson, Keith Oliver Ames HS 17:51.77
61 6691 McCann, Josh Plymouth South High Schoo 17:53.22
62 1064 Eynatiian, Tim Chelmsford HS 17:54.90
63 3281 Zussman, Matt Oliver Ames HS 17:55.77
64 6688 Montana, Nick Plymouth South High Schoo 17:57.68
65 2078 D'Urbano, David Lowell HS 17:57.97
66 200 Seletsky, Sasha Andover HS 17:59.65
67 2019 Bradford, Doug Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 18:00.99
68 2709 Beard, Charles NeedhamHS 18:01.29
69 347 Ibanez, Mike Barnstable HS 18:03.66
70 3263 Joyce, Andrew Oliver Ames HS 18:04.88
71 1176 Schnitzer, Tom Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:05.20
72 3022 Madden, Brian North Andover HS 18:07.14
73 3792 Borst, Kevin Stoughton HS 18:07.74
74 3259 Faust, Ben Oliver Ames HS 18:08.01
75 3757 Standley, Jay St Johns Prep 18:08.83
76 4520 laPrade, Andrew Central Catholic HS 18:09.26
77 3099 Belovarac, Jeff North Quincy HS 18:09.53
78 1963 Kelly, Tim Lexington HS 18:10.21
79 609 Connor, Jared Boston College HS 18:11.31
80 3270 Mowatt, Kyle Oliver Ames HS 18:11.80
81 4462 Ferrier, Kyle Xaverian Brothers HS 18:14.06
82 4273 Peterson, Ryan Weymouth HS 18:14.60
83 199 Seletsky, Oleg Andover HS 18:15.07
84 1092 Zulkiewicz, Mark Chelmsford HS 18:15.36
85 2158 Khodaverdian, Souren Malden HS 18:15.89
86 1960 Guth, Ben Lexington HS 18:16.30
87 574 McCoy, Jack Bishop Stang HS 18:16.76
88 178 McCargar, Alex Andover HS 18:17.99
89 2889 Chebot, Jessie Newton North HS 18:18.57
90 448 Anderson, Carl Billerica HS 18:19.57
91 4263 Coleran, Sean Weymouth HS 18:21.36
92 2892 Cole, Scott Newton North HS 18:22.40
93 745 Dearing, Tim Brockton HS 18:23.02
94 1159 Farnsworth, Harrison Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:24.21
95 2582 Janson, Tim Nashoba Reg HS 18:26.08
96 2626 Bradford, Everett Natick HS 18:26.94
97 1179 Smith, Arthur Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:28.24
98 1617 MacKenize, Matt Franklin HS 18:29.94
99 4512 Blackwell, Rich Central Catholic HS 18:30.28
100 1177 Schrager, David Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:32.50
101 3016 Caso, Evan North Andover HS 18:33.06
102 3481 Driscoll, Casey Salem HS 18:34.27
103 1162 Gurney, Byrce Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:34.71
104 2898 Goldenberg, Ben Newton North HS 18:35.27
105 4434 Fuller, Ben Woburn HS 18:35.77
106 2756 Santos, Nicholas New Bedford HS 18:36.43
107 2261 Edmond, John Marshfield HS 18:37.23
108 350 Roberts, Nathan Barnstable HS 18:37.73
109 1971 Noonan, JP Lexington HS 18:38.18
110 1089 Wilson, Ryan Chelmsford HS 18:38.62
111 190 Rayner, Garrett Andover HS 18:39.33
112 370 Topping, Gabe Belmont HS 18:39.65
113 1227 Mendonca, Ryan Dartmouth HS 18:40.05
114 41 Airosus, Mike Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 18:40.37
115 5596 Dufty, Dan Haverhill 18:42.52
116 6727 Rehl, Damek Natick HS 18:42.83
117 3025 nunez, Sergio North Andover HS 18:43.20
118 3020 Kinneman, Greg North Andover HS 18:43.50
119 5577 Kearney, Damian Doherty HS 18:43.86
120 1956 Druga, Alan Lexington HS 18:44.53
121 4269 Lewis, Christopher Weymouth HS 18:44.99
122 2726 Potterton, Chris NeedhamHS 18:45.33
123 4264 Connolly, John Weymouth HS 18:45.91
124 4184 Byun, Eddie Westborough HS 18:46.78
125 1966 Liu, Clive Lexington HS 18:47.55
126 1157 Cicchetti, Chase Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:48.37
127 1911 Collins, Arthur Lawerence HS 18:48.96
128 3732 Mantell, Greg St Johns Prep 18:49.50
129 1866 Schaffer, Kyle Hudson HS 18:49.80
130 2752 McMahon, Daniel New Bedford HS 18:50.11
131 2919 Siegel, Ethan Newton North HS 18:51.01
132 852 O'Leary, Dan Brookline HS 18:51.35
133 3050 McKim, kevin North Attleboro HS 18:51.98
134 2711 Cook, Ryan NeedhamHS 18:53.85
135 2948 Lopatin, Jon Newton South HS 18:54.34
136 3040 Aliberti, Alex North Attleboro HS 18:55.53
137 2085 Gendron, Steve Lowell HS 18:55.84
138 1182 Uthus, Eric Concord Carlisle Reg HS 18:56.14
139 3381 Hecht, Kevin Reading HS 18:56.50
