| 11/21/09 at Kiwanis Park, Tempe AZ Colorado - Utah - New Mexico - Arizona - Nevada
Championship Girls
| Results
A Colorado affair - Fort Collins and Classical Academy are 1-2 in team scoring; Eleanor Fulton rolls to individual title. .
Eleanor Fulton
| Fort Collins (left) and Classical Academy at the start
|
text and photos by John Dye
|
|
. Fulton has it her own way
Highlands Ranch CO jr Eleanor Fulton had a plan and she executed it exactly. "I wanted to get in front and I wanted to split about 5:30 and 11:20," Fulton said afterwards.
In the event, Fulton led from the start and went through a mile in 5:29 and 2 miles in 11:29 en route to a winning time of 17:45.46. Xavier Prep AZ sr Jessica Tonn, the only nationally ranked runner in the race (14th in SteveU's DyeStat Elite), trailed by 5 seconds at the mile and 18 seconds after 2 miles, finishing fourth in 18:15.17.
Fulton was on the US team at the World Youth Championships in Italy last summer, setting a US sophomore record with a time of 6:41.77 in the 2000m steeplechase. Asked to compare the NXN experience to the World meet, Fulton said, "I was really stressed at Worlds. This (NXN) is just fun."
Fulton will pass on the Foot Locker Midwest regional Nov. 28 and go to Portland Dec. 5 for NXN national finals. She said she was a little too tired to try the double this year.
Leaders of the top teams finished in the top 5: Classical Academy sr Kaitlin Hanenberg rallying for second in 17:51.12 and Fort Collins sr Rachel Viger in 5th in 18:18.36. That made two freshman girls in 6th and 7th eligible for NXN national finals -- Kailie Hartman, Loveland CO 18:24.42 and Heather Bates, Pine Creek CO 18:25.77. The fifth qualifier is Albuquerque Academy NM jr Julie Foster, who finished third in 17:52.93.
In the team race, Classical Academy led through three runners at 2-6-10 to Fort Collins' 5-9-11, but Fort Collins brought their fourth and fifth runners ahead of Classical's fourth.
Fort Collins and Classical Academy had been ranked 2-1 in the Southwest region by DyeStat and 11th and 4th in the US in the ESPN RISE DyeStat Fab 50.
Results
.1 Fort Collins XC Club 72 1:34:26.733
5 Rachel VIGER 18:18.353 9 Erin HOOKER 18:41.825 11 Kirsten FOLLETT 18:50.847 19 Marci WITCZAK 19:09.141 28 Denise CHILSON 19:26.567 (45) Maddie STAAB 19:58.554 (56) Taleah MCCLINTOCK 20:13.240
2 Titans XC 83 1:34:22.093 2 Kaitlin HANENBURG 17:51.118 6 Emily LAVALLEY 18:26.904 10 Shelby STABLEFORD 18:47.365 32 Meredith SLOAN 19:36.612 33 Brittany DROOGSMA 19:40.094 (49) Elaina TURLEY 20:04.727 (77) Emily HUSTED 20:44.662
3 Mtn View Bruin Club 120 1:36:31.353 17 Ashleigh WARNER 19:00.616 18 Kelsey BROWN 19:03.530 21 Ashley ROBISON 19:15.844 29 Jennica REDD 19:28.362 35 Taylor JOLLEY 19:43.001 (129) Ashley HARRISON 22:00.056
