Boys -
Girls
Boys
Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2003 03:05 PM
UW Highschool indoor - 1/19/2003
High school 1
Dempsey Indoor University of Washington
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Anthony Unattached 7.06q 4
2 Strukoff, Blake Una-Sotg 7.15q 7
3 Mingo, T.J. Parkrose HS 7.23q 5
4 Zhen, Weidu David Dougla 7.26q 8
4 Jones, Joe Unattached 7.26q 1
6 Parris, Brian NW Select 7.27q 1
7 Clare, Chris Una-Sotg 7.32 6
8 Bodewig, Brenton Arlington (W 7.33 1
9 Dorr, Zach Unattached 7.38 3
10 Willis, Andy Unattached 7.39 4
11 Ingrao, Nathan Sandy HS TC 7.41 5
12 McElligott, Pat Unattached 7.42 8
13 Angiulo, David Unattached 7.48 8
14 St. Clair, Will Unattached 7.55 6
15 Jones, Joshua Unattached 7.57 4
16 Miller, Daniel Unattached 7.58 5
16 Tran, Peter David Dougla 7.58 7
16 Williams, Calvin Unattached 7.58 8
19 Linvingston, Monte Unattached 7.59 2
20 jones, Royal Parkrose HS 7.60 4
21 Plastino, Nick Unattached 7.61 3
22 Rivers, D'Andre Unattached 7.62 8
23 Kelly, Brian Unattached 7.64 5
24 Kisman, Jesse Unattached 7.69 7
25 Wacker, Russ Unattached 7.70 3
25 Penner, Yik Wah Kajaks T&F 7.70 7
27 Perez, Mike David Dougla 7.71 7
28 Lowe, Calvin Kajaks T&F 7.73 5
29 Williams, Jayson Unattached 7.88 6
30 Williams, Justin Unattached 7.89 3
31 Williams, Drew Unattached 7.93 8
32 Little, Bryan Parkrose HS 7.94 5
32 Dempsey, Keith Parkrose HS 7.94 2
34 Dials, Ricky Parkrose HS 7.96 2
34 Jamison, Aaron Oregon City 7.96 2
36 Brito, Derrick Unattached 7.98 6
37 Ball, Alan Unattached 7.99 2
38 Reichlin, Mark Arlington (W 8.03 3
39 Reyff, Dustin Unattached 8.05 4
40 Neufeld, Jeremy Kajaks T&F 8.07 1
41 Zagumennyy, Ilya David Dougla 8.22 1
42 Semple, Trevor Kajaks T&F 8.27 6
43 Dorokhov, Ruslan David Dougla 8.37 4
44 Nguyen, Hung David Dougla 8.66 6
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Anthony Unattached 7.03
2 Strukoff, Blake Una-Sotg 7.12
3 Jones, Joe Unattached 7.13
4 Zhen, Weidu David Dougla 7.19
5 Mingo, T.J. Parkrose HS 7.20
6 Parris, Brian NW Select 7.27
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marshall, Blake Sotg 23.10 1
2 Jones, Joe Unattached 23.26 1
3 Zhen, Weidu David Dougla 23.44 7
4 Willis, Andy Unattached 23.47 5
5 Sutherland, Mark Sotg 23.52 1
6 Mingo, T.J. Parkrose HS 23.60 4
7 McElligott, Pat Unattached 23.61 3
8 Myers, Brandon Unattached 23.64 1
9 Ingrao, Nathan Sandy HS TC 23.68 2
10 Parris, Brian NW Select 23.77 6
11 Jones, Joshua Unattached 24.15 2
12 Komar, Jay Unattached 24.20 1
13 Miller, Daniel Unattached 24.29 2
13 Chisebuka, Mujale Odom TC 24.29 3
15 jones, Royal Parkrose HS 24.66 5
16 Kisman, Jesse Unattached 24.67 7
17 Tran, Peter David Dougla 24.87 7
17 Rivers, D'Andre Unattached 24.87 5
19 Penner, Yik Wah Kajaks T&F 25.01 6
20 Kelly, Brian Unattached 25.09 2
21 Eddleman, Eric Odom TC 25.30 3
22 Lowe, Calvin Kajaks T&F 25.37 4
23 Dempsey, Keith Parkrose HS 25.56 4
24 Dials, Ricky Parkrose HS 25.62 4
25 Neufeld, Jeremy Kajaks T&F 25.69 3
26 Little, Bryan Parkrose HS 25.77 5
27 Holland, Joshua Unattached 25.80 3
28 Jamison, Aaron Oregon City 25.92 2
