Search DyeStat
Weekly Honor Roll
DyeStat Elite performances posted to DyeStat in the week ending May 27
Prior performances are in DyeStat Elite season lists. See Page 1 Archives for prior honor rolls. To submit performances, see How to Get Ranked
|
Boys |
B-100 10.28 Butler, Imani, 2004, Parkway North MO, 5/15/2004, District MO, # 1
B-100 10.34 Brodell, Andy, 2004, Ankeny IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-100 10.37 +2.4 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-100 10.47 Thompson, Robert, 2005, DesMoines East IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 2
B-100 10.47 +2.4 Jones, Derrick, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-100 10.54 +2.4 Love, Kelvin, 2004, Lancaster CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-100 10.54 Crowe, Kevin, 2004, Wasson CO,Colorado Springs 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-100 10.55 Tape, Darrin, 2004, Thornapple MI,Kellogg 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 1
B-100 10.55 Butler, Imani, 2004, Parkway North MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-100 10.58 Yorks, Nate, 2005, Mullen CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-100 10.58 Hayes, London, 2004, DesMoines East IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 3
B-100 10.6 Trent, Morgan, 2004, St. Mary's MI,Orchard Lake 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 2
B-100 10.62 Crabtree, Nathan, 2005, Summit OR,Bend 5/22/2004, Intermountain Conf OR, # 1
B-100 10.63 Lottie, Jermaine, 2004, DesMoines North IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 4
B-100 10.64 +2.4 Woods, Justin, 2005, Los Alamitos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
B-100 10.64 Moore, L., 2005, Northwestern MD, , 4A Region MD, # 1
B-100 10.65 +2.7 Lambert, Terrail, 2004, St. Bona Ventura CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
B-100 10.65 Herrod, D.J., 2005, Rockhurst MO,KC 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-100 10.66 Ford, Mark, 2004, Mendon MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 4 MI, # 1
B-100 10.68 Dotson, Tommy, 2004, Wasson CO,Colorado Springs 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-100 10.69 +2.4 Fields, Brandon, 2006, Etiwanda CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
B-100 10.69 Chaney, Paul, 2006, University MO,St. Louis 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 2
B-200 20.73 +1.5 Larry, Lionel, 2004, Dominguez CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-200 21.02 Butler, Imani, 2004, Parkway North MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-200 21.15 +0.6 Jones, Derrick, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-200 21.18 Yorks, Nate, 2005, Mullen CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-200 21.32 +0.6 Love, Kelvin, 2004, Lancaster CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-200 21.37 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-200 21.38 Chaney, Paul, 2006, University MO,St. Louis 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 2
B-200 21.47 p Adotoye, Donald, 2004, Littleton CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-200 21.48 West, Jonathan, 2004, Fountain CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 2
B-200 21.52 Broussard, Andre, , Meyers PA, , District PA, # 1
B-200 21.53 McCoy, Reuben, 2004, Winslow NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-200 21.55 p Bouyea, Julius, 2004, Littleton CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-200 21.55 +0.0 Pritchett, Matthew, , Enka NC, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
B-400 46.18 Coleman, Elzie, 2004, Newburgh Acad NY, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-400 47 Bowman, Travis, 2004, Suitland MD, , 4A Region MD, #
B-400 47.18 Goodman, Cedric, 2004, Newnan GA, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 2
B-400 47.38 McCoy, Reuben, 2004, Winslow NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-400 47.49 Butler, Imani, 2004, Parkway North MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-400 47.84 h Brown, Shaquan, 2006, JFK NJ,Patterson 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-400 47.85 Moon, Kenneth, 2004, Corona CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-400 47.85 Logan, Zachary, 2004, Trotwood-Madison OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-400 47.89 Williams, Wes, 2005, Esperanza CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-400 47.9 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-400 47.94 h Wahlfeldt, Sean, 2004, Greenville MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-400 48.03 Carmody, Michael, 2004, Gov. Livingston NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 2 NJ, # 1
B-400 48.16 Hulbert, Cade, 2005, Capital ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
B-400 48.2 Martin, Ryan, 2004, Peninsula CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
B-400 48.26 McGill, Serge, 2004, Suitland MD, , 4A Region MD, #
B-800 1:50.28 p McClary, Alex, 2004, Shelton WA, , District WA, #
B-800 1:51.21 Carmody, Michael, 2004, Gov. Livingston NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 2 NJ, # 1
B-800 1:51.6 Miller, Andy, , Cedar Crest PA, 5/15/2004, Lebanon-Lancaster Co PA, # 1
B-800 1:51.74 Smith, Stephan, 2004, Chiles FL, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-800 1:51.76 Patrick, Chris, 2004, Smiths Station AL, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 2
B-800 1:52.19 Gibbs, E.C., 2005, Cullman AL, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 3
B-800 1:52.38 Orr, Jordan, 2004, Greensboro Day NC, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 4
B-800 1:52.5 Eaton, Cody, 2004, Centennial ID,Boise 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
B-800 1:52.63 Peterson, Greg, 2004, Oakland-Craig NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class C NE, # 1
B-800 1:52.71 Rodie, Bryan, 2004, Royal CA,Simi Valley 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-800 1:52.72 Castaneda, Josh, 2005, Bonita CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-800 1:53.13 Greenwood, Michael, 2004, Palmer CO,Colorado Springs 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-800 1:53.2 Waterhouse, Ian, 2005, Rancocas Valley NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-800 1:53.33 Lemke, Jack, 2004, Benson NE,Omaha 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
B-800 1:53.37 Meekins, Craig, 2004, Chaminade NY, 5/22/2004, CHSAA Champs NY, # 1
B-800 1:53.46 p McClary, Andrew, 2004, Shelton WA, , District WA, #
B-800 1:53.49 McGuire, John, , D'Evelyn CO, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet CO, # 1
B-800 1:53.6 Hawkins, Kevin, , Sumner WA, , District WA, # 1
B-800 1:53.69 Gamboa, Ryan, 2007, Upland CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-800 1:53.8 Garde, Peter, 2004, Prospect IL, , Section IL, # 2
B-800 1:53.84 Ramsey, Alex, 2004, Hoover OH,Canton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-800 1:53.87 Rathbun, Jonah, 2004, Lakeside WA, , District WA, #
B-1500 3:56.6 Norton, Harry, 2004, Phillips Exeter NH, 5/22/2004, Phillips Exeter dual NH, # 1
B-1600 4:09.53 Bethke, Brandon, 2005, El Toro CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-1600 4:11.88 Wissel, Colby, 2004, Kearney NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
B-1600 4:13.7 Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
B-1600 4:13.96 Scheiner, James, 2004, Westfield VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 1
B-1600 4:14.59 Miller, Craig, 2006, Manheim Twp PA, , District PA, # 1
B-1600 4:14.69 Young, Shane, 2004, Herndon VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 2
B-1600 4:14.7 Hughes, Greg, 2004, Mainland NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-1600 4:15.2 Khadraoui, Mohamed, 2005, JFK Patterson NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-1600 4:15.25 Ramirez, Jesse, 2005, Santa Ana CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-1600 4:15.3 Groff, David, 2004, Westfield VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 3
B-1600 4:15.42 Cruz, Kris, 2004, Herndon VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 4
B-1600 4:15.5 Switzer, Justin, 2005, Waterford Kettering MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-1600 4:15.5 Zamir, Ari, 2004, Ridgewood NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 2
B-1600 4:15.92 Bird, Nolan Real, 2006, Hardin MT, , Division MT, # 1
B-1600 4:16.3 Gonzalez, Sergio, 2004, Upland CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-1600 4:16.4 Voss, Dustin, 2004, Saline MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
B-1600 4:16.46 Deak, Ryan, 2004, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.08 Hallinan, Steve, 2004, Card O'Hara PA, 5/20/2004, Bucknell PA, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.65 Miller, Ryley, 2004, South Gwinnett GA,Snellville 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.14 Sharkey, Bryan, 2005, Gulliver FL,Miami 5/22/2004, RunFlorida All Comer FL, # 3
B-3000 8:11.9 McDougal, Joshua, 2004, Peru NY, 5/22/2004, Boston High Perf MA, #
B-3000 8:37.9 McDougal, Jordan, 2004, Peru NY, 5/22/2004, Boston High Perf MA, #
B-3000 8:44.63 Bedsole, Robert, 2005, Hoover AL, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-3200 9:02.69 Landry, Christo, 2004, Jefferson Alex VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 1
B-3200 9:04.45 Fitzgerald, Ian, 2004, North Hills PA, , District PA, # 1
B-3200 9:09.98 Bethke, Brandon, 2005, El Toro CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-3200 9:11.06 Nunn, Dan, 2004, San Luis Obispo CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-3200 9:11.38 Houck, Justin, 2004, Ferris WA,Spokane , District WA, # 1
B-3200 9:12.01 Tachias, Andrew, 2004, Covina CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 2
B-3200 9:12.36 Hughes, Greg, 2004, Mainland NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-3200 9:12.75 Marquez, Angel, 2004, Wilson CA,H.H. 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 3
B-3200 9:13.1 Naughton, Neal, 2004, Walled Lake Western MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-3200 9:13.29 Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
B-3200 9:14.14 Mercado, Danny, 2006, West Covina CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-3200 9:15.16 Harkrader, Bradley, 2004, Thornton CO,Thornton 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-3200 9:15.22 Ramirez, Ruben, 2004, Don Lugo CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-3200 9:15.79 Kinsella, David, 2004, Inglemoor Ken WA, , District WA, #
B-3200 9:16.44 Mercado, Diego, 2006, West Covina CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
B-3200 9:16.69 Medina, Luis, 2005, Arroyo CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 3
B-110H 13.62 Smith, Will, 2006, Jesuit Dallas TX, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-110H 13.74 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-110H 13.8 Harris, Simeon, 2005, Cordova TN, , Section TN, # 1
