Class AAA
Boys - Girls
Licensed to DyeStat - Statistics ONLY Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2004 04:12 PM
2004 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 5/28/2004 to 5/29/2004
Seth Grove Stadium
Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA
Boys
Men - AAA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CENTRAL DAUPHIN 03 33 2) WILSON 03 30
2) PARKLAND 11 30 4) WILLIAM PENN 03 26
4) CEDAR CREST 03 26 6) GLEN MILLS 01 24
7) NORTH HILLS 07 21 8) BUTLER 07 20
8) HICKORY 10 20 10) CUMBERLAND VAL 03 19
11) BOYERTOWN AREA 01 18 12) GOV MIFFLIN 03 17
12) GETTYSBURG 03 17 14) WC HENDERSON 01 16
14) WILLIAMSPORT 04 16 16) MANHEIM TWP 03 14
17) EMMAUS 11 12 18) COUNCIL ROCK S 01 11
18) WEST MIFFLIN 07 11 20) STATE COLLEGE 06 10
20) HATBORO HORSHAM 01 10 20) PENNSBURY 01 10
20) CONNELLSVILLE 07 10 20) CNT DAUPHIN EAST 03 10
20) CARLISLE AREA 03 10 20) UPR ST CLAIR 07 10
20) Bensalem 01 10 20) CATHEDRAL PREP 10 10
29) HARRISBURG 03 9 29) NORTH PENN 01 9
31) PALMYRA AREA 03 8 31) SHALER AREA 07 8
31) CHICHESTER 01 8 31) MOUNT LEBANON 07 8
31) COUNCIL ROCK N 01 8 36) PHOENIXVILLE 01 7
37) ALTOONA AREA 06 6 37) WAYNESBORO 03 6
37) JERSEY SHORE 04 6 37) MCGUFFEY 07 6
37) SOUTHERN LHGH 11 6 37) EASTON AREA 11 6
37) PLYMTH WHTMRSH 01 6 44) HARBOR CREEK 10 5
44) GATEWAY 07 5 44) RED LION AREA 03 5
44) UPPER DUBLIN 01 5 44) CEDAR CLIFF 03 5
44) CHELTENHAM 01 5 44) MOON 07 5
44) NORTH POCONO 02 5 44) PENN MANOR 03 5
53) CANON MCMILLAN 07 4 53) ST. MARYS 09 4
53) NORWIN 07 4 53) J P MCCASKEY 03 4
53) DANVILLE AREA 04 4 53) WM TENNENT 01 4
53) COCALICO 03 4 53) GENERAL MCLANE 10 4
53) BETHEL PARK 07 4 53) FRANKLIN REG 07 4
63) PUNXSUTAWNEY 09 3 63) CENTRAL CATH 07 3
63) HARRY S TRUMAN 01 3 63) WILLIAM ALLEN 11 3
63) UPPER MERION 01 3 63) CLEARFIELD AREA 09 3
63) NEW CASTLE 07 3 70) WISSAHICKON 01 2
70) WYOMING VAL W 02 2 70) NORTH ALLEGHENY 07 2
70) EXETER TWP 03 2 70) HEMPFIELD 03 2
70) SOUTH WESTERN 03 2 70) TWIN VALLEY 03 2
77) UPPER MORELAND 01 1 77) PENNCREST 01 1
77) DALLASTOWN AREA 03 1 77) Brashear 08 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 10.15 1990 Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX
PIAA Record: R 10.44 1985 Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Timmons, Knowledge 11 William Penn 10.56# 1.1 10
2 Johnson, Andrew 12 Northh 10.65 1.1 8
3 Thompson, John 12 Bensalem H S 10.77 1.1 6
4 Boyer, Quenton 12 Phoenixville 10.85 1.1 5
5 Evans, Brandon 12 Gov Mifflin 10.97 1.1 4
6 Miller, Desroy 12 William Alle 10.98 1.1 3
7 Staten, Robert 12 Bethel 10.99 1.1 2
8 Stevenson-Bryant, Adrian 11 Brashear 08 11.21 1.1 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 10.15 1990 Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX
PIAA Record: R 10.44 1985 Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Johnson, Andrew 12 Northh 10.72Q 0.3 1
2 Timmons, Knowledge 11 William Penn 10.74Q 1.2 2
3 Boyer, Quenton 12 Phoenixville 10.86Q 0.3 1
4 Thompson, John 12 Bensalem H S 10.89Q 1.2 2
5 Staten, Robert 12 Bethel 10.93Q 0.3 1
6 Evans, Brandon 12 Gov Mifflin 10.95Q 1.2 2
7 Stevenson-Bryant, Adrian 11 Brashear 08 11.02q 0.3 1
8 Miller, Desroy 12 William Alle 11.04q 1.2 2
9 Reyes, Kelvin 12 Cedar Crest 11.17 0.3 1
10 McCloskey, Andrew 11 Penncrest 01 11.18 1.2 2
11 Hvizdzak, Sean 12 Bradford 11.19 1.2 2
12 Payne, Nate 12 Keysto 11.23 0.3 1
13 Finley, Stephon 11 Daniel Boone 11.25 1.2 2
14 Radocaj, Marco 12 Williamsport 11.37 1.2 2
15 Rager, Bradley 12 Harry S Trum 11.40 0.3 1
16 McDonald, Charles 12 Meadville AR 11.47 0.3 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 10.15 1990 Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX
PIAA Record: R 10.44 1985 Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Timmons, Knowledge 11 William Penn 10.67Q 0.2 2
2 Johnson, Andrew 12 Northh 10.80Q 2.5 3
3 Staten, Robert 12 Bethel 10.86Q 1.4 1
4 Evans, Brandon 12 Gov Mifflin 10.87Q 2.5 3
5 Thompson, John 12 Bensalem H S 10.91Q 1.4 1
6 Boyer, Quenton 12 Phoenixville 10.94Q 0.2 2
7 Rager, Bradley 12 Harry S Trum 10.95Q 2.5 3
8 Miller, Desroy 12 William Alle 11.09Q 0.2 2
9 Hvizdzak, Sean 12 Bradford 11.23Q 1.4 1
10 Reyes, Kelvin 12 Cedar Crest 10.97Q 2.5 3
11 Payne, Nate 12 Keysto 11.25Q 1.4 1
12 Radocaj, Marco 12 Williamsport 11.31Q 0.2 2
13 McCloskey, Andrew 11 Penncrest 01 11.06q 2.5 3
14 Stevenson-Bryant, Adrian 11 Brashear 08 11.07q 2.5 3
15 McDonald, Charles 12 Meadville AR 11.19q 2.5 3
16 Finley, Stephon 11 Daniel Boone 11.27q 1.4 1
17 Blount, Bryant 12 Pennridge 01 11.28 1.4 1
18 Nash, Greg 12 GR Johnstown 11.31 0.2 2
19 Latorre, Mike 11 Scranton 02 11.47 0.2 2
-- Gregory, Tony 12 Pennsbury 01 FS 0.2 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 20.13 1985 Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 20.86 1982 Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Timmons, Knowledge 11 William Penn 21.87 -2.0 10
2 Smith, Shawn 11 Wilson 03 22.45 -2.0 8
3 Robinson, Tracy 12 WC Henderson 22.49 -2.0 6
4 Evans, Brandon 12 Gov Mifflin 22.53 -2.0 5
5 Michaud, Kevin 12 Pennsbury 01 22.65 -2.0 4
6 Rager, Bradley 12 Harry S Trum 22.77 -2.0 3
7 Boyer, Quenton 12 Phoenixville 22.79 -2.0 2
8 Coleman, Brandon 10 Westmi 22.88 -2.0 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 20.13 1985 Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 20.86 1982 Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Timmons, Knowledge 11 William Penn 21.80Q 0.8 2
2 Smith, Shawn 11 Wilson 03 22.03Q 1.3 1
3 Michaud, Kevin 12 Pennsbury 01 22.06Q 1.3 1
4 Rager, Bradley 12 Harry S Trum 22.23Q 0.8 2
5 Robinson, Tracy 12 WC Henderson 22.19Q 1.3 1
6 Evans, Brandon 12 Gov Mifflin 22.23Q 0.8 2
7 Boyer, Quenton 12 Phoenixville 22.26q 1.3 1
8 Coleman, Brandon 10 Westmi 22.34q 1.3 1
9 Stevenson-Bryant, Adrian 11 Brashear 08 22.39 0.8 2
10 Johnson, Cardel 10 Westal 22.44 0.8 2
11 Staten, Robert 12 Bethel 22.49 0.8 2
12 Patterson, Chris 12 WC Henderson 22.61 1.3 1
13 McCloskey, Andrew 11 Penncrest 01 22.75 1.3 1
14 Hvizdzak, Sean 12 Bradford 22.93 0.8 2
15 McDonald, Charles 12 Meadville AR 23.05 0.8 2
16 Cook, Kalise 12 Reading 03 23.23 1.3 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 20.13 1985 Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 20.86 1982 Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Timmons, Knowledge 11 William Penn 22.04Q +0.0 2
2 Boyer, Quenton 12 Phoenixville 22.07Q 1.8 3
3 Smith, Shawn 11 Wilson 03 22.38Q 0.3 1
4 Rager, Bradley 12 Harry S Trum 22.14Q 1.8 3
5 Stevenson-Bryant, Adrian 11 Brashear 08 22.43Q +0.0 2
6 Robinson, Tracy 12 WC Henderson 22.50Q 0.3 1
7 Coleman, Brandon 10 Westmi 22.38Q 1.8 3
8 Evans, Brandon 12 Gov Mifflin 22.49Q +0.0 2
9 Staten, Robert 12 Bethel 22.50Q 0.3 1
10 McCloskey, Andrew 11 Penncrest 01 22.50Q 1.8 3
11 Patterson, Chris 12 WC Henderson 22.52Q +0.0 2
12 Johnson, Cardel 10 Westal 22.73Q 0.3 1
13 Hill, Robbie 12 Wissahickon 22.62q 1.8 3
14 McDonald, Charles 12 Meadville AR 22.64q 1.8 3
15 Cook, Kalise 12 Reading 03 22.86q 0.3 1
16 Michaud, Kevin 12 Pennsbury 01 22.91q 0.3 1
17 Hvizdzak, Sean 12 Bradford 22.97 +0.0 2
18 Scott, Rushane 10 William Alle 23.02 1.8 3
19 Bragg, Jasper 12 Williamsport 23.04 +0.0 2
20 Akins, Kevin 10 North Penn 0 23.06 +0.0 2
21 Petucci, Justin 11 Altoona Area 23.47 0.3 1
22 Steinhart, Dan 12 Wallenpaupac 23.59 0.3 1
-- Johnson, Andrew 12 Northh FS +0.0 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 45.25 1993 Calvin Harrison, SalNSalinasHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 46.27 1983 Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.80
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Tracy 12 WC Henderson 48.26 10
2 Stern, Steve 12 Parkland 11 48.64 8
3 Michaud, Kevin 12 Pennsbury 01 48.67 6
4 Ward, Jerome 11 Penn Manor 0 48.81 5
5 Potts, David 11 Harrisburg 0 49.23 4
6 McConnell, Ben 11 Danville Are 49.32 3
7 Moore, Alex 10 Harrisburg 0 49.69 2
8 Burton, Andre 10 WM Tennent 0 49.70 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 45.25 1993 Calvin Harrison, SalNSalinasHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 46.27 1983 Clinton Davis, Steel Vly HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.80
