| FHSAA Florida State Championships
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City FL
Saturday, November 28, 2008
| | Girls Results From fhsaa.org - 4A - 3A - 2A - 1A Race Distance: 5k
| 4A PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bartram Trail (St. Jo 83 5 6 8 27 37 47 59 19:12 1:24 2 Winter Park High Scho 89 9 10 11 29 30 62 66 19:25 59 3 Lourdes 104 13 14 21 23 33 41 49 19:33 42 4 Melbourne High School 110 7 15 20 22 46 68 116 19:27 1:26 5 Lyman 169 17 24 32 36 60 85 139 19:57 1:18 6 Cypress Bay 184 2 25 34 56 67 89 97 19:54 2:42 7 Spruce Creek 189 3 19 43 48 76 94 148 19:51 2:34 8 Vero Beach High Schoo 199 4 26 35 50 84 133 155 19:59 2:43 9 Niceville 276 16 18 53 70 119 120 135 20:27 2:40 10 Dr. Phillips High Sch 312 42 51 64 75 80 124 128 20:42 1:05 11 Ferguson 315 12 57 81 82 83 106 117 20:41 2:03 12 Spanish River 328 44 45 73 74 92 95 96 20:45 1:24 13 Sarasota Riverview Hs 411 40 52 87 110 122 134 21:10 2:00 14 Miami Sunset 419 39 65 86 98 131 145 159 21:13 2:07 15 Wellington 420 1 38 99 126 156 161 21:04 7:22 16 Coral Springs 459 61 79 102 108 109 112 149 21:30 1:13 17 Gaither Hs 463 31 55 103 132 142 147 150 21:26 2:45 18 Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 493 72 78 88 125 130 146 153 21:34 1:14 19 Miami Southridge 495 63 69 100 111 152 158 163 21:51 3:05 20 Miami Killian 510 28 71 136 137 138 160 21:40 2:46 21 Palm Harbor Universit 513 58 91 101 123 140 141 21:43 2:06 22 South Dade 531 77 93 114 118 129 143 154 21:46 1:04 23 Douglas 535 90 104 105 115 121 127 144 21:49 36 24 Jupiter 582 54 107 113 151 157 162 22:43 5:15
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Boone High School Braddock Durant High School East Lake High School Flanagan Fletcher (Jax ) Hagerty Miami Northwestern Mitchell High School North Port Hs Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Gardens Park Vista South Plantation Taravella Varela
1. Bartram Trail (St. Jo 5 Melanie Novack, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 18:39 6 Alaina Perez, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 18:44 8 Callie Cooper, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 18:48 27 Allison Gubitz, 11*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 19:47 37 Katelyn Dunbar, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 20:03 47 Michelle Meier, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 20:10 59 Rachel Walker, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 20:38 Time = 1:35:59 Places = 83
2. Winter Park High Scho 9 Meggie Emons, 12*, Winter Park High Scho 18:59 10 Majorie Ducos, 11*, Winter Park High Scho 19:05 11 Kira Soderstrom, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 19:10 29 Shelby Hayes, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 19:53 30 Katya Groff, 11*, Winter Park High Scho 19:58 62 Laney Maddox, 12*, Winter Park High Scho 20:45 66 Ciera Williams, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 20:55 Time = 1:37:02 Places = 89
3. Lourdes 13 Alessandra Valdez, 10*, Lourdes 19:19 14 Melissa Menendez, 12*, Lourdes 19:19 21 Villarnovo Victoria, 9*, Lourdes 19:28 23 Nastasha Rodriguez, 12*, Lourdes 19:37 33 Cristina Brea, 11*, Lourdes 20:00 41 Stephanie Padron, 11*, Lourdes 20:08 49 Catherine Ventura, 10*, Lourdes 20:18 Time = 1:37:42 Places = 104
4. Melbourne High School 7 Vanessa Valentine, 9*, Melbourne High School 18:44 15 Alexis Beaudoin, 10*, Melbourne High School 19:22 20 Helen Mann, 11*, Melbourne High School 19:27 22 Michelle Atkinson, 11*, Melbourne High School 19:35 46 Sarah Wassmuth, 11*, Melbourne High School 20:09 68 Rebecca Lees, 10*, Melbourne High School 20:56 116 Allison Shockley*, Melbourne High School 22:00 Time = 1:37:15 Places = 110
5. Lyman 17 Kristen Marhee, 9*, Lyman 19:24 24 Ruth Ashley, 11*, Lyman 19:38 32 Ashley Fuller, 12*, Lyman 19:59 36 Ashley Breen, 11*, Lyman 20:02 60 Kendra Sosa, 11*, Lyman 20:42 85 Kristy Kalich, 9*, Lyman 21:16 139 Elizabeth Breen, 12*, Lyman 22:36 Time = 1:39:42 Places = 169
6. Cypress Bay 2 Mariana Lucena, 12*, Cypress Bay 18:15 25 Ashley Lesnik, 10*, Cypress Bay 19:43 34 Andrea Harrah, 9*, Cypress Bay 20:01 56 Michelle Comple, 12*, Cypress Bay 20:33 67 Alexis Dugan, 9*, Cypress Bay 20:56 89 Aliette Barboza, 9*, Cypress Bay 21:27 97 Lindsey Macconnie, 12*, Cypress Bay 21:39 Time = 1:39:26 Places = 184
7. Spruce Creek 3 Mandy Perkins, 12*, Spruce Creek 18:28 19 Brooke Nebel, 12*, Spruce Creek 19:26 43 Zoe Volenec, 9*, Spruce Creek 20:08 48 Elizabeth Sridhar, 11*, Spruce Creek 20:11 76 Kacie Meredith, 11*, Spruce Creek 21:01 94 Stephanie Fabian, 11*, Spruce Creek 21:34 148 Heather Garrow, 12*, Spruce Creek 23:02 Time = 1:39:11 Places = 189
8. Vero Beach High Schoo 4 Lauren Lapointe, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 18:33 26 Gabi Lapointe, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo 19:44 35 Jenetta Williams, 12*, Vero Beach High Schoo 20:02 50 Kathleen Grossman, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 20:21 84 Haley Olcott, 9*, Vero Beach High Schoo 21:15 133 Ashley Hughes, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo 22:19 155 Hannah Keiler, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 24:11 Time = 1:39:53 Places = 199
9. Niceville 16 Morgan Keel, 12*, Niceville 19:23 18 Laura Nelson, 10*, Niceville 19:25 53 Abigail McCool, 10*, Niceville 20:25 70 Lauren Eschbach, 10*, Niceville 20:57 119 Casey Luzius, 10*, Niceville 22:03 120 Taylor Adams, 10*, Niceville 22:04 135 Kristin Denison, 11*, Niceville 22:25 Time = 1:42:11 Places = 276
10. Dr. Phillips High Sch 42 Rachel Boggs, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:08 51 Katie Cagle, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:23 64 Anna Kay Messam, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:47 75 Mary Kathryn Vahle, 11*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 21:00 80 Sara Mund, 10*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 21:12 124 Brielle Cerep*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 22:07 128 Sarah Sikes, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 22:11 Time = 1:43:28 Places = 312
11. Ferguson 12 Natalie Concepcion, 9*, Ferguson 19:11 57 Lizzeth Sanchez, 12*, Ferguson 20:34 81 Liliana Garvalosa, 10*, Ferguson 21:12 82 Lauren Gonzalez, 9*, Ferguson 21:14 83 Christina Torres, 11*, Ferguson 21:14 106 Heather Castro, 12*, Ferguson 21:52 117 Jillian Valentin, 9*, Ferguson 22:01 Time = 1:43:23 Places = 315
12. Spanish River 44 Danielle Irwin, 11*, Spanish River 20:08 45 Alexandra North, 10*, Spanish River 20:09 73 Katherine Woodhouse, 12*, Spanish River 20:58 74 Alicia McLean, 11*, Spanish River 20:59 92 Lisa Gabrielle, 10*, Spanish River 21:32 95 Jaclynn Green, 11*, Spanish River 21:38 96 Renee Siegel, 10*, Spanish River 21:38 Time = 1:43:44 Places = 328
13. Sarasota Riverview Hs 40 Colleen Mahoney, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 20:06 52 Taylor Stein, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 20:24 87 Marissa Chase, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 21:20 110 Lauren Lumley, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 21:55 122 Nora Jones, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 22:06 134 Kelsey Karlstrand, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 22:24 Time = 1:45:49 Places = 411
14. Miami Sunset 39 Sophie Saemrow, 12*, Miami Sunset 20:06 65 Camila Ramon, 11*, Miami Sunset 20:49 86 Valeria Paz, 11*, Miami Sunset 21:17 98 Kassandra Gonzalez, 11*, Miami Sunset 21:39 131 Vanessa Lemus, 12*, Miami Sunset 22:13 145 Mariana Quiros-Garces, 11*, Miami Sunset 22:55 159 Stephanie Unzueta, 10*, Miami Sunset 25:50 Time = 1:46:02 Places = 419
15. Wellington 1 Ashley Brasovan, 12*, Wellington 17:03 38 Megan O'Boyle, 11*, Wellington 20:03 99 Nicole Murphy, 11*, Wellington 21:41 126 Emily Hoskens, 10*, Wellington 22:09 156 Alyssa Terry, 10*, Wellington 24:25 161 Christa Sparks, 9*, Wellington 26:04 Time = 1:45:20 Places = 420
16. Coral Springs 61 Jenevah Porter, 12*, Coral Springs 20:43 79 Samantha Shreffler, 11*, Coral Springs 21:12 102 Sarah Benckenstein, 12*, Coral Springs 21:44 108 Candice Patrick, 11*, Coral Springs 21:54 109 Gabriele D'Angelo, 10*, Coral Springs 21:55 112 Erika Charlassier, 12*, Coral Springs 21:56 149 Julia Frederick, 9*, Coral Springs 23:24 Time = 1:47:26 Places = 459
17. Gaither Hs 31 Julissa Lopez, 12*, Gaither Hs 19:58 55 Sandra Pratt, 11*, Gaither Hs 20:29 103 Nicolette Vance, 11*, Gaither Hs 21:45 132 Kaitlyn O'Donnell, 11*, Gaither Hs 22:16 142 Nikki Perrini, 10*, Gaither Hs 22:43 147 Jeanette Zambrano, 9*, Gaither Hs 22:57 150 Sara Kavana, 9*, Gaither Hs 23:26 Time = 1:47:10 Places = 463
18. Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 72 Elsamary Figueroa, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 20:58 78 Ileis Figueroa, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 21:10 88 Brittany Sanchez, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 21:22 125 Yolanda Migoyo, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 22:09 130 Mariela Catala, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 22:12 146 Mary Hernandez, 9*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 22:57 153 Crystal Marshall, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 24:05 Time = 1:47:48 Places = 493
19. Miami Southridge 63 Ebony Eutsey, 11*, Miami Southridge 20:47 69 Kaneesha Knowles, 12*, Miami Southridge 20:57 100 Rashe Boyton, 9*, Miami Southridge 21:43 111 Marcia Williams, 11*, Miami Southridge 21:55 152 Bryanne Torres, 10*, Miami Southridge 23:51 158 Perla Reyes, 11*, Miami Southridge 25:43 163 Antenisha Smith, 9*, Miami Southridge 26:45 Time = 1:49:12 Places = 495
20. Miami Killian 28 Kali Benavides, 10*, Miami Killian 19:49 71 Alexa Rangel, 11*, Miami Killian 20:57 136 Katie Price, 10*, Miami Killian 22:26 137 Priscilla Osorio, 9*, Miami Killian 22:32 138 Michelle Gauthreaux, 11*, Miami Killian 22:34 160 Emily Roberts, 12*, Miami Killian 25:56 Time = 1:48:16 Places = 510
21. Palm Harbor Universit 58 Brittany Lisman*, Palm Harbor Universit 20:35 91 Beatrice Lafleche*, Palm Harbor Universit 21:31 101 Christiana Akins*, Palm Harbor Universit 21:44 123 Kendra Miller*, Palm Harbor Universit 22:07 140 Kacy Seynders*, Palm Harbor Universit 22:40 141 Shelby Heinzler*, Palm Harbor Universit 22:42 Time = 1:48:34 Places = 513
22. South Dade 77 Tianeisha Bogan, 11*, South Dade 21:07 93 Michelange Charles, 12*, South Dade 21:32 114 Alexis Grier, 10*, South Dade 21:58 118 Latorria Grier, 11*, South Dade 22:02 129 Tatiana David, 10*, South Dade 22:11 143 Taylor Shekels, 10*, South Dade 22:44 154 Esther Jean, 12*, South Dade 24:07 Time = 1:48:48 Places = 531