140 185 Ossoff, Ben Andover HS 18:56.80
141 2264 Hubbard, Casey Marshfield HS 18:57.12
142 3378 Angilin, Chris Reading HS 18:57.43
143 3728 Hathaway, Tom St Johns Prep 18:57.81
144 5587 Tremblay, Mike Haverhill 18:58.43
145 677 Gebremichael, Abenet Boston Latin HS 18:58.96
146 4296 Belleville, Chris Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 19:00.88
147 2951 Rindler, Alex Newton South HS 19:01.24
148 3023 Minott, Addison North Andover HS 19:01.63
149 2747 Dawson, Craig New Bedford HS 19:01.99
150 394 Norton, Todd Beverly HS 19:02.35
151 1221 Crofton, Keith Dartmouth HS 19:02.70
152 2269 Knowles, Allen Marshfield HS 19:03.15
153 3017 Ditroia, Kevin] North Andover HS 19:03.52
154 1914 Fernandez, Miguel Lawerence HS 19:06.10
155 344 Donoghue, Mike Barnstable HS 19:06.87
156 2924 Verzino, Gabe Newton North HS 19:10.29
157 255 Alsfeld, Greg Attleboro HS 19:11.55
158 647 Walsh, Colin Boston College HS 19:12.83
159 2640 Nelson, Adam Natick HS 19:13.13
160 2088 Kim, Lan Lowell HS 19:14.25
161 2497 Carey, John Methuen HS 19:14.52
162 3800 Woelful, Eric Stoughton HS 19:15.98
163 3059 Wainwright, Matt North Attleboro HS 19:16.54
164 6671 O'Donnell, Andrew Plymouth North 19:17.07
165 3043 Doherty, Tom North Attleboro HS 19:17.41
166 3759 Sullivan, Colin St Johns Prep 19:17.69
167 2668 Bianchi, Joey Nauset Reg HS 19:18.51
168 1555 Sibson, Devin Falmouth HS 19:18.79
169 844 Hamer, Carl Brookline HS 19:19.06
170 2149 Orr, Brian Madlen Catholic HS 19:19.70
171 1623 Sawyer, Brian Franklin HS 19:20.13
172 744 Cooper, Mathew Brockton HS 19:20.38
173 170 Johnson, Seth Andover HS 19:20.69
174 2759 Wirzburger, Dustin New Bedford HS 19:21.24
175 2517 Miner, Tom Methuen HS 19:22.15
176 749 Honsa, Mickey Brockton HS 19:23.83
177 4486 McCUsty, Bryan Xaverian Brothers HS 19:24.11
178 2271 Vercollone, Phil Marshfield HS 19:24.80
179 3058 Sweitzer, Derek North Attleboro HS 19:25.24
180 3049 Maloney, Sean North Attleboro HS 19:26.94
181 1297 Jones, Cameron Dennis Yartmouth HS 19:27.26
182 2631 Cohn, Peter Natick HS 19:27.66
183 1620 McLaughlin, Tim Franklin HS 19:27.98
184 3276 Sullivan, Kyle Oliver Ames HS 19:28.37
185 4190 Sullivan, Peter Westborough HS 19:28.66
186 3044 Goss, Andrew North Attleboro HS 19:28.99
187 2159 MacFadaen, Brendan Malden HS 19:29.63
188 3280 Yochin, Peter Oliver Ames HS 19:30.61
189 3042 Coughlin, Sean North Attleboro HS 19:32.10
190 71 McCreary, Kevin Acton Boxboro Reg Hs 19:33.99
191 2037 O'Neil, Sean Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS 19:36.27
192 3030 Waisnor, Jon North Andover HS 19:38.05
193 2669 Bourgeois, Max Nauset Reg HS 19:38.66
194 5582 Huberdeau, Allen Haverhill 19:40.41
195 4485 McCoobery, Kieran Xaverian Brothers HS 19:41.64
196 2577 Dienst, Brian Nashoba Reg HS 19:43.43
197 461 McAndrews, Matt Billerica HS 19:44.55
198 2150 Squires, Michael Madlen Catholic HS 19:45.40
199 4186 Gitkind, Ben Westborough HS 19:46.78
200 467 Rosa, Greg Billerica HS 19:48.17
201 4183 Butlers, Billy Westborough HS 19:48.77
202 1982 Weiser, Ari Lexington HS 19:49.90
203 1163 Hart, Eamonn Concord Carlisle Reg HS 19:50.25
204 2137 Carroll, Alex Madlen Catholic HS 19:51.26
205 2270 O'Neil, Shane Marshfield HS 19:52.09
206 4268 Keough, Paul Weymouth HS 19:52.98
207 2730 Ruth, Tommy NeedhamHS 19:53.28
208 645 Stewart, Sam Boston College HS 19:53.58
209 2679 Jacobous, Rob Nauset Reg HS 19:54.07
210 2260 Dunk, Justin Marshfield HS 19:54.47
211 6693 Cormier, Rob Plymouth South High Schoo 19:55.27
212 2257 Brennan, Peter Marshfield HS 19:55.80
213 3054 Schoorens, Greg North Attleboro HS 19:57.81
214 4498 Stieb, Joe Xaverian Brothers HS 19:59.02
215 4460 Falcone, Chris Xaverian Brothers HS 19:59.95
216 3261 Hagerty, Ryan Oliver Ames HS 20:00.29
217 2914 Prakash, Ankit Newton North HS 20:01.23
218 3386 Slezark, Andy Reading HS 20:01.88
219 2528 Quinn, Nick Methuen HS 20:02.47
220 3642 Hanks, Jonathan Shepard Hill HS 20:02.85
