Brooks Paul Short Run
Spence Flying in First Major Meet
Friday, September 28, 2007 - Goodman XC Course, Lehigh U., Bethlehem PA
results from PaulShortXCRun.com
Girls Teams - Girls Individuals - Boys Teams - Boys Individuals
results by runhigh.com
Highlights
- Major statements by two of the best runners in NE (and US)
- Defending FL NE champ, NON 2M runnerup and Shippensburg PA sr Neely Spence soloed a blazing 17:37, winning by 52 seconds over St. Pius X PA sr Stephanie Fulmer
- Gill St. Bernard's NJ jr and NON 5k runner-up Doug Smith ran 15:10 to top Germantown Friends sr Max Kaulbach (15:27).
- In the boys team race, NE#3 Germantown Friends PA used an overpowering 1-4 to defeat SE#2 Quince Orchard MD, 124-156, with Cumberland Valley PA a close 3rd with 163.
- Cumberland Valley's girls nipped Cardinal O'Hara PA in the girls race, 123-125.
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Cumberland Valley 123 3 15 25 28 52 84 126 19:35 1:40 2 Cardinal O Hara Girls 125 14 21 26 31 33 39 130 19:41 29 3 Perkiomen Valley Hs 152 11 20 23 43 55 89 109 19:49 59 4 Bay Shore 193 4 7 51 64 67 173 181 19:53 1:37 5 Northwest 270 1 24 27 77 141 150 176 19:59 2:39 6 William Tennent Hs 290 10 57 59 78 86 165 170 20:17 1:25 7 Honesdale Hs 305 30 41 46 49 139 143 205 20:19 1:30 8 East Meadow Hs 308 22 36 71 87 92 102 136 20:20 1:13 9 Allentown C C 323 34 38 75 79 97 105 172 20:25 55 10 St. John Villa Acad H 351 16 70 73 74 118 137 155 20:29 1:34 11 Padua Acad 356 2 19 100 110 125 133 243 20:15 2:28 12 St Basil Acad 390 12 13 101 111 153 180 216 20:25 1:58 13 Pennsbury Hs 397 35 56 66 91 149 158 175 20:35 1:21 14 Quince Orchard 400 8 17 96 115 164 195 274 20:26 2:15 15 Easton 409 5 63 94 119 128 161 194 20:32 2:02 16 Villa Maria Acad 417 32 40 103 108 134 147 234 20:36 1:21 17 Elk Lake Hs 443 29 61 69 113 171 272 295 20:41 1:51 18 Central Bucks South 505 53 72 76 145 159 169 196 20:52 1:09 19 Central Bucks Hs East 568 65 83 104 127 189 203 224 21:00 1:15 20 Spring-Ford 569 9 85 90 186 199 223 256 20:54 2:40 21 West Allegheny Hs 600 37 81 131 154 197 225 21:01 1:54 22 Methacton Senior High 659 93 116 121 144 185 214 232 21:11 54 23 Conestoga Hs 675 60 106 152 167 190 206 271 21:13 1:20 24 Muhlenberg Hs 677 45 48 98 236 250 264 21:25 3:00 25 West Chester East 682 50 95 146 191 200 221 252 21:14 1:45 26 Wilson Hs 697 44 140 142 178 193 198 219 21:15 1:39 27 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 731 58 88 174 201 210 245 251 21:22 1:45 28 St. Huberts Hs 758 42 117 184 187 228 238 241 21:25 2:24 29 Mt St. Joseph Acad 763 82 156 160 177 188 229 239 21:24 1:05 30 Daniel Boone Hs 799 68 114 135 227 255 261 283 21:42 2:43 31 Villa Joseph Marie 802 112 124 157 202 207 254 21:31 1:05 32 Charter School 815 54 166 182 204 209 211 215 21:33 1:48 33 Saucon Valley 869 80 120 192 235 242 247 265 21:49 2:11 34 Bayard Rustin 883 62 148 212 213 248 259 263 21:49 2:33 35 West Deptford Hs 924 47 132 208 268 269 286 22:11 3:34 36 Pottsgrove Hs 996 122 151 220 233 270 294 22:14 2:45 37* Ridley Hs 1017 163 168 179 222 285 288 291 22:23 3:18 38* Haddon Heights Hs Gir 1017 107 129 231 257 293 22:45 4:48 39 Spotswood Hs 1025 123 183 226 244 249 22:15 1:58 40 Blue Mtain Hs 1033 99 217 218 246 253 266 22:19 2:24 41 Upper Darby Girls 1038 18 240 258 260 262 276 22:33 3:59 42 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 1124 6 237 290 292 299 24:13 9:00 43 Bensalem 1254 162 267 273 275 277 289 23:28 2:40 44 William Penn Charter 1259 138 278 280 281 282 296 297 23:46 3:14 45 Marple Newtown 1378 230 279 284 287 298 300 301 24:39 4:04
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Philadelphia-Montgome Shippensburg Area Hs Springfield-Montco St. Pius X Upper Perkiomen William Allen Hs
Individuals
1. Cumberland Valley 3230 3 Leigha Anderson, Fr* 18:39 6:01 3243 15 Darcy McKinleylester, Jr* 19:30 6:17 3241 25 Jessie Huber, So* 19:42 6:21 3235 28 Theresa Burnham, So* 19:44 6:22 3246 52 Krista Nemeth, Fr* 20:18 6:33 3255 84 Katie Wiechelt, Jr* 20:42 6:41 3249 126 Regina Sellman, Sr* 21:07 6:48 Time = 1:37:51 Places = 123
2. Cardinal O Hara Girls 3181 14 Nicole Delgrosso, Fr* 19:26 6:16 3185 21 Beth Kelly, Sr* 19:36 6:19 3187 26 Katie McShay, Sr* 19:42 6:21 3186 31 Bridget McDermott, So* 19:47 6:23 3183 33 Caroline Grant, Sr* 19:54 6:25 3188 39 Emily Scanlon, So* 20:04 6:28 3184 130 Kelsey Harm, Jr* 21:09 6:49 Time = 1:38:23 Places = 125
3. Perkiomen Valley Hs 3431 11 Kiersten Bonsall, Jr* 19:21 6:15 3426 20 Khrystina Bauman, Jr* 19:35 6:19 3430 23 Sachi Graber, Sr* 19:39 6:20 3437 43 Traci Tempone, So* 20:10 6:30 3427 55 Laura Dellago, Jr* 20:20 6:33 3435 89 Brooke Seiple, So* 20:46 6:42 3436 109 Emma Sidoriak, So* 20:59 6:46 Time = 1:39:03 Places = 152
4. Bay Shore 3137 4 Sarah McCurdy, Sr* 18:55 6:06 3140 7 Kim Moran, Jr* 19:09 6:11 3117 51 Stephanie Barnes, Jr* 20:17 6:32 3123 64 Olivia Civardi, Jr* 20:30 6:37 3142 67 Regina Peattie, Fr* 20:32 6:37 3122 173 Shannon Christie, So* 21:37 6:58 3147 181 Vicki Tiedemann, So* 21:41 6:59 Time = 1:39:22 Places = 193
5. Northwest 3380 1 Britt Eckerstrom, Fr* 18:38 6:00 3387 24 Becca Stinner, Sr* 19:41 6:21 3383 27 Alyssa Henshaw, So* 19:42 6:21 3386 77 Hillary Siegall, So* 20:38 6:39 3385 141 Sarah Sekscienski, Fr* 21:16 6:52 3379 150 Kate Allaway, So* 21:20 6:53 3389 176 Ida Yu, So* 21:38 6:58 Time = 1:39:53 Places = 270
6. William Tennent Hs 3673 10 Anne Areias, So* 19:19 6:14 3678 57 Jackie Conklin, So* 20:22 6:34 3683 59 Ashley Haslett, Fr* 20:25 6:35 3686 78 Jenna Lefevre, Fr* 20:38 6:39 3682 86 Alex Geiger, Fr* 20:43 6:41 3689 165 Ellen Maurer, Jr* 21:33 6:57 3687 170 Jenna Littrell, So* 21:35 6:58 Time = 1:41:25 Places = 290
7. Honesdale Hs 3298 30 Erin Craig, Fr* 19:46 6:22 3297 41 Kourtney Brussell, So* 20:05 6:29 3300 46 Sienna George, Jr* 20:12 6:31 3299 49 Megan Davis, So* 20:14 6:31 3306 139 Corina Robbins, So* 21:15 6:51 3302 143 Lucie Henry, Jr* 21:17 6:52 3296 205 Kara Brussell, So* 22:04 7:07 Time = 1:41:31 Places = 305
8. East Meadow Hs 3267 22 Jen Flores, So* 19:36 6:19 3268 36 Cara Mattson, Jr* 19:59 6:27 3271 71 Valerie Sanders, So* 20:35 6:38 3266 87 Bridget Faria, Jr* 20:44 6:41 3270 92 Priya Patel, Jr* 20:48 6:43 3272 102 Roxanne Smith, Sr* 20:55 6:45 3269 136 Helen Park, So* 21:12 6:50 Time = 1:41:40 Places = 308
9. Allentown C C 3112 34 Briana Sweeney, Fr* 19:56 6:26 3105 38 Megan Kinsella, Jr* 20:02 6:28 3110 75 Kelsy Pecka, Fr* 20:38 6:39 3103 79 Emily Hachey, Fr* 20:38 6:39 3102 97 Elisa Hachey, So* 20:50 6:43 3107 105 Meghan McFadden, Fr* 20:56 6:45 3113 172 Laura Wroge, Sr* 21:37 6:58 Time = 1:42:02 Places = 323
10. St. John Villa Acad H 3546 16 Alexis Bivona, So* 19:31 6:18 3552 70 Samantha Lauro, So* 20:35 6:38 3553 73 Dana Mannarino, So* 20:36 6:39 3548 74 Kelly Dennis, Jr* 20:37 6:39 3547 118 Christine Connelly, Fr* 21:04 6:48 3549 137 Erin Frawley, Jr* 21:13 6:51 3545 155 Mallory Baio, So* 21:24 6:54 Time = 1:42:21 Places = 351
11. Padua Acad 3411 2 Meghan Smith, Jr* 18:39 6:01 3408 19 Morgan Morrow, Jr* 19:34 6:19 3412 100 Mary Kathleen Steiner, So* 20:54 6:44 3407 110 Kristina McCrea, Jr* 20:59 6:46 3393 125 Lauren Brooking, Jr* 21:06 6:48 3398 133 Gina Gambogi, Sr* 21:10 6:50 3417 243 Alexis Zabielski, Jr* 22:51 7:22 Time = 1:41:11 Places = 356
12. St Basil Acad 3520 12 Colleen Gilmore, Jr* 19:25 6:16 3514 13 Liz Barrett, So* 19:26 6:16 3524 101 Rachel Morelli, Sr* 20:54 6:44 3513 111 Katie Barrett, Sr* 21:00 6:46 3521 153 Rachel Mack, Jr* 21:23 6:54 3529 180 Regina Wilson, Fr* 21:40 6:59 3522 216 Olivia Mangan, So* 22:15 7:10 Time = 1:42:05 Places = 390
13. Pennsbury Hs 3422 35 Alison Ludwick, Jr* 19:58 6:26 3423 56 Jessica Morrison, Jr* 20:21 6:34 3421 66 Morgan Ferente, So* 20:31 6:37 3424 91 Esther Rappoport, So* 20:48 6:42 3419 149 Kelsey Balascsacak, Jr* 21:18 6:52 3425 158 Elizabeth Wacker, Fr* 21:27 6:55 3420 175 Anastasia Diamond* 21:38 6:58 Time = 1:42:54 Places = 397
14. Quince Orchard 3459 8 Aimee Moores, Jr* 19:16 6:13 3456 17 Stephanie Joson, So* 19:32 6:18 3460 96 Dawn Rainbolt, Sr* 20:50 6:43 3453 115 Melissa Goleb, Sr* 21:01 6:47 3452 164 Kelsey Dorset, Sr* 21:31 6:56 3454 195 Laura Gomez, Sr* 21:52 7:03 3455 274 Maddy Horan, Jr* 24:02 7:45 Time = 1:42:08 Places = 400
15. Easton 3279 5 Chanelle Price, Sr* 19:07 6:10 3275 63 Kaity Krom, Sr* 20:30 6:37 3276 94 Rachel Leskosky, Sr* 20:50 6:43 3280 119 Annette Schafer, Sr* 21:04 6:48 3274 128 Amanda Henry, So* 21:08 6:49 3278 161 Christiana Nielsen, Fr* 21:30 6:56 3273 194 Taylor Disora, So* 21:50 7:03 Time = 1:42:37 Places = 409
16. Villa Maria Acad 3599 32 Rachel Hess, Sr* 19:50 6:24 3606 40 Paige O'Neill, So* 20:05 6:29 3609 103 Lany Wenke, Sr* 20:56 6:45 3600 108 Erica Keenan, Sr* 20:59 6:46 3592 134 Jaqueline Blackburn, Jr* 21:11 6:50 3608 147 Grace Ribble, Fr* 21:18 6:52 3595 234 Danielle Duva, Sr* 22:38 7:18 Time = 1:42:58 Places = 417
17. Elk Lake Hs 3285 29 Rachel Owens, Sr* 19:45 6:22 3281 61 Kim Caines, Jr* 20:29 6:36 3287 69 Ellen Squier, Sr* 20:35 6:38 3283 113 Laura Nulton, So* 21:01 6:46 3284 171 Hannah Owens, So* 21:36 6:58 3282 272 Keek Morahan, So* 23:53 7:42 3286 295 Lisa Ruppert, Sr* 25:59 8:23 Time = 1:43:24 Places = 443
18. Central Bucks South 3202 53 Meredith Fox, Jr* 20:20 6:33 3199 72 Emily Chappell, So* 20:36 6:38 3209 76 Kirsten Myers, Fr* 20:38 6:39 3208 145 Megan Meyer, So* 21:17 6:52 3205 159 Lauren Leibfried, Fr* 21:29 6:56 3210 169 Kirsten O'Hanlon, Fr* 21:35 6:58 3204 196 Ashley Laurinaitis, So* 21:52 7:03 Time = 1:44:17 Places = 505
19. Central Bucks Hs East 3193 65 Jenny Guidera, Fr* 20:31 6:37 3189 83 Michelle Blum, Jr* 20:41 6:40 3190 104 Meg Elgin, Jr* 20:56 6:45 3195 127 Alex Shaw, So* 21:07 6:49 3192 189 Melissa Gillen, Sr* 21:46 7:01 3191 203 Ali Gillen, So* 22:01 7:06 3194 224 Katie Guidera, So* 22:25 7:14 Time = 1:44:59 Places = 568
20. Spring-Ford 3500 9 Heather Giovagnoli, Sr* 19:18 6:13 3498 85 Maria Genuario, So* 20:43 6:41 3509 90 Kim Thompson, Jr* 20:46 6:42 3507 186 Kristen Slack, Jr* 21:43 7:00 3506 199 Kisha Oister, So* 21:58 7:05 3505 223 Harmony Mooney, So* 22:22 7:13 3501 256 Lai-Yee Ho, Sr* 23:18 7:31 Time = 1:44:26 Places = 569