23. Douglas 90 Kristen Tyrie, 10*, Douglas 21:30 104 Jessica Thomson, 9*, Douglas 21:46 105 Eunji Choi, 10*, Douglas 21:47 115 Alexa Thomson, 12*, Douglas 21:58 121 Paige Leal, 9*, Douglas 22:06 127 Jamie Solomon, 11*, Douglas 22:10 144 Roxanne Senechal, 12*, Douglas 22:54 Time = 1:49:05 Places = 535
24. Jupiter 54 Nicole Isdaner, 9*, Jupiter 20:27 107 Shelby McCartney, 9*, Jupiter 21:53 113 Nina Halty, 10*, Jupiter 21:56 151 Emily Borland, 10*, Jupiter 23:34 157 Jeannine Garfield, 12*, Jupiter 25:42 162 Claire McGinley, 10*, Jupiter 26:16 Time = 1:53:31 Places = 582
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1 Ashley Brasovan, 12*, Wellington 17:03 2 Mariana Lucena, 12*, Cypress Bay 18:15 3 Mandy Perkins, 12*, Spruce Creek 18:28 4 Lauren Lapointe, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 18:33 5 Melanie Novack, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 18:39 6 Brittany Koziara, 12*, Boone High School 18:41 7 Alaina Perez, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 18:44 8 Vanessa Valentine, 9*, Melbourne High School 18:44 9 Callie Cooper, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 18:48 10 Meggie Emons, 12*, Winter Park High Scho 18:59 11 Majorie Ducos, 11*, Winter Park High Scho 19:05 12 Skyler Wallen, 12*, Miami Northwestern 19:10 13 Kira Soderstrom, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 19:10 14 Natalie Concepcion, 9*, Ferguson 19:11 15 Shannon Compher, 12*, Hagerty 19:13 16 Maria Valdivia, 12*, Braddock 19:15 17 Alessandra Valdez, 10*, Lourdes 19:19 18 Melissa Menendez, 12*, Lourdes 19:19 19 Alexis Beaudoin, 10*, Melbourne High School 19:22 20 Morgan Keel, 12*, Niceville 19:23 21 Kristen Marhee, 9*, Lyman 19:24 22 Laura Nelson, 10*, Niceville 19:25 23 Brooke Nebel, 12*, Spruce Creek 19:26 24 Kelli Williams*, Mitchell High School 19:26 25 Helen Mann, 11*, Melbourne High School 19:27 26 Villarnovo Victoria, 9*, Lourdes 19:28 27 Michelle Atkinson, 11*, Melbourne High School 19:35 28 Nastasha Rodriguez, 12*, Lourdes 19:37 29 Ruth Ashley, 11*, Lyman 19:38 30 Ashley Lesnik, 10*, Cypress Bay 19:43 31 Gabi Lapointe, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo 19:44 32 Jennifer Farnung, 12*, Palm Beach Central 19:45 33 Allison Gubitz, 11*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 19:47 34 Megan Bary, 12*, Fletcher (Jax ) 19:49 35 Kali Benavides, 10*, Miami Killian 19:49 36 Shelby Hayes, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 19:53 37 Katya Groff, 11*, Winter Park High Scho 19:58 38 Julissa Lopez, 12*, Gaither Hs 19:58 39 Ashley Fuller, 12*, Lyman 19:59 40 Cristina Brea, 11*, Lourdes 20:00 41 Andrea Harrah, 9*, Cypress Bay 20:01 42 Jenetta Williams, 12*, Vero Beach High Schoo 20:02 43 Ashley Breen, 11*, Lyman 20:02 44 Katherine McMeekin*, East Lake High School 20:02 45 Katelyn Dunbar, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 20:03 46 Megan O'Boyle, 11*, Wellington 20:03 47 Sophie Saemrow, 12*, Miami Sunset 20:06 48 Colleen Mahoney, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 20:06 49 Stephanie Padron, 11*, Lourdes 20:08 50 Rachel Boggs, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:08 51 Zoe Volenec, 9*, Spruce Creek 20:08 52 Danielle Irwin, 11*, Spanish River 20:08 53 Alexandra North, 10*, Spanish River 20:09 54 Sarah Wassmuth, 11*, Melbourne High School 20:09 55 Michelle Meier, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 20:10 56 Elizabeth Sridhar, 11*, Spruce Creek 20:11 57 Arielle Shashaty, 11*, Taravella 20:13 58 Danielle Scaffidi, 11*, North Port Hs 20:15 59 Catherine Ventura, 10*, Lourdes 20:18 60 Kathleen Grossman, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 20:21 61 Katie Cagle, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:23 62 Taylor Stein, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 20:24 63 Abigail McCool, 10*, Niceville 20:25 64 Nicole Isdaner, 9*, Jupiter 20:27 65 Sandra Pratt, 11*, Gaither Hs 20:29 66 Danielle Oster, 11*, Park Vista 20:32 67 Michelle Comple, 12*, Cypress Bay 20:33 68 Lizzeth Sanchez, 12*, Ferguson 20:34 69 Brittany Lisman*, Palm Harbor Universit 20:35 70 Rachel Walker, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo 20:38 71 Kendra Sosa, 11*, Lyman 20:42 72 Jenevah Porter, 12*, Coral Springs 20:43 73 Laney Maddox, 12*, Winter Park High Scho 20:45 74 Ebony Eutsey, 11*, Miami Southridge 20:47 75 Anna Kay Messam, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:47 76 Camila Ramon, 11*, Miami Sunset 20:49 77 Ciera Williams, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 20:55 78 Alexis Dugan, 9*, Cypress Bay 20:56 79 Rebecca Lees, 10*, Melbourne High School 20:56 80 Brooke Borden, 12*, Palm Beach Gardens 20:57 81 Kaneesha Knowles, 12*, Miami Southridge 20:57 82 Lauren Eschbach, 10*, Niceville 20:57 83 Alexa Rangel, 11*, Miami Killian 20:57 84 Elsamary Figueroa, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 20:58 85 Katherine Woodhouse, 12*, Spanish River 20:58 86 Alicia McLean, 11*, Spanish River 20:59 87 Brittany King, 10*, South Plantation 21:00 88 Mary Kathryn Vahle, 11*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 21:00 89 Kacie Meredith, 11*, Spruce Creek 21:01 90 Grace Vandegrift*, Durant High School 21:02 91 Tianeisha Bogan, 11*, South Dade 21:07 92 Ileis Figueroa, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 21:10 93 Samantha Shreffler, 11*, Coral Springs 21:12 94 Sara Mund, 10*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 21:12 95 Liliana Garvalosa, 10*, Ferguson 21:12 96 Lauren Gonzalez, 9*, Ferguson 21:14 97 Christina Torres, 11*, Ferguson 21:14 98 Haley Olcott, 9*, Vero Beach High Schoo 21:15 99 Kristy Kalich, 9*, Lyman 21:16 100 Valeria Paz, 11*, Miami Sunset 21:17 101 Marissa Chase, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 21:20 102 Isis Monzon, 9*, Varela 21:21 103 Brittany Sanchez, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 21:22 104 Victoria Anderson, 12*, Flanagan 21:23 105 Aliette Barboza, 9*, Cypress Bay 21:27 106 Kristen Tyrie, 10*, Douglas 21:30 107 Beatrice Lafleche*, Palm Harbor Universit 21:31 108 Lisa Gabrielle, 10*, Spanish River 21:32 109 Michelange Charles, 12*, South Dade 21:32 110 Stephanie Fabian, 11*, Spruce Creek 21:34 111 Jaclynn Green, 11*, Spanish River 21:38 112 Renee Siegel, 10*, Spanish River 21:38 113 Lindsey Macconnie, 12*, Cypress Bay 21:39 114 Kassandra Gonzalez, 11*, Miami Sunset 21:39 115 Nicole Murphy, 11*, Wellington 21:41 116 Rashe Boyton, 9*, Miami Southridge 21:43 117 Christiana Akins*, Palm Harbor Universit 21:44 118 Sarah Benckenstein, 12*, Coral Springs 21:44 119 Nicolette Vance, 11*, Gaither Hs 21:45 120 Jessica Thomson, 9*, Douglas 21:46 121 Eunji Choi, 10*, Douglas 21:47 122 Heather Castro, 12*, Ferguson 21:52 123 Shelby McCartney, 9*, Jupiter 21:53 124 Candice Patrick, 11*, Coral Springs 21:54 125 Gabriele D'Angelo, 10*, Coral Springs 21:55 126 Lauren Lumley, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 21:55 127 Marcia Williams, 11*, Miami Southridge 21:55 128 Erika Charlassier, 12*, Coral Springs 21:56 129 Nina Halty, 10*, Jupiter 21:56 130 Alexis Grier, 10*, South Dade 21:58 131 Alexa Thomson, 12*, Douglas 21:58 132 Allison Shockley*, Melbourne High School 22:00 133 Jillian Valentin, 9*, Ferguson 22:01 134 Latorria Grier, 11*, South Dade 22:02 135 Casey Luzius, 10*, Niceville 22:03 136 Taylor Adams, 10*, Niceville 22:04 137 Paige Leal, 9*, Douglas 22:06 138 Nora Jones, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 22:06 139 Kendra Miller*, Palm Harbor Universit 22:07 140 Brielle Cerep*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 22:07 141 Yolanda Migoyo, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 22:09 142 Emily Hoskens, 10*, Wellington 22:09 143 Jamie Solomon, 11*, Douglas 22:10 144 Sarah Sikes, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 22:11 145 Tatiana David, 10*, South Dade 22:11 146 Mariela Catala, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 22:12 147 Vanessa Lemus, 12*, Miami Sunset 22:13 148 Kaitlyn O'Donnell, 11*, Gaither Hs 22:16 149 Ashley Hughes, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo 22:19 150 Kelsey Karlstrand, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 22:24 151 Kristin Denison, 11*, Niceville 22:25 152 Katie Price, 10*, Miami Killian 22:26 153 Priscilla Osorio, 9*, Miami Killian 22:32 154 Michelle Gauthreaux, 11*, Miami Killian 22:34 155 Elizabeth Breen, 12*, Lyman 22:36 156 Kacy Seynders*, Palm Harbor Universit 22:40 157 Shelby Heinzler*, Palm Harbor Universit 22:42 158 Nikki Perrini, 10*, Gaither Hs 22:43 159 Taylor Shekels, 10*, South Dade 22:44 160 Roxanne Senechal, 12*, Douglas 22:54 161 Mariana Quiros-Garces, 11*, Miami Sunset 22:55 162 Mary Hernandez, 9*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 22:57 163 Jeanette Zambrano, 9*, Gaither Hs 22:57 164 Heather Garrow, 12*, Spruce Creek 23:02 165 Julia Frederick, 9*, Coral Springs 23:24 166 Sara Kavana, 9*, Gaither Hs 23:26 167 Emily Borland, 10*, Jupiter 23:34 168 Bryanne Torres, 10*, Miami Southridge 23:51 169 Crystal Marshall, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee 24:05 170 Esther Jean, 12*, South Dade 24:07 171 Hannah Keiler, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 24:11 172 Alyssa Terry, 10*, Wellington 24:25 173 Jeannine Garfield, 12*, Jupiter 25:42 174 Perla Reyes, 11*, Miami Southridge 25:43 175 Stephanie Unzueta, 10*, Miami Sunset 25:50 176 Emily Roberts, 12*, Miami Killian 25:56 177 Christa Sparks, 9*, Wellington 26:04 178 Claire McGinley, 10*, Jupiter 26:16 179 Antenisha Smith, 9*, Miami Southridge 26:45 "*" indicates females 168 finishers among Women 127 & Under 0 male finishers 179 female finishers 179 total finishers
3A PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Chiles 35 3 5 8 9 10 26 27 18:29 56 2 Satellite High School 138 1 2 33 34 68 105 166 19:11 3:17 3 Fort Walton Beach 180 22 24 28 39 67 70 71 20:01 1:09 4 Wharton High School 200 17 19 36 45 83 104 107 20:07 1:37 5 Newsome High School 201 16 32 44 47 62 121 20:05 1:11 6 Leon 205 11 25 30 61 78 119 129 20:05 2:07 7 Fort Myers High Schoo 221 12 15 54 66 74 75 106 20:08 1:59 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 223 7 20 41 76 79 130 132 20:07 2:26 9 Ridgeview High School 236 18 31 58 60 69 88 133 20:17 1:14 10 Lake Region High Scho 274 4 50 51 59 110 128 138 20:13 3:29 11 Rockledge High School 314 21 57 73 81 82 102 120 20:41 1:33 12* Land O' Lakes High Sc 324 14 38 53 108 111 140 146 20:37 2:18 13* Vanguard High School 324 6 37 91 93 97 143 145 20:31 3:11 14 Cypress Lake High Sch 330 13 43 64 86 124 134 159 20:40 2:29 15 Fleming Island High S 367 23 55 77 95 117 118 142 20:53 2:04 16 Plant High School 375 29 35 85 90 136 139 158 20:56 2:21 17 Charlotte High School 428 42 72 87 92 135 141 148 21:11 2:09 18 Northeast Hs (St Pete 459 46 48 103 115 147 149 160 21:20 2:33 19 Oak Ridge High School 465 63 84 94 99 125 131 137 21:22 1:07 20 Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 476 49 89 100 112 126 151 21:21 1:35 21 North Fort Myers High 498 52 56 113 122 155 156 157 21:36 3:20 22 Titusville High Schoo 530 40 96 98 144 152 153 162 21:43 2:58 23 Navarre 549 65 80 123 127 154 163 165 21:50 2:45 24 West Broward High Sch 590 101 109 114 116 150 161 164 21:55 1:20
