Boys
2-Mile
WE 9:00.41 c Lukezic, Chris, 2002, Auburn WA 5/26/2001,
State 4A WA, # 2
SO 9:00.48 c Lockhart, Bobby, 2002, Handley Winch VA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 1
MW 9:03.84 Moore, Tim, 2002, Novi MI 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC,
# 4
WE 9:03.89 c Leal, Yung-Sung, 2003, Arroyo CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 1
SO 9:06.55 c Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 2
SO 9:07.07 c-MR Fuqua, Scott, 2002, Oak Mountain AL 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 1
WE 9:08.91 c Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv
CA, # 4
WE 9:08.92 c Davis, Kevin, 2002, Clovis W. CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 5
SO 9:09.51 c Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5/5/2001, State
5A boys GA, # 1
WE 9:10.37 c Dambkowski, Carl, 2002, Granada CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 6
WE 9:10.38 c Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty Christian CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 2
WE 9:10.6 c Ghebray, Giliat, 2002, Logan Union City CA 5/26/2001,
NCS Final CA, # 2
NE 9:10.99 c Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 2
MW 9:11.84 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 WI, # 1
WE 9:12.22 c Schwer, Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 3
WE 9:13.38 c Hagenbuch, Henry, 2002, Cate CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 3
NE 9:13.67 c Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 6/9/2001, State Meet
NY, # 4
SO 9:13.88 c Raines, Jake, 2002, Hurley E. Central MS 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 3
MW 9:13.98 c-MR Ross, Tim, 2002, Caledonia MI 6/2/2001, State Div
2 MI, # 1
WE 9:14.13 c Llamas, Luke, 2002, Canyon CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 2
WE 9:14.99 c Barre, Abadir, 2002, Mt. Carmel CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 6
MW 9:16.64 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 5/26/2001, State
2A Boys IL, # 3
WE 9:17.69 c Mora, Jameson, 2002, Canyon CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 8
MW 9:18.2 c Ludwig, Adam, 2002, St. Joseph MI 5/18/2001, Region
Div 2 MI, # 1
SO 9:18.47 c Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 4
NE 9:18.89 c Pelerin, Marc, 2002, Cherokee NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 2
NE 9:20.17 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 14
MW 9:20.27 c Van Ort, Kaleb, 2002, Dekalb Wat IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 4
WE 9:20.44 c Drake, Sean, 2002, University SF CA 4/28/2001, Bay
Area Top 8 CA, # 3
NE 9:20.93 c Wigton, Andy, 2002, Greece-Athena NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 6
NE 9:21.01 c Segal, Craig, 2002, Holmdel NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs
NJ, # 4
SO 9:21.29 Ruiz, Bryce, 2002, Jamestown VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 15
SO 9:21.33 c Keally, Matt, 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 1
WE 9:21.62 c Hagenbuch, Henry, 2002, Cate CA 6/9/2001, Golden West
Inv CA, # 8
MW 9:21.9 c Longo, Tom, 2002, Glenbrook N. IL 5/11/2001, CSL-North
Conf IL, # 1
SO 9:22.37 c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1
SO 9:22.39 Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001, State 3A
FL, # 1
MW 9:22.62 Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 16
SO 9:22.94 c Deak, Ryan, 2004, Maclay FL 4/26/2001, District FL,
# 1
NE 9:23.38 c Mucchetti, Steve, 2002, Ridgefield CT 6/9/2001, New
England Ch. NH, # 2
WE 9:23.4 c Rolfe, Micah, 2002, Kent-Meridian WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 6
SO 9:23.46 c Piersol, John, 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA 5/11/2001,
Southern Classic VA, # 5