21. West Allegheny Hs 3631 37 Leslie Wood, Jr* 20:00 6:27 3627 81 Lindsay Rosso, Sr* 20:40 6:40 3622 131 Katie Kisow, Sr* 21:09 6:49 3629 154 Emily Stewart, So* 21:23 6:54 3620 197 Alyssa Horvath, So* 21:54 7:04 3625 225 Shannon Messner, Jr* 22:28 7:15 Time = 1:45:04 Places = 600
22. Methacton Senior High 3316 93 Emily Dinan, So* 20:49 6:43 3322 116 Shannon Palmer, Fr* 21:01 6:47 3321 121 Allie Natale, So* 21:05 6:48 3318 144 Kellye Foulke, So* 21:17 6:52 3320 185 Ashley Herr, Sr* 21:42 7:00 3319 214 Adrienne Fulton, Jr* 22:09 7:09 3317 232 Brynne Fitzgerald, Fr* 22:35 7:17 Time = 1:45:53 Places = 659
23. Conestoga Hs 3229 60 Kyra Sikora, So* 20:28 6:36 3226 106 Maddie Klebe, Fr* 20:57 6:45 3225 152 Mary Kate Bergh, Jr* 21:20 6:53 3744 167 Molly O'Neill 21:35 6:57 3227 190 Lauren Mc Court, Sr* 21:47 7:01 3228 206 Patricia Reardon, Sr* 22:04 7:07 3745 271 Erin O'Neil* 23:53 7:42 Time = 1:46:05 Places = 675
24. Muhlenberg Hs 3354 45 Krystal Gangaway, So* 20:12 6:31 3361 48 Kelsy Rushing, So* 20:13 6:31 3358 98 Laura Mauroschadt, So* 20:50 6:43 3350 236 Diana Christman, Sr* 22:40 7:19 3359 250 Shannon Mulligan, So* 23:11 7:29 3351 264 Amanda Eager, So* 23:34 7:36 Time = 1:47:04 Places = 677
25. West Chester East 3642 50 Lauren Pershouse, So* 20:14 6:31 3643 95 Lauren Rustad, Sr* 20:50 6:43 3637 146 Jackie Hendrixson, Sr* 21:18 6:52 3640 191 Stephanie Keenan, So* 21:48 7:02 3641 200 Theresa Lacolla, Fr* 21:59 7:05 3636 221 Katie Ebersol, Sr* 22:21 7:12 3633 252 Amy Buckley, So* 23:14 7:29 Time = 1:46:06 Places = 682
26. Wilson Hs 3700 44 Rockwell Cadee, Sr* 20:11 6:31 3709 140 Erika Peiffer, So* 21:16 6:51 3705 142 Redford Marlee, Sr* 21:17 6:52 3702 178 Olivia Kenney, So* 21:40 6:59 3707 193 Kristin Overman, Jr* 21:50 7:02 3712 198 Kelly Welde, Sr* 21:55 7:04 3711 219 Jill Schaffer, Sr* 22:16 7:11 Time = 1:46:12 Places = 697
27. Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3371 58 Lia Gizzarelli, Jr* 20:23 6:34 3377 88 Klarrisse Torriente, So* 20:45 6:42 3373 174 Kiersten McCartney, Jr* 21:37 6:58 3370 201 Courtney Garrison, So* 21:59 7:05 3369 210 Tiyi Boone, Fr* 22:08 7:08 3376 245 Cayla Starr, Jr* 22:57 7:24 3375 251 Morgan Rittweger, Jr* 23:13 7:29 Time = 1:46:50 Places = 731
28. St. Huberts Hs 3537 42 Katherine Klinges, Sr* 20:07 6:29 3536 117 Lauren Kelly, Sr* 21:03 6:47 3542 184 Tina Streleckis, Fr* 21:42 7:00 3534 187 Lindsey Hogan, Fr* 21:45 7:01 3532 228 Carolan Difiore, So* 22:30 7:15 3531 238 Elise Delcasale, So* 22:42 7:19 3541 241 Kayla Reilly, So* 22:50 7:22 Time = 1:47:05 Places = 758
29. Mt St. Joseph Acad 3347 82 Liz Welsh, Sr* 20:41 6:40 3340 156 Emma Pacheco, Jr* 21:25 6:54 3342 160 Tori Perri, So* 21:29 6:56 3323 177 Meghan Cheek, So* 21:39 6:59 3333 188 McKenna Kardish, Fr* 21:45 7:01 3346 229 Becky Tate, Sr* 22:30 7:15 3325 239 Sarah Collier, Sr* 22:49 7:21 Time = 1:46:57 Places = 763
30. Daniel Boone Hs 3262 68 Jodie Kitchell, So* 20:34 6:38 3263 114 Erin McGreal, Fr* 21:01 6:47 3257 135 Nicole Burns, So* 21:11 6:50 3258 227 Devon Chilensky, Fr* 22:29 7:15 3259 255 Christine Elsas, Sr* 23:17 7:30 3261 261 Gina Grier, Jr* 23:31 7:35 3260 283 Ann-Marie Estrella, Sr* 24:40 7:57 Time = 1:48:30 Places = 799
31. Villa Joseph Marie 3587 112 Caitlin Vanleer, Fr* 21:00 6:46 3584 124 Caitlin McDonald, Jr* 21:06 6:48 3585 157 Jen Parodi, So* 21:26 6:55 3586 202 Mary Toscano, So* 22:00 7:06 3583 207 Bernadette Hritzo, Fr* 22:05 7:07 3582 254 Courtney Heys, Sr* 23:17 7:30 Time = 1:47:35 Places = 802
32. Charter School 3218 54 Kayleigh Skinner, So* 20:20 6:33 3219 166 Meredith Steenkamer, Fr* 21:34 6:57 3212 182 Elise Braun, Fr* 21:41 7:00 3217 204 Alyssa Montanaro, Sr* 22:01 7:06 3216 209 Jill Faull, So* 22:07 7:08 3211 211 Becky Braun, Jr* 22:08 7:08 3220 215 Becca Virden, Fr* 22:10 7:09 Time = 1:47:41 Places = 815
33. Saucon Valley 3487 80 Megan Stack, Fr* 20:40 6:40 3483 120 Emily Polefka, Fr* 21:05 6:48 3472 192 Sara Cote, Fr* 21:50 7:02 3479 235 Samantha Marri, Fr* 22:40 7:18 3486 242 Allyson Sevold, Fr* 22:51 7:22 3480 247 Mary Beth Paskewicz, Sr* 22:57 7:24 3484 265 Kimberly Polizzano, Jr* 23:37 7:37 Time = 1:49:03 Places = 869
34. Bayard Rustin 3163 62 Gilly Wood, Fr* 20:29 6:36 3160 148 Erin Sheehan, So* 21:18 6:52 3159 212 Molly Powell, Jr* 22:08 7:08 3150 213 Christina Carlson, Sr* 22:09 7:08 3152 248 Audrey Good, Sr* 23:02 7:26 3155 259 Kim Koechig, Sr* 23:27 7:34 3161 263 Erin Stuhlmiller, Fr* 23:33 7:36 Time = 1:49:03 Places = 883
35. West Deptford Hs 3654 47 Meghan McGlinchey, Jr* 20:13 6:31 3653 132 Lauren McCole, Jr* 21:09 6:49 3652 208 Magan Kustera, So* 22:06 7:08 3650 268 Nicole Howlett, Sr* 23:43 7:39 3647 269 Tracy Dobkowski, Sr* 23:46 7:40 3655 286 Sam Moyer, Sr* 24:51 8:01 Time = 1:50:55 Places = 924
36. Pottsgrove Hs 3447 122 Chelsea Mackie, Sr* 21:06 6:48 3449 151 Olivia Powell, Fr* 21:20 6:53 3445 220 Shelby Garner, Fr* 22:20 7:12 3450 233 Brittney Tiley, Sr* 22:37 7:17 3451 270 Leah Toms, Sr* 23:50 7:41 3446 294 Katie Kurtas, Sr* 25:50 8:20 Time = 1:51:10 Places = 996
37*. Ridley Hs 3463 163 Katie Boyle, Sr* 21:30 6:56 3466 168 Dana Reuther, Jr* 21:35 6:58 3468 179 Sarah Rutter, So* 21:40 6:59 3469 222 Julia Saunders, So* 22:21 7:13 3464 285 Allie Hilferty, Sr* 24:48 8:00 3467 288 Jill Reynolds, So* 25:02 8:04 3462 291 Lauren Apakian, Jr* 25:35 8:15 Time = 1:51:52 Places = 1017
38*. Haddon Heights Hs Gir 3290 107 Lisa Borsellino, So* 20:58 6:46 3293 129 Rachel Quinn, Fr* 21:08 6:49 3289 231 Erica Bell, Sr* 22:33 7:16 3294 257 Erica Seaverns, So* 23:21 7:32 3288 293 Alex Battaglia, So* 25:45 8:18 Time = 1:53:43 Places = 1017
39. Spotswood Hs 3490 123 Astor Brooke, So* 21:06 6:48 3496 183 Nicole Salge, Jr* 21:42 7:00 3494 226 Kneiskins Kristina, Sr* 22:28 7:15 3493 244 Vidal Kristin, So* 22:55 7:23 3495 249 Snitkin Lisa, Jr* 23:03 7:26 Time = 1:51:12 Places = 1025
40. Blue Mtain Hs 3179 99 Alexa Yoder, Fr* 20:52 6:44 3177 217 Tanya Schrader, Fr* 22:15 7:11 3175 218 Maggie Mattu, Sr* 22:16 7:11 3180 246 Katherine Yuengling, Fr* 22:57 7:24 3174 253 Vanessa Breslin, Sr* 23:15 7:30 3176 266 Caitlin Rattigan, Sr* 23:38 7:37 Time = 1:51:34 Places = 1033
41. Upper Darby Girls 3566 18 Meghan Dietzler, Jr* 19:33 6:18 3570 240 Christine Manners, Sr* 22:50 7:22 3565 258 Jenneile Cummings, Sr* 23:24 7:33 3572 260 Kate Rodgers, Sr* 23:29 7:34 3568 262 Tara Iannucci, Jr* 23:31 7:35 3573 276 Erika Rosado, Jr* 24:03 7:45 Time = 1:52:45 Places = 1038
42. Wallenpaupack Buckhor 3614 6 Rachel Schmalzle, Jr* 19:08 6:10 3612 237 Sarah Pieros, So* 22:41 7:19 3617 290 Katie West, Sr* 25:29 8:13 3611 292 Michele Dilella, Fr* 25:39 8:16 3613 299 Keyne Rice, Sr* 28:08 9:04 Time = 2:01:04 Places = 1124
43. Bensalem 3165 162 Daquana Faulkner, Sr* 21:30 6:56 3173 267 Jessica Williams, Jr* 23:40 7:38 3166 273 Brianna Hilty, Jr* 24:00 7:44 3169 275 Rachel Morris, So* 24:02 7:45 3170 277 Gina Paglaiccetti, So* 24:10 7:47 3172 289 Sarah Stephenson, Fr* 25:06 8:06 Time = 1:57:20 Places = 1254
44. William Penn Charter 3665 138 Lexi Glassman, Jr* 21:15 6:51 3664 278 Hope Fullen, So* 24:13 7:49 3663 280 Kelsey Flitter, So* 24:25 7:52 3661 281 Alexis Burdick-Will, Jr* 24:26 7:53 3671 282 Darcy Resch, Jr* 24:28 7:54 3670 296 Lauren Pyle, Sr* 26:30 8:33 3668 297 Chloe Lieberman, So* 26:33 8:34 Time = 1:58:46 Places = 1259
45. Marple Newtown 3312 230 Lauren Huston, So* 22:31 7:16 3310 279 Jada Goodwin, So* 24:23 7:52 3315 284 Anna Yu, So* 24:46 7:59 3309 287 Christina Descano, Fr* 25:00 8:04 3313 298 Dana Scafidi, So* 26:34 8:34 3314 300 Jen Torelli, So* 29:33 9:32 3311 301 Chrysta Hamilton, So* 35:08 11:20 Time = 2:03:12 Places = 1378 Top
TEAM 1M FINAL ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
3489 1 Neely Spence, Sr* 5:36 17:37 5:41 Shippensburg Area Hs 3561 2 Stephanie Fulmer, Sr* 5:45 18:29 5:58 St. Pius X
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top 3380 3 1 Britt Eckerstrom, Fr* 5:47 18:38 6:00 Northwest 3411 4 2 Meghan Smith, Jr* 5:48 18:39 6:01 Padua Acad 3230 5 3 Leigha Anderson, Fr* 5:45 18:39 6:01 Cumberland Valley 3137 6 4 Sarah McCurdy, Sr* 5:57 18:55 6:06 Bay Shore 3279 7 5 Chanelle Price, Sr* 5:46 19:07 6:10 Easton 3614 8 6 Rachel Schmalzle, Jr* 5:57 19:08 6:10 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 3140 9 7 Kim Moran, Jr* 5:52 19:09 6:11 Bay Shore 3459 10 8 Aimee Moores, Jr* 5:59 19:16 6:13 Quince Orchard 3500 11 9 Heather Giovagnoli, Sr* 5:54 19:18 6:13 Spring-Ford 3673 12 10 Anne Areias, So* 5:59 19:19 6:14 William Tennent Hs 3431 13 11 Kiersten Bonsall, Jr* 6:01 19:21 6:15 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3520 14 12 Colleen Gilmore, Jr* 6:00 19:25 6:16 St Basil Acad 3514 15 13 Liz Barrett, So* 6:00 19:26 6:16 St Basil Acad 3181 16 14 Nicole Delgrosso, Fr* 6:02 19:26 6:16 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3243 17 15 Darcy McKinleylester, Jr* 5:58 19:30 6:17 Cumberland Valley 3546 18 16 Alexis Bivona, So* 6:11 19:31 6:18 St. John Villa Acad H 3456 19 17 Stephanie Joson, So* 6:06 19:32 6:18 Quince Orchard 3566 20 18 Meghan Dietzler, Jr* 6:04 19:33 6:18 Upper Darby Girls 3408 21 19 Morgan Morrow, Jr* 6:03 19:34 6:19 Padua Acad 3426 22 20 Khrystina Bauman, Jr* 6:01 19:35 6:19 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3185 23 21 Beth Kelly, Sr* 6:03 19:36 6:19 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3267 24 22 Jen Flores, So* 6:12 19:36 6:19 East Meadow Hs 3430 25 23 Sachi Graber, Sr* 6:12 19:39 6:20 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3387 26 24 Becca Stinner, Sr* 5:59 19:41 6:21 Northwest 3241 27 25 Jessie Huber, So* 6:02 19:42 6:21 Cumberland Valley 3187 28 26 Katie McShay, Sr* 6:05 19:42 6:21 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3383 29 27 Alyssa Henshaw, So* 6:06 19:42 6:21 Northwest 3235 30 28 Theresa Burnham, So* 6:00 19:44 6:22 Cumberland Valley 3285 31 29 Rachel