4 Park City XC 151 1:37:36.017 14 Gillian GORELIK 18:57.360 20 Rebecca CUNNINGHAM 19:09.426 34 Mckenzie SNYDER 19:42.067 40 Alison WILLIAMS 19:50.213 43 Alisse WALKER 19:56.951 (59) Alexis LEE 20:14.987 (88) Annie ORR 20:57.658
5 Gtd X 161 1:36:55.418 4 Jessica TONN 18:15.170 7 Sarah FAKLER 18:30.459 39 Daylee BURR 19:48.891 48 Katie PENNEY 20:03.562 63 Christian ANDREEN 20:17.336 (93) Mckenna GAFFNEY 21:02.518 (118) Breeana PERRONE 21:38.749
6 Charger RC 235 1:38:21.115 3 Julia FOSTER 17:52.925 16 Amanda THROCKMORTON 18:58.723 25 Paige THROCKMORTON 19:22.903 95 Megan DUNLAP 21:02.869 96 Meredith HARRINGTON 21:03.695 (103) Morgan FINDELEY 21:11.201 (126) Samantha CLARK 21:49.502
7 Caveman XC (American Fork 248 1:40:19.924 38 Morgan WARNER 19:48.090 41 Alexis LAWS 19:51.963 54 Danielle WEST 20:10.893 57 Jamie LEE 20:13.992 58 Kaijsa ANGERHOFER 20:14.986 (101) Jasmyn HILDEBRANDT 21:09.432 (130) Lakyn LUX 22:05.486
8 Davis XC Club 274 1:40:42.759 27 Jessica WILDING 19:24.907 30 Meghan HEDQUIST 19:31.163 65 Abby FRODSHAM 20:22.754 71 Anni ANDERSEN 20:35.623 81 Emily HANSEN 20:48.312 (106) Brooke STROMBERG 21:15.316 (107) Brooke GUTZWILLER 21:16.981
9 Highlands Ranch XC 275 1:39:30.874 1 Eleanor FULTON 17:45.460 22 Kristen KIENTZ 19:17.685 26 Kristi OSLUND 19:23.410 99 Emily HICKEY 21:07.500 127 Alissa ARNOLD 21:56.819
10 Albuquerque Eagles 317 1:41:55.387 24 Kristy HANNAH 19:22.255 47 Natalie GORMAN 20:03.282 74 Diana HAWK 20:41.205 83 Camille DAVIS 20:50.075 89 Jessica NELSON 20:58.570 (123) Katilyn HICKMAN 21:46.717 (147) Natalie JOHANNES 23:04.690
11 Eagles XC Club 326 1:41:54.545 8 Becky SCHMITT 18:39.397 31 Karina ERNST 19:34.294 75 Lauren ANDERSON 20:42.457 76 Alicia RANDALL 20:43.617 136 Gina SCHMITT 22:14.780
12 Pioneer RC 355 1:42:35.094 23 Lacey KALINEN 19:21.824 37 Christen COLLINS 19:47.019 66 Kyndal SORENSON 20:23.173 112 Stephanie MASTERSON 21:28.053 117 Nicole ZAMPINO 21:35.025 (124) Sydney MIERAU 21:47.192 (145) Dana STULL 23:00.424
13 Evergreen Cougars 357 1:42:27.774 12 Maura OBRIEN 18:53.279 52 Tayler WARREN 20:07.209 68 Sam SKOLD 20:23.701 97 Ashley SKOLD 21:05.136 128 Blair BOKELMAN 21:58.449 (132) Mckenzie SKOLD 22:09.644
14 Los Alamos XC Club 362 1:42:58.942 42 Holly WALKER 19:55.429 53 Jennifer MOODAY 20:10.853 73 Emily PITTMAN 20:40.579 92 Victoria HONNELL 21:02.191 102 Megan READER 21:09.890 (120) Sylvia HOLLAND 21:44.214 (135) Angie HAMMER 22:13.081
15 Alpha T-Wolves 365 1:42:52.291 36 Hannah BERLIN 19:43.839 64 Celeste FARLEY 20:18.434 84 Sidney TERRY 20:50.389 87 Alisa BAKER 20:57.017 94 Tiffany ALLEN 21:02.612 (104) Janae FULLER 21:13.452 (111) Ashley ANDERSON 21:26.719
16 Vista - AZ Elite 372 1:42:58.426 60 Brittany TRETBAR 20:15.230 62 Megan DUDZINSKI 20:17.160 67 Jenna MAACK 20:23.510 69 Megan KUPRES 20:29.051 114 Jessica ECONOMOU 21:33.475 (133) Ali CONNELL 22:11.388 (140) Erin ANDREWS-SHARER 22:27.163
