Search DyeStat
Weekly Honor Roll
for week ending Apr 15
Performances posted to DyeStat Elite national ranking database.
To submit performances, see How to Get Ranked |
Boys |
B-100 10.3 Hill, Will, 2004, Wossman LA 4/8/2004, Rebel Relays LA, # 1
B-100 10.52 +2.3 Grant, Michael, 2004, Stephenson GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-100 10.54 h +0.5 West, Garland, 2005, Cypress 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
B-100 10.6 Kimmons, Trell, 2004, Coldwater MS 4/9/2004, Ole Miss Relays MS, # 1
B-100 10.64 h +0.5 O'Neil, Jamario, 2005, Glenville OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 2
B-100 10.64 +0.4 Drummer, Ronnie, 2004, N. Salinas CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-100 10.65 +2.3 Hancock, Jonathon, 2005, West Charlotte NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-100 10.7 +2.3 Boone, Dennis, 2005, Thomas Dale VA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
B-200 21.09 +0.5 Pugh, Marcus, 2004, Jenks OK 4/9/2004, John Jacobs Inv. OK, # 1
B-200 21.24 Hill, Will, 2004, Wossman LA 4/8/2004, Rebel Relays LA, # 1
B-200 21.41 Kimmons, Trell, 2004, Coldwater MS 4/9/2004, Ole Miss Relays MS, # 1
B-200 21.44 +0.5 Grant, Michael, 2004, Stephenson GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-200 21.46 Chambers, Ricardo, 2004, Dwyer FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
B-200 21.49 Coleman, Elzie, 2004, Newburgh Acad NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-200 21.5 +1.2 Oliver, Justin, 2005, Redan GA 4/1/2004, Dekalb County Champs GA, # 2
B-400 46.25 Coleman, Elzie, 2004, Newburgh Acad NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-400 46.27 Chambers, Ricardo, 2004, Dwyer FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
B-400 46.34 Goodman, Cedric, 2004, Newman GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-400 47.4 Hinnant, Keith, 2004, Bay Shore NY 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-400 47.55 Oliver, Justin, 2005, Redan GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
B-400 47.57 Ginn, Theodore, 2004, Glenville Cleve OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-400 47.87 Kimmons, Trell, 2004, Coldwater MS 4/9/2004, Ole Miss Relays MS, # 1
B-400 48.14 h Harrison, Justin, 2004, Warrensville S. Whea IL 4/10/2004, Wheaton North IL, # 1
B-400 48.16 Lee, Randy, 2006, Archbishop Carroll DC 4/10/2004, Morgan State Relays MD, # 1
B-400 48.17 Morris, Desmond, 2004, Fairfield CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 1
B-400 48.19 Lindsay, Allen, 2004, Moorpark CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
B-800 1:50.36 Harris, Tim, 2004, Booker T. Washington FL 4/10/2004, Gatorade Inv FL, # 3
B-800 1:51.79 Hutson, Dan, 2004, Alta UT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-800 1:52.23 Lynch, Caleb, 2004, Washington AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-800 1:52.52 Haddan, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-800 1:53.09 Evans, Jacob, 2004, Aptos CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-800 1:53.24 Kiptoo, Shadrack, 2004, La Cueva Albuquerque NM 4/12/2004, Marilyn Supulveda NM, # 1
B-800 1:53.25 Hiestand, John, 2004, Bloomington North IN 4/10/2004, Indiana Relays IN, # 1
B-800 1:53.64 Groff, David, 2004, Westfield VA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-800 1:53.96 Martin, Marshawn, 2004, Richland Northeast SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-1500 3:58.07 Eagon, Stuart, 2004, Beaverton OR 4/10/2004, Clackamas Co Classic OR, # 1
B-1600 4:12.85 Acosta, A.J., 2006, El Camino CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
B-1600 4:12.86 Heller, Joey, 2004, Shadow Mountain AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 2
B-1600 4:15.32 Wagner, Christian, 2004, Columbus North IN 4/10/2004, Indiana Relays IN, # 1
B-1600 4:15.33 Bell, Jared, 2005, Harvard-Westlake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 3
B-1600 4:15.83 Chavez, Chris, 2004, Santa Monica CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 4
B-1600 4:15.85 Lara, Raul, 2004, Orange CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 5
B-1600 4:16.08 Campfield, Brett, 2005, Temecula Val CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 6
B-Mile 4:12.22 Deak, Ryan, 2004, Smoky Hill CO 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:13.13 Barnes, Laef, 2005, Mead WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:14.18 Robson, Aaron, , Leduc TC CAN 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:14.24 Fisher, Nick, 2004, Weber UT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-Mile 4:14.79 Gatel, Joe, 2005, Edison CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:15.27 Abbott, Austin, 2004, W.F. West WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-Mile 4:15.34 Glass, Calvin, 2004, Woodcreek CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-Mile 4:17.38 Ramirez, Ruben, 2004, Don Lugo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-Mile 4:17.57 Swier, Troy, 2004, Mar Vista CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-3000 8:43.9 Eagon, Stuart, 2004, Beaverton OR 4/10/2004, Clackamas Co Classic OR, # 1
B-3200 9:06.04 Heath, Garrett, 2004, Winona MN 4/6/2004, Owatonna Co-Ed MN, # 1
B-3200 9:06.63 Wagner, Christian, 2004, Columbus North IN 4/10/2004, Indiana Relays IN, # 1
B-3200 9:09.72 Tachias, Andrew, 2004, Covina CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
B-3200 9:12.16 Mineau, Jeremy, 2004, Menlo-Atherton CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 2
B-3200 9:13.56 Gonzales, Alfred, 2006, Don Lugo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 3
B-3200 9:13.58 Spooner, Chris, 2004, Lewisburg PA 4/10/2004, Susquehanna Classic PA, # 1
B-3200 9:14.59 Langdon, Justin, 2004, Mtn Ridge AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 4