Owens, Sr* 6:22 19:45 6:22 Elk Lake Hs 3298 32 30 Erin Craig, Fr* 6:13 19:46 6:22 Honesdale Hs 3186 33 31 Bridget McDermott, So* 6:03 19:47 6:23 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3599 34 32 Rachel Hess, Sr* 5:59 19:50 6:24 Villa Maria Acad 3183 35 33 Caroline Grant, Sr* 6:01 19:54 6:25 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3112 36 34 Briana Sweeney, Fr* 6:16 19:56 6:26 Allentown C C 3422 37 35 Alison Ludwick, Jr* 6:06 19:58 6:26 Pennsbury Hs 3268 38 36 Cara Mattson, Jr* 6:13 19:59 6:27 East Meadow Hs 3631 39 37 Leslie Wood, Jr* 6:04 20:00 6:27 West Allegheny Hs 3105 40 38 Megan Kinsella, Jr* 6:16 20:02 6:28 Allentown C C 3188 41 39 Emily Scanlon, So* 6:13 20:04 6:28 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3606 42 40 Paige O'Neill, So* 5:59 20:05 6:29 Villa Maria Acad 3297 43 41 Kourtney Brussell, So* 6:13 20:05 6:29 Honesdale Hs 3537 44 42 Katherine Klinges, Sr* 6:22 20:07 6:29 St. Huberts Hs 3437 45 43 Traci Tempone, So* 6:14 20:10 6:30 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3700 46 44 Rockwell Cadee, Sr* 6:00 20:11 6:31 Wilson Hs 3354 47 45 Krystal Gangaway, So* 6:13 20:12 6:31 Muhlenberg Hs 3300 48 46 Sienna George, Jr* 6:16 20:12 6:31 Honesdale Hs 3654 49 47 Meghan McGlinchey, Jr* 6:09 20:13 6:31 West Deptford Hs 3361 50 48 Kelsy Rushing, So* 6:26 20:13 6:31 Muhlenberg Hs 3299 51 49 Megan Davis, So* 6:17 20:14 6:31 Honesdale Hs 3642 52 50 Lauren Pershouse, So* 6:11 20:14 6:31 West Chester East 3117 53 51 Stephanie Barnes, Jr* 6:15 20:17 6:32 Bay Shore 3246 54 52 Krista Nemeth, Fr* 6:07 20:18 6:33 Cumberland Valley 3202 55 53 Meredith Fox, Jr* 6:12 20:20 6:33 Central Bucks South 3218 56 54 Kayleigh Skinner, So* 6:29 20:20 6:33 Charter School 3427 57 55 Laura Dellago, Jr* 6:20 20:20 6:33 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3423 58 56 Jessica Morrison, Jr* 6:13 20:21 6:34 Pennsbury Hs 3678 59 57 Jackie Conklin, So* 6:15 20:22 6:34 William Tennent Hs 3371 60 58 Lia Gizzarelli, Jr* 6:24 20:23 6:34 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3683 61 59 Ashley Haslett, Fr* 6:23 20:25 6:35 William Tennent Hs 3229 62 60 Kyra Sikora, So* 6:23 20:28 6:36 Conestoga Hs 3281 63 61 Kim Caines, Jr* 6:31 20:29 6:36 Elk Lake Hs 3163 64 62 Gilly Wood, Fr* 6:31 20:29 6:36 Bayard Rustin 3275 65 63 Kaity Krom, Sr* 6:23 20:30 6:37 Easton 3123 66 64 Olivia Civardi, Jr* 6:18 20:30 6:37 Bay Shore 3193 67 65 Jenny Guidera, Fr* 6:28 20:31 6:37 Central Bucks Hs East 3421 68 66 Morgan Ferente, So* 6:18 20:31 6:37 Pennsbury Hs 3142 69 67 Regina Peattie, Fr* 6:26 20:32 6:37 Bay Shore 3262 70 68 Jodie Kitchell, So* 6:20 20:34 6:38 Daniel Boone Hs 3287 71 69 Ellen Squier, Sr* 6:32 20:35 6:38 Elk Lake Hs 3552 72 70 Samantha Lauro, So* 6:11 20:35 6:38 St. John Villa Acad H 3271 73 71 Valerie Sanders, So* 6:30 20:35 6:38 East Meadow Hs 3199 74 72 Emily Chappell, So* 6:12 20:36 6:38 Central Bucks South 3553 75 73 Dana Mannarino, So* 6:19 20:36 6:39 St. John Villa Acad H 3548 76 74 Kelly Dennis, Jr* 6:14 20:37 6:39 St. John Villa Acad H 3110 77 75 Kelsy Pecka, Fr* 6:30 20:38 6:39 Allentown C C 3209 78 76 Kirsten Myers, Fr* 6:18 20:38 6:39 Central Bucks South 3386 79 77 Hillary Siegall, So* 6:24 20:38 6:39 Northwest 3686 80 78 Jenna Lefevre, Fr* 6:23 20:38 6:39 William Tennent Hs 3103 81 79 Emily Hachey, Fr* 6:34 20:38 6:39 Allentown C C 3487 82 80 Megan Stack, Fr* 6:26 20:40 6:40 Saucon Valley 3560 83 Samantha Fulmer, Fr* 6:34 20:40 6:40 St. Pius X 3627 84 81 Lindsay Rosso, Sr* 6:22 20:40 6:40 West Allegheny Hs 3347 85 82 Liz Welsh, Sr* 6:18 20:41 6:40 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3189 86 83 Michelle Blum, Jr* 6:28 20:41 6:40 Central Bucks Hs East 3255 87 84 Katie Wiechelt, Jr* 6:14 20:42 6:41 Cumberland Valley 3498 88 85 Maria Genuario, So* 6:20 20:43 6:41 Spring-Ford 3682 89 86 Alex Geiger, Fr* 6:31 20:43 6:41 William Tennent Hs 3266 90 87 Bridget Faria, Jr* 6:28 20:44 6:41 East Meadow Hs 3377 91 88 Klarrisse Torriente, So* 6:23 20:45 6:42 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3435 92 89 Brooke Seiple, So* 6:21 20:46 6:42 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3509 93 90 Kim Thompson, Jr* 6:25 20:46 6:42 Spring-Ford 3424 94 91 Esther Rappoport, So* 6:32 20:48 6:42 Pennsbury Hs 3270 95 92 Priya Patel, Jr* 6:26 20:48 6:43 East Meadow Hs 3316 96 93 Emily Dinan, So* 6:37 20:49 6:43 Methacton Senior High 3276 97 94 Rachel Leskosky, Sr* 6:16 20:50 6:43 Easton 3643 98 95 Lauren Rustad, Sr* 6:11 20:50 6:43 West Chester East 3460 99 96 Dawn Rainbolt, Sr* 6:30 20:50 6:43 Quince Orchard 3102 100 97 Elisa Hachey, So* 6:29 20:50 6:43 Allentown C C 3358 101 98 Laura Mauroschadt, So* 6:30 20:50 6:43 Muhlenberg Hs 3179 102 99 Alexa Yoder, Fr* 6:35 20:52 6:44 Blue Mtain Hs 3412 103 100 Mary Kathleen Steiner, So* 6:24 20:54 6:44 Padua Acad 3524 104 101 Rachel Morelli, Sr* 6:19 20:54 6:44 St Basil Acad 3272 105 102 Roxanne Smith, Sr* 6:27 20:55 6:45 East Meadow Hs 3609 106 103 Lany Wenke, Sr* 6:20 20:56 6:45 Villa Maria Acad 3190 107 104 Meg Elgin, Jr* 6:29 20:56 6:45 Central Bucks Hs East 3107 108 105 Meghan McFadden, Fr* 6:30 20:56 6:45 Allentown C C 3440 109 Cecelia Forshee, Jr* 6:10 20:56 6:45 Philadelphia-Montgome 3226 110 106 Maddie Klebe, Fr* 6:30 20:57 6:45 Conestoga Hs 3290 111 107 Lisa Borsellino, So* 6:39 20:58 6:46 Haddon Heights Hs Gir 3600 112 108 Erica Keenan, Sr* 6:18 20:59 6:46 Villa Maria Acad 3436 113 109 Emma Sidoriak, So* 6:35 20:59 6:46 Perkiomen Valley Hs 3407 114 110 Kristina McCrea, Jr* 6:25 20:59 6:46 Padua Acad 3513 115 111 Katie Barrett, Sr* 6:19 21:00 6:46 St Basil Acad 3587 116 112 Caitlin Vanleer, Fr* 6:25 21:00 6:46 Villa Joseph Marie 3283 117 113 Laura Nulton, So* 6:36 21:01 6:46 Elk Lake Hs 3263 118 114 Erin McGreal, Fr* 6:24 21:01 6:47 Daniel Boone Hs 3453 119 115 Melissa Goleb, Sr* 6:22 21:01 6:47 Quince Orchard 3322 120 116 Shannon Palmer, Fr* 6:30 21:01 6:47 Methacton Senior High 3536 121 117 Lauren Kelly, Sr* 6:25 21:03 6:47 St. Huberts Hs 3547 122 118 Christine Connelly, Fr* 6:19 21:04 6:48 St. John Villa Acad H 3280 123 119 Annette Schafer, Sr* 6:26 21:04 6:48 Easton 3483 124 120 Emily Polefka, Fr* 6:27 21:05 6:48 Saucon Valley 3321 125 121 Allie Natale, So* 6:31 21:05 6:48 Methacton Senior High 3447 126 122 Chelsea Mackie, Sr* 6:32 21:06 6:48 Pottsgrove Hs 3490 127 123 Astor Brooke, So* 6:28 21:06 6:48 Spotswood Hs 3584 128 124 Caitlin McDonald, Jr* 6:32 21:06 6:48 Villa Joseph Marie 3393 129 125 Lauren Brooking, Jr* 6:25 21:06 6:48 Padua Acad 3249 130 126 Regina Sellman, Sr* 6:09 21:07 6:48 Cumberland Valley 3512 131 Jenny Uehling, Fr* 6:23 21:07 6:49 Springfield-Montco 3195 132 127 Alex Shaw, So* 6:29 21:07 6:49 Central Bucks Hs East 3274 133 128 Amanda Henry, So* 6:26 21:08 6:49 Easton 3293 134 129 Rachel Quinn, Fr* 6:34 21:08 6:49 Haddon Heights Hs Gir 3184 135 130 Kelsey Harm, Jr* 6:40 21:09 6:49 Cardinal O Hara Girls 3622 136 131 Katie Kisow, Sr* 6:17 21:09 6:49 West Allegheny Hs 3653 137 132 Lauren McCole, Jr* 6:43 21:09 6:49 West Deptford Hs 3398 138 133 Gina Gambogi, Sr* 6:25 21:10 6:50 Padua Acad 3592 139 134 Jaqueline Blackburn, Jr* 6:19 21:11 6:50 Villa Maria Acad 3257 140 135 Nicole Burns, So* 6:28 21:11 6:50 Daniel Boone Hs 3269 141 136 Helen Park, So* 6:37 21:12 6:50 East Meadow Hs 3549 142 137 Erin Frawley, Jr* 6:24 21:13 6:51 St. John Villa Acad H 3665 143 138 Lexi Glassman, Jr* 6:36 21:15 6:51 William Penn Charter 3306 144 139 Corina Robbins, So* 6:26 21:15 6:51 Honesdale Hs 3709 145 140 Erika Peiffer, So* 6:29 21:16 6:51 Wilson Hs 3385 146 141 Sarah Sekscienski, Fr* 6:31 21:16 6:52 Northwest 3705 147 142 Redford Marlee, Sr* 6:42 21:17 6:52 Wilson Hs 3302 148 143 Lucie Henry, Jr* 6:25 21:17 6:52 Honesdale Hs 3318 149 144 Kellye Foulke, So* 6:30 21:17 6:52 Methacton Senior High 3208 150 145 Megan Meyer, So* 6:30 21:17 6:52 Central Bucks South 3637 151 146 Jackie Hendrixson, Sr* 6:30 21:18 6:52 West Chester East 3608 152 147 Grace Ribble, Fr* 6:28 21:18 6:52 Villa Maria Acad 3160 153 148 Erin Sheehan, So* 6:51 21:18 6:52 Bayard Rustin 3419 154 149 Kelsey Balascsacak, Jr* 6:29 21:18 6:52 Pennsbury Hs 3379 155 150 Kate Allaway, So* 6:27 21:20 6:53 Northwest 3449 156 151 Olivia Powell, Fr* 6:30 21:20 6:53 Pottsgrove Hs 3225 157 152 Mary Kate Bergh, Jr* 6:31 21:20 6:53 Conestoga Hs 3521 158 153 Rachel Mack, Jr* 6:23 21:23 6:54 St Basil Acad 3629 159 154 Emily Stewart, So* 6:31 21:23 6:54 West Allegheny Hs 3545 160 155 Mallory Baio, So* 6:12 21:24 6:54 St. John Villa Acad H 3340 161 156 Emma Pacheco, Jr* 6:33 21:25 6:54 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3585 162 157 Jen Parodi, So* 6:32 21:26 6:55 Villa Joseph Marie 3425 163 158 Elizabeth Wacker, Fr* 6:35 21:27 6:55 Pennsbury Hs 3205 164 159 Lauren Leibfried, Fr* 6:23 21:29 6:56 Central Bucks South 3342 165 160 Tori Perri, So* 6:29 21:29 6:56 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3278 166 161 Christiana Nielsen, Fr* 6:33 21:30 6:56 Easton 3165 167 162 Daquana Faulkner, Sr* 6:39 21:30 6:56 Bensalem 3463 168 163 Katie Boyle, Sr* 6:34 21:30 6:56 Ridley Hs 3452 169 164 Kelsey Dorset, Sr* 6:20 21:31 6:56 Quince Orchard 3689 170 165 Ellen Maurer, Jr* 6:42 21:33 6:57 William Tennent Hs 3219 171 166 Meredith Steenkamer, Fr* 6:48 21:34 6:57 Charter School 3744 1 167 Molly O'Neill 6:24 21:35 6:57 Conestoga Hs 3466 172 168 Dana Reuther, Jr* 6:20 21:35 6:58 Ridley Hs 3210 173 169 Kirsten O'Hanlon, Fr* 6:22 21:35 6:58 Central Bucks South 3687 174 170 Jenna Littrell, So* 6:42 21:35 6:58 William Tennent Hs 3284 175 171 Hannah Owens, So* 6:44 21:36 6:58 Elk Lake Hs 3113 176 172 Laura Wroge, Sr* 6:33 21:37 6:58 Allentown C C 3122 177 173 Shannon Christie, So* 6:41 21:37 6:58 Bay Shore 3373 178 174 Kiersten McCartney, Jr* 6:25 21:37 6:58 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3420 179 175 Anastasia Diamond* 6:32 21:38 6:58 Pennsbury Hs 3389 180 176 Ida Yu, So* 6:33 21:38 6:58 Northwest 3323 181 177 Meghan Cheek, So* 6:39 21:39 6:59 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3702 182 178 Olivia Kenney, So* 6:37 21:40 6:59 Wilson Hs 3468 183 179 Sarah Rutter, So* 6:57 21:40 6:59 Ridley Hs 3529 184 180 Regina Wilson, Fr* 6:24 21:40 6:59 St Basil Acad 3147 185 181 Vicki Tiedemann, So* 6:30 21:41 6:59 Bay Shore