B-110H 13.9 Sample, Brandon, 2004, Washington CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-110H 13.96 +0.2 Martin, Dennis, 2005, Westside Anderson SC, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-110H 14 DiFelice, Mike, 2004, Rampart CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-110H 14.03 Maljovec, Ben, , Warren PA, , District PA, # 1
B-110H 14.04 h Pohludka, Mike, 2004, Vernon Twp NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-110H 14.06 Van Buren, Dave, 2004, Mansfield OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-110H 14.07 +1.6 Profit, Marquis, 2004, Muir CA,Pasadena 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-110H 14.09 McCoy, Reuben, 2004, Winslow NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-110H 14.12 Lacroix, Rich, 2004, Marine City MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 1
B-110H 14.14 h Keys, Gregory, 2005, Bellevue OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
B-110H 14.16 +0.0 Dutch, Johnny, 2007, Clayton NC, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
B-110H 14.19 Davis, Tony, 2004, Howland OH,Warren 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-110H 14.21 Christy, Eric, 2004, St. Clair MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 2
B-110H 14.24 h Johnson, Anthony, 2004, Eastside NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 2
B-110H 14.24 Johnson, Derek, 2004, Mullen CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Stanowick, Adam, 2004, Solon OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Mitchell, Lataro, 2005, St. Xavier OH,Cincinnati 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Wechter, Austin, 2004, Shelby OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 2
B-110H 14.25 Kellon, Evon, 2004, Cleveland Hts OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
B-110H 14.26 Thornton, Justin, 2005, St. Joseph Central MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-110H 14.29 Marin, Robbie, 2004, Greeley Central CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 2
B-110H 14.29 Penn, Tyler, 2004, Great Bend KS, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 2
B-110H 14.3 +2.5 Payne, Brian, 2004, Trabuco Hills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-110H 14.3 +7.4 Manuele, Shain, 2004, El Dorado NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
B-110H 41.22 Calvo, Kyle, 2004, Somerville NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 2 NJ, # 1
B-300H 37.13 p Fredrickson, James, 2004, Kentridge WA, , District WA, #
B-300H 37.42 Payne, Brian, 2004, Trabuco Hills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-300H 37.44 h Wechter, Austin, 2004, Shelby OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
B-300H 37.6 p DiFelice, Mike, 2004, Rampart CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-300H 37.8 Leopold, Danny, 2004, Highland CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-300H 37.83 Harris, Simeon, 2005, Cordova TN, , Section TN, # 1
B-300H 37.87 Ahlstrom, Kevin, 2004, Los Alamitos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
B-300H 37.95 Profit, Marquis, 2004, Muir CA,Pasadena 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-300H 37.97 Shields, David, 2004, Lafayette MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-300H 38.1 p Anderson, Terry, 2004, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-300H 38.1 Williams, Keith, 2004, Borah ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
B-300H 38.14 Hartline, Brian, 2005, Glen Oak Canton OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-300H 38.18 Evans, Sheldon, 2004, Pacifica CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 2
B-300H 38.21 Howell, James, 2004, Gahr CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 3
B-300H 38.22 Chmelik, Jim, 2004, St. Ignatius OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-300H 38.24 h Fiorillo, Rob, 2005, Holly MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-300H 38.24 h Martin, Jared, 2006, Clyde OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 2
B-400H 52.242 McCoy, Reuben, 2004, Winslow NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-400H 52.59 Lee, Marcus, 2004, Vineland NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 2
B-400H 53.28 Gaymon, Justin, 2005, Phillipsburg NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
B-400H 53.48 Simone, Philip, 2004, Raritan NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 2
B-400H 53.83 Pilgrim, Michael, 2004, W. Wind Plains NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
B-400H 53.94 h Perussi, Jeremy, 2006, Demarest NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
B-400H 53.94 h Larocca, Dave, 2004, Sparta NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 2
B-400H 53.98 Joseph, Dwain, 2004, Willingboro NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 2
B-400H 54.12 Fink, Steve, 2004, Eldridge IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-400H 54.13 Offerman, Greg, 2005, Charles City IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-400H 54.15 Sauser, Jordan, 2004, Williamsburg IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-400H 54.34 h Green, Ron, , Old Bridge NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-400H 54.36 Bamgbade, Emmanuel, , Hamilton NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 3
B-400H 54.46 Saunders, Ryan, 2004, Urbandale IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 11 Golden, Jonathan, 2004, Azusa CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 11 Rosson, Brent, 2004, Harrison AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10.5 Silcock, Clinton, 2005, Butte County ID, 5/22/2004, 2A State Meet ID, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10.25 Baines, Herbie, 2004, Chapel Hill GA, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Fritz, Ryan, 2005, Octorara PA, 5/15/2004, Southern Chester Co PA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Weems, Sonny, , West Memphis AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 2
B-HJ 6' 10 Burke, Patrick, 2004, Bellevue West NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Huyler, Garrett, 2005, Marlboro NY, , Section NY, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Milium, Quade, 2004, Colonel White OH,Dayton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Andrews, Dustin, 2006, Lee's Summit North MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Turner, Matthew, 2004, Chaffey CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8.25 Willis, Alex, 2004, Montgomery NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Tidwell, Jeremy, 2004, Buena Vista CO, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet CO, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Dugall, Joe, 2004, Chippewa Valley MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Jamison, Sean, 2004, Nebraska Lutheran NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class C NE, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Calvo, Kyle, 2004, Somerville NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 2 NJ, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 McConkie, Mike, 2005, Doherty CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Whitehurst, David, 2004, Monmouth NJ, 5/15/2004, Mid-Atlantic Prep Lg PA, # 1
B-LJ 24' 5 Frederick, Norris, 2004, Roosevelt WA, , District WA, #
B-LJ 23' 11.25 Rands, Robert, 2005, Bellevue East NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
B-LJ 23' 9.75 Wilkerson, Marcus, 2005, JFK OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.75 +1.4 Mosby, Demitri, 2004, Gahr Cerritos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-LJ 23' 5.5 Gaines, Marcus, 2004, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-LJ 23' 5 Harris, Simeon, 2005, Cordova TN, , Section TN, # 1
B-LJ 23' 3.25 +1.9 Bridgeworth, Rex, 2005, Rio Mesa CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-LJ 22' 3.5 Syzonemko, Nick, 2005, Randolph NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-LJ 2' 6.5 Blackledge, Raymond, 2005, Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-TJ 49' 4.5 Johnson, Jerelle, 2004, Wasson CO,Colorado Springs 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-TJ 49' 2 +1.2 Johnson, Michael, 2007, Rancho Cucamonga CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-TJ 48' 4.5 Holmon, David, , River Ridge WA, , District WA, #
B-TJ 48' 3.75 Byrd, Brent, 2005, Harrison CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-TJ 48' 2.25 Hoover, Vernard, 2004, Hasbrouck Height NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 1 NJ, # 1
B-TJ 48' 1.75 Blackledge, Raymond, 2005, Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-TJ 47' 6.75 +1.5 Felizola, Rolando, 2004, Downey CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-TJ 47' 2.75 +1.7 Tsuda, Scott, 2005, Notre Dame CA,Sherman Oaks 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-PV 16' 6 Graham, Zach, 2004, Carlsbad NM, 4/27/2004, Hobbs Qualifier NM, # 1
B-PV 16' 0 Rademacher, Andrew, 2004, Hickory PA, 5/15/2004, Mercer County Inv PA, # 1
B-PV 15' 9 Deleo, Dustin, 2004, Los Alamitos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 8.25 Somerfield, Danielle, 2005, Hinsdale Central IL, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
B-PV 15' 8 Rademacher, Andrew, 2004, Hickory PA, , District PA, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Lewis, Preston, 2004, Eagle ID, , District ID, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 Ogden, Samuel, 2005, Grand Island NW NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 1
B-PV 15' 5 Emich, T.J., , W.F. West WA, 5/1/2004, Shelton Inv WA, #
B-PV 15' 4 Puckett, Aaron, 2004, Lake Hamilton AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 1
B-PV 15' 4 Duvall, Loren, 2004, Morris Longview WA, , District WA, #
B-PV 15' 3 Sparks, Eric, 2005, Hickory PA, , District PA, # 2
B-PV 15' 3 Lubeck, Joshua, 2004, Royal CA,Simi Valley 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-PV 15' 3 Contreras, Matt, 2004, Loyola CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Johnson, Clay, 2004, Atascadero CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 1 Knutson, Gabe, 2004, Ridgewood NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-PV 15' 1 Taylor, Vance, , Everett WA, , District WA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Lewis, Preston, 2004, Eagle ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 McClure, Drew, 2004, Bayfield CO, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet CO, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Fairchild, Sam, 2004, Towanda PA, 5/15/2004, Northern Tier PA, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Tucholosky, Mike, 2004, Hunterdon Central NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Shelton, Bron, , Mead WA, , Region WA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Uhlenkott, Mike, 2004, North Central WA, , Region WA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Spinelli, Ryan, , Mead WA, 5/12/2004, Greater Spokane Lg WA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Dodds, Brian, 2004, Wilson PA, , District PA, #
B-PV 15' 0 Dodson, Caleb, 2004, Scott Co KY, 5/22/2004, Scott Classic KY, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Stout, Sam, , Benton AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Litten, Troy, , Gettysburg PA, , District PA, #