B-2Mile 8:49.87 Bumbalough, Andrew, 2005, Brentwood Acad TN 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-2Mile 8:52.56 Kiptoo, Shadrack, 2004, La Cueva Albuquerque NM 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-2Mile 8:55.52 Ghebray, Yosef, 2005, James Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-2Mile 8:58.03 Garber, Evan, 2004, Mead WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-2Mile 8:58.74 Kinsella, David, 2004, Inglemoor Ken WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-2Mile 8:58.95 Wissel, Colby, 2004, Kearney NE 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-2Mile 9:00.32 Mix, Hari, 2004, Albemarle VA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-2Mile 9:02.9 Hampton, Charles, 2004, Brophy AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-2Mile 9:02.96 Cardenas, Jonathan, 2004, Reno NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-2Mile 9:03.2 Hutchins, Nick, 2004, Millbrook Ral NC 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-2Mile 9:03.73 Scheid, Justin, 2004, Pope John NJ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-2Mile 9:04.84 Devries, Hakon, 2004, John Jay EF NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
B-2Mile 9:06.77 McLeod, Timothy, 2005, Episcopal FL 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 13
B-2Mile 9:08.72 Wyatt, Tom, 2004, Wright Acad WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 14
B-2Mile 9:11.39 Wagnew, Babey, 2004, Helix CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 15
B-2Mile 9:12.92 Schackleton, Kyle, 2004, Carlmont CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 16
B-2Mile 9:14.25 Winter, Chris, 2004, Handsworth CAN 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 17
B-2Mile 9:16.06 Schmitt, Jake, 2005, Redwood CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 18
B-2Mile 9:17.75 Bethke, Brandon, 2005, El Toro CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 19
B-2Mile 9:18.86 Dunn, Alex, 2004, San Lorenzo Valley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 20
B-110H 13.65 w Whitham, Tyler, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, #
B-110H 13.84 h Gibbons, Kendrick, 2004, Natchez MS 4/14/2004, District MS, # 1
B-110H 13.93 Huske, Jared, 2005, Highland Park KS 4/9/2004, Topeka Relays KS, # 1
B-110H 13.93 Craddock, Kevin, 2005, Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-110H 14 Gerland, Trevor, 2005, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, #
B-110H 14.04 h Hopkins, Keith, 2004, Thornwood IL 4/14/2004, Thornridge IL, # 1
B-110H 14.05 +1.2 Smith, Armond, 2004, Redan GA 4/1/2004, Dekalb County Champs GA, # 1
B-110H 14.06 Gibbons, Kendrick, 2004, Natchez MS 3/26/2004, Mississippi State MS, #
B-110H 14.15 Profit, Marquis, , Muir CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-110H 14.18 Barmer, Bryon, 2004, Helix CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-110H 14.19 +0.1 Brown, Brandon, 2004, Westside Anderson SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-110H 14.22 +0.1 Fant, Antoine, 2005, T.L. Hanna 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-110H 14.24 +0.1 Fletcher, Trey, 2005, Carrollton 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
B-110H 14.26 +0.1 Liverman, Cade, 2004, Reynolds NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 4
B-110H 14.27 +0.1 Martin, Dennis, 2005, Westside Anderson SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 5
B-110H 14.49 Harris, Simeon, 2005, Cordova TN 4/9/2004, Ole Miss Relays MS, # 1
B-300H 36.94 h Gibbons, Kendrick, 2004, Natchez MS 4/14/2004, District MS, # 1
B-300H 37.64 Hartline, Brian, 2005, Glen Oak Canton OH 4/10/2004, Lexington Inv OH, # 1
B-300H 37.75 Payne, Brian, 2004, Trabuco Hills CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-300H 37.76 Profit, Marquis, , Muir CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-300H 37.79 Gibbons, Kendrick, 2004, Natchez MS 3/26/2004, Mississippi State MS, #
B-300H 37.9 Whitham, Tyler, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, #
B-300H 38.01 Smith, Armond, 2004, Redan GA 4/1/2004, Dekalb County Champs GA, # 1
B-300H 38.28 Gerland, Trevor, 2005, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, #
B-300H 24:04 Teasley, Queito, 2005, Cinco Ranch TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, #
B-HJ 7' 2 Sellers, Scott, 2005, Cinco Ranch TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Milum, Quade, 2004, Colonel White OH 4/15/2004, Xenia Invitational OH, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Josinvil, Dempsey, , Glades Central FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
B-HJ 7' 0 Newell, Raymond, 2004, Pearl MS 4/9/2004, Ole Miss Relays MS, # 1
B-HJ 6' 10 Trail, David Cale, 2004, Callisburg TX 3/20/2004, Gene Bullard Relays TX, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Reagan, Jon, 2004, Freeburg IL 4/10/2004, Belleville West IL, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Guerin, Randy, 2005, Northeast LA 3/26/2004, Saint Relays LA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Rimmer, Bernard, 2004, Grenada MS 4/9/2004, Ole Miss Relays MS, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Thompson, Donnie, 2005, Canyon Springs CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Shelby, Shea, , Edmond Mem OK 4/9/2004, John Jacobs Inv. OK, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Porter, Jeff, , Carlisle PA 4/10/2004, Pan-Ram Inv PA, #
B-HJ 6' 8 Turner, Matthew, 2004, Chaffey CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Hicks, Andre, , Harrisburg PA 4/10/2004, Pan-Ram Inv PA, #
