States
Arizona 2003 Outdoor
Peoria Invitational

Apr 5, 2003 at Peoria AZ


Boys - Girls

Licensed to Centennial High School                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
PEORIA INVITE 2003 - 4/4/2003 to 4/5/2003
www.AZTRACKSTATS.COM
PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL

Boys

                  Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MOUNTAIN VIEW              121        2) HAMILTON                   76   
    3) MOUNTAIN RIDGE              48        4) DEER VALLEY                44.50
    5) CENTENNIAL                  31        6) TOLLESON                   27   
    7) SUNRISE MOUNTAIN            26.50     8) SHADOW MOUNTAIN            26   
    9) PINNACLE                    23       10) WESTVIEW                   18   
   11) PEORIA                      17       12) KINGMAN                    16   
   13) CACTUS SHADOWS              14       14) BUCKEYE                    12   
   15) PRESCOTT                    10       16) LAKE HAVASU                 8   
   17) CACTUS                       4       18) SCOTTSDALE CHRISTIAN        3   
   19) FLAGSTAFF                    2                                       




Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Myro                  Hamilton                 11.13q 
  2 House, Marcus                Centennial               11.32q 
  3 Besong, Max                  Cactus Shadows           11.79  
  4 Byzewski, A J                Kingman                  11.90  
  5 Ricks, Nigel                 Cactus                   11.93  
  6 Kay, Chuck                   Mountain Ridge           12.03  
  7 Brass, Greg                  Deer Valley              12.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Malone, Cody                 Mountain View            11.25q 
  2 Thomas, Marcus               Tolleson                 11.34q 
  3 Harrell, Shane               Pinnacle                 11.58  
  4 Longbons, Tery               Centennial               11.78  
  5 Duarte, Brenton              Mountain Ridge           11.81  
  6 Tocora, Dan                  Cactus                   12.02  
  7 Coldrel, Michole             Flagstaff                12.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Justin                Sunrise Mountain         11.39q 
  2 Alexander, Matt              Hamilton                 11.63  
  3 Austin, Davis                Westview                 12.01  
  4 Lee, Will                    Buckeye                  12.14  
  5 Smith, Sean                  Shadow Mountain          12.37  
 -- Dalton, Wes                  Flagstaff                   NT  
 -- Etienne, Andy                Deer Valley                 NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Phillips, Cedrick            Tolleson                 11.31q 
  2 Jarrell, Davis               Westview                 11.50  
  3 Parker, Kashaka              Buckeye                  11.54  
  4 McCullom, James              Peoria                   11.68  
  5 Ryan, Nicholas               Lake Havasu              11.79  
  6 Libertini, Mike              Kingman                  12.26  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Turner, Markus               Peoria                   11.03q 
  2 Arnett, Jason                Mountain View            11.38q 
  3 Bailey, Adam                 Cactus Shadows           11.44  
  4 Ekpo, Imo                    Sunrise Mountain         11.44  
  5 Delorenzo, Daniel            Pinnacle                 11.78  
  6 Miller, Tim                  Shadow Mountain          11.99  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Malone, Cody                 Mountain View            11.03    10  
  2 Davis, Myro                  Hamilton                 11.10     8  
  3 Turner, Markus               Peoria                   11.15     6  
  4 House, Marcus                Centennial               11.30     4  
  5 Smith, Justin                Sunrise Mountain         11.34     2  
  6 Phillips, Cedrick            Tolleson                 11.42     1  
  7 Arnett, Jason                Mountain View            11.54  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Malone, Cody                 Mountain View            22.68q 
  2 Ekpo, Imo                    Sunrise Mountain         23.07q 
  3 Osborne, Troy                Centennial               23.74  
  4 Airius, Justin               Pinnacle                 24.39  
  5 Marias, Pat                  Cactus                   24.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Turner, Markus               Peoria                   22.18q 
  2 Smith, Justin                Sunrise Mountain         22.51q 
  3 House, Marcus                Centennial               22.99q 
  4 Kay, Chuck                   Mountain Ridge           23.98  
  5 Mitchell, Robert             Cactus                   24.48  
  6 Smith, Jared                 Cactus Shadows           24.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Mugleston, Drew              Mountain View            23.47  
  2 Robinson, Dan                Prescott                 23.64  
  3 Farney, Mitch                Shadow Mountain          24.44  
  4 Lee, Will                    Buckeye                  26.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Smith, Emery                 Westview                 23.88  
  2 Molitor, JP                  Buckeye                  24.50  
  3 Ciliberti, Craig             Cactus Shadows           24.65  
  4 Thomas, Marcus               Tolleson                 24.73  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Harrell, Shane               Pinnacle                 22.49q 
  2 Phillips, Cedrick            Tolleson                 22.50q 
  3 Walker, Delaney              Hamilton                 23.63  
  4 Byzewski, A J                Kingman                  23.88  
  5 Austin, Davis                Westview                 24.94  
 -- Friesz, Bill                 Lake Havasu                 NT  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 GershKowitz, Robert          Hamilton                 22.89q 
  2 Ryan, Nicholas               Lake Havasu              23.29  
  3 Noel, Glen                   Deer Valley              24.02  
  4 Gray, Brandon                Shadow Mountain          24.54  
  5 Libertini, Mike              Kingman                  25.10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Turner, Markus               Peoria                   22.04    10  
  2 Smith, Justin                Sunrise Mountain         22.30     8  
  3 Harrell, Shane               Pinnacle                 22.36     6  
  4 GershKowitz, Robert          Hamilton                 22.62     4  
  5 Ekpo, Imo                    Sunrise Mountain         22.81     2  
  6 House, Marcus                Centennial               22.90     1  
  7 Phillips, Cedrick            Tolleson                 24.37  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Galante, Dan                 Mountain View            51.67q 
  2 Lewis, Brett                 Deer Valley              52.13q 
  3 Brown, Rod                   Tolleson                 52.71  
  4 Flood, Preston               Cactus Shadows           54.37  
  5 Bushaw, Kurt                 Sunrise Mountain         54.61  
  6 Thompson, Robert             Mountain Ridge           55.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Bryan                Centennial               50.25q 
  2 Ferrero, Michael             Shadow Mountain          52.17  
  3 Moses, Mitch                 Mountain Ridge           52.79  
  4 Young, Scott                 Buckeye                  54.99  
  5 Barnum, Terry                Westview                 56.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Eli                   Deer Valley              51.46q 
  2 Castillo, Jimmy              Flagstaff                52.35  
  3 McGowen, Brendan             Mountain View            52.94  
  4 Gibson, Aaron                Tolleson                 53.25  
  5 Thompson, Emmanuel           Pinnacle                 56.46  
  6 Haubold, Jason               Hamilton                 57.24  
  7 Berleman, Niels              Kingman                  58.66  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Makinde, Ladi                Shadow Mountain          51.35q 
  2 Robinson, Dan                Prescott                 53.32  
  3 Mc Gowen, Brendan            Mountain View            53.51  
  4 Southerlin, Adam             Sunrise Mountain         54.94  
  5 Sirmans, Casey               Westview                 55.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Porto, Eddie                 Centennial               51.75q 
  2 Laze, Steven                 Pinnacle                 51.83q 
  3 Sazdnoff, Josh               Scott. Christian         52.05q 
  4 Butler, Brandon              Buckeye                  54.31  
 -- Lehr, Jerry                  Cactus Shadows              NT  
 -- Williams, Tyler              Peoria                      NT  
 -- Ryan, Nicholas               Lake Havasu                 NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Galante, Dan                 Mountain View            51.11    10  
  2 Davis, Eli                   Deer Valley              51.32     8  
  3 Makinde, Ladi                Shadow Mountain          51.54     6  
  4 Laze, Steven                 Pinnacle                 52.21     4  
  5 Haynes, Bryan                Centennial               53.12     2  
  6 Sazdnoff, Josh               Scott. Christian         53.98     1  