B-SP 65' 3 Lloyd, Zach, 2004, White Pine Ely NV, 5/22/2004, 2A State Meet NV, # 1
B-SP 65' 0 Whiting, Ryan, 2005, Central Dauphin PA, , District PA, # 1
B-SP 64' 11 Papay, Auston, 2004, Sharon PA, , District PA, # 1
B-SP 63' 2 Lewis, Mark, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-SP 62' 3.5 Lloyd, Keith, 2004, Millard North NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
B-SP 61' 6 Koronkiewicz, David, 2004, Goshen IN, , Section IN, # 1
B-SP 61' 4 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-SP 61' 3.25 Whiting, Ryan, 2005, Central Dauphin PA, 5/15/2004, Mid-Penn Champs PA, # 1
B-SP 61' 2.5 Porter, Zack, 2004, Salmon ID, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet ID, # 1
B-SP 61' 2 Miller, Trey, 2006, Reynolds NC, 5/4/2004, Columbus Grove tri OH, # 1
B-SP 60' 10.25 Field, Stephen, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-SP 60' 9.5 Papay, Auston, 2004, Sharon PA, 5/15/2004, Mercer County Inv PA, # 1
B-SP 60' 5 Christensen, Andrew, 2004, Bennington NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class C NE, # 1
B-SP 59' 8 Rucker, Isiah, , Fairview Camden AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 1
B-SP 59' 4.5 Slauson, Matt, 2004, Air Academy CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-SP 59' 4 Rodriguez, Oscar, 2004, Palm Desert CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-SP 58' 9.5 Smith, Chad, 2004, University CA,Irvine 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-SP 58' 6.75 Itaaehau, Paul, 2004, Valentine NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 1
B-SP 58' 5.75 Ashe, Elle, 2004, Willingboro NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
B-SP 58' 0.75 Dan, Aaron, 2005, Esperanza CA,Anaheim 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
B-SP 28' 0 Mardanlous, Duke, , Van Buren AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 2
B-DT 209' 5 Rohr, Chris, 2004, Lee's Summit N. MO, 5/15/2004, District MO, # 1
B-DT 207' 7 Rohr, Chris, 2004, Lee's Summit N. MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-DT 206' 2 Rolfe, Nate, 2004, Inglemoor WA,Bothell , District WA, #
B-DT 194' 3 Whiting, Ryan, 2005, Central Dauphin PA, , District PA, # 1
B-DT 190' 8 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-DT 189' 9 Gray, Matt, 2004, Esperanza CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-DT 187' 5 Cornell, Ed, 2004, Burroughs CA,Ridgecrest 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
B-DT 186' 2 Lloyd, Zach, 2004, White Pine Ely NV, 5/22/2004, 2A State Meet NV, # 1
B-DT 182' 2 Collins, Ed, 2004, Mantua Crestwood OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-DT 182' 0 Grietens, Alek, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-DT 181' 11.5 Papay, Auston, 2004, Sharon PA, 5/15/2004, Mercer County Inv PA, # 1
B-DT 181' 11 Papay, Auston, 2004, Sharon PA, , District PA, # 1
B-DT 181' 11 Godell, Alex, 2004, Arapahoe CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-DT 179' 8 Kershaw, Justin, 2004, Reynoldsburg OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-DT 178' 5 Larkins, Joshua, 2004, Toms River North NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-DT 177' 7 Leonard, Travis, 2004, Mahomet Seymour IL, 5/11/2004, Cornbelt Conference IL, # 1
B-DT 177' 4 Faagai, Iki, 2004, Huntington Beach CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
B-DT 177' 1 Lamb, Matt, 2005, Emmett ID, 5/21/2004, 4A State Meet ID, # 1
B-DT 176' 9 Whiting, Ryan, 2005, Central Dauphin PA, 5/15/2004, Mid-Penn Champs PA, # 1
B-DT 176' 8 Smith, Phillip, 2005, Hopatcong NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 2 NJ, # 1
B-DT 176' 0 Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle, 2004, Webb School CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
B-DT 175' 1 Southerland, Brannon, 2004, Atlanta Christian GA, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
B-DT 174' 5 Krystowski, Brandon, 2006, Avon OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
B-JT 203' 6 Young, Ryan Thomas, 2005, North Kitsap WA,Poulsbo , District WA, # 1
B-JT 201' 8 Radgowski, Chad, , South Park PA, , WPIAL qualifiers PA, # 1
B-JT 199' 6 Young, Ryan Thomas, 2005, North Kitsap WA,Poulsbo 5/14/2004, Narrows League WA, #
B-JT 193' 2 Jeffreys, Mike, 2004, Danville PA, 5/15/2004, Susquehanna Valley PA, # 1
B-JT 192' 10 Burkhardt, Brandon, , Lake Lehman PA, , District PA, # 1
B-JT 190' 6 Papay, Auston, 2004, Sharon PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x100 41.24 Boys Relay, , Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x100 41.54 h Boys Relay, , Denby MI,Detroit 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-4x100 41.68 Boys Relay, , Westlake GA, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 2
B-4x100 41.71 Boys Relay, , Wasson CO,Colorado Springs 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x100 41.83 Boys Relay, , West Mifflin PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x100 41.84 h Boys Relay, , Northern MI,Pontiac 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
B-4x100 41.84 Boys Relay, , Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-4x100 41.87 Boys Relay, , Washington CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x100 41.87 Boys Relay, , Glenville OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x100 42 Boys Relay, , West Mifflin PA, , WPIAL qualifiers PA, # 1
B-4x100 1:27.97 Boys Relay, , DesMoines East IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.97 Boys Relay, , Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x200 1:25.99 Boys Relay, , Washington CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x200 1:26.44 Boys Relay, , Glenville OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.57 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x200 1:26.96 Boys Relay, , Ben L. Smith NC, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.25 Boys Relay, , Littleton CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 4
B-4x200 1:27.25 Boys Relay, , Overland CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 5
B-4x200 1:27.55 Boys Relay, , Ritenour MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.75 Boys Relay, , Kirkwood MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 2
B-4x200 1:27.98 Boys Relay, , McCluer North MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 3
B-4x200 1:28 Boys Relay, , Mumford MI,Detroit 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.06 Boys Relay, , Country Day MI,Detroit 5/22/2004, Region Div 3 MI, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.26 Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.5 Boys Relay, , Carman-Ainsworth MI,Flint 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.6 Boys Relay, , Northern MI,Pontiac 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 3
B-4x200 1:28.72 Boys Relay, , Fort Collins CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 6
B-4x400 3:12.46 Boys Relay, , Dorsey LA CA, 5/13/2004, Conference CA, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.38 Boys Relay, , Fort Collins CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.54 Boys Relay, , Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.81 Boys Relay, , Trabuco Hills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
B-4x400 3:15.81 Boys Relay, , Overland CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
B-4x400 3:15.82 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
B-4x400 3:16.4 Boys Relay, , Acadiana LA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
B-4x400 3:16.63 Boys Relay, , Canyon CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
B-4x400 3:16.92 Boys Relay, , Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 4
B-4x400 3:17.05 Boys Relay, , Glenville OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.55 Boys Relay, , Judge Memorial UT, 5/1/2004, BYU Invitational UT, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.59 Boys Relay, , Littleton CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 5
B-4x400 3:17.66 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 5
B-4x400 3:18.14 Boys Relay, , Winslow NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.39 Boys Relay, , Central Dauphin PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.6 Boys Relay, , McCluer North MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.7 Sr Boys Relay, , Bish Hendricken RI, 5/15/2004, Titan Inv RI, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.75 Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x800 7:45.85 Boys Relay, , Lewisburg PA, 5/15/2004, Susquehanna Valley PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:50.2 Boys Relay, , Mt. Prospect IL, , Section IL, # 1
B-4x800 7:51 Boys Relay, , Highland Milford MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-4x800 7:51.66 Boys Relay, , Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
B-4x800 7:51.9 Boys Relay, , Acadiana LA, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
B-4x800 7:52.05 Boys Relay, , Ridgewood NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 1
B-4x800 7:52.27 Boys Relay, , Saline MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 3
B-4x800 7:52.85 Boys Relay, , Central Dauphin PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.18 Boys Relay, , Kearney NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.71 Boys Relay, , Hoover OH,North Canton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.84 Boys Relay, , North Penn PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:54.18 Boys Relay, , North Allegheny PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:54.3 Boys Relay, , St. Anthony's NY, 5/22/2004, CHSAA Champs NY, # 1
B-4x800 7:54.98 Boys Relay, , Herndon VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 1
B-4x800 7:55.56 Boys Relay, , Liberty MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
B-4x800 7:55.6 Boys Relay, , Howell MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 4
B-4x800 7:55.9 Boys Relay, , Brighton MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 5
B-4x800 7:56.1 Boys Relay, , Arch. Moeller OH,Cincinnati 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x800 7:56.12 Boys Relay, , Bellevue West NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 2
B-4x800 7:56.78 Boys Relay, , General McLane PA, , District PA, # 1
B-4x800 7:56.8 Boys Relay, , Copley OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
B-4x800 7:56.84 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson-Alex VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 2
B-SMR 3:30.4 Boys Relay, , Centennial ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
B-SMR 3:31.18 Boys Relay, , Gov. Livingston NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 1
B-SMR 3:32.48 Boys Relay, , Piscataway NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 2
B-SMR 3:32.52 Boys Relay, , Southern Reg NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 3
B-SMR 3:34.01 Boys Relay, , Mendham NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 4
B-SMR 3:34.16 Boys Relay, , Phillipsburg NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 5
B-SMR 3:34.21 Boys Relay, , Mt. Vernon NY, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 6