B-LJ 23' 10.5 +0.8 Reyes, Felipe, 2004, Christian Brothers NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-LJ 23' 6.5 +1.8 Conrad, Steven, 2004, Nevada Union CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-LJ 23' 6.5 +1.2 Clift, David, 20040, Pittsburg CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-LJ 23' 4.75 +1.7 Frazier, Tim, 2004, Claremont CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-LJ 23' 4.75 +1.8 Crenshaw, Andre, 2006, Antelope Valley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-TJ 49' 8.5 +1.9 Balumbu, Nkosinza, 2005, Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-TJ 48' 8 Sturgis, Mark, 2004, North Rowan NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-TJ 48' 7.5 Wood, Terry, 2004, N. Rowan NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-TJ 48' 2.75 Sellers, Scott, 2005, Cinco Ranch TX 4/10/2004, District 5A TX, # 1
B-TJ 48' 2 +0.7 Jeffrey, Angelo, 2004, Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-TJ 48' 1 Tillman, Andre, 2004, Ballou DC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
B-TJ 47' 10 Pressley, Derek, 2004, Wren 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 4
B-TJ 47' 9.5 Morris, Andrew, 2004, Eau Claire 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 5
B-TJ 47' 8.75 +1.5 Johnson, M., , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-TJ 47' 7.75 Harden, Stephen, 2004, E. St. Louis IL 4/10/2004, Belleville West IL, # 1
B-TJ 47' 7.5 Hurndon, Anthony, 2004, Riverdale 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 6
B-TJ 47' 7.5 Orr, Nigle, , Harding U. NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 7
B-TJ 47' 3 +1.6 Fossen, Eric, 2004, Reedley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-PV 16' 9 Greeley, Mitch, 2004, Northwestern SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Deleo, Dustin, 2004, Los Alamitos CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-PV 15' 7 Tillinghast, Mike, 2004, Montgomery CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-PV 15' 7 Schneider, Brandon, 2004, Northrop IN 4/14/2004, Hunt. North dual IN, # 1
B-PV 15' 7 Martzall, James, 2004, Northrop FW IN 4/14/2004, Hunt. North dual IN, # 2
B-PV 15' 7 Rodenbaugh, Tod, , Mountain View AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 6 Schneider, Brandon, 2004, Northrop IN 4/10/2004, Indiana Relays IN, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Scott, Derek, 2005, El Camino CA 4/3/2004, Falcon Relays CA, # 2
B-PV 15' 1 Hoste, Graeme, 2004, Claremont CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-PV 15' 1 Finley, Scott, 2005, Granite Hills CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-PV 15' 1 Farkash, Joey, 2004, Agoura CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 1
B-PV 15' 1 Batista, Timothy, 2004, Lemoore CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-PV 15' 1 Savidge, Jordan, 2005, Smith Valley NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-PV 15' 1 Lubeck, Joshua, 2004, Royal CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-PV 15' 0 Weaver, Colton, 2004, North Henderson 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 4
B-PV 15' 0 Scott, Jordan, 2006, Oconee Co GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
B-PV 15' 0 Longshore, Jeremy, 2004, Broome SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Byrd, Will, 2004, Virginia Beach VA 4/10/2004, Captain's Classic VA, # 1
B-PV 15' 0 Wilson, Seager, 2005, Northrup FW IN 4/14/2004, Hunt. North dual IN, # 3
B-PV 15' 0 Martzall, James, 2004, Northrop FW IN 4/10/2004, Indiana Relays IN, # 2
B-PV 15' 0 Adamczyks, John, 2004, Fremd IL 4/13/2004, Fremd IL, # 1
B-SP 62' 10.5 Wauters, Matt, 2004, Bainbridge Island WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-SP 61' 9 Lloyd, Keith, 2004, Millard North NE 4/10/2004, Millard South Inv NE, # 1
B-SP 61' 3.5 Lewis, Mark, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-SP 60' 11.5 Spicer, Averill, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-SP 60' 11.25 Field, Stephen, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-SP 60' 10 Stockbarger, Wesley, 2004, Charlotte FL 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-SP 60' 9 Whalen, Patrick, 2004, Algonquin Jacobs IL 4/10/2004, Riverside-Brookfield IL, # 1
B-SP 60' 7 Smith, Chad, 2004, University CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-SP 60' 6 Barkley, Matt, 2004, Fremont CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-SP 60' 2 Whiting, Ryan, 2005, Central Dauphin PA 4/10/2004, Pan-Ram Inv PA, #
B-SP 60' 0.5 Cole, Nick, 2004, Beaverton OR 4/10/2004, Clackamas Co Classic OR, # 1
B-SP 59' 6.25 Brown, Terrence, 2005, Summerville 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-SP 58' 11.5 Kocsor, Boldizar, 2004, University City CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-SP 58' 10 McKinney, Brandon, , Rio Rancho NM 4/12/2004, Marilyn Supulveda NM, # 1
B-SP 58' 4 Rankin, Rob, 2005, Upper St. Clair PA 4/3/2004, TSTCA Champs PA, # 1
B-DT 204' 0 Rolfe, Nate, 2004, Inglemoor WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-DT 203' 5 Cornell, Ed, 2004, Burroughs CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-DT 198' 5 Schaerer, Daniel, 2004, The Bishop CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-DT 197' 5.5 Madison, Chase, 2004, Newton IA 4/8/2004, Lincoln Inv NE, # 1
B-DT 196' 7 Stockbarger, Wesley, 2004, Charlotte FL 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DT 195' 4 Gray, Matt, 2004, Esperanza CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-DT 186' 5 Hammerquist, Kyle, 2004, Webb CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-DT 182' 2 Smallman, Bobby, 2004, Granada CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-DT 179' 8 Faagai, Iki, 2004, Huntington Beach CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-DT 179' 2 Behling, Richard, 2005, Harlem IL 4/13/2004, Freeport IL, # 1
B-DT 179' 1 Wauters, Matt, 2004, Bainbridge Island WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DT 177' 5 McKinney, Brandon, , Rio Rancho NM 4/12/2004, Marilyn Supulveda NM, # 1
B-DT 176' 6 Lewis, Jason, 2005, Mountain Pointe 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
B-DT 175' 6 Faateete, David, 2004, North Medford OR 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 1