221 4189 Strug, Ian Westborough HS 20:03.25
222 3273 Shalek, Jared Oliver Ames HS 20:03.72
223 4487 McLellan, Nail Xaverian Brothers HS 20:04.36
224 262 King, Steve Attleboro HS 20:06.51
225 3384 Marotta, Dan Reading HS 20:07.85
226 386 DiPalo, Anthony Beverly HS 20:08.49
227 606 Calvery, Brendan Boston College HS 20:09.24
228 456 Hartery, Chris Billerica HS 20:09.54
229 4445 Peterson, Chris Woburn HS 20:09.96
230 2630 Chaves, Matt Natick HS 20:10.39
231 4468 Groh, Mike Xaverian Brothers HS 20:11.24
232 6692 Donovan, Cory Plymouth South High Schoo 20:12.03
233 3760 Tivnan, Dan St Johns Prep 20:12.44
234 2259 Donahue, Mark Marshfield HS 20:13.74
235 2530 Raitt, Mike Methuen HS 20:14.06
236 1916 Orozco, Oscar Lawerence HS 20:14.36
237 204 Smith, Tyson Andover HS 20:14.79
238 3108 Nguyen, Justin North Quincy HS 20:15.34
239 2945 Gladstone, Alex Newton South HS 20:16.77
240 3640 Alden, Tin Shepard Hill HS 20:17.43
241 5575 Hathaway, Jon Doherty HS 20:18.03
242 3643 Hurley, Nick Shepard Hill HS 20:18.55
243 2622 Almquist, Stephen Natick HS 20:18.82
244 1170 Nix, Matt Concord Carlisle Reg HS 20:19.07
245 4261 Campbell, Matthew Weymouth HS 20:19.39
246 162 Farmer, Jeff Andover HS 20:19.86
247 3057 Shruhan, Joe North Attleboro HS 20:20.78
248 3056 Sheehan, Rob North Attleboro HS 20:21.65
249 388 Gaudette, Lee Beverly HS 20:21.93
250 1084 Stanwick, Christopher Chelmsford HS 20:22.65
251 159 Downey, John Andover HS 20:25.89
252 3391 Cerullo, Marco Revere HS 20:26.30
253 2635 Gavelis, Derek Natick HS 20:26.97
254 1167 Luby, Michael Concord Carlisle Reg HS 20:27.40
255 1298 Lake, Chris Dennis Yartmouth HS 20:27.72
256 4472 Hevert, Matt Xaverian Brothers HS 20:30.67
257 4260 Buc, Christopher Weymouth HS 20:31.93
258 2909 Merlet, Jean Newton North HS 20:35.61
259 3265 King, Andrew Oliver Ames HS 20:36.65
260 841 Erlichman, Shai Brookline HS 20:37.07
261 838 Coggeshall, Adam Brookline HS 20:37.55
262 1055 Carlson, Gus Chelmsford HS 20:38.45
263 1051 Bordini, Mike Chelmsford HS 20:39.06
264 3607 Furst, Josh Sharon HS 20:40.96
265 3250 Babbitt, Matt Oliver Ames HS 20:41.70
266 1161 Galligan, Tim Concord Carlisle Reg HS 20:45.39
267 4430 Coveney, Steve Woburn HS 20:46.22
268 2710 Burham, Ian NeedhamHS 20:48.60
269 1912 Concepcion, Angel Lawerence HS 20:48.99
270 1181 Truehart, Matt Concord Carlisle Reg HS 20:49.23
271 3724 Gargon, Pat St Johns Prep 20:52.77
272 1154 Butze, Sean Concord Carlisle Reg HS 20:53.12
273 5583 Gallant, Michael Haverhill 20:53.87
274 4440 MacLeod, Ryan Woburn HS 20:54.67
275 1628 Willey, Brett Franklin HS 20:56.52
276 1172 Packard, Doug Concord Carlisle Reg HS 20:57.09
277 3052 O'Donnell, Justin North Attleboro HS 20:58.50
278 1074 Maggio, Andrew Chelmsford HS 21:01.30
279 3362 Chow, Kyson Randolph HS 21:02.44
280 1090 Woodward, Daniel Chelmsford HS 21:04.43
281 6694 Paull, Shane Plymouth South High Schoo 21:04.74
282 4444 Patel, Archie Woburn HS 21:05.09
283 4461 Falcone, Jay Xaverian Brothers HS 21:05.87
284 4191 Urbin, Adam Westborough HS 21:07.43
285 4453 Boulanger, Denis Xaverian Brothers HS 21:08.09
286 1302 Olson, Stephen Dennis Yartmouth HS 21:09.76
287 2724 Noguchi, Ken NeedhamHS 21:15.62
288 3041 Card, Billy North Attleboro HS 21:16.17
289 3731 Kornrick, Connor St Johns Prep 21:17.95
290 3608 Goscinale, Chris Sharon HS 21:18.90
291 1917 Rivera, Wilfredo Lawerence HS 21:19.60
292 3716 Curtin, John St Johns Prep 21:19.96
293 4470 Hackett, Kyle Xaverian Brothers HS 21:20.80
294 1627 West, Ryan Franklin HS 21:22.91
295 2256 Bonomi, David Marshfield HS 21:23.30
296 2136 Buckley, Paul Madlen Catholic HS 21:24.59
297 4438 LeBlanc, James Woburn HS 21:25.32
298 3027 Rees, Greg North Andover HS 21:25.70
299 3744 Phaneuf, Jeff St Johns Prep 21:27.18
300 472 Tibbetts, Eric Billerica HS 21:27.64
301 3746 Rance, Andrew St Johns Prep 21:28.14
302 5584 Cenower, Michael Haverhill 21:28.75
303 4518 Hurton, Steve Central Catholic HS 21:30.11
304 4491 Pezold, Steve Xaverian Brothers HS 21:32.75