MW 9:23.8 c Cummins, Matthew, 2003, Elkhart Mem IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 5
MW 9:24.29 c Threewits, Sean, 2002, Union City IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 6
MW 9:24.35 c Smith, Wesley, 2003, Hudson OH 6/2/2001, State Div
1 OH, # 1
WE 9:24.37 c Robles, Juan, 2003, Valencia CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2
CA, # 2
NE 9:24.61 c Fortkiewicz, Kevin, 2002, Bloomfield NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 6
SO 9:24.67 c Lafond, Isaac, 2002, S. Oldham KY 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 5
MW 9:24.75 c Jellema, Paul, 2002, Illiana Christian IL 5/26/2001,
State 1A Boys IL, # 1
WE 9:24.83 c Burchill, Cafey, 2002, Buchanan CA 5/10/2001, CEN North
area CA, # 1
XC 3 Mile
MW 14:30 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 3mi
Disney FL 10/7/2000 2 A
SO 14:31 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL 3mi flrunners.com Inv
FL 10/7/2000 1 A
MW 14:36 Jellema, Paul 2002, Illiana Christian IL 3mi Regionals
3.0 IL 10/21/2000 1
SO 14:51 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 3mi Region 3 FL 11/11/2000
1
WE 14:51 Rodriguez, Raemon 2002, Marina HuntB CA 2.97m Sunset Lg
finals CA 10/28/2000 1 A
SO 14:53 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 3mi Bay Conference
FL 10/26/2000 1 A
SO 14:54 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 3m WinterHaven Inv
FL 9/2/2000 1 A
NE 14:55 Meindl, Peter 2002, Orchard Park NY 3 mi McQuaid NY 9/30/2000
1
MW 14:55 Jellema, Paul 2002, Illiana Christian IL 3 mi Sectionals
3 mi IL 10/28/2000 1
SO 14:57 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA 3mi Wm Tennent PA 10/14/2000
1 B
SO 14:57 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX 2.96m Marcus Inv TX 10/7/2000
1 A
WE 15:00 Rodriguez, Raemon 2002, Marina HuntB CA 3mi Sunset League
CA 10/19/2000 1
SO 15:01 Parker, Daniel 2002, Boone Orl FL 3mi Cypress Grove Dist
FL 11/4/2000 2 A
MW 15:02 Sloan, Erik 2002, New Trier IL 3.05m Sectionals 3.05 IL
10/28/2000 5
WE 15:02 Nelson, Billy 2002, Taft CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
1 C
WE 15:02 Gotcher, Brett 2002, Aptos CA 2.95m CCS Finals CA 11/11/2000
1
NE 15:02 Fennell, Brendan 2003, Pearl River NY 3mi Rockland Co NY
10/26/2000 1
SO 15:04 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3mi Panhandle Ch. FL 10/21/2000
1 A
WE 15:05 Yong, Sung Leal 2003, Arroyo CA 3mi Hayward Area CA 11/2/2000
1 B
MW 15:05 Mendoza, Carlos 2002, Fenton IL 3 mi Sectionals 3 mi IL
10/28/2000 5
SO 15:06 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX 3mi Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
1 A
WE 15:06 Michels, Kurt 2002, Flathead MT 3mi Helena Inv MT 10/5/2000
3 B
SO 15:08 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 3mi USF Jesuit FL 9/16/2000
1 B
WE 15:08 Holt, Will 2003, Shadow Mtn AZ 3mi Brophy 3-way AZ 10/11/2000
1 A
WE 15:08 Britton, Chris 2002, Madera CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
2 C
WE 15:09 Williams, Taylor 2002, Helix CA 3mi Dana Hills Inv CA 9/23/2000
2
MW 15:10 Yount, Alex 2003, Lyons Twp IL 3mi R. Spring Inv IL 9/16/2000
11
SO 15:11 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3mi USF Jesuit FL 9/16/2000
2 B
SO 15:11 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
1
SO 15:11 Parker, Daniel 2002, Boone Orl FL 3mi 4A Region 2 FL 11/11/2000
2
WE 15:12 Dambkowski, Carl 2002, Granada CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA
10/21/2000 2 C
WE 15:13 Hagenbuch, Henry 2002, Cate CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
2 C
WE 15:13 Ghebray, Giliat 2002, Logan Union City CA 3mi Mission Valley
Inv CA 9/23/2000 1
SO 15:13 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX 3mi Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
5 A
WE 15:13 Ghebray, Giliat 2002, Logan Union City CA 2.95m Crystal