  7 Porto, Eddie                 Centennial               54.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dippold, Daniel              Westview               2:06.69  
  2 Athoi, David                 Pinnacle               2:08.75  
  3 Depaz, Frank                 Westview               2:09.00  
  4 Johnson, Nick                Peoria                 2:11.56  
  5 Barlow, Mitch                Sunrise Mountain       2:12.81  
  6 Walton, Nick                 Flagstaff              2:14.28  
  7 Cardangia, Noe               Buckeye                2:14.74  
  8 Casper, Jeff                 Flagstaff              2:14.93  
  9 Le Platterier, Joel          Cactus                 2:15.71  
 10 Patterson, Nick              Pinnacle               2:16.38  
 11 Leffler, Billy               Buckeye                2:23.29  
 12 Berleman, Niels              Kingman                2:27.40  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Billy                 Deer Valley            1:58.12    10  
  2 Hible, Michael               Hamilton               2:01.22     8  
  3 Ring, Peter                  Mountain Ridge         2:02.45     6  
  4 Aargon, Anthony              Tolleson               2:02.74     4  
  5 Tabinico, Chris              Deer Valley            2:03.06     2  
  6 Wald, Kyle                   Mountain View          2:03.14     1  
  7 Fillmore, Brian              Mountain View          2:04.84  
  8 Douglas, Glenn               Kingman                2:05.50  
  9 Wilhelm, Patrick             Lake Havasu            2:05.92  
 10 Sorahan, Kyle                Shadow Mountain        2:06.29  
 11 Mishkin, Zack                Scott. Christian       2:06.41  
 12 Howell, James                Tolleson               2:12.08  
 13 Brougher, Tom                Scott. Christian       2:14.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burton, Josh                 Flagstaff              4:54.74  
  2 Strehlow, Kevin              Pinnacle               5:00.17  
  3 Depaz, Frank                 Westview               5:00.80  
  4 Patterson, Nick              Pinnacle               5:01.81  
  5 Perez, Alex                  Deer Valley            5:01.95  
  6 Le Platterier, Andre         Cactus                 5:08.67  
  7 Priyev, Gabe                 Shadow Mountain        5:14.96  
  8 Esplin, Scott                Shadow Mountain        5:15.76  
  9 Noseworthy, Chris            Peoria                 5:18.78  
 10 Heenan, Sean                 Cactus                 5:21.56  
 11 Bunnitt, Andre               Hamilton               5:35.80  
 12 Weise, Jeremiah              Buckeye                5:49.44  
 -- Geomback, Jacob              Buckeye                     NT  
 -- Gher, Josh                   Sunrise Mountain            NT  
 -- Shirley, Lemuel              Peoria                      NT  
 -- Tiemeier, Dane               Cactus Shadows              NT  
 -- Ronan, Zac                   Cactus Shadows              NT  
 -- Barton, Tyler                Flagstaff                   NT  
Section  2  
  1 Clark, Ben                   Prescott               4:15.86    10  
  2 Smith, Billy                 Deer Valley            4:18.16     8  
  3 Ryan, David                  Lake Havasu            4:25.76     6  
  4 Langdon, Justin              Mountain Ridge         4:26.51     4  
  5 Angle, Tyler                 Kingman                4:29.09     2  
  6 Fredrick, Chris              Scott. Christian       4:40.37     1  
  7 Garett, Pat                  Mountain View          4:42.94  
  8 Selby, Steve                 Mountain View          4:43.09  
  9 Dippold, Daniel              Westview               4:46.25  
 10 Douglas, Glenn               Kingman                4:47.09  
 11 Davis, Matt                  Prescott               4:48.36  
 12 Brougher, Tom                Scott. Christian       4:48.53  
 13 Byerrom, Reese               Mountain Ridge         4:50.43  
 14 Lacey, Bryant                Centennial             4:52.97  
 15 Aargon, Anthony              Tolleson               4:53.55  
 16 Howell, James                Tolleson               5:00.06  
 17 Elliot, Joe                  Sunrise Mountain       5:01.48  
 18 Shaver, Justin               Centennial             5:02.40  
 19 Harper, Keenan               Hamilton               5:03.71  
 -- Wilhelm, Patrick             Lake Havasu                 NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angle, Tyler                 Kingman                9:53.02    10  
  2 Heller, Joey                 Shadow Mountain        9:57.11     8  
  3 Page, Brent                  Shadow Mountain       10:00.97     6  
  4 Johnson, Kevin               Mountain View         10:15.70     4  
  5 Skousen, Sandy               Mountain View         10:30.22     2  
  6 Fedyski, Patrick             Scott. Christian      10:33.46     1  
  7 Boughne, Forrest             Flagstaff             10:34.22  
  8 Voigt, Daniel                Scott. Christian      10:34.68  
  9 Griffin, Adam                Mountain Ridge        10:35.60  
 10 Burton, Josh                 Flagstaff             10:49.89  
 11 Aguilera, Tony               Cactus                10:57.09  
 12 Rivas, Hector                Westview              11:05.34  
 13 Gayton, Miguel               Kingman               11:06.46  
 14 Mandburg, Chris              Cactus                11:14.51  
 15 Strehlow, Kevin              Pinnacle              11:19.80  
 16 Gaston, Dan                  Deer Valley           11:22.88  
 17 Yepez, Juan                  Hamilton              11:33.04  
 18 Rosenfeld, Matt              Centennial            11:39.63  
 19 Clark, Nick                  Hamilton              11:42.88  
 20 Foutch, Zack                 Pinnacle              12:02.99  
 21 Gallaher, Jacob              Westview              12:03.53  
 22 Lopez, Jesse                 Tolleson              12:21.30  
 23 White, Andrew                Peoria                12:29.33  
 24 Weise, Jeremiah              Buckeye               13:30.12  
 25 Westland, Eric               Tolleson              14:19.79  
 26 Neff, Noah                   Buckeye               14:36.73  
 -- Calio, Jason                 Sunrise Mountain            NT  
 -- Armenta, Jose                Peoria                      NT  
 -- Reed, Justin                 Mountain Ridge              NT  
 -- Smith, Billy                 Deer Valley                 NT  
 -- Clark, Ben                   Prescott                    NT  
 -- Davis, Matt                  Prescott                    NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Powell, Lewis                Hamilton                 15.43q 
  2 Marin, Kevin                 Cactus                   15.92  
  3 Nicholl, Brig                Mountain View            16.84  
  4 Murillo, Joe                 Mountain Ridge           16.89  
  5 Clarke, Chris                Cactus Shadows           17.28  
  6 Gregg, Corey                 Shadow Mountain          18.42  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Whitter, Tyler               Pinnacle                 15.36q 
  2 Imdieke, Dustin              Sunrise Mountain         15.98  
  3 Stevens, Aaron               Deer Valley              16.36  
  4 Gable, Lauren                Buckeye                  17.40  
  5 Turley, Logan                Cactus Shadows           17.43  
  6 Bacon, Justin                Lake Havasu              18.27  
  7 Franco, David                Shadow Mountain          19.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Fields, Clint                Tolleson                 15.18q 
  2 Silides, Zac                 Mountain View            15.90q 
  3 Schumacher, Derick           Mountain Ridge           16.04  
  4 Harrington, Tom              Pinnacle                 16.33  
  5 Cannon, Josh                 Kingman                  19.49  
 -- Crihenden, Greg              Hamilton                    NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Schmiege, Jared              Westview                 15.40q 
  2 Titsworth, Chris             Centennial               15.53q 
  3 Gilmore, Clevland            Tolleson                 15.62q 
  4 Liggitt, Kyle                Deer Valley              16.60  
  5 Fleming, Brian               Kingman                  17.59  
  6 Lawrence, Henry              Lake Havasu              18.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Whitter, Tyler               Pinnacle                 14.98    10  
  2 Powell, Lewis                Hamilton                 15.07     8  
  3 Fields, Clint                Tolleson                 15.11     6  
  4 Schmiege, Jared              Westview                 15.14     4  
  5 Gilmore, Clevland            Tolleson                 15.74     2  
  6 Silides, Zac                 Mountain View            15.93     1  
  7 Titsworth, Chris             Centennial               21.08  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sterrenberg, Tim             Mountain Ridge           43.37  
  2 Morris, Jason                Mountain View            43.96  
  3 Jacobs, Tyrone               Shadow Mountain          44.81  
  4 Lawrence, Henry              Lake Havasu              45.53  
  5 Martin, Chris                Peoria                   45.62  
 -- Fleming, Brian               Kingman                     NT  
Section  2  
  1 Marin, Kevin                 Cactus                   41.93  