29 Williams, Drew Unattached 26.24 6
30 Reichlin, Mark Arlington (W 26.56 6
31 Brito, Derrick Unattached 27.14 7
32 Semple, Trevor Kajaks T&F 27.24 4
33 Dorokhov, Ruslan David Dougla 27.43 7
34 Thai, Nghiep David Dougla 27.81 5
35 Zagumennyy, Ilya David Dougla 27.82 6
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Plueger, Mitch Sotg 52.81 1
2 Perez, Mike David Dougla 53.24 4
3 Eddleman, Eric Odom TC 53.75 2
4 Williams, Calvin Unattached 54.17 1
5 Chisebuka, Mujale Odom TC 54.63 2
6 Ingrao, Nathan Sandy HS TC 54.92 1
7 Cambridge, Jason Unattached 55.04 3
8 Kamm, jeff Unattached 55.32 3
9 Choate, Larry Unattached 55.41 4
10 Beaird, Eugene Odom TC 55.76 1
11 Wacker, Russ Unattached 56.47 2
12 Neufeld, Jeremy Kajaks T&F 56.58 3
13 Newing, Christopher Unattached 56.94 2
14 Dordea, Stefan Parkrose HS 59.64 4
15 Brito, Derrick Unattached 1:01.04 4
16 Dorokhov, Ruslan David Dougla 1:01.71 3
17 Reyff, Dustin Unattached 1:02.52 2
18 Thai, Nghiep David Dougla 1:05.85 4
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McClary, Alex Shelton TC 4:24.31
2 Kinsella, David Unattached 4:27.68
3 McClary, Andrew Shelton TC 4:28.06
4 McDaniel, Devin Sandy HS TC 4:28.15
5 Wyatt, Thomas Unattached 4:30.67
6 Polley, Drew Unattached 4:37.78
7 Gorder, Andy Unattached 4:38.81
8 Peterson, Jordan Unattached 4:41.53
9 Liberda, Rick Arlington (W 4:43.80
10 James, Mike Unattached 4:44.35
11 Croteau, Patrick Unattached 4:44.77
12 Moses, Bernie Unattached 4:46.09
13 Lawless, Nathan Unattached 4:47.94
14 Roach, James Unattached 4:48.54
15 Culver, Justin Unattached 4:51.70
16 Crabill, Alex Unattached 4:51.84
17 Rowley, Jason Unattached 4:53.03
18 Cooper, Brett Unattached 5:06.66
19 Graham, Laurence NW Christian 5:12.91
20 Ball, Alan Unattached 5:16.35
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Demmings, Adam Seta 1:56.02
2 Freeman, Tim Unattached 2:01.17
3 Amy, Nolan Unattached 2:03.27
4 Schmitt, Holton Unattached 2:06.42
5 Gorder, Andy Unattached 2:06.65
6 Polley, Drew Unattached 2:07.03
7 Liberda, Rick Arlington (W 2:08.26
8 Moses, Bernie Unattached 2:09.26
9 Croteau, Patrick Unattached 2:10.98
10 Lewis-Gosselin, Joe Unattached 2:12.50
11 Woods, Seth NW Christian 2:12.95
12 Cambridge, Jason Unattached 2:16.85
13 Daugherty, Aaron Unattached 2:17.60
14 Mara, Jordan Kajaks T&F 2:18.17
15 Ball, Alan Unattached 2:18.29
16 Brady, Tim Arlington (W 2:24.03
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ogwel, Michael Unattached 8:52.54
2 Timeus, John Unattached 8:53.33
3 McDaniel, Devin Sandy HS TC 9:04.24
4 Harding, Jon Unattached 9:20.67
5 Fuller, Andrew Unattached 9:24.96
6 McClary, Alex Shelton TC 9:29.35
7 Anderson, Richard Unattached 9:33.05
8 McClary, Andrew Shelton TC 9:33.25
9 Santman, Ken Unattached 9:34.89
10 Wambugu, Samuel Unattached 9:37.75
11 James, Mike Unattached 9:38.70
12 Culver, Justin Unattached 9:42.72
13 Welch, Nick Unattached 9:58.21
14 Goff, Adam NW Christian 10:14.36
-- Loprinzi, Paul Unattached DNF
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Anthony Unattached 8.39
2 McElligott, Pat Unattached 9.05
3 Komar, Jay Unattached 9.66