305 2881 Bandini, Stephen Newton North HS 21:34.59
306 3644 Prugga, Kyle Shepard Hill HS 21:37.55
307 3743 Peary, Josh St Johns Prep 21:38.96
308 2632 Daggett, Chris Natick HS 21:39.57
309 2639 Messina, David Natick HS 21:40.48
310 1184 Wengrovitz, Danny Concord Carlisle Reg HS 21:41.21
311 4482 Malacaria, Matt Xaverian Brothers HS 21:42.30
312 3641 Chatham, Matt Shepard Hill HS 21:43.18
313 2717 Iyer, Amulya NeedhamHS 21:50.16
314 1967 McGovern, David Lexington HS 21:53.07
315 206 Tildsley, Kyle Andover HS 21:53.48
316 211 Westgate, Jason Andover HS 21:53.76
317 4307 Harkins, Chuck Whitman-Hanson Reg HS 21:54.25
318 3799 Lewis, Corey Stoughton HS 21:59.62
319 4450 Waters, Joe Woburn HS 22:01.46
320 271 Thompson, James Attleboro HS 22:03.85
321 3046 Hickey, Mike North Attleboro HS 22:06.95
322 2642 Plugis, Chris Natick HS 22:07.26
323 2949 Pian, Tim Newton South HS 22:07.80
324 3725 Gorman, Jack St Johns Prep 22:10.58
325 1913 Crespo, Carlos Lawerence HS 22:12.89
326 847 Kleene, Nic Brookline HS 22:13.63
327 3603 Brenner, Dan Sharon HS 22:14.07
328 1550 Kavanagh, Joe Falmouth HS 22:14.59
329 2692 Weldon, Robin Nauset Reg HS 22:15.52
330 2583 Kawka, Przemek Nashoba Reg HS 22:17.70
331 2715 Gorenstein, Seth NeedhamHS 22:22.05
332 -9 Unknown 22:23.23
333 1180 Ting, Chris Concord Carlisle Reg HS 22:23.73
334 1295 Falco, Pat Dennis Yartmouth HS 22:24.37
335 3048 Lyons, Shawn North Attleboro HS 22:25.80
336 4474 Hoy, Andy Xaverian Brothers HS 22:26.23
337 1185 Whitney, Will Concord Carlisle Reg HS 22:28.46
338 3394 Porazzo, Chris Revere HS 22:28.76
339 2782 Leite, Craig New Bedford Voc Reg HS 22:29.06
340 2162 Tat, Sam Malden HS 22:31.41
341 1150 Banfield, Nate Concord Carlisle Reg HS 22:36.54
342 3045 Gronostalski, Ted North Attleboro HS 22:37.78
343 2649 Zhou, Tian Natick HS 22:41.96
344 187 Pescatore, Matt Andover HS 22:42.70
345 2647 Williamson, Kevin Natick HS 22:52.72
346 2633 Etteh, Akpanoluo Natick HS 22:58.55
347 2641 Patterson, Calvin Natick HS 22:59.07
348 3053 Scanlon, Dan North Attleboro HS 23:02.34
349 3363 Collen, Wally Randolph HS 23:03.92
350 3645 Tybrinski, Klye Shepard Hill HS 23:04.56
351 207 Velonis, George Andover HS 23:07.34
352 4517 Hall, Russel Central Catholic HS 23:11.37
353 1301 Merrill, Kyle Dennis Yartmouth HS 23:14.74
354 1183 Walters, Chuck Concord Carlisle Reg HS 23:15.27
355 3051 Meschisen, Mark North Attleboro HS 23:16.50
356 3797 Landry, David Stoughton HS 23:25.57
357 6695 Quinn, Harrison Plymouth South High Schoo 23:26.46
358 3055 Seekell, Kevin North Attleboro HS 23:28.68
359 157 Donahue, Eric Andover HS 23:28.91
360 2160 Nguyen, Quan Malden HS 23:51.74
361 4446 Richards, Brad Woburn HS 23:57.18
362 181 McNeil, Ewan Andover HS 24:19.67
363 184 Morin, Sam Andover HS 24:27.11
364 161 Eulie, Dave Andover HS 24:31.46
365 4436 Holleran, Tom Woburn HS 25:05.03
366 1296 Jenks, Alex Dennis Yartmouth HS 25:12.68
367 2780 Gregory, Cory New Bedford Voc Reg HS 25:20.77
368 3486 Sullivan, Danny Salem HS 26:52.44
369 3794 Cormier, Brian Stoughton HS 28:58.10
370 341 Clifford, Will Barnstable HS 29:39.81
371 4503 Tyman, Devin Xaverian Brothers HS 30:06.63
Boys Division II 11/12
Boys 5k Run CC 11-12thSmall
Comp# Name School Time
==================================================================================
1 5560 Ogilive, Thompson Hopedale HS 16:33.83
2 10 Holmes, Adam Abington HS 16:37.45
3 3288 Gorman, Dan Pembroke HS 16:42.66
4 2201 Meagher, Matt Mansfield HS 16:43.14
5 4383 Vander Baan, Alex Whitnsville Christian HS 16:43.87
6 880 Faller, Jesse Burlington HS 16:45.48
7 4597 Pierce, Jon Hanover 16:45.81
8 1689 O'Brien, Steve Groton-Dunstable HS 16:48.09
9 3287 Connick, Dave Pembroke HS 16:58.94
10 913 Sharpe, Nate Canton HS 17:04.00
11 2289 Parzanese, Edison Martha's Vineyard HS 17:07.37
12 2194 Cerqueira, Dan Mansfield HS 17:08.74
13 4170 Shellito, Peter Wellesley HS 17:09.10
14 3926 Camoscio, Dave Tewksbury HS 17:09.64