17 Alamosa Penguins 392 1:43:58.501 13 Nicole DESOUCHET 18:53.993 50 Jennifer DESOUCHET 20:04.876 85 Karlee SMITH 20:53.698 100 Shelby RUSHING 21:08.008 144 Domonique CANTU 22:57.926 (152) Ashley MEEK 25:01.995
18 Ogden TC 420 1:44:22.288 46 Jamie STOKES 20:02.411 61 Aubrey BARTON 20:16.918 72 Megan MADSEN 20:36.953 119 Jessica SAMS 21:40.243 122 Melissa GARRETT 21:45.763
19 Thunder Ridge XC Club 466 1:45:47.244 15 Dominique GERARD 18:57.740 78 Alex KOHRS 20:44.981 90 Amanda LEE 21:00.290 141 Courtney RICE 22:30.996 142 Niki HEMINGER 22:33.237
20 Zuni Knifewings 474 1:45:18.334 51 Leann LEE 20:05.070 80 Janet PINTO 20:48.255 108 Samantha TAYLOR 21:17.521 110 Allysa GASHYTEWA 21:19.690 125 Rebecca QUAM 21:47.798 (149) Cleah BOWEKATY 23:18.810
21 Bear Cave RC 476 1:46:01.099 44 Rebecca JENKS 19:58.520 70 Jordan GRACE 20:35.037 98 Carley PORTER 21:06.268 121 Valerie VIEIRA 21:45.252 143 Micah SWANSON 22:36.022 (151) Riley KEMPER 24:16.226 (154) Kyndall PERCIVAL 28:42.479
22 Alta XC Club 495 1:45:55.529 79 Sierra MURRI 20:46.658 82 Celeste GUTZMAN 20:49.055 105 Sierra BATEY 21:14.468 113 Tiffany MORRIS 21:30.423 116 Kaitlyn SYNDERGAARD 21:34.925 (134) Kyra ENGLISH 22:12.560 (148) Jessica SMITH 23:10.726
23 Monarchs XC 527 1:47:38.264 55 Caroline LEWIECKI 20:12.584 86 Veronica VAZQUEZ 20:55.907 109 Natalie GOMEZ 21:18.358 131 Sami GUTIERREZ 22:09.373 146 Mariah PEPE 23:02.042
24 The Q Girls RC 620 1:49:44.747 91 Heidi LOPEZ 21:01.022 115 Angelica CHAMBERLAIN 21:33.987 137 Jackie VALENCIA 22:19.359 138 Cherda LEWIS 22:25.038 139 Jena HARO 22:25.341 (150) Deanna PATLA 23:49.419 (153) Jessica CORDOVA 25:43.497
CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS INDIVIDUALS
PL No Name Age Representing Total Time 1 (1) 343 FULTON, Eleanor 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH XC 17:45.460 2 (2) 655 HANENBURG, Kaitlin 12 TITANS XC 17:51.118 3 (3) 149 FOSTER, Julia 11 CHARGER RC 17:52.925 4 (4) 339 TONN, Jessica 12 GTD X 18:15.170 5 (5) 317 VIGER, Rachel 12 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 18:18.353 6 397 HARTMAN, Kailie 9 LOVELAND X-C CLUB 18:24.411 7 758 BATES, Heather 9 COLORADO SPRI CO 18:25.763 8 (6) 658 LAVALLEY, Emily 12 TITANS XC 18:26.904 9 (7) 332 FAKLER, Sarah 9 GTD X 18:30.459 10 (8) 253 SCHMITT, Becky 12 EAGLES XC CLUB 18:39.397 11 (9) 313 HOOKER, Erin 9 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 18:41.825 12 564 BRISTOW, Aeoleone 11 RIO RICO RC 18:42.954 13 686 JUMBO, Rolonda 10 CHINLE AZ 18:44.772 14 (10) 669 STABLEFORD, Shelby 10 TITANS XC 18:47.365 15 (11) 312 FOLLETT, Kirsten 12 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 18:50.847 16 (12) 269 OBRIEN, Maura 10 EVERGREEN COUGARS 18:53.279 17 (13) 10 DESOUCHET, Nicole 11 ALAMOSA PENGUINS 18:53.993 18 (14) 495 GORELIK, Gillian 12 PARK CITY XC 18:57.360 19 (15) 637 GERARD, Dominique 11 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 18:57.740 20 (16) 151 THROCKMORTON, Amanda 12 CHARGER RC 18:58.723 21 763 GALLAGHER, Clare 12 ENGLEWOOD CO 19:00.311 22 (17) 463 WARNER, Ashleigh 10 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 19:00.616 23 601 KLEVEN, Kodi 12 SANPETE RUNNERS 19:00.705 24 (18) 439 BROWN, Kelsey 12 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 19:03.530 25 (19) 318 WITCZAK, Marci 11 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:09.141 26 (20) 494 CUNNINGHAM, Rebecca 10 PARK CITY XC 19:09.426 27 (21) 458 ROBISON, Ashley 12 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 19:15.844 28 (22) 345 KIENTZ, Kristen 10 HIGHLANDS RANCH XC 19:17.685 29 703 JIMENEZ, Zahira 11 NOGALES AZ 19:20.810 30 795 REYES, Aleona 12 BELEN NM 19:21.615 31 (23) 515 KALINEN, Lacey 10 PIONEER RC 19:21.824 32 (24) 17 HANNAH, Kristy 12 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 19:22.255 33 (25) 152 THROCKMORTON, Paige 12 CHARGER RC 19:22.903 34 (26) 346 OSLUND, Kristi 9 HIGHLANDS RANCH XC 19:23.410 35 (27) 214 WILDING, Jessica 12 DAVIS XC CLUB 19:24.907 36 (28) 310 CHILSON, Denise 12 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:26.567 37 296 KIESER, Kylee 11 FEEL THE HEAT TC 19:27.034 38 502 DE IAVEAGA, Taylor 10 PERRY XC CLUB 19:27.956 39 (29) 457 REDD, Jennica 11 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 19:28.362 40 319 LABERE, Rikka 12 FOSSIL RIDGE-FORT COLLINS 19:28.573 41 909 MARTINEZ, Janelle 11 WILDCAT RC 19:29.334 42 (30) 197 HEDQUIST, Meghan 11 DAVIS XC CLUB 19:31.163 43 (31) 250 ERNST, Karina 10 EAGLES XC CLUB 19:34.294 44 (32) 668 SLOAN, Meredith 11 TITANS XC 19:36.612 45 773 ROBINSON, Kelley 10 NEDERLAND CO 19:39.746 46 (33) 653 DROOGSMA, Brittany 9 TITANS XC 19:40.094 47 (34) 499 SNYDER, Mckenzie 10 PARK CITY XC 19:42.067 48 777 MARSHALL, Anna 12 PUEBLO W. CO 19:42.395 49 (35) 451 JOLLEY, Taylor 9 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 19:43.001 50 (36) 33 BERLIN, Hannah 10 ALPHA T-WOLVES 19:43.839 51 752 ANDERSON, Jamie 12 CENTENNIAL CO 19:44.772 52 721 ZUNIGA, Konnie 11 RIO RICO AZ 19:46.197 53 737 LENIHAN, Kerri 11 TUCSON AZ 19:46.451 54 (37) 513 COLLINS, Christen 12 PIONEER RC 19:47.019 55 (38) 135 WARNER, Morgan 9 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 19:48.090 56 (39) 329 BURR, Daylee 11 GTD X 19:48.891 57 (40) 501 WILLIAMS, Alison 12 PARK CITY XC 19:50.213 58 (41) 127 LAWS, Alexis 12 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 19:51.963 59 799 BENALLY, Myka 11 KIRTLAND NM 19:53.939 60 (42) 386 WALKER, Holly 12 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 19:55.429 61 