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Baker High School Belleview High School Crestview Dunedin High School Dwyer Haines City High Scho Kathleen High School Lake Howell High Scho Lely High School Manatee (Bradenton) Martin County High Sc Okeechobee High Schoo Osceola (Seminole) Palmetto High School Pembroke Pines Charte Pine Forest Seminole Hs (Seminole South Lake High Schoo Washington Wesley Chapel High Sc
1. Chiles 3 Lily Williams, 9*, Chiles 17:51 5 Carly Thomas, 9*, Chiles 18:20 8 Jodie McGuff, 10*, Chiles 18:44 9 Kaia Hampton, 12*, Chiles 18:45 10 Kendall Andrews, 11*, Chiles 18:47 26 Stephanie Reynolds, 10*, Chiles 19:47 27 Alexandra Pearson, 10*, Chiles 19:50 Time = 1:32:25 Places = 35
2. Satellite High School 1 Ashley Shiver, 12*, Satellite High School 17:34 2 Juliana Stern, 12*, Satellite High School 17:42 33 Nicole Shiver, 10*, Satellite High School 19:54 34 Mollie Hibbard, 11*, Satellite High School 19:55 68 Sharlea Robbins, 12*, Satellite High School 20:50 105 Katherine Parry, 11*, Satellite High School 21:37 166 Anastasia McImaroglou, 12*, Satellite High School 24:38 Time = 1:35:54 Places = 138
3. Fort Walton Beach 22 Erin Gallagher, 12*, Fort Walton Beach 19:40 24 Briana Degennaro, 10*, Fort Walton Beach 19:45 28 Iolani Scanlan, 11*, Fort Walton Beach 19:50 39 Sarah Devaux, 10*, Fort Walton Beach 20:01 67 Kathryn Russell, 9*, Fort Walton Beach 20:49 70 Elizabeth Gallagher, 11*, Fort Walton Beach 20:51 71 Melissa Radford, 10*, Fort Walton Beach 20:57 Time = 1:40:03 Places = 180
4. Wharton High School 17 Alyssa Franks, 12*, Wharton High School 19:36 19 Erin Bailey, 11*, Wharton High School 19:38 36 Shannon Meggs, 11*, Wharton High School 19:59 45 Abigail Ritter, 10*, Wharton High School 20:11 83 Haley Gray, 10*, Wharton High School 21:12 104 Brooke Foley, 10*, Wharton High School 21:36 107 Ashley Vassell, 11*, Wharton High School 21:38 Time = 1:40:33 Places = 200
5. Newsome High School 16 Rebecca Webster, 12*, Newsome High School 19:30 32 Sydney Coates, 11*, Newsome High School 19:53 44 Shelby Boyle, 11*, Newsome High School 20:07 47 Lindsay Lesavage, 10*, Newsome High School 20:16 62 Miranda Peeler, 12*, Newsome High School 20:40 121 Kristan Amicarelle, 12*, Newsome High School 21:47 Time = 1:40:25 Places = 201
6. Leon 11 Claire Stodghill, 12*, Leon 19:01 25 Brooke Eubanks, 9*, Leon 19:47 30 Allison Clarke, 11*, Leon 19:52 61 Lacey Langston, 10*, Leon 20:38 78 Catherine Payne, 10*, Leon 21:08 119 Allison Alonzo, 9*, Leon 21:47 129 Mallory Alonso, 12*, Leon 21:59 Time = 1:40:23 Places = 205
7. Fort Myers High Schoo 12 Katie Russo*, Fort Myers High Schoo 19:02 15 Sarah Spann*, Fort Myers High Schoo 19:26 54 Haley Emerson*, Fort Myers High Schoo 20:23 66 Grace Blitzer*, Fort Myers High Schoo 20:48 74 Morgan Murphy*, Fort Myers High Schoo 21:01 75 Courtney Russo*, Fort Myers High Schoo 21:04 106 Laura Turner*, Fort Myers High Schoo 21:37 Time = 1:40:38 Places = 221
8. St. Thomas Aquinas 7 Nicole Suarez, 12*, St. Thomas Aquinas 18:42 20 Alexandra Payne, 9*, St. Thomas Aquinas 19:38 41 Giselle Suarez, 9*, St. Thomas Aquinas 20:02 76 Natalie Sesto, 11*, St. Thomas Aquinas 21:05 79 Samantha Garcia, 10*, St. Thomas Aquinas 21:08 130 Danielle Prieto, 11*, St. Thomas Aquinas 22:00 132 Kaitlyn Bartfay, 12*, St. Thomas Aquinas 22:05 Time = 1:40:34 Places = 223
9. Ridgeview High School 18 Kayla Vinson, 10*, Ridgeview High School 19:37 31 Katherine Midgett, 11*, Ridgeview High School 19:53 58 Kaitlin Yaracs, 12*, Ridgeview High School 20:30 60 Lauren Poidevant, 12*, Ridgeview High School 20:35 69 Olivia Pimienta, 11*, Ridgeview High School 20:51 88 Emily Alcorn, 11*, Ridgeview High School 21:17 133 Amanda Poidevant, 9*, Ridgeview High School 22:06 Time = 1:41:24 Places = 236
10. Lake Region High Scho 4 Sydney Devore, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 18:10 50 Sherley Alexis, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 20:20 51 Jessica Ortiz, 9*, Lake Region High Scho 20:21 59 Celenne Morfin, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 20:34 110 Emily Nabong, 9*, Lake Region High Scho 21:39 128 Kelsy Hovercamp, 11*, Lake Region High Scho 21:57 138 Jasmine Warren, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 22:19 Time = 1:41:02 Places = 274
11. Rockledge High School 21 Danielle Lusk, 10*, Rockledge High School 19:39 57 Michelle Hoffman, 10*, Rockledge High School 20:28 73 Allyce Znoj, 12*, Rockledge High School 21:00 81 Amanda Sebetka, 10*, Rockledge High School 21:09 82 Carlie Hayhurst, 11*, Rockledge High School 21:11 102 Danielle White, 12*, Rockledge High School 21:34 120 Amanda Sperling, 12*, Rockledge High School 21:47 Time = 1:43:25 Places = 314
12*. Land O' Lakes High Sc 14 Alyssa Brandt, 10*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 19:25 38 Renea Porsh, 11*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 20:00 53 Nicolle Forcier, 11*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 20:22 108 Alea Basulto, 10*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 21:38 111 Morgan Keppel, 11*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 21:42 140 Jennifer Romero, 12*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 22:23 146 Leah Stanton*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 22:40 Time = 1:43:05 Places = 324
13*. Vanguard High School 6 Tori Lawson, 12*, Vanguard High School 18:20 37 Kristen Moreau, 11*, Vanguard High School 19:59 91 Mary Cain, 11*, Vanguard High School 21:21 93 Kraigen Hatcher, 10*, Vanguard High School 21:24 97 Katelyn Osborne, 10*, Vanguard High School 21:31 143 Allison Kramer, 10*, Vanguard High School 22:29 145 Taylor Ritacco, 10*, Vanguard High School 22:39 Time = 1:42:33 Places = 324
14. Cypress Lake High Sch 13 Kaitlyn Martin*, Cypress Lake High Sch 19:23 43 Juliette Gourdet*, Cypress Lake High Sch 20:04 64 Maycee Dioneda*, Cypress Lake High Sch 20:46 86 Payge Quinn*, Cypress Lake High Sch 21:16 124 Samantha Fortune*, Cypress Lake High Sch 21:51 134 Carley Maniscalco*, Cypress Lake High Sch 22:08 159 Genese Badeau*, Cypress Lake High Sch 23:51 Time = 1:43:18 Places = 330
15. Fleming Island High S 23 Chelsea Metzgar, 12*, Fleming Island High S 19:43 55 Savannah Leitner, 10*, Fleming Island High S 20:24 77 Madison Surdyke, 10*, Fleming Island High S 21:07 95 Sophia Anderson, 10*, Fleming Island High S 21:27 117 Emily Harry, 9*, Fleming Island High S 21:46 118 Tara C Peplow, 12*, Fleming Island High S 21:46 142 Emily Cooksey, 10*, Fleming Island High S 22:27 Time = 1:44:24 Places = 367
16. Plant High School 29 Michaela Kennedy, 11*, Plant High School 19:52 35 Elizabeth Goodwin, 10*, Plant High School 19:58 85 Abigail Meckley, 9*, Plant High School 21:16 90 Jane Watts, 12*, Plant High School 21:20 136 Sophia Sanchez, 9*, Plant High School 22:13 139 Kelly Coker, 11*, Plant High School 22:20 158 Kelsey Banker*, Plant High School 23:50 Time = 1:44:36 Places = 375
17. Charlotte High School 42 Teressa Gugino*, Charlotte High School 20:03 72 Melissa Monroe*, Charlotte High School 21:00 87 Rachel Morrello*, Charlotte High School 21:17 92 Amanda Ivankovic*, Charlotte High School 21:23 135 Jordan Davis, 9, Charlotte High School 22:12 141 Kalla Borrego*, Charlotte High School 22:25 148 Alyssa Bertinelli*, Charlotte High School 22:47 Time = 1:45:52 Places = 428
18. Northeast Hs (St Pete 46 Elyse M Snyder, 11*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 20:14 48 Ashleigh E Coad, 9*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 20:18 103 Ayanna D Thomas-Rentz, 12*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 21:35 115 Brittany M Hicks, 12*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 21:44 147 Charlene T Nguyen, 12*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 22:46 149 Heather M Sproul, 11*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 22:48 160 Kelsey B Powell, 10*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 23:52 Time = 1:46:36 Places = 459
19. Oak Ridge High School 63 Netali Chapple, 11*, Oak Ridge High School 20:45 84 Shanay Mayes, 11*, Oak Ridge High School 21:15 94 Jasmine Hilts, 12*, Oak Ridge High School 21:26 99 Stephanie Mayfield, 11*, Oak Ridge High School 21:33 125 Sanley Richemond, 9*, Oak Ridge High School 21:52 131 Sharnise Smith, 10*, Oak Ridge High School 22:03 137 Micshma Paul, 10*, Oak Ridge High School 22:16 Time = 1:46:49 Places = 465
20. Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 49 Sara Allen, 12*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 20:19 89 Tess Huttenlocker, 10*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:20 100 Shelby Eyles, 11*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:33 112 Allison Corder*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:42 126 Tyler Suitt, 10*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:53 151 Samantha Noling, 10*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 22:56 Time = 1:46:45 Places = 476
21. North Fort Myers High 52 Chelsea Humbert-Llinas*, North Fort Myers High 20:21 56 Wayloniz Rosario*, North Fort Myers High 20:26 113 Tina Agostinelli*, North Fort Myers High 21:44 122 Stephanie Nevadunsky*, North Fort Myers High 21:48 155 Morgan Lowry*, North Fort Myers High 23:41 156 Yelena Sereda*, North Fort Myers High 23:42 157 Joane Titus*, North Fort Myers High 23:49 Time = 1:47:58 Places = 498
22. Titusville High Schoo 40 Teresa Huff, 10*, Titusville High Schoo 20:01 96 Casey Corley, 9*, Titusville High Schoo 21:29 98 Erica Halvorson, 10*, Titusville High Schoo 21:31 144 Reanne Graves, 11*, Titusville High Schoo 22:36 152 Catherine Norris, 11*, Titusville High Schoo 22:58 153 Katie Nettuno, 11*, Titusville High Schoo 23:22 162 Patricia Sawyer, 12*, Titusville High Schoo 23:59 Time = 1:48:33 Places = 530
23. Navarre 65 Karyssa Tourelle-Fallon, 12*, Navarre 20:47 80 Kristen Cross, 11*, Navarre 21:08 123 Karlee Tyler, 11*, Navarre 21:49 127 Sabrina Seignemartin, 12*, Navarre 21:55 154 Mallory Beck, 12*, Navarre 23:32 163 Chelsea Chandler, 11*, Navarre 24:24 165 Deanna Bruce, 10*, Navarre 24:34 Time = 1:49:08 Places = 549
24. West Broward High Sch 101 Katalyna Pineros, 11*, West Broward High Sch 21:33 109 Tatiana Blanco, 9*, West Broward High Sch 21:38 114 Elizabeth Gallardo, 9*, West Broward High Sch 21:44 116 Jade Wall-Stringer, 9*, West Broward High Sch 21:45 150 Lisa Grafe, 10*, West Broward High Sch 22:53 161 Natasha Blanco, 9*, West Broward High Sch 23:59 164 Courtney Uhlar, 11*, West Broward High Sch 24:26 Time = 1:49:31 Places = 590