  2 Harrington, Tom              Pinnacle                 42.11  
  3 Gable, Lauren                Buckeye                  42.47  
  4 Bacon, Justin                Lake Havasu              44.21  
  5 Gregg, Corey                 Shadow Mountain          45.38  
  6 Cannon, Josh                 Kingman                  50.23  
Section  3  
  1 Mazzeo, Sam                  Deer Valley              40.06    10  
  2 Powell, Lewis                Hamilton                 40.15     8  
  3 Gilmore, Clevland            Tolleson                 41.47     2  
  4 Clarke, Chris                Cactus Shadows           42.23  
  5 Imdieke, Dustin              Sunrise Mountain         42.24  
  6 Stonebraker, Tyler           Mountain Ridge           42.27  
  7 Nicholl, Brig                Mountain View            42.75  
Section  4  
  1 Gorraiz, Michael             Cactus Shadows           40.61     6  
  2 Schmiege, Jared              Westview                 40.74     4  
  3 Titsworth, Chris             Centennial               41.88     1  
  4 Vilar, Jason                 Deer Valley              42.37  
  5 Whitter, Tyler               Pinnacle                 42.60  
  6 Crihenden, Greg              Hamilton                 45.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pinnacle  'A'                                         44.10     2  
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   44.17     1  
  3 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                   45.00  
  4 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                  45.32  
  5 Buckeye  'A'                                          45.79  
  6 Cactus  'A'                                           46.32  
  7 Kingman  'A'                                          48.38  
 -- Lake Havasu  'A'                                         NT  
Section  2  
  1 Mountain View  'A'                                    43.27    10  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                       43.31     8  
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                         43.37     6  
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                                 43.74     4  
  5 Westview  'A'                                         44.32  
  6 Peoria  'A'                                           44.49  
  7 Deer Valley  'A'                                      44.52  
  8 Tolleson  'A'                                         44.60  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Flagstaff  'A'                                      3:41.14  
  2 Cactus  'A'                                         3:42.03  
  3 Buckeye  'A'                                        3:43.36  
  4 Kingman  'A'                                        3:58.31  
Section  2  
  1 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                3:36.68  
  2 Pinnacle  'A'                                       3:37.37  
  3 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 3:37.41  
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               3:41.51  
  5 Westview  'A'                                       3:44.82  
Section  3  
  1 Mountain View  'A'                                  3:26.10    10  
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:26.11     8  
  3 Tolleson  'A'                                       3:29.97     6  
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     3:30.79     4  
  5 Lake Havasu  'A'                                    3:33.00     2  
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:35.48     1  
  7 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                 3:42.68  
  8 Peoria  'A'                                         3:50.54  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mountain View  'A'                                  8:15.10    10  
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 8:27.79     8  
  3 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                8:30.59     6  
  4 Cactus  'A'                                         8:41.84     4  
  5 Flagstaff  'A'                                      8:43.23     2  
  6 Pinnacle  'A'                                       8:43.86     1  
  7 Peoria  'A'                                         8:44.47  
  8 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               8:47.69  
  9 Westview  'A'                                       8:49.16  
 10 Centennial  'A'                                     9:08.99  
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:12.61  
 12 Kingman  'A'                                        9:43.79  
 13 Buckeye  'A'                                        9:54.97  
 14 Tolleson  'A'                                      10:03.29  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schenk, Addison              Mountain View          6-07.00    10  
  2 Ospitale, Peter              Cactus Shadows         6-06.00     8  
  2 Rose, DJ                     Mountain View         J6-06.00     6  
  4 Marshall, Daniel             Hamilton               6-04.00     4  
  5 Morrow, John                 Mountain Ridge         6-02.00     2  
  5 Stevens, Aaron               Deer Valley           J6-02.00     1  
  7 Echavarria, Mike             Mountain Ridge        J6-00.00  
  7 Titler, .                    Shadow Mountain       J6-00.00  
  7 Cobb, Henry                  Centennial             6-00.00  
 10 Washington, Monti            Tolleson               5-10.00  
 10 Slater, Dominique            Flagstaff              5-10.00  
 10 Jacobs, Tyrone               Shadow Mountain        5-10.00  
 13 Williams, Jeremy             Westview               5-08.00  
 13 Martell, Adam                Cactus Shadows         5-08.00  
 13 Cannon, Josh                 Kingman                5-08.00  
 16 Friesz, Bill                 Lake Havasu            5-06.00  
 16 Spencer, Kiel                Lake Havasu            5-06.00  
 16 Butler, Brandon              Buckeye                5-06.00  
 16 Carasquillo, Bryan           Westview               5-06.00  
 16 Jimeniez, Carlos             Sunrise Mountain       5-06.00  
 16 Laze, Steven                 Pinnacle               5-06.00  
 16 Heldt, Ryan                  Pinnacle               5-06.00  
 -- Getman, Devon                Buckeye                     NH  
 -- Turner, Markus               Peoria                      NH  
 -- Kelly, Brandon               Peoria                      NH  
 -- Oxford, Randy                Flagstaff                   NH  
 -- Robinson, Marcel             Centennial                  NH  
 -- Huff, Anthony                Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Milkie, Karl                 Kingman                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenn, Brandon               Westview              16-00.00    10  
  2 Porter, Jeff                 Mountain View         14-06.00     8  
  3 Compten, Chris               Centennial            13-06.00     5  
  3 Rodenbaugh, Tod              Mountain View         13-06.00     5  
  5 Atkinson, Shawn              Hamilton              13-00.00     2  
  6 Pringle, Brian               Sunrise Mountain      12-06.00     0.5
  6 Kohn, Dan                    Deer Valley           12-06.00     0.5
  8 Campbell, Chris              Mountain Ridge        12-00.00  
  8 Ramirez, Ryan                Hamilton              12-00.00  
 10 Small, Lorybn                Scott. Christian      11-00.00  
 10 Tate, Ben                    Mountain Ridge        11-00.00  
 10 Gorraiz, Michael             Cactus Shadows        11-00.00  
 10 Cambron, Adam                Buckeye               11-00.00  
 10 Trotter, Chris               Cactus Shadows        11-00.00  
 15 Milakovich, David            Westview              10-06.00  
 15 Yoshida, Mike                Tolleson              10-06.00  
 17 Wolfenden, Jimmy             Prescott              10-00.00  
 18 Peterson, Matt               Buckeye                9-06.00  
 -- Miller, Tim                  Shadow Mountain             NH  
 -- Hatch, Bart                  Shadow Mountain             NH  
 -- Lewis, Tim                   Kingman                     NH  
 -- Goodrich, Tim                Pinnacle                    NH  
 -- Rehn, Pierce                 Pinnacle                    NH  
 -- Yingling, Shawn              Peoria                      NH  
 -- Bushaw, Kurt                 Sunrise Mountain            NH  
 -- Kinelleg, James              Deer Valley                 NH  
 -- Adams, Todd                  Prescott                    NH  
 -- Velez, Alex                  Kingman                     NH  
 -- Frost, Allen                 Flagstaff                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Daniel             Hamilton              22-02.50   NWI   10  
  2 Rimmer, Ryan                 Mountain View         21-11.75   NWI    8  
  3 Bonner, Yohash               Mountain View         21-07.75   NWI    6  
  4 Brooks, Jeremy               Deer Valley           20-11.50   NWI    4  
  5 Dickens, Tensley             Centennial            20-03.00   NWI    2  
  6 Bell, Nick                   Mountain Ridge        19-10.75   NWI    1  
  7 McGill, Tramell              Hamilton              19-03.50   NWI 
  8 Stevens, Aaron               Deer Valley           19-01.25   NWI 
  9 Trotter, Antwan              Peoria                19-01.00   NWI 
 10 Thomas, Marcus               Tolleson              19-00.25   NWI 