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Tracy 12 WC Henderson 48.52Q 3
2 Stern, Steve 12 Parkland 11 48.56Q 2
3 McConnell, Ben 11 Danville Are 49.04Q 1
4 Ward, Jerome 11 Penn Manor 0 48.72Q 3
5 Burton, Andre 10 WM Tennent 0 49.22Q 1
6 Potts, David 11 Harrisburg 0 49.25Q 2
7 Michaud, Kevin 12 Pennsbury 01 49.09q 3
8 Moore, Alex 10 Harrisburg 0 49.30q 1
9 Mills, Cowin 12 Abington 01 49.39 2
10 Carter, Javan 11 Susquehanna 49.42 1
11 Carter, Reggie 10 Bensalem H S 49.44 3
12 Westman, Maxim 11 Lower Merion 49.72 2
13 Jones, Alvin 12 Erie Central 49.78 2
14 Connelly, Tommy 11 Conestoga 01 49.92 1
15 Gano, Patrick 12 Central York 50.06 1
16 Stonfer, David 10 Cumberland V 50.35 2
17 Schleicher, Eric 11 Baldwi 50.60 1
18 Hayles, Milton 12 William Alle 50.71 3
19 Weyrauch, Mike 12 Crestwood 02 50.81 3
20 Mills, Will 12 Westal 50.99 3
21 Bock, Jake 11 Centca 51.22 2
22 Kelly, Shane 12 Clearfield 51.62 2
23 Keagy, Chris 11 Altoona Area 52.35 1
Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 1:46.45 1996 Michael Granville, BellGardensHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 1:50.31 1984 Mark Fowler, Penn Wood HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 1:53.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 King, Ken 11 Connel 1:53.94 10
2 Balouris, John 12 Shaler 1:54.19 8
3 Gould, Matt 12 Hatboro Hors 1:54.72 6
4 Dennish, Matthew 12 Red Lion Are 1:55.01 5
5 Cargile, Steve 11 Manheim Twp 1:55.17 4
6 Miller, Andy 11 Cedar Crest 1:55.17 3
7 Blum, Rob 11 South Wester 1:55.20 2
8 McConnell, Ben 11 Danville Are 1:55.68 1
9 Adewumi, David 11 State Colleg 1:55.73
10 Beggs, Andy 12 Sun Valley 0 1:56.37
11 Brickley, Mack 12 Grlatr 1:56.94
12 Fulginiti, Jon 12 Cumberland V 2:01.98
Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 1:46.45 1996 Michael Granville, BellGardensHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 1:50.31 1984 Mark Fowler, Penn Wood HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 1:53.00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Ken 11 Connel 1:55.09Q
2 Balouris, John 12 Shaler 1:57.52Q
3 Gould, Matt 12 Hatboro Hors 1:55.43Q
4 Cargile, Steve 11 Manheim Twp 1:57.55Q
5 Brickley, Mack 12 Grlatr 1:55.64Q
6 Fulginiti, Jon 12 Cumberland V 1:57.76Q
7 Blum, Rob 11 South Wester 1:55.70Q
8 Dennish, Matthew 12 Red Lion Are 1:57.81Q
9 Miller, Andy 11 Cedar Crest 1:55.87q
10 McConnell, Ben 11 Danville Are 1:56.37q
11 Beggs, Andy 12 Sun Valley 0 1:56.56q
12 Adewumi, David 11 State Colleg 1:57.74q
13 Slosky, Tom 12 Highla 1:57.96
14 Jones, Ryan 12 Central Daup 1:58.22
15 Dimmick, Ryan 12 Dallas 02 1:58.38
16 Cris, Pates 11 Liberty 11 1:58.68
17 Stead, Jeff 12 Pennsbury 01 1:58.73
18 Wieder, Mark 12 Central Daup 1:59.58
19 Reinsel, Garrett 11 General McLa 2:00.54
20 Legge, Cole 12 Spring Ford 2:00.85
21 Meyer, Ryan 12 St. Marys 2:04.21
Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 3:59.51 2001 Alan Webb, RestonSoLakesHS, VA
PIAA Record: R 4:09.61 2002 Sam Bair, Shaler AreaHS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:14.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Craig 10 Manheim Twp 4:09.33R 10
2 O'Toole, James 12 Mountl 4:14.72 8
3 Ryan, Rich 12 Easton Area 4:14.75 6
4 Fuller, Brian 12 Cumberland V 4:14.76 5
5 Harding, Jay 12 State Colleg 4:15.68 4
6 Kraus, Stephen 12 WM Tennent 0 4:16.49 3
7 Fudeman, Mike 12 Wilson 03 4:17.06 2
8 Barkley, John 12 Upper Morela 4:18.21 1
9 Booth, Mike 12 Westmi 4:23.76
10 McFadden, Kevin 11 Allentwn Cnt 4:25.70
11 Weiss, Jeff 11 McGuff 4:29.17
12 McNally, Dan 12 Delaware Val 4:31.66
Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 3:59.51 2001 Alan Webb, RestonSoLakesHS, VA
PIAA Record: R 4:09.61 2002 Sam Bair, Shaler AreaHS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:14.00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miller, Craig 10 Manheim Twp 4:16.74Q
2 Fuller, Brian 12 Cumberland V 4:23.39Q
3 O'Toole, James 12 Mountl 4:17.30Q
4 Booth, Mike 12 Westmi 4:23.60Q
5 Fudeman, Mike 12 Wilson 03 4:17.53Q
6 Ryan, Rich 12 Easton Area 4:24.14Q
7 McNally, Dan 12 Delaware Val 4:17.61Q
8 Barkley, John 12 Upper Morela 4:24.57Q
9 Kraus, Stephen 12 WM Tennent 0 4:17.85q
10 Harding, Jay 12 State Colleg 4:18.45q
11 Weiss, Jeff 11 McGuff 4:19.45q
12 McFadden, Kevin 11 Allentwn Cnt 4:23.47q
13 Coopersmith, Jonathan 12 Pennridge 01 4:24.80
14 Mahoney, John 11 Council Rock 4:25.89
15 Thompson, Steve 11 Shikellamy 0 4:27.99
16 Miller, Brad 10 Manheim Twp 4:32.14
17 Davis, Buddy 12 Council Rock 4:33.13
18 Stepp, Tim 9 Parkland 11 4:33.53
19 Delgros, Everett 12 Hickory 10 4:44.50
20 Stoltz, John-Mark 10 Dubois 4:46.10
Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 8:41.10 2000 Dathan Ritzenhein, RockfordHS, MI
PIAA Record: R 8:58.90 1983 Mike Connelly, Upper Perk HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:10.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Ian 12 Northh 9:01.49# 10
2 Luff, Sam 11 Emmaus 11 9:10.14 8
3 Weiss, Jeff 11 McGuff 9:12.26 6
4 Soder, Brian 12 Harbor Creek 9:18.34 5
5 Finley, Steve 10 Parkland 11 9:24.46 4
6 Shreckengast, Ian 12 Northh 9:24.87 3
7 Moore, Shawn 12 Twin Valley 9:26.06 2
8 Kenny, Mike 12 Hatboro Hors 9:27.25 1
9 Garnett, Amin 11 Coatesville 9:34.92
10 Winterhalter, Andy 11 Wilson 03 9:40.56
11 Lawson, Matt 12 Upper Dublin 9:41.58
12 McCandless, Tyler 11 Northamptn A 9:42.95
13 Caulfield, Patrick 11 Cedar Cliff 9:49.24
14 Magyar, Marcus 12 Wyoming Area 9:52.09
15 Snyder, Shane 12 Coatesville 9:58.28
16 Deibler, Jentre 12 Shikellamy 0 9:59.69
17 Collins, Kevin 11 Parkland 11 10:00.09
18 Johnson, Tim 11 Cedar Cliff 10:11.27
19 Feathers, Lucas 10 Clearfield 10:27.86
20 Ross, Mike 11 Altoona Area 10:43.33
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13.10 1980 Dennis Brantley, HtnWorthingHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 13.79 1991 C James-83/C Black-91, Truman/Hender 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Dance, Tom 12 Cathedral PR 14.25 0.6 10
2 Queen, Carrington 10 Chichester 0 14.33 0.6 8
3 Tussey, Nate 12 Boyertown AR 14.56 0.6 6
4 Matthews, Mark 12 Cheltenham 0 14.63 0.6 5
5 Brown, Ozzie 12 Plymth Whtmr 14.77 0.6 4
6 Robinson, Tobias 10 Cedar Crest 14.86 0.6 3
7 Kulp, Tyler 12 Boyertown AR 15.30 0.6 2
8 Hoffman, David 11 Dallastown A 17.44 0.6 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13.10 1980 Dennis Brantley, HtnWorthingHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 13.79 1991 C James-83/C Black-91, Truman/Hender 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Queen, Carrington 10 Chichester 0 14.27Q 1.4 2
2 Dance, Tom 12 Cathedral PR 14.49Q 2.7 1
3 Hoffman, David 11 Dallastown A 14.53Q 2.7 1
4 Tussey, Nate 12 Boyertown AR 14.81Q 1.4 2
5 Matthews, Mark 12 Cheltenham 0 14.54Q 2.7 1
6 Brown, Ozzie 12 Plymth Whtmr 14.88Q 1.4 2
7 Robinson, Tobias 10 Cedar Crest 14.79q 2.7 1
8 Kulp, Tyler 12 Boyertown AR 14.86q 2.7 1
9 Ragsdale, Joseph 12 Glen Mills 0 14.97 1.4 2
10 Simonovich, Scott 12 North Penn 0 15.07 2.7 1
11 Ross, Brian 12 Shikellamy 0 15.08 2.7 1
12 Midder, Tyrone 12 Altoona Area 15.29 1.4 2
13 Francart, Doug 12 Kiskia 15.47 1.4 2
14 Clay, Eugene 12 William Alle 15.72 1.4 2
15 Granteed, Matt 12 Pittston Are 15.79 1.4 2
16 Blaum, Justin 12 North Pocono 15.96 2.7 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13.10 1980 Dennis Brantley, HtnWorthingHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 13.79 1991 C James-83/C Black-91, Truman/Hender 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.10
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Queen, Carrington 10 Chichester 0 14.54Q 0.2 1
2 Dance, Tom 12 Cathedral PR 14.63Q -1.6 2
3 Hoffman, David 11 Dallastown A 14.83Q +0.0 3
4 Brown, Ozzie 12 Plymth Whtmr 14.55Q 0.2 1
5 Midder, Tyrone 12 Altoona Area 15.04Q -1.6 2
6 Matthews, Mark 12 Cheltenham 0 15.13Q +0.0 3
7 Robinson, Tobias 10 Cedar Crest 14.76Q 0.2 1
8 Tussey, Nate 12 Boyertown AR 15.06Q -1.6 2
9 Kulp, Tyler 12 Boyertown AR 15.27Q +0.0 3