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1 Ashley Shiver, 12*, Satellite High School 17:34 2 Juliana Stern, 12*, Satellite High School 17:42 3 Lily Williams, 9*, Chiles 17:51 4 Sydney Devore, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 18:10 5 Carly Thomas, 9*, Chiles 18:20 6 Tori Lawson, 12*, Vanguard High School 18:20 7 Nicole Suarez, 12*, St. Thomas Aquinas 18:42 8 Jodie McGuff, 10*, Chiles 18:44 9 Kaia Hampton, 12*, Chiles 18:45 10 Kendall Andrews, 11*, Chiles 18:47 11 Claire Stodghill, 12*, Leon 19:01 12 Katie Russo*, Fort Myers High Schoo 19:02 13 Crystal Wachob, 10*, Pine Forest 19:03 14 Isabelle Amaro, 9*, Pembroke Pines Charte 19:07 15 Amber Imm*, Lely High School 19:17 16 Anne-Marie Blaney*, Belleview High School 19:18 17 Kaitlyn Martin*, Cypress Lake High Sch 19:23 18 Alyssa Brandt, 10*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 19:25 19 Sarah Spann*, Fort Myers High Schoo 19:26 20 Lauren Day, 11*, Crestview 19:27 21 Rebecca Webster, 12*, Newsome High School 19:30 22 Alyssa Franks, 12*, Wharton High School 19:36 23 Sara Ardila, 11*, Lake Howell High Scho 19:36 24 Kayla Vinson, 10*, Ridgeview High School 19:37 25 Erin Bailey, 11*, Wharton High School 19:38 26 Alexandra Payne, 9*, St. Thomas Aquinas 19:38 27 Danielle Lusk, 10*, Rockledge High School 19:39 28 Erin Gallagher, 12*, Fort Walton Beach 19:40 29 Darroneshia Lott, 10*, Pine Forest 19:41 30 Isabella Penido, 10*, Okeechobee High Schoo 19:42 31 Chelsea Metzgar, 12*, Fleming Island High S 19:43 32 Alexis Irwin, 9*, Osceola (Seminole) 19:43 33 Jessica McKinnis, 11*, Palmetto High School 19:43 34 Briana Degennaro, 10*, Fort Walton Beach 19:45 35 Brooke Eubanks, 9*, Leon 19:47 36 Stephanie Reynolds, 10*, Chiles 19:47 37 Alexandra Pearson, 10*, Chiles 19:50 38 Iolani Scanlan, 11*, Fort Walton Beach 19:50 39 Michaela Kennedy, 11*, Plant High School 19:52 40 Allison Clarke, 11*, Leon 19:52 41 Katherine Midgett, 11*, Ridgeview High School 19:53 42 Sydney Coates, 11*, Newsome High School 19:53 43 Nicole Shiver, 10*, Satellite High School 19:54 44 Mollie Hibbard, 11*, Satellite High School 19:55 45 Jennifer Maxwell, 12*, Kathleen High School 19:57 46 Elizabeth Goodwin, 10*, Plant High School 19:58 47 Shannon Meggs, 11*, Wharton High School 19:59 48 Kristen Moreau, 11*, Vanguard High School 19:59 49 Renea Porsh, 11*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 20:00 50 Sarah Devaux, 10*, Fort Walton Beach 20:01 51 Teresa Huff, 10*, Titusville High Schoo 20:01 52 Giselle Suarez, 9*, St. Thomas Aquinas 20:02 53 Teressa Gugino*, Charlotte High School 20:03 54 Juliette Gourdet*, Cypress Lake High Sch 20:04 55 Shelby Boyle, 11*, Newsome High School 20:07 56 Natalie Savy, 12*, Martin County High Sc 20:09 57 Abigail Ritter, 10*, Wharton High School 20:11 58 Elyse M Snyder, 11*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 20:14 59 Sammi Ernest, 12*, Washington 20:16 60 Jessica Furst*, Wesley Chapel High Sc 20:16 61 Lindsay Lesavage, 10*, Newsome High School 20:16 62 Ashleigh E Coad, 9*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 20:18 63 Cynthia Barajas*, Haines City High Scho 20:19 64 Sara Allen, 12*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 20:19 65 Sherley Alexis, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 20:20 66 Jessica Ortiz, 9*, Lake Region High Scho 20:21 67 Chelsea Humbert-Llinas*, North Fort Myers High 20:21 68 Nicolle Forcier, 11*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 20:22 69 Haley Emerson*, Fort Myers High Schoo 20:23 70 Savannah Leitner, 10*, Fleming Island High S 20:24 71 Wayloniz Rosario*, North Fort Myers High 20:26 72 Kaitlin Homme, 11*, Seminole Hs (Seminole 20:28 73 Michelle Hoffman, 10*, Rockledge High School 20:28 74 Chantelle Brodie, 9*, Martin County High Sc 20:29 75 Kaitlin Yaracs, 12*, Ridgeview High School 20:30 76 Celenne Morfin, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 20:34 77 Lauren Poidevant, 12*, Ridgeview High School 20:35 78 Lacey Langston, 10*, Leon 20:38 79 Jessica Pate, 12*, Manatee (Bradenton) 20:40 80 Miranda Peeler, 12*, Newsome High School 20:40 81 Netali Chapple, 11*, Oak Ridge High School 20:45 82 Maycee Dioneda*, Cypress Lake High Sch 20:46 83 Lauren Kelly, 12*, South Lake High Schoo 20:47 84 Karyssa Tourelle-Fallon, 12*, Navarre 20:47 85 Grace Blitzer*, Fort Myers High Schoo 20:48 86 Patterson McDulin, 9*, Dwyer 20:48 87 Kathryn Russell, 9*, Fort Walton Beach 20:49 88 Sharlea Robbins, 12*, Satellite High School 20:50 89 Olivia Pimienta, 11*, Ridgeview High School 20:51 90 Elizabeth Gallagher, 11*, Fort Walton Beach 20:51 91 Melissa Radford, 10*, Fort Walton Beach 20:57 92 Melissa Monroe*, Charlotte High School 21:00 93 Allyce Znoj, 12*, Rockledge High School 21:00 94 Morgan Murphy*, Fort Myers High Schoo 21:01 95 Courtney Russo*, Fort Myers High Schoo 21:04 96 Natalie Sesto, 11*, St. Thomas Aquinas 21:05 97 Amanda Kane*, Baker High School 21:06 98 Madison Surdyke, 10*, Fleming Island High S 21:07 99 Catherine Payne, 10*, Leon 21:08 100 Samantha Garcia, 10*, St. Thomas Aquinas 21:08 101 Kristen Cross, 11*, Navarre 21:08 102 Amanda Sebetka, 10*, Rockledge High School 21:09 103 Savannah Coleman*, Dunedin High School 21:11 104 Carlie Hayhurst, 11*, Rockledge High School 21:11 105 Haley Gray, 10*, Wharton High School 21:12 106 Shanay Mayes, 11*, Oak Ridge High School 21:15 107 Abigail Meckley, 9*, Plant High School 21:16 108 Payge Quinn*, Cypress Lake High Sch 21:16 109 Rachel Morrello*, Charlotte High School 21:17 110 Emily Alcorn, 11*, Ridgeview High School 21:17 111 Tess Huttenlocker, 10*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:20 112 Jane Watts, 12*, Plant High School 21:20 113 Mary Cain, 11*, Vanguard High School 21:21 114 Amanda Ivankovic*, Charlotte High School 21:23 115 Kraigen Hatcher, 10*, Vanguard High School 21:24 116 Jasmine Hilts, 12*, Oak Ridge High School 21:26 117 Sophia Anderson, 10*, Fleming Island High S 21:27 118 Casey Corley, 9*, Titusville High Schoo 21:29 119 Katelyn Osborne, 10*, Vanguard High School 21:31 120 Erica Halvorson, 10*, Titusville High Schoo 21:31 121 Stephanie Mayfield, 11*, Oak Ridge High School 21:33 122 Shelby Eyles, 11*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:33 123 Katalyna Pineros, 11*, West Broward High Sch 21:33 124 Danielle White, 12*, Rockledge High School 21:34 125 Ayanna D Thomas-Rentz, 12*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 21:35 126 Brooke Foley, 10*, Wharton High School 21:36 127 Katherine Parry, 11*, Satellite High School 21:37 128 Ulatha Cange, 12*, Dwyer 21:37 129 Laura Turner*, Fort Myers High Schoo 21:37 130 Ashley Vassell, 11*, Wharton High School 21:38 131 Alea Basulto, 10*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 21:38 132 Tatiana Blanco, 9*, West Broward High Sch 21:38 133 Emily Nabong, 9*, Lake Region High Scho 21:39 134 Morgan Keppel, 11*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 21:42 135 Allison Corder*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:42 136 Tina Agostinelli*, North Fort Myers High 21:44 137 Elizabeth Gallardo, 9*, West Broward High Sch 21:44 138 Brittany M Hicks, 12*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 21:44 139 Jade Wall-Stringer, 9*, West Broward High Sch 21:45 140 Emily Harry, 9*, Fleming Island High S 21:46 141 Tara C Peplow, 12*, Fleming Island High S 21:46 142 Allison Alonzo, 9*, Leon 21:47 143 Amanda Sperling, 12*, Rockledge High School 21:47 144 Kristan Amicarelle, 12*, Newsome High School 21:47 145 Stephanie Nevadunsky*, North Fort Myers High 21:48 146 Karlee Tyler, 11*, Navarre 21:49 147 Samantha Fortune*, Cypress Lake High Sch 21:51 148 Sanley Richemond, 9*, Oak Ridge High School 21:52 149 Tyler Suitt, 10*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 21:53 150 Sabrina Seignemartin, 12*, Navarre 21:55 151 Kelsy Hovercamp, 11*, Lake Region High Scho 21:57 152 Mallory Alonso, 12*, Leon 21:59 153 Danielle Prieto, 11*, St. Thomas Aquinas 22:00 154 Sharnise Smith, 10*, Oak Ridge High School 22:03 155 Kaitlyn Bartfay, 12*, St. Thomas Aquinas 22:05 156 Amanda Poidevant, 9*, Ridgeview High School 22:06 157 Carley Maniscalco*, Cypress Lake High Sch 22:08 1 Jordan Davis, 9, Charlotte High School 22:12 158 Sophia Sanchez, 9*, Plant High School 22:13 159 Micshma Paul, 10*, Oak Ridge High School 22:16 160 Jasmine Warren, 12*, Lake Region High Scho 22:19 161 Kelly Coker, 11*, Plant High School 22:20 162 Jennifer Romero, 12*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 22:23 163 Kalla Borrego*, Charlotte High School 22:25 164 Emily Cooksey, 10*, Fleming Island High S 22:27 165 Allison Kramer, 10*, Vanguard High School 22:29 166 Reanne Graves, 11*, Titusville High Schoo 22:36 167 Taylor Ritacco, 10*, Vanguard High School 22:39 168 Leah Stanton*, Land O' Lakes High Sc 22:40 169 Charlene T Nguyen, 12*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 22:46 170 Alyssa Bertinelli*, Charlotte High School 22:47 171 Heather M Sproul, 11*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 22:48 172 Lisa Grafe, 10*, West Broward High Sch 22:53 173 Samantha Noling, 10*, Boca Ciega Hs (Gulfpo 22:56 174 Catherine Norris, 11*, Titusville High Schoo 22:58 175 Katie Nettuno, 11*, Titusville High Schoo 23:22 176 Mallory Beck, 12*, Navarre 23:32 177 Morgan Lowry*, North Fort Myers High 23:41 178 Yelena Sereda*, North Fort Myers High 23:42 179 Joane Titus*, North Fort Myers High 23:49 180 Kelsey Banker*, Plant High School 23:50 181 Genese Badeau*, Cypress Lake High Sch 23:51 182 Kelsey B Powell, 10*, Northeast Hs (St Pete 23:52 183 Natasha Blanco, 9*, West Broward High Sch 23:59 184 Patricia Sawyer, 12*, Titusville High Schoo 23:59 185 Chelsea Chandler, 11*, Navarre 24:24 186 Courtney Uhlar, 11*, West Broward High Sch 24:26 187 Deanna Bruce, 10*, Navarre 24:34 188 Anastasia McImaroglou, 12*, Satellite High School 24:38 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 127 & Under 152 finishers among Women 127 & Under 1 male finishers 188 female finishers 189 total finishers
2A PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 46 3 8 10 11 14 23 43 18:58 58 2 Bolles (Jax ) 60 4 5 7 20 24 31 55 19:03 1:01 3 Lake Highland Prep (O 106 16 18 19 21 32 69 83 19:36 31 4 Creekside (St. Johns) 207 6 13 44 62 82 99 128 19:59 2:16 5 Ransom Everglades 220 22 39 41 50 68 85 94 20:11 1:13 6* Cardinal Gibbons High 265 15 42 57 74 77 92 113 20:23 1:29 7* Lincoln Park Academy 265 25 29 34 54 123 133 147 20:26 2:23 8 St. Andrew's School 267 27 28 33 36 143 151 158 20:32 2:58 9 Episcopal (Jax) 278 17 38 70 72 81 102 114 20:25 1:33 10 Gulf Breeze 311 12 26 76 88 109 140 141 20:31 2:32 11 Bishop Moore (Orlando 313 37 58 59 64 95 107 130 20:39 1:18 12 Pine Crest School 343 47 51 56 91 98 105 120 20:49 1:10 13 Wiregrass Ranch High 348 30 40 79 84 115 121 124 20:46 1:48 14 Fernadina Beach 378 2 9 52 156 159 161 21:35 7:14 15 Immokalee 408 1 45 97 111 154 157 160 21:02 5:25 16 West Shore (Melbourne 423 67 71 73 100 112 116 138 21:06 57 17 Archbishop McCarthy 454 60 80 93 96 125 21:17 1:27 18 Holy Names Academy 474 65 87 90 106 126 129 136 21:21 1:24 19 Naples 481 63 78 103 110 127 135 21:23 1:27 20 Lemon Bay 490 35 89 108 119 139 149 162 21:28 2:41 21 Viera (Melbourne) 492 61 75 101 118 137 142 144 21:31 2:01 22 Clearwater Central Ca 503 46 53 104 148 152 153 155 21:46 3:10 23 Astronaut (Titusville 505 49 86 117 122 131 146 150 21:33 1:55 24 Estero 525 48 66 132 134 145 163 21:47 2:40