718 FREEMAN, Shayla 11 PHOENIX AZ 19:56.804 62 (43) 500 WALKER, Alisse 9 PARK CITY XC 19:56.951 63 154 HIGHTOWER, Rylie 12 CIBOLA OF ALBUQUERQUE XC 19:58.104 64 (44) 84 JENKS, Rebecca 11 BEAR CAVE RC 19:58.520 65 (45) 315 STAAB, Maddie 9 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 19:58.554 66 772 ROBINSON, Kaile 12 NEDERLAND CO 19:59.414 67 908 DAVILA, Mercedes 11 WILDCAT RC 20:01.661 68 (46) 473 STOKES, Jamie 10 OGDEN TC 20:02.411 69 (47) 16 GORMAN, Natalie 9 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 20:03.282 70 (48) 337 PENNEY, Katie 11 GTD X 20:03.562 71 (49) 670 TURLEY, Elaina 12 TITANS XC 20:04.727 72 (50) 9 DESOUCHET, Jennifer 9 ALAMOSA PENGUINS 20:04.876 73 (51) 922 LEE, Leann 11 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 20:05.070 74 (52) 276 WARREN, Tayler 12 EVERGREEN COUGARS 20:07.209 75 733 GANJE, Danica 12 TEMPE AZ 20:08.789 76 (53) 375 MOODAY, Jennifer 9 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 20:10.853 77 (54) 137 WEST, Danielle 12 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 20:10.893 78 (55) 431 LEWIECKI, Caroline 11 MONARCHS XC 20:12.584 79 738 MACDONALD, Sarah 9 TUCSON AZ 20:12.681 80 (56) 314 MCCLINTOCK, Taleah 9 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB 20:13.240 81 (57) 128 LEE, Jamie 10 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 20:13.992 82 682 CURLEY, Charnelle 12 CHINLE AZ 20:14.445 83 (58) 123 ANGERHOFER, Kaijsa 10 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 20:14.986 84 (59) 496 LEE, Alexis 11 PARK CITY XC 20:14.987 85 (60) 839 TRETBAR, Brittany 9 VISTA - AZ ELITE 20:15.230 86 (61) 476 BARTON, Aubrey 9 OGDEN TC 20:16.918 87 (62) 835 DUDZINSKI, Megan 12 VISTA - AZ ELITE 20:17.160 88 (63) 328 ANDREEN, Christian 11 GTD X 20:17.336 89 750 ROBERTS, Melissa 11 BOULDER CO 20:17.959 90 (64) 35 FARLEY, Celeste 12 ALPHA T-WOLVES 20:18.434 91 (65) 192 FRODSHAM, Abby 11 DAVIS XC CLUB 20:22.754 92 (66) 520 SORENSON, Kyndal 11 PIONEER RC 20:23.173 93 757 GROSSMAN, Danielle 11 COLORADO SPRI CO 20:23.461 94 (67) 838 MAACK, Jenna 9 VISTA - AZ ELITE 20:23.510 95 (68) 275 SKOLD, Sam 9 EVERGREEN COUGARS 20:23.701 96 (69) 837 KUPRES, Megan 11 VISTA - AZ ELITE 20:29.051 97 603 MILLS, Lauren 11 SISU XC 20:32.842 98 (70) 83 GRACE, Jordan 11 BEAR CAVE RC 20:35.037 99 (71) 191 ANDERSEN, Anni 11 DAVIS XC CLUB 20:35.623 100 (72) 475 MADSEN, Megan 12 OGDEN TC 20:36.953 101 754 HAUPTMAN, Gina 9 COLORADO SPRI CO 20:37.776 102 (73) 376 PITTMAN, Emily 8 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 20:40.579 103 (74) 18 HAWK, Diana 11 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 20:41.205 104 (75) 246 ANDERSON, Lauren 9 EAGLES XC CLUB 20:42.457 105 (76) 252 RANDALL, Alicia 11 EAGLES XC CLUB 20:43.617 106 (77) 656 HUSTED, Emily 11 TITANS XC 