Thomas Jefferson boys 70 (Westfield 78, Lake Braddock
82). Westfield seniors David Groff and James Scheiner finish together
in 15:20 2.98m. Herndon girls 54. Hayfield jr Melissa Dewey 18:06.
| Boys | Girls |
Boys
West Springfield High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Monroe Parker Cross Country Invitational - 9/4/03
Burke Lake Park
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Thomas Jefferson 70 4 9 18 19 20 24 29
Total Time: 1:20:32.00
Average: 16:06.40
2 Westfield High School 78 1 2 21 22 32 56 64
Total Time: 1:20:27.00
Average: 16:05.40
3 Lake Braddock Secondary 82 6 7 17 25 27 50 63
Total Time: 1:20:55.00
Average: 16:11.00
4 James W. Robinson Seconda 188 3 38 47 48 52 53 61
Total Time: 1:24:10.00
Average: 16:50.00
5 Chantilly HS 192 12 30 33 51 66 88 89
Total Time: 1:24:23.00
Average: 16:52.60
6 West Springfield 196 13 35 37 49 62 71 83
Total Time: 1:24:39.00
Average: 16:55.80
7 West Potomac High 224 36 41 44 46 57 69 79
Total Time: 1:25:39.00
Average: 17:07.80
8 Herndon High School 255 5 14 76 78 82 99 110
Total Time: 1:25:02.00
Average: 17:00.40
9 Langley Saxons 270 16 39 60 75 80 92 93
Total Time: 1:26:12.00
Average: 17:14.40
10 James Madison 287 8 34 68 77 100 119 132
Total Time: 1:26:20.00
Average: 17:16.00
11 Bishop O'Connell High Sch 304 40 43 54 73 94 101 122
Total Time: 1:27:20.00
Average: 17:28.00
12 Annandale High School 306 31 45 65 70 95 97 111
Total Time: 1:27:21.00
Average: 17:28.20
13 Robert E. Lee High School 341 11 42 81 103 104 126 129
Total Time: 1:27:38.00
Average: 17:31.60
14 Woodson Cross Country 354 23 67 86 87 91 108 121
Total Time: 1:28:13.00
Average: 17:38.60
15 Centreville High School 358 28 58 74 96 102 113 120
Total Time: 1:28:20.00
Average: 17:40.00
16 Hayfield Secondary 467 10 84 112 130 131 165
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 18:04.80
17 T. C. Williams High Schoo 485 15 85 114 135 136 146 157
Total Time: 1:31:06.00
Average: 18:13.20
18 South Lakes High 567 55 115 125 134 138 147 155
Total Time: 1:33:14.00
Average: 18:38.80
19 Mount Vernon 589 90 105 118 137 139 143 161
Total Time: 1:33:44.00
Average: 18:44.80
20 Jeb Stuart 618 59 116 141 148 154 162
Total Time: 1:35:03.00
Average: 19:00.60
21 G.C. Marshall Cross Count 623 72 107 127 149 168 169 170
Total Time: 1:35:36.00
Average: 19:07.20
22 Yorktown 642 106 117 123 145 151 152
Total Time: 1:35:19.00
Average: 19:03.80
23 Fairfax High School 657 26 144 160 163 164 175
Total Time: 1:38:00.00
Average: 19:36.00
24 Falls Church High 679 98 124 133 158 166 172 173
Total Time: 1:36:59.00
Average: 19:23.80
25 The Potomac School 730 128 140 150 153 159 167
Total Time: 1:37:54.00
Average: 19:34.80
26 Washingto-Lee High School 752 109 142 156 171 174 176
Total Time: 1:42:47.00
Average: 20:33.40
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #677 Groff, David SR Whs 4:56.2 15:20 1