10 Simonovich, Scott 12 North Penn 0 15.00Q 0.2 1
11 Granteed, Matt 12 Pittston Are 15.30Q -1.6 2
12 Ragsdale, Joseph 12 Glen Mills 0 15.51Q +0.0 3
13 Clay, Eugene 12 William Alle 15.21q 0.2 1
14 Ross, Brian 12 Shikellamy 0 15.39q -1.6 2
15 Blaum, Justin 12 North Pocono 15.43q -1.6 2
16 Francart, Doug 12 Kiskia 15.44q 0.2 1
17 Rummel, Bob 12 Knoch 15.46 -1.6 2
18 Patterson, David 12 New Oxford 0 15.48 0.2 1
19 Mackulin, Geo 12 Thomas 15.52 +0.0 3
20 Arnold, Mike 12 Pleasant Val 16.26 +0.0 3
21 Lang, Dan 12 Bradford 16.44 0.2 1
-- Maljovec, Ben 12 Warren Area DQ +0.0 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 35.32 1985 George Porter, LomCabrilloHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 36.94 1989 Jason Kremus, NorthamptonHS 11
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 37.60
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kulp, Tyler 12 Boyertown AR 38.47 10
2 Whitehead, Shane 11 Palmyra Area 38.54 8
3 Midder, Tyrone 12 Altoona Area 38.78 6
4 Blaum, Justin 12 North Pocono 38.83 5
5 Murphy, Mike 11 Cocalico 03 39.10 4
6 Shadeck, Nathan 12 Clearfield 39.22 3
7 Robinson, Tobias 10 Cedar Crest 39.76 2
8 Brown, Ozzie 12 Plymth Whtmr 40.86 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 35.32 1985 George Porter, LomCabrilloHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 36.94 1989 Jason Kremus, NorthamptonHS 11
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 37.60
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Midder, Tyrone 12 Altoona Area 38.54Q 3
2 Robinson, Tobias 10 Cedar Crest 39.19Q 1
3 Brown, Ozzie 12 Plymth Whtmr 39.19Q 2
4 Shadeck, Nathan 12 Clearfield 38.86Q 3
5 Blaum, Justin 12 North Pocono 39.23Q 1
6 Kulp, Tyler 12 Boyertown AR 39.57Q 2
7 Murphy, Mike 11 Cocalico 03 39.18q 3
8 Whitehead, Shane 11 Palmyra Area 39.34q 3
9 Snowden, Mike 11 Southern Lhg 39.52 1
10 Morinello, Anthony 12 Plum 39.64 2
11 Maljovec, Ben 12 Warren Area 39.72 1
12 Dickey, Tom 12 Seneca 40.11 2
13 Tussey, Nate 12 Boyertown AR 40.12 3
14 Burton, Andre 10 WM Tennent 0 40.17 1
15 Boyle, Kerry 11 Hazleton Are 40.18 2
16 Petrides, Alexey 12 Stroudsburg 40.21 1
17 Nieves, Edwin 12 Bensalem H S 40.23 1
18 Ferraro, Zach 12 Knoch 40.49 2
19 Hoffman, David 11 Dallastown A 40.78 3
20 Drzeweicki, Ryan 10 Selinsgrove 41.56 1
21 Parthemore, Gib 11 Cedar Cliff 41.86 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 39.76 1998 , FtWrthWyattHS,TX
Wesley, Franklin, Clopton, Wesley
PIAA Record: R 41.14 1998 , Harrisburg HS 3
Rier, Henry, Arroyo, Totten
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 41.50
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 West Mifflin 07 'A' 42.32 10
2 Cedar Crest 03 'A' 42.41 8
3 William Penn 03 'A' 42.70 6
4 Glen Mills 01 'A' 42.97 5
5 Emmaus 11 'A' 43.50 4
6 Harrisburg 03 'A' 43.61 3
7 North Penn 01 'A' 43.67 2
8 Wissahickon 01 'A' 44.75 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 39.76 1998 , FtWrthWyattHS,TX
Wesley, Franklin, Clopton, Wesley
PIAA Record: R 41.14 1998 , Harrisburg HS 3
Rier, Henry, Arroyo, Totten
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 41.50
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 West Mifflin 07 'A' 42.00Q 3
2 Cedar Crest 03 'A' 42.07Q 2
3 William Penn 03 'A' 42.51Q 1
4 Harrisburg 03 'A' 42.86Q 3
5 Glen Mills 01 'A' 42.92Q 1
6 Wissahickon 01 'A' 42.98Q 2
7 North Penn 01 'A' 42.89q 3
8 Emmaus 11 'A' 43.09q 3
9 Upper Darby 01 'A' 43.10 2
10 WC Henderson 01 'A' 43.28 1
11 William Allen 11 'A' 43.30 1
12 Coatesville 01 'A' 43.48 1
13 Reading 03 'A' 43.53 2
14 Central Cath 07 'A' 43.74 3
15 Cathedral Prep 10 'A' 43.80 3
16 Greater Latrobe 07 'A' 43.84 1
17 Altoona Area 06 'A' 44.19 3
18 Selinsgrove 04 'A' 44.70 1
19 Bradford Area 09 'A' 44.81 1
20 Wallenpaupack 02 'A' 44.96 2
21 Kiski 07 'A' 45.48 2
-- Cheltenham 01 'A' DNF 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 3:07.40 1985 , HawthorneHS, CA
March, Graham, Kelly, Thomas
PIAA Record: R 3:12.76 1996 , Glen MillsSch 1
Beckford, Henderson, Johnson, Jackson
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:17.00
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cnt Dauphin East 03 'A' 3:18.28 10
2 Glen Mills 01 'A' 3:20.20 8
3 Southern Lhgh 11 'A' 3:20.38 6
4 Central Dauphin 03 'A' 3:21.98 5
5 Bensalem 01 'A' 3:22.29 4
6 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 3:23.49 3
7 Parkland 11 'A' 3:24.27 2
8 North Penn 01 'A' 3:24.78 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 3:07.40 1985 , HawthorneHS, CA
March, Graham, Kelly, Thomas
PIAA Record: R 3:12.76 1996 , Glen MillsSch 1
Beckford, Henderson, Johnson, Jackson
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:17.00
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cnt Dauphin East 03 'A' 3:18.56Q 3
2 Glen Mills 01 'A' 3:21.06Q 1
3 Bensalem 01 'A' 3:22.84Q 2
4 Southern Lhgh 11 'A' 3:21.37Q 1
5 North Penn 01 'A' 3:23.05Q 3
6 Central Dauphin 03 'A' 3:23.58Q 2
7 Parkland 11 'A' 3:23.75q 3
8 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 3:23.80q 3
9 Upper Darby 01 'A' 3:24.40 2
10 West Mifflin 07 'A' 3:24.58 1
11 Cedar Crest 03 'A' 3:25.48 1
12 Canon McMillan 07 'A' 3:25.65 3
13 Penn Hills 07 'A' 3:26.16 2
14 General McLane 10 'A' 3:29.59 2
15 Clearfield Area 09 'A' 3:29.76 3
16 North Pocono 02 'A' 3:30.57 1
17 Harrisburg 03 'A' 3:32.94 2
18 Altoona Area 06 'A' 3:35.69 3
19 Schenley 08 'A' 3:35.86 2
20 Danville Area 04 'A' 3:56.88 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 7:36.24 1982 , WissahickonHS,PA
Landis, Griffiths, Ryales, Lowry
PIAA Record: R 7:36.24 1982 , Wissahickon HS 1
Landis, Griffiths, Ryales, Lowry
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 7:53.00
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Central Dauphin 03 'A' 7:47.28# 10
2 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 7:48.12# 8
3 North Penn 01 'A' 7:48.42# 6
4 Upper Dublin 01 'A' 7:53.60 5
5 General McLane 10 'A' 7:54.40 4
6 Upper Merion 01 'A' 7:55.30 3
7 Hempfield 03 'A' 7:55.82 2
8 Wissahickon 01 'A' 7:56.33 1
9 Manheim Twp 03 'A' 8:01.20
10 Butler 07 'A' 8:03.12
11 Council Rock N 01 'A' 8:09.74
12 Cent Bucks East 01 'A' 8:10.46
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 7:36.24 1982 , WissahickonHS,PA
Landis, Griffiths, Ryales, Lowry
PIAA Record: R 7:36.24 1982 , Wissahickon HS 1
Landis, Griffiths, Ryales, Lowry
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 7:53.00
School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Manheim Twp 03 'A' 7:54.68Q
2 Upper Dublin 01 'A' 7:55.49Q
3 North Penn 01 'A' 7:55.20Q
4 Central Dauphin 03 'A' 7:55.94Q
5 Council Rock N 01 'A' 7:56.00Q
6 General McLane 10 'A' 7:57.55Q
7 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 7:56.24Q
8 Upper Merion 01 'A' 7:57.88Q
9 Hempfield 03 'A' 7:56.69q
10 Wissahickon 01 'A' 7:58.75q
11 Butler 07 'A' 8:00.31q
12 Cent Bucks East 01 'A' 8:03.90q
13 Central Cath 07 'A' 8:05.19
14 State College 06 'A' 8:06.03
15 Warwick 03 'A' 8:06.12
16 Easton Area 11 'A' 8:06.63
17 Wallenpaupack 02 'A' 8:07.59
18 North Allegheny 07 'A' 8:09.76
19 Mount Lebanon 07 'A' 8:10.40
20 Pleasant Valley 11 'A' 8:11.90
21 W Chester East 01 'A' 8:15.01
22 Upper Darby 01 'A' 8:15.54
23 Emmaus 11 'A' 8:20.86
24 Danville Area 04 'A' 8:32.14
25 Connellsville 07 'A' 8:39.21
26 Punxsutawney 09 'A' 8:44.67
-- Carlisle Area 03 'A' DQ
Boys High Jump AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 7-05.25 1984 Dothel Edwards, CedarShoalsHS,GA
PIAA Record: R 7-00.75 1985 Tyrone Smith, Ply-White HS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 6-09
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Porter, Jeff 12 Carlisle Are 6-09.00# 10
2 Thompson, Shawn 12 Council Rock 6-08.00 8
3 Taylor, Ronald 12 Williamsport 6-08.00 6
4 LittleJohn, Calvin 10 Butler 6-07.00 5
5 Caskey, Mark 12 St. Marys 6-04.00 4
6 Sistrunk, Derrick 11 Gettysburg 0 6-04.00 2
6 Jones, Josh 10 Neca 6-04.00 2
6 Gottuso, Alex 12 Hickory 10 6-04.00 2
9 Scala, Wes 11 State Colleg 6-04.00
9 Favarey, Tyrone 10 Parkland 11 6-04.00
9 Graham, Frankie 12 Reading 03 6-04.00
12 Maljovec, Ben 12 Warren Area 6-02.00