B-SMR 3:34.8 Boys Relay, , Lewiston ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 2
B-SMR 3:34.9 Boys Relay, , Couer d'Alene ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 3
B-SMR 3:35.32 Boys Relay, , Dowling W. DesM IA, 5/15/2004, Boys District IA, # 1
B-SMR 3:35.54 Boys Relay, , Scotch Plains NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 7
B-DMR 10:19.4 Boys Relay, , St. Benedict's NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 1
B-DMR 10:20.22 Boys Relay, , Arlington-Lagrangeville NY, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 2
B-DMR 10:24.62 Boys Relay, , Phillipsburg NJ, 5/17/2004, East Coast Relays NJ, # 3. |
Girls |
G-100 11.33 -0.1 Owens, Ashley, 2004, Liberty ColoSprings CO, , Region CO, # 1
G-100 11.34 p +0.9 Owens, Ashley, 2004, Liberty ColoSprings CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, #
G-100 11.35 +2.3 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-100 11.41 +2.0 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-100 11.49 +2.3 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Wilson CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-100 11.63 +2.3 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-100 11.65 +1.5 Baldwin, Jazmin, 2004, Bishop Amat CA,La Puente 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-100 11.73 +2.0 Henry, Traci Ann, 2004, Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-100 11.8 +2.0 Lynn, Briana, 2004, Thornwood IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-100 11.83 Armstrong, Tiara, 2004, Meadowdale OH, 5/1/2004, Roosevelt Memorial OH, # 1
G-100 11.86 Kosmacek, Meredith, 2004, Tri-Center IA, , Girls District IA, # 1
G-100 11.86 +3.3 McCorory, Fracena, 2006, Bethel VA, 5/22/2004, District Peninsula VA, # 1
G-100 11.91 +1.9 Manning, Domenique, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-100 11.94 +2.0 Hill, Demeca, 2006, Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-100 11.95 +2.3 Picott, Chanda, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
G-100 11.95 p Taylor, Chelsea, 2005, Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
G-100 11.96 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville WoodHills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
G-100 11.97 +1.9 Holmes, Kristin, 2005, Claremont CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-100 11.98 p Griffey, Princess, , Decatur WA, , District WA, #
G-200 22.94 +2.1 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-200 23.42 +1.0 Owens, Ashley, 2004, Liberty ColoSprings CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, #
G-200 23.67 +2.1 Williams, Sade, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-200 23.74 +2.2 Baldwin, Jazmin, 2004, Bishop Amat CA,La Puente 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-200 23.79 +2.1 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-200 24.11 -4.2 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-200 24.24 Armstrong, Tiara, 2004, Meadowdale OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-200 24.24 Groves, Christina, 2004, Middletown OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-200 24.25 +2.1 Solomon, Shana, 2005, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
G-200 24.29 Simkins, Krista, 2005, Wissahickon PA, 5/15/2004, Freedom Division PA, # 1
G-200 24.35 -4.2 Lynn, Briana, 2004, Thornwood IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-200 24.36 Fisher, Lauren, 2004, Hazelwood Central MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-200 24.38 +1.3 McCorory, Fracena, 2006, Bethel VA, 5/22/2004, District Peninsula VA, # 1
G-200 24.39 Gollady, Michaylin, 2006, Largo MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-200 24.43 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA, 5/23/2004, PCL Champs PA, # 1
G-200 24.47 +2.1 Picott, Chanda, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 5
G-200 24.48 p Noble, Becca, 2005, John Rogers WA, , Region WA, #
G-200 24.49 -4.2 Clarke, Shalina, 2006, Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-400 53.13 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-400 53.73 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-400 53.79 Noble, Becca, 2005, John Rogers WA, 5/12/2004, Greater Spokane Lg WA, # 1
G-400 53.84 Noble, Becca, 2005, John Rogers WA, , Region WA, #
G-400 54.23 Wilson, Valencia, 2005, Cheyenne NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
G-400 54.32 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA, 5/23/2004, PCL Champs PA, # 1
G-400 54.58 Davis, Sirdonna, 2004, Largo MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-400 54.59 Meakes, Carliesa, 2005, E. Roosevelt MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-400 54.65 Williams, Sade, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-400 54.9 Favours, Ayrizanna, 2005, Eastmoor Academy OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-400 55.28 O'Connor, Symone, 2007, Somerset NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-400 55.29 Simkins, Krista, 2005, Wissahickon PA, 5/15/2004, Freedom Division PA, # 1
G-400 55.39 Fisher, Lauren, 2004, Hazelwood Central MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-400 55.4 Hodge, Ashley, 2004, Carlisle PA, , District PA, # 1
G-400 55.44 Friday, Toneisha, 2006, Franklin NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 2
G-400 55.52 Jameson, Tameka, 2007, E. Roosevelt MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-400 55.54 Neely, Mindy, 2005, Dos Pueblos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-400 55.54 Farrell, Paige, 2004, Springdale AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 1
G-400 55.56 McGary, Danyelle, 2006, Libbey OH,Toledo 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-400 55.68 Roberts, Gloria, 2007, Cheyenne NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 2
G-400 55.74 h Carson, Essence, 2004, Eastside NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-400 55.79 Williams, Shelise, , Wilson CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-400 55.86 Jameson, Takecia, 2007, E. Roosevelt MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-400 55.86 Beelendorf, Shanan, 2004, Sterling IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-400 55.87 Bullocks, Brittney, 2004, Proviso E. IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-400 55.98 King, Lorraine, 2005, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-400 55.99 Parrish, Donnice, 2005, Hazelwood Central MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 2
G-800 2:09.05 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
G-800 2:09.07 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA, 5/20/2004, District Northwester VA, # 1
G-800 2:09.6 Gall, Geena, 2005, Grand Blanc MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-800 2:10.96 Tomlin, Renee, 2006, Ocean City NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-800 2:11.46 Whalen, Christine, 2005, Archbishop Mitty CA, 5/15/2004, WCAL League CA, # 1
G-800 2:11.95 Johnson, Alysia, 2004, Canyon CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-800 2:12.06 McKinney, Sequoia, 2005, Thornwood IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-800 2:12.2 Noble, Becca, 2005, John Rogers WA, 5/1/2004, Strandberg Relays WA, #
G-800 2:12.2 Lewis, Lauren, 2004, Southern Reg NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-800 2:12.6 McCurdy, MaryLiz, 2005, Bay Shore NY, , Section NY, # 1
G-800 2:12.77 Miller, Amanda, 2004, Eastmont WA, , Region WA, #
G-800 2:12.81 Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-800 2:12.83 Dunn, Emily, 2007, Esperanza CA,Anaheim 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-800 2:13.06 Tritchler, Kristen, 2004, San Marcos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-800 2:13.29 Heitkamp, Mary, 2004, Fair Haven Union VT, 5/22/2004, Hanover Inv NH, # 1
G-800 2:13.74 Mendez, Cynthia, 2004, Savana CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-800 2:13.97 Kovacich, Kristen, 2004, Mater Dei CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 3
G-1500 4:31.06 Cummings, Laura, 2005, Bay Shore NY, , Section NY, # 1
G-1500 4:31.09 McCurdy, MaryLiz, 2005, Bay Shore NY, , Section NY, # 2
G-1500 4:31.49 Sheffey, Brittany, 2007, Bellport NY, , Section NY, # 1
G-1500 4:32.03 Kieffer, Allison, 2005, W. Islip NY, , Section NY, # 3
G-1500 4:35.3 Gawrych, Samantha, 2006, Westerly RI, 5/24/2004, Toll Gate HS RI, # 1
G-1500 4:36.22 Dougherty, Ellen, 2005, Riverhead NY,Riverhead , Section NY, # 2
G-1600 4:49.85 Koons, Frances, 2004, Central Catholic PA,Allentown , District PA, # 1
G-1600 4:51.24 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA, 5/20/2004, District Northwester VA, # 1
G-1600 4:51.27 Bergstedt, Shannon, 2004, Hopkins MN, 5/19/2004, Classic Lake Conf MN, # 1
G-1600 4:51.56 Koons, Frances, 2004, Central Catholic PA,Allentown 5/15/2004, Lehigh Valley PA, # 1
G-1600 4:52.62 Yetzer, Elizabeth, 2006, Lakeville MN, 5/21/2004, Girls True Team MN, # 1
G-1600 4:53.65 St. Geme, Anne, 2006, Corona del Mar CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-1600 4:54.23 Franek, Bridget, 2006, Mantua Crestwood OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-1600 4:55.43 Infeld, Maggie, 2004, Beaumont OH,Cleveland Heights 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-1600 4:57.07 Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-1600 4:57.5 Smeltzer, Rebecca, 2007, Monroe MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 1
G-1600 4:57.73 Farias-Eisner, Anna, 2005, Harvard Westlake CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 2
G-1600 4:57.89 Pasciuto, Liza, 2004, Murrieta Valley CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-1600 4:58.03 Sedberry, Brittany, 2006, Ocean City NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-1600 4:58.8 O'Reilly, Megan, 2006, Colbert WA, 5/12/2004, Greater Spokane Lg WA, # 1
G-1600 4:58.99 Aulet-Leon, Olga, 2004, Peninsula CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-1600 4:58.99 Rothenburger, Monika, 2004, Dana Hills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-1600 4:59.16 May, Hilary, 2007, Corona del Mar CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 3
G-1600 4:59.17 Kingman, Jenna, 2004, San Luis Obispo CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 4
G-1600 4:59.3 Bohnsack, Nikki, 2004, Rockford MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-1600 4:59.34 Pischetti, Natalie, 2004, Rancho Cucamonga CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
G-1600 5:00.14 Dahnke, Amie, 2004, University WA,Spokane 5/12/2004, Greater Spokane Lg WA, # 2
G-1600 5:00.3 Slekis, Stefanie, 2006, Forest Park VA, 5/21/2004, District Cardinal VA, # 1
G-1600 5:00.59 Miller, Amanda, 2004, Eastmont WA, , District WA, #
G-Mile 4:49.01 Barringer, Jennifer, 2005, Oviedo FL,Oviedo 5/22/2004, RunFlorida All Comer FL, # 1
G-Mile 4:49.53 Areson, Jacqueline, 2006, Pope John Paul FL, 5/22/2004, RunFlorida All Comer FL, # 2
G-Mile 4:57.9 Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
G-3000 9:38.63 Chock, Caitlin, 2004, Granite Bay CA,Roseville 5/15/2004, Aggie Twilight CA, # 1
G-3000 9:53.64 Cummings, Laura, 2005, Bay Shore NY, , Section NY, # 1
G-3000 10:04.21 Kieffer, Allison, 2005, W. Islip NY, , Section NY, # 2