2 #691 Scheiner, James SR Whs 4:56.2 15:20 2
3 #326 Rhodes, Sam SR Rams 4:59.4 15:30 3
4 #561 Landry, Christo SR Thomas Jefferson 4:59.7 15:31 4
5 #246 Young, Shane SR Herndon High School 5:00.7 15:34 5
6 #363 Clark, Brad JR Lake Braddock Se 5:02.0 15:38 6
7 #374 Howick, Danny SR Lake Braddock Se 5:02.6 15:40 7
8 #281 Waring, Andrew SR James Madison 5:03.6 15:43 8
9 #565 Mocko, Chris SR Thomas Jefferson 5:05.5 15:49 9
10 #210 Riley, Sean SR Hayfield Secondary 5:05.8 15:50 10
11 #464 Legesse, Dawit JR Lancers 5:06.5 15:52 11
12 #132 Siragusa, Brad 10 Chantilly HS 5:07.1 15:54 12
13 #661 Tobin, Steven SR West Springfield 5:09.7 16:02 13
14 #229 Gordon, Danny JR Herndon High School 5:10.0 16:03 14
15 #511 Peabody, Rufus SR Tcw 5:11.6 16:08 15
16 #405 Gilman, Alex 06 Langley Saxons 5:13.2 16:13 16
17 #378 Lex, Jason SR Lake Braddock Se 5:15.8 16:21 17
18 #569 Price, David SR Thomas Jefferson 5:16.4 16:23 18
19 #573 Smith, Kyle JR Thomas Jefferson 5:16.8 16:24 19
20 #554 Jacokes, Brian SR Thomas Jefferson 5:17.1 16:25 20
21 #694 Weiskopf, Jason JR Whs 5:17.4 16:26 21
22 #670 Buckland, Andrew JR Whs 5:18.0 16:28 22
23 #697 Barron, Claude SR Wtw CC 5:18.4 16:29 23
24 #564 Mcconnell, John SR Thomas Jefferson 5:19.7 16:33 24
25 #372 Gordon, Scott SR Lake Braddock Se 5:20.3 16:35 25
26 #147 Milkov, Mitch JR Fairfax High School 5:21.6 16:39 26
27 #380 O'Neill, Sean SR Lake Braddock Se 5:22.2 16:41 27
28 #61 Barchet, Chris Wildcats 5:22.2 16:41 28
29 #557 Katilie, Chris JR Thomas Jefferson 5:24.2 16:47 29
30 #117 Kohy, Babur 10 Chantilly HS 5:24.8 16:49 30
31 #16 Plunkett, Bryan FR ANAN 5:24.8 16:49 31
32 #688 Rosener, Dan SR Whs 5:26.1 16:53 32
33 #125 Palmer, Douglas. 12 Chantilly HS 5:26.4 16:54 33
34 #286 Zuehlke, Robert SR James Madison 5:27.4 16:57 34
35 #627 Beale, Daniel JR West Springfield 5:27.7 16:58 35
36 #602 Corcoran, Brendan SR West Potomac High 5:27.7 16:58 36
37 #630 Benton, Kris SO West Springfield 5:28.0 16:59 37
38 #295 Clark, Chris SO Rams 5:28.3 17:00 38
39 #404 Frames, Steve 05 Langley Saxons 5:28.3 17:00 39
40 #28 Dewine, Mark JR O'Connell 5:28.7 17:01 40
41 #606 DeVar, Frank SO West Potomac High 5:29.6 17:04 41
42 #469 Rizza, Keith SR Lancers 5:30.0 17:05 42
43 #39 Loughery, Andrew SR O'Connell 5:30.6 17:07 43
44 #613 John, Philip SR West Potomac High 5:30.6 17:07 44
45 #1 Ahmed, Ismail SO ANAN 5:31.2 17:09 45
46 #538 Kirby, Bryan SR Edison 5:31.2 17:09
47 #610 Gray, Tyler SO West Potomac High 5:31.6 17:10 46
48 #583 Haidat, Mudasar SR Warriors 5:31.6 17:10
49 #300 Dozier, Cameron SR Rams 5:32.2 17:12 47
50 #314 Hussa, Mark FR Rams 5:32.5 17:13 48
51 #657 Spooner, Mike FR West Springfield 5:32.5 17:13 49
52 #368 Fanale, Jeff JR Lake Braddock Se 5:32.5 17:13 50
53 #99 Box, Taylor 11 Chantilly HS 5:32.9 17:14 51
54 #341 Welsh, Sean JR Rams 5:33.2 17:15 52
55 #309 Graf, Brian SR Rams 5:34.1 17:18 53