Springs CA 10/14/2000 3 B
SO 15:14 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL 3mi Tennessee Classic
TN 9/16/2000 2 B
SO 15:14 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
1
WE 15:14 Rodriguez, Raemon 2002, Marina HuntB CA 3mi Dana Hills
Inv CA 9/23/2000 4
WE 15:14 Lukezic, Chris 2002, Auburn WA 2.95 Salt Creek Inv WA 9/16/2000
2 B
WE 15:15 Maldonado, Erick 2003, Don Lugo CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA
10/21/2000 5 C
WE 15:15 Hagenbuch, Henry 2002, Cate CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
1 C
MW 15:16 Yount, Alex 2003, Lyons Twp IL 3 mi Sectionals 3 mi IL
10/28/2000 7
SO 15:16 Parker, Daniel 2002, Boone Orl FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
4
SO 15:17 Cavazos, Luis 2005, Dobie TX 3mi Kingwood Inv TX 9/16/2000
6 A
SO 15:17 Munoz, Matt 2003, Kingwood TX 3mi Kingwood Inv TX 9/16/2000
5 A
WE 15:17 Barre, Abadir 2002, Mt. Carmel CA 3mi Dana Hills Inv CA
9/23/2000 5
WE 15:17 Batres, Mark 2002, Don Bosco CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
6 C
MW 15:18 Mendoza, Carlos 2002, Fenton IL 3mi Regionals 3.0 IL 10/21/2000
2
SO 15:18 Munoz, Matt 2003, Kingwood TX 3mi Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
2 A
SO 15:18 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX 3mi Aldine Inv
TX 9/30/2000 6 A
SO 15:18 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3mi Region 1 FL 11/11/2000 1
B
SO 15:19 Roberson, Jonathan 2002, Spanish River FL 3mi flrunners.com
Inv FL 10/7/2000 8 A
WE 15:19 Llamas, Luke 2002, Canyon CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
7 C
WE 15:19 Mendez, Oscar 2002, Poly LB CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv CA 9/16/2000
10 B
WE 15:19 Rodriguez, Raemon 2002, Marina HuntB CA 3mi Millikan Inv
CA 9/9/2000 1
WE 15:20 Williams, Taylor 2002, Helix CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
1 C
SO 15:20 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX 3mi Kingwood Inv
TX 9/16/2000 7 A
SO 15:20 Gaeta, Phil 2002, Oakton VA 2.98m N. VA region VA 11/2/2000
3
SO 15:21 Ripley, Ryan 2002, Belleview FL 3mi Red Mule FL 9/30/2000
2 A
WE 15:21 Hopp, Wayne 2002, Bellarmine CA 2.95m CCS Finals CA 11/11/2000
3
WE 15:21 Mendez, Oscar 2002, Poly LB CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
8 C
SO 15:22 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL 3mi Astronaut FL 10/14/2000
1
WE 15:22 Durham, Bryan 2002, Poly LB CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
10 C
WE 15:23 Mora, Jameson 2002, Canyon CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
11 C
SO 15:24 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
2
WE 15:24 Hadden, Michael 2004, Woodbridge CA 3mi Seaview Lg CA 10/27/2000
1 B
WE 15:24 Gavino, Michael 2002, Fountain Valley CA 2.97m Sunset Lg
finals CA 10/28/2000 5 A
SO 15:24 Roberson, Jonathan 2002, Spanish River FL 3mi Astronaut
FL 10/14/2000 2
SO 15:24 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3mi Grtr N. Florida FL 10/14/2000
1 B
MW 15:24 Longo, Tom 2002, Glenbrook N. IL 3mi Regionals 3.0 IL 10/21/2000
5
MW 15:24 Sloan, Erik 2002, New Trier IL 3mi Regionals 3.0 IL 10/21/2000
4
WE 15:24 Nelson, Tim 2003, Liberty Christian CA 3 mi Northern Sec
CA 11/9/2000 1
WE 15:25 Ghebray, Giliat 2002, Logan Union City CA 3mi Woodbridge
Inv CA 9/16/2000 15 B
WE 15:25 Zendejas, Johnny 2003, Adolfo Camarillo CA 2.98m SS Prelims
CA 11/11/2000 4 C
SO 15:25 Moore, Phillip 2003, Hoover AL 3mi Tennessee Classic TN
9/16/2000 3 B
SO 15:26 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX 3mi Kingwood Inv TX
9/16/2000 10 A
SO 15:26 Smith, Brad 2002, Clark SanAnt TX 3mi Northside Inv TX
9/30/2000 3 A
SO 15:26 Ripley, Ryan 2002, Belleview FL 3mi flrunners.com Inv FL
10/7/2000 A
SO 15:27 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3mi Tallahassee Dist FL 11/2/2000