G-3200 10:26.61 Bergstedt, Shannon, 2004, Hopkins MN, 5/19/2004, Classic Lake Conf MN, # 1
G-3200 10:33.68 O'Reilly, Megan, 2006, Colbert WA, 5/12/2004, Greater Spokane Lg WA, #
G-3200 10:34.13 Flacks, Lindsay, 2004, Harvard-Westlake CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-3200 10:35.25 Koons, Frances, 2004, Central Catholic PA,Allentown , District PA, # 1
G-3200 10:37.89 Pasciuto, Liza, 2004, Murrieta Valley CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-3200 10:38.1 Rothenburger, Monika, 2004, Dana Hills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-3200 10:41.8 Dahnke, Amie, 2004, University WA,Spokane 5/12/2004, Greater Spokane Lg WA, #
G-3200 10:42.5 Laskowske, Amy, 2006, Palatine IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-3200 10:43.23 Aulet-Leon, Olga, 2004, Peninsula CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-3200 10:48.88 Lademan, Brooke, 2005, Peninsula CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
G-3200 10:49.13 Rauen, Carolyn, 2004, Turpin Cinci OH, 5/1/2004, Jesse Owens Classic OH, # 1
G-3200 10:49.31 Escobar, Alma, 2006, Corona CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 5
G-3200 10:49.52 Morreale, Brittany, 2006, Peninsula PV CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 6
G-3200 10:52.18 Beltz, Adriene, 2004, Hamburg PA, , District PA, #
G-3200 10:52.53 Dewey, Melissa, 2005, Hayfield VA, 5/20/2004, District Patriot VA, # 1
G-3200 10:53.37 Chrisman, Caitlin, 2004, Carbondale IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-3200 10:55.35 Thaeder, Katie, 2005, Unionville PA, , District PA, # 1
G-3200 10:55.9 Schuler, Kylee, 2004, Chambersburg PA, , District PA, # 2
G-3200 10:56 Gose, Katie, 2004, La Reina CA,Thousand Oaks 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
G-3200 10:56.57 Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-3200 10:59.36 Schulz, Morgan, 2005, Smoky Hill CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-100H 13.2 +2.0 Manning, Domenique, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-100H 13.6 +2.0 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-100H 13.7 +0.0 Carson, DeAna, 2006, Wilson Long Beach CA,Moreno Valley 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-100H 13.86 +1.0 Robinson, Kira, 2005, Mullen Denver CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-100H 13.9 Waller, LaNeisha, 2004, Washington IA,Cedar Rapids 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-100H 13.93 Law, Celriece, 2004, Mont bello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-100H 13.99 +6.5 Werth, Hillary, 2005, Chatham Glenwood IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-100H 14 +0.0 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Wilson CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-100H 14.02 Hasan, Alyissa, 2005, Williamsville S. NY, 5/22/2004, ECIC Champs NY, # 1
G-100H 14.04 h Caffrey, Jenna, 2006, Burlington IA, , Girls District IA, # 1
G-100H 14.09 +1.8 Madison, Christina, 2006, Elyria OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-100H 14.1 +1.8 Kleahn, Alissa, 2004, Brunswick OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-100H 14.13 Hardiway, Korey, 2004, Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-100H 14.14 h Smith, Kelsey, 2007, Burlington IA, , Girls District IA, # 2
G-100H 14.17 Lewis, Theresa, 2006, Western MD,Baltimore , 3A Region MD, #
G-100H 14.19 Nielsen, Megan, 2004, SE Polk IA, , Girls District IA, # 3
G-100H 14.2 +1.8 Broom, Kimyon, 2006, Serra CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
G-100H 14.21 +6.5 Thompson, Megan, 2005, Joliet West IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-100H 14.22 Brown, Ashley, 2004, Kearney NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
G-100H 14.24 h Sistrunk, LeAuna, 2004, Mason OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-100H 14.24 h Gilliam, Imani, 2004, Pennsauken NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-100H 14.26 Caffrey, Jenna, 2006, Burlington IA, 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 2
G-100H 14.26 p Shaw, Tramaine, 2004, Piscataway NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-100H 14.27 Waller, LaNeisha, 2004, Washington IA,Cedar Rapids , Girls District IA, # 4
G-100H 14.3 +0.1 Collins, Lauren, 2005, Santa Margarita CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-100H 14.33 Farrell, Colleen, 2004, Warren Hills NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-100H 14.34 h Sullivan, Sonia, 2005, Manchester NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-100H 14.4 Smith, Kelsey, 2007, Burlington IA, 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 3
G-100H 14.44 h Nock, Jamillah, 2004, Wilson NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 2
G-100H 14.44 h Johnson, Bryanna, 2005, Jackson Twp NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 2
G-100H 14.44 h Echko, Lauren, 2005, Hudson OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-100H 14.46 Achter, Kate, 2004, Oregon OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-100H 14.47 Carroll, Nicole, 2004, Mason City IA, , Girls District IA, # 5
G-100H 14.47 Thomas, Whitney, 2005, Hazelwood Central MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-100H 14.49 Eades, Nikita, 2006, Eaglecrest CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
G-100H 14.5 Walls, Savanna, 2006, Clear Creek IA,Amana , Girls District IA, # 1
G-100H 14.5 Carr, Asaki, 2004, Parkway West MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 2
G-100H 14.5 +0.1 Mercado, Leslie, 2005, Diamond Ranch CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 2
G-100H 14.5 Schmidt, Jacqulyn, 2005, Laurens-Marathon IA, , Girls District IA, # 1
G-300H 40.81 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Wilson CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-300H 41.56 Clarke, Shalina, 2006, Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-300H 41.61 Harris, Dashanta, 2004, Poly LB CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-300H 41.74 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/7/2004, Moore League CA, # 2
G-300H 42.31 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-300H 43.1 Parr, Sabrina, 2005, Collinwood OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-300H 43.14 Kleahn, Alissa, 2004, Brunswick OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-300H 43.14 h Sistrunk, LeAuna, 2004, Mason OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-300H 43.16 Eze, Julie, 2004, Eisenhower CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 4
G-300H 43.42 Walton, Jackie, 2004, Hinsdale South IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-300H 43.52 Kirst, Katie, 2004, Valencia CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 5
G-300H 43.58 Hardiway, Korey, 2004, Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-300H 43.59 Lewis, Melecia, 2004, Ranum CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-300H 43.61 Profit, Kiani, 2007, Muir CA,Pasadena 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-300H 43.64 Ward, Tanicka, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-300H 43.78 Nesfield, Tiffany, 2004, C.H. Flowers MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-300H 43.82 Werth, Hillary, 2005, Chatham Glenwood IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-300H 43.82 Marshburn, Rebecca, 2005, Dana Hills CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 6
G-300H 43.91 Samuiels, Jhana, 2004, Diamond Ranch CA,Pomona 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 2
G-300H 43.92 Williams, Jalisa, 2007, Muir CA,Pasadena 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 3
G-300H 43.97 Fogarty, Erin, 2004, Burke NE,Omaha 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
G-300H 44.02 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-300H 44.03 Brown, Ashley, 2004, Kearney NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 2
G-300H 44.04 h Lavalley, Kathleen, 2005, Forest Hills MI,Grand Rapids 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-300H 44.07 Brown, Tierra, 2007, Hampton VA, 5/22/2004, District Peninsula VA, # 1
G-300H 44.09 Smith, Marissa, 2005, Valley View CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 7
G-300H 44.11 Manning, Domenique, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 3
G-300H 44.19 Gove, Alexandra, 2006, Highlands R. CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-300H 44.19 Williams, Chanel, , Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA, , District PA, # 1
G-300H 44.2 Vaughn, Caroline, 2006, Blessed Trinity GA, 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
G-300H 44.24 h Iyoha, Osamuede, 2004, Pioneer MI,Ann Arbor 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
G-300H 44.28 Akotaobi, Nenna, , Thornton CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
G-300H 44.34 h Trumbull, Sara, 2005, Pinckney MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 3
G-300H 44.38 Chaplin, Etienne, 2004, Morgan Park IL,Chicago 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-300H 44.45 Smith, Joi, 2005, Collinwood OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-300H 44.49 Ballinger, Sharaunda, 2004, East St. Louis IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 5
G-400H 1:00.63 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA, 5/23/2004, PCL Champs PA, # 1
G-400H 1:01.4 Shaw, Tramaine, 2004, Piscataway NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-400H 1:01.65 Bilal-Mack, Aisha, 2004, E. Orange Campus NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 2
G-400H 1:01.68 Sullivan, Sonia, 2005, Manchester NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-400H 1:02.49 Cantey, Krystal, 2006, Winslow NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-HJ 5' 11.25 Knight, Natalie, 2004, Shiloh GA,Lithonia 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 10 Russell, Sonni, 2006, Monument CO,Fruita 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-HJ 5' 9 Elbert, Jenni, 2004, Laurens IA, , Girls District IA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Jones, Emily Ann, 2005, Copley OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Coleman, Patience, 2007, Southern NC,Durham 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Day, Jasmine, 2006, Costa Mesa CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Burk, Maura, 2004, Freehold Twp NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Bolterstein, Kristina, 2004, Midpark OH,Middleburg Hts 5/1/2004, Berea Relays OH, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Peters, Tiyana, 2004, Mount Olive NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Elbert, Jenni, 2004, Laurens IA, 5/22/2004, 1A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Price, Ashley, , Connell WA, 4/3/2004, Ray Cross Inv WA, #
G-HJ 5' 7 Montgomery, Natasha, , Waitsburg WA, 4/10/2004, Carnival of Speed WA, #
G-HJ 5' 7 Peters, Jessica, 2006, Steamboat Springs CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Williams, Nicole, 2005, Sterling IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Roper, Katrina, 2004, Rock Island IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-HJ 5' 7 Bennett, Kara, , Liberty WA, , District WA, #