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top 3212 186 182 Elise Braun, Fr* 6:47 21:41 7:00 Charter School 3496 187 183 Nicole Salge, Jr* 6:40 21:42 7:00 Spotswood Hs 3542 188 184 Tina Streleckis, Fr* 6:43 21:42 7:00 St. Huberts Hs 3320 189 185 Ashley Herr, Sr* 6:38 21:42 7:00 Methacton Senior High 3507 190 186 Kristen Slack, Jr* 6:32 21:43 7:00 Spring-Ford 3577 191 Emily Heiser, Fr* 6:51 21:45 7:01 Upper Perkiomen 3534 192 187 Lindsey Hogan, Fr* 6:41 21:45 7:01 St. Huberts Hs 3333 193 188 McKenna Kardish, Fr* 6:39 21:45 7:01 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3192 194 189 Melissa Gillen, Sr* 6:47 21:46 7:01 Central Bucks Hs East 3227 195 190 Lauren Mc Court, Sr* 6:45 21:47 7:01 Conestoga Hs 3640 196 191 Stephanie Keenan, So* 6:37 21:48 7:02 West Chester East 3472 197 192 Sara Cote, Fr* 6:40 21:50 7:02 Saucon Valley 3707 198 193 Kristin Overman, Jr* 6:42 21:50 7:02 Wilson Hs 3273 199 194 Taylor Disora, So* 6:38 21:50 7:03 Easton 3454 200 195 Laura Gomez, Sr* 6:35 21:52 7:03 Quince Orchard 3204 201 196 Ashley Laurinaitis, So* 6:30 21:52 7:03 Central Bucks South 3620 202 197 Alyssa Horvath, So* 6:37 21:54 7:04 West Allegheny Hs 3659 203 Kate McMahon, Sr* 6:36 21:54 7:04 William Allen Hs 3712 204 198 Kelly Welde, Sr* 6:46 21:55 7:04 Wilson Hs 3506 205 199 Kisha Oister, So* 6:35 21:58 7:05 Spring-Ford 3641 206 200 Theresa Lacolla, Fr* 6:48 21:59 7:05 West Chester East 3370 207 201 Courtney Garrison, So* 6:36 21:59 7:05 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3586 208 202 Mary Toscano, So* 6:49 22:00 7:06 Villa Joseph Marie 3191 209 203 Ali Gillen, So* 6:47 22:01 7:06 Central Bucks Hs East 3217 210 204 Alyssa Montanaro, Sr* 6:44 22:01 7:06 Charter School 3296 211 205 Kara Brussell, So* 6:33 22:04 7:07 Honesdale Hs 3228 212 206 Patricia Reardon, Sr* 6:49 22:04 7:07 Conestoga Hs 3583 213 207 Bernadette Hritzo, Fr* 7:06 22:05 7:07 Villa Joseph Marie 3652 214 208 Magan Kustera, So* 6:49 22:06 7:08 West Deptford Hs 3216 215 209 Jill Faull, So* 6:46 22:07 7:08 Charter School 3369 216 210 Tiyi Boone, Fr* 6:37 22:08 7:08 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3211 217 211 Becky Braun, Jr* 6:47 22:08 7:08 Charter School 3159 218 212 Molly Powell, Jr* 6:53 22:08 7:08 Bayard Rustin 3150 219 213 Christina Carlson, Sr* 7:03 22:09 7:08 Bayard Rustin 3319 220 214 Adrienne Fulton, Jr* 6:38 22:09 7:09 Methacton Senior High 3220 221 215 Becca Virden, Fr* 6:44 22:10 7:09 Charter School 3522 222 216 Olivia Mangan, So* 6:36 22:15 7:10 St Basil Acad 3177 223 217 Tanya Schrader, Fr* 6:56 22:15 7:11 Blue Mtain Hs 3175 224 218 Maggie Mattu, Sr* 6:55 22:16 7:11 Blue Mtain Hs 3711 225 219 Jill Schaffer, Sr* 6:48 22:16 7:11 Wilson Hs 3445 226 220 Shelby Garner, Fr* 6:38 22:20 7:12 Pottsgrove Hs 3636 227 221 Katie Ebersol, Sr* 6:46 22:21 7:12 West Chester East 3469 228 222 Julia Saunders, So* 6:58 22:21 7:13 Ridley Hs 3505 229 223 Harmony Mooney, So* 6:48 22:22 7:13 Spring-Ford 3194 230 224 Katie Guidera, So* 6:47 22:25 7:14 Central Bucks Hs East 3625 231 225 Shannon Messner, Jr* 6:44 22:28 7:15 West Allegheny Hs 3494 232 226 Kneiskins Kristina, Sr* 6:51 22:28 7:15 Spotswood Hs 3258 233 227 Devon Chilensky, Fr* 6:55 22:29 7:15 Daniel Boone Hs 3532 234 228 Carolan Difiore, So* 6:42 22:30 7:15 St. Huberts Hs 3346 235 229 Becky Tate, Sr* 6:42 22:30 7:15 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3312 236 230 Lauren Huston, So* 7:08 22:31 7:16 Marple Newtown 3289 237 231 Erica Bell, Sr* 6:58 22:33 7:16 Haddon Heights Hs Gir 3317 238 232 Brynne Fitzgerald, Fr* 6:51 22:35 7:17 Methacton Senior High 3450 239 233 Brittney Tiley, Sr* 6:51 22:37 7:17 Pottsgrove Hs 3595 240 234 Danielle Duva, Sr* 6:33 22:38 7:18 Villa Maria Acad 3479 241 235 Samantha Marri, Fr* 6:53 22:40 7:18 Saucon Valley 3350 242 236 Diana Christman, Sr* 7:01 22:40 7:19 Muhlenberg Hs 3612 243 237 Sarah Pieros, So* 7:00 22:41 7:19 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 3531 244 238 Elise Delcasale, So* 6:45 22:42 7:19 St. Huberts Hs 3559 245 Colette Faust, Jr* 6:50 22:48 7:21 St. Pius X 3325 246 239 Sarah Collier, Sr* 6:42 22:49 7:21 Mt St. Joseph Acad 3570 247 240 Christine Manners, Sr* 6:54 22:50 7:22 Upper Darby Girls 3541 248 241 Kayla Reilly, So* 7:05 22:50 7:22 St. Huberts Hs 3486 249 242 Allyson Sevold, Fr* 7:05 22:51 7:22 Saucon Valley 3417 250 243 Alexis Zabielski, Jr* 6:58 22:51 7:22 Padua Acad 3493 251 244 Vidal Kristin, So* 7:12 22:55 7:23 Spotswood Hs 3376 252 245 Cayla Starr, Jr* 6:49 22:57 7:24 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3180 253 246 Katherine Yuengling, Fr* 6:58 22:57 7:24 Blue Mtain Hs 3480 254 247 Mary Beth Paskewicz, Sr* 6:52 22:57 7:24 Saucon Valley 3152 255 248 Audrey Good, Sr* 7:33 23:02 7:26 Bayard Rustin 3495 256 249 Snitkin Lisa, Jr* 6:55 23:03 7:26 Spotswood Hs 3359 257 250 Shannon Mulligan, So* 7:02 23:11 7:29 Muhlenberg Hs 3375 258 251 Morgan Rittweger, Jr* 7:04 23:13 7:29 Newburgh Free Acad Hi 3633 259 252 Amy Buckley, So* 6:48 23:14 7:29 West Chester East 3174 260 253 Vanessa Breslin, Sr* 7:02 23:15 7:30 Blue Mtain Hs 3582 261 254 Courtney Heys, Sr* 7:11 23:17 7:30 Villa Joseph Marie 3259 262 255 Christine Elsas, Sr* 7:13 23:17 7:30 Daniel Boone Hs 3501 263 256 Lai-Yee Ho, Sr* 7:10 23:18 7:31 Spring-Ford 3294 264 257 Erica Seaverns, So* 7:12 23:21 7:32 Haddon Heights Hs Gir 3565 265 258 Jenneile Cummings, Sr* 6:58 23:24 7:33 Upper Darby Girls 3155 266 259 Kim Koechig, Sr* 7:37 23:27 7:34 Bayard Rustin 3572 267 260 Kate Rodgers, Sr* 7:09 23:29 7:34 Upper Darby Girls 3261 268 261 Gina Grier, Jr* 7:22 23:31 7:35 Daniel Boone Hs 3568 269 262 Tara Iannucci, Jr* 6:59 23:31 7:35 Upper Darby Girls 3161 270 263 Erin Stuhlmiller, Fr* 7:14 23:33 7:36 Bayard Rustin 3351 271 264 Amanda Eager, So* 7:13 23:34 7:36 Muhlenberg Hs 3484 272 265 Kimberly Polizzano, Jr* 7:06 23:37 7:37 Saucon Valley 3176 273 266 Caitlin Rattigan, Sr* 7:02 23:38 7:37 Blue Mtain Hs 3173 274 267 Jessica Williams, Jr* 7:17 23:40 7:38 Bensalem 3650 275 268 Nicole Howlett, Sr* 7:08 23:43 7:39 West Deptford Hs 3647 276 269 Tracy Dobkowski, Sr* 7:03 23:46 7:40 West Deptford Hs 3451 277 270 Leah Toms, Sr* 7:06 23:50 7:41 Pottsgrove Hs 3745 278 271 Erin O'Neil* 7:07 23:53 7:42 Conestoga Hs 3282 279 272 Keek Morahan, So* 7:12 23:53 7:42 Elk Lake Hs 3166 280 273 Brianna Hilty, Jr* 7:11 24:00 7:44 Bensalem 3455 281 274 Maddy Horan, Jr* 7:16 24:02 7:45 Quince Orchard 3169 282 275 Rachel Morris, So* 7:18 24:02 7:45 Bensalem 3573 283 276 Erika Rosado, Jr* 7:02 24:03 7:45 Upper Darby Girls 3170 284 277 Gina Paglaiccetti, So* 7:18 24:10 7:47 Bensalem 3664 285 278 Hope Fullen, So* 7:26 24:13 7:49 William Penn Charter 3310 286 279 Jada Goodwin, So* 7:39 24:23 7:52 Marple Newtown 3663 287 280 Kelsey Flitter, So* 7:20 24:25 7:52 William Penn Charter 3661 288 281 Alexis Burdick-Will, Jr* 7:20 24:26 7:53 William Penn Charter 3671 289 282 Darcy Resch, Jr* 7:26 24:28 7:54 William Penn Charter 3260 290 283 Ann-Marie Estrella, Sr* 7:33 24:40 7:57 Daniel Boone Hs 3315 291 284 Anna Yu, So* 7:39 24:46 7:59 Marple Newtown
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top 3464 292 285 Allie Hilferty, Sr* 7:37 24:48 8:00 Ridley Hs 3655 293 286 Sam Moyer, Sr* 7:29 24:51 8:01 West Deptford Hs 3579 294 Samantha Sarau, Sr* 7:30 24:52 8:01 Upper Perkiomen 3580 295 Khara Vanim, Fr* 7:30 24:57 8:03 Upper Perkiomen 3658 296 Natalie Geise, Fr* 7:11 24:58 8:03 William Allen Hs 3309 297 287 Christina Descano, Fr* 7:31 25:00 8:04 Marple Newtown 3467 298 288 Jill Reynolds, So* 7:45 25:02 8:04 Ridley Hs 3172 299 289 Sarah Stephenson, Fr* 7:18 25:06 8:06 Bensalem 3439 300 Claar Ennis, Fr* 7:32 25:19 8:10 Philadelphia-Montgome 3617 301 290 Katie West, Sr* 7:34 25:29 8:13 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 3462 302 291 Lauren Apakian, Jr* 7:50 25:35 8:15 Ridley Hs 3611 303 292 Michele Dilella, Fr* 7:22 25:39 8:16 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 3288 304 293 Alex Battaglia, So* 7:34 25:45 8:18 Haddon Heights Hs Gir 3446 305 294 Katie Kurtas, Sr* 7:39 25:50 8:20 Pottsgrove Hs 3442 306 Carly Lihotz, Jr* 7:45 25:51 8:20 Philadelphia-Montgome 3286 307 295 Lisa Ruppert, Sr* 7:38 25:59 8:23 Elk Lake Hs 3670 308 296 Lauren Pyle, Sr* 7:54 26:30 8:33 William Penn Charter 3668 309 297 Chloe Lieberman, So* 7:55 26:33 8:34 William Penn Charter 3313 310 298 Dana Scafidi, So* 8:11 26:34 8:34 Marple Newtown
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top 3613 311 299 Keyne Rice, Sr* 8:15 28:08 9:04 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 3575 312 Sara Allison, So* 8:33 28:17 9:07 Upper Perkiomen 3314 313 300 Jen Torelli, So* 8:54 29:33 9:32 Marple Newtown 3443 314 Daisy Woodside, Jr* 7:38 29:54 9:39 Philadelphia-Montgome
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top 3311 315 301 Chrysta Hamilton, So* 10:42 35:08 11:20 Marple Newtown "*" indicates females 60 finishers among Women 1 & Under 101 finishers among Women 2 - 2 71 finishers among Women 3 - 3 81 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 male finishers 315 female finishers 316 total finishers