B-DT 175' 1 Rohr, Danny, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
B-JT 195' 10 Hardic, Nate, 2005, Warrior Run PA 4/10/2004, Susquehanna Classic PA, # 1
B-JT 191' 9 McCormick, Pat, , Olympia WA 4/10/2004, Davis Inv WA, # 1
B-4x100 41.19 Boys Relay, , Jenks OK 4/9/2004, John Jacobs Inv. OK, # 1
B-4x100 41.28 Boys Relay, , Boyntron Beach FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
B-4x100 41.34 h Boys Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 4/8/2004, Fort Bend Relays TX, # 1
B-4x100 41.58 Boys Relay, , Redan GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-4x100 41.6 Boys Relay, , W. Charlotte NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-4x100 41.7 Boys Relay, , Wossman LA 4/8/2004, Rebel Relays LA, # 1
B-4x100 41.84 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x100 41.84 h Boys Relay, , E. St. Louis IL 4/10/2004, Belleville West IL, # 1
B-4x100 41.86 Boys Relay, , Gainesville FL 3/30/2004, Alachua County FL, #
B-4x100 41.88 Boys Relay, , Palm Beach Gardens FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 2
B-4x100 41.89 Boys Relay, , Poly CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Cypress Falls TX 3/26/2004, Conroe Invite TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:26 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x200 1:26.6 Boys Relay, , Wossman LA 4/8/2004, Rebel Relays LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:27.19 Boys Relay, , E. St. Louis IL 4/10/2004, Belleville West IL, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.04 Boys Relay, , Glen Oaks LA 4/10/2004, Pelican Relays LA, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.1 Boys Relay, , Cypress Falls TX 3/26/2004, Conroe Invite TX, # 1
B-4x200 1:28.47 Boys Relay, , Poly CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x200 1:28.54 Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-4x400 3:13.3 Boys Relay, , Alief Elsik TX 4/8/2004, Fort Bend Relays TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:13.8 Boys Relay, , Klein Forest TX 4/8/2004, Fort Bend Relays TX, # 2
B-4x400 3:15.27 Boys Relay, , Jenks OK 4/9/2004, John Jacobs Inv. OK, # 1
B-4x400 3:15.86 Boys Relay, , Redan GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.01 Boys Relay, , Glades Central FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.94 Boys Relay, , Poly CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x400 3:16.95 Boys Relay, , Glenville Cleve OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x400 3:17.2 Boys Relay, , Arch Carroll DC 4/10/2004, Morgan State Relays MD, # 1
B-4x400 3:17.42 Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-4x400 3:17.84 Boys Relay, , SW Dekalb GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
B-4x400 3:18.09 Boys Relay, , Cypress Falls TX 3/26/2004, Conroe Invite TX, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.15 Boys Relay, , Glen Oaks LA 4/10/2004, Pelican Relays LA, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.42 Boys Relay, , Stone Mountain GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
B-4x400 3:18.69 Boys Relay, , E. St. Louis IL 4/10/2004, Belleville West IL, # 1
B-4x400 3:18.98 Boys Relay, , Boyntron Beach FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 2
B-4x800 7:52.5 Boys Relay, , CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.2 Boys Relay, , Arch Carroll DC 4/10/2004, Morgan State Relays MD, # 1
B-4x800 7:53.53 Boys Relay, , Shenendehowa NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-4x800 7:54.03 Boys Relay, , Edison CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-4x800 7:56.21 Boys Relay, , Westfield VA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-4x800 7:56.43 Boys Relay, , Bloomington North IN 4/10/2004, Indiana Relays IN, # 1
B-4x800 7:56.53 Boys Relay, , Spring Valley SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
B-SMR 3:27.86 Boys Relay, , Poly CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-SMR 3:31.94 Boys Relay, , Centennial CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-SMR 3:31.94 Boys Relay, , Desert Mountain AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-SMR 3:33.14 Boys Relay, , Cimarron Mem NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DMR 10:16.94 Boys Relay, , Don Lugo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
B-DMR 10:17.89 Boys Relay, , Shenendehowa NY 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
B-DMR 10:19.61 Boys Relay, , Harvard-Westlake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
B-DMR 10:21.75 Boys Relay, , Madera CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
B-DMR 10:23.41 Boys Relay, , CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
B-DMR 10:25.11 Boys Relay, , Red Bank Reg NJ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
B-DMR 10:25.13 Boys Relay, , St. John's Bosco CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
B-DMR 10:25.26 Boys Relay, , Camarillo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
B-DMR 10:26.57 Boys Relay, , Rancho Bernardo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
B-DMR 10:29.74 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10. |
Girls |
G-100 11.49 -1.1 Owens, Ashley, 2004, Liberty ColoSprings CO 4/12/2004, Pikes Peak Inv CO, # 1
G-100 11.49 +0.1 Owens, Ashley, 2004, Liberty ColoSprings CO 4/7/2004, Panther Relays CO, # 1
G-100 11.5 +0.7 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-100 11.53 +3.2 Nesbitt, Amberly, 2004, J.L. Mann SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-100 11.54 +0.7 Baldwin, Jazmin, 2004, Bishop Amat CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-100 11.58 +0.7 Nash, Jennifer, 2004, Merrill West CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-100 11.65 +0.7 Diego, Jolanda, 2004, El Camino CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-100 11.8 +3.2 McLaurin, Tiaerra, 2005, Northwestern SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