 11 Parker, Kashaka              Buckeye               18-11.00   NWI 
 12 Morrow, John                 Mountain Ridge        18-07.50   NWI 
 13 Phillips, Cedrick            Tolleson              18-04.75   NWI 
 14 Caldwell, Buddy              Buckeye               18-01.75   NWI 
 15 Dancer, Justin               Peoria                17-11.75   NWI 
 16 Smith, Emery                 Westview              17-10.75   NWI 
 17 Walker, Ben                  Shadow Mountain       17-10.25   NWI 
 18 Friesz, Bill                 Lake Havasu           17-08.00   NWI 
 19 Begay, Chris                 Flagstaff             17-05.75   NWI 
 20 Libertini, Mike              Kingman               17-05.00   NWI 
 21 Walker, Trent                Pinnacle              17-03.00   NWI 
 22 Sirmans, Casey               Westview              17-00.25   NWI 
 23 Marias, Pat                  Cactus                16-10.25   NWI 
 24 Fimbres, Shane               Lake Havasu           16-09.00   NWI 
 25 Scott, Kyle                  Pinnacle              16-07.75   NWI 
 26 Frank, JK                    Cactus Shadows        16-07.00   NWI 
 27 Angle, Seth                  Kingman               16-05.50   NWI 
 28 Martell, Adam                Cactus Shadows        16-02.75   NWI 
 -- Smith, Justin                Sunrise Mountain            ND   NWI 
 -- Staples, Chad                Sunrise Mountain            ND   NWI 
 -- Ghiligeri, Cliff             Flagstaff                   ND   NWI 
 -- Miller, Tim                  Shadow Mountain             ND   NWI 
 -- Lobo, Richard                Cactus                      ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Daniel             Hamilton              45-08.00   NWI   10  
  2 Scurr, Brian                 Mountain View         43-05.00   NWI    8  
  3 Ekpo, Imo                    Sunrise Mountain      42-05.50   NWI    6  
  4 Southerlin, Adam             Sunrise Mountain      41-04.00   NWI    4  
  5 Dickens, Tensley             Centennial            40-11.00   NWI    2  
  6 Trotter, Antwan              Peoria                40-10.00   NWI    1  
  7 Perkinson, Spencer           Mountain View         40-02.00   NWI 
  8 Walker, Ben                  Shadow Mountain       40-00.00   NWI 
  9 Parker, Kashaka              Buckeye               39-04.00   NWI 
 10 Caldwell, Buddy              Buckeye               38-10.50   NWI 
 11 Fimbres, Shane               Lake Havasu           38-03.00   NWI 
 12 Harrington, Tom              Pinnacle              37-10.50   NWI 
 13 Sumago, Ray                  Deer Valley           37-00.00   NWI 
 14 Smith, Sean                  Shadow Mountain       36-06.50   NWI 
 15 McGee, Jeremy                Westview              36-00.00   NWI 
 16 Cobb, Henry                  Centennial            35-11.00   NWI 
 16 Spencer, Kiel                Lake Havasu           35-11.00   NWI 
 18 Gahan, Chris                 Kingman               35-02.50   NWI 
 19 Frank, JK                    Cactus Shadows        35-01.00   NWI 
 20 Angle, Seth                  Kingman               34-11.50   NWI 
 21 Rowley, Phil                 Cactus Shadows        34-01.00   NWI 
 22 Neilsen, Dan                 Mountain Ridge        33-04.00   NWI 
 -- McGill, Tramell              Hamilton                    ND   NWI 
 -- Ryan, Gered                  Flagstaff                   ND   NWI 
 -- Ghiligeri, Cliff             Flagstaff                   ND   NWI 
 -- Dancer, Justin               Peoria                      ND   NWI 
 -- Pratt, Perry                 Westview                    ND   NWI 
 -- Scott, Kyle                  Pinnacle                    ND   NWI 
 -- Adams, Todd                  Prescott                    ND   NWI 
 -- Fields, Clint                Tolleson                    ND   NWI 
 -- Huff, Anthony                Hamilton                    ND   NWI 
 -- Bell, Nick                   Mountain Ridge              ND   NWI 
 -- Stevens, Aaron               Deer Valley                 ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Beau                Lake Havasu           46-08.50  
  2 Moushi, Joey                 Cactus                42-03.25  
  3 White, Travis                Westview              42-01.75  
  4 Mendoza, Kevin               Prescott              37-01.25  
  5 Gordon, Drew                 Cactus Shadows        36-09.00  
  6 Komschlies, Kyley            Cactus Shadows        36-07.75  
  7 Herrod, Joesph               Scott. Christian      35-11.50  
  8 Watson, Craig                Cactus                35-11.25  
  9 Rosalez, Michael             Westview              34-00.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Hicks, John                  Kingman               41-11.75  
  2 Ekstrom, Drew                Hamilton              41-09.50  
  3 White, Lathaniel             Flagstaff             40-05.00  
  4 Potter, Ryan                 Sunrise Mountain      39-06.25  
  5 Geske, Ben                   Prescott              39-02.00  
  6 Bale, Bruce                  Mountain Ridge        39-01.00  
  7 Cameron, Donavan             Shadow Mountain       39-00.00  
  8 Thier, Jason                 Deer Valley           37-02.50  
  9 Shorty, Vernon               Flagstaff             32-09.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Stradieigh, Ryan             Sunrise Mountain      45-02.75  
  2 Posz, Miles                  Hamilton              44-07.50  
  3 Hampton, Alfonzo             Peoria                44-00.50  
  4 Deremiah, Jonathan           Lake Havasu           43-09.75  
  5 Finley, Bryce                Deer Valley           43-08.75  
  6 Lee, Will                    Buckeye               43-03.00  
  7 Brooks, Levi                 Tolleson              41-07.25  
  8 Delorenzo, John              Pinnacle              38-09.75  
  9 Hannifin, Derrick            Shadow Mountain       38-04.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Sanders, Jake                Buckeye               55-03.25    10  
  2 Perkins, Jason               Mountain Ridge        55-02.25     8  
  3 Turner, Jermaine             Tolleson              55-01.50     6  
  4 Swiatkowski, Paul            Mountain View         54-02.00     4  
  5 Nielsen, Zac                 Centennial            49-09.00     2  
  6 Welker, Matt                 Mountain View         48-10.00     1  
  7 Lane, Jason                  Kingman               46-05.50  
  8 Griffin, Chris               Centennial            44-08.75  
  9 Endfield, Chad               Pinnacle              42-04.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Starkle, Tim                 Cactus                  113-03  
  2 Moushi, Joey                 Cactus                  111-00  
  3 Gordon, Drew                 Cactus Shadows          109-07  
  4 Hicks, Anthony               Kingman                 108-02  
  5 Finley, Bryce                Deer Valley             107-07  
 -- Komschlies, Kyley            Cactus Shadows              ND  
 -- White, Travis                Westview                    ND  
 -- Slirers, Mychal              Flagstaff                   ND  
 -- Rosalez, Michael             Westview                    ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Cameron, Donavan             Shadow Mountain         123-04  
  2 Muth, Ben                    Pinnacle                120-09  
  3 Chambers, Kendahl            Peoria                  115-11  
  4 Heskoth, Matt                Flagstaff               115-02  
  5 Geske, Ben                   Prescott                112-03  
  6 Brooks, Levi                 Tolleson                111-09  
  7 Stevens, Beau                Lake Havasu             109-03  
 -- Mendoza, Kevin               Prescott                    ND  
 -- Emerich, Barry               Peoria                      ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Druvenga, Blake              Hamilton                135-09  
  2 Ordenez, Brad                Sunrise Mountain        135-03  
  3 Hannifin, Derrick            Shadow Mountain         135-01  
  4 Griffin, Chris               Centennial              130-09  
  5 Campbell, Roman              Lake Havasu             122-01  
  6 Thier, Jason                 Deer Valley             117-09  
  7 Walker, Trent                Pinnacle                115-08  
  8 Pena, Stalin                 Hamilton                114-10  
  9 Nicol, Jacob                 Mountain View           114-02  
Flight  4  
  1 Perkins, Jason               Mountain Ridge          179-05    10  
  2 Lusson, Jacob                Mountain Ridge          156-05     8  
  3 Welker, Matt                 Mountain View           154-03     6  
  4 Lane, Jason                  Kingman                 151-07     4  
  5 Sanders, Jake                Buckeye                 146-09     2  
  6 Swiatkowski, Paul            Mountain View           143-04     1  
  7 Lee, Will                    Buckeye                 143-00  
 -- Turner, Jermaine             Tolleson                    ND  
 -- Nielsen, Zac                 Centennial                  ND  
 

Girls

                  Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MOUNTAIN VIEW               85        2) PEORIA                     70   
    3) LAKE HAVASU                 54        4) FLAGSTAFF                  50   
    5) CENTENNIAL                  39        5) DEER VALLEY                39   
    7) SUNRISE MOUNTAIN            34        8) WESTVIEW                   26   