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: American Heritage Bartow High School Citrus High School Coral Shores Gulliver Prep Harmony Pasco High School Pope John Paul Ii Sch Robinson High School Space Coast (Port St Tampa Catholic High S Tavares University School West Port High School
1. Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 3 Sarah Davis, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 18:24 8 Jamie Heekin, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 18:59 10 Leigh Mumford, 12*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:02 11 Elizabeth Tucker, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:04 14 Allison Spiegel, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:21 23 Brittany Lyle, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:33 43 Paulette Ang, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 20:11 Time = 1:34:48 Places = 46
2. Bolles (Jax ) 4 Kaitlyn Iselborn, 12*, Bolles (Jax ) 18:34 5 Rebecca Chandler, 10*, Bolles (Jax ) 18:41 7 Elizabeth Pogrebniak, 8*, Bolles (Jax ) 18:56 20 Amelia Williams, 10*, Bolles (Jax ) 19:32 24 Alexis Kaegi, 10*, Bolles (Jax ) 19:34 31 Rachel Rice, 9*, Bolles (Jax ) 19:57 55 Hillary Riley, 12*, Bolles (Jax ) 20:33 Time = 1:35:15 Places = 60
3. Lake Highland Prep (O 16 Jessica Prendergast, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:27 18 Nathalie Anaya, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:31 19 Allie Duncan, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:32 21 Casey O`Neill, 8*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:32 32 Aubrey Schonoff, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:57 69 Anne Elise Creamer, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 20:46 83 Rachel Baron, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 21:03 Time = 1:37:58 Places = 106
4. Creekside (St. Johns) 6 Kaitlin Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 18:46 13 Lauren Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 19:13 44 Ashley Laguna, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns) 20:12 62 Ariel Caplin, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 20:41 82 Margret Booher, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns) 21:02 99 Mariah Wood, 11*, Creekside (St. Johns) 21:28 128 Jillian Kohl, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 22:13 Time = 1:39:53 Places = 207
5. Ransom Everglades 22 Isa Cuervo, 10*, Ransom Everglades 19:32 39 Amy Novak, 11*, Ransom Everglades 20:05 41 Veronica Junghahn, 11*, Ransom Everglades 20:06 50 Paula Lapciuc, 11*, Ransom Everglades 20:28 68 Catalina Cuervo, 9*, Ransom Everglades 20:45 85 Franklin Morgan, 11*, Ransom Everglades 21:04 94 Devon Grussmark, 9*, Ransom Everglades 21:19 Time = 1:40:55 Places = 220
6*. Cardinal Gibbons High 15 Macy Huskey, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 19:26 42 Courtney Perry, 12*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:07 57 Alexandria Macedo, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:34 74 Jenna Ludwick, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:52 77 Madison Willis, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:55 92 Lauren Holsinger, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 21:18 113 Lauren Griffin, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High 21:42 Time = 1:41:51 Places = 265
7*. Lincoln Park Academy 25 Tia-Rose Raymond, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 19:39 29 Shelby Hitsman, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 19:56 34 Kelly Hensley, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 20:01 54 Michelle Pruitt, 12*, Lincoln Park Academy 20:32 123 Alexandra Franklin, 8*, Lincoln Park Academy 22:02 133 Jenna Jenkins, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 22:25 147 Janeen Smith, 10*, Lincoln Park Academy 23:08 Time = 1:42:09 Places = 265
8. St. Andrew's School 27 Kimberly Schmutz, 7*, St. Andrew's School 19:54 28 Catalina Perez, 8*, St. Andrew's School 19:55 33 Claudia Devitt, 12*, St. Andrew's School 19:59 36 Melissa Luttio, 12*, St. Andrew's School 20:01 143 Elizabeth Odland, 12*, St. Andrew's School 22:52 151 Caroline Young, 12*, St. Andrew's School 23:24 158 Catherine Boldue, 12*, St. Andrew's School 25:07 Time = 1:42:40 Places = 267
9. Episcopal (Jax) 17 Leslie Blackshear, 11*, Episcopal (Jax) 19:27 38 Kathleen Traylor, 11*, Episcopal (Jax) 20:03 70 Sarah Weaver, 10*, Episcopal (Jax) 20:46 72 Christine Griggs, 9*, Episcopal (Jax) 20:47 81 Katherine Ladd, 10*, Episcopal (Jax) 21:00 102 Delaney Rickey*, Episcopal (Jax) 21:30 114 Maryann Menulty, 12*, Episcopal (Jax) 21:42 Time = 1:42:02 Places = 278
10. Gulf Breeze 12 Emily Tryon, 12*, Gulf Breeze 19:05 26 Jennifer Pfeifler, 10*, Gulf Breeze 19:52 76 Samantha Welsh, 9*, Gulf Breeze 20:54 88 Laura Harpole, 9*, Gulf Breeze 21:07 109 Hannah Rodgers, 9*, Gulf Breeze 21:36 140 Rebecca Smith, 12*, Gulf Breeze 22:42 141 Kathleen Costers, 10*, Gulf Breeze 22:50 Time = 1:42:33 Places = 311
11. Bishop Moore (Orlando 37 Caroline Buck, 12*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:02 58 Jensen Swopes, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:34 59 Holly Page, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:35 64 Taylor Russell, 9*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:43 95 Sara Kupiszewski, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 21:19 107 Ana Cuello, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 21:34 130 Sara Finnigan, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 22:18 Time = 1:43:11 Places = 313
12. Pine Crest School 47 Kerishma Habbu, 12*, Pine Crest School 20:17 51 Nicole Golden, 9*, Pine Crest School 20:30 56 Taylor Chaintreuil, 12*, Pine Crest School 20:33 91 Samantha Taylor, 11*, Pine Crest School 21:18 98 Hannah Montague, 8*, Pine Crest School 21:27 105 Bailey Pierce, 9*, Pine Crest School 21:32 120 Christina Reynolds, 12*, Pine Crest School 21:57 Time = 1:44:02 Places = 343
13. Wiregrass Ranch High 30 Megan Ibison, 12*, Wiregrass Ranch High 19:56 40 Ariel Grey, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 20:05 79 Taylor Hixson, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 20:58 84 Kelsey Sturman, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 21:04 115 Jasmine Boykin, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High 21:44 121 Marissa Tomei, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 22:01 124 Kayla Stiftinger, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High 22:02 Time = 1:43:46 Places = 348
14. Fernadina Beach 2 Stephanie Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach 18:17 9 Shelby Kitrell, 12*, Fernadina Beach 19:01 52 Christina Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach 20:31 156 Deidre Stillwagoner, 9*, Fernadina Beach 24:37 159 Jenny Bridwell, 11*, Fernadina Beach 25:30 161 Jessica Schwee, 12*, Fernadina Beach 26:43 Time = 1:47:55 Places = 378
15. Immokalee 1 Joane Pierre, 12*, Immokalee 18:13 45 Bruna Pierre, 12*, Immokalee 20:14 97 Marie Deceus, 11*, Immokalee 21:27 111 Evelyne Joseph, 11*, Immokalee 21:40 154 Lissette Gallegos, 10*, Immokalee 23:38 157 Marie Frantz Mendes, 12*, Immokalee 25:02 160 Marlen Briones, 9*, Immokalee 25:45 Time = 1:45:10 Places = 408
16. West Shore (Melbourne 67 Keara Murphy, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne 20:45 71 Sarah Day, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne 20:47 73 Kate Crowley, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne 20:48 100 Rachel Greer, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne 21:28 112 Corin Cassario, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne 21:41 116 Vanessa Pepin, 12*, West Shore (Melbourne 21:53 138 Lesley McNamara, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne 22:41 Time = 1:45:28 Places = 423
17. Archbishop McCarthy 60 Jessica Curran, 10*, Archbishop McCarthy 20:38 80 Salome Abad, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 21:00 93 Michelle Diez, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 21:18 96 Brooke Owen, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 21:22 125 Marsha Aroil, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 22:05 Time = 1:46:21 Places = 454
18. Holy Names Academy 65 Selena Castillo, 11*, Holy Names Academy 20:44 87 Cristina Snyder, 7*, Holy Names Academy 21:07 90 Lindsey Hahn, 10*, Holy Names Academy 21:15 106 Gina Barbato, 11*, Holy Names Academy 21:33 126 Mallory Perez, 11*, Holy Names Academy 22:08 129 Kate Martin, 11*, Holy Names Academy 22:14 136 Marisa Petrick, 10*, Holy Names Academy 22:38 Time = 1:46:45 Places = 474
19. Naples 63 Oona Watkins, 10*, Naples 20:43 78 Hannah Lewis, 12*, Naples 20:55 103 Julia Szilagyi, 12*, Naples 21:30 110 Katherine Carney, 11*, Naples 21:38 127 Ashley Porter, 10*, Naples 22:10 135 Hilary Brown, 11*, Naples 22:34 Time = 1:46:54 Places = 481
20. Lemon Bay 35 Mason Gardberg, 12*, Lemon Bay 20:01 89 Cassandra Gordon, 11*, Lemon Bay 21:09 108 Emily Stuckey, 10*, Lemon Bay 21:35 119 Michelle Golonka, 10*, Lemon Bay 21:56 139 Abigail Garner, 11*, Lemon Bay 22:42 149 Deana Damioli, 10*, Lemon Bay 23:15 162 Brooke Giuliano, 11*, Lemon Bay 30:25 Time = 1:47:20 Places = 490
21. Viera (Melbourne) 61 Amy Myler, 12*, Viera (Melbourne) 20:38 75 Elizabeth Green, 11*, Viera (Melbourne) 20:53 101 Tiffany Trevino, 10*, Viera (Melbourne) 21:29 118 Erin Gethin, 10*, Viera (Melbourne) 21:55 137 Stephanie Miller, 11*, Viera (Melbourne) 22:39 142 Heather Akram, 11*, Viera (Melbourne) 22:51 144 Katherine Taibl, 12*, Viera (Melbourne) 22:54 Time = 1:47:33 Places = 492
22. Clearwater Central Ca 46 Laura Nauert, 8*, Clearwater Central Ca 20:16 53 Domenica Owens, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 20:31 104 Aubrey Danielson, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 21:30 148 Kaelyn Kenner, 11*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:08 152 Anna Scalamonga, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:25 153 Meghan McCaskey, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:30 155 Anja Cole, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:48 Time = 1:48:49 Places = 503