G-100 11.86 +0.7 Solomon, Shana, 2005, Long Beach CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-100 11.94 +0.7 Picott, Chanda, 2004, Poly Long Beach CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-200 23.83 Baldwin, Jazmin, 2004, Bishop Amat CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-200 23.92 Nash, Jennifer, 2004, Merrill West CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-200 24.19 Smith, Angelique, 2004, James Logan CO 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-200 24.21 +1.6 Nesbitt, Amberly, 2004, J.L. Mann SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, #
G-200 24.25 McCorory, Fracena, 2006, Bethel VA 4/10/2004, Captain's Classic VA, # 1
G-200 24.35 +0.0 McLaurin, Tiaerra, 2005, Northwestern SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-400 53.58 Leach, Nicole, 2005, W. Catholic Phil PA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-400 54.04 Hasson, Myra, 2006, Gardena CA 4/10/2004, California Relays CA, #
G-400 55.2 Neeley, Mindy, 2005, Dos Pueblos CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-400 55.23 Brown, Lecia, 2006, Suncoast FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
G-400 55.52 Ward, Dominique, 2004, Battery Creek SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-400 55.69 Young, Jessica, 2005, Ridge View 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
G-400 55.7 Hilaire, Elan, 2008, Baltimore MD 4/10/2004, Morgan State Relays MD, # 1
G-400 55.76 Perry, Tia, 2004, Riverdale GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
G-400 55.76 Joseph, Zan, , Boynton Beach FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 2
G-400 55.78 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-400 55.92 King, Lorraine, 2005, J.W. North CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
G-400 55.94 Dudley, Brittani, 2004, Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-800 2:07.51 Thomas, Latavia, 2006, W. Catholic Phila PA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-800 2:07.69 Bowman, Sarah, 2005, Fauquier Warr VA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-800 2:08.74 Magill, Heidi, 2004, Mtn View UT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-800 2:11.07 Felnagle, Briana, 2005, Bellarmine WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-800 2:11.37 Moore, Cori, 2006, Everett WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-800 2:11.66 Jenke, Libby, 2005, San Jose CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-800 2:12.12 Lange, Elizabeth, 2004, Pius X Lincoln NE 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-800 2:12.84 Harwood, Kasey, 2004, Polson MT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-800 2:12.96 Areson, Jacqueline, 2006, Pope John Paul FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
G-800 2:13.28 Whalen, Christine, 2005, Archbishop Mitty CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-1600 4:55.12 McKeever, Maddie, 2005, Heritage CO 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
G-1600 4:59.43 Schappert, Nicole, 2005, Pope John Paul FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
G-1600 5:00.04 Farias-Eisner, Anna, 2005, Harvard Westlake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 2
G-1600 5:00.7 Pixler, Jessica, , Eastlake WA 4/10/2004, Davis Inv WA, # 1
G-Mile 4:51.83 Paul, Haley, 2004, Desert Vista AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-Mile 4:52.93 St. Geme, Anne, 2006, Corona del Mar CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-Mile 4:54.7 Aulet-Leon, Olga, 2004, Peninsula CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-Mile 4:55.41 Mulkey, Lauren, 2004, Woodcreek CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-Mile 4:56.38 Rothenburger, Monika, 2004, Dana Hills CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-Mile 4:57.03 Pasciuto, Liza, 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-Mile 4:57.42 Wing, Evelyn, 2005, Valley Christian VA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-Mile 4:58.14 Nguyen, Marie, 2004, Milpitas CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-Mile 4:59.24 Duke, Krystal, 2005, Clovis CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-Mile 4:59.92 Hemphill, Kristen, 2005, Los Alamos NM 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-Mile 5:00.42 Parrish, Kelly, 2006, Vanguard FL 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-Mile 5:01.78 Ensrud, Sara, 2004, Gering NE 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-3200 10:41.54 Niehaus, Kate, 2006, Spring Valley SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-3200 10:52.13 Fuller, Erin, 2006, Jordan UT 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 1
G-3200 10:52.27 Morreale, Brittany, 2006, Peninsula PV CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 2
G-3200 10:52.61 Blackmon, Angelina, 2004, Northwestern SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
G-3200 10:55.56 Cummings, Laura, 2005, Bay Shore NY 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
G-2Mile 10:20.39 Kaltenbach, Katelyn, 2005, Smoky Hill CO 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-2Mile 10:23.7 Nelson, Zoe, 2005, Flathead MT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-2Mile 10:27.98 Schappert, Nicole, 2005, Pope John Paul FL 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-2Mile 10:30.46 Rethmeier, Claire, 2004, San Pasqual CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-2Mile 10:31.54 Flacks, Lindsay, 2004, Harvard-Westlake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-2Mile 10:33.8 Schulz, Morgan, 2005, Smoky Hill CO 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-2Mile 10:34.44 Labeaud, Natasha, 2005, Folsom CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-2Mile 10:49.23 Bryan, Rachel, 2004, Laguna Creek CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-2Mile 10:51.24 Ferguson, Tia, 2004, Seabury Hall HI 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-2Mile 10:55.3 Almaguer, Britney, 2004, Elko NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-2Mile 10:58.69 Gose, Katie, 2004, La Reina Th-Oaks CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-100H 13.99 Holmes, Whitney, 2004, East Central TX 3/27/2004, E.C. Invitational TX, # 1