15 4168 Meade, Charlie Wellesley HS 17:13.60
16 2445 Tuths, Matthew Medfield HS 17:15.76
17 3464 Kessinger, Steve Sacred Heart HS 17:16.14
18 3423 Stiles, Bill Rockland HS 17:17.04
19 3831 Walsh, Bart Sutton HS 17:19.23
20 4367 Hubley, Jeff Whitnsville Christian HS 17:22.24
21 3529 Joly, Bob Sandwich HS 17:22.97
22 3568 Stewart, Brian Scituate HS 17:25.32
23 4066 Lawson, Doug Walpole HS 17:28.79
24 2435 Nolan, Zach Medfield HS 17:33.66
25 893 Tirrell, Matt Burlington HS 17:34.58
26 3584 Beaulieu, JD Seekonk HS 17:35.08
27 109 Muse, Curtis AmesburyHS 17:35.46
28 940 Habeeb, Mike Cardinal Spellman HS 17:35.74
29 4598 Pierce, Rob Hanover 17:36.06
30 3951 Taber, Erik Tewksbury HS 17:36.36
31 3162 Cammett, Richard Norwell HS 17:36.78
32 4593 McDonald, Brian Hanover 17:37.09
33 2191 Caeran, Mike Mansfield HS 17:37.66
34 1337 Olivier, Jonathan Dighton Reboboth HS 17:38.07
35 102 Kolenda, Evan AmesburyHS 17:39.28
36 3124 Lorton, Matt North Reading HS 17:42.35
37 4160 Block, Dan Wellesley HS 17:43.14
38 2288 Parker, Jackson Martha's Vineyard HS 17:46.01
39 553 Richardson, Brian Bishop Feehan HS 17:46.78
40 3686 Roberts, Christian Somerset HS 17:47.57
41 2380 Darrah, Chris Mashpee HS 17:48.04
42 1841 Sheridan, Connor Hopkington High School 17:48.33
43 3871 Stevens, Derek Swampscott HS 17:49.14
44 3585 Chan, Kevin Seekonk HS 17:50.71
45 2291 Robinson, Mitch Martha's Vineyard HS 17:51.53
46 4029 Audet, Josh Uxbridge HS 17:51.54
47 2425 Lang, Steve Medfield HS 17:53.07
48 4064 Giingras, Phil Walpole HS 17:53.62
49 4363 Enbers, Kyle Whitnsville Christian HS 17:53.89
50 2419 Davis, Leon Medfield HS 17:55.60
51 4406 Richard, Paul Winchester HS 17:55.86
52 4130 Kinney, Steve Wayland HS 17:56.15
53 4061 Crehan, Joe Walpole HS 17:56.69
54 542 Grochmal, Kyle Bishop Feehan HS 17:56.98
55 1510 kenney, Will East Bridgewater HS 17:57.29
56 2204 O'Connell, Jason Mansfield HS 17:58.28
57 1513 Picklus, Travis East Bridgewater HS 17:58.76
58 552 Rand, Colin Bishop Feehan HS 18:00.78
59 3586 Charpentier, Brad Seekonk HS 18:01.83
60 3567 Pollard, Thomas Scituate HS 18:03.22
61 4169 Reinhard, Eric Wellesley HS 18:04.26
62 3547 Randle, Jesse Sandwich HS 18:04.70
63 1824 Carri, Matt Hopkington High School 18:06.29
64 2295 Smadbeck, Patrick Martha's Vineyard HS 18:06.55
65 1336 Morrell, Greg Dighton Reboboth HS 18:08.55
66 5561 Posch, Artie Hopedale HS 18:08.95
67 1831 Li, Mike Hopkington High School 18:09.55
68 540 Doran, Patrick Bishop Feehan HS 18:09.95
69 3683 Pelletier, Jason Somerset HS 18:11.01
70 4370 MacIndoe, Dave Whitnsville Christian HS 18:11.47
71 3775 Fixman, Randy Stoneham HS 18:11.94
72 4364 Hanson, craig Whitnsville Christian HS 18:14.08
73 885 McMillian, Bennett Burlington HS 18:16.42
74 703 Cormica, Andrew Bourne HS 18:16.71
75 4251 Packer, Charles Westwood HS 18:17.17
76 3954 Webb, Eric Tewksbury HS 18:17.59
77 901 Barucci, Brendan Canton HS 18:18.49
78 1645 Lubenow, Rob Grafton HS 18:18.84
79 4592 Litchfield, Brad Hanover 18:19.25
80 4255 Scales, James Westwood HS 18:20.02
81 3409 Erickson, Jackie Rockland HS 18:21.83
82 4404 O'Connell, Bill Winchester HS 18:23.67
83 4000 Traver, Race Triton Regional HS 18:24.10
84 567 Dumas, Ryan Bishop Stang HS 18:24.56
85 3993 Nmiany, Mach Triton Regional HS 18:24.93
86 4030 Deveau, Adam Uxbridge HS 18:25.31
87 1419 Black, Chris Dover Sherborn Regional H 18:25.63
88 3158 Andrew, Jonathan Norwell HS 18:26.12
89 547 Larsen, Eric Bishop Feehan HS 18:26.50
90 3852 Bennett, Steve Swampscott HS 18:26.91
91 534 Barnes, Justin Bishop Feehan HS 18:29.92
92 3570 Wood, Jeremy Scituate HS 18:30.50
93 4127 Gordon, Mike Wayland HS 18:30.96
94 4171 Suteleffe, Devin Wellesley HS 18:31.35
95 3416 Ketterer, Brian Rockland HS 18:32.05
96 967 Connolly, Mike Catholic Memorial HS 18:32.68
97 2477 Savary, Jon Melrose High School 18:33.74
98 536 Bolton, John Bishop Feehan HS 18:35.22
99 104 Krenitsky, Mathew AmesburyHS 18:36.21
100 4163 Crane, Steven Wellesley HS 18:36.58