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Germantown Friends 124 1 6 15 19 83 136 153 16:06 1:31 2 Quince Orchard 156 3 17 30 41 65 101 16:19 1:05 3 Cumberland Valley 163 7 21 28 32 75 100 102 16:19 1:02 4 Penncrest Hs 202 23 31 43 46 59 61 98 16:30 34 5 La Salle C Hs 227 5 33 54 67 68 87 128 16:31 1:05 6 Haverford Hs 228 14 16 55 58 85 144 147 16:31 54 7 Central Bucks Hs East 234 2 44 52 66 70 127 232 16:30 1:21 8 St. Josephs Prep 255 13 34 37 57 114 117 118 16:35 1:13 9 Haddon Heights 354 10 22 78 119 125 221 231 16:45 1:22 10 Strath Haven 359 11 38 74 94 142 158 163 16:47 1:30 11* Lower Merion Hs 362 9 40 96 104 113 115 190 16:47 1:19 12* Perkiomen Valley Hs 362 8 35 39 99 181 226 229 16:47 2:03 13 Central Bucks South 373 20 36 84 95 138 171 184 16:50 1:18 14 Charter School 428 24 72 79 112 141 152 186 16:57 1:18 15 Council Rock South Hs 436 18 25 80 151 162 175 198 16:55 1:35 16 Newburgh Free Acad 447 26 50 56 156 159 160 188 17:00 1:28 17 Northwest 458 63 76 93 106 120 167 170 17:02 32 18 Easton 506 69 82 86 89 180 185 193 17:08 1:05 19 West Chester East Hs 545 4 48 111 148 234 277 297 17:08 2:46 20 Methacton Hs 569 12 45 49 217 246 249 266 17:16 2:38 21 Spring-Ford 614 62 90 126 157 179 203 235 17:20 1:08 22 Bensalem Hs 615 73 110 133 149 150 220 260 17:20 43 23 Marple Newtown 706 27 29 134 238 278 323 339 17:35 2:57 24 Philadelphia-Montgome 749 109 122 123 183 212 256 282 17:37 1:09 25 Harry S Truman 763 77 92 121 177 296 312 328 17:45 2:46 26 The Hill School 768 60 107 155 204 242 273 294 17:41 1:51 27 West Allegheny Hs 786 124 131 168 176 187 202 205 17:40 41 28 Elk Lake Hs 800 91 135 140 201 233 258 265 17:44 1:29 29 St. Pius X 820 103 116 143 189 269 17:48 1:53 30 Conestoga Hs 829 71 130 200 210 218 227 245 17:50 1:31 31 Bay Shore 837 47 129 206 214 241 275 284 17:51 1:59 32* Allentown C C 898 105 178 182 208 225 237 311 17:57 1:16 33* Wallenpaupack Buckhor 898 97 139 172 209 281 304 18:02 2:16 34 Wilson Hs 922 64 145 211 240 262 274 319 18:02 2:08 35 Muhlenberg 945 137 161 207 216 224 272 301 18:03 59 36 Blue Mtain Hs 970 42 81 252 286 309 315 316 18:20 3:25 37 Upper Darby 995 146 173 195 228 253 285 314 18:09 1:15 38 William Tennent Hs 1014 165 196 199 215 239 268 289 18:12 49 39 West Deptford Hs 1065 108 197 219 250 291 306 317 18:24 2:22 40 Springfield-Montco 1075 88 164 174 313 336 342 343 18:45 4:02 41 Honesdale Hs 1081 154 169 243 254 261 263 264 18:21 1:17 42 Bayard Rustin 1150 51 222 271 288 318 324 327 18:48 3:37 43 Oxford Area Hs 1197 53 244 283 292 325 332 345 18:59 3:47 44 Pottsgrove Hs 1226 191 251 255 259 270 279 290 18:42 1:01 45 Spotswood Hs 1249 132 166 298 320 333 334 337 19:14 3:32 46 Bishop Eustace Prep 1264 213 223 230 295 303 329 18:55 1:24 47 Saucon Valley 1328 194 267 280 287 300 302 305 19:08 1:37 48 Daniel Boone Hs 1417 247 248 293 307 322 326 338 19:29 1:46 49 William Allen Hs 1432 236 257 308 310 321 330 341 19:32 1:49 50 Ridley Hs 1433 192 276 299 331 335 340 344 19:47 2:54
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Upper Perkiomen Gill St. Bernards Liberty Hs
Individuals
1. Germantown Friends 2628 1 Max Kaulbach, Sr 15:27 4:59 2631 6 Jake McKenzie, Sr 15:50 5:06 2632 15 Isaac Ortiz, Sr 16:05 5:11 2630 19 Gus McKenzie, So 16:10 5:13 2633 83 Tom Waterman, So 16:57 5:28 2625 136 Eddie Einbender-Luks, Jr 17:27 5:38 2627 153 Fenn Hoffman, Jr 17:36 5:40 Time = 1:20:27 Places = 124
2. Quince Orchard 2844 3 Neal Darmody, Sr 15:43 5:04 2846 17 David Laratta, Sr 16:07 5:12 2851 30 Artem Panasenkov, Sr 16:23 5:17 2845 41 Josh Joson, Sr 16:32 5:20 2850 65 Mike Migdall, Sr 16:48 5:25 2847 101 Kris Lasko, Sr 17:10 5:32 Time = 1:21:32 Places = 156
3. Cumberland Valley 2571 7 Chris Contino, Sr 15:51 5:07 2574 21 Mark Fuller, Jr 16:11 5:13 2587 28 Matt Vandenhengel, Sr 16:19 5:16 2579 32 Mike Nemeth, Jr 16:23 5:17 2578 75 Ken Murphy, So 16:53 5:27 2573 100 Andy Flynn, Fr 17:09 5:32 2582 102 Ethan Pealer, Sr 17:10 5:32 Time = 1:21:35 Places = 163
4. Penncrest Hs 2790 23 Nick Bonaventure, Jr 16:12 5:13 2787 31 Greg Allison, Jr 16:23 5:17 2788 43 Austin Barrett, Jr 16:34 5:20 2797 46 Will Murphy, So 16:36 5:21 2791 59 Aj Bull, Sr 16:46 5:24 2795 61 Pat Meyers, Sr 16:46 5:24 2794 98 Will Kirkpatrick, Jr 17:08 5:32 Time = 1:22:29 Places = 202
5. La Salle C Hs 2704 5 Dan Lowry, Sr 15:46 5:05 2698 33 Pat Donnelly, Jr 16:24 5:17 2707 54 Tom Okane, So 16:44 5:24 2705 67 Sean McCullough, Jr 16:50 5:26 2697 68 Tom Boncristiano, Sr 16:50 5:26 2708 87 Sean Quinn, So 16:58 5:28 2709 128 James Stevenson, So 17:23 5:36 Time = 1:22:31 Places = 227
6. Haverford Hs 2681 14 Sam Stuart, Sr 16:04 5:11 2673 16 Matt Keehn, Sr 16:05 5:11 2670 55 Edward Donnelly, So 16:45 5:24 2671 58 Steve Hand, Jr 16:45 5:24 2667 85 Ricky Anthony, Sr 16:58 5:28 2676 144 Jason Kunsa, Sr 17:31 5:39 2672 147 Jeff Hosan, So 17:33 5:40 Time = 1:22:34 Places = 228
7. Central Bucks Hs East 2497 2 Joshua Izewski, Sr 15:31 5:00 2495 44 Jordan Dawson, Jr 16:35 5:21 2500 52 Quinn Weber, Sr 16:43 5:24 2494 66 Keith Comly, So 16:48 5:25 2498 70 Avant Patel, Sr 16:51 5:26 2496 127 Alex Izewski, Fr 17:22 5:36 2499 232 Royce Scrivano, Sr 18:30 5:58 Time = 1:22:27 Places = 234
8. St. Josephs Prep 2915 13 Mark Springel, Sr 16:03 5:10 2910 34 John Castillo, Jr 16:24 5:17 2914 37 John Pickhaver, Jr 16:27 5:18 2913 57 Chris O Sullivan, So 16:45 5:24 2911 114 Tim Dougherty, Jr 17:15 5:34 2912 117 Tom Iannacone, Sr 17:16 5:34 2916 118 Mike Wolff, Sr 17:17 5:34 Time = 1:22:51 Places = 255
9. Haddon Heights 2636 10 Josh Black, Jr 15:59 5:09 2637 22 Mickey Borsellino, Sr 16:12 5:13 2652 78 Andrew Whitman, Sr 16:54 5:27 2647 119 Colin Lynch, Jr 17:17 5:34 2641 125 Colin Cole, Sr 17:21 5:36 2646 221 Dylan Iannitelli, So 18:24 5:56 2645 231 James Herrera, Jr 18:29 5:58 Time = 1:23:42 Places = 354
10. Strath Haven 2940 11 Kevin Murray, Sr 16:02 5:10 2930 38 Andrew Donaghy, Sr 16:27 5:18 2929 74 George Dickson, Jr 16:52 5:26 2945 94 Dan Tyler, Jr 17:04 5:30 2944 142 Richard Scott, So 17:31 5:39 2941 158 Ian Ohara, Sr 17:40 5:42 2938 163 Sam Lemaster, So 17:44 5:43 Time = 1:23:54 Places = 359
11*. Lower Merion Hs 2717 9 Ben Furcht, Jr 15:56 5:08 2713 40 Neal Berman, Jr 16:30 5:19 2725 96 Harry Winkler, Jr 17:06 5:31 2723 104 Andrew Switkay, Sr 17:10 5:32 2720 113 Andrew Ledonne, Jr 17:14 5:33 2712 115 Chris Baumohl, So 17:15 5:34 2722 190 Henry Sun, Sr 18:02 5:49 Time = 1:23:55 Places = 362
12*. Perkiomen Valley Hs 2816 8 Jimmy Tarsnane, Jr 15:53 5:07 2817 35 Regis Wagner, Jr 16:25 5:18 2813 39 Vince Perozzi, So 16:30 5:19 2805 99 Scott Armstrong, So 17:09 5:32 2807 181 Devin Gross, Jr 17:55 5:47 2818 226 Matt Dellago 18:26 5:57 2806 229 Steve Carney, So 18:28 5:57 Time = 1:23:51 Places = 362
13. Central Bucks South 2512 20 Tom Mallon, So 16:11 5:13 2502 36 Brian Campbell, Sr 16:27 5:18 2515 84 Jim Myers, Sr 16:57 5:28 2513 95 Dave Manion, Jr 17:06 5:31 2501 138 Andrew Bernardo, Fr 17:28 5:38 2509 171 Bryan Hennessy, Sr 17:48 5:44 2520 184 Eric Weiss, Jr 17:58 5:48 Time = 1:24:06 Places = 373
14. Charter School 2534 24 Andy Weaver, Sr 16:13 5:14 2529 72 Eric Macedo, Jr 16:52 5:26 2526 79 Phil Depenbusch, Sr 16:55 5:27 2522 112 David Appleby, Sr 17:13 5:33 2532 141 Jon Peo, Sr 17:30 5:39 2535 152 Nolan Weaver, So 17:35 5:40 2524 186 Luke Brady, Sr 18:00 5:48 Time = 1:24:41 Places = 428
15. Council Rock South Hs 2551 18 Sean Keefe, Jr 16:09 5:13 2548 25 Sean Duffy, Sr 16:13 5:14 2552 80 John Kemper, Jr 16:55 5:27 2553 151 Ryan Kirlin, Jr 17:35 5:40 2545 162 Robert Carp, Jr 17:44 5:43 2563 175 James Smith, Jr 17:51 5:45 2544 198 Dan Beck, So 18:10 5:51 Time = 1:24:34 Places = 436
16. Newburgh Free Acad 2757 26 Steve Challacombe, Jr 16:14 5:14 2761 50 Greg Laraia, Sr 16:41 5:23 2765 56 Kevin Portillo, Jr 16:45 5:24 2755 156 Chris Babcock, Sr 17:38 5:41 2756 159 Matt Babcock, Sr 17:41 5:42 2759 160 Joe Kennelly, Sr 17:43 5:43 2758 188 John Confrey, Sr 18:01 5:49 Time = 1:24:57 Places = 447
17. Northwest 2770 63 Nick Gummo, Jr 16:46 5:24 2769 76 John Dinardo, Jr 16:53 5:27 2768 93 Managi Biggers, Sr 17:03 5:30 2772 106 Chris Miller, Fr 17:11 5:32 2771 120 John Ingraham, Jr 17:17 5:35 2778 167 Bobby Sonken, Fr 17:46 5:44 2777 170 Joseph Santangelo, Jr 17:48 5:44 Time = 1:25:09 Places = 458
18. Easton 2604 69 Isaac Leggett, Jr 16:51 5:26 2601 82 Bernard England, Fr 16:57 5:28 2603 86 Dennis Kraus, Jr 16:58 5:28 2609 89 Connor Veres, Jr 17:00 5:29 2598 180 Thomas Borealo, Jr 17:55 5:47 2607 185 Kevin Stevralia, So 17:58 5:48 2606 193 Jonathan Steiger, Sr 18:06 5:50 Time = 1:25:38 Places = 506
19. West Chester East Hs 3005 4 John Lacolla, Sr 15:45 5:05 3007 48 Joe Zadamics, Sr 16:38 5:22 3002 111 Dan Herring, Sr 17:12 5:33 3003 148 Matt Herring, Sr 17:34 5:40 3008 234 Tom Zadamics, So 18:30 5:58 3004 277 Tyler Keys, Sr 19:14 6:12 3006 297 Luke Rogers, Sr 19:40 6:20 Time = 1:25:37 Places = 545
20. Methacton Hs 2743 12 Ian Quinlan, Sr 16:02 5:10 2741 45 Robert Morhard, Sr 16:36 5:21 2740 49 Brandon Mash, So 16:40 5:22 2739 217 Mike Kurish, Sr 18:22 5:55 2738 246 Nate Ferraro, Jr 18:39 6:01 2744 249 Austin Wisler, Jr 18:44 6:02 2737 266 Jeff Dale, Jr 19:00 6:08 Time = 1:26:17 Places = 569
21. Spring-Ford 2889 62 Casey Long, Jr 16:46 5:24 2884 90 Josh Anspach, Sr 17:00 5:29 2888 126 Zach Lamar, So 17:21 5:36 2895 157 Woody Wilson, Sr 17:39 5:42 2890 179 Tyler Marchewski, So 17:54 5:46 2885 203 Dave Eplee, Sr 18:15 5:53 2893 235 Nick Vespaziani, So 18:32 5:58 Time = 1:26:39 Places = 614
22. Bensalem Hs 2463 73 Kyle Klapatauskas, Jr 16:52 5:26 2457 110 Adam Creamer, Jr 17:12 5:33 2472 133 Willie Swinney, So 17:26 5:37 2473 149 Jaison Zachariah, Jr 17:34 5:40 2464 150 Joe Krawczyk, So 17:35 5:40 2459 220 Jared Gonzalez, So 18:23 5:56 2461 260 Ryan Harty, So 18:53 6:05 Time = 1:26:37 Places = 615
23. Marple Newtown 2730 27 Robert Furman, Sr 16:18 5:15 2732 29 Chris McDonnell, Sr 16:21 5:16 2727 134 Ian Barnhill, Fr 17:26 5:37 2729 238 Mike Fulton, Jr 18:34 5:59 2726 278 Roashan Ayene, Sr 19:14 6:12 2728 323 Martin Byrne, Sr 20:28 6:36 2734 339 Peter Pham, Jr 21:57 7:05 Time = 1:27:52 Places = 706
24. Philadelphia-Montgome 2825 109 Wes Shope, Sr 17:11 5:33 2827 122 Wes Tomer, Jr 17:18 5:35 2824 123 Jon Shope, Fr 17:18 5:35 2822 183 Andrew Maienshein, So 17:58 5:47 2826 212 Owen Struck, Sr 18:20 5:55 2819 256 David Defelice, Jr 18:49 6:04 2820 282 Schyler Hasty, So 19:24 6:15 Time = 1:28:04 Places = 749
25. Harry S Truman 2657 77 Kristofer Kroeger, Sr 16:54 5:27 2654 92 Richardson David, Sr 17:01 5:29 2663 121 Owen Ward, Sr 17:18 5:35 2666 177 Zenko Zack, Sr 17:53 5:46 2664 296 John Williams, Jr 19:40 6:20 2661 312 Steve Mitzel, Sr 20:06 6:29 2656 328 Dave Gonzalez, Jr 20:42 6:40 Time = 1:28:43 Places = 763