12 Rose, Orlando 12 William Penn 6-02.00
12 Turner, Nate 9 Albert 6-02.00
12 Taylor, Eric 12 Canonm 6-02.00
16 Dobson, James 12 Cheltenham 0 6-00.00
16 Kramer, Ryan 11 Boyertown AR 6-00.00
16 Hicks, Andre 12 Harrisburg 0 6-00.00
19 Gualberti, Steve 10 Springfld DE 5-10.00
19 Foreman, Joel 12 Hamburg Area 5-10.00
19 McCloe, Kyle 11 North Pocono 5-10.00
-- Pettus, DeWayne 12 Perry 08 NH
Boys Pole Vault AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 18-02.25 1999 Eric Eshbach, OrangefieldHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 16-01 1997 Laban Marsh, McDowell HS 10
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 15-09
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sparks, Eric 11 Hickory 10 15-09.00# 10
2 Rademacher, Andrew 12 Hickory 10 15-09.00# 8
3 Dodds, Brian 12 Wilson 03 15-00.00 6
4 Litten, Troy 12 Gettysburg 0 15-00.00 5
5 Ragosta, Scott 12 Parkland 11 14-09.00 4
6 Clark, Kevin 12 Hatboro Hors 14-03.00 3
7 Kravatz, Adam 11 Exeter Twp 0 13-09.00 2
8 Ohm, Paul 12 Penncrest 01 13-09.00 1
9 Bommarito, Derrick 12 E Stroudsbg 13-09.00
10 Lydon, Shea 12 Baldwi 13-03.00
10 Troxell, Jason 12 William Alle 13-03.00
10 Cross, Alex 12 Jms M Coughl 13-03.00
10 Yerty, Jon 10 Altoona Area 13-03.00
10 Kulinski, Matthew 12 Oil City 10 13-03.00
10 Bernat, Zach 12 Punxsutawney 13-03.00
10 Smartnick, Jared 12 Mountp 13-03.00
10 Trunzo, Anthony 10 Penntr 13-03.00
10 Smith, Kyle 12 Pennridge 01 13-03.00
-- Richards, Shane 12 Upper Darby NH
-- Yoo, Phil 12 North Penn 0 NH
-- Rice, Alec 12 Indian NH
-- Stewert, Paul 12 Neca NH
-- Gredler, Matt 11 Harbor Creek NH
-- Driscoll, Scott 11 Shikellamy 0 NH
-- Wentzel, Mark 11 Cedar Crest NH
-- Bohonyi, Will 12 Cumberland V NH
-- Gil, Sean 9 Northa NH
Boys Long Jump AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 26-04.75 1989 James Stallworth, TulareHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 25-05.25 1988 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 23-08
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Habegger, Peter 12 Cedar Crest 24-08.00# NWI 10
2 LittleJohn, Calvin 10 Butler 23-03.50 NWI 8
3 Smith, Shawn 11 Wilson 03 23-00.75 NWI 6
4 Moore, Duran 12 Glen Mills 0 22-04.00 NWI 5
5 Penn, Adam 11 Canonm 22-02.50 NWI 4
6 Simpkins, Wendell 11 Glen Mills 0 22-00.25 NWI 3
7 Harris, Nafee 10 J P McCaskey 21-10.75 NWI 2
8 Brown, Ozzie 12 Plymth Whtmr 21-10.75 NWI 1
9 Westbrook, Anthony 10 J P McCaskey 21-05.50 NWI
10 Carelli, John 10 Parkland 11 21-03.50 NWI
11 Krizanik, Adam 11 McDowell 10 21-01.25 NWI
12 Thompson, David 11 Altoona Area 20-11.00 NWI
13 Tremblay, Alex 10 Downingtown 20-10.00 NWI
13 Radocaj, Marco 12 Williamsport 20-10.00 NWI
15 Richardson, Walter 11 Uniont 20-08.50 NWI
16 Burkett, Richard 12 Punxsutawney 19-11.75 NWI
17 Rogers, Eric 12 Wyoming Val 19-09.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 52-10.50 1980 Charles Mayfield, PasadnaMuirHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 50-03.50 1993 Chris Aikens, Muhlenberg HS 3
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 48-06
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Darnell 11 Gettysburg 0 47-11.00 NWI 10
2 Carelli, John 10 Parkland 11 47-00.25 NWI 8
3 Kipe, Nick 12 Waynesboro 0 46-00.75 NWI 6
4 Jones, Eric 11 Gatewa 45-08.00 NWI 5
5 Jones, Adam 11 Parkland 11 45-03.25 NWI 4
6 Crossett, Jonathan 12 Centca 45-02.75 NWI 3
7 Westbrook, Anthony 10 J P McCaskey 45-00.75 NWI 2
8 LittleJohn, Calvin 10 Butler 44-09.25 NWI 1
9 Myers, Zach 11 Hershey 03 44-04.75 NWI
10 Jacques, Dan 12 North Penn 0 44-03.25 NWI
11 Burkett, Richard 12 Punxsutawney 44-00.00 NWI
12 Toney, Joe 12 Coatesville 43-11.75 NWI
13 Simpkins, Wendell 11 Glen Mills 0 43-10.25 NWI
14 Gilbert, Nate 11 Emmaus 11 43-10.00 NWI
15 Smith, Clarence 11 Coatesville 43-02.75 NWI
16 Barbour, Maurice 12 Chambersburg 43-00.75 NWI
17 Richards, Brian 12 General McLa 42-10.00 NWI
18 Thompson, David 11 Altoona Area 42-01.00 NWI
19 Pagana, Jay 11 Selinsgrove 41-09.75 NWI
20 Rogers, Eric 12 Wyoming Val 41-05.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 77-00 1979 Michael Carter, D JeffersonHS,TX
PIAA Record: R 66-05.50 1972 Ron Simkiew, Baldwin HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 61-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rankin, Rob 11 Uppers 59-10.50 10
2 Whiting, Ryan 11 Central Daup 59-01.50 8
3 Dubs, Andrew 12 Council Rock 58-04.00 6
4 Morsillo, Mitch 12 Moon 56-07.00 5
5 Rehring, Mick 12 State Colleg 56-05.25 4
6 Webb, Sinclair 12 Glen Mills 0 55-04.25 3
7 Glasser, Chad 12 Bethel 53-04.50 2
8 McMillen, Andrew 11 Northa 52-08.75 1
9 Campbell, Darus 10 Glen Mills 0 52-07.50
10 Tyson, Steve 12 Upper Merion 51-09.00
11 Woods, Ben 12 Hickory 10 51-08.25
12 Bryant, James 12 Reading 03 51-06.00
13 Henne, Chad 12 Wilson 03 51-01.25
14 Devine, Kirk 11 Gov Mifflin 50-10.50
15 Adams, Stephan 10 WC Henderson 49-08.50
16 Pistone, Mike 12 McDowell 10 49-07.25
17 Rodland, Nick 12 Harbor Creek 49-06.75
18 Ede, Tom 12 Selinsgrove 49-00.50
19 Waugh, Bill 12 Bellefonte A 48-11.25
20 Williams, Josh 11 Blue Mountai 48-05.50
21 Mattei, Mark 12 Wyoming Area 46-08.50
22 Reinhardt, Joe 12 Bradford 44-08.75
Boys Discus Throw AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 234-03 2001 Niklas Arrhenius, OremMtnVwHS,UT
PIAA Record: R 184-07 1985 Mark White, Up St Clair HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 184-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whiting, Ryan 11 Central Daup 193-02R 10
2 Devine, Kirk 11 Gov Mifflin 174-00 8
3 Sales, Tyrell 12 Butler 173-06 6
4 McClure, Mackenna 12 Council Rock 172-09 5
5 Cohen, Andrew 12 Frankl 165-07 4
6 Shughart, Mark 12 Cumberland V 165-03 3
7 Rehring, Mick 12 State Colleg 160-09 2
8 McMillen, Andrew 11 Northa 157-11 1
9 Rankin, Rob 11 Uppers 157-10
10 Wolters, Erik 12 Gov Mifflin 156-09
11 Stern, Jared 12 Somerset Are 154-08
12 Dubs, Andrew 12 Council Rock 154-04
13 Woods, Ben 12 Hickory 10 148-06
14 Fody, Alan 12 Upper Perkio 147-02
15 Schaffer, Mike 12 Hazleton Are 146-07
16 Duer, Tom 12 Williamsport 141-10
17 Tyson, Steve 12 Upper Merion 140-11
18 Macfarlane, Kyle 11 Bradford 139-08
19 Favors, Ed 12 William Alle 138-03
20 Kavanaugh, Dan 12 Baldwi 137-11
21 Schoonover, Dan 12 Jersey Shore 133-01
22 Glasser, Chad 12 Bethel 131-05
Boys Javelin Throw AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 259-10 1988 Art Skipper, Jr., SandyHS, OR
PIAA Record: R 224-02 2003 Thomas Jordan, CedarCrestHS 3
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 195-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Radocaj, Marco 12 Williamsport 204-07# 10
2 Henne, Chad 12 Wilson 03 191-11 8
3 Eck, Sam 10 Jersey Shore 187-02 6
4 Bilous, Steve 12 Cedar Cliff 182-07 5
5 Moose, Justin 12 Norwin 180-01 4
6 Fisher, Robert 12 Punxsutawney 179-05 3
7 Connolly, Paul 12 Wyoming Val 178-05 2
8 Crist, Ross 12 Neca 174-01 1
9 Sweet, Tyler 10 Warren Area 172-06
10 Bowes, James 11 Cent Bucks E 169-11
11 Mattei, Mark 12 Wyoming Area 169-10
12 Mitchell, Tony 12 Quakertown 0 169-08
13 Gabryluk, Chris 11 Northamptn A 169-04
14 Marodi, Luke 12 Charti 168-03
15 Baney, Tony 12 Altoona Area 164-02
16 Dinsmore, Dan 12 Wilson 03 163-09
17 Bresnock, Jon 11 Jersey Shore 160-07
18 Novak, Pat 12 W Chester EA 157-00
19 Westman, Maxim 11 Lower Merion 156-06
20 Steffy, Jordan 12 Conestoga VA 153-00
Girls
Women - AAA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) MCDOWELL 10 33 2) UPPER DARBY 01 28
3) PENN HILLS 07 24 4) COATESVILLE 01 21
4) EASTON AREA 11 21 4) CUMBERLAND VAL 03 21
7) CENT BUCKS WEST 01 19 7) HAVERFORD TWP 01 19
9) ALLENTWN CNT CA 11 18 10) WC HENDERSON 01 17
11) ALTOONA AREA 06 16 11) PLYMTH WHTMRSH 01 16
11) ATHENS AREA 04 16 14) CHAMBERSBURG 03 15
14) Schenley 08 15 16) BRADFORD AREA 09 14
16) STRATH HAVEN 01 14 16) FREEDOM 11 14
19) WILLIAM ALLEN 11 13 20) UPR ST CLAIR 07 11.50
21) OAKLAND CATH 07 11 22) WILLIAMSPORT 04 10
22) CONESTOGA 01 10 24) WM TENNENT 01 9
24) UNIONVILLE 01 9 24) CARLISLE AREA 03 9
24) RED LAND 03 9 28) UPPER PERKIOMEN 01 8
28) RINGGOLD 07 8 28) NORTH PENN 01 8