56 #22 Bakshi, Bik SR O'Connell 5:34.5 17:19 54
57 #478 Daugherty, Craig SR South Lakes High 5:34.5 17:19 55
58 #678 Hannas, Pat SR Whs 5:34.5 17:19 56
59 #612 John, Daniel SO West Potomac High 5:34.8 17:20 57
60 #75 Heiner, James Wildcats 5:35.1 17:21 58
61 #361 Schlaseman, David JR Jeb Stuart 5:35.7 17:23 59
62 #418 Pembroke, Jack SO Langley Saxons 5:36.4 17:25 60
63 #331 Shuerman, Steve SR Rams 5:36.7 17:26 61
64 #624 Adams, Brad JR West Springfield 5:37.0 17:27 62
65 #388 Waters, Mike JR Lake Braddock Se 5:37.4 17:28 63
66 #671 Buckland, Jonathan SO Whs 5:37.4 17:28 64
67 #5 Flowers, Brandon JR ANAN 5:38.0 17:30 65
68 #102 Cox, X 11 Chantilly HS 5:38.6 17:32 66
69 #711 Hain, Christopher SR Wtw CC 5:39.0 17:33 67
70 #285 Williamson, Matt SR James Madison 5:39.6 17:35 68
71 #615 Macklin, Andrew JR West Potomac High 5:40.3 17:37 69
72 #8 Jan, Ayoob JR ANAN 5:40.9 17:39 70
73 #647 Leddon, Justin SR West Springfield 5:40.9 17:39 71
74 #178 Harper, Justin 05 Marshall 5:41.2 17:40 72
75 #52 Stapor, Peter SR O'Connell 5:41.2 17:40 73
76 #82 Lunsford, Andrew Wildcats 5:41.5 17:41 74
77 #392 Burns, Spencer 04 Langley Saxons 5:42.8 17:45 75
78 #230 Hatch, Jared JR Herndon High School 5:43.2 17:46 76
79 #253 Cooper, Andy JR James Madison 5:43.2 17:46 77
80 #245 Wilds, Greg SO Herndon High School 5:43.5 17:47 78
81 #611 Hawkins, Brent JR West Potomac High 5:44.1 17:49 79
82 #417 Morse, Jeff 06 Langley Saxons 5:44.1 17:49 80
83 #459 Hagos, Michael SR Lancers 5:44.8 17:51 81
84 #225 Erickson, Nick JR Herndon High School 5:45.1 17:52 82
85 #637 Christensen, Dean SO West Springfield 5:45.7 17:54 83
86 #212 Schmidt, Matt SO Hayfield Secondary 5:46.0 17:55 84
87 #512 Prophet, Adrian JR Tcw 5:46.4 17:56 85
88 #706 Fink, David JR Wtw CC 5:48.6 18:03 86
89 #720 Livesay, Neil JR Wtw CC 5:48.6 18:03 87
90 #122 Morrison, Michael 11 Chantilly HS 5:48.9 18:04 88
91 #97 Blackford, Sean 11 Chantilly HS 5:49.3 18:05 89
92 #435 Deneault, Phillip JR Mount Vernon 5:49.3 18:05 90
93 #730 Probus, Stephen JR Wtw CC 5:49.3 18:05 91
94 #419 Price, Dillon 06 Langley Saxons 5:50.2 18:08 92
95 #416 Lewris, Jason 06 Langley Saxons 5:50.9 18:10 93
96 #37 Hennig, Tom SR O'Connell 5:51.8 18:13 94
97 #10 Judson, Kevin JR ANAN 5:52.2 18:14 95
98 #79 Hogan, Mark Wildcats 5:52.8 18:16 96
99 #2 Castillo, Hector FR ANAN 5:52.8 18:16 97
100 #168 Ortiz, Anel SR Falls Church High 5:53.1 18:17 98
101 #236 Laureant, Julian SR Herndon High School 5:53.5 18:18 99
102 #428 Van Opstal, Teddy 05 Langley Saxons 5:53.5 18:18
103 #263 Levitt, Daniel JR James Madison 5:53.8 18:19 100
104 #47 Park, Kris JR O'Connell 5:53.8 18:19 101
105 #72 Germano, Danny Wildcats 5:54.4 18:21 102
106 #456 Cook, Andrew JR Lancers 5:55.7 18:25 103
107 #453 Brick, David JR Lancers 5:55.7 18:25 104
108 #449 Thoman, Matthew SO Mount Vernon 5:56.0 18:26 105
109 #733 Bartlett, Benjamin 11 Yorktown 5:57.3 18:30 106