    8) SHADOW MOUNTAIN             26       10) HAMILTON                   24   
   11) MOUNTAIN RIDGE              22       12) CACTUS                     19   
   12) SCOTTSDALE CHRISTIAN        19       14) TOLLESON                    8   
   14) PRESCOTT                     8       16) CACTUS SHADOWS              2   
   17) KINGMAN                      1       17) PINNACLE                    1   





Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria                   12.11q 
  2 Prince, Lisa                 Mountain View            13.44q 
  3 Moschetta, Amanda            Sunrise Mountain         13.72  
  4 Mathews, Sarah               Flagstaff                13.91  
  5 Garfield, Mallorie           Kingman                  14.75  
 -- Wilson, Zevoltn              Buckeye                     NT  
 -- Ploski, Racheal              Shadow Mountain             NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria                   12.35q 
  2 Grayson, Shantel             Buckeye                  13.56  
  3 Hansen, Brooke               Mountain View            13.63  
  4 Rea, Emily                   Pinnacle                 13.97  
  5 Jones, Gatoya                Mountain Ridge           14.00  
  6 Mora, Kristin                Prescott                 14.31  
  7 Guerena, Elisia              Kingman                  14.50  
  8 Miranda, Brittany            Deer Valley              16.95  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Cameron, Michelle            Scott. Christian         13.17q 
  2 Szarek, Christie             Centennial               13.48q 
  3 Karam, Kristie               Hamilton                 13.76  
  4 Cintron, Alicia              Pinnacle                 13.77  
  5 Gonzalez, Sabrina            Cactus                   13.88  
  6 Sharp, Kristal               Tolleson                 14.91  
 -- Parada, Nicole               Lake Havasu                 NT  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kaiser, Monique              Westview                 13.03q 
  2 De Freitas, Jessie           Hamilton                 13.09q 
  3 Williams, Kim                Prescott                 13.77  
  4 Rockwell, Delainey           Scott. Christian         13.85  
  5 Brytus, Tiffany              Shadow Mountain          14.45  
 -- Kubishta, April              Lake Havasu                 NT  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wilkey, Lara                 Deer Valley              13.37q 
  2 Mochamer, Ashton             Sunrise Mountain         13.61  
  3 Kozuch, Sam                  Mountain Ridge           13.75  
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine            Centennial               14.19  
 -- Martinez, Andrea             Tolleson                    NT  
 -- Gardner, Liz                 Cactus                      NT  
 -- Mullins, Alisha              Westview                    FS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria                   11.84    10  
  2 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria                   12.65     8  
  3 Kaiser, Monique              Westview                 13.04     6  
  4 De Freitas, Jessie           Hamilton                 13.11     4  
  5 Cameron, Michelle            Scott. Christian         13.13     2  
  6 Wilkey, Lara                 Deer Valley              13.31     1  
  7 Prince, Lisa                 Mountain View            13.35  
  8 Szarek, Christie             Centennial               13.36  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria                   25.58q 
  2 Kozuch, Sam                  Mountain Ridge           28.03  
  3 Guerena, Elisia              Kingman                  29.53  
  4 Hagey, Jessica               Deer Valley              29.74  
  5 De Freitas, Jessie           Hamilton                 30.18  
  6 Barerra, Nicole              Tolleson                 31.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria                   24.62q 
  2 Mitchell, Brittany           Mountain View            27.33q 
  3 Piana, Angela                Sunrise Mountain         27.53  
  4 Nudleman, Amanda             Lake Havasu              30.10  
  5 Brown, Tanya                 Kingman                  30.14  
  6 Sharp, Kristal               Tolleson                 30.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Hayes, Ren                   Mountain View            26.97q 
  2 Russell, Hope                Cactus                   27.69  
  3 Jones, Gatoya                Mountain Ridge           28.27  
  4 Oderfer, Cee Cee             Prescott                 29.46  
  5 Gregersen, Laci              Buckeye                  29.85  
  6 Schmidt, Rachel              Flagstaff                30.03  
  7 Powell, Dyllus               Cactus Shadows           31.02  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Land, Ashley                 Hamilton                 26.67q 
  2 Wilcox, Jessica              Cactus                   27.05q 
  3 Rea, Emily                   Pinnacle                 28.97  
  4 Hinton, Jen                  Centennial               29.41  
  5 Cooper, Kirstin              Cactus Shadows           29.84  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ryan, Meaghan                Lake Havasu              26.10q 
  2 Kaiser, Monique              Westview                 27.35q 
  3 Mathews, Sarah               Flagstaff                28.85  
  4 Magary, Erin                 Scott. Christian         29.31  
 -- Rogers, Brittany             Shadow Mountain             NT  
 -- Sparks, Maddie               Prescott                    NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Onyepunuka, Jessica          Peoria                   24.42    10  
  2 Ryan, Meaghan                Lake Havasu              25.47     8  
  3 Onyepunuka, Judith           Peoria                   25.50     6  
  4 Wilcox, Jessica              Cactus                   26.77     4  
  5 Kaiser, Monique              Westview                 27.02     2  
  6 Mitchell, Brittany           Mountain View            27.14     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Ren                   Mountain View          1:00.37q 
  2 Wilhelmi, Christina          Centennial             1:02.13q 
  3 Jones, Morgan                Kingman                1:04.80  
  4 Deakin, Danielle             Mountain Ridge         1:06.38  
  5 Anakcer, Danielle            Cactus                 1:06.63  
  6 Noone, Kacey                 Pinnacle               1:07.52  
 -- Flemming, Jainae             Shadow Mountain             NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oderfer, Cee Cee             Prescott               1:01.86q 
  2 Bates, Missy                 Peoria                 1:05.66  
  3 Nudleman, Amanda             Lake Havasu            1:07.39  
  4 Campbell, Sarah              Scott. Christian       1:08.85  
  5 Waggener, Gretchen           Cactus Shadows         1:10.87  
 -- Ramey, Janellia              Buckeye                     NT  
 -- Moschetta, Amanda            Sunrise Mountain            NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Leah              Centennial             1:01.00q 
  2 Mitchell, Brittany           Mountain View          1:01.61q 
  3 Dixon, Myshell               Westview               1:03.34q 
  4 Washington, Brittney         Peoria                 1:04.64  
  5 McLaurin, Anna               Mountain Ridge         1:06.96  
  6 Truillo, Nissi               Buckeye                1:09.54  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Little, Michelle             Hamilton               1:04.55  
  2 Wierck, Krysta               Sunrise Mountain       1:05.32  
  3 Barclay, Jennifer            Flagstaff              1:05.33  
  4 Faris, Laura                 Cactus                 1:08.29  
  5 Juareguy, Michelle           Deer Valley            1:10.86  
  6 Cuevas, Gabriela             Tolleson               1:12.66  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 King, Lauren                 Hamilton               1:02.75q 
  2 Splitberger, Shelly          Deer Valley            1:02.80q 
  3 Placer, Merry                Flagstaff              1:03.54  
  4 Hall, Bre                    Pinnacle               1:05.67  
  5 Rodriguez, Erica             Scott. Christian       1:07.81  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hayes, Ren                   Mountain View          1:00.43    10  
  2 Wilhelmi, Christina          Centennial             1:01.00     8  
  3 Mitchell, Brittany           Mountain View          1:01.02     6  
  4 Oderfer, Cee Cee             Prescott               1:01.56     4  
  5 Gutierrez, Leah              Centennial             1:02.06     2  
  6 Splitberger, Shelly          Deer Valley            1:02.63     1  
  7 King, Lauren                 Hamilton               1:04.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gaugert, Roberta             Westview               2:36.13  
  2 Hyatt, Jayme                 Shadow Mountain        2:37.61  
  3 Schweers, Kristen            Deer Valley            2:41.00  
  4 Sabina, Alcantara            Hamilton               2:45.86  
  5 Wylie, Caitlin               Cactus                 2:47.71  
  6 Jones, Morgan                Kingman                2:51.96  
  7 Holly, Amy                   Centennial             2:53.03  
  8 Martin, Danica               Sunrise Mountain       2:57.51  