28) PLEASANT VALLEY 11 8 28) GENERAL MCLANE 10 8
28) CEDAR CREST 03 8 28) SOUTH WESTERN 03 8
35) Perkiomen Val 01 7 35) NORTH ALLEGHENY 07 7
37) PALMYRA AREA 03 6 37) HAMBURG AREA 03 6
37) SUSQUEHANNA TWP 03 6 37) WISSAHICKON 01 6
37) PENN WOOD 01 6 37) PENNRIDGE 01 6
37) CEDAR CLIFF 03 6 37) SLIPPERY ROCK 10 6
37) GREATER LATROBE 07 6 37) GREAT VALLEY 01 6
37) J P MCCASKEY 03 6 37) NESHAMINY 01 6
49) HARBOR CREEK 10 5.50 50) HARRISBURG 03 5
50) HEMPFIELD AREA 07 5 50) NORTHERN YORK 03 5
50) SENECA VALLEY 07 5 50) DOWNINGTOWN W 01 5
55) WILLIAM PENN 03 4 55) TMS JEFFERSON 07 4
55) CENTRAL DAUPHIN 03 4 55) PHOENIXVILLE 01 4
55) LEWISTOWN AREA 06 4 55) WYOMING VAL W 02 4
55) SPRINGFLD DELCO 01 4 55) RADNOR 01 4
55) BALDWIN 07 4 55) CHESTER 01 4
55) Bensalem 01 4 55) CHELTENHAM 01 4
67) INDIANA 07 3 67) NAZARETH ACAD 01 3
67) HAZLETON AREA 02 3 67) GARDEN SPOT 03 3
67) BIG SPRING 03 3 67) COUNCIL ROCK N 01 3
73) READING 03 2 73) CRESTWOOD 02 2
73) WEST ALLEGHENY 07 2 73) UPPER DUBLIN 01 2
73) WARWICK 03 2 73) WEST PERRY 03 2
73) SOMERSET AREA 06 2 73) QUAKERTOWN 01 2
73) LIBERTY 11 2 73) SCRANTON 02 2
83) OWEN J ROBERTS 01 1.25 83) UNIONTOWN 07 1.25
85) NORRISTOWN AREA 01 1 85) GETTYSBURG 03 1
85) HATBORO HORSHAM 01 1 85) BUTLER 07 1
85) HERSHEY 03 1 85) ERIE CENTRAL 10 1
85) EASTERN YORK 03 1 92) HOPEWELL 07 0.25
92) SUSQUEHANNOCK 03 0.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 11.14 1992 Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 11.66 1985 Tonja Stevens, Peabody HS - 8
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.90
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bridgeford, Jannea 12 Upper Darby 11.83# 1.8 10
2 Hare, Catie 11 South Wester 12.08 1.8 8
3 Murphy, Janessa 11 Great Valley 12.19 1.8 6
4 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 12.43 1.8 5
5 Davis, Charelise 10 Oaklan 12.50 1.8 4
6 Rossum, Ciarra 12 William Penn 12.51 1.8 3
7 Baxter, Karsheana 12 Cheltenham 0 12.51 1.8 2
8 Jacobs, Breehana 9 Uniont 12.57 1.8 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 11.14 1992 Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 11.66 1985 Tonja Stevens, Peabody HS - 8
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.90
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bridgeford, Jannea 12 Upper Darby 11.89Q 2.2 1
2 Hare, Catie 11 South Wester 12.02Q 1.8 2
3 Murphy, Janessa 11 Great Valley 12.02Q 2.2 1
4 Davis, Charelise 10 Oaklan 12.21Q 1.8 2
5 Baxter, Karsheana 12 Cheltenham 0 12.28Q 2.2 1
6 Jacobs, Breehana 9 Uniont 12.40Q 1.8 2
7 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 12.34q 2.2 1
8 Rossum, Ciarra 12 William Penn 12.48q 1.8 2
9 McReynolds, Cassie 11 McKees 12.48 2.2 1
10 McDaniel, Vera 11 GR Johnstown 12.54 1.8 2
11 Williams, Cassandra 12 Lower Merion 12.58 2.2 1
12 Fulmer, Megan 11 Conestoga VA 12.58 1.8 2
13 Flowers, Tierra 10 Coatesville 12.65 2.2 1
14 Leslie, Maria 12 Coatesville 12.65 1.8 2
15 Ford, Shateya 11 Shaler 12.72 2.2 1
16 Morris, Katina 12 East 10 13.12 1.8 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 11.14 1992 Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 11.66 1985 Tonja Stevens, Peabody HS - 8
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.90
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hare, Catie 11 South Wester 12.16Q 0.8 1
2 Murphy, Janessa 11 Great Valley 12.22Q 0.3 2
3 Bridgeford, Jannea 12 Upper Darby 12.24Q +0.0 3
4 Davis, Charelise 10 Oaklan 12.31Q 0.8 1
5 Jacobs, Breehana 9 Uniont 12.47Q 0.3 2
6 McReynolds, Cassie 11 McKees 12.53Q +0.0 3
7 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 12.42Q 0.8 1
8 Rossum, Ciarra 12 William Penn 12.51Q 0.3 2
9 McDaniel, Vera 11 GR Johnstown 12.57Q +0.0 3
10 Baxter, Karsheana 12 Cheltenham 0 12.45Q 0.8 1
11 Williams, Cassandra 12 Lower Merion 12.60Q 0.3 2
12 Leslie, Maria 12 Coatesville 12.61Q +0.0 3
13 Fulmer, Megan 11 Conestoga VA 12.67q 0.8 1
14 Ford, Shateya 11 Shaler 12.78q +0.0 3
15 Flowers, Tierra 10 Coatesville 12.81q 0.3 2
16 Morris, Katina 12 East 10 12.84q +0.0 3
17 Blake, Ashley 10 E Stroudsbg 12.85 0.8 1
18 Heberling, Staci 11 Punxsutawney 12.94 0.3 2
19 Schuyler, Kirsten 12 Williamsport 12.95 0.3 2
20 Jesikiewicz, Janelle 10 Pittston Are 13.18 +0.0 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 22.52 2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA
PIAA Record: R 23.77 2003 Krista Simkins, WissahickonHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 24.20
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bridgeford, Jannea 12 Upper Darby 24.69 2.6 10
2 Miller, Melissa 10 Athens Area 24.98 2.6 8
3 Carter, Simone 9 Penn Wood 01 25.28 2.6 6
4 Brown, Kaetlyn 10 Schenley 08 25.28 2.6 5
5 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 25.36 2.6 4
6 Davis, Charelise 10 Oaklan 25.65 2.6 3
7 Baxter, Karsheana 12 Cheltenham 0 25.73 2.6 2
8 Rossum, Ciarra 12 William Penn 25.91 2.6 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 22.52 2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA
PIAA Record: R 23.77 2003 Krista Simkins, WissahickonHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 24.20
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bridgeford, Jannea 12 Upper Darby 24.79Q NWI 1
2 Miller, Melissa 10 Athens Area 24.84Q NWI 2
3 Brown, Kaetlyn 10 Schenley 08 25.16Q NWI 1
4 Carter, Simone 9 Penn Wood 01 25.29Q NWI 2
5 Baxter, Karsheana 12 Cheltenham 0 25.32Q NWI 2
6 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 25.48Q NWI 1
7 Davis, Charelise 10 Oaklan 25.38q NWI 2
8 Rossum, Ciarra 12 William Penn 25.53q NWI 1
9 Bucci, Tina 11 North Penn 0 25.54 NWI 2
10 Richardson, Channing 10 Pennhi 25.92 NWI 2
11 Williams, Chanel 11 Plymth Whtmr 25.96 NWI 2
12 Jacobs, Breehana 9 Uniont 26.00 NWI 1
13 Smith, Tiera 9 Cnt Dauphin 26.14 NWI 1
14 McDaniel, Vera 11 GR Johnstown 26.21 NWI 1
15 James, Anita 9 Pocono Mountain 26.31 NWI 2
16 Bender, Raquel 11 Pennhi 34.50 NWI 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 22.52 2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA
PIAA Record: R 23.77 2003 Krista Simkins, WissahickonHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 24.20
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miller, Melissa 10 Athens Area 24.95Q 1.5 2
2 Bridgeford, Jannea 12 Upper Darby 25.02Q 0.3 3
3 Brown, Kaetlyn 10 Schenley 08 25.42Q 0.5 1
4 Davis, Charelise 10 Oaklan 25.28Q 1.5 2
5 Baxter, Karsheana 12 Cheltenham 0 25.45Q 0.5 1
6 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 25.49Q 0.3 3
7 Bender, Raquel 11 Pennhi 25.48Q 1.5 2
8 Bucci, Tina 11 North Penn 0 25.56Q 0.5 1
9 Carter, Simone 9 Penn Wood 01 25.83Q 0.3 3
10 Jacobs, Breehana 9 Uniont 25.53Q 1.5 2
11 Rossum, Ciarra 12 William Penn 25.73Q 0.5 1
12 James, Anita 9 Pocono Mountain 25.94Q 0.3 3
13 Williams, Chanel 11 Plymth Whtmr 25.91q 0.5 1
14 Richardson, Channing 10 Pennhi 25.99q 0.3 3
15 McDaniel, Vera 11 GR Johnstown 26.02q 1.5 2
16 Smith, Tiera 9 Cnt Dauphin 26.12q 0.3 3
17 Gehr, Natashia 12 Ephrata Area 26.23 0.5 1
18 Cook, Shonte 12 Moon 26.51 0.3 3
19 Haslett, Dana 10 Pennridge 01 26.62 1.5 2
20 Morris, Katina 12 East 10 27.20 1.5 2
21 Fronczkiewicz, Marisa 11 Wyoming Val 27.22 0.5 1
22 Cunningham, Elissa 11 St. Marys 27.66 0.5 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 50.74 2000 Monique Henderson, S Diego MrsHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 53.11 1986 Leaha Walker, WilliamsportHS 4
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 55.20
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Kaetlyn 10 Schenley 08 56.26 10
2 Miller, Melissa 10 Athens Area 56.91 8
3 Orchowski, Katie 10 Uppers 57.06 6
4 Kipp, Jenna 12 Downingtown 57.20 5
5 Moody, Erica 12 Oaklan 57.56 4
6 Langhans, Kelly 9 Northa 57.64 3
7 Hewitt, Caitlin 10 Grlatr 57.74 2
8 Wolf, Meagan 10 Owen J Rober 58.27 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 50.74 2000 Monique Henderson, S Diego MrsHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 53.11 1986 Leaha Walker, WilliamsportHS 4
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 55.20