1 B
WE 15:28 Hagenbuch, Henry 2002, Cate CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
1 C
WE 15:28 Reid, Phillip 2003, Rio Mesa CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
6 C
WE 15:28 Schwer, Cameron 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 3mi Sunfair Inv WA
9/30/2000 4 B
WE 15:28 Batres, Mark 2002, Don Bosco CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
2 C
WE 15:29 Avita, Art 2002, Big Bear CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
2 C
SO 15:29 Wilson, Nicholas 2002, Paxon FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
1
WE 15:29 Kleinjan, Jesse 2002, Christ. Ontario CA 3mi Temecula Lg
CA 10/24/2000 1 A
WE 15:31 Rodriguez, Raemon 2002, Marina HuntB CA 2.98m SS Prelims
CA 11/11/2000 5 C
WE 15:32 Avita, Art 2002, Big Bear CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
4 C
WE 15:32 Kruttschott, Phillip 2002, Dos Pueblos CA 2.98m SS Prelims
CA 11/11/2000 1 C
WE 15:32 Hadden, Michael 2004, Woodbridge CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 2 C
WE 15:32 Hadden, Michael 2004, Woodbridge CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv
CA 9/16/2000 17 B
WE 15:33 Llamas, Luke 2002, Canyon CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv CA 9/16/2000
18 B
WE 15:33 Mora, Jameson 2002, Canyon CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
3 C
SO 15:33 Miller, Dusty 2003, West Knox TN 3m E. TN All-Comers TN
9/2/2000 B
WE 15:34 Brulois, Kevin 2003, Poly LB CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
16 C
WE 15:34 Snyder, Chris 2003, Crescenta Val CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 6 C
WE 15:34 McGinnis, Luke 2002, Poway CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
10 C
WE 15:34 Perezchica, Giovani 2002, McFarland CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv
CA 10/21/2000 4 C
WE 15:35 Robles, Juan 2003, Valencia CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
1 C
WE 15:35 Maldonado, Erick 2003, Don Lugo CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv CA
9/16/2000 23 B
WE 15:35 Kastorff, Tyler 2003, Dana Hills CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 1 C
SO 15:35 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 3m MobileChallenge AL 9/2/2000
1
SO 15:35 Travers, Chase 2002, Sebring FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
3
WE 15:35 Napper, David 2003, Cypress CA 3mi Millikan Inv CA 9/9/2000
1
SO 15:35 Flores, Frank 2002, Klein Oak TX 3mi Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
8 A
XC 5k
SO 15:02 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k Seneca
Park Reg KY 10/28/2000 1 B
SO 15:02 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k Regional KY 10/28/2000
1 A
SO 15:03 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA 3.1m Regions 3.1 VA 11/3/2000
1
MW 15:06 Moore, Tim 2002, Novi MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000 3 A
SO 15:07 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA 5k FL SO Seeded
NC 11/25/2000 2 A
MW 15:08 Moore, Tim 2002, Novi MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
2 B
SO 15:09 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 4 A
SO 15:11 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
5 A
MW 15:13 Moore, Tim 2002, Novi MI 5k Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000
8 A
MW 15:14 Moore, Tim 2002, Novi MI 5k Regionals MI 10/28/2000 2
MW 15:14 Moore, Tim 2002, Novi MI 5k Regionals MI 10/28/2000 2
SO 15:14 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA 5k District 5k VA
10/28/2000 1
SO 15:16 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 10 A
SO 15:17 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k Meet of Champions
KY 10/21/2000 1
MW 15:17 Solinsky, Chris 2003, Stevens Point WI 5k Green Bay Sect.