110 #181 Pennington, Jason 07 Marshall 5:57.6 18:31 107
111 #715 Johnston, Samuel JR Wtw CC 5:58.6 18:34 108
112 #592 Dinan, Matt WashLee 5:58.9 18:35 109
113 #232 Hughey, Mark SR Herndon High School 5:59.2 18:36 110
114 #19 Walters, Chris JR ANAN 5:59.6 18:37 111
115 #187 Bonasorte, Garett JR Hayfield Secondary 5:59.6 18:37 112
116 #69 Chorney, Micheal Wildcats 6:00.2 18:39 113
117 #516 Totoiu, Alex SO Tcw 6:00.5 18:40 114
118 #487 Ong, Kelby SO South Lakes High 6:00.5 18:40 115
119 #360 Santos, William JR Jeb Stuart 6:00.9 18:41 116
120 #759 Wittenschlaeger, Ja 12 Yorktown 6:00.9 18:41 117
121 #433 Belzer, Samuel JR Mount Vernon 6:01.2 18:42 118
122 #273 Plumb, Andy JR James Madison 6:01.5 18:43 119
123 #86 Saboe, Daniel Wildcats 6:03.1 18:48 120
124 #714 Islin, John SO Wtw CC 6:03.4 18:49 121
125 #43 Neyland, Patrick SR O'Connell 6:03.4 18:49 122
126 #743 Idziak, Daniel 12 Yorktown 6:04.1 18:51 123
127 #160 Allerman, Leif SR Falls Church High 6:04.4 18:52 124
128 #490 Schultz, Justin SO South Lakes High 6:05.4 18:55 125
129 #460 Hilmo, Michael SR Lancers 6:05.7 18:56 126
130 #176 Eckard, Michael 05 Marshall 6:05.7 18:56 127
131 #522 Cannell, Oliver The Potomac School 6:06.0 18:57 128
132 #461 Horner, David SO Lancers 6:06.3 18:58 129
133 #207 Phillips, Michael SR Hayfield Secondary 6:07.0 19:00 130
134 #202 Monaghan, Corey SO Hayfield Secondary 6:07.6 19:02 131
135 #262 Huleatt, Ryan JR James Madison 6:08.3 19:04 132
136 #269 Miller, Will JR James Madison 6:08.3 19:04
137 #167 Morrison, Eddie SR Falls Church High 6:08.9 19:06 133
138 #485 Mudrick, Jesse SO South Lakes High 6:08.9 19:06 134
139 #519 Zimmerman, Phillip SO Tcw 6:10.2 19:10 135
140 #500 Brands, John SR Tcw 6:10.8 19:12 136
141 #444 Martinez, Antonio SR Mount Vernon 6:11.2 19:13 137
142 #484 Minnig, Joe SR South Lakes High 6:11.5 19:14 138
143 #577 Ahmed, Shabir SR Warriors 6:11.8 19:15
144 #438 Harrington, Brandon SR Mount Vernon 6:12.8 19:18 139
145 #521 Bender, Kevin The Potomac School 6:13.1 19:19 140
146 #586 Simpkin, Alfred JR Warriors 6:16.0 19:28
147 #351 Henriquez, Gabriel JR Jeb Stuart 6:16.6 19:30 141
148 #591 Denton, John WashLee 6:16.9 19:31 142
149 #437 Hall, Robert JR Mount Vernon 6:17.3 19:32 143
150 #145 Ingalls, Drew SO Fairfax High School 6:17.6 19:33 144
151 #758 Toner, Joseph 12 Yorktown 6:17.6 19:33 145
152 #510 Kuhmerker, Jared JR Tcw 6:18.2 19:35 146
153 #491 Siegfried, Justin SR South Lakes High 6:18.2 19:35 147
154 #352 Jaeckel, Peter SO Jeb Stuart 6:18.9 19:37 148
155 #175 Curk, Alex 07 Marshall 6:18.9 19:37 149
156 #535 Weisgall, Ben The Potomac School 6:20.8 19:43 150
157 #738 Dropik, Dominic 11 Yorktown 6:21.1 19:44 151
158 #741 Frickie, Justin 12 Yorktown 6:22.1 19:47 152
159 #529 Nassikas, Nicholas The Potomac School 6:22.7 19:49 153
160 #350 George, Jeff SO Jeb Stuart 6:23.7 19:52 154