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Kaetlyn 10 Schenley 08 56.35Q 2
2 Moody, Erica 12 Oaklan 56.97Q 3
3 Kipp, Jenna 12 Downingtown 57.08Q 1
4 Langhans, Kelly 9 Northa 58.14Q 4
5 Miller, Melissa 10 Athens Area 57.12q 2
6 Orchowski, Katie 10 Uppers 57.36q 2
7 Hewitt, Caitlin 10 Grlatr 57.37q 3
8 Wolf, Meagan 10 Owen J Rober 57.88q 1
9 James, Anita 9 Pocono Mountain 58.02 1
10 Harkins, Laura 12 Spring Grove 58.12 3
11 VanDoren, Heather 11 Council Rock 58.24 3
12 Appel, Lindsay 10 Northa 58.30 1
13 Hodge, Ashley 12 Carlisle Are 58.43 4
14 Haun, Amy 9 York Suburba 58.43 2
15 Haas, Stacey 11 Liberty 11 58.60 2
16 Adams, Brittani 11 Norristown A 58.67 4
17 Allen, Kemika 11 Upper Darby 58.78 2
18 Evans, Emily 11 McDowell 10 58.85 3
19 Banks, Brittney 11 Schenley 08 59.08 4
20 Allen, Monica 11 Westmi 59.15 3
21 Lobach, Shelly 9 South Wester 59.18 2
22 Fry, Beth 11 Manheim Twp 59.23 4
23 Reed, Emma 10 Hampto 59.25 4
24 Seitz, Jenn 12 Hampto 59.72 3
25 Griest, Moriah 9 Clearfield 59.80 2
26 Willis, Jasmine 9 Harrisburg 0 1:00.04 1
27 Quinn, Kiersten 10 Conestoga 01 1:00.19 1
28 Tyson, Abby 9 Crestwood 02 1:01.31 1
29 Keenan, Sami 10 Downingtown 1:01.55 4
30 Davies, Christina 12 State Colleg 1:01.66 1
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 2:04.50 1980 Joetta Clark, MplColumbiaHS,NJ
PIAA Record: R 2:05.47 1980 Kim Gallagher, UpperDublinHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 2:12.50
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kearins, Liz 9 Cent Bucks W 2:12.98 10
2 Ferry, Melissa 12 WC Henderson 2:13.59 8
3 York, Fiana 12 Haverford TW 2:14.54 6
4 Gray, Jen 12 Cumberland V 2:14.60 5
5 Bauman, Jordan 12 Lewistown AR 2:14.91 4
6 Boyle, Adriana 12 Haverford TW 2:15.27 3
7 Hutchinson, Megan 12 Quakertown 0 2:15.30 2
8 Lachesis, Serita 10 Wissahickon 2:15.44 1
9 Beahan, Emily 11 Garden Spot 2:16.23
10 Dubin-Rhodin, Abbie 9 Easton Area 2:16.42
11 Pinzini, Maressa 12 Cheltenham 0 2:16.63
12 Murphy, Nicole 12 Hatboro Hors 2:18.94
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 2:04.50 1980 Joetta Clark, MplColumbiaHS,NJ
PIAA Record: R 2:05.47 1980 Kim Gallagher, UpperDublinHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 2:12.50
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kearins, Liz 9 Cent Bucks W 2:12.62Q
2 Ferry, Melissa 12 WC Henderson 2:14.85Q
3 York, Fiana 12 Haverford TW 2:13.21Q
4 Boyle, Adriana 12 Haverford TW 2:15.10Q
5 Pinzini, Maressa 12 Cheltenham 0 2:13.60Q
6 Gray, Jen 12 Cumberland V 2:15.18Q
7 Lachesis, Serita 10 Wissahickon 2:13.72Q
8 Hutchinson, Megan 12 Quakertown 0 2:15.63Q
9 Murphy, Nicole 12 Hatboro Hors 2:14.67q
10 Beahan, Emily 11 Garden Spot 2:15.24q
11 Bauman, Jordan 12 Lewistown AR 2:15.75q
12 Dubin-Rhodin, Abbie 9 Easton Area 2:18.04q
13 Carter, Nicole 12 Shaler 2:18.40
14 Gano, Alanna 10 Central York 2:19.15
15 Zaboroski, Brittany 10 Mars Area 07 2:21.66
16 Shiner, Rebecca 11 Clearfield 2:21.85
17 Huber, Abby 9 Cumberland V 2:23.87
18 Gettemy, Christine 11 Grlatr 2:26.13
19 Putnam, Whitney 10 Villa Maria 2:26.47
20 Dincher, Emily 10 Jersey Shore 2:29.05
21 Pryor, Kaeley 9 Abington Hgt 2:29.24
22 Klaas, Caitlin 11 Hatboro Hors 2:30.04
23 Bortz, Christina 10 Emmaus 11 2:33.07
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 4:39.40 1985 Laura Matson, BlmHillsAndHS,MI
PIAA Record: R 4:41.08 1981 Kim Gallagher, UpperDublinHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:59.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Koons, Frances 12 Allentwn Cnt 4:48.78# 10
2 Reed, Kristin 10 Upper Perkio 4:57.15# 8
3 Cranmer-Hart, Erin 12 Slippery Roc 4:59.95 6
4 Roberts, Sara 12 Perkiomen Val 5:00.04 5
5 Dezubay, Lauretta 11 Freedom 11 5:01.12 4
6 Cickay, Jessica 12 Council Rock 5:01.66 3
7 Drazdowski, Elizabeth 10 Crestwood 02 5:02.12 2
8 McMillan, Sam 9 Hershey 03 5:02.58 1
9 Garner, Katie 12 Cheltenham 0 5:04.42
10 Klebe, Alex 9 Conestoga 01 5:10.04
11 Florida, Andrea 11 Muhlenberg 0 5:12.03
12 Schuler, Kylee 12 Chambersburg 5:18.76
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 4:39.40 1985 Laura Matson, BlmHillsAndHS,MI
PIAA Record: R 4:41.08 1981 Kim Gallagher, UpperDublinHS 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:59.00
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dezubay, Lauretta 11 Freedom 11 4:59.13Q
2 Koons, Frances 12 Allentwn Cnt 5:00.82Q
3 Roberts, Sara 12 Perkiomen Val 5:02.81Q
4 Drazdowski, Elizabeth 10 Crestwood 02 5:05.41Q
5 Reed, Kristin 10 Upper Perkio 5:04.17Q
6 Cickay, Jessica 12 Council Rock 5:05.56Q
7 Cranmer-Hart, Erin 12 Slippery Roc 5:04.45Q
8 Schuler, Kylee 12 Chambersburg 5:06.62Q
9 Florida, Andrea 11 Muhlenberg 0 5:04.72q
10 Garner, Katie 12 Cheltenham 0 5:06.75q
11 McMillan, Sam 9 Hershey 03 5:08.80q
12 Klebe, Alex 9 Conestoga 01 5:11.31q
13 Filtz, Diana 9 Penntr 5:12.36
14 Crofford, Lara 9 Big Spring 0 5:13.11
15 Gass, Lexa 10 Moon 5:18.11
16 Shaffer, Kaycee 10 Westal 5:18.34
17 Potorti, Amanda 9 Indian Valle 5:20.92
18 Scheller, Lindsey 9 Shikellamy 0 5:21.93
19 Lanzel, Rachel 12 St. Marys 5:29.58
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 9:48.59 1996 Kimberly Mortensen, ThousndOaksHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 10:21.77 1996 Janelle Thomas, Liberty HS 11
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10:48.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dezubay, Lauretta 11 Freedom 11 10:34.13# 10
2 Thaeder, Katie 11 Unionville 0 10:38.51# 8
3 Beltz, Adriene 12 Hamburg Area 10:45.33# 6
4 Schuler, Kylee 12 Chambersburg 10:49.67 5
5 Kelly, Ashley 12 Bensalem H S 10:56.23 4
6 Crofford, Lara 9 Big Spring 0 11:01.05 3
7 Bowles, Lauren 11 Upper Dublin 11:09.45 2
8 Beck, Kat 11 Unionville 0 11:14.52 1
9 Potorti, Amanda 9 Indian Valle 11:19.22
10 Shuck, Ashley 11 Milton Area 11:28.98
11 Gass, Lexa 10 Moon 11:31.74
12 Bielick, Nikki 12 Greens 11:32.99
13 Brickley, Elizabeth 10 Grlatr 11:34.75
14 Edwards, Brenae 9 Hazleton Are 11:40.25
15 Bailey, Jenny 11 Corry Area 10 11:58.85
16 Croft, Brittany 12 Clearfield 12:24.64
-- Truskey, Maria 11 Central Daup DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13.20 2000 Nicole Denby, RiversideNHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 13.96 1991 Dawn Burrell, Penn WoodHS - 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.20
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Snell, Sha-Tira 11 Pennhi 14.30 0.7 10
2 Broyles, Brianna 10 William Alle 14.71 0.7 8
3 Daniels, Felicia 12 J P McCaskey 14.71 0.7 6
4 Smith, Nicole 11 McDowell 10 14.89 0.7 5
5 Morris, Kim 12 Plymth Whtmr 14.96 0.7 4
6 Orr, Jess 12 Garden Spot 14.98 0.7 3
7 Hunt, Jazmin 9 Reading 03 15.15 0.7 2
8 Thomson, Denai 11 Norristown A 15.50 0.7 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13.20 2000 Nicole Denby, RiversideNHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 13.96 1991 Dawn Burrell, Penn WoodHS - 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.20
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Snell, Sha-Tira 11 Pennhi 14.72Q 1.0 2
2 Smith, Nicole 11 McDowell 10 14.85Q 0.9 1
3 Daniels, Felicia 12 J P McCaskey 14.81Q 1.0 2
4 Orr, Jess 12 Garden Spot 15.07Q 0.9 1
5 Broyles, Brianna 10 William Alle 15.11Q 0.9 1
6 Thomson, Denai 11 Norristown A 15.25Q 1.0 2
7 Morris, Kim 12 Plymth Whtmr 15.15q 0.9 1
8 Hunt, Jazmin 9 Reading 03 15.17q 0.9 1
9 Sampson, Thomasina 12 Upper Darby 15.37 0.9 1
10 Andersen, Katy 12 Great Valley 15.43 1.0 2
11 White, Jordhanna 12 Wilson 03 15.46 1.0 2
12 Kepics, Carrie 10 Unionville 0 15.47 1.0 2
13 Murphy, Alea 11 Abington Hgt 15.58 0.9 1
14 Johnson, Tashayla 10 Altoona Area 15.66 1.0 2
15 Hannon, Erin 10 Bradford 15.73 0.9 1
16 Malay, Danielle 11 Bethel 16.66 1.0 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
========================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13.20 2000 Nicole Denby, RiversideNHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 13.96 1991 Dawn Burrell, Penn WoodHS - 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 14.20
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Snell, Sha-Tira 11 Pennhi 14.67Q +0.0 2