4 Brito, Derrick Unattached 10.17
5 Williams, Drew Unattached 10.96
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sotg 'A' 3:29.67
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Brandon Unattached 1.98m
2 Kelly, Brian Unattached 1.88m
3 Ginn, Andrew Unattached 1.65m
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, McKane Arlington (W 4.55m
2 Kneller, Steven Unattached 3.80m
3 Reyff, Dustin Unattached 2.90m
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mingo, T.J. Parkrose HS 6.83m
2 St. Clair, Will Unattached 6.31m
3 Myers, Brandon Unattached 6.17m
4 Bodewig, Brenton Arlington (W 6.09m
5 Dorr, Zach Unattached 5.86m
6 Angiulo, David Unattached 5.77m
7 Ball, Alan Unattached 5.62m
8 Tran, Peter David Dougla 5.37m
9 Zagumennyy, Ilya David Dougla 4.69m
10 Nguyen, Hung David Dougla 4.32m
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zapata, Moreno Unattached 13.60m
2 Linvingston, Monte Unattached 12.21m
3 St. Clair, Will Unattached 12.08m
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Evan Unattached 18.07m
2 Rolfe, Nate Sotg 16.41m
3 Owen, Nick Shelton TC 15.65m
4 Wauters, Matt Unattached 15.58m
5 Cofield, Kyle Shelton TC 15.57m
6 Fertita, Nick Sandy HS TC 15.09m
7 Schmidt, Jayson Unattached 14.63m
8 Andreisian, Derek Sandy HS TC 14.59m
9 King, Ryan Unattached 13.27m
10 Fortson, Keith Parkrose HS 8.85m
11 Thai, Nghiep David Dougla 8.62m
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Owen, Nick Shelton TC 22.78m
2 Cofield, Kyle Shelton TC 19.98m
3 Andreisian, Derek Sandy HS TC 18.53m
4 Rolfe, Nate Sotg 16.09m
5 Tyler, Keith Unattached 14.17m
6 Cofield, Lief Shelton TC 12.69m
Girls
Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2003 03:05 PM
UW Highschool indoor - 1/19/2003
High school 1
Dempsey Indoor University of Washington
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burns, Sarah Unattached 8.01q 1
2 Cockrell, LaKeshia NW Select 8.07q 3
3 Johnson, Maria Unattached 8.14q 1
4 Lavigne, Courtney Sotg 8.18q 1
5 Bivens, Kesha NW Select 8.28q 1
6 Hayes, Ericq Unattached 8.35q 2
7 Van Ruyven, Michele Kajaks T&F 8.36 3
8 Tupper, Christina Unattached 8.37 3
9 Harder, Amy Unattached 8.40 2
10 McGraw, Shannon Unattached 8.44 4
10 Johns, Adelle Kajaks T&F 8.44 4
12 Powell, Swanya Unattached 8.49 4
13 Chin Aleong, Janessa Kajaks T&F 8.60 4
14 Rodd, Jenny Sandy HS TC 8.65 2
15 Perez, Lorena Sandy HS TC 8.66 2
16 Tolson, Ashley Sandy HS TC 8.74 4
17 O'Connor, Maria Unattached 8.79 3
18 Eng, Jenny Unattached 8.82 2
18 Raphael, Leila Unattached 8.82 4
20 Jackson, Jennifer Sandy HS TC 8.87 3
21 Twitchell, Morgan Kajaks T&F 8.96 3
22 Hernandez, Brianna Sandy HS TC 9.20 1
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Burns, Sarah Unattached 7.94
2 Cockrell, LaKeshia NW Select 7.99
3 Johnson, Maria Unattached 8.16
4 Hayes, Ericq Unattached 8.22
5 Lavigne, Courtney Sotg 8.23
6 Bivens, Kesha NW Select 8.29
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Maria Unattached 26.56 1
2 Pugh, Ashley Unattached 26.89 2
3 Fordjour, Akosua Unattached 26.97 1
4 Van Ruyven, Michele Kajaks T&F 27.20 4