161 #489 Schoenwetter, Chris JR South Lakes High 6:24.4 19:54 155
162 #588 Alizadeh, Cepand WashLee 6:25.6 19:58 156
163 #507 Kerwin, Matthew SO Tcw 6:25.6 19:58 157
164 #166 Loar, Graydon SO Falls Church High 6:26.6 20:01 158
165 #534 Tautula, Shevin The Potomac School 6:28.2 20:06 159
166 #157 Tennison, Steven SO Fairfax High School 6:35.6 20:29 160
167 #441 Layton, Brett SO Mount Vernon 6:35.9 20:30 161
168 #348 Dreiman, Sam JR Jeb Stuart 6:36.3 20:31 162
169 #153 Provencher, Luke JR Fairfax High School 6:38.8 20:39 163
170 #154 Schmidt, Nicholas JR Fairfax High School 6:39.2 20:40 164
171 #200 Meyer, Jay SR Hayfield Secondary 6:39.5 20:41 165
172 #815 Ho, Thang Falls Church High 6:40.1 20:43 166
173 #528 Mishra, Binayak The Potomac School 6:41.1 20:46 167
174 #180 McElveen, Ryan 04 Marshall 6:43.0 20:52 168
175 #174 Chan, Robert 06 Marshall 6:44.6 20:57 169
176 #177 Finnell, Alexander 05 Marshall 6:48.8 21:10 170
177 #442 Lemus, Samuel SR Mount Vernon 6:50.1 21:14
178 #590 Burke, David WashLee 6:52.7 21:22 171
179 #173 Yannopoulos, Elias JR Falls Church High 7:08.4 22:11 172
180 #163 Huggins, Eric SO Falls Church High 7:11.3 22:20 173
181 #589 Arya, Vikrant WashLee 7:31.0 23:21 174
182 #142 Govender, Pooveshan SR Fairfax High School 7:55.4 24:37 175
183 #597 Raghuranan, Durga WashLee 9:58.7 31:00 176
Girls
West Springfield High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Monroe Parker Cross Country Invitational - 9/4/03
Burke Lake Park
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Herndon High School 54 3 5 7 10 29 38 67
Total Time: 1:35:47.00
Average: 19:09.40
2 Lake Braddock Secondary 97 4 11 13 34 35 44 80
Total Time: 1:38:01.00
Average: 19:36.20
3 Hayfield Secondary 101 1 6 21 36 37 56 81
Total Time: 1:37:50.00
Average: 19:34.00
4 James W. Robinson Seconda 137 17 19 24 31 46 49 53
Total Time: 1:40:19.00
Average: 20:03.80
5 Westfield High School 139 8 20 28 40 43 51 60
Total Time: 1:40:14.00
Average: 20:02.80
6 Thomas Jefferson 175 12 18 26 57 62 64 86
Total Time: 1:41:09.00
Average: 20:13.80
7 West Springfield 196 25 32 42 47 50 52 73
Total Time: 1:42:23.00
Average: 20:28.60
8 Yorktown 248 2 9 30 103 104
Total Time: 1:43:17.00
Average: 20:39.40
9 Langley Saxons 250 14 15 48 74 99 110 117
Total Time: 1:43:45.00
Average: 20:45.00
10 West Potomac High 283 41 45 54 61 82 85
Total Time: 1:45:02.00
Average: 21:00.40
11 Chantilly HS 309 23 55 69 79 83 107 112
Total Time: 1:45:37.00
Average: 21:07.40
12 South Lakes High 331 16 39 75 96 105 122
Total Time: 1:46:51.00
Average: 21:22.20
13 Robert E. Lee High School 343 27 63 66 78 109 113 124
Total Time: 1:47:08.00
Average: 21:25.60
14 Washingto-Lee High School 360 22 58 88 95 97 120
Total Time: 1:48:11.00
Average: 21:38.20
15 Woodson Cross Country 369 65 68 70 76 90 115
Total Time: 1:47:31.00
Average: 21:30.20
16 Bishop O'Connell High Sch 462 71 72 98 102 119