23. Astronaut (Titusville 49 Alyssa Thompson, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 20:26 86 Sarah Strickland, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville 21:05 117 Maria Kleinfelt, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville 21:55 122 Elena Saaverdra, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 22:01 131 Nicole Pollard, 10*, Astronaut (Titusville 22:20 146 Christine Pollard, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 23:01 150 Melissa Johnson, 9*, Astronaut (Titusville 23:20 Time = 1:47:45 Places = 505
24. Estero 48 Alexandra Pettrizzo, 11*, Estero 20:20 66 Alexandria Chura, 11*, Estero 20:45 132 Katrina Ferguson, 11*, Estero 22:23 134 Kendra Adams, 10*, Estero 22:29 145 Josephine Story, 9*, Estero 22:59 163 Katelyne Erickson, 11*, Estero 32:28 Time = 1:48:53 Places = 525
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1 Stephanie Schappert, 10*, Pope John Paul Ii Sch 18:10 2 Joane Pierre, 12*, Immokalee 18:13 3 Stephanie Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach 18:17 4 Sarah Davis, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 18:24 5 Kaitlyn Iselborn, 12*, Bolles (Jax ) 18:34 6 Rebecca Chandler, 10*, Bolles (Jax ) 18:41 7 Carrie Davis, 8*, Gulliver Prep 18:45 8 Joanna McCoy, 9*, Coral Shores 18:46 9 Kaitlin Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 18:46 10 Elizabeth Pogrebniak, 8*, Bolles (Jax ) 18:56 11 Jamie Heekin, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 18:59 12 Shelby Kitrell, 12*, Fernadina Beach 19:01 13 Leigh Mumford, 12*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:02 14 Elizabeth Tucker, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:04 15 Emily Tryon, 12*, Gulf Breeze 19:05 16 Lauren Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 19:13 17 Allison Spiegel, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:21 18 Macy Huskey, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 19:26 19 Jessica Prendergast, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:27 20 Leslie Blackshear, 11*, Episcopal (Jax) 19:27 21 Nathalie Anaya, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:31 22 Allie Duncan, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:32 23 Amelia Williams, 10*, Bolles (Jax ) 19:32 24 Casey O`Neill, 8*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:32 25 Isa Cuervo, 10*, Ransom Everglades 19:32 26 Brittany Lyle, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 19:33 27 Alexis Kaegi, 10*, Bolles (Jax ) 19:34 28 Tia-Rose Raymond, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 19:39 29 Kathleen McHugh, 10*, Bartow High School 19:48 30 Sydney Schneider, 9*, University School 19:52 31 Jennifer Pfeifler, 10*, Gulf Breeze 19:52 32 Kimberly Schmutz, 7*, St. Andrew's School 19:54 33 Catalina Perez, 8*, St. Andrew's School 19:55 34 Shelby Hitsman, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 19:56 35 Megan Ibison, 12*, Wiregrass Ranch High 19:56 36 Rachel Rice, 9*, Bolles (Jax ) 19:57 37 Aubrey Schonoff, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:57 38 Erin Wells, 10*, Citrus High School 19:58 39 Cayla Schwager, 8*, Space Coast (Port St 19:58 40 Claudia Devitt, 12*, St. Andrew's School 19:59 41 Sarah Vcazey, 12*, Tavares 20:01 42 Kelly Hensley, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 20:01 43 Mason Gardberg, 12*, Lemon Bay 20:01 44 Melissa Luttio, 12*, St. Andrew's School 20:01 45 Caroline Buck, 12*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:02 46 Kathleen Traylor, 11*, Episcopal (Jax) 20:03 47 Amy Novak, 11*, Ransom Everglades 20:05 48 Ariel Grey, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 20:05 49 Veronica Junghahn, 11*, Ransom Everglades 20:06 50 Courtney Perry, 12*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:07 51 Bridget G McHugh, 10*, Bartow High School 20:09 52 Gretchen Macmillan, 11*, West Port High School 20:10 53 Paulette Ang, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax ) 20:11 54 Ashley Laguna, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns) 20:12 55 Kadeeja Dooling, 8*, American Heritage 20:13 56 Bruna Pierre, 12*, Immokalee 20:14 57 Leeann Eble, 12*, Pasco High School 20:15 58 Laura Nauert, 8*, Clearwater Central Ca 20:16 59 Kerishma Habbu, 12*, Pine Crest School 20:17 60 Brandi Nichols, 11*, Citrus High School 20:19 61 Alexandra Pettrizzo, 11*, Estero 20:20 62 Chelsea Connor, 10*, Harmony 20:23 63 Alyssa Thompson, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 20:26 64 Paula Lapciuc, 11*, Ransom Everglades 20:28 65 Nicole Golden, 9*, Pine Crest School 20:30 66 Christina Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach 20:31 67 Domenica Owens, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 20:31 68 Michelle Pruitt, 12*, Lincoln Park Academy 20:32 69 Hillary Riley, 12*, Bolles (Jax ) 20:33 70 Taylor Chaintreuil, 12*, Pine Crest School 20:33 71 Alexandria Macedo, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:34 72 Jensen Swopes, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:34 73 Holly Page, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:35 74 Jaqueline Fricia, 12*, Tampa Catholic High S 20:35 75 Jessica Curran, 10*, Archbishop McCarthy 20:38 76 Amy Myler, 12*, Viera (Melbourne) 20:38 77 Ariel Caplin, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 20:41 78 Oona Watkins, 10*, Naples 20:43 79 Taylor Russell, 9*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 20:43 80 Selena Castillo, 11*, Holy Names Academy 20:44 81 Alexandria Chura, 11*, Estero 20:45 82 Keara Murphy, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne 20:45 83 Catalina Cuervo, 9*, Ransom Everglades 20:45 84 Anne Elise Creamer, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 20:46 85 Sarah Weaver, 10*, Episcopal (Jax) 20:46 86 Sarah Day, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne 20:47 87 Christine Griggs, 9*, Episcopal (Jax) 20:47 88 Kate Crowley, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne 20:48 89 Jenna Ludwick, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:52 90 Elizabeth Green, 11*, Viera (Melbourne) 20:53 91 Samantha Welsh, 9*, Gulf Breeze 20:54 92 Madison Willis, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 20:55 93 Hannah Lewis, 12*, Naples 20:55 94 Taylor Hixson, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 20:58 95 Lexie Goldberger, 11*, Robinson High School 20:59 96 Salome Abad, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 21:00 97 Katherine Ladd, 10*, Episcopal (Jax) 21:00 98 Margret Booher, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns) 21:02 99 Rachel Baron, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O 21:03 100 Kelsey Sturman, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 21:04 101 Franklin Morgan, 11*, Ransom Everglades 21:04 102 Sarah Strickland, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville 21:05 103 Cristina Snyder, 7*, Holy Names Academy 21:07 104 Laura Harpole, 9*, Gulf Breeze 21:07 1 Ba46748 21:08 105 Cassandra Gordon, 11*, Lemon Bay 21:09 106 Lindsey Hahn, 10*, Holy Names Academy 21:15 107 Samantha Taylor, 11*, Pine Crest School 21:18 108 Lauren Holsinger, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High 21:18 109 Michelle Diez, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 21:18 110 Devon Grussmark, 9*, Ransom Everglades 21:19 111 Sara Kupiszewski, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 21:19 112 Brooke Owen, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 21:22 113 Marie Deceus, 11*, Immokalee 21:27 114 Hannah Montague, 8*, Pine Crest School 21:27 115 Mariah Wood, 11*, Creekside (St. Johns) 21:28 116 Rachel Greer, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne 21:28 117 Tiffany Trevino, 10*, Viera (Melbourne) 21:29 118 Delaney Rickey*, Episcopal (Jax) 21:30 119 Julia Szilagyi, 12*, Naples 21:30 120 Aubrey Danielson, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 21:30 121 Bailey Pierce, 9*, Pine Crest School 21:32 122 Gina Barbato, 11*, Holy Names Academy 21:33 123 Ana Cuello, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 21:34 124 Emily Stuckey, 10*, Lemon Bay 21:35 125 Hannah Rodgers, 9*, Gulf Breeze 21:36 126 Katherine Carney, 11*, Naples 21:38 127 Evelyne Joseph, 11*, Immokalee 21:40 128 Corin Cassario, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne 21:41 129 Lauren Griffin, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High 21:42 130 Maryann Menulty, 12*, Episcopal (Jax) 21:42 131 Jasmine Boykin, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High 21:44 132 Vanessa Pepin, 12*, West Shore (Melbourne 21:53 133 Maria Kleinfelt, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville 21:55 134 Erin Gethin, 10*, Viera (Melbourne) 21:55 135 Michelle Golonka, 10*, Lemon Bay 21:56 136 Christina Reynolds, 12*, Pine Crest School 21:57 137 Marissa Tomei, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High 22:01 138 Elena Saaverdra, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 22:01 139 Alexandra Franklin, 8*, Lincoln Park Academy 22:02 140 Kayla Stiftinger, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High 22:02 141 Marsha Aroil, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy 22:05 142 Mallory Perez, 11*, Holy Names Academy 22:08 143 Ashley Porter, 10*, Naples 22:10 144 Jillian Kohl, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 22:13 145 Kate Martin, 11*, Holy Names Academy 22:14 146 Sara Finnigan, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando 22:18 147 Nicole Pollard, 10*, Astronaut (Titusville 22:20 148 Katrina Ferguson, 11*, Estero 22:23 149 Jenna Jenkins, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy 22:25 150 Kendra Adams, 10*, Estero 22:29 151 Hilary Brown, 11*, Naples 22:34 152 Marisa Petrick, 10*, Holy Names Academy 22:38 153 Stephanie Miller, 11*, Viera (Melbourne) 22:39 154 Lesley McNamara, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne 22:41 155 Abigail Garner, 11*, Lemon Bay 22:42 156 Rebecca Smith, 12*, Gulf Breeze 22:42 157 Kathleen Costers, 10*, Gulf Breeze 22:50 158 Heather Akram, 11*, Viera (Melbourne) 22:51 159 Elizabeth Odland, 12*, St. Andrew's School 22:52 160 Katherine Taibl, 12*, Viera (Melbourne) 22:54 161 Josephine Story, 9*, Estero 22:59 162 Christine Pollard, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 23:01 163 Janeen Smith, 10*, Lincoln Park Academy 23:08 164 Kaelyn Kenner, 11*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:08 165 Deana Damioli, 10*, Lemon Bay 23:15 166 Melissa Johnson, 9*, Astronaut (Titusville 23:20 167 Caroline Young, 12*, St. Andrew's School 23:24 168 Anna Scalamonga, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:25 169 Meghan McCaskey, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:30 170 Lissette Gallegos, 10*, Immokalee 23:38 171 Anja Cole, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:48 172 Deidre Stillwagoner, 9*, Fernadina Beach 24:37 173 Marie Frantz Mendes, 12*, Immokalee 25:02 174 Catherine Boldue, 12*, St. Andrew's School 25:07 175 Jenny Bridwell, 11*, Fernadina Beach 25:30 176 Marlen Briones, 9*, Immokalee 25:45 177 Jessica Schwee, 12*, Fernadina Beach 26:43 178 Brooke Giuliano, 11*, Lemon Bay 30:25 179 Katelyne Erickson, 11*, Estero 32:28 "*" indicates females 178 finishers among Women 127 & Under 1 male finishers 179 female finishers 180 total finishers