  9 Puett, Michelle              Kingman                2:57.68  
 10 Wennberg, Cassie             Buckeye                3:02.01  
 11 Wylie, Janelle               Cactus                 3:06.98  
 -- Waters, Katherine            Scott. Christian            NT  
 -- Adams, Ashley                Prescott                    NT  
 -- Adamson, Heather             Pinnacle                    NT  
 -- Baker, Connie                Peoria                      NT  
 -- Cuevas, Gabriela             Tolleson                    NT  
 -- Worthey, Pauletteq           Lake Havasu                 NT  
 -- Bryant, Kathryn              Prescott                    NT  
Section  2  
  1 Christensen, Rachel          Mountain View          2:24.98    10  
  2 Gordon, Amber                Flagstaff              2:26.57     8  
  3 Cameron, Michelle            Scott. Christian       2:30.47     6  
  4 Placer, Merry                Flagstaff              2:30.71     4  
  5 Baker, Susan                 Peoria                 2:34.00     2  
  6 Hall, Bre                    Pinnacle               2:34.90     1  
  7 Hancock, Olivia              Mountain Ridge         2:36.44  
  8 Foley, Jessica               Cactus Shadows         2:37.48  
  9 Putzice, Christine           Shadow Mountain        2:39.97  
 10 Alabaster, Amy               Mountain Ridge         2:41.42  
 11 George, Brittaney            Lake Havasu            2:41.75  
 12 McNoldy, Kelli               Sunrise Mountain       2:42.05  
 13 Planeta, Mary Kate           Centennial             2:45.90  
 -- Butcher, Andrea              Deer Valley                 NT  
 -- Dixon, Myshell               Westview                    NT  
 -- Pratt, Drew                  Mountain View               NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wodenberg, Wendy             Scott. Christian       5:52.02  
  2 Allred, Emily                Mountain View          5:56.55  
  3 Atkison, Shannon             Pinnacle               6:00.09  
  4 Bahadir, Alisia              Pinnacle               6:07.40  
  5 Sadler, Kayla                Deer Valley            6:10.17  
  6 Zavala, Roxanne              Peoria                 6:24.61  
  7 Clark, Cindy                 Kingman                6:37.72  
  8 Rodriguez, Erica             Scott. Christian       6:55.18  
  9 Hoover, Kim                  Westview               7:42.99  
 -- Wilson, Kayla                Westview                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Baker, Susan                 Peoria                 5:38.16    10  
  2 Kaye, Melissa                Flagstaff              5:41.87     8  
  3 West, Heather                Mountain Ridge         5:45.82     6  
  4 Lavigna, Daaimah             Centennial             5:47.76     4  
  5 Schorer, Jaki                Sunrise Mountain       5:48.64     2  
  6 Erickson, Pam                Kingman                5:50.46     1  
  7 Bair, Christi                Mountain Ridge         5:52.47  
  8 McNoldy, Kelli               Sunrise Mountain       5:55.96  
  9 McLellan, Alison             Flagstaff              6:07.15  
 10 Holly, Amy                   Centennial             6:09.89  
 11 Wylie, Caitlin               Cactus                 6:12.49  
 12 Sabina, Alcantara            Hamilton               6:14.59  
 13 Von Hess, Ashley             Shadow Mountain        6:17.73  
 -- Bunjovac, Piana              Shadow Mountain            DNF  
 -- Garner, Shayna               Mountain View              DNF  
 -- Collison, Kaylee             Prescott                    DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Falor, Annie                 Flagstaff             11:58.44    10  
  2 Minardi, Doris               Lake Havasu           12:11.52     8  
  3 Mosher, Kortney              Shadow Mountain       12:18.98     6  
  4 Wilhelmi, Christina          Centennial            12:23.11     4  
  5 Lonerich, Jean Marie         Flagstaff             12:23.65     2  
  6 Schorer, Jaki                Sunrise Mountain      12:32.40     1  
  7 Garner, Shayna               Mountain View         12:36.56  
  8 Strnad, Alicia               Centennial            12:45.48  
  9 Atkison, Shannon             Pinnacle              12:49.45  
 10 Bradford, Katie              Mountain View         12:54.88  
 11 Heller, Jenna                Shadow Mountain       12:56.35  
 12 Kizis, Leah                  Pinnacle              13:04.81  
 13 Flake, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain      13:06.21  
 14 Greenbank, Katie             Scott. Christian      13:07.90  
 15 Fumo, Monica                 Mountain Ridge        13:08.52  
 16 Carter, Vanessa              Cactus                13:44.62  
 17 Bourassa, Alicia             Prescott              13:45.43  
 18 Munson, Lisa                 Hamilton              13:52.87  
 19 Smith, Kristin               Deer Valley           14:07.92  
 20 Hauser, Joanne               Peoria                14:14.36  
 21 Clark, Cindy                 Kingman               15:04.19  
 22 Chung, Vicky                 Cactus                15:10.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Sabo, Katie                  Prescott                 16.46q 
  2 Rodriguez, Mary              Hamilton                 17.07  
  3 Sadler, Chelsea              Deer Valley              18.30  
  4 Patterson, Jasmine           Westview                 18.61  
  5 Parada, Nicole               Lake Havasu              18.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Kubishta, April              Lake Havasu              15.67q 
  2 Hintz, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain         16.03q 
  3 Patasin, Jamie               Pinnacle                 17.02  
  4 Wodster, Amber               Buckeye                  18.32  
  5 McBrrom, Holly               Cactus                   18.56  
 -- Gehle, Mariah                Flagstaff                   NT  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Land, Ashley                 Hamilton                 15.79q 
  2 Dima, Simona                 Centennial               16.57q 
  3 Coney, Krista                Deer Valley              17.59  
  4 Weibel, Brianna              Cactus                   18.38  
  5 Mangh, Adrienne              Shadow Mountain          19.54  
  6 Esquibel, Sierra             Kingman                  21.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Brown, Becky                 Mountain View            16.79q 
  2 Canute, Katie                Scott. Christian         17.69  
  3 Collins, Teresa              Kingman                  18.91  
  4 Nail, Ashley                 Mountain Ridge           19.02  
 -- Hannah, Nicole               Centennial                  NT  
 -- Dancy, Jeanine               Peoria                      NT  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Rashandra             Shadow Mountain          16.24q 
  2 Acklin, Natalie              Prescott                 16.84  
  3 Dunn, Tiffany                Pinnacle                 17.58  
  4 Woods, Tarara                Mountain View            18.14  
  5 Johnson, Christine           Mountain Ridge           18.72  
  6 McClellon, April             Westview                 21.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Kubishta, April              Lake Havasu              15.30    10  
  2 Brown, Rashandra             Shadow Mountain          15.78     8  
  3 Brown, Becky                 Mountain View            16.17     6  
  4 Hintz, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain         16.32     4  
  5 Sabo, Katie                  Prescott                 16.57     2  
  6 Dima, Simona                 Centennial               16.91     1  
 -- Land, Ashley                 Hamilton                   DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaye, Melissa                Flagstaff                55.70  
  2 Canute, Katie                Scott. Christian         57.02  
  3 Maughn, Hailey               Shadow Mountain          59.33  
  4 McClellon, April             Westview               1:03.24  
  5 Esquibel, Sierra             Kingman                1:08.37  
Section  2  
  1 Duffy, Kristen               Mountain Ridge           53.28  
  2 Toone, Emily                 Peoria                   54.53  
  3 Austin, Ashley               Pinnacle                 54.99  
  4 Cooper, Emily                Sunrise Mountain         55.21  
  5 Collins, Teresa              Kingman                  56.20  
Section  3  

  1 Korr, Meagan                 Buckeye                  51.45  
  2 Webb, Crystalee              Mountain Ridge           52.15  
  3 Sadler, Chelsea              Deer Valley              52.98  
  4 Patterson, Jasmine           Westview                 53.72  
Section  4  
  1 Hintz, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain         48.70     4  
  2 Hatch, Leah                  Cactus Shadows           49.04     2  
  3 Phelps, Brittany             Mountain View            50.84  
  4 Sabo, Katie                  Prescott                 51.15  
  5 Patasin, Jamie               Pinnacle                 51.67  
  6 Costello, Jordan             Hamilton                 51.99  
  7 Twigg, Brandi                Cactus                   56.01  
Section  5  
  1 Kubishta, April              Lake Havasu              44.29    10  
  2 Brown, Becky                 Mountain View            46.80     8  
  3 Dima, Simona                 Centennial               48.18     6  