WI 10/21/2000 1
SO 15:17 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 12 A
MW 15:17 Ross, Tim 2002, Caledonia MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
2 A
SO 15:17 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 13 A
SO 15:18 Middleton, Andrew 2002, A&M TX 5k Brenham Inv TX 9/9/2000
1 C
MW 15:18 Van Ort, Kaleb 2002, Dekalb Wat IN 5k N. Manch Semi-St
IN 10/27/2000 3 A
SO 15:20 Wilkinson, Kalib 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k Mega 7 Conf
NC 10/17/2000 2
SO 15:20 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k Trinity Inv KY 9/16/2000
1 A
MW 15:20 Moore, Tim 2002, Novi MI 5k Gabriel Richard MI 10/14/2000
2 A
SO 15:21 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 5 A
MW 15:21 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
1
SO 15:22 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA 5k Queen City Inv
MD 9/30/2000 1 B
MW 15:22 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 9 B
WE 15:22 Leal, Yung-Sung 2003, Arroyo CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
1 B
SO 15:23 Kane, Daniel 2003, Louisa Co VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 6 A
MW 15:23 Soltnsky, Chris 2003, Stevens Pt WI 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 11 B
MW 15:24 Haschel, Mike 2002, Winamac IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
2
NE 15:25 Sullivan, Brendan 2002, Port Jefferson NY 5k Suffolk Co
PAL NY 9/29/2000 1 A
MW 15:26 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 5k Regionals OH 10/28/2000
1
SO 15:26 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA 5k District 5k VA 10/28/2000
1
MW 15:26 Jellema, Paul 2002, Illiana Christian IL 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 12 B
SO 15:26 Kearney, Graham 2002, Freeman VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 8 A
SO 15:26 Debole, Matt 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
2 A
NE 15:27 Stern, Ben 2002, Georgetown Day MD 5k WA Ind Schools MD
11/4/2000 1 A
MW 15:27 Ludwig, Adam 2002, St. Joseph MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
3 A
MW 15:28 Ross, Tim 2002, Caledonia MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
13 B
WE 15:28 Dambkowski, Carl 2002, Granada CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
2 B
MW 15:28 Ross, Tim 2002, Caledonia MI 5k Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000
1 A
SO 15:28 Crews, John 2003, Rockbridge Co VA 5k Virginia Tech VA
9/16/2000 1 B
SO 15:28 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 10 A
SO 15:29 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA 3.1m Regions 3.1
VA 11/3/2000 1
MW 15:30 McGuire, Patrick 2002, Plainview Ard OK 5k St Gregory's
Inv OK 9/9/2000 1 B
MW 15:31 Haschel, Mike 2002, Winamac IN 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
14 B
WE 15:31 Nelson, Tim 2003, Liberty Christian CA 5k State Div 5 CA
11/25/2000 1 B
SO 15:31 Debole, Matt 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 5k Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
2 A
WE 15:31 Gotcher, Brett 2002, Aptos CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
5 B
WE 15:32 Kastorff, Tyler 2003, Dana Hills CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
6 B
SO 15:32 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
11 A
MW 15:32 Solinsky, Chris 2003, Stevens Point WI 5k State Meet WI
10/28/2000 1
MW 15:32 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 5k Greenville Inv IN
1 A
WE 15:33 Lyle, Shaun 2002, Eureka OR 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
3 B
WE 15:33 Gotcher, Brett 2002, Aptos CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
2 B
MW 15:33 Smith, Wesley 2003, Hudson OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
2
NE 15:33 Stanzione, Chris 2002, Catskill NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 6
WE 15:34 Britton, Chris 2002, Madera CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
7 B
MW 15:35 Vilt, Steve 2002, Brunswick OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
3
WE 15:35 Davis, Kevin 2002, Clovis W. CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
8 B
SO 15:36 Gosselin, Jeff 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k State Meet NC
11/4/2000 3 A
NE 15:36 Corelli, Justin 2002, Latham Shaker NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 7
SO 15:37 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
12 B
NE 15:37 Julia, Jamie 2003, Amsterdam NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 8
WE 15:37 Jespersen, Lauren 2003, Klamath Union OR 5k Lava Bear Classic
OR 10/14/2000 2
MW 15:37 Mouser, Patrick 2002, Defiance OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
4
MW 15:37 Perkins, Adam 2003, Liberty MO 5k Sectionals MO 10/28/2000
1
WE 15:37 Gomez, Jacob 2002, Klamath Union OR 5k Lava Bear Classic
OR 10/14/2000 3
SO 15:37 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX 5k Conroe TX 10/14/2000
2 B
WE 15:37 Kitt, Dale 2002, Eureka CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
4 B
MW 15:38 DesRoches, Brent 2002, Clayton Northmont OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 5
NE 15:38 Meindl, Peter 2002, Orchard Park NY 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 21 A
MW 15:38 Ludwig, Adam 2002, St. Joseph MI 5k Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000
3 A
MW 15:38 Bauer, Andrew 2002, Lahser B-Hills MI 5k State Meet MI
11/4/2000 5 A