G-HJ 5' 7 Bitz, Elizabeth, 2004, Coronado CO,Colorado Springs 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
G-HJ 5' 7 Williams, Katelyn, , Chesterland OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-HJ 5' 7 Styers, Cassie, 2006, Millard North NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Spiranac, Alexis, 2007, Lewis-Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 2
G-HJ 5' 7 Smith, Aftan, 2005, McCool Junction NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class D NE, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Higgins, Aleshia, 2005, Sunbury Big OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Pierce, Cissy, 2004, Heritage CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-HJ 5' 7 Both, Olivia, 2005, Upper Arlington OH, 4/6/2004, Upper Arlington dual OH, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Morris, Laura, 2007, Mahomet IL,Mahomet 5/11/2004, Cornbelt Conference IL, # 1
G-LJ 20' 6.25 +3.0 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-LJ 20' 1.25 +2.1 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 11 Anderson, Alexandria, 2005, Morgan Park IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-LJ 19' 6 Coleman, Kathy, 2004, Gateway MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-LJ 19' 5.25 +9.9 Holmes, Sequoia, 2004, Mojave NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
G-LJ 19' 4.25 +2.9 Allmond, Andrea, 2005, Walnut CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-LJ 19' 2.75 +2.5 Neely, Mindy, 2005, Dos Pueblos CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-LJ 19' 2.25 Waller, LaNeisha, 2004, Washington IA,Cedar Rapids 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-LJ 19' 2.25 Williams, Jacqua, , Rainier Beach WA, , District WA, #
G-LJ 19' 2 +3.3 Holmes, Kristin, 2005, Claremont CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 1.75 +3.2 Carson, DeAna, 2006, Wilson Long Beach CA,Moreno Valley 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 0.25 Matthews, Griffin, 2006, Niwot CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-LJ 18' 11.5 Allen, Chaquerra, 2004, Darby OH,Hilliard 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-LJ 18' 11.25 +0.0 Knight, Natalie, 2004, Shiloh GA,Lithonia 5/22/2004, Dekalb Prep Classic GA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 11 Boone, Mae, , Hertford County NC, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-LJ 18' 10.75 Smith, Nicole, 2005, McDowell Erie PA, , District PA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 9.5 +1.9 Babb, Candyce, 2004, Pomona CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 8.5 Butt, Stacy, 2004, Northeast IA, , Girls District IA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 8.5 Werth, Hillary, 2005, Chatham Glenwood IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-LJ 18' 8.5 Butt, Stacy, 2004, Northeast IA, 5/22/2004, 2A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-LJ 18' 8.25 Taylor, Chelsea, 2005, Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-LJ 18' 8 +5.6 Strickland, Cassandra, 2004, Foothill NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 2
G-TJ 41' 11 +2.6 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-TJ 41' 0.5 +1.9 Lundy, Shaquania, 2004, G. Washington Den CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-TJ 40' 1.25 -1.0 Strickland, Cassandra, 2004, Foothill NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
G-TJ 40' 0.5 Tupper, Christina, 2005, Skyline WA,Sammamish 5/15/2004, King County Ch WA, #
G-TJ 39' 9.25 Taylor, Casey, 2005, Marian IL,Chicago Heights 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-TJ 39' 9 Coleman, Kathy, 2004, Gateway MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-TJ 39' 5.5 +3.3 Young, Artensia, 2004, Serra Gardena CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
G-TJ 39' 2.5 Leeper, Aleisha, 2007, Freeport IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-TJ 39' 0 Uwadiale, Tisha, , Curtis WA, 5/15/2004, S. Puget Sound Lg WA, #
G-TJ 38' 11 Uhe, Jenna, 2005, Highland IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-TJ 38' 11 +2.0 Delaunay, Jessica, 2004, Claremont CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-TJ 38' 11 Jones, Janelle, 2004, Grandview CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-TJ 38' 10.5 Martin, Lauren, 2006, Conant IL,Hoffman Estates 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-TJ 38' 8.5 Burns, Sarah, 2004, Curtis WA,Tacoma , District WA, #
G-TJ 38' 8.5 McGruder, Lendra, , Jefferson City MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-TJ 38' 7.5 Morman, Camelia, 2005, Hillside NC, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet NC, # 1
G-TJ 38' 6 Braddock, Lindsey, 2005, Colorado Springs CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 3
G-PV 13' 3 Landau, Sarah, 2004, Geneva IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-PV 13' 1 Maskulinski, Tiffany, 2005, Iroquois Buffalo NY, , Section NY, # 1
G-PV 13' 0 Regan, Lindsay, 2006, Easton PA, , District PA, # 1
G-PV 12' 7 Holbrook, Doria, 2004, Eisenhower WA,Yakima , Region WA, #
G-PV 12' 6.5 DiVesta, Kelley, 2004, Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-PV 12' 6.5 Rudy, Elouise, 2004, Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-PV 12' 6 Irwin, Stephanie, 2004, Mt. Ida AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 1
G-PV 12' 6 Pacas, Monica, 2004, Atascadero CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-PV 12' 6 Johnson, Whitney, 2004, Mission Viejo CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-PV 12' 4 Bauer, Meagan, 2004, Gering NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 1
G-PV 12' 4 Soceka, Jenny, 2005, Madison Memorial WI, 5/11/2004, Madison City Ch. WI, # 1
G-PV 12' 3 MR Choules, Mary-Pat, 2005, Mahomet-Seymour IL, 5/25/2004, Pantagraph IL, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Korol, Ashley, 2005, Warrenville South IL,Wheaton 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Woepse, Elizabeth, 2004, Mater Dei S-Ana CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Regan, Courtney, 2004, Easton PA, , District PA, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Bennett, Jannae, 2005, Foothill CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-PV 12' 0 Dormanen, Kristen, 2005, Temucula Valley CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-PV 11' 9 Acker, Alexandra, 2007, McDowell PA,Erie , District PA, # 1
G-PV 11' 7 Colvin, Kate, 2005, Lewis-Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Taman, Dalya, 2004, Walnut CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Butch, Kendall, 2006, Butler PA, , WPIAL qualifiers PA, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Schimpf, Alilna, 2004, Boise ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Choules, Mary-Pat, 2005, Mahomet-Seymour IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-PV 11' 6 Dahlin, Amy, 2005, Rolling Meadows IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 Bertleson, Annalyse, 2006, Boise ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 2
G-PV 11' 6 Stoakley, Alison, 2006, West Torrance CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 3
G-PV 11' 6 McGinnis, Alison, 2004, Rolling Meadows IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-PV 11' 6 Tamura, Lyndly, 2006, Huntington Beach CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 4
G-PV 11' 6 Hafford, Kristen, 2006, Warren Hills NJ,Washington 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Ferut, Erin, 2005, Medina OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 Nance, Jenna, 2004, Madison OH,Middletown 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-PV 11' 6 O'Reilly, Danielle, 2004, Shawnee NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Tincher, Maggie, 2005, Winfield WV, 5/6/2004, Putnam County WV, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Mehl, Jennifer, 2004, Novi MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Hanshaw, Ashley, 2004, Dunlap IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 7
G-PV 11' 3 Orosz, Stacy, 2004, Rockford MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
G-PV 11' 3 Scott, Megan, 2004, Mahomet-Seymour IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 6
G-PV 11' 3 Maxey, Angie, 2004, Caledonia MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 1
G-PV 11' 3 Rosloniec, Janine, 2004, Rockford MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 3
G-SP 49' 8.25 Wallerstedt, Michaela, 2005, Burke Omaha NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
G-SP 49' 5.25 Howard, Meagan, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-SP 48' 2.5 Muffet, Ashley, 2005, Hoover OH,North Canton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-SP 47' 6 Hooks, Whitney, , Cascade WA, 5/15/2004, WESCO North WA, #
G-SP 47' 5 Svoboda, Jenny, 2005, Howells NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class D NE, # 1
G-SP 47' 1 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-SP 46' 5.5 Bronson, Leitawsha, 2004, Kent Meridian WA, , District WA, #
G-SP 45' 6.25 Yunghans, Melissa, 2004, Orange Lutheran CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
G-SP 44' 7.75 Wells, Mary, 2004, Boone Central NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 1
G-SP 44' 3 Large, Stevi, , Thornville S. OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-SP 43' 6 Moore, Kelley, 2005, Bay OH,Bay Village 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-SP 43' 5.5 Jatsek, Veronica, 2004, Garfield Heights OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 2
G-SP 43' 5.25 Ikba, Janet, 2004, Bellflower CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-SP 43' 5 Phillips, April, 2005, Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-SP 43' 3 Flagg, Brianna, 2005, Harrisburg PA, , District PA, # 1
G-SP 43' 2.75 Boyd, Quiteelia, 2004, Westlake MD, , 3A Region MD, # 1
G-SP 43' 1 White, Jocelyn, 2004, Delsea NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-SP 42' 11.25 Sharp, Kacie, 2004, Plattsmouth NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 2
G-SP 42' 10.5 Magner, Tami, 2004, Waukon IA, 5/22/2004, 3A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-SP 42' 9.25 Metzger, Kristin, 2004, Bancroft-Rosalie NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class D NE, # 2
G-SP 42' 9 Cooper, Tara, 2005, Logan Elm OH,Circleville 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 2
G-SP 42' 8 Martin, Sashonda, 2004, Crossett AR, 5/19/2004, Meet of Champions AR, # 1
G-SP 42' 6.25 Dietz, Merritt, 2005, Millard North NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 2
G-SP 42' 2.5 Contreras, Sharon, 2004, Pocatello ID, 5/21/2004, 5A State Meet ID, # 1
G-DT 164' 9 Wallerstedt, Michaela, 2005, Burke Omaha NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
G-DT 156' 11 Dickenson, Shanna, 2004, Mother of Mercy OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-DT 154' 6 Onyeagbako, Jennifer, 2004, Reed NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
G-DT 151' 11 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-DT 151' 0 White, Jocelyn, 2004, Delsea NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-DT 150' 4 Wortmann, Laura, 2004, Crofton NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class C NE, # 1