  4 Janska, Bela                 Cactus                   49.44     1  
  5 Brown, Rashandra             Shadow Mountain          50.61  
  6 Rodriguez, Mary              Hamilton                 50.78  
 -- Horvatt, Stella              Deer Valley                 NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Buckeye  'A'                                          53.68  
  2 Prescott  'A'                                         55.06  
  3 Kingman  'A'                                          57.06  
  4 Tolleson  'A'                                         57.93  
 -- Cactus  'A'                                              DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                                 52.54  
  2 Scottsdale Christian  'A'                             53.34  
  3 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   53.37  
  4 Pinnacle  'A'                                         54.99  
  5 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                   55.60  
Section  3  
  1 Peoria  'A'                                           48.52    10  
  2 Westview  'A'                                         50.80     8  
  3 Centennial  'A'                                       51.29     6  
  4 Mountain View  'A'                                    51.47     4  
  5 Hamilton  'A'                                         51.47     2  
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                      51.79     1  
  7 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                  52.62  
  8 Flagstaff  'A'                                        55.43  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                    4:28.07  
  2 Pinnacle  'A'                                       4:32.53  
  3 Kingman  'A'                                        4:40.09  
  4 Buckeye  'A'                                        4:40.16  
Section  2  
  1 Westview  'A'                                       4:14.76     8  
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 4:19.63     2  
  3 Flagstaff  'A'                                      4:21.07     1  
  4 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                               4:22.20  
  5 Cactus  'A'                                         4:30.94  
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     4:35.57  
  7 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                 4:48.74  
Section  3  
  1 Mountain View  'A'                                  4:10.87    10  
  2 Lake Havasu  'A'                                    4:15.63     6  
  3 Scottsdale Christian  'A'                           4:18.01     4  
  4 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                4:21.15  
  5 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:22.09  
  6 Peoria  'A'                                         4:33.38  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mountain View  'A'                                  9:56.76    10  
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 9:58.52     8  
  3 Flagstaff  'A'                                     10:08.32     6  
  4 Shadow Mountain  'A'                               10:10.07     4  
  5 Lake Havasu  'A'                                   10:23.90     2  
  6 Peoria  'A'                                        10:30.37     1  
  7 Centennial  'A'                                    10:44.07  
  8 Pinnacle  'A'                                      10:46.54  
  9 Sunrise Mountain  'A'                              10:53.84  
 10 Westview  'A'                                      10:57.46  
 11 Scottsdale Christian  'A'                          11:05.11  
 12 Kingman  'A'                                       11:10.86  
 13 Hamilton  'A'                                      11:53.64  
 14 Buckeye  'A'                                       12:46.85  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allen, Katherine             Cactus                 5-04.00    10  
  1 Rogers, Brittany             Shadow Mountain       J5-04.00     8  
  3 Neff, Leah                   Mountain Ridge        J5-02.00     4  
  3 Acklin, Natalie              Prescott              J5-02.00     2  
  3 Ingallina, Alissa            Hamilton               5-02.00     6  
  6 Chapin, Heather              Mountain Ridge        J5-00.00  
  6 Wierck, Krysta               Sunrise Mountain       5-00.00     1  
  6 Nielson, Kayla               Mountain View         J5-00.00  
  9 Hannah, Nicole               Centennial             4-10.00  
  9 Patterson, Jasmine           Westview               4-10.00  
  9 Steinhaus, Kelly             Flagstaff              4-10.00  
 12 Moorhous, Sally              Pinnacle               4-08.00  
 12 Hatch, Leah                  Cactus Shadows         4-08.00  
 12 Scheel, Tara                 Shadow Mountain        4-08.00  
 12 Young, Debra                 Buckeye                4-08.00  
 12 Edington, Dana               Centennial             4-08.00  
 12 Foley, Bridgett              Cactus Shadows         4-08.00  
 18 Scott, Lisa                  Hamilton               4-06.00  
 18 Jemison, Samantha            Kingman                4-06.00  
 18 Kluge, Megan                 Sunrise Mountain       4-06.00  
 -- Prentice, Cassie             Mountain View               NH  
 -- Campbell, Kayla              Kingman                     NH  
 -- Ratojski, Krystol            Deer Valley                 NH  
 -- Evans, Emily                 Flagstaff                   NH  
 -- Davis, Ashley                Buckeye                     NH  
 -- Dunn, Rachelle               Pinnacle                    NH  
 -- Saver, Katrina               Cactus                      NH  
 -- Dancy, Jeanine               Peoria                      NH  
 -- Hampton, Myesha              Peoria                      NH  
 -- Grady, Nicole                Westview                    NH  
 -- Guzman, Elizabeth            Tolleson                    NH  
 -- Sabo, Katie                  Prescott                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kubishta, April              Lake Havasu           12-08.00    10  
  2 Degomez, Sierra              Flagstaff             10-06.00     7  
  2 Rockwell, Delainey           Scott. Christian      10-06.00     7  
  4 Piazza, Nancy                Centennial            10-00.00     4  
  5 Johnson, Kacie               Mountain View          9-06.00     1.5
  5 Bawden, Shawna               Mountain View         J9-06.00     1.5
  7 Stringer, Raquel             Prescott               9-03.00  
  7 Roberts, Whitney             Flagstaff             J9-03.00  
  9 Culiver, Samantha            Scott. Christian       9-00.00  
 10 Quintana, Sarah              Hamilton               8-06.00  
 11 Dunn, Tiffany                Pinnacle               8-00.00  
 11 Elmore, Jessica              Mountain Ridge         8-00.00  
 13 McGee, Sally                 Prescott               7-06.00  
 13 Gaugert, Roberta             Westview               7-06.00  
 13 Gunning, Tiffany             Hamilton               7-06.00  
 13 Nelson, Diedre               Westview               7-06.00  
 13 Hintz, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain       7-06.00  
 13 Lenski, Michelle             Centennial             7-06.00  
 13 Clinton, Julie               Pinnacle               7-06.00  
 20 Kmack, Ellen                 Cactus Shadows         7-00.00  
 21 Wright, Nikole               Deer Valley            6-06.00  
 21 Randey, Davis                Buckeye                6-06.00  
 21 Guzabeth, Lugo               Buckeye                6-06.00  
 21 Alverez, Esenya              Tolleson               6-06.00  
 -- Shrout, Kym                  Lake Havasu                 NH  
 -- Green, Alicia                Mountain Ridge              NH  
 -- Cruzan, Lauren               Sunrise Mountain            NH  
 -- Wilcox, Crystal              Peoria                      NH  
 -- Barerra, Nicole              Tolleson                    NH  
 -- Gamboa, Nikki                Deer Valley                 NH  
 -- Jaramillo, Rhonda            Peoria                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sandell, Janine              Deer Valley           17-04.00   NWI   10  
  2 Dancy, Jeanine               Peoria                16-10.75   NWI    8  
  3 Hintz, Ashley                Sunrise Mountain      16-08.25   NWI    6  
  4 De Freitas, Jessie           Hamilton              16-05.50   NWI    4  
  5 Robinson, Twashanda          Peoria                16-00.50   NWI    2  
  6 Popejoy, Emily               Sunrise Mountain      15-08.75   NWI    1  
  7 West, Ashlei                 Shadow Mountain       15-06.25   NWI 
  8 Janska, Bela                 Cactus                15-03.00   NWI 
  9 Brady, Kelsey                Mountain View         14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Land, Ashley                 Hamilton              14-09.25   NWI 
 11 Baxter, Sara                 Deer Valley           14-09.00   NWI 
 12 Neff, Leah                   Mountain Ridge        14-08.00   NWI 
 13 Sparks, Maddie               Prescott              14-06.75   NWI 
 14 Hatch, Leah                  Cactus Shadows        14-06.00   NWI 
 15 Morris, Sarah                Mountain View         14-03.00   NWI 
 16 Wilson, Zevoltn              Buckeye               13-09.50   NWI 
 17 Peabody, Nichole             Buckeye               13-04.25   NWI 