Total Time: 1:51:54.00
Average: 22:22.80
17 T. C. Williams High Schoo 467 77 91 92 93 114 125 134
Total Time: 1:52:14.00
Average: 22:26.80
18 James Madison 468 33 100 108 111 116 123 132
Total Time: 1:52:45.00
Average: 22:33.00
19 Centreville High School 487 84 87 94 101 121 128
Total Time: 1:53:23.00
Average: 22:40.60
20 Fairfax High School 525 59 89 118 126 133
Total Time: 1:58:32.00
Average: 23:42.40
21 Jeb Stuart 623 106 127 129 130 131
Total Time: 2:02:07.00
Average: 24:25.40
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #124 Dewey, Melissa JR Hayfield Secondary 5:49.6 18:06 1
2 #553 Read, Katherine 12 Yorktown 5:56.0 18:26 2
3 #161 Hart, Kristin SR Herndon High School 6:00.5 18:40 3
4 #265 Snowden, Kelsey JR Lake Braddock Se 6:01.5 18:43 4
5 #157 Erickson, Jessie SR Herndon High School 6:04.1 18:51 5
6 #139 Phelan, Morgan SR Hayfield Secondary 6:05.0 18:54 6
7 #158 Fisher, Heather SR Herndon High School 6:07.0 19:00 7
8 #514 Johnson, Ashley SR Whs 6:08.3 19:04 8
9 #755 Shinners, Rebecca 11 Yorktown 6:09.2 19:07 9
10 #171 Miller, Jenny SR Herndon High School 6:10.2 19:10 10
11 #264 Sherrard, Kellie JR Lake Braddock Se 6:12.8 19:18 11
12 #410 Dolson, Jen SR Thomas Jefferson 6:13.4 19:20 12
13 #259 Klein, Erin SO Lake Braddock Se 6:13.7 19:21 13
14 #322 Scharfen, Anna 10 Langley Saxons 6:15.7 19:27 14
15 #303 Lyons, Laura 06 Langley Saxons 6:16.9 19:31 15
16 #377 Pederson, Nicole JR South Lakes High 6:17.3 19:32 16
17 #224 Hovland, Jennifer SO Rams 6:18.6 19:36 17
18 #7 Edwards, Lauren JR ANAN 6:20.5 19:42
19 #414 Gambale, Katie SO Thomas Jefferson 6:21.5 19:45 18
20 #217 Coster, Caroline SR Rams 6:22.4 19:48 19
21 #521 Paige, Sabina SO Whs 6:23.4 19:51 20
22 #146 Weber, Amy FR Hayfield Secondary 6:25.0 19:56 21
23 #440 Gousen, Emily WashLee 6:25.3 19:57 22
24 #85 Trevino, Kristina 10 Chantilly HS 6:25.6 19:58 23
25 #223 Hickey, Erin SO Rams 6:26.6 20:01 24
26 #473 Delgado, Andrea JR West Springfield 6:27.2 20:03 25
27 #424 Schleckser, Kat JR Thomas Jefferson 6:27.6 20:04 26
28 #366 Vowell, Kimmie JR Lancers 6:27.9 20:05 27
29 #505 Chapman, Jacqueline SR Whs 6:27.9 20:05 28
30 #160 Gregory, Carleigh SR Herndon High School 6:28.2 20:06 29
31 #544 Causey, Emma 10 Yorktown 6:28.9 20:08 30
32 #231 Moore, Vicki JR Rams 6:29.8 20:11 31
33 #471 Cole, Elizabeth JR West Springfield 6:29.8 20:11 32
34 #187 Ginley, Megan SO James Madison 6:30.8 20:14 33
35 #257 Hoogland, Becca JR Lake Braddock Se 6:31.8 20:17 34
36 #260 Klein, Heather SO Lake Braddock Se 6:33.4 20:22 35
37 #131 Laster, Courtney JR Hayfield Secondary 6:34.7 20:26 36
38 #116 Balkissoon, Neela SR Hayfield Secondary 6:35.3 20:28 37
39 #174 Sieb, Sarah JR Herndon High School 6:35.9 20:30 38
40 #376 O'Doherty, Maeve SR South Lakes High 6:36.3 20:31 39
41 #509 Dwyer, Megan JR Whs 6:36.9 20:33 40
42 #451 Dahmann, Kristina SO West Potomac High 6:37.9 20:36 41