101 3199 Wallace, Bob Norwood HS 18:36.83
102 3528 Jillson, Kevin Sandwich HS 18:37.94
103 2422 Hiltz, Dave Medfield HS 18:38.76
104 906 Femino, Adam Canton HS 18:39.90
105 1436 Landy, Alex Dover Sherborn Regional H 18:41.46
106 4104 Garbier, Alex Watertown HS 18:43.43
107 3989 Lucey, Blaise Triton Regional HS 18:43.89
108 2478 Tagan, Patrick Melrose High School 18:44.29
109 3827 Krasinkas, Joe Sutton HS 18:44.86
110 4403 Negron, Gabe Winchester HS 18:45.35
111 2974 Bertram, John Nipmuc Reg HS 18:46.16
112 1898 Whitehouse, Eric King Pllip Regional HS 18:48.51
113 581 St Pierre, Taylor Bishop Stang HS 18:50.03
114 3190 Henry, Ryan Norwood HS 18:51.63
115 3785 Wantman, Mett Stoneham HS 18:52.15
116 1894 McCann, Matthew King Pllip Regional HS 18:52.93
117 1825 Cassata, Grant Hopkington High School 18:53.43
118 1665 Belley, Brian Groton-Dunstable HS 18:55.19
119 2220 Landy, Ethan Marblehead HS 18:55.51
120 4387 Winn, Nate Whitnsville Christian HS 18:56.34
121 4411 Tully, Shane Winchester HS 18:56.98
122 1482 Roy, Dan Dracut HS 18:57.28
123 3944 Reed, Mike Tewksbury HS 18:59.21
124 1452 Yon, Will Dover Sherborn Regional H 18:59.77
125 2479 Ward, Kevin Melrose High School 19:00.20
126 1576 Libon, Dan Foxboro HS 19:00.44
127 3673 Faria, Timothy Somerset HS 19:00.65
128 2431 McCarthy, Bryan Medfield HS 19:01.39
129 1887 Ashworth, Mathew King Pllip Regional HS 19:01.81
130 2118 Laniani, Mark Lynnfield HS 19:02.48
131 1789 Sridhar, Avinash Holliston HS 19:02.98
132 3311 Corbett, Pete Pentucket Reg HS 19:03.36
133 4165 Epler, Greg Wellesley HS 19:03.78
134 2474 Lounsbury, Jeff Melrose High School 19:04.61
135 3549 Shea, Jeremy Sandwich HS 19:04.99
136 544 Hasson, matthew Bishop Feehan HS 19:05.85
137 2185 Adams, John Mansfield HS 19:06.57
138 3171 Marmol, Gerson Norwell HS 19:07.49
139 904 Cohen, Josh Canton HS 19:08.13
140 2281 Fischer, Mason Martha's Vineyard HS 19:08.41
141 3587 Charron, Corey Seekonk HS 19:09.18
142 4105 Gorohovsky, Maxim Watertown HS 19:10.41
143 2473 Lento, peter Melrose High School 19:11.47
144 3286 Brown, Chuck Pembroke HS 19:12.74
145 3565 Kennedy, Zack Scituate HS 19:13.44
146 4381 Van der Meer, Andrew Whitnsville Christian HS 19:14.46
147 3930 Dietsch, Chris Tewksbury HS 19:15.47
148 1840 Roskey, Shane Hopkington High School 19:16.20
149 1505 Berry, Mike East Bridgewater HS 19:17.20
150 2188 Benjaminsen, Justin Mansfield HS 19:18.77
151 4033 Graham, Mike Uxbridge HS 19:20.33
152 3530 Kelly, Paddy Sandwich HS 19:20.58
153 1478 Murach, Stepphen Dracut HS 19:21.29
154 1322 Dufrane, Hunter Dighton Reboboth HS 19:21.59
155 2217 Kennedy, Chase Marblehead HS 19:22.15
156 3198 Underhill, Mike Norwood HS 19:22.43
157 1892 Huth, Tyler King Pllip Regional HS 19:23.49
158 2186 Anderson, Matt Mansfield HS 19:24.57
159 902 Boudreau, Tom Canton HS 19:25.51
160 4063 Eysie, Steve Walpole HS 19:26.02
161 4145 Wright, Jeff Wayland HS 19:27.16
162 1335 McDonald, Kelsey Dighton Reboboth HS 19:27.54
163 1777 Gove, Gef Holliston HS 19:27.81
164 2197 Doyle, Ryan Mansfield HS 19:28.26
165 3850 Abadolmohammadi, Jacob Swampscott HS 19:28.61
166 3941 Mello, Brian Tewksbury HS 19:29.00
167 3943 Perrigo, Mike Tewksbury HS 19:29.42
168 1896 Morris, Daniel King Pllip Regional HS 19:29.77
169 708 Irone, Mike Bourne HS 19:31.91
170 3928 DeMaio, Joe Tewksbury HS 19:33.22
171 1642 Conrad, Alex Grafton HS 19:33.71
172 2209 Curtis, Nick Marblehead HS 19:34.49
173 1488 Vincent, Luke Dracut HS 19:35.59
174 4372 Moore, Ben Whitnsville Christian HS 19:35.95
175 887 Noyes, Ryan Burlington HS 19:38.17
176 903 Caggiano, Mike Canton HS 19:39.44
177 1332 Jardin, Joshua Dighton Reboboth HS 19:40.97
178 1646 Oparowski, Bill Grafton HS 19:41.44
179 1541 Shepard, Damien Fairhaven HS 19:42.45
180 1685 Manley, Ryan Groton-Dunstable HS 19:44.26
181 4074 True, Nick Walpole HS 19:45.09
182 3309 Cardoza, Scott Pentucket Reg HS 19:46.27
183 916 Woods, Eric Canton HS 19:46.81