2 Murphy, Alea 11 Abington Hgt 15.09Q +0.0 1
3 Smith, Nicole 11 McDowell 10 15.28Q +0.0 3
4 Daniels, Felicia 12 J P McCaskey 15.15Q +0.0 2
5 Andersen, Katy 12 Great Valley 15.42Q +0.0 1
6 Morris, Kim 12 Plymth Whtmr 15.44Q +0.0 3
7 Orr, Jess 12 Garden Spot 15.27Q +0.0 2
8 White, Jordhanna 12 Wilson 03 15.48Q +0.0 1
9 Kepics, Carrie 10 Unionville 0 15.67Q +0.0 3
10 Broyles, Brianna 10 William Alle 15.49Q +0.0 1
11 Sampson, Thomasina 12 Upper Darby 15.75Q +0.0 2
12 Johnson, Tashayla 10 Altoona Area 16.00Q +0.0 3
13 Thomson, Denai 11 Norristown A 15.75q +0.0 1
14 Hunt, Jazmin 9 Reading 03 15.78q +0.0 2
15 Hannon, Erin 10 Bradford 15.81q +0.0 2
16 Malay, Danielle 11 Bethel 16.31q +0.0 3
17 Schake, Jessica 11 Norwin 16.70 +0.0 1
18 Bussey, Lindsay 12 Shikellamy 0 16.91 +0.0 3
-- Noonan-Sessa, Kate 12 Owen J Rober FS +0.0 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 39.98 2001 Lashinda Demus, LngBeachWlsnHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 42.11 2002 Tiffany Abney, MerionMercyAcd 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 43.20
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Chanel 11 Plymth Whtmr 43.73 10
2 Jones, Kristen 11 Cumberland V 44.82 8
3 Haslett, Dana 10 Pennridge 01 45.42 6
4 Broyles, Brianna 10 William Alle 45.47 5
5 Jackson, Jawanda 11 Chester 01 46.02 4
6 Chapman, Kim 11 Seneca 47.03 3
7 Morris, Kim 12 Plymth Whtmr 47.21 2
8 Snell, Sha-Tira 11 Pennhi 47.55 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 39.98 2001 Lashinda Demus, LngBeachWlsnHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 42.11 2002 Tiffany Abney, MerionMercyAcd 1
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 43.20
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Chanel 11 Plymth Whtmr 44.62Q 3
2 Jones, Kristen 11 Cumberland V 45.59Q 1
3 Snell, Sha-Tira 11 Pennhi 45.66Q 2
4 Haslett, Dana 10 Pennridge 01 45.94Q 1
5 Broyles, Brianna 10 William Alle 45.98Q 2
6 Jackson, Jawanda 11 Chester 01 46.13Q 3
7 Morris, Kim 12 Plymth Whtmr 46.08q 1
8 Chapman, Kim 11 Seneca 46.36q 3
9 Orr, Jess 12 Garden Spot 46.64 3
10 Mantush, Amy 10 Hazleton Are 46.66 1
11 Noonan-Sessa, Kate 12 Owen J Rober 46.68 2
12 Ryan, Meredith 12 Strath Haven 46.75 1
13 Lown, Jessica 11 North Pocono 46.93 2
14 Diehl, Emily 10 Lamptr Strsb 47.72 3
15 Slater, Alli 11 Indian 48.24 3
16 McGowen, Julie 12 Cedar Cliff 48.44 1
17 Curry, Ashley 12 Lewistown AR 48.64 2
18 Carnovale, Kali 12 St. Marys 48.70 3
19 Hollick, Emily 10 Jersey Shore 48.70 2
20 Powell, Sarah 11 General McLa 50.08 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 44.70 1997 , PDR-St BernHS,CA
Edmondson, Withers, Caruthers, Edmondson
PIAA Record: R 46.39 1999 , HarrySTrumanHS 1
Allen, Davis, Cook, Brown
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.50
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Penn Hills 07 'A' 47.81 10
2 Upper Darby 01 'A' 48.42 8
3 Neshaminy 01 'A' 48.68 6
4 Coatesville 01 'A' 49.07 5
5 Strath Haven 01 'A' 49.14 4
6 Easton Area 11 'A' 49.21 3
7 West Perry 03 'A' 49.22 2
8 WM Tennent 01 'A' 49.85 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 44.70 1997 , PDR-St BernHS,CA
Edmondson, Withers, Caruthers, Edmondson
PIAA Record: R 46.39 1999 , HarrySTrumanHS 1
Allen, Davis, Cook, Brown
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.50
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Penn Hills 07 'A' 47.77Q 4
2 Upper Darby 01 'A' 48.43Q 2
3 Strath Haven 01 'A' 48.83Q 1
4 Coatesville 01 'A' 49.74Q 3
5 Neshaminy 01 'A' 48.82q 2
6 Easton Area 11 'A' 49.18q 4
7 WM Tennent 01 'A' 49.25q 1
8 West Perry 03 'A' 49.47q 4
9 South Western 03 'A' 49.51 2
10 William Allen 11 'A' 49.64 2
11 Harrisburg 03 'A' 49.64 4
12 McKeesport 07 'A' 49.75 3
13 Woodland Hills 07 'A' 49.80 1
14 North Allegheny 07 'A' 49.87 2
15 Lower Merion 01 'A' 49.94 1
16 Shaler Area 07 'A' 50.40 1
17 Dallastown Area 03 'A' 50.40 3
18 Williamsport 04 'A' 50.42 4
19 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 50.48 3
20 McDowell 10 'A' 50.53 4
21 Indiana 07 'A' 50.57 1
22 Emmaus 11 'A' 51.19 3
23 State College 06 'A' 51.35 3
24 Bradford Area 09 'A' 52.25 1
25 Scranton 02 'A' 52.89 2
-- Seneca Valley 07 'A' DNF 4
-- General McLane 10 'A' DQ 2
-- Uniontown 07 'A' DQ 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 3:35.72 2001 , LgBchWilsonHS,CA
Tate,Hodges,Demus,Freeman
PIAA Record: R 3:48.96 1998 , Chester HS 1
Dale, Swiggett, Daniels, Jackson
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:50.00
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Conestoga 01 'A' 3:55.66 10
2 General McLane 10 'A' 3:57.03 8
3 WC Henderson 01 'A' 3:57.18 6
4 McDowell 10 'A' 3:58.37 5
5 North Allegheny 07 'A' 3:58.49 4
6 Penn Hills 07 'A' 3:58.62 3
7 Liberty 11 'A' 4:08.56 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 3:35.72 2001 , LgBchWilsonHS,CA
Tate,Hodges,Demus,Freeman
PIAA Record: R 3:48.96 1998 , Chester HS 1
Dale, Swiggett, Daniels, Jackson
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 3:50.00
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Penn Hills 07 'A' 3:56.03Q 4
2 WC Henderson 01 'A' 3:56.35Q 2
3 Conestoga 01 'A' 3:57.49Q 3
4 General McLane 10 'A' 3:58.17Q 1
5 McDowell 10 'A' 3:56.52q 2
6 North Allegheny 07 'A' 3:57.30q 4
7 Wissahickon 01 'A' 3:58.38q 1
8 Liberty 11 'A' 3:58.84q 4
9 Strath Haven 01 'A' 3:58.87 3
10 Owen J Roberts 01 'A' 3:59.22 4
11 Cent Bucks West 01 'A' 3:59.25 2
12 Cheltenham 01 'A' 3:59.70 3
13 Altoona Area 06 'A' 4:00.62 3
14 Easton Area 11 'A' 4:01.09 1
15 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 4:01.49 1
16 Haverford Twp 01 'A' 4:03.93 3
17 Gateway 07 'A' 4:04.24 4
18 Norwin 07 'A' 4:04.95 2
19 Cocalico 03 'A' 4:05.82 2
20 Schenley 08 'A' 4:06.08 3
21 Greater Latrobe 07 'A' 4:07.07 2
22 North Pocono 02 'A' 4:07.35 3
23 South Western 03 'A' 4:08.29 1
24 Selinsgrove 04 'A' 4:09.29 4
25 Cedar Cliff 03 'A' 4:14.08 1
26 St. Marys 09 'A' 4:18.04 4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 8:58.43 1982 , UpperDublinHS,PA
Gallagher, Baldwin, Pahutski, Crowell
PIAA Record: R 8:58.43 1982 , UpperDublinHS 1
Gallagher, Baldwin, Pahutski, Crowell
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:20.00
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Haverford Twp 01 'A' 9:09.06# 10
2 Allentwn Cnt CA 11 'A' 9:10.76# 8
3 Cent Bucks West 01 'A' 9:17.18# 6
4 North Penn 01 'A' 9:19.51# 5
5 Radnor 01 'A' 9:21.84 4
6 WC Henderson 01 'A' 9:22.09 3
7 Perkiomen Val 01 'A' 9:22.20 2
8 Hatboro Horsham 01 'A' 9:22.29 1
9 Upr ST Clair 07 'A' 9:23.42
10 McDowell 10 'A' 9:31.62
11 North Allegheny 07 'A' 9:33.74
12 Clearfield Area 09 'A' 9:45.57
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 8:58.43 1982 , UpperDublinHS,PA
Gallagher, Baldwin, Pahutski, Crowell
PIAA Record: R 8:58.43 1982 , UpperDublinHS 1
Gallagher, Baldwin, Pahutski, Crowell
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:20.00
School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allentwn Cnt CA 11 'A' # 9:19.15Q
2 Radnor 01 'A' 9:27.31Q
3 WC Henderson 01 'A' # 9:19.56Q
4 McDowell 10 'A' 9:27.42Q
5 Haverford Twp 01 'A' # 9:20.00Q
6 Hatboro Horsham 01 'A' 9:28.90Q
7 North Penn 01 'A' 9:21.70Q
8 Perkiomen Val 01 'A' 9:28.98Q
9 Cent Bucks West 01 'A' 9:23.21q
10 Upr ST Clair 07 'A' 9:28.06q
11 North Allegheny 07 'A' 9:29.31q
12 Clearfield Area 09 'A' 9:32.06q
13 Gov Mifflin 03 'A' 9:37.85
14 Pennridge 01 'A' 9:43.39
15 Mount Lebanon 07 'A' 9:44.35
16 Oakland Cath 07 'A' 9:48.01
17 Slippery Rock 10 'A' 9:49.41
18 Garden Spot 03 'A' 9:58.20
19 Hempfield 03 'A' 9:59.75
20 Crestwood 02 'A' 10:05.89
21 Cumberland Val 03 'A' 10:06.16
22 Danville Area 04 'A' 10:08.00
23 Lewistown Area 06 'A' 10:33.40
Girls High Jump AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 6-03 1992 Amy Acuff, C C CalallenH,TX
PIAA Record: R 5-11 2002 Sheena Gordon, McDowellHS 10
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 5-08
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Nicole 11 McDowell 10 5-08.00# 10
2 Dempsey, Kati 11 Pleasant Val 5-07.00 8
3 Gehret, Rachel 10 Altoona Area 5-07.00 6