G-DT 148' 3 Welty, Kristi, 2005, Eastlake North OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-DT 147' 3 Demme, Jane, , Columbia River WA, 5/14/2004, St. Helen's Lg WA, #
G-DT 146' 7 Muffet, Ashley, 2005, Hoover OH,North Canton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-DT 146' 6 Muffet, Ashley, 2005, Hoover OH,North Canton 5/8/2004, Kimberly Relays OH, # 1
G-DT 143' 11 Wells, Mary, 2004, Boone Central NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 1
G-DT 143' 10 Anthony, Jennene, 2004, East St. Louis IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-DT 143' 3 Bilmanis, Amy, 2005, T. Stone MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-DT 143' 2 Cooper, Tara, 2005, Logan Elm OH,Circleville 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-DT 141' 10 Lynn, Rianna, 2004, Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-DT 141' 10 Gray, Tayvon, 2005, Coatesville PA, , District PA, # 1
G-DT 141' 10 Zaffino, Amy, 2004, Minooka IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-DT 141' 5 Rogers, Beverly, 2004, Ringgold PA, , District PA, # 1
G-DT 141' 4 Lassetter, Nicole, 2004, DOD London Central ENGLAND,London 5/22/2004, DOD European Ch EUR, # 1
G-DT 141' 2 Waggoner, Amy, 2004, Marshalltown IA, , Girls District IA, # 1
G-DT 140' 11 Pearce, Hailey, , Walla Walla WA, , District WA, #
G-DT 140' 8 Riley, Brittany, 2004, Flossmoor Home IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-DT 140' 8 Lampkin, Danielle, 2004, 29 Palms CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 4 CA, # 1
G-DT 140' 3 Wienke, Johanna, 2006, Tuscola IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 1A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-DT 140' 3 Cardinal, Sarah, 2006, Blackfoot ID, 5/21/2004, 4A State Meet ID, # 1
G-DT 140' 0 Demme, Jane, , Columbia River WA, , District WA, #
G-DT 139' 11 Musil, Samantha, 2006, Pawnee City NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class D NE, # 2
G-DT 139' 10 Carpenter, Carrie, 2004, Rock Island IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 5
G-DT 139' 10 Dietz, Merritt, 2005, Millard North NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 2
G-DT 139' 5 Howard, Meagan, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-DT 138' 10 Moore, Kelley, 2005, Bay OH,Bay Village 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-DT 138' 10 Poston, Katie, 2007, Bonners Ferry ID, 5/22/2004, 3A State Meet ID, # 1
G-DT 137' 11 Ausdemore, Wendy, 2005, Tri-Center IA, 5/22/2004, 1A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-DT 137' 7 Groothius, Sarah, 2004, Aurora NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class B NE, # 2
G-DT 137' 7 Bryant, Candice, 2004, Horseshoe Bend ID, 5/22/2004, 1A State Meet ID, # 1
G-DT 137' 6 Barber, Sarah, 2005, St. Joseph CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-DT 137' 6 Camacho, Sara, 2004, Byron Center MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 2 MI, # 1
G-DT 137' 1 Smith, Stephanie, 2006, Belleville West IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 6
G-DT 136' 9 Telloni, Maria, 2004, Jackson OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-DT 136' 7 Galarza, Sylvia, 2004, Millville NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-DT 136' 6 Dodd, Joni, 2004, Lancaster OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-DT 136' 3 Dykstra, Katherine, 2005, New Trier IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 7
G-JT 151' 10 Pucurs, Diana, 2004, Northern Valley NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-JT 151' 9 Hinson, Ulrika, 2004, Maize KS, , Region KS, # 1
G-JT 150' 2 Hoover, Angela, 2004, Bald Eagle PA,Julian , District PA, # 1
G-JT 147' 2 Nazario, Kate, 2004, Morris Knolls NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 2
G-JT 146' 1 Harmata, Amanda, 2004, Raritan NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 3 NJ, # 1
G-JT 145' 2 Radocaj, Ruby, 2004, Williamsport PA, 5/15/2004, Susquehanna Valley PA, # 1
G-JT 144' 11 Rogers, Beverly, 2004, Ringgold PA, , WPIAL qualifiers PA, # 1
G-JT 141' 3 McCullough, Liz, 2004, Cedar Cliff PA, 5/15/2004, Mid-Penn Champs PA, # 1
G-JT 141' 0 McCormack, Jasmine, 2005, Arlington WA, , District WA, #
G-JT 140' 0 Cintron, Michelle, 2004, Elizabeth NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-JT 139' 7 Petine, Stephanie, , Bloomfield NJ, 5/22/2004, Section Group 4 NJ, # 1
G-JT 137' 5 Gruszecki, Monika, , Meadowdale WA, , District WA, #
G-4x100 45.11 Girls Relay, , Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-4x100 46.84 p Girls Relay, , Washington CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x100 46.88 Girls Relay, , J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-4x100 46.9 p Girls Relay, , Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x100 46.97 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-4x100 47.15 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-4x100 47.67 Girls Relay, , Penn Hills PA, , District PA, # 1
G-4x100 48 Girls Relay, , Kennedy CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-4x200 47.25 Girls Relay, , Largo MD, , 4A Region MD, #
G-4x200 1:38.05 Girls Relay, , Hazelwood Central MO, 5/22/2004, Section MO, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.09 Girls Relay, , Evanston IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-4x200 1:39.25 Girls Relay, , Thousand Oaks CA, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-4x200 1:40.6 Girls Relay, , Pioneer MI,Ann Arbor 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.66 Girls Relay, , Rocky Mountain CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.9 Girls Relay, , Mumford MI,Detroit 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.12 Girls Relay, , Collinwood OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.56 Girls Relay, , Lewis-Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x200 1:41.61 Girls Relay, , Euclid OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.78 Girls Relay, , Montbello CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x200 1:41.98 Girls Relay, , Cheyenne NV,N. Las Vegas 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.13 Girls Relay, , Eastmoor Academy OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 2 OH, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.2 Girls Relay, , Walnut Hills OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.33 Girls Relay, , East St. Louis IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.33 Girls Relay, , Glen Oak OH,Canton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x200 1:42.66 Girls Relay, , Conant IL,Hoffman Estates 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-4x200 1:42.7 Girls Relay, , Mason OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-4x200 1:42.73 Girls Relay, , Cleveland Heights OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.87 Girls Relay, , Morgan Park IL,Chicago 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 5
G-4x200 1:42.94 Girls Relay, , Jackson OH,Massilon 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-4x400 3:40.39 Girls Relay, , Poly CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:45.13 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:47.47 Girls Relay, , Wilson CA,Long Beach 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 1 CA, # 3
G-4x400 3:48.98 Girls Relay, , Collinwood OH,Cleveland 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x400 3:49.65 Girls Relay, , J.W. North CA,Riverside 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.11 Girls Relay, , Muir CA,Pasadena 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 3 CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.51 Girls Relay, , Washington CO,Denver 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.7 Girls Relay, , Mumford MI,Detroit 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-4x400 3:53.44 Girls Relay, , Euclid OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 2
G-4x400 3:53.81 Girls Relay, , Rocky Mountain CO, 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 2
G-4x400 3:53.93 Girls Relay, , East St. Louis IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-4x400 3:54.59 Girls Relay, , El Toro CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:54.76 Girls Relay, , South Holland IL,Thornwood 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-4x400 3:55.2 Girls Relay, , Reno NV, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet NV, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.36 Girls Relay, , Hoover OH,North Canton 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.39 Girls Relay, , Hampton VA, 5/22/2004, District Peninsula VA, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.59 Girls Relay, , Pleasant Valley IA, 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.7 Girls Relay, , Lewis-Palmer CO, 5/22/2004, 4A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x400 3:55.98 Girls Relay, , Cajon CA, 5/22/2004, Southern Sec Div 2 CA, # 3
G-4x800 9:12.32 Girls Relay, , Hatboro-Horsham PA, , District PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:13.38 Girls Relay, , Smoky Hill CO,Aurora 5/22/2004, 5A State Meet CO, # 1
G-4x800 9:13.62 Girls Relay, , Barrington IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 1
G-4x800 9:14.47 Girls Relay, , Lake Forest IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 2
G-4x800 9:19.79 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic PA,Allentown 5/15/2004, Lehigh Valley PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:20.81 Girls Relay, , Oakton VA, 5/20/2004, District Concorde VA, # 1
G-4x800 9:22.2 Girls Relay, , Council Rock North PA, 5/15/2004, Patriot Division PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:22.38 Girls Relay, , Valley IA,West DesMoines 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 1
G-4x800 9:23.53 Girls Relay, , Upper St. Clair PA, , District PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:24 Girls Relay, , Mason OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x800 9:24.1 Girls Relay, , Geneva IL, , Section IL, # 2
G-4x800 9:24.22 Girls Relay, , Geneva IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 3
G-4x800 9:24.5 Girls Relay, , Holt MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 1
G-4x800 9:24.55 Girls Relay, , Naperville North IL, 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 4
G-4x800 9:25.1 Girls Relay, , Clarkston MI, 5/22/2004, Region Div 1 MI, # 2
G-4x800 9:27.9 Girls Relay, , Iowa City IA, 5/22/2004, 4A Girls Statemeet IA, # 2
G-4x800 9:28.43 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic PA,Allentown , District PA, # 1
G-4x800 9:29.56 Girls Relay, , Fremont NE, 5/22/2004, Statemeet Class A NE, # 1
G-4x800 9:30.34 Girls Relay, , Ridgefield CT, 5/24/2004, FCIAC Champs CT, # 1
G-4x800 9:30.59 Girls Relay, , Benet Academy IL,Lisle 5/22/2004, Girls 2A Statemeet IL, # 5
G-4x800 9:30.68 Girls Relay, , Jackson OH,Massilon 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1
G-4x800 9:31 Girls Relay, , Upper Arlington OH, 5/22/2004, District Div 1 OH, # 1. |
Last Week
Results and other news posted in week ending May 20. Alphabetical by state.