184 3684 Perry, Matt Somerset HS 19:48.64
185 978 Martinelli, Joe Catholic Memorial HS 19:50.19
186 11 McClinrock, John Abington HS 19:50.95
187 1328 Hoffshire, Michael Dighton Reboboth HS 19:51.52
188 4102 Comick, Mike Watertown HS 19:51.77
189 4389 Corcoran, Bill Winchester HS 19:52.25
190 1581 Sawin, Chris Foxboro HS 19:56.68
191 909 Hamory, Lucas Canton HS 19:57.35
192 1827 Gorman, Matt Hopkington High School 19:57.64
193 1833 Olsen, Pat Hopkington High School 20:00.75
194 2238 Miller, Tom Marian HS 20:01.20
195 4401 McMurray, Jon Winchester HS 20:01.62
196 533 Archard, Timothy Bishop Feehan HS 20:01.99
197 3564 Farragher, Brendan Scituate HS 20:02.81
198 1828 Grilli, Eric Hopkington High School 20:03.31
199 4147 Zallen, Noah Wayland HS 20:04.36
200 1769 Blackmore, Andrew Holliston HS 20:06.58
201 3782 Sullivan, Colin Stoneham HS 20:07.34
202 3682 Michno, JD Somerset HS 20:07.90
203 598 Lomax, Wes BlackstoneMillville Reg H 20:08.36
204 3121 Harris, Cory North Reading HS 20:09.18
205 3678 Jameson, John Somerset HS 20:10.10
206 574 McCoy, Jack Bishop Stang HS 20:11.26
207 2827 Hill-Wilton, Zach Newburyport HS 20:11.74
208 1434 Kelsey, PJ Dover Sherborn Regional H 20:12.96
209 705 Folino, Paul Bourne HS 20:13.96
210 3680 Leigh, Bryan Somerset HS 20:15.81
211 1098 Sowa, Todd Clinton HS 20:17.01
212 4057 Abely, Tim Walpole HS 20:17.80
213 4589 Giglio, Mike Hanover 20:18.74
214 3540 MacDonald, Jake Sandwich HS 20:19.15
215 3116 carr, Pat North Reading HS 20:19.58
216 1433 Jordan, John Dover Sherborn Regional H 20:19.93
217 1773 Cohen, Tyler Holliston HS 20:20.64
218 4351 Bissen, Shawn Whitnsville Christian HS 20:21.40
219 287 Bailey, Alex Austin PrepHS 20:21.82
220 1101 Vickers, Michael Clinton HS 20:22.20
221 3997 Shepard, Jon Triton Regional HS 20:22.94
222 1327 Gravel, Michael Dighton Reboboth HS 20:24.85
223 2235 Mayo, Tyler Marian HS 20:26.07
224 4075 Zampi, Mike Walpole HS 20:27.18
225 4164 Crawford, Scott Wellesley HS 20:28.29
226 4601 Watt, Chris Hanover 20:28.79
227 3168 Henry, Shaun Norwell HS 20:29.58
228 3534 Lehrer, Adam Sandwich HS 20:30.86
229 3946 Reynolds, Chris Tewksbury HS 20:31.33
230 1244 Rawlston, Ray David Prouty HS 20:31.70
231 3460 Fane-Hervey, Kieran Sacred Heart HS 20:33.64
232 3676 Hill, Brian Somerset HS 20:34.12
233 2112 Donovan, Tim Lynnfield HS 20:35.05
234 4103 Fitzpatrick, Matt Watertown HS 20:35.51
235 3176 Paulin, Ernie Norwell HS 20:36.88
236 722 Burns, Matt Bristol Plymouth HS 20:37.69
237 1725 Serfini, Peter HamiltonWenham HS 20:38.10
238 4009 Rieault, Mike Tyngsboro HS 20:38.55
239 1730 Wiswell, Byron HamiltonWenham HS 20:38.84
240 1718 Collins, Andrew HamiltonWenham HS 20:39.53
241 1721 Jackson, Arthur HamiltonWenham HS 20:39.82
242 545 Henderson, Samuel Bishop Feehan HS 20:40.17
243 2840 Vallejo, Alex Newburyport HS 20:40.48
244 4065 Glennon, Mike Walpole HS 20:40.86
245 702 Coombe, Matt Bourne HS 20:41.16
246 2282 Hyde, Whitney Martha's Vineyard HS 20:41.53
247 3984 Fulchino, Matt Triton Regional HS 20:42.18
248 1372 Isabel, Scott Diman Reg Voc Hs 20:42.48
249 721 Bosse, Mike Bristol Plymouth HS 20:42.96
250 3679 Kershaw, Matt Somerset HS 20:43.39
251 2131 Strempek, Devin Lynnfield HS 20:43.80
252 4062 DeSantis, Joe Walpole HS 20:44.54
253 300 Lehmann, Alex Austin PrepHS 20:45.49
254 1720 Howard, Kevin HamiltonWenham HS 20:47.22
255 3779 Pustell, Russ Stoneham HS 20:49.49
256 3457 Dennison, Jack Sacred Heart HS 20:50.31
257 881 Frassa, Andrew Burlington HS 20:51.59
258 3325 macElhinney, Grant Pentucket Reg HS 20:51.91
259 3227 McCarthy, Justin OldRochester Reg HS 20:52.67
260 3128 Shields, Isaac North Reading HS 20:53.17
261 3777 Mahoney, Brendan Stoneham HS 20:53.53
262 2190 Boyce, Ryan Mansfield HS 20:53.97
263 894 Yakavonis, Mike Burlington HS 20:55.08
264 4373 Peterson, Dan Whitnsville Christian HS 20:59.89
265 223 Salvatore, Peter Archbishop Williams 21:00.31
266 4366 Holt, Ryan Whitnsville Christian HS 21:03.38
