Boys - Girls
Top Teams
and Individuals All Classes Combined
BOYS
Jenks, Edmond Memorial, and Watonga
Schmiedeberg, Tower, MedicineBear, and Coleman
GIRLS
Jenks, Plainview, and Watonga
McLeod, Zanotti, Baldwin, Lettkeman, Davis, and Edsall
Top Teams and Individuals by Class
Boys
5A Boys Edmond Memorial, Jenks
Tyler Schmiedeberg, Edmond Memorial; Andrew Tower, Stillwater; Marc Shumate,
Edmond Memorial; Aaron Snyder, Mustang; Brian Gosnell, Tahlequah; Dan
Maxwell, Jenks, David McVey, Jenks; Brandon McCarthy, Jenks; Preston Baker,
Sapulpa; Tom Pile, Jenks; John Sutrick, Sapulpa; Christian Woodside, Edmond
Memorial
4A Boys Shawnee, Tulsa Bishop Kelley
Tyler Kelly, Tulsa Bishop Kelley; Matt Cross, Ardmore; Brian Esser, Shawnee;
Brian Cross, Ardmore; Jacob Wright, Shawnee; Matt Cagigal, Bishop McGuinness;
Cliff Haley, Shawnee; Blake Henry, Tulsa Bishop Kelley
3A Boys Marlow, Weatherford
Trey Hill, Marlow; Frank Fleming, Marlow; Ladd Sullins, Byng; Kyle Evans,
Elk City; Josh Stewart, Byng; Jamin Jones, Byng; Matt Moreno, Marlow;
Kyle McDonald, Elk City; Charles Clark, Weatherford
2A Boys Watonga, Plainview
Marshall MedicineBear, Watonga; Jason Coleman, Watonga; John Kuehn, Watonga;
Matt Blackowl, Tishomingo; Craig Wood, Chisholm; David Foster, Chisholm;
Robert Welke, Plainview; Brad Mouse, Tahlequah Sequoyah; Chris RomanNose,
Watonga; Jeff Wright, Plainview; J.D. Gribble, Watonga; Chris Orsburn,
Little Axe
1A Boys Beaver, Carnegie
Justin Edsall, Lomega; Trevor Beaver, Carnegie; Ryan Rector, Deer Creek-Lamont;
Caleb Hobbs, Wilson; Dustin Davis, Healdton; T.C. Green, Velma-Alma
Girls
5A Girls Jenks, Westmoore, Mustang
Brianna McLeod, Jenks; Danielle Zanotti, Mustang; Chelsea Baldwin, Ponca
City; Amiee Vasquez, Westmoore; Rachel Barber, Jenks; Laura Major, Jenks;
Sarah Saffa, Tulsa Union; Katherine Ensler, Norman; Jennifer Clarke, Stillwater;
Catherine O'Dell, Enid; Jessica Eldridge, Broken Arrow; Kaci Bilbrey,
Mustang; Katy Rader, Tulsa Union
4A Girls Bishop McGuinness, Tulsa Bishop Kelley, Guthrie
Alicia Dalby, Tulsa Edison; Mallory Cowden, Guthrie; Christine Walls,
Tulsa Bishop Kelley; Sarah Cantrell, Guthrie; Stephanie Fielder, Bishop
McGuinness; Natalia Voellmeke, John Marshall; Ellen Carey, Bishop McGuinness;
Danielle Vanzandt, Bishop McGuinness; Stephanie Casso, Bishop McGuinness;
Petrina Lamb, Guthrie; Katie Reichert, Bishop McGuinness
3A Girls Madill, Jay
Abigail Lillich, Jay; Cynthia Kimes, Piedmont; Claribel Mendoza, Madill;
Felicia Fleming, Marlow; Holly Villines, Weatherford; Ashley Huitt, Elgin;
Heather Hoedebeck, Madill
2A Girls Plainview, Watonga
Kimbri Lettkeman, Watonga; Stephanie Merlyn, Plainview; Brittany Callender,
Plainview; Amanda Moore, Watonga; Lauren Crawford, Watonga; Jennifer Coleman,
Watonga; Jill Boeckman, Chisholm; Paige Coppedge, Tishomingo; Breanne
Baldwin, Watonga; Melissa McCarty, Plainview; Tessa Walker, Tishomingo
1A Girls Oklahoma Bible Acadamy, Velma-Alma, Woodland
Brooke Edsall, Lomega; McKale Davis, Woodland; Heidi Schmidt, Oklahoma
Bible Acadamy; Candelen Burns, Haworth; Molly Layn, Velma-Alma; Celes
Sutton, Velma-Alma; Nikki Bliss, Carnegie
DyeStat Oklahoma
|