G-100H 14.34 h Rogers, Alexis, 2005, Cypress Falls TX 3/26/2004, Conroe Invite TX, # 1
G-100H 14.36 Harris, Dashanta, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-100H 14.36 Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-100H 14.42 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-300H 42.7 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-300H 43.45 Quinley, Shevell, 2005, Merrill West CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
G-300H 43.46 Samuiels, Jhana, 2004, Diamond Ranch CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 2
G-300H 43.91 Profit, Kiani, 2007, Muir CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-300H 44.37 Strauss, Dana, 2004, Alta UT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-HJ 6' 0 Coleman, Patience, 2007, Southern NC 4/7/2004, Southern Durham dual NC, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Clark, Kettiany, , Palm Beach Lakes FL 4/8/2004, Palm Beach County Ch FL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Redden, Micaiah, 2005, Moriarty NM 4/3/2004, Academy Inv NM, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Gonder, Desirae, 2006, Stockdale CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-HJ 5' 7 Johansen, Bethany, 2004, Archbishop Mitty CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-LJ 20' 7.75 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-LJ 20' 2 Woods, Shana, 2006, Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-LJ 19' 3.75 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-LJ 19' 3.5 Daniels, Brittany, 2005, Merrill W. Tracy CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-LJ 19' 0 Watson, Danielle, 2006, Carson 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-LJ 18' 9 Hawkins, Myra, , Lower Richland SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-TJ 43' 0.5 +2.0 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-TJ 42' 7 +1.4 Daniels, Brittany, 2005, Merrill W. Tracy CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-TJ 41' 10.5 +2.6 Hunter, Gayle, 2004, J.W. North Riverside CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-TJ 40' 2.75 Spann, Sasha, 2005, Highland Park Topeka KS 4/9/2004, Topeka Relays KS, # 1
G-TJ 39' 6.75 Douglas, Sierra, 2004, Beaufort SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-TJ 39' 4 Tupper, Christina, 2005, Skyline WA 4/10/2004, Renton Inv WA, # 1
G-TJ 39' 0.75 Morman, Camelia, 2005, Hillside NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
G-TJ 38' 10.5 Vance, Tempest, 2005, Westdie SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
G-TJ 38' 6 Salters, Belita, 2004, Lake City SC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 4
G-TJ 38' 6 +1.4 Strickland, Cassandra, 2004, Foothill NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-PV 12' 7 Bauer, Meagan, 2004, Gering NE 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-PV 12' 7 Morgan, Katie, 2004, Corona del Sol AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-PV 12' 6 Johnson, Whitney, 2004, Mission Viejo CA , Irvine Inv CA, # 1
G-PV 12' 4 Jones, Lara, 2004, Lakeside Sea WA 4/10/2004, Tornado Invite WA, # 1
G-PV 12' 1 Johnson, Whitney, 2004, Mission Viejo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-PV 12' 1 Holbrook, Doria, 2004, Eisenhower WA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-PV 12' 1 Mattoon, Kate, 2005, Rancho Bernardo CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-PV 12' 0 McFarling, Brittany, 2004, A&M Consolidated TX 3/26/2004, Tiger Relays TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Alley, Amanda, 2005, Crosbyton TX 4/10/2004, District 1A TX, # 1
G-PV 12' 0 Choules, Mary-Pat, 2005, Mahomet-Seymour IL 4/6/2004, Mahomet/Seymour Inv IL, #
G-PV 11' 7 Shibley, Christin, 2004, Quartz Hill Ca 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Stanton, Sally, 2004, Los Gatos CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Dormanen, Kristen, 2005, Temucula Valley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Perryman, Jaci, 2006, Desert Vista AZ 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Woepse, Elizabeth, 2004, Mater Dei S-Ana CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Reynolds, Jill, 2004, Valencia CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Taman, Dalya, 2004, Walnut CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-PV 11' 7 Papadakis, Ana, 2005, Peninsula 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 1
G-PV 11' 6.25 Threet, Chelsea Marie, 2006, Shawnee OK 4/13/2004, Okla Baptist Inv OK, # 1
G-PV 11' 4 Prohoniak, Tracy, 2004, Vance NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-SP 48' 4 Howard, Meagan, 2004, Arroyo Grande CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-SP 47' 11 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-SP 46' 8.25 Talley, Khadija, 2004, Columbus GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-SP 46' 8 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO 4/2/2004, Poudre Invitational CO, # 1
G-SP 44' 9 Strot, Emilee, 2004, Gresham OR 4/14/2004, Gresham dual OR, #
G-SP 43' 11.5 Hayes, Kamorean, 2007, Harding U. NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
G-SP 43' 5 Yunghans, Melissa, 2004, Orange Lutheran CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-SP 43' 0 Moore, Kelley, 2005, Bay OH 4/7/2004, N. Olmsted tri OH, # 1
G-SP 42' 8 Muffet, Ashley, 2005, Hoover N. Canton OH 4/6/2004, Austintown Fitch tri OH, # 1