267 4245 McHugh, Dan Westwood HS 21:04.45
268 4582 Ahearn, Pat Hanover 21:05.94
269 3675 Goulet, Nevin Somerset HS 21:11.96
270 1358 Almedeida, Jared Diman Reg Voc Hs 21:14.46
271 935 Corben, Phil Cardinal Spellman HS 21:17.12
272 1889 Cross, Conor King Pllip Regional HS 21:17.75
273 1425 Donovan, Mike Dover Sherborn Regional H 21:18.07
274 1374 Pimental, Tyler Diman Reg Voc Hs 21:24.68
275 2119 LaRosa, Mike Lynnfield HS 21:24.94
276 3933 Holland, Dan Tewksbury HS 21:28.50
277 2472 Gilligan, Chris Melrose High School 21:33.64
278 3200 Zodda, Rob Norwood HS 21:34.65
279 3674 Fenstermaker, Eric Somerset HS 21:35.67
280 3197 Sweeny, Matt Norwood HS 21:37.00
281 729 Rothman, Ranen Bristol Plymouth HS 21:40.23
282 1375 Powers, Graham Diman Reg Voc Hs 21:40.79
283 1376 Swale, Dann Diman Reg Voc Hs 21:44.38
284 4586 Boyle, Rob Hanover 21:44.86
285 905 Demas, Peter Canton HS 21:46.26
286 3406 Denien, Kevin Rockland HS 21:46.76
287 2285 Mercier, Sam Martha's Vineyard HS 21:48.14
288 2832 Pelletier, Joe Newburyport HS 21:54.05
289 725 Mastera, Evan Bristol Plymouth HS 21:55.47
290 1471 Cronin, Jeff Dracut HS 21:56.75
291 2127 Saco, Wes Lynnfield HS 21:58.31
292 3851 Baldinni, Jeff Swampscott HS 22:02.10
293 4215 Shah, Vinay Weston HS 22:02.39
294 1511 LeBrun, JJ East Bridgewater HS 22:02.66
295 1439 Parillo, Mike Dover Sherborn Regional H 22:02.95
296 4131 Lam, Tom Wayland HS 22:03.55
297 1890 Czyewski, Tim King Pllip Regional HS 22:04.00
298 2134 VanDuesen, Jesse Lynnfield HS 22:06.14
299 2553 Gardner, Tyler Millbury HS 22:08.99
300 1100 Sullivan, Daniel Clinton HS 22:11.96
301 3119 Duval, Thomas North Reading HS 22:13.30
302 4067 McAvoy, Kevin Walpole HS 22:18.98
303 1638 Atchue, Matt Grafton HS 22:19.56
304 15 Tolan, Kevin Abington HS 22:20.79
305 3465 Pearson, Tristan Sacred Heart HS 22:24.70
306 1095 Clark, Jeremiah Clinton HS 22:25.09
307 1534 Fortin, David Fairhaven HS 22:25.39
308 2986 Mazzerelli, Steven Nipmuc Reg HS 22:28.01
309 4070 O'Toole, John Walpole HS 22:31.83
310 1097 Sontagg, Matthew Clinton HS 22:33.30
311 1237 Anderson, Mike David Prouty HS 22:40.76
312 1445 Shea, Ryan Dover Sherborn Regional H 22:47.10
313 2834 Potts, Ian Newburyport HS 22:50.58
314 4140 Sanchez, Felipe Wayland HS 22:53.30
315 3226 Lowery, Myles OldRochester Reg HS 22:55.83
316 105 Lowell, Benjamin AmesburyHS 22:57.12
317 709 Johannssen, Ben Bourne HS 22:59.45
318 4134 Mallett, Artie Wayland HS 23:00.41
319 3413 Kearney, Mike Rockland HS 23:09.32
320 1341 Teixeria, Charles Dighton Reboboth HS 23:17.45
321 2125 Perrone, Chris Lynnfield HS 23:19.49
322 2476 Salines, Eric Melrose High School 23:21.03
323 4034 Jones, Kurt Uxbridge HS 23:22.02
324 3868 Shapiro, Eric Swampscott HS 23:24.38
325 3188 Fruri, Steven Norwood HS 23:25.49
326 4037 Loveless, Steve Uxbridge HS 23:27.18
327 1675 Giorourard, Tim Groton-Dunstable HS 23:30.38
328 1472 Grozinger, Bjorn Dracut HS 23:30.95
329 3466 Richardson, Aaron Sacred Heart HS 23:31.59
330 2132 Stringi, David Lynnfield HS 23:46.83
331 3340 Sweatt, Charles Pentucket Reg HS 23:55.60
332 2837 Sauter, Rob Newburyport HS 23:57.47
333 711 McCann, Steve Bourne HS 24:00.03
334 801 Krutz, Andrew Bromfield HS 24:01.92
335 3333 Puopolo, Joe Pentucket Reg HS 24:09.28
336 947 Sherlock, Eric Cardinal Spellman HS 24:12.58
337 874 Barthuly, Austin Burlington HS 24:19.58
338 941 Howard, Paul Cardinal Spellman HS 24:22.73
339 2115 Fitzgerald, Tom Lynnfield HS 24:52.87
340 2276 Bartkus, Dillon Martha's Vineyard HS 25:09.76
341 2835 Raymond, Geoff Newburyport HS 25:36.41
342 2122 Mccusker, Josh Lynnfield HS 25:45.72
343 2275 Avakian, Alex Martha's Vineyard HS 25:56.16
344 3415 Kelly, Joe Rockland HS 26:18.14
345 3317 Fitzgibbons, Joe Pentucket Reg HS 26:19.90
346 2113 Enger, Keith Lynnfield HS 26:24.21
347 960 Davis, Justin Carver HS 26:32.88
348 3454 Cleary, Mike Sacred Heart HS 26:35.87
349 1096 Rogers, Jonathan Clinton HS 26:53.50
350 1099 Steele, Zachary Clinton HS 27:32.94
|