20:44.662 107 (78) 641 KOHRS, Alex 10 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 20:44.981 108 (79) 63 MURRI, Sierra 10 ALTA XC CLUB 20:46.658 109 774 HERMANN, Rebecca 10 NEDERLAND CO 20:47.235 110 (80) 925 PINTO, Janet 12 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 20:48.255 111 (81) 194 HANSEN, Emily 12 DAVIS XC CLUB 20:48.312 112 (82) 55 GUTZMAN, Celeste 10 ALTA XC CLUB 20:49.055 113 694 FERNANDEZ, Victoria 10 GLENDALE AZ 20:49.890 114 (83) 15 DAVIS, Camille 12 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 20:50.075 115 (84) 42 TERRY, Sidney 10 ALPHA T-WOLVES 20:50.389 116 (85) 14 SMITH, Karlee 9 ALAMOSA PENGUINS 20:53.698 117 (86) 435 VAZQUEZ, Veronica 12 MONARCHS XC 20:55.907 118 (87) 31 BAKER, Alisa 9 ALPHA T-WOLVES 20:57.017 119 (88) 497 ORR, Annie 9 PARK CITY XC 20:57.658 120 (89) 21 NELSON, Jessica 9 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 20:58.570 121 (90) 643 LEE, Amanda 12 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 21:00.290 122 (91) 626 LOPEZ, Heidi 12 THE Q GIRLS RC 21:01.022 123 (92) 369 HONNELL, Victoria 11 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 21:02.191 124 (93) 333 GAFFNEY, Mckenna 9 GTD X 21:02.518 125 (94) 29 ALLEN, Tiffany 10 ALPHA T-WOLVES 21:02.612 126 (95) 147 DUNLAP, Megan 10 CHARGER RC 21:02.869 127 (96) 150 HARRINGTON, Meredith 10 CHARGER RC 21:03.695 128 (97) 273 SKOLD, Ashley 12 EVERGREEN COUGARS 21:05.136 129 (98) 90 PORTER, Carley 12 BEAR CAVE RC 21:06.268 130 (99) 344 HICKEY, Emily 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH XC 21:07.500 131 (100) 13 RUSHING, Shelby 12 ALAMOSA PENGUINS 21:08.008 132 295 JONES, Natalie 11 FEEL THE HEAT TC 21:08.156 133 (101) 126 HILDEBRANDT, Jasmyn 11 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 21:09.432 134 (102) 379 READER, Megan 11 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 21:09.890 135 (103) 148 FINDELEY, Morgan 8 CHARGER RC 21:11.201 136 352 COSS, Taylor 9 LAS VEGAS TC 21:11.589 137 (104) 36 FULLER, Janae 12 ALPHA T-WOLVES 21:13.452 138 (105) 44 BATEY, Sierra 11 ALTA XC CLUB 21:14.468 139 (106) 207 STROMBERG, Brooke 12 DAVIS XC CLUB 21:15.316 140 (107) 193 GUTZWILLER, Brooke 10 DAVIS XC CLUB 21:16.981 141 (108) 930 TAYLOR, Samantha 12 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 21:17.521 142 (109) 426 GOMEZ, Natalie 12 MONARCHS XC 21:18.358 143 (110) 918 GASHYTEWA, Allysa 9 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 21:19.690 144 (111) 30 ANDERSON, Ashley 10 ALPHA T-WOLVES 21:26.719 145 (112) 516 MASTERSON, Stephanie 10 PIONEER RC 21:28.053 146 (113) 62 MORRIS, Tiffany 11 ALTA XC CLUB 21:30.423 147 (114) 836 ECONOMOU, Jessica 12 VISTA - AZ ELITE 21:33.475 148 764 BRAUNLIN, Jenny 11 FORT COLLINS CO 21:33.515 149 (115) 622 CHAMBERLAIN, Angelica 10 THE