1A PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Community School (Nap 61 3 4 6 8 40 41 86 18:56 2:16 2 Holy Trinity Academy 96 1 21 23 25 26 28 43 19:26 2:16 3 P K. Yonge High Schoo 185 20 24 29 54 58 59 77 20:19 1:24 4 Maclay 186 5 11 22 63 85 126 144 19:59 3:10 5 Lakeland Christian Sc 190 14 15 17 55 89 111 138 20:07 2:19 6 The Geneva School 214 19 33 42 45 75 84 148 20:30 1:53 7 Northside Christian S 225 7 32 35 60 91 92 94 20:26 2:55 8 St. Johns Country Day 243 12 18 53 65 95 110 125 20:32 2:37 9 Keswick Christian Sch 248 30 37 46 62 73 76 90 20:46 1:10 10 Trinity Prep School 280 9 10 39 102 120 131 145 20:39 3:26 11 Oak Hall School 351 13 70 71 93 104 117 118 21:08 2:53 12 South Walton 352 38 51 72 78 113 141 159 21:16 1:53 13 Shorecrest Prep Schoo 356 47 61 79 82 87 109 136 21:15 50 14 Sarasota Christian 383 27 36 56 130 134 163 21:30 2:56 15 Rocky Bayou Christian 384 16 44 101 108 115 129 140 21:19 2:57 16 Brevard Heat 401 64 69 81 88 99 107 135 21:30 46 17 First Academy (Orland 402 34 48 98 106 116 119 127 21:31 2:02 18 Florida Christian Sch 411 31 49 52 128 151 156 166 21:47 4:10 19 Miami Country Day Sch 443 57 66 97 100 123 162 164 21:44 1:37 20 Covenant Christian Sc 458 50 74 80 122 132 142 153 21:50 2:12 21 Westminster Academy 517 83 103 105 112 114 124 133 22:03 51 22 Westminster Christian 523 2 68 149 150 154 157 160 22:30 6:57 23 South Florida Heat 642 67 139 143 146 147 152 158 23:17 2:43 24 Carrollton School 670 96 121 137 155 161 165 23:34 3:30
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Boca Raton Christian Canterbury (Ft. Myers Dade Christian School Jay Marathon High School Mount Dora Bible Scho Palmer Trinity School Providence School Seven Rivers Christia St. Stephen's Episcop The Benjamin School Trinity Catholic High Higland Christian
1. Community School (Nap 3 Kathryn Fluehr, 10*, Community School (Nap 18:16 4 Erika Fluehr, 10*, Community School (Nap 18:17 6 Taylor Burfield, 12*, Community School (Nap 18:39 8 Chandler Burfield, 12*, Community School (Nap 18:57 40 Vivian Grimes, 9*, Community School (Nap 20:32 41 Lauren Raskauskas, 10*, Community School (Nap 20:32 86 Hannah Allen, 9*, Community School (Nap 21:32 Time = 1:34:39 Places = 61
2. Holy Trinity Academy 1 Kayla Hale, 12*, Holy Trinity Academy 17:45 21 Grace Kucera, 11*, Holy Trinity Academy 19:38 23 Teresa Ristow, 10*, Holy Trinity Academy 19:49 25 Melissa Jones, 11*, Holy Trinity Academy 19:59 26 Mackenzie Dummer, 8*, Holy Trinity Academy 20:00 28 Brianna Wahy, 8*, Holy Trinity Academy 20:09 43 Ali Cobb, 10*, Holy Trinity Academy 20:35 Time = 1:37:10 Places = 96
3. P K. Yonge High Schoo 20 Meghan Roberts, 11*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 19:37 24 Kylee Skidmore, 10*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 19:52 29 Morgan Brown, 10*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 20:09 54 Elizabeth Edwards, 12*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 20:56 58 Emily Westlake, 7*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 21:00 59 Erika Daugherty, 9*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 21:01 77 Montana Sewell, 11*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 21:25 Time = 1:41:33 Places = 185
4. Maclay 5 Jana Stolting, 11*, Maclay 18:22 11 Shelby Salimone, 11*, Maclay 19:12 22 Kristin Sweeney, 8*, Maclay 19:41 63 Lindsey Sanders, 11*, Maclay 21:10 85 Ilsa Lee, 12*, Maclay 21:31 126 Alexandra Scanameo, 11*, Maclay 22:38 144 Cynda Covert, 11*, Maclay 23:47 Time = 1:39:55 Places = 186
5. Lakeland Christian Sc 14 Rebecca Eaves, 9*, Lakeland Christian Sc 19:16 15 Jessica Fuller, 7*, Lakeland Christian Sc 19:20 17 Mallory White, 8*, Lakeland Christian Sc 19:28 55 Carrie Kirby, 10*, Lakeland Christian Sc 20:56 89 Dayna Halstead, 7*, Lakeland Christian Sc 21:35 111 Kate Morrow, 7*, Lakeland Christian Sc 22:16 138 Katie Hurst, 12*, Lakeland Christian Sc 23:19 Time = 1:40:33 Places = 190
6. The Geneva School 19 Mollie Jones, 10*, The Geneva School 19:32 33 Ellie Dreyer, 8*, The Geneva School 20:18 42 Sarah Brodrecht, 8*, The Geneva School 20:34 45 Rachel Lopdrup, 10*, The Geneva School 20:41 75 Shannon Riley, 8*, The Geneva School 21:24 84 Hannah Rader, 7*, The Geneva School 21:30 148 Jessica Farley, 6*, The Geneva School 24:02 Time = 1:42:27 Places = 214
7. Northside Christian S 7 Katelyn Greenleaf*, Northside Christian S 18:45 32 Victoria Goodwin*, Northside Christian S 20:16 35 Malina Seguin*, Northside Christian S 20:24 60 Melissa Tomlin*, Northside Christian S 21:04 91 Alicia Konstantinovic*, Northside Christian S 21:39 92 Sarah Schultz*, Northside Christian S 21:41 94 Ashley Johnson*, Northside Christian S 21:48 Time = 1:42:06 Places = 225
8. St. Johns Country Day 12 Danielle Dunn, 8*, St. Johns Country Day 19:12 18 Mallory Bane, 8*, St. Johns Country Day 19:29 53 Katie Lyerly, 6*, St. Johns Country Day 20:55 65 Kelsey Stern, 7*, St. Johns Country Day 21:13 95 Erika Lyle, 10*, St. Johns Country Day 21:49 110 Margaret Porter, 7*, St. Johns Country Day 22:15 125 Allison Killea, 8*, St. Johns Country Day 22:38 Time = 1:42:36 Places = 243
9. Keswick Christian Sch 30 Hannah Palm, 8*, Keswick Christian Sch 20:13 37 Mary Jacubec, 9*, Keswick Christian Sch 20:26 46 Stephanie Kistemaker, 11*, Keswick Christian Sch 20:41 62 Rachel Kistenmaker, 10*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:08 73 Alyssa Bowman, 9*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:23 76 Ellie Palm, 6*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:25 90 Katie McNeese, 8*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:38 Time = 1:43:49 Places = 248
10. Trinity Prep School 9 Chelsi Woodruff, 11*, Trinity Prep School 19:02 10 Olivia Papa, 11*, Trinity Prep School 19:08 39 Kelly Fahey, 8*, Trinity Prep School 20:32 102 Julia Harper, 10*, Trinity Prep School 22:03 120 Chelsie Holler, 10*, Trinity Prep School 22:28 131 Meredith Johnson, 10*, Trinity Prep School 22:58 145 Rachel Sofarelli, 10*, Trinity Prep School 23:50 Time = 1:43:11 Places = 280
11. Oak Hall School 13 Brittany Olinger, 7*, Oak Hall School 19:13 70 Alexandra Gibbs, 9*, Oak Hall School 21:18 71 Caitlyn Beauchamp, 9*, Oak Hall School 21:18 93 Emily Van Gelder, 9*, Oak Hall School 21:46 104 Marissa Allegra, 9*, Oak Hall School 22:06 117 Allie Allgeyer, 7*, Oak Hall School 22:26 118 Katie Ringdahl, 6*, Oak Hall School 22:26 Time = 1:45:39 Places = 351
12. South Walton 38 Julie Williamson, 11*, South Walton 20:26 51 Jessie Taylor, 10*, South Walton 20:49 72 Meghan Ryan, 10*, South Walton 21:21 78 Paula Swiercz, 9*, South Walton 21:25 113 Alexandra McManus, 9*, South Walton 22:18 141 Allysa Bump, 9*, South Walton 23:34 159 Jessica Harrison, 9*, South Walton 25:03 Time = 1:46:17 Places = 352
13. Shorecrest Prep Schoo 47 Lindsey Evans, 10*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 20:43 61 Sarah Evans, 10*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:05 79 Savannah Broome, 7*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:25 82 Becca Kass, 10*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:29 87 Caitlin Allweiss, 7*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:32 109 Casey Evans, 12*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 22:13 136 Kathryn Komarnicki, 9*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 23:06 Time = 1:46:12 Places = 356
14. Sarasota Christian 27 Sarah Miller, 9*, Sarasota Christian 20:08 36 Abigail Hagan, 7*, Sarasota Christian 20:26 56 Kayla Miller, 9*, Sarasota Christian 20:58 130 Kelsey Murphy, 7*, Sarasota Christian 22:54 134 Erin Miller, 8*, Sarasota Christian 23:03 163 Julia Roscher, 8*, Sarasota Christian 25:37 Time = 1:47:26 Places = 383
15. Rocky Bayou Christian 16 Hollly Stanton, 11*, Rocky Bayou Christian 19:24 44 Elizabeth Berry, 8*, Rocky Bayou Christian 20:40 101 Katie Brown, 7*, Rocky Bayou Christian 21:59 108 Whitney Denney, 10*, Rocky Bayou Christian 22:12 115 Christy Allen, 8*, Rocky Bayou Christian 22:21 129 Brittany Tiller, 9*, Rocky Bayou Christian 22:42 140 Caitlyn Williams, 11*, Rocky Bayou Christian 23:32 Time = 1:46:34 Places = 384
16. Brevard Heat 64 Emily Chapman, 6*, Brevard Heat 21:12 69 Lindsay Irving, 12*, Brevard Heat 21:18 81 Sarah Deibner, 7*, Brevard Heat 21:28 88 Holly Wooley, 8*, Brevard Heat 21:33 99 Christine Apsey, 11*, Brevard Heat 21:57 107 Leslie Bollhoefer, 10*, Brevard Heat 22:09 135 Alyssa Graham, 11*, Brevard Heat 23:05 Time = 1:47:27 Places = 401
17. First Academy (Orland 34 Brianna Lenz, 7*, First Academy (Orland 20:24 48 Kuerston Gallivan, 7*, First Academy (Orland 20:44 98 Annalee Chapin, 7*, First Academy (Orland 21:55 106 Devan Vandergrift, 11*, First Academy (Orland 22:07 116 Kelsey Graham, 9*, First Academy (Orland 22:25 119 Hanna Joy Fowler, 7*, First Academy (Orland 22:27 127 Danielle Green, 9*, First Academy (Orland 22:39 Time = 1:47:33 Places = 402
18. Florida Christian Sch 31 Mollie Felder, 10*, Florida Christian Sch 20:14 49 Michelle Figueroa, 9*, Florida Christian Sch 20:48 52 Haley Felder, 7*, Florida Christian Sch 20:50 128 Dominique Pericles, 9*, Florida Christian Sch 22:39 151 Amanda Grady, 8*, Florida Christian Sch 24:23 156 Katerine Perez, 10*, Florida Christian Sch 25:00 166 Nicollete Izquierdo, 10*, Florida Christian Sch 27:46 Time = 1:48:51 Places = 411
19. Miami Country Day Sch 57 Mackenzie Mariano, 9*, Miami Country Day Sch 20:58 66 Claire Long, 11*, Miami Country Day Sch 21:16 97 Columbia Clancy, 10*, Miami Country Day Sch 21:53 100 Karina Leiter, 9*, Miami Country Day Sch 21:58 123 Devon Rivkind, 10*, Miami Country Day Sch 22:35 162 Tara Gavcovich, 11*, Miami Country Day Sch 25:23 164 Ashley Puente, 8*, Miami Country Day Sch 25:40 Time = 1:48:38 Places = 443
20. Covenant Christian Sc 50 Julie Wollrath, 6*, Covenant Christian Sc 20:48 74 Samantha Smith, 9*, Covenant Christian Sc 21:23 80 Jamie Beckwith, 12*, Covenant Christian Sc 21:28 122 Emma Grimes, 7*, Covenant Christian Sc 22:29 132 Rachel Burgin, 8*, Covenant Christian Sc 23:00 142 Kayla Drawdy, 11*, Covenant Christian Sc 23:40 153 Savannah Hughes, 10*, Covenant Christian Sc 24:46 Time = 1:49:06 Places = 458