4 Backel, Amy 11 Northern Yor 5-06.00 5
5 Hannon, Erin 10 Bradford 5-05.00 4
6 Mantush, Amy 10 Hazleton Are 5-05.00 3
7 Johnson, Kristin 11 Somerset Are 5-04.00 2
8 Barlage, Emily 10 Susquehannoc 5-02.00 0.2
8 Novacek, Becky 9 Hopewe 5-02.00 0.2
8 Brumfield, Katrina 12 Owen J Rober 5-02.00 0.2
8 Madison, Lauren 12 Uniont 5-02.00 0.2
9 Miller, Natalie 11 Boyertown AR 5-02.00
9 Moyer, Ashley 10 Cedar Crest 5-02.00
9 Kajunski, Kelly 11 Downingtown 5-02.00
9 Butch, Kendall 10 Butler 5-02.00
9 Mininger, Tricia 12 Peters 5-02.00
17 Gray, Christina 11 Lewistown AR 5-00.00
17 Slack, Lauren 11 Spring Ford 5-00.00
17 Thiebaud, Sarah 11 Butler 5-00.00
20 Schuyler, Kirsten 12 Williamsport 4-10.00
20 Fry, Steph 12 Wilson 03 4-10.00
-- Thompson, Emily 12 Bishop McDev NH
Girls Pole Vault AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 13-08 2001 Shayla Balentine, MorroBayHS, CA
PIAA Record: R 12-03 2001 Emily Tharpe, McDowellHS 10
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11-10
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Regan, Lindsay 10 Easton Area 13-00.00R 10
2 Regan, Courtney 12 Easton Area 11-06.00 8
3 Dodd, Ashley 11 Uppers 11-03.00 5.5
3 Blose, Elizabeth 12 Harbor Creek 11-03.00 5.5
5 Hewitt, Caitlin 10 Grlatr 11-00.00 4
6 Moreau, Kristen 12 Indian 11-00.00 3
7 McDonald, Crista 12 Phoenixville 10-06.00 1
7 Acker, Alexandra 9 McDowell 10 10-06.00 1
7 McGowen, Laura 10 Cedar Cliff 10-06.00 1
10 Carpin, Amanda 9 Harbor Creek 10-06.00
11 Butch, Kendall 10 Butler 9-09.00
11 Backel, Amy 11 Northern Yor 9-09.00
11 Metzger, Jillian 12 Pleasant Val 9-09.00
11 Miller, Chelsea 12 Cedar Crest 9-09.00
11 Kramer, Angela 12 Pottsgrove 0 9-09.00
11 Sammel, Sarah 12 Bethel 9-09.00
11 Senior, Brittany 11 Dubois 9-09.00
11 Steiner, Jen 12 Spring Ford 9-09.00
11 Roth, Emily 12 Haverford TW 9-09.00
20 Pease, Emily 12 Moon 9-00.00
20 Swank, Jayne 12 Freedom 11 9-00.00
22 Wildermuth, Claire 12 Wallenpaupac 8-03.00
-- Brandler, Liz 12 East Pennsbo NH
-- Bainbridge, Lyndsey 12 Shikellamy 0 NH
-- Dovyak, Alysha 12 Hempfi NH
-- Curry, Ashley 12 Lewistown AR NH
-- Farthing, Bevin 12 Blackh NH
-- Earley, Sarah 9 Peters NH
Girls Long Jump AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 22-01.75 1976 Kathy McMillan, RaefordHCHS,NC
PIAA Record: R 19-11.25 1998 Nikita Lewis, South Park HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 18-10
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Ryan, Meredith 12 Strath Haven 17-05.00 NWI 10
2 Kline, Kristina 11 Red Land 03 17-04.50 NWI 8
3 Smith, Nicole 11 McDowell 10 17-03.50 NWI 6
4 Kulp, Nicole 12 WM Tennent 0 17-03.00 NWI 5
5 Bonno, Natalie 12 Thomas 17-01.50 NWI 4
6 Teuber, Jordan 12 Nazareth Aca 17-00.75 NWI 3
7 Hannon, Erin 10 Bradford 16-11.50 NWI 2
8 Fogle, Megan 12 Eastern York 16-10.00 NWI 1
9 Scott, Sara 10 State Colleg 16-07.75 NWI
10 Jacobs, Breehana 9 Uniont 16-05.50 NWI
11 Getty, Beth 10 Cedar Cliff 16-05.25 NWI
12 Cholak, Emily 12 General McLa 16-03.75 NWI
13 Diener, Nikki 11 Hempfield 03 16-03.25 NWI
13 Looby, Kellie 12 Ridley 01 16-03.25 NWI
15 Tanzosh, Tiffany 10 Northamptn A 16-00.25 NWI
16 Little, Kristi 11 Altoona Area 15-11.25 NWI
17 Lauer, Katey 11 Gatewa 15-10.00 NWI
18 Mantush, Amy 10 Hazleton Are 15-09.50 NWI
19 Gehret, Lauren 12 Altoona Area 15-08.00 NWI
20 Schuyler, Kirsten 12 Williamsport 14-09.25 NWI
Girls Triple Jump AAA
============================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 44-02.25 2001 Ychlindria Spears, LullingHS, TX
PIAA Record: R 42-10.25 2002 Sheena Gordon, McDowellHS 10
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 39-05
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Gehret, Rachel 10 Altoona Area 39-03.00 NWI 10
2 Hannon, Erin 10 Bradford 38-08.50 NWI 8
3 Smith, Nicole 11 McDowell 10 38-06.50 NWI 6
4 Baptiste, Alex 12 Wissahickon 38-01.75 NWI 5
5 Imadojemu, Sotonye 12 Central Daup 37-08.25 NWI 4
6 Kulp, Nicole 12 WM Tennent 0 37-04.25 NWI 3
7 Miller, Malika 10 Scranton 02 37-03.75 NWI 2
8 Kline, Kristina 11 Red Land 03 37-01.00 NWI 1
9 Morris, Kim 12 Plymth Whtmr 36-11.00 NWI
10 Thiebaud, Sarah 11 Butler 36-03.75 NWI
11 Kress, Diane 11 Northh 36-03.50 NWI
12 Tershel, Katie 12 Canonm 36-01.75 NWI
13 Alexander, Shanai 11 Harrisburg 0 36-01.50 NWI
14 Craig, Kiersten 11 Downingtown 35-02.25 NWI
15 Cholak, Emily 12 General McLa 35-01.25 NWI
16 Little, Kristi 11 Altoona Area 34-11.75 NWI
17 Bailey, Ashley 12 Hamburg Area 34-08.25 NWI
18 Conklin, Kelsey 10 General McLa 34-05.50 NWI
19 McAdams, Stacy 12 Pocono Mtn E 34-04.50 NWI
20 Hensler, Christy 12 Jersey Shore 32-10.75 NWI
Girls Shot Put AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 54-10.75 2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak HS, TX
PIAA Record: R 50-01.25 1980 Elaine Sobansky, Trinity HS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 45-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Jen 12 Chambersburg 41-05.75 10
2 Eisenhauer, Becky 11 Cedar Crest 40-07.25 8
3 Gray, Tayvon 11 Coatesville 40-03.00 6
4 Flagg, Briana 11 Harrisburg 0 39-07.75 5
5 Veney, Jordan 11 Baldwi 38-11.50 4
6 Pasquale, Angela 11 North Penn 0 38-04.50 3
7 Walker, Natalie 12 Westal 38-02.75 2
8 Maxwell, Tara 11 Butler 38-01.75 1
9 Rehm, Jamika 11 Bangor Area 37-02.50
10 Sommers, Megan 12 Hollidaysbur 36-10.50
11 Bilan, Stacey 11 Cent Bucks W 36-09.75
12 Simon, Ashley 12 Upper Merion 36-09.00
13 Gumby, Jakia 11 Middletown 0 36-05.25
14 Lucci, Lauren 12 Springfld DE 36-03.25
15 McAdams, Crystal 12 Trinit 36-01.00
16 Hanslovan, Kristina 11 Dubois 35-00.75
17 Berkeley, B.J. 12 McDowell 10 34-00.50
18 Ferdinand, Melissa 11 Hazleton Are 33-05.00
19 Sedney, Bethany 12 McDowell 10 33-00.50
20 Catalano, Alyssa 11 Selinsgrove 31-07.75
Girls Discus Throw AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 188-04 1994 Suzy Powell, M T DowneyHS,CA
PIAA Record: R 165-02 1985 Colleen Rosensteel, GreensburgCCHS 7
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 150-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Tayvon 11 Coatesville 136-03 10
2 Koplin, Kristi 11 Cumberland V 125-00 8
3 Green, Caitlyn 10 Susquehanna 124-02 6
4 Fetter, Sami 10 Hempfi 122-11 5
5 Lucci, Lauren 12 Springfld DE 122-08 4
6 Bilan, Stacey 11 Cent Bucks W 121-09 3
7 Rothenberger, Emily 11 Warwick 03 119-01 2
8 Dunn, Teyona 12 Erie Central 118-03 1
9 Veney, Jordan 11 Baldwi 117-06
10 Simon, Ashley 12 Upper Merion 117-03
10 Maxwell, Tara 11 Butler 117-03
12 Sommers, Megan 12 Hollidaysbur 114-01
13 Porter, Jessica 12 Hempfield 03 113-04
14 Simpson, Shannon 11 Stroudsburg 111-06
15 Golembiewski, Lauren 11 Kiskia 109-03
16 Lockwood, Nicole 12 Dubois 107-02
17 Schweighofer, Cassie 9 Honesdale 02 99-05
18 Heisey, Becky 11 Jersey Shore 97-03
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
=======================================================================
NFHS Record: ! 189-07 1985 Erica Wheeler, SequinHS, WA
PIAA Record: R 156-08 2003 Ruby Radocaj, WilliamsportHS 4
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 140-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Radocaj, Ruby 12 Williamsport 158-00R 10
2 Rogers, Bev 12 Ringgo 143-11# 8
3 Briggs, Meghan 10 Palmyra Area 140-03# 6
4 McCullough, Liz 12 Cedar Cliff 137-06 5
5 Stefaniak, Lauren 12 Wyoming Val 135-10 4
6 Bell, Christy 12 Phoenixville 134-08 3
7 Turici, Ashley 10 Seneca 132-08 2
8 Reed, Amy 12 Gettysburg 0 129-07 1
9 Ritchey, Hayle 12 Pennhi 129-04
10 Bowman, Lindsey 12 Mechanicsbur 125-09
11 Hischmann, Julie 12 Cent Bucks W 123-04
12 James, Kacey 9 Carlisle Are 122-04
13 Hahn, Tiffany 12 Pittston Are 120-07
14 Little, Caitlyn 12 Parkland 11 120-00
15 Hill, Lorraine 10 Chambersburg 118-04
16 Clatch, Elizabeth 12 Hazleton Are 117-10
17 Moore, Amber 12 Montou 117-08
18 Auritt, Rebecca 12 Strath Haven 113-06
19 Clatch, Rebecca 12 Hazleton Are 111-10
20 Backel, Amy 11 Northern Yor 111-04
21 Kelleher, Erin 11 Bellefonte A 110-09
22 Fedorka, Carleigh 12 Meadville AR 107-03
23 Walker, Meghan 11 Strath Haven 105-01
24 Huggler, Audra 12 St. Marys 101-11
DyeStat Pennsylvania
|