G-DT 170' 1 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-DT 158' 5 Stevens, Sarah, 2004, Fort Collins CO 4/2/2004, Poudre Invitational CO, # 1
G-DT 157' 2 Groves, Loren, 2004, Scott City MO 4/10/2004, Jackson MO, # 1
G-DT 151' 2 Toeainja, Alexaraee, 2004, Pittsburg CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-DT 146' 7 Giuffre, Margaret, 2005, Tehachapi CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DT 145' 4 Strot, Emilee, 2004, Gresham OR 4/14/2004, Gresham dual OR, #
G-DT 142' 5 Yunghans, Melissa, 2004, Orange Lutheran CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 1
G-DT 141' 0 Springer, Sam, 2005, Tremont IL 4/6/2004, Olympia tri IL, # 1
G-DT 140' 9 Muffet, Ashley, 2005, Hoover N. Canton OH 4/6/2004, Austintown Fitch tri OH, # 1
G-DT 140' 8 Deweese, Whitney, 2004, Rancho Buena Vista CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-DT 138' 11 Talbert, Rachel, 2004, Wichita KS 4/10/2004, Woodman Relays KS, # 1
G-DT 138' 9 Battle, Tai, 2004, Wood 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-DT 138' 9 Farnsworth, Nicole, 2004, Viewmont UT 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-DT 137' 9 Arnold, Laura, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-DT 137' 4 Moore, Kelley, 2005, Bay OH 4/7/2004, N. Olmsted tri OH, # 1
G-DT 137' 1 Navarro, Maree, 2007, Desert Ridge AZ 4/10/2004, Throws Quadathlon AZ, # 1
G-DT 136' 8 Jacobsen, Sara, 2004, Marin Catholic CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Open Div CA, # 2
G-DT 136' 4 Mihlhauser, Kristine, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-JT 161' 11 SR Yurkovich, Rachel, 2005, Newberg OR 4/10/2004, Clackamas Co Classic OR, # 1
G-JT 137' 3 Radocaj, Ruby, 2004, Williamsport PA 4/10/2004, Susquehanna Classic PA, # 1
G-4x100 44.95 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x100 46.42 Girls Relay, , James Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-4x100 47.06 Girls Relay, , J.W. North CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x100 47.53 Girls Relay, , Mount Tabor NC 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-4x100 47.54 Girls Relay, , Collinwood OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-4x100 47.73 Girls Relay, , Riverdale GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 2
G-4x100 47.86 Girls Relay, , Northwestern 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 3
G-4x100 47.96 Girls Relay, , Muir CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-4x200 1:33.87 USR Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x200 1:40.34 Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-4x200 1:40.63 Girls Relay, , Collinwood OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x200 1:42.5 Girls Relay, , Muir CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-4x400 3:36.43 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:43.09 Girls Relay, , James Logan CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:47.72 Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x400 3:49.78 Girls Relay, , Merrill West CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-4x400 3:50.96 Girls Relay, , J.W. North CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 1
G-4x400 3:51.07 Girls Relay, , Birmingham VanNuys CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-4x400 3:51.58 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-4x400 3:52.53 Girls Relay, , Riverdale GA 4/10/2004, Taco Bell Classic SC, # 1
G-4x400 3:52.83 Girls Relay, , Fairfield CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 2
G-4x400 3:54.49 Girls Relay, , Cheyenne NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia - Seeded CA, # 3
G-4x400 3:54.54 Girls Relay, , Muir CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-4x800 9:13.7 Girls Relay, , Eureka MO 4/9/2004, Webster Groves Inv MO, # 1
G-4x800 9:14.41 Girls Relay, , Poly LB CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-4x800 9:17.13 Girls Relay, , Archbishop Mitty CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-4x800 9:21.96 Girls Relay, , Reno NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-4x800 9:24.65 Girls Relay, , M'v Canyon Spr CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-4x800 9:28.1 Girls Relay, , El Toro CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-SMR 3:59.74 Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-SMR 4:09.86 Girls Relay, , Harvard-Westlake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-SMR 4:13.86 Girls Relay, , Collinwood OH 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DMR 11:55.16 Girls Relay, , San Pasqual CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 1
G-DMR 11:56 Girls Relay, , Eureka MO 4/15/2004, Henle Holmes MO, # 1
G-DMR 11:56.97 Girls Relay, , Pope John Paul FL 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 2
G-DMR 11:59.6 Girls Relay, , Reno NV 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 3
G-DMR 12:06.69 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 4
G-DMR 12:08.64 Girls Relay, , El Toro CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 5
G-DMR 12:13.26 Girls Relay, , Canyon CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 6
G-DMR 12:17.35 Girls Relay, , Murrieta Valley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 7
G-DMR 12:17.36 Girls Relay, , Ventura CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 8
G-DMR 12:20.46 Girls Relay, , Woodbridge CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 9
G-DMR 12:24.36 Girls Relay, , Harvard-Westlake CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 10
G-DMR 12:24.9 Girls Relay, , Santa Margarita Catholic CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 11
G-DMR 12:27.29 Girls Relay, , Fountain Valley CA 4/10/2004, Arcadia Invitational CA, # 12
G-DMR 12:28.9 Girls Relay, , Radnor PA 4/10/2004, Delco Relay Carnival PA, # 1. |
ShopDyeStat unique items for the HS athlete |
|
ATTENTION
prep track fans!