43 #495 Nitzberg, Robbie JR West Springfield 6:37.9 20:36 42
44 #517 Monroe, Rachel SO Whs 6:39.5 20:41 43
45 #253 Cohen, Maeve SR Lake Braddock Se 6:39.8 20:42 44
46 #449 Burk, Diana SO West Potomac High 6:39.8 20:42 45
47 #221 Glass, Caitlin SR Rams 6:40.1 20:43 46
48 #466 Barber, Katie FR West Springfield 6:40.1 20:43 47
49 #283 Cozzens, Lauren 06 Langley Saxons 6:40.8 20:45 48
50 #234 Petersik, Carrie SR Rams 6:41.7 20:48 49
51 #499 Taylor, Jenny FR West Springfield 6:42.4 20:50 50
52 #525 Tindall, Lauren JR Whs 6:42.4 20:50 51
53 #467 Carfagno, Kerry JR West Springfield 6:42.7 20:51 52
54 #211 Brooks, Susan JR Rams 6:42.7 20:51 53
55 #462 Wagner, Kim SR West Potomac High 6:43.0 20:52 54
56 #69 Mutchler, Ava 12 Chantilly HS 6:43.0 20:52 55
57 #141 Rodgers, Melissa SR Hayfield Secondary 6:43.7 20:54 56
58 #409 Crihfield, Anastasi SO Thomas Jefferson 6:44.0 20:55 57
59 #437 Childress, Ellen WashLee 6:44.3 20:56 58
60 #95 Henderson, Jordana SO Fairfax High School 6:44.6 20:57 59
61 #513 Hopkins, Emily JR Whs 6:44.6 20:57 60
62 #457 Macklin, Emily SO West Potomac High 6:45.9 21:01 61
63 #425 Sheldon, Caitlin FR Thomas Jefferson 6:47.2 21:05 62
64 #368 Zinn, Mandy JR Lancers 6:48.2 21:08 63
65 #413 Fortenberry, Leigh JR Thomas Jefferson 6:48.5 21:09 64
66 #533 Griendling, Katheri SR Wtw CC 6:48.5 21:09 65
67 #362 Medler, Rachael SO Lancers 6:48.8 21:10 66
68 #164 Jensen, Bailey SO Herndon High School 6:49.1 21:11 67
69 #535 Honan, Laura JR Wtw CC 6:49.5 21:12 68
70 #71 Negash, Dabash 11 Chantilly HS 6:50.7 21:16 69
71 #539 McDonnell, Kate JR Wtw CC 6:51.4 21:18 70
72 #21 Antalics, Katie SR O'Connell 6:51.7 21:19 71
73 #34 Twining, Melissa SR O'Connell 6:52.0 21:20 72
74 #479 Hughes, Ashley SR West Springfield 6:52.4 21:21 73
75 #281 Clark, Madeline 09 Langley Saxons 6:53.6 21:25 74
76 #381 Tayiel, Nora SO South Lakes High 6:54.0 21:26 75
77 #537 Johnson, Elizabeth SR Wtw CC 6:55.6 21:31 76
78 #400 Dickerson, Karen SR Edison 6:55.9 21:32
79 #389 Davis, Emerson SR Tcw 6:57.5 21:37 77
80 #360 Lu, Sara SR Lancers 6:57.5 21:37 78
81 #73 Pecot, Emily 11 Chantilly HS 6:58.5 21:40 79
82 #263 Rothe, Sarah JR Lake Braddock Se 7:01.0 21:48 80
83 #137 Nations, Jamie SR Hayfield Secondary 7:01.4 21:49 81
84 #448 Bender, Elise SO West Potomac High 7:02.0 21:51 82
85 #74 Prueitt, Sharon 11 Chantilly HS 7:02.0 21:51 83
86 #670 McColloch, Ashley Wildcats 7:04.6 21:59 84
87 #447 Bauer, Jessica SO West Potomac High 7:05.9 22:03 85
88 #404 Ainsworth, Alice JR Thomas Jefferson 7:07.5 22:08 86
89 #38 Comber, Dana Wildcats 7:08.1 22:10 87
90 #442 Ohman, Karin WashLee 7:09.4 22:14 88
91 #401 Gade, Kristine SR Edison 7:10.7 22:18
92 #96 Kakouris, Liz SO Fairfax High School 7:11.0 22:19 89
93 #538 McBride, Hannah JR Wtw CC 7:11.7 22:21 90
94 #395 Schneller, Fran SR Tcw 7:12.3 22:23 91
95 #384 Bunker, Erica JR Tcw 7:13.0 22:25 92