21. Westminster Academy 83 Nicole Feustel, 8*, Westminster Academy 21:29 103 Jessica Madhukar, 7*, Westminster Academy 22:04 105 Caitlyn Hamilton, 6*, Westminster Academy 22:06 112 Emily Carlson, 12*, Westminster Academy 22:18 114 Kayla Cochran, 12*, Westminster Academy 22:20 124 Circe Burnett, 9*, Westminster Academy 22:36 133 Brittany Carey, 9*, Westminster Academy 23:01 Time = 1:50:15 Places = 517
22. Westminster Christian 2 Nicole Carpio, 9*, Westminster Christian 17:58 68 Victoria Camargo, 6*, Westminster Christian 21:17 149 Taryn D'Adesky, 7*, Westminster Christian 24:04 150 Dana Thomas, 7*, Westminster Christian 24:15 154 Crystal Pitter, 9*, Westminster Christian 24:54 157 Ana Lopes, 7*, Westminster Christian 25:01 160 Margaret Tienstra, 7*, Westminster Christian 25:10 Time = 1:52:26 Places = 523
23. South Florida Heat 67 Kristen Botner, 11*, South Florida Heat 21:17 139 Lydia Paradice, 11*, South Florida Heat 23:25 143 Emily Lupo, 10*, South Florida Heat 23:45 146 Haley Botner, 9*, South Florida Heat 23:59 147 Hannah Sodergren, 8*, South Florida Heat 23:59 152 Jenna Evans, 7*, South Florida Heat 24:24 158 Courtrney Whitmer, 9*, South Florida Heat 25:02 Time = 1:56:23 Places = 642
24. Carrollton School 96 Jennifer Wilde, 10*, Carrollton School 21:52 121 Daniela Cosio, 9*, Carrollton School 22:28 137 Gabriela Gonzalez, 8*, Carrollton School 23:10 155 Pamela Zedan, 11*, Carrollton School 24:57 161 Victoria Lorido, 12*, Carrollton School 25:21 165 Andrea Ucar, 12*, Carrollton School 25:51 Time = 1:57:46 Places = 670
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1 Kayla Hale, 12*, Holy Trinity Academy 17:45 2 Nicole Carpio, 9*, Westminster Christian 17:58 3 Kathryn Fluehr, 10*, Community School (Nap 18:16 4 Erika Fluehr, 10*, Community School (Nap 18:17 5 Jana Stolting, 11*, Maclay 18:22 6 Taylor Burfield, 12*, Community School (Nap 18:39 7 Katelyn Greenleaf*, Northside Christian S 18:45 8 Chandler Burfield, 12*, Community School (Nap 18:57 9 Chelsi Woodruff, 11*, Trinity Prep School 19:02 10 Hannah Howell, 8*, St. Stephen's Episcop 19:06 11 Olivia Papa, 11*, Trinity Prep School 19:08 12 Emily Edwards, 7*, Canterbury (Ft. Myers 19:11 13 Shelby Salimone, 11*, Maclay 19:12 14 Danielle Dunn, 8*, St. Johns Country Day 19:12 15 Brittany Olinger, 7*, Oak Hall School 19:13 16 Christina McKinney, 7*, Mount Dora Bible Scho 19:15 17 Rebecca Eaves, 9*, Lakeland Christian Sc 19:16 18 Meredith Anderson, 9*, The Benjamin School 19:17 19 Jessica Fuller, 7*, Lakeland Christian Sc 19:20 20 Hollly Stanton, 11*, Rocky Bayou Christian 19:24 21 Mallory White, 8*, Lakeland Christian Sc 19:28 22 Mallory Bane, 8*, St. Johns Country Day 19:29 23 Mollie Jones, 10*, The Geneva School 19:32 24 Meghan Roberts, 11*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 19:37 25 Grace Kucera, 11*, Holy Trinity Academy 19:38 26 Kristin Sweeney, 8*, Maclay 19:41 27 Teresa Ristow, 10*, Holy Trinity Academy 19:49 28 Kylee Skidmore, 10*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 19:52 29 Melissa Jones, 11*, Holy Trinity Academy 19:59 30 Mackenzie Dummer, 8*, Holy Trinity Academy 20:00 31 Camille Jackson, 8*, Providence School 20:01 32 Sarah Candiano, 6*, Dade Christian School 20:02 33 Sarah Miller, 9*, Sarasota Christian 20:08 34 Brianna Wahy, 8*, Holy Trinity Academy 20:09 35 Morgan Brown, 10*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 20:09 36 Chloe Benoist, 8*, Seven Rivers Christia 20:11 37 Hannah Palm, 8*, Keswick Christian Sch 20:13 38 Mollie Felder, 10*, Florida Christian Sch 20:14 39 Victoria Goodwin*, Northside Christian S 20:16 40 Ellie Dreyer, 8*, The Geneva School 20:18 41 Brianna Lenz, 7*, First Academy (Orland 20:24 42 Malina Seguin*, Northside Christian S 20:24 43 Abigail Hagan, 7*, Sarasota Christian 20:26 44 Mary Jacubec, 9*, Keswick Christian Sch 20:26 45 Julie Williamson, 11*, South Walton 20:26 46 Kelly Fahey, 8*, Trinity Prep School 20:32 47 Vivian Grimes, 9*, Community School (Nap 20:32 48 Lauren Raskauskas, 10*, Community School (Nap 20:32 49 Sarah Brodrecht, 8*, The Geneva School 20:34 50 Ali Cobb, 10*, Holy Trinity Academy 20:35 51 Elizabeth Berry, 8*, Rocky Bayou Christian 20:40 52 Rachel Lopdrup, 10*, The Geneva School 20:41 53 Stephanie Kistemaker, 11*, Keswick Christian Sch 20:41 54 Lindsey Evans, 10*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 20:43 55 Kuerston Gallivan, 7*, First Academy (Orland 20:44 56 Michelle Figueroa, 9*, Florida Christian Sch 20:48 57 Julie Wollrath, 6*, Covenant Christian Sc 20:48 58 Jessie Taylor, 10*, South Walton 20:49 59 Megan Menton, 9*, Trinity Catholic High 20:50 60 Haley Felder, 7*, Florida Christian Sch 20:50 61 Katie Lyerly, 6*, St. Johns Country Day 20:55 62 Elizabeth Edwards, 12*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 20:56 63 Carrie Kirby, 10*, Lakeland Christian Sc 20:56 64 Kayla Miller, 9*, Sarasota Christian 20:58 65 Mackenzie Mariano, 9*, Miami Country Day Sch 20:58 66 Emily Westlake, 7*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 21:00 67 Erika Daugherty, 9*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 21:01 68 Melissa Tomlin*, Northside Christian S 21:04 69 Sarah Evans, 10*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:05 70 Emerlee Trevino, 10*, Jay 21:07 71 Rachel Kistenmaker, 10*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:08 72 Lindsey Sanders, 11*, Maclay 21:10 73 Emily Chapman, 6*, Brevard Heat 21:12 74 Kelsey Stern, 7*, St. Johns Country Day 21:13 75 Candice Parsons, 12*, Higland Christian 21:15 76 Claire Long, 11*, Miami Country Day Sch 21:16 77 Kristen Botner, 11*, South Florida Heat 21:17 78 Victoria Camargo, 6*, Westminster Christian 21:17 79 Lindsay Irving, 12*, Brevard Heat 21:18 80 Alexandra Gibbs, 9*, Oak Hall School 21:18 81 Caitlyn Beauchamp, 9*, Oak Hall School 21:18 82 Meghan Ryan, 10*, South Walton 21:21 83 Alyssa Bowman, 9*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:23 84 Samantha Smith, 9*, Covenant Christian Sc 21:23 85 Shannon Riley, 8*, The Geneva School 21:24 86 Ellie Palm, 6*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:25 87 Montana Sewell, 11*, P K. Yonge High Schoo 21:25 88 Paula Swiercz, 9*, South Walton 21:25 89 Savannah Broome, 7*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:25 90 Jamie Beckwith, 12*, Covenant Christian Sc 21:28 91 Sarah Deibner, 7*, Brevard Heat 21:28 92 Becca Kass, 10*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:29 93 Nicole Feustel, 8*, Westminster Academy 21:29 94 Hannah Rader, 7*, The Geneva School 21:30 95 Ilsa Lee, 12*, Maclay 21:31 96 Hannah Allen, 9*, Community School (Nap 21:32 97 Caitlin Allweiss, 7*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 21:32 98 Holly Wooley, 8*, Brevard Heat 21:33 99 Dayna Halstead, 7*, Lakeland Christian Sc 21:35 100 Katie McNeese, 8*, Keswick Christian Sch 21:38 101 Alicia Konstantinovic*, Northside Christian S 21:39 102 Sarah Schultz*, Northside Christian S 21:41 103 Cindy Chang, 11*, Palmer Trinity School 21:44 104 Emily Van Gelder, 9*, Oak Hall School 21:46 105 Ashley Johnson*, Northside Christian S 21:48 106 Erika Lyle, 10*, St. Johns Country Day 21:49 107 Nicolette Dimauro, 7*, Boca Raton Christian 21:51 108 Jennifer Wilde, 10*, Carrollton School 21:52 109 Columbia Clancy, 10*, Miami Country Day Sch 21:53 110 Annalee Chapin, 7*, First Academy (Orland 21:55 111 Christine Apsey, 11*, Brevard Heat 21:57 112 Karina Leiter, 9*, Miami Country Day Sch 21:58 113 Katie Brown, 7*, Rocky Bayou Christian 21:59 114 Julia Harper, 10*, Trinity Prep School 22:03 115 Jessica Madhukar, 7*, Westminster Academy 22:04 116 Marissa Allegra, 9*, Oak Hall School 22:06 117 Caitlyn Hamilton, 6*, Westminster Academy 22:06 118 Devan Vandergrift, 11*, First Academy (Orland 22:07 119 Leslie Bollhoefer, 10*, Brevard Heat 22:09 120 Whitney Denney, 10*, Rocky Bayou Christian 22:12 121 Casey Evans, 12*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 22:13 122 Margaret Porter, 7*, St. Johns Country Day 22:15 123 Kate Morrow, 7*, Lakeland Christian Sc 22:16 124 Emily Carlson, 12*, Westminster Academy 22:18 125 Alexandra McManus, 9*, South Walton 22:18 126 Kayla Cochran, 12*, Westminster Academy 22:20 127 Christy Allen, 8*, Rocky Bayou Christian 22:21 128 Kelsey Graham, 9*, First Academy (Orland 22:25 129 Allie Allgeyer, 7*, Oak Hall School 22:26 130 Katie Ringdahl, 6*, Oak Hall School 22:26 131 Hanna Joy Fowler, 7*, First Academy (Orland 22:27 132 Chelsie Holler, 10*, Trinity Prep School 22:28 133 Daniela Cosio, 9*, Carrollton School 22:28 134 Emma Grimes, 7*, Covenant Christian Sc 22:29 135 Devon Rivkind, 10*, Miami Country Day Sch 22:35 136 Circe Burnett, 9*, Westminster Academy 22:36 137 Allison Killea, 8*, St. Johns Country Day 22:38 138 Alexandra Scanameo, 11*, Maclay 22:38 139 Danielle Green, 9*, First Academy (Orland 22:39 140 Dominique Pericles, 9*, Florida Christian Sch 22:39 141 Brittany Tiller, 9*, Rocky Bayou Christian 22:42 142 Kelsey Wonderlin, 10*, Marathon High School 22:50 143 Kelsey Murphy, 7*, Sarasota Christian 22:54 144 Meredith Johnson, 10*, Trinity Prep School 22:58 145 Rachel Burgin, 8*, Covenant Christian Sc 23:00 146 Brittany Carey, 9*, Westminster Academy 23:01 147 Erin Miller, 8*, Sarasota Christian 23:03 148 Alyssa Graham, 11*, Brevard Heat 23:05 149 Kathryn Komarnicki, 9*, Shorecrest Prep Schoo 23:06 150 Gabriela Gonzalez, 8*, Carrollton School 23:10 151 Katie Hurst, 12*, Lakeland Christian Sc 23:19 152 Lydia Paradice, 11*, South Florida Heat 23:25 153 Caitlyn Williams, 11*, Rocky Bayou Christian 23:32 154 Allysa Bump, 9*, South Walton 23:34 155 Kayla Drawdy, 11*, Covenant Christian Sc 23:40 156 Emily Lupo, 10*, South Florida Heat 23:45 157 Cynda Covert, 11*, Maclay 23:47 158 Rachel Sofarelli, 10*, Trinity Prep School 23:50 159 Haley Botner, 9*, South Florida Heat 23:59 160 Hannah Sodergren, 8*, South Florida Heat 23:59 161 Jessica Farley, 6*, The Geneva School 24:02 162 Taryn D'Adesky, 7*, Westminster Christian 24:04 163 Dana Thomas, 7*, Westminster Christian 24:15 164 Amanda Grady, 8*, Florida Christian Sch 24:23 165 Jenna Evans, 7*, South Florida Heat 24:24 166 Savannah Hughes, 10*, Covenant Christian Sc 24:46 167 Crystal Pitter, 9*, Westminster Christian 24:54 168 Pamela Zedan, 11*, Carrollton School 24:57 169 Katerine Perez, 10*, Florida Christian Sch 25:00 170 Ana Lopes, 7*, Westminster Christian 25:01 171 Courtrney Whitmer, 9*, South Florida Heat 25:02 172 Jessica Harrison, 9*, South Walton 25:03 173 Margaret Tienstra, 7*, Westminster Christian 25:10 174 Victoria Lorido, 12*, Carrollton School 25:21 175 Tara Gavcovich, 11*, Miami Country Day Sch 25:23 176 Julia Roscher, 8*, Sarasota Christian 25:37 177 Ashley Puente, 8*, Miami Country Day Sch 25:40 178 Andrea Ucar, 12*, Carrollton School 25:51 179 Nicollete Izquierdo, 10*, Florida Christian Sch 27:46 "*" indicates females 172 finishers among Women 127 & Under 0 male finishers 179 female finishers 179 total finishers
Southeast Index |