5 Cockrell, LaKeshia NW Select 27.37 3
6 Harder, Amy Unattached 27.72 1
7 Hayes, Ericq Unattached 27.81 4
8 Bivens, Kesha NW Select 28.00 3
9 Powell, Swanya Unattached 28.32 4
10 Raphael, Leila Unattached 28.70 2
11 Rodd, Jenny Sandy HS TC 29.09 2
12 Perez, Lorena Sandy HS TC 29.10 1
13 Tolson, Ashley Sandy HS TC 29.15 2
14 O'Connor, Maria Unattached 29.94 1
15 Jackson, Jennifer Sandy HS TC 30.22 2
16 Hernandez, Brianna Sandy HS TC 30.78 3
17 Nguyen, Michelle Odom TC 31.52 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ivey, Veronica Unattached 1:00.72 1
2 Fordjour, Akosua Unattached 1:01.93 1
3 McGraw, Shannon Unattached 1:02.81 1
4 Pugh, Ashley Unattached 1:03.92 3
5 Wika, Courtney Sotg 1:04.52 1
6 Harder, Amy Unattached 1:05.52 1
7 Martenson, Courtney Unattached 1:06.47 2
8 Gabelein, Becky Unattached 1:08.90 2
9 Lee, Serena Odom TC 1:11.79 2
10 Nguyen, Michelle Odom TC 1:11.81 3
11 Pilling, Helen Unattached 1:12.57 3
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Botham, Rachel Unattached 5:40.58
2 KillsRight, Estelle Unattached 5:52.00
3 Powers, Amber Unattached 5:57.16
4 Corbin, Lizzy Unattached 5:57.19
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harrison, Kira Unattached 2:20.13
2 Moore, Nicole Sotg 2:33.07
3 Botham, Rachel Unattached 2:33.95
4 Gaudette, KC Sotg 2:34.89
5 Lair, Chrissy NW Christian 2:40.21
6 Laurence, Angie Sotg 2:46.35
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ritchie, Allison Unattached 11:04.24
2 Washburn, Sarah Unattached 11:21.66
3 Branch, Brittany Unattached 12:09.46
4 Oster, Kristina Sandy HS TC 12:21.80
5 Jablonsky, Jami Unattached 12:37.57
6 Rowland, Raquel Sandy HS TC 13:37.76
7 Murphy, Molly Sandy HS TC 13:50.40
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tupper, Christina Unattached 9.41
2 Gabelein, Becky Unattached 11.64
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sotg 'A' 4:29.14
1) Laurence, Angie 2) Wika, Courtney
3) Moore, Nicole 4) Gaudette, KC
2 Sandy HS TC 'A' 4:49.09
1) Jackson, Jennifer 2) Perez, Lorena
3) Rodd, Jenny 4) Tolson, Ashley
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Sara Unattached 1.57m
2 Cox, Lindsey Unattached 1.47m
3 Twitchell, Morgan Kajaks T&F 1.37m
-- Johns, Collette Kajaks T&F NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amos, Haley Unattached 2.60m
-- Nolan, Andrea Unattached NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burns, Sarah Unattached 5.45m
2 Tupper, Christina Unattached 5.35m
3 Kling, Emily Unattached 5.06m
4 Van Ruyven, Michele Kajaks T&F 4.80m
5 Chin Aleong, Janessa Kajaks T&F 4.68m
6 Klein, Sara Unattached 4.58m
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tupper, Christina Unattached 11.31m
2 Kling, Emily Unattached 11.26m
3 Chin Aleong, Janessa Kajaks T&F 10.26m
4 Kwon, Chemy Unattached 10.07m
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trygg, Carin Unattached 11.84m
2 Dion, Ashley Shelton TC 10.71m
3 Rodd, Jenny Sandy HS TC 10.56m
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schultz, Theresa Unattached 13.00m
2 Dion, Ashley Shelton TC 12.92m
DyeStat Washington
|