96 #392 Kalil, Sarah SR Tcw 7:13.9 22:28 93
97 #37 Caviness, Emily Wildcats 7:14.2 22:29 94
98 #435 Ayala, Candida WashLee 7:14.6 22:30 95
99 #380 Smith, Havens South Lakes High 7:15.2 22:32 96
100 #443 Rayner, Lauren WashLee 7:15.9 22:34 97
101 #29 Mimiaga, Marie JR O'Connell 7:16.5 22:36 98
102 #343 Wu, Letitia 06 Langley Saxons 7:16.8 22:37 99
103 #179 Bosworth, Sarah SO James Madison 7:17.1 22:38 100
104 #46 Richmond, Jordan Wildcats 7:17.8 22:40 101
105 #432 Riley, Jasmine JR Warriors 7:18.4 22:42
106 #31 Schubert, Maureen SR O'Connell 7:18.7 22:43 102
107 #111 Stein, Beth SR Marshall 7:20.0 22:47
108 #546 Hellmuth, Emily 10 Yorktown 7:20.0 22:47 103
109 #545 Ferrante, Ellen 11 Yorktown 7:20.7 22:49 104
110 #379 Schoenwetter, Ashle SR South Lakes High 7:21.0 22:50 105
111 #246 Biege, Emily JR Jeb Stuart 7:22.0 22:53 106
112 #55 Cecil, Kelly 11 Chantilly HS 7:22.0 22:53 107
113 #182 Dorrance, Jenn JR James Madison 7:22.3 22:54 108
114 #358 Hendershot, Cady SR Lancers 7:26.8 23:08 109
115 #277 Borg, Erica 04 Langley Saxons 7:27.4 23:10 110
116 #190 Jones, Jamie SR James Madison 7:28.7 23:14 111
117 #83 Sorenson, Kimberly 10 Chantilly HS 7:29.4 23:16 112
118 #434 Sessa-Hawkins, Marg SR Warriors 7:29.7 23:17
119 #354 Crego, Julie SO Lancers 7:29.7 23:17 113
120 #382 Beasley, Jaclyn JR Tcw 7:31.0 23:21 114
121 #540 Nurre, Stephanie FR Wtw CC 7:31.0 23:21 115
122 #112 VanGelder, Zoe 05 Marshall 7:32.9 23:27
123 #113 Zirzow, Amanda 05 Marshall 7:35.8 23:36
124 #198 Ratzenberger, Emily SR James Madison 7:38.7 23:45 116
125 #397 Angeli, Claire SR Edison 7:39.7 23:48
126 #287 DiZio, Jessica 04 Langley Saxons 7:39.7 23:48 117
127 #101 Schwartz, Sarah JR Fairfax High School 7:41.9 23:55 118
128 #24 Christ, Katelyn SR O'Connell 7:42.2 23:56 119
129 #446 Wollerton, Loue WashLee 7:43.9 24:01 120
130 #39 Comber, Jennifer Wildcats 7:45.1 24:05 121
131 #373 Chen, Stephanie JR South Lakes High 7:45.8 24:07 122
132 #199 Robins, Alison JR James Madison 7:46.1 24:08 123
133 #351 Capuno, Michell SR Lancers 7:46.4 24:09 124
134 #105 Long, Julia SR Falls Church High 7:46.7 24:10
135 #396 Schneller, Jess SR Tcw 7:50.3 24:21 125
136 #97 Kakouris, Thia SO Fairfax High School 7:51.3 24:24 126
137 #251 Veroneau, Meghan SO Jeb Stuart 7:51.6 24:25 127
138 #669 Domarski, Heather Wildcats 7:52.5 24:28 128
139 #248 Photiadis, Gena SO Jeb Stuart 7:53.2 24:30 129
140 #250 Rothenberg, Mia SO Jeb Stuart 7:59.3 24:49 130
141 #109 Hassan, Mai 05 Marshall 8:12.2 25:29
142 #249 Riggs, Charlotte SR Jeb Stuart 8:12.5 25:30 131
143 #104 Biakeslee, Miranda SR Falls Church High 8:12.8 25:31
144 #106 Stegemiller, Megan FR Falls Church High 8:20.2 25:54
145 #193 Miller, Liz JR James Madison 8:26.0 26:12 132
146 #90 Barrett, Melany SR Fairfax High School 8:40.5 26:57 133
147 #386 Closen, Emily JR Tcw 8:47.3 27:18 134
DyeStat Virginia
|