 18 Cartright, Kassie            Lake Havasu           13-03.75   NWI 
 19 Platera, Samantha            Flagstaff             13-02.00   NWI 
 20 McBrrom, Holly               Cactus                13-01.75   NWI 
 21 McBrien, Ashley              Pinnacle              13-00.50   NWI 
 22 Walker, Alison               Westview              12-10.50   NWI 
 23 Rea, Emily                   Pinnacle              12-06.75   NWI 
 24 Sharp, Kristal               Tolleson              12-05.50   NWI 
 25 Conway, Beth                 Westview              12-02.75   NWI 
 26 Campbell, Kayla              Kingman               11-10.75   NWI 
 27 Ballisterea, Jen             Lake Havasu           11-07.75   NWI 
 28 Mitchel, Felicia             Kingman               11-05.75   NWI 
 29 Wordson, Kathy               Flagstaff             11-02.50   NWI 
 -- Charvat, Vicki               Centennial                  ND   NWI 
 -- Rogers, Brittany             Shadow Mountain             ND   NWI 
 -- Alverez, Esenya              Tolleson                    ND   NWI 
 -- Acklin, Natalie              Prescott                    ND   NWI 
 -- Hayden, Andrea               Centennial                  ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sara                 Deer Valley           37-00.50   NWI   10  
  2 Ingallina, Alissa            Hamilton              35-01.00   NWI    8  
  3 Brady, Kelsey                Mountain View         34-10.00   NWI    6  
  4 Charvat, Vicki               Centennial            34-07.50   NWI    4  
  5 Washington, Brittney         Peoria                34-07.00   NWI    2  
  6 Johnson, Marisa              Sunrise Mountain      34-05.00   NWI    1  
  7 Trimble, Tiana               Sunrise Mountain      34-03.00   NWI 
  8 McBrrom, Holly               Cactus                34-00.00   NWI 
  9 West, Ashlei                 Shadow Mountain       34-00.00   NWI 
 10 Rodriguez, Mary              Hamilton              33-09.00   NWI 
 11 Mailin, Kristin              Deer Valley           33-03.50   NWI 
 12 Roberts, Whitney             Flagstaff             33-00.00   NWI 
 13 Sabo, Katie                  Prescott              32-06.00   NWI 
 14 Robbins, Ricole              Scott. Christian      31-07.50   NWI 
 15 Chapin, Heather              Mountain Ridge        31-07.00   NWI 
 16 Hayden, Andrea               Centennial            30-05.25   NWI 
 17 Cartright, Kassie            Lake Havasu           29-07.00   NWI 
 18 Foley, Jessica               Cactus Shadows        29-03.50   NWI 
 19 Hill, Jessica                Cactus                28-06.00   NWI 
 20 McBrien, Ashley              Pinnacle              27-08.00   NWI 
 21 Mitchel, Felicia             Kingman               27-01.00   NWI 
 22 Sampers, Rebecca             Buckeye               26-06.50   NWI 
 23 Garner, Kazira               Shadow Mountain       26-04.50   NWI 
 24 Sugaen, Erin                 Buckeye               26-01.00   NWI 
 24 Vasquez, Briana              Mountain Ridge        26-01.00   NWI 
 26 Jemison, Samantha            Kingman               25-10.00   NWI 
 27 Guzman, Elizabeth            Tolleson              23-03.50   NWI 
 -- Shrout, Kym                  Lake Havasu                 ND   NWI 
 -- Parada, Nicole               Lake Havasu                 ND   NWI 
 -- Dancy, Jeanine               Peoria                      ND   NWI 
 -- Colter, Shawna               Tolleson                    ND   NWI 
 -- Dunn, Tiffany                Pinnacle                    ND   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Ren                   Mountain View               ND   NWI 
 -- Shibley, Jewel               Flagstaff                   ND   NWI 
 -- Oderfer, Cee Cee             Prescott                    ND   NWI 
 -- Grady, Nicole                Westview                    ND   NWI 
 -- Conway, Beth                 Westview                    ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClinchey, Molly            Centennial            27-02.25  
  2 Close, Tara                  Prescott              26-03.75  
  3 Acer, Lindsey                Kingman               25-03.75  
  4 Alati, Allisyn               Pinnacle              20-09.00  
  5 Debellis, Jacquelyn          Pinnacle              19-10.00  
  6 Battie, Tokea                Centennial            19-04.50  
  7 Welsh, Katrina               Buckeye                2-03.00  
 -- Willcox, Carmen              Cactus                      ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Garcia, Helen                Lake Havasu           29-03.75  
  2 Bunch, Ashley                Scott. Christian      28-06.00  
  3 Brown, Myra                  Shadow Mountain       28-01.00  
  4 Rowe, Krystal                Kingman               28-00.00  
  5 King, Lindsey                Mountain Ridge        26-04.25  
  6 Randle, Toni                 Westview              25-08.00  
  7 Manahan, Rachael             Cactus Shadows        25-06.50  
  8 Marson, Cristina             Cactus                25-06.00  
  9 Erikson, Morgan              Cactus Shadows        23-02.00  
 10 Goodman, Dominique           Sunrise Mountain      22-11.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Anderson, Holly              Mountain Ridge        30-03.75  
  2 Isham, Duonne                Tolleson              30-03.00  
  3 Taylor, Jennifer             Lake Havasu           29-10.00  
  4 Paramo, Monica               Peoria                29-09.00  
  5 Monday, Nicole               Mountain View         29-05.50  
  6 Washington, Jennifer         Hamilton              29-04.50  
  7 Herzog, Courtney             Hamilton              28-10.00  
  8 Nolte, Naomi                 Cactus                28-02.25  
  9 Estes, Tina                  Shadow Mountain       25-01.50  
 -- Popescue, Liz                Deer Valley                 ND  
Flight  4  
  1 Hildebrewd, Jaime            Mountain View         41-05.00    10  
  1 Johnson, Marisa              Sunrise Mountain     J41-05.00     8  
  3 Sandell, Janine              Deer Valley           37-04.25     6  
  4 Gast, Sarah                  Flagstaff             35-04.25     4  
  5 Lewis, Mela                  Westview              35-03.50     2  
  6 Threadgrill, Tyla            Peoria                34-01.50     1  
  7 Trump, Erika                 Buckeye               32-09.50  
  8 Saucedo, Sophia              Tolleson              32-08.75  
  9 Paddock, Shanda              Flagstaff             31-06.25  
 10 Campbell, Megan              Prescott              29-09.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Close, Tara                  Prescott                 98-05  
  2 Herzog, Courtney             Hamilton                 87-00  
  3 Randle, Toni                 Westview                 81-00  
  4 Erikson, Morgan              Cactus Shadows           79-00  
  5 Willcox, Carmen              Cactus                   77-04  
 -- Marson, Crystina             Cactus                      ND  
 -- Battie, Tokea                Centennial                  ND  
 -- Debellis, Jacquelyn          Pinnacle                    ND  
 -- Campbell, Megan              Prescott                    ND  
 -- Alati, Allisyn               Pinnacle                    ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Lewis, Mela                  Westview                 94-04  
  2 Robbins, Ricole              Scott. Christian         87-00  
  3 McClinchey, Molly            Centennial               83-04  
  4 Manahan, Rachael             Cactus Shadows           82-01  
  5 Cocchiara, Christina         Scott. Christian         80-06  
  6 Acer, Lindsey                Kingman                  79-05  
  7 Estes, Tina                  Shadow Mountain          78-08  
  8 Hunnewell, Chenae            Peoria                   75-07  
  9 Chandler, Brittney           Sunrise Mountain         71-02  
 -- Marson, Cristina             Cactus                      ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Nolte, Naomi                 Cactus                  106-04     4  
  2 Trump, Erika                 Buckeye                  92-08  
  3 Garcia, Helen                Lake Havasu              91-09  
  4 Paramo, Monica               Peoria                   88-10  
  5 Valdez, Rachel               Buckeye                  85-08  
  6 King, Lindsey                Mountain Ridge           85-01  
  7 Martinez, Andrea             Tolleson                 84-10  
  8 Vaughen, Katie               Lake Havasu              81-06  
  9 Rowe, Krystal                Kingman                  77-05  
 -- Popescue, Liz                Deer Valley                 ND  
Flight  4  
  1 Sandell, Janine              Deer Valley             140-10    10  
  2 Isham, Duonne                Tolleson                112-09     8  
  3 Johnson, Marisa              Sunrise Mountain        110-10     6  
  4 Anderson, Holly              Mountain Ridge          104-09     2  
  5 Hildebrewd, Jaime            Mountain View           103-01     1  
  6 Washington, Jennifer         Hamilton                 99-07  
  7 Gast, Sarah                  Flagstaff                91-02  
  8 Brown, Myra                  Shadow Mountain          88-00  
  8 Richter, Heather             Mountain View            88-00  
 10 Paddock, Shanda              Flagstaff                87-00  
 -- Clark, Shannon               Hamilton                    ND  
 

 

 

DyeStat Arizona

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003