Q GIRLS RC 21:33.987 150 (116) 68 SYNDERGAARD, Kaitlyn 11 ALTA XC CLUB 21:34.925 151 (117) 525 ZAMPINO, Nicole 10 PIONEER RC 21:35.025 152 (118) 338 PERRONE, Breeana 10 GTD X 21:38.749 153 (119) 481 SAMS, Jessica 99 OGDEN TC 21:40.243 154 (120) 368 HOLLAND, Sylvia 12 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 21:44.214 155 (121) 93 VIEIRA, Valerie 11 BEAR CAVE RC 21:45.252 156 (122) 477 GARRETT, Melissa 9 OGDEN TC 21:45.763 157 (123) 19 HICKMAN, Katilyn 11 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 21:46.717 158 (124) 517 MIERAU, Sydney 9 PIONEER RC 21:47.192 159 (125) 926 QUAM, Rebecca 12 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 21:47.798 160 (126) 146 CLARK, Samantha 10 CHARGER RC 21:49.502 161 (127) 341 ARNOLD, Alissa 12 HIGHLANDS RANCH XC 21:56.819 162 910 OLIVIER, Jennifer 10 WILDCAT RC 21:57.312 163 (128) 264 BOKELMAN, Blair 9 EVERGREEN COUGARS 21:58.449 164 (129) 448 HARRISON, Ashley 10 MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB 22:00.056 165 (130) 130 LUX, Lakyn 11 CAVEMAN XC (AMERICAN FORK 22:05.486 166 (131) 430 GUTIERREZ, Sami 9 MONARCHS XC 22:09.373 167 (132) 274 SKOLD, Mckenzie 9 EVERGREEN COUGARS 22:09.644 168 (133) 834 CONNELL, Ali 12 VISTA - AZ ELITE 22:11.388 169 (134) 51 ENGLISH, Kyra 12 ALTA XC CLUB 22:12.560 170 (135) 366 HAMMER, Angie 12 LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB 22:13.081 171 (136) 254 SCHMITT, Gina 10 EAGLES XC CLUB 22:14.780 172 (137) 628 VALENCIA, Jackie 10 THE Q GIRLS RC 22:19.359 173 620 TRACY, April 11 TEAM TUBA 22:21.338 174 (138) 625 LEWIS, Cherda 12 THE Q GIRLS RC 22:25.038 175 (139) 624 HARO, Jena 12 THE Q GIRLS RC 22:25.341 176 (140) 833 ANDREWS-SHARER, Erin 11 VISTA - AZ ELITE 22:27.163 177 (141) 645 RICE, Courtney 10 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 22:30.996 178 (142) 638 HEMINGER, Niki 9 THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB 22:33.237 179 (143) 92 SWANSON, Micah 9 BEAR CAVE RC 22:36.022 180 912 ROQUE, Darion 10 WILDCAT RC 22:38.336 181 (144) 8 CANTU, Domonique 10 ALAMOSA PENGUINS 22:57.926 182 (145) 522 STULL, Dana 10 PIONEER RC 23:00.424 183 (146) 434 PEPE, Mariah 11 MONARCHS XC 23:02.042 184 (147) 20 JOHANNES, Natalie 11 ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES 23:04.690 185 (148) 67 SMITH, Jessica 10 ALTA XC CLUB 23:10.726 186 (149) 913 BOWEKATY, Cleah 11 ZUNI KNIFEWINGS 23:18.810 187 (150) 627 PATLA, Deanna 12 THE Q GIRLS RC 23:49.419 188 (151) 86 KEMPER, Riley 11 BEAR CAVE RC 24:16.226 189 (152) 12 MEEK, Ashley 10 ALAMOSA PENGUINS 25:01.995 190 (153) 623 CORDOVA, Jessica 11 THE Q GIRLS RC 25:43.497 191 (154) 89 PERCIVAL, Kyndall 10 BEAR CAVE RC 28:42.479
© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC 801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com . |