DyeStat on-site at Texas state meet. Adam Sarafian vaults 17-4.5 US#1 in New Jersey. Jessica Onyepunukadoubles in Arizona state meet. North Carolina 2A and 4A state meets. Redan wins Georgia boys 5A and Cedric Goodman doubles. Jenks boys win 6th straight Oklahoma state championship. Alexandra Anderson and Katelyn Bastert star in Illinois. Kansas leagues. Heidi Magill and Leif Arrhenius say farewell in Utah state meet with smashing performances. Shadrack Kiptoo leads La Cueva sweep in NM. Stacy Dragila jumps with preps at Arizona Vault of Champions. Garrett Heath runs 4:09 in MN. Ed Grant's New Jersey report.
- AZ Arizona State Meet - Peoria sr Jessica Onyepunuka doubles 11.55 +1.6 and 23.60 +0.6 100/200m. Mountain View boys, Desert Vista girls win 5A team titles.
- AZ Vault of Champions - The top vaulters from the AZ state meet jumped, along with US and Olympic champion Stacy Dragila. Stacy cleared 14-9. The best high school vaulters were Corona del Sol sr Katie Morgan 12-3.5, Sunrise Mountain's Lauren Cruzen 12-3.5, and Mountain View's Tod Rodenbaugh 15-5.
- CO Fort Collins sr Sarah Stevens claimed US#1 rank in shot put with a throw of 50-4.5 at the Runners Roost Inv. She also ranks third in discus with a throw of 161-1 in her regional meet.
- GA Georgia State Meet
Girls - Doubles by Courtney Champion, Khadija Talley, Tia Perry, Marcella Avery, Ena Leufroy, Lakecia Ealy, Shequita Draper, and Sierra Hill.
Boys - (5A) Redan HS 60. Newnan sr Cedric Goodman doubles 21.34 and 46.81 200/400m. Central Gwinnett sr Jason Browhow 14.14 110H. SW Dekalb's Damian Prince 37.34 300H. Redan HS doubles 41.31 and 3:16.39 4x100/4x400. Wheeler's Chris Hanna 6-9 HJ. Redan jr Justin Oliver 23-8.5 LJ. Oconee County soph Jordan Scott 15-0 PV. Brookwood sr Antonio Lamar doubles 56-4 and 197-4 SP/DT.
- IL Illinois Week by Scotty Bush - Alexandra Anderson and Katelyn Bastert prepare for quads in state meet.
- KS Anthony Bozarth's Weekly Kansas Report - Shawnee Mission South won the 4 x 400 to edge Lawrence Free State 122-121 for the Sunflower League boys title, while a tough Leavenworth squad scored 179.5 to outdistance Olathe East (141.5) for the girls title.
- MN True Team, Faribault - Winona sr Garrett Heath won the 1600m in 4:09.
- NC North Carolina State Meet -
Class 4A. - Team titles to SE Raleigh boys and Harding Charlotte girls. Doubles by Harding freshman Kamorean Hayes (47-7.5 and 147-2), Cade Liverman (14.41 and 38.00), and Harding HS girls (1:40.00 and 3:55.88).
Class 2A - Team titles to North Rowan boys and Andrews girls.
- NJ Shore Conference - Ocean Twp sr Adam Sarafian moved to the top of the national pole vault list with a big jump of 17-4.5, a New Jersey state record. The Star Ledger's Jim Lambert tells how Sarafian overcame illness and diminutive stature to reach new heights.
- NJ Ed Grant's New Jersey Report - As a great comedian used to say, "Who would have thunk it?"Who could really have imagined, back in September, that the spring would see a pair of New Jersey athletes leading the nation in the pole vault? But that became the simple fact last week when Danielle O'Reilly of Shawnee cleared 13-3 at the Olympic Conference meet on May 12 and Adam Sarafian of Ocean Twp soared over the bar at 17-4 1/2 in the Shore Conference meet on May 15. -- Ed Grant.
- NJ Eastern Relays Invitational - Willingboro
Westside SC 56.32 USR
South Carolina squad journeyed north to the Eastern Relay Invitational at Willingboro NJ and went home with a national record in the shuttle hurdle relay Monday (5/17), eclipsing the 56.51 mark by Wolfson Jacksonville FL in 1996. Splits were 1) Dennis Martin 13.77, 2) Brandon Brown 13.66, 3) Martez Brown 14.03, 4) Mauricus Brown 14.40. Dennis Martin told the Burlington County Times, "It wasn't a perfect race, but it was good enough. It means a lot to us. We came up here for one reason, to get this record. It took us about 12 hours to get here. It would have been a long drive to not get it. Coach (K.B. Brown) told us if we don't break the record, we're walking home."
- NM New Mexico State Meet - Shadrack Kiptoo triple leads La Cueva sweep in 5A.
- OK Oklahoma State Meets - 6A - 5A - 4A - 3A - 2A - 1A
Marcus Pugh 10.47 and 21.12
Phil Price's highlights: Saturday was a wonderful day for a track meet in OKlahoma. The weather for once was calm but the track and field action was anything but that. In 6A, Jenks boys win their sixth state title in a row., while the Broken Arrow girls upset Jenks to take the girls title. In 5A, Altus ran away with the boys title and Booker T. Washington (Tulsa) used a bunch of underclassman to easily win the girls title.
- PA Pennsylvania Week by Don Rich - Chris Spooner and Lewisburg, Andy Miller, Auston Papay, Frances Koons and Allentown Central Catholic, Krista Simkins.
- TX Texas State Meet - DyeStat on-site for great action in Texas-sized portions in five sessions at Myers Stadium on the University of Texas campus.
|
Coming: John Dye's action Photo Albums with 100+ pix
Saturday
5A - Lots of individual brilliance and great team performances by Cinco Ranch Katy boys and Skyline Dallas girls. Doubles by Jason Richardson and Krystin Lacy. Stellar performances also by Erica McLain - Scott Sellers - Jacob Hernandez - Jake Morse - Erin Bedell - Bobby McCoy - Katie Baker - Destinee Hooker - Alandra Sherman - Britni Lawrence - Lindsey Adams.
3A - Atlanta boys, Kennedale girls win team titles. Alejandro Ruiz, Tamara Koepp and Andrea Buxton double.
1A - Angel Williams has big triple (24.69 200m, 54.97 400m and 14.27 100H) but her Clarendon team falls 2 points short of Granger for team title. Mert Irion C wins boys title. Jeremy Jackson doubles. |
Friday
4A Big sweep by Lancaster. Doubles by Ivory Williams, Cleo Tyson, Logan Sherman, Dacia Barr and Leeandrea Robinson
2A - Alto boys, Crane girls win team titles. Doubles by Reese Morton, Clay Holland.and Loren Brown. |
Bert Richardson's
Texas State Meet photo album |
- UT Utah State Meet - Mountain View seniors Heidi Magill and Leif Arrhenius had smashing farewells to high school competition. Magill got four golds with a n individual triple -- 55.56 400m, 2:10.32 800m, and 4:56.17 1600m -- and a leg on the winning 4x400 relay. Arrhenius broke the state shot put record with a throw of 66-6.5, second best in the US this season (Zach Lloyd NV 66-7.25), and doubled in discus at 205-9, a bit below his US#1 mark of 209-5 earlier in the season.
- WA Greater St. Helen's League - Skyview Vancouver WA sr Kara Patterson 159-2 DT, US#6.
|
|