26. The Hill School 3069 60 Richard Lafferty, Jr 16:46 5:24 3067 107 Tyler Gofus, Jr 17:11 5:32 3066 155 Jon Font, So 17:38 5:41 3077 204 Jim Stokes, Jr 18:16 5:53 3072 242 Mike Massare, Sr 18:36 6:00 3079 273 Chris Weirich, Sr 19:06 6:09 3078 294 Nicholas Vanvliet, Sr 19:38 6:20 Time = 1:28:25 Places = 768
27. West Allegheny Hs 2993 124 Shane Glass, Sr 17:20 5:35 2991 131 Blake Fenton, Sr 17:25 5:37 2989 168 Mitch Cleric, Sr 17:46 5:44 2988 176 Dan Bruni, So 17:51 5:45 2992 187 Ryan Fisher, Sr 18:01 5:48 2996 202 Brad Hough, So 18:14 5:53 2994 205 Justin Gloor, Jr 18:18 5:54 Time = 1:28:20 Places = 786
28. Elk Lake Hs 2614 91 Ryne Carney, Jr 17:01 5:29 2617 135 Brent Salsman, Jr 17:27 5:37 2619 140 Tyler Williams, So 17:30 5:39 2615 201 Bryan Grosvenor, Fr 18:12 5:52 2613 233 Casey Butler, Sr 18:30 5:58 2612 258 Corey Benscoter, Sr 18:52 6:05 2611 265 Keaton Bennett, So 18:59 6:07 Time = 1:28:37 Places = 800
29. St. Pius X 2921 103 Kyle Eliff, Sr 17:10 5:32 2917 116 Andrew Bone, Sr 17:16 5:34 2926 143 Matt Yoshua, Sr 17:31 5:39 2923 189 Chris Lacava, Fr 18:01 5:49 2920 269 Eric Eisenhauer, So 19:02 6:08 Time = 1:28:58 Places = 820
30. Conestoga Hs 2541 71 Cam Seglias, Sr 16:51 5:26 2539 130 Mike Herron, Sr 17:24 5:37 2540 200 Rory Sawyer, Jr 18:11 5:52 2536 210 James Costello, Sr 18:20 5:55 2542 218 Sean Walmsley, So 18:22 5:55 2538 227 Andrew Grundy, Sr 18:26 5:57 2537 245 Jacob Dietrich, Sr 18:39 6:01 Time = 1:29:07 Places = 829
31. Bay Shore 3082 47 Andrew Arajo, Sr 16:37 5:22 2428 129 Marco Fiore, Sr 17:24 5:37 2419 206 Justin Britton, Sr 18:18 5:54 2429 214 Ben Hogan, So 18:21 5:55 2440 241 Tyler Thompson, So 18:36 6:00 2421 275 John Cain, Sr 19:07 6:10 2433 284 Giovanny Lopez, Jr 19:26 6:16 Time = 1:29:14 Places = 837
32*. Allentown C C 2402 105 Kyle Fisher, Sr 17:10 5:32 2411 178 Ben Upton, Sr 17:53 5:46 2406 182 Carlos Laluz, Jr 17:57 5:47 2401 208 Colin Bakey, Jr 18:19 5:54 2405 225 Matt Koncz, Sr 18:26 5:57 2403 237 Dan Fitzpatrick, Fr 18:33 5:59 2408 311 Pat Schilling, Fr 20:05 6:28 Time = 1:29:43 Places = 898
33*. Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2984 97 Richard Toepfer, Sr 17:08 5:31 2982 139 Shawn Sinawa, Sr 17:29 5:38 2974 172 Ben Farrell, Sr 17:49 5:45 2972 209 Jacob Dein, Sr 18:19 5:54 2986 281 Steven Wildenberg, Jr 19:24 6:15 2977 304 Christopher Hanf, Jr 19:48 6:23 Time = 1:30:06 Places = 898
34. Wilson Hs 3057 64 Matt Rutt, Jr 16:48 5:25 3048 145 James Carrigan, Jr 17:32 5:39 3051 211 Mark Hvizda, Jr 18:20 5:55 3054 240 Loeper Nathan, So 18:34 5:59 3050 262 Zach Delillo, Fr 18:55 6:06 3060 274 Donnie Wonnie, Sr 19:07 6:10 3055 319 James Oswald, So 20:19 6:33 Time = 1:30:06 Places = 922
35. Muhlenberg 2748 137 Jake Hartberger, Sr 17:27 5:38 2745 161 Timothy Boyer, So 17:43 5:43 2754 207 Aaaron Sload, So 18:19 5:54 2753 216 Adam Rudderow, Jr 18:21 5:55 2752 224 Dylan Radka, So 18:26 5:57 2746 272 Westley Corwin, So 19:06 6:09 2750 301 Nick Mathews, Sr 19:43 6:22 Time = 1:30:14 Places = 945
36. Blue Mtain Hs 2493 42 John Reilly, Fr 16:32 5:20 2492 81 Tyler Rauenzahn, Fr 16:56 5:27 2488 252 Jon Gallis, Sr 18:46 6:03 2487 286 Blair Cooper, Sr 19:28 6:17 2489 309 Corey Krause, Jr 19:57 6:26 2491 315 Kyle O'Brien, Fr 20:14 6:32 2490 316 Richard Mallon, Jr 20:18 6:33 Time = 1:31:36 Places = 970
37. Upper Darby 2951 146 Daniel Edger, Jr 17:33 5:40 2958 173 Mark McDevitt, Jr 17:50 5:45 2949 195 Andrew Butsick, Sr 18:07 5:51 2961 228 Stephen Pohlig, Jr 18:28 5:57 2957 253 John King, Jr 18:48 6:04 2959 285 Rick Mulgrew, Sr 19:28 6:17 2963 314 Ephaem Teshome, Jr 20:14 6:31 Time = 1:30:44 Places = 995
38. William Tennent Hs 3035 165 Brandon Anderson, Sr 17:45 5:43 3039 196 Kyle Lichtner, Sr 18:07 5:51 3041 199 Patrick McGorrey, Sr 18:10 5:51 3036 215 Kevin Baker, Sr 18:21 5:55 3037 239 Dan Gwynn, Jr 18:34 5:59 3044 268 Carlos Quintero 19:02 6:08 3047 289 Phil Vitale, Sr 19:32 6:18 Time = 1:30:56 Places = 1014
39. West Deptford Hs 3019 108 Carl Lysaght, Sr 17:11 5:32 3009 197 Tom Austin, Sr 18:09 5:51 3014 219 Jeff Connor, Sr 18:23 5:56 3013 250 Chris Cianfarini, Jr 18:44 6:02 3023 291 Nick Persicketti, So 19:33 6:18 3011 306 Kevin Bond, So 19:54 6:25 3010 317 Jared Bairstow, Jr 20:18 6:33 Time = 1:31:57 Places = 1065
40. Springfield-Montco 2907 88 Michael Vido, Sr 17:00 5:29 2898 164 Matt Fields, Fr 17:45 5:43 2899 174 Matt Finn, Jr 17:51 5:45 2908 313 Scott Vierick, Fr 20:08 6:29 2900 336 Marty Francisco, Fr 21:01 6:47 2903 342 Peter Lodes, Sr 22:29 7:15 2909 343 Jonathon Zaikowski, Sr 22:51 7:22 Time = 1:33:42 Places = 1075
41. Honesdale Hs 2688 154 Ryan Kelly, Jr 17:37 5:41 2693 169 Chris Meszler, Sr 17:47 5:44 2694 243 Spencer Paparella, Jr 18:38 6:01 2687 254 Tim Jurkowski, Fr 18:48 6:04 2695 261 Jared Przywara, Jr 18:53 6:05 2692 263 James Mayeski, So 18:56 6:06 2684 264 Ethan Chapka, Fr 18:57 6:07 Time = 1:31:41 Places = 1081
42. Bayard Rustin 2452 51 Joseph Myshko, Jr 16:42 5:23 2445 222 Connor Battilana, Fr 18:25 5:56 2447 271 Tim Crozier, Sr 19:04 6:09 2450 288 Peter Kelmartin, So 19:31 6:18 2455 318 Erik Shaw, So 20:18 6:33 2453 324 Pj Norsoph, Fr 20:30 6:37 2451 327 Ryan Kenny, Fr 20:34 6:38 Time = 1:33:59 Places = 1150
43. Oxford Area Hs 2786 53 Jim Walsh, Sr 16:44 5:24 2781 244 Alex Comacho, Fr 18:39 6:01 2782 283 Dan Hubley, So 19:25 6:16 2785 292 Josh Townes, Jr 19:37 6:19 2784 325 Cody Testerman, Sr 20:31 6:37 2780 332 Jeb Carty, So 20:56 6:45 2783 345 Tim Sturgill, So 25:50 8:20 Time = 1:34:53 Places = 1197
44. Pottsgrove Hs 2833 191 A J. Discianni, Jr 18:02 5:49 2837 251 Dustin Suits, Jr 18:46 6:03 2835 255 Mason Frederick, So 18:49 6:04 2840 259 Logan Weisbach, Jr 18:52 6:05 2831 270 Mike Coseo, Jr 19:03 6:09 2832 279 Andrew Delena, So 19:15 6:12 2828 290 Shawn Cochran, Jr 19:32 6:18 Time = 1:33:30 Places = 1226
45. Spotswood Hs 2883 132 Peter Thrope, Jr 17:25 5:37 2880 166 Keith Price, Sr 17:45 5:44 2882 298 Matt Salge, Jr 19:42 6:21 2879 320 Nick Ridgway 20:19 6:33 2877 333 Mike Bredin, Sr 20:57 6:45 2881 334 Tyler Raba, Jr 20:57 6:45 2878 337 Andy Keramas, Jr 21:15 6:51 Time = 1:36:07 Places = 1249
46. Bishop Eustace Prep 2481 213 Brian Laskowski, Sr 18:21 5:55 2484 223 Ryan Tegeler, Jr 18:25 5:56 2477 230 Austin Bocchicchio, Sr 18:29 5:57 2483 295 Luke Mazzochette, Fr 19:38 6:20 2479 303 Tim Cresci, Sr 19:44 6:22 2476 329 Frank Battaglia, Jr 20:47 6:42 Time = 1:34:35 Places = 1264
47. Saucon Valley 2867 194 Josh Durbin, So 18:06 5:50 2865 267 Matt Barndt, Jr 19:01 6:08 2875 280 Shane Wilkins, So 19:18 6:14 2874 287 Andrew Stauffer, Fr 19:30 6:17 2872 300 James Paul, Jr 19:43 6:21 2873 302 Matt Snyder, Jr 19:44 6:22 2871 305 Mike Laporta, Jr 19:53 6:25 Time = 1:35:37 Places = 1328
48. Daniel Boone Hs 2590 247 James Carr, Sr 18:41 6:02 2592 248 Jesse Clouse, Jr 18:44 6:02 2594 293 Jeff Kline, Jr 19:37 6:20 2591 307 Ben Chelquist, Sr 19:55 6:25 2595 322 Joel Kutz, So 20:27 6:36 2596 326 Nathan Snyder, Fr 20:32 6:37 2589 338 Cody Carr, So 21:18 6:52 Time = 1:37:23 Places = 1417
49. William Allen Hs 3028 236 Matt Garnjost, Jr 18:32 5:59 3033 257 Zackary Zabower, Fr 18:50 6:04 3030 308 Joshua Meehan, Jr 19:56 6:26 3029 310 Ryan Holihan, Sr 20:00 6:27 3032 321 Kyle Winkelspecht, Fr 20:21 6:34 3031 330 Nick White, Fr 20:54 6:44 3027 341 Vance Farrell, Jr 22:01 7:06 Time = 1:37:36 Places = 1432
50. Ridley Hs 2857 192 Kevin Greto, Sr 18:05 5:50 2864 276 Michael Wright, Fr 19:14 6:12 2855 299 Bill Ferrell, Jr 19:42 6:21 2854 331 Eric Emery, Jr 20:55 6:45 2862 335 Mike Tooley, So 20:58 6:46 2858 340 Matt Hoesch, Fr 22:00 7:06 2859 344 Kevin Kelly, So 23:12 7:29 Time = 1:38:52 Places = 1433 Top
TEAM 1M FINAL ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
2635 1 Doug Smith, Jr 4:52 15:10 4:54 Gill St. Bernards 2628 2 1 Max Kaulbach, Sr 4:54 15:27 4:59 Germantown Friends
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top 2497 3 2 Joshua Izewski, Sr 4:55 15:31 5:00 Central Bucks Hs East 2711 4 Trevor Vanackeren, Sr 4:54 15:37 5:02 Liberty Hs 2844 5 3 Neal Darmody, Sr 4:53 15:43 5:04 Quince Orchard 3005 6 4 John Lacolla, Sr 4:56 15:45 5:05 West Chester East Hs 2704 7 5 Dan Lowry, Sr 5:01 15:46 5:05 La Salle C Hs 2631 8 6 Jake McKenzie, Sr 4:55 15:50 5:06 Germantown Friends 2571 9 7 Chris Contino, Sr 5:00 15:51 5:07 Cumberland Valley 2816 10 8 Jimmy Tarsnane, Jr 4:57 15:53 5:07 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2717 11 9 Ben Furcht, Jr 4:59 15:56 5:08 Lower Merion Hs 2636 12 10 Josh Black, Jr 5:01 15:59 5:09 Haddon Heights 2940 13 11 Kevin Murray, Sr 4:58 16:02 5:10 Strath Haven 2743 14 12 Ian Quinlan, Sr 4:58 16:02 5:10 Methacton Hs 2915 15 13 Mark Springel, Sr 5:06 16:03 5:10 St. Josephs Prep 2681 16 14 Sam Stuart, Sr 4:57 16:04 5:11 Haverford Hs 2632 17 15 Isaac Ortiz, Sr 4:59 16:05 5:11 Germantown Friends 2673 18 16 Matt Keehn, Sr 4:56 16:05 5:11 Haverford Hs 2846 19 17 David Laratta, Sr 5:00 16:07 5:12 Quince Orchard 2551 20 18 Sean Keefe, Jr 4:57 16:09 5:13 Council Rock South Hs 2630 21 19 Gus McKenzie, So 5:02 16:10 5:13 Germantown Friends 2512 22 20 Tom Mallon, So 5:03 16:11 5:13 Central Bucks South 2574 23 21 Mark Fuller, Jr 5:03 16:11 5:13 Cumberland Valley 2637 24 22 Mickey Borsellino, Sr 4:58 16:12 5:13 Haddon Heights 2790 25 23 Nick Bonaventure, Jr 4:58 16:12 5:13 Penncrest Hs 2534 26 24 Andy Weaver, Sr 5:12 16:13 5:14 Charter School 2548 27 25 Sean Duffy, Sr 5:02 16:13 5:14 Council Rock South Hs 2757 28 26 Steve Challacombe, Jr 5:11 16:14 5:14 Newburgh Free Acad 2730 29 27 Robert Furman, Sr 4:59 16:18 5:15 Marple Newtown 2587 30 28 Matt Vandenhengel, Sr 5:12 16:19 5:16 Cumberland Valley 2732 31 29 Chris McDonnell, Sr 5:06 16:21 5:16 Marple Newtown 2851 32 30 Artem Panasenkov, Sr 5:00 16:23 5:17 Quince Orchard 2787 33 31 Greg Allison, Jr 5:12 16:23 5:17 Penncrest Hs 2579 34 32 Mike Nemeth, Jr 4:55 16:23 5:17 Cumberland Valley 2698 35 33 Pat Donnelly, Jr 5:05 16:24 5:17 La