High School Track 2004
46th Edition of
Jack Shepard's "indispensable reference guide" is now available. 2003 performance lists - 50 deep outdoors, 20 deep indoors. All time lists - All time records - Records by age and class.
John Dye says:
"I never leave
home without it!"
$11.50 Get HST now |
|
|
Last Week
Results and other news posted in week ending April 8. Alphabetical by state.
Mobile Challenge of Champions. Texas Relays. NV Reed Sparks Rotary. Walter Dix 20.79 in FL. Saratoga NY girls get two meet records in Hornet Relays. Colby Wissel sets NE record. Matt Withrow chooses Wisconsin. Character Games in GA. Matthew Maloney sets RI javelin record. Leif Arrhenius claims US#1 ranking in discus.
AL Mobile Challenge of Champions - Complete coverage by John and Donna Dye.
FL Broward County Championships - Coral Springs sr Walter Dix lit up his home track with wins in the 100 (10.45), 200 (20.79), LJ and 4x100. Biggest cheers came for his brilliant anchor in the relay, when he came from fifth place to win.
GA Character Games, Atlanta - Hiram boys, Lithonia girls win team titles. Good hurdles by Dennis Martin 14.19, Sierra Hill 14.04 and 43.86, and Timothy Grier 37.74. Landmark Christian GA girls doubled 47.54 and 3:48.79.
IL Matt Withrow to Wisconsin - The 2003 Foot Locker cross country national champion has decided to become a Badger, choosing Wisconsin over Indiana and Oregon. Scotty Bush, of IllinoisRunner.com, said Withrow liked the idea of having so many runners to train with at Wisconsin.
KS Tony Bozarth's weekly report - Lee's Summit North MO boys and Leavenworth KS girls win Blue Valley Spring Classic.
MO Ray Pec Inv - Lee's Summit North MO sr Chris Rohr broke the 200-foot barrier in discus with a throw of 200-3.
NE Columbus Inv - Kearney NE sr Colby Wissel 9:02.29 set a new state record for 3200 meters. Wissel will be at Arcadia this weekend to try for Nebraska's first sub-9.
NE Omaha South Inv - Burke Omaha NE jr Michaela Wallerstedt 49-7 had the third best shot put in Nebraska history. Omaha Benson's Jack Lemke 1:54.8 800m.
NJ Kearny Relays - Morristown NJ HS - Jeremy Zagorski, Michael Carmody, Sophia Wallace, Shanda Jackson, Bryan Scotland, Tremaine Shaw.
NM Boyer Relays - Carlsbad sr Zachary Graham 16-3 PV.
NV Reed Sparks Rotary Inv - Apr 2-3 at Sparks NV - Galena boys. Reno girls. Zack Lloyd (White Pine, Ely NV) 66'7.25" and 192'4".
NY 11th Hornet Relays - Apr 3, Midwood HS, NYC - Saratoga NY girls 20:20.7 and Kellenberg NY boys 18:33.8 win 4x1600 relays for meet records and outstanding relay of the meet awards. Saratoga girls also set a meet record in the DMR at 12:09.4 and won the 4x800 in 9:28.3. Bellport NY girls 4:13.5 SMR.
RI Toll Gate tri - Lasalle Academy jr Matthew Maloney 196-4 JT for a new Rhode Island state record.
SC Azalea Invitational - Ridge View boys, Summerville girls win team titles. Goose Creek soph O'Brian Coles 47-9 TJ. Battery Creek Beaufort sr Dominique Ward 55.71 400m.
TX Texas Relays - complete results and coverage by Ricky Quintana
UT Utah County Inv - Mountain View UT sr Leif Arrhenius 209-5 is best discus throw in the US this season.
WA Washington Week April 5 - early season top marks, by Doug Fulton
Mobile Challenge of Champions |
|
MVP Awards go to Gayle Hunter and Cedric Goodman. Big doubles by Khadija Talley and Bianca Knight
- Gayle Hunter CA wins 100H, LJ, TJ, 4x100 - is second straight J.W. North girl to be MVP (Ashley Brown).
- Cedric Goodman GA wins 400 (45.94 US#1) and 4x100
- Khadija Talley GA wins SP/DT, both meet records
- freshman Bianca Knight doubles 54.74 and 23.75
|
|
Donna
on the Side
Mobile
at the meet - Day 2
more than 100 pix of the sideline scenes
left, Cedric Goodman and Gayle Hunter received the DyeStat MVP awards as the most outstanding male and female athletes in the meet. |
|
more action shots from Mobile
BOYS - GIRLS
Courtney Champion GA wins 100 over Tenille Wilson AL.
by John Dye |
|
|
|