Salle C Hs 2910 36 34 John Castillo, Jr 5:07 16:24 5:17 St. Josephs Prep 2817 37 35 Regis Wagner, Jr 5:12 16:25 5:18 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2502 38 36 Brian Campbell, Sr 5:03 16:27 5:18 Central Bucks South 2914 39 37 John Pickhaver, Jr 5:07 16:27 5:18 St. Josephs Prep 2930 40 38 Andrew Donaghy, Sr 5:11 16:27 5:18 Strath Haven 2813 41 39 Vince Perozzi, So 5:11 16:30 5:19 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2713 42 40 Neal Berman, Jr 5:00 16:30 5:19 Lower Merion Hs 2845 43 41 Josh Joson, Sr 5:11 16:32 5:20 Quince Orchard 2493 44 42 John Reilly, Fr 5:12 16:32 5:20 Blue Mtain Hs 2788 45 43 Austin Barrett, Jr 5:11 16:34 5:20 Penncrest Hs 2495 46 44 Jordan Dawson, Jr 5:07 16:35 5:21 Central Bucks Hs East 2741 47 45 Robert Morhard, Sr 5:08 16:36 5:21 Methacton Hs 2797 48 46 Will Murphy, So 5:13 16:36 5:21 Penncrest Hs 3082 49 47 Andrew Arajo, Sr 5:08 16:37 5:22 Bay Shore 3007 50 48 Joe Zadamics, Sr 5:01 16:38 5:22 West Chester East Hs 2740 51 49 Brandon Mash, So 5:09 16:40 5:22 Methacton Hs 2761 52 50 Greg Laraia, Sr 5:14 16:41 5:23 Newburgh Free Acad 2452 53 51 Joseph Myshko, Jr 5:17 16:42 5:23 Bayard Rustin 2500 54 52 Quinn Weber, Sr 5:09 16:43 5:24 Central Bucks Hs East 2786 55 53 Jim Walsh, Sr 5:06 16:44 5:24 Oxford Area Hs 2707 56 54 Tom Okane, So 5:08 16:44 5:24 La Salle C Hs 2670 57 55 Edward Donnelly, So 5:05 16:45 5:24 Haverford Hs 2765 58 56 Kevin Portillo, Jr 5:15 16:45 5:24 Newburgh Free Acad 2913 59 57 Chris O Sullivan, So 5:16 16:45 5:24 St. Josephs Prep 2671 60 58 Steve Hand, Jr 5:09 16:45 5:24 Haverford Hs 2791 61 59 Aj Bull, Sr 5:08 16:46 5:24 Penncrest Hs 3069 62 60 Richard Lafferty, Jr 5:16 16:46 5:24 The Hill School 2795 63 61 Pat Meyers, Sr 5:06 16:46 5:24 Penncrest Hs 2889 64 62 Casey Long, Jr 5:16 16:46 5:24 Spring-Ford 2770 65 63 Nick Gummo, Jr 5:21 16:46 5:24 Northwest 3057 66 64 Matt Rutt, Jr 5:07 16:48 5:25 Wilson Hs 2850 67 65 Mike Migdall, Sr 5:11 16:48 5:25 Quince Orchard 2494 68 66 Keith Comly, So 5:10 16:48 5:25 Central Bucks Hs East 2705 69 67 Sean McCullough, Jr 5:08 16:50 5:26 La Salle C Hs 2697 70 68 Tom Boncristiano, Sr 5:08 16:50 5:26 La Salle C Hs 2604 71 69 Isaac Leggett, Jr 5:17 16:51 5:26 Easton 2498 72 70 Avant Patel, Sr 5:10 16:51 5:26 Central Bucks Hs East 2541 73 71 Cam Seglias, Sr 5:17 16:51 5:26 Conestoga Hs 2529 74 72 Eric Macedo, Jr 5:20 16:52 5:26 Charter School 2463 75 73 Kyle Klapatauskas, Jr 5:09 16:52 5:26 Bensalem Hs 2929 76 74 George Dickson, Jr 5:16 16:52 5:26 Strath Haven 2578 77 75 Ken Murphy, So 5:13 16:53 5:27 Cumberland Valley 2769 78 76 John Dinardo, Jr 5:15 16:53 5:27 Northwest 2657 79 77 Kristofer Kroeger, Sr 5:11 16:54 5:27 Harry S Truman 2652 80 78 Andrew Whitman, Sr 5:08 16:54 5:27 Haddon Heights 2526 81 79 Phil Depenbusch, Sr 5:23 16:55 5:27 Charter School 2552 82 80 John Kemper, Jr 5:14 16:55 5:27 Council Rock South Hs 2492 83 81 Tyler Rauenzahn, Fr 5:24 16:56 5:27 Blue Mtain Hs 2601 84 82 Bernard England, Fr 5:15 16:57 5:28 Easton 2633 85 83 Tom Waterman, So 5:24 16:57 5:28 Germantown Friends 2515 86 84 Jim Myers, Sr 5:09 16:57 5:28 Central Bucks South 2667 87 85 Ricky Anthony, Sr 5:09 16:58 5:28 Haverford Hs 2603 88 86 Dennis Kraus, Jr 5:13 16:58 5:28 Easton 2708 89 87 Sean Quinn, So 5:12 16:58 5:28 La Salle C Hs 2907 90 88 Michael Vido, Sr 5:20 17:00 5:29 Springfield-Montco 2609 91 89 Connor Veres, Jr 5:15 17:00 5:29 Easton 2884 92 90 Josh Anspach, Sr 5:10 17:00 5:29 Spring-Ford 2614 93 91 Ryne Carney, Jr 5:15 17:01 5:29 Elk Lake Hs 2654 94 92 Richardson David, Sr 5:19 17:01 5:29 Harry S Truman 2768 95 93 Managi Biggers, Sr 5:11 17:03 5:30 Northwest 2945 96 94 Dan Tyler, Jr 5:16 17:04 5:30 Strath Haven 2513 97 95 Dave Manion, Jr 5:07 17:06 5:31 Central Bucks South 2725 98 96 Harry Winkler, Jr 5:18 17:06 5:31 Lower Merion Hs 2984 99 97 Richard Toepfer, Sr 5:17 17:08 5:31 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2794 100 98 Will Kirkpatrick, Jr 5:31 17:08 5:32 Penncrest Hs 2805 101 99 Scott Armstrong, So 5:24 17:09 5:32 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2573 102 100 Andy Flynn, Fr 5:24 17:09 5:32 Cumberland Valley 2847 103 101 Kris Lasko, Sr 5:16 17:10 5:32 Quince Orchard 2582 104 102 Ethan Pealer, Sr 5:18 17:10 5:32 Cumberland Valley 2921 105 103 Kyle Eliff, Sr 5:21 17:10 5:32 St. Pius X 2723 106 104 Andrew Switkay, Sr 5:23 17:10 5:32 Lower Merion Hs 2402 107 105 Kyle Fisher, Sr 5:14 17:10 5:32 Allentown C C 2772 108 106 Chris Miller, Fr 5:22 17:11 5:32 Northwest 3067 109 107 Tyler Gofus, Jr 5:21 17:11 5:32 The Hill School 3019 110 108 Carl Lysaght, Sr 5:21 17:11 5:32 West Deptford Hs 2825 111 109 Wes Shope, Sr 5:33 17:11 5:33 Philadelphia-Montgome 2457 112 110 Adam Creamer, Jr 5:12 17:12 5:33 Bensalem Hs 3002 113 111 Dan Herring, Sr 5:17 17:12 5:33 West Chester East Hs 2522 114 112 David Appleby, Sr 5:21 17:13 5:33 Charter School 2720 115 113 Andrew Ledonne, Jr 5:19 17:14 5:33 Lower Merion Hs 2911 116 114 Tim Dougherty, Jr 5:28 17:15 5:34 St. Josephs Prep 2712 117 115 Chris Baumohl, So 5:23 17:15 5:34 Lower Merion Hs 2917 118 116 Andrew Bone, Sr 5:22 17:16 5:34 St. Pius X 2912 119 117 Tom Iannacone, Sr 5:07 17:16 5:34 St. Josephs Prep 2916 120 118 Mike Wolff, Sr 5:25 17:17 5:34 St. Josephs Prep 2647 121 119 Colin Lynch, Jr 5:21 17:17 5:34 Haddon Heights 2771 122 120 John Ingraham, Jr 5:23 17:17 5:35 Northwest 2663 123 121 Owen Ward, Sr 5:23 17:18 5:35 Harry S Truman 2827 124 122 Wes Tomer, Jr 5:31 17:18 5:35 Philadelphia-Montgome 2824 125 123 Jon Shope, Fr 5:33 17:18 5:35 Philadelphia-Montgome 2993 126 124 Shane Glass, Sr 5:17 17:20 5:35 West Allegheny Hs 2641 127 125 Colin Cole, Sr 5:32 17:21 5:36 Haddon Heights 2888 128 126 Zach Lamar, So 5:30 17:21 5:36 Spring-Ford 2496 129 127 Alex Izewski, Fr 5:19 17:22 5:36 Central Bucks Hs East 2709 130 128 James Stevenson, So 5:28 17:23 5:36 La Salle C Hs 2428 131 129 Marco Fiore, Sr 5:19 17:24 5:37 Bay Shore 2539 132 130 Mike Herron, Sr 5:27 17:24 5:37 Conestoga Hs 2991 133 131 Blake Fenton, Sr 5:07 17:25 5:37 West Allegheny Hs 2883 134 132 Peter Thrope, Jr 5:14 17:25 5:37 Spotswood Hs 2472 135 133 Willie Swinney, So 5:31 17:26 5:37 Bensalem Hs 2727 136 134 Ian Barnhill, Fr 5:30 17:26 5:37 Marple Newtown 2617 137 135 Brent Salsman, Jr 5:22 17:27 5:37 Elk Lake Hs 2625 138 136 Eddie Einbender-Luks, Jr 5:10 17:27 5:38 Germantown Friends 2748 139 137 Jake Hartberger, Sr 5:37 17:27 5:38 Muhlenberg 2501 140 138 Andrew Bernardo, Fr 5:21 17:28 5:38 Central Bucks South 2982 141 139 Shawn Sinawa, Sr 5:33 17:29 5:38 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2619 142 140 Tyler Williams, So 5:32 17:30 5:39 Elk Lake Hs 2532 143 141 Jon Peo, Sr 5:33 17:30 5:39 Charter School 2944 144 142 Richard Scott, So 5:18 17:31 5:39 Strath Haven 2926 145 143 Matt Yoshua, Sr 5:22 17:31 5:39 St. Pius X 2676 146 144 Jason Kunsa, Sr 5:30 17:31 5:39 Haverford Hs 3048 147 145 James Carrigan, Jr 5:18 17:32 5:39 Wilson Hs 2951 148 146 Daniel Edger, Jr 5:28 17:33 5:40 Upper Darby 2672 149 147 Jeff Hosan, So 5:32 17:33 5:40 Haverford Hs 3003 150 148 Matt Herring, Sr 5:26 17:34 5:40 West Chester East Hs 2473 151 149 Jaison Zachariah, Jr 5:23 17:34 5:40 Bensalem Hs 2464 152 150 Joe Krawczyk, So 5:26 17:35 5:40 Bensalem Hs 2553 153 151 Ryan Kirlin, Jr 5:34 17:35 5:40 Council Rock South Hs 2535 154 152 Nolan Weaver, So 5:31 17:35 5:40 Charter School 2627 155 153 Fenn Hoffman, Jr 5:26 17:36 5:40 Germantown Friends 2688 156 154 Ryan Kelly, Jr 5:22 17:37 5:41 Honesdale Hs 3066 157 155 Jon Font, So 5:27 17:38 5:41 The Hill School 2755 158 156 Chris Babcock, Sr 5:33 17:38 5:41 Newburgh Free Acad 2895 159 157 Woody Wilson, Sr 5:24 17:39 5:42 Spring-Ford 2941 160 158 Ian Ohara, Sr 5:24 17:40 5:42 Strath Haven 2756 161 159 Matt Babcock, Sr 5:37 17:41 5:42 Newburgh Free Acad 2759 162 160 Joe Kennelly, Sr 5:26 17:43 5:43 Newburgh Free Acad 2745 163 161 Timothy Boyer, So 5:37 17:43 5:43 Muhlenberg 2545 164 162 Robert Carp, Jr 5:26 17:44 5:43 Council Rock South Hs 2938 165 163 Sam Lemaster, So 5:12 17:44 5:43 Strath Haven 2898 166 164 Matt Fields, Fr 5:39 17:45 5:43 Springfield-Montco 3035 167 165 Brandon Anderson, Sr 5:30 17:45 5:43 William Tennent Hs 2880 168 166 Keith Price, Sr 5:32 17:45 5:44 Spotswood Hs 2778 169 167 Bobby Sonken, Fr 5:39 17:46 5:44 Northwest 2989 170 168 Mitch Cleric, Sr 5:16 17:46 5:44 West Allegheny Hs 2693 171 169 Chris Meszler, Sr 5:27 17:47 5:44 Honesdale Hs 2777 172 170 Joseph Santangelo, Jr 5:32 17:48 5:44 Northwest 2509 173 171 Bryan Hennessy, Sr 5:23 17:48 5:44 Central Bucks South 2974 174 172 Ben Farrell, Sr 5:33 17:49 5:45 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2958 175 173 Mark McDevitt, Jr 5:29 17:50 5:45 Upper Darby 2899 176 174 Matt Finn, Jr 5:26 17:51 5:45 Springfield-Montco 2563 177 175 James Smith, Jr 5:27 17:51 5:45 Council Rock South Hs 2988 178 176 Dan Bruni, So 5:13 17:51 5:45 West Allegheny Hs 2666 179 177 Zenko Zack, Sr 5:34 17:53 5:46 Harry S Truman 2411 180 178 Ben Upton, Sr 5:28 17:53 5:46 Allentown C C 2890 181 179 Tyler Marchewski, So 5:25 17:54 5:46 Spring-Ford 2598 182 180 Thomas Borealo, Jr 5:30 17:55 5:47 Easton 2807 183 181 Devin Gross, Jr 5:32 17:55 5:47 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2406 184 182 Carlos Laluz, Jr 5:35 17:57 5:47 Allentown C C 2822 185 183 Andrew Maienshein, So 5:34 17:58 5:47 Philadelphia-Montgome 2520 186 184 Eric Weiss, Jr 5:26 17:58 5:48 Central Bucks South 2607 187 185 Kevin Stevralia, So 5:30 17:58 5:48 Easton 2524 188 186 Luke Brady, Sr 5:33 18:00 5:48 Charter School 2992 189 187 Ryan Fisher, Sr 5:30 18:01 5:48 West Allegheny Hs 2758 190 188 John Confrey, Sr 5:31 18:01 5:49 Newburgh Free Acad 2923 191 189 Chris Lacava, Fr 5:50 18:01 5:49 St. Pius X 2722 192 190 Henry Sun, Sr 5:32 18:02 5:49 Lower Merion Hs 2833 193 191 A J. Discianni, Jr 5:28 18:02 5:49 Pottsgrove Hs 2857 194 192 Kevin Greto, Sr 5:31 18:05 5:50 Ridley Hs 2606 195 193 Jonathan Steiger, Sr 5:31 18:06 5:50 Easton 2867 196 194 Josh Durbin, So 5:40 18:06 5:50 Saucon Valley 2949 197 195 Andrew Butsick, Sr 5:28 18:07 5:51 Upper Darby 3039 198 196 Kyle Lichtner, Sr 5:30 18:07 5:51 William Tennent Hs 3009 199 197 Tom Austin, Sr 5:35 18:09 5:51 West Deptford Hs 2544 200 198 Dan Beck, So 5:33 18:10 5:51 Council Rock South Hs 3041 201 199 Patrick McGorrey, Sr 5:39 18:10 5:51 William Tennent Hs 2540 202 200 Rory Sawyer, Jr 5:43 18:11 5:52 Conestoga Hs 2615 203 201 Bryan Grosvenor, Fr 5:36 18:12 5:52 Elk Lake Hs 2996 204 202 Brad Hough, So 5:32 18:14 5:53 West Allegheny Hs 2885 205 203 Dave Eplee, Sr 5:29 18:15 5:53 Spring-Ford 3077 206 204 Jim Stokes, Jr 5:46 18:16 5:53 The Hill School 2994 207 205 Justin Gloor, Jr 5:38 18:18 5:54 West Allegheny Hs 2419 208 206 Justin Britton, Sr 5:34 18:18 5:54 Bay Shore 2754 209 207 Aaaron Sload, So 5:37 18:19 5:54 Muhlenberg 2401 210 208 Colin Bakey, Jr 5:32 18:19 5:54 Allentown C C 2972 211 209 Jacob Dein, Sr 5:33 18:19 5:54 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2536 212 210 James Costello, Sr 5:43 18:20 5:55 Conestoga Hs 3051 213 211 Mark Hvizda, Jr 5:36 18:20 5:55 Wilson Hs 2826 214 212 Owen Struck, Sr 5:38 18:20 5:55 Philadelphia-Montgome 2481 215 213 Brian Laskowski, Sr 5:34 18:21 5:55 Bishop Eustace Prep 2429 216 214 Ben Hogan, So 5:46 18:21 5:55 Bay Shore 3036 217 215 Kevin Baker, Sr 5:30 18:21 5:55 William Tennent Hs 2753 218 216 Adam Rudderow, Jr 5:39 18:21 5:55 Muhlenberg 2739 219 217 Mike Kurish, Sr 5:37 18:22 5:55 Methacton Hs 2542 220 218 Sean Walmsley, So 5:43 18:22 5:55 Conestoga Hs 3014 221 219 Jeff Connor, Sr 5:36 18:23 5:56 West Deptford Hs 2459 222 220 Jared Gonzalez, So 5:32 18:23 5:56 Bensalem Hs 2646 223 221 Dylan Iannitelli, So 5:42 18:24 5:56 Haddon Heights 2445 224 222 Connor Battilana, Fr 5:43 18:25 5:56 Bayard Rustin 2484 225 223 Ryan Tegeler, Jr 5:35 18:25 5:56 Bishop Eustace Prep 2752 226 224 Dylan Radka, So 5:41 18:26 5:57 Muhlenberg 2405 227 225 Matt Koncz, Sr 5:35 18:26 5:57 Allentown C C 2818 228 226 Matt Dellago 5:40 18:26 5:57 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2538 229 227 Andrew Grundy, Sr 5:43 18:26 5:57 Conestoga Hs 2961 230 228 Stephen Pohlig, Jr 5:45 18:28 5:57 Upper Darby 2806 231 229 Steve Carney, So 5:51 18:28 5:57 Perkiomen Valley Hs 2477 232 230 Austin Bocchicchio, Sr 5:47 18:29 5:57 Bishop Eustace Prep 2645 233 231 James Herrera, Jr 5:44 18:29 5:58 Haddon Heights 2499 234 232 Royce Scrivano, Sr 5:20 18:30 5:58 Central Bucks Hs East 2613 235 233 Casey Butler, Sr 5:49 18:30 5:58 Elk Lake Hs 3008 236 234 Tom Zadamics, So 5:38 18:30 5:58 West Chester East Hs 2893 237 235 Nick Vespaziani, So 5:33 18:32 5:58 Spring-Ford 3028 238 236 Matt Garnjost, Jr 5:40 18:32 5:59 William Allen Hs 2403 239 237 Dan Fitzpatrick, Fr 5:47 18:33 5:59 Allentown C C 2729 240 238 Mike Fulton, Jr 5:50 18:34 5:59 Marple Newtown 3037 241 239 Dan Gwynn, Jr 5:42 18:34 5:59 William Tennent Hs 3054 242 240 Loeper Nathan, So 5:42 18:34 5:59 Wilson Hs
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top 2440 243 241 Tyler Thompson, So 5:35 18:36 6:00 Bay Shore 3072 244 242 Mike Massare, Sr 5:46 18:36 6:00 The Hill School 2694 245 243 Spencer Paparella, Jr 5:47 18:38 6:01 Honesdale Hs 2781 246 244 Alex Comacho, Fr 5:45 18:39 6:01 Oxford Area Hs 2537 247 245 Jacob Dietrich, Sr 5:54 18:39 6:01 Conestoga Hs 2738 248 246 Nate Ferraro, Jr 5:55 18:39 6:01 Methacton Hs 2590 249 247 James Carr, Sr 5:35 18:41 6:02 Daniel Boone Hs 2592 250 248 Jesse Clouse, Jr 5:50 18:44 6:02 Daniel Boone Hs 2744 251 249 Austin Wisler, Jr 5:55 18:44 6:02 Methacton Hs 3013 252 250 Chris Cianfarini, Jr 5:43 18:44 6:02 West Deptford Hs 2837 253 251 Dustin Suits, Jr 5:45 18:46 6:03 Pottsgrove Hs 2488 254 252 Jon Gallis, Sr 5:55 18:46 6:03 Blue Mtain Hs 2957 255 253 John King, Jr 5:28 18:48 6:04 Upper Darby 2687 256 254 Tim Jurkowski, Fr 5:48 18:48 6:04 Honesdale Hs 2835 257 255 Mason Frederick, So 5:39 18:49 6:04 Pottsgrove Hs 2819 258 256 David Defelice, Jr 5:46 18:49 6:04 Philadelphia-Montgome 3033 259 257 Zackary Zabower, Fr 5:47 18:50 6:04 William Allen Hs 2612 260 258 Corey Benscoter, Sr 5:54 18:52 6:05 Elk Lake Hs 2840 261 259 Logan Weisbach, Jr 5:46 18:52 6:05 Pottsgrove Hs 2461 262 260 Ryan Harty, So 5:47 18:53 6:05 Bensalem Hs 2695 263 261 Jared Przywara, Jr 5:41 18:53 6:05 Honesdale Hs 3050 264 262 Zach Delillo, Fr 5:51 18:55 6:06 Wilson Hs 2692 265 263 James Mayeski, So 5:48 18:56 6:06 Honesdale Hs 2684 266 264 Ethan Chapka, Fr 5:47 18:57 6:07 Honesdale Hs 2611 267 265 Keaton Bennett, So 5:56 18:59 6:07 Elk Lake Hs 2737 268 266 Jeff Dale, Jr 5:55 19:00 6:08 Methacton Hs 2865 269 267 Matt Barndt, Jr 5:37 19:01 6:08 Saucon Valley 3044 270 268 Carlos Quintero 5:44 19:02 6:08 William Tennent Hs 2920 271 269 Eric Eisenhauer, So 5:58 19:02 6:08 St. Pius X 2831 272 270 Mike Coseo, Jr 5:47 19:03 6:09 Pottsgrove Hs 2447 273 271 Tim Crozier, Sr 6:02 19:04 6:09 Bayard Rustin 2746 274 272 Westley Corwin, So 5:49 19:06 6:09 Muhlenberg 3079 275 273 Chris Weirich, Sr 5:53 19:06 6:09 The Hill School 3060 276 274 Donnie Wonnie, Sr 5:50 19:07 6:10 Wilson Hs 2421 277 275 John Cain, Sr 5:46 19:07 6:10 Bay Shore 2864 278 276 Michael Wright, Fr 5:44 19:14 6:12 Ridley Hs 3004 279 277 Tyler Keys, Sr 5:55 19:14 6:12 West Chester East Hs 2726 280 278 Roashan Ayene, Sr 5:54 19:14 6:12 Marple Newtown 2832 281 279 Andrew Delena, So 5:48 19:15 6:12 Pottsgrove Hs 2875 282 280 Shane Wilkins, So 5:48 19:18 6:14 Saucon Valley 2986 283 281 Steven Wildenberg, Jr 5:50 19:24 6:15 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2820 284 282 Schyler Hasty, So 5:54 19:24 6:15 Philadelphia-Montgome 2782 285 283 Dan Hubley, So 6:02 19:25 6:16 Oxford Area Hs 2433 286 284 Giovanny Lopez, Jr 5:56 19:26 6:16 Bay Shore 2959 287 285 Rick Mulgrew, Sr 5:31 19:28 6:17 Upper Darby 2487 288 286 Blair Cooper, Sr 5:55 19:28 6:17 Blue Mtain Hs 2969 289 Cody Schmoyer, Jr 5:36 19:29 6:17 Upper Perkiomen 2874 290 287 Andrew Stauffer, Fr 5:59 19:30 6:17 Saucon Valley 2450 291 288 Peter Kelmartin, So 6:04 19:31 6:18 Bayard Rustin 3047 292 289 Phil Vitale, Sr 5:51 19:32 6:18 William Tennent Hs 2828 293 290 Shawn Cochran, Jr 5:51 19:32 6:18 Pottsgrove Hs 3023 294 291 Nick Persicketti, So 6:00 19:33 6:18 West Deptford Hs 2785 295 292 Josh Townes, Jr 5:49 19:37 6:19 Oxford Area Hs 2594 296 293 Jeff Kline, Jr 6:00 19:37 6:20 Daniel Boone Hs 3078 297 294 Nicholas Vanvliet, Sr 5:54 19:38 6:20 The Hill School 2483 298 295 Luke Mazzochette, Fr 6:00 19:38 6:20 Bishop Eustace Prep 2664 299 296 John Williams, Jr 6:05 19:40 6:20 Harry S Truman 3006 300 297 Luke Rogers, Sr 5:57 19:40 6:20 West Chester East Hs 2882 301 298 Matt Salge, Jr 6:30 19:42 6:21 Spotswood Hs 2855 302 299 Bill Ferrell, Jr 6:12 19:42 6:21 Ridley Hs 2872 303 300 James Paul, Jr 6:01 19:43 6:21 Saucon Valley 2750 304 301 Nick Mathews, Sr 5:51 19:43 6:22 Muhlenberg 2873 305 302 Matt Snyder, Jr 6:00 19:44 6:22 Saucon Valley 2479 306 303 Tim Cresci, Sr 5:53 19:44 6:22 Bishop Eustace Prep 2977 307 304 Christopher Hanf, Jr 5:49 19:48 6:23 Wallenpaupack Buckhor 2871 308 305 Mike Laporta, Jr 5:54 19:53 6:25 Saucon Valley 3011 309 306 Kevin Bond, So 6:00 19:54 6:25 West Deptford Hs 2591 310 307 Ben Chelquist, Sr 6:05 19:55 6:25 Daniel Boone Hs 3030 311 308 Joshua Meehan, Jr 5:52 19:56 6:26 William Allen Hs 2489 312 309 Corey Krause, Jr 6:14 19:57 6:26 Blue Mtain Hs 3029 313 310 Ryan Holihan, Sr 5:52 20:00 6:27 William Allen Hs 2408 314 311 Pat Schilling, Fr 5:47 20:05 6:28 Allentown C C 2661 315 312 Steve Mitzel, Sr 6:07 20:06 6:29 Harry S Truman 2908 316 313 Scott Vierick, Fr 6:17 20:08 6:29 Springfield-Montco 2963 317 314 Ephaem Teshome, Jr 6:03 20:14 6:31 Upper Darby 2491 318 315 Kyle O'Brien, Fr 6:14 20:14 6:32 Blue Mtain Hs 2490 319 316 Richard Mallon, Jr 6:14 20:18 6:33 Blue Mtain Hs 3010 320 317 Jared Bairstow, Jr 6:04 20:18 6:33 West Deptford Hs 2455 321 318 Erik Shaw, So 6:26 20:18 6:33 Bayard Rustin 3055 322 319 James Oswald, So 5:57 20:19 6:33 Wilson Hs 2879 323 320 Nick Ridgway 6:27 20:19 6:33 Spotswood Hs 3032 324 321 Kyle Winkelspecht, Fr 6:10 20:21 6:34 William Allen Hs 2595 325 322 Joel Kutz, So 6:19 20:27 6:36 Daniel Boone Hs 2728 326 323 Martin Byrne, Sr 6:21 20:28 6:36 Marple Newtown 2453 327 324 Pj Norsoph, Fr 6:26 20:30 6:37 Bayard Rustin 2784 328 325 Cody Testerman, Sr 6:17 20:31 6:37 Oxford Area Hs 2596 329 326 Nathan Snyder, Fr 6:13 20:32 6:37 Daniel Boone Hs 2451 330 327 Ryan Kenny, Fr 6:23 20:34 6:38 Bayard Rustin 2965 331 Joe Houk, So 6:06 20:37 6:39 Upper Perkiomen 2656 332 328 Dave Gonzalez, Jr 6:14 20:42 6:40 Harry S Truman 2968 333 Robert Roth, So 6:26 20:42 6:41 Upper Perkiomen 2476 334 329 Frank Battaglia, Jr 6:01 20:47 6:42 Bishop Eustace Prep 3031 335 330 Nick White, Fr 6:37 20:54 6:44 William Allen Hs 2854 336 331 Eric Emery, Jr 6:38 20:55 6:45 Ridley Hs 2780 337 332 Jeb Carty, So 6:17 20:56 6:45 Oxford Area Hs 2877 338 333 Mike Bredin, Sr 6:36 20:57 6:45 Spotswood Hs 2881 339 334 Tyler Raba, Jr 6:35 20:57 6:45 Spotswood Hs 2862 340 335 Mike Tooley, So 6:38 20:58 6:46 Ridley Hs 2900 341 336 Marty Francisco, Fr 6:12 21:01 6:47 Springfield-Montco 2878 342 337 Andy Keramas, Jr 6:36 21:15 6:51 Spotswood Hs 2589 343 338 Cody Carr, So 6:16 21:18 6:52 Daniel Boone Hs
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top 2734 344 339 Peter Pham, Jr 6:23 21:57 7:05 Marple Newtown 2858 345 340 Matt Hoesch, Fr 6:46 22:00 7:06 Ridley Hs 3027 346 341 Vance Farrell, Jr 6:42 22:01 7:06 William Allen Hs 2903 347 342 Peter Lodes, Sr 6:41 22:29 7:15 Springfield-Montco 2909 348 343 Jonathon Zaikowski, Sr 6:55 22:51 7:22 Springfield-Montco 2859 349 344 Kevin Kelly, So 6:49 23:12 7:29 Ridley Hs
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top 2783 350 345 Tim Sturgill, So 7:20 25:50 8:20 Oxford Area Hs "*" indicates females 33 finishers among Men 1 & Under 66 finishers among Men 2 - 2 114 finishers among Men 3 - 3 134 finishers among Men 4 - 4 350 male finishers 0 female finishers 350 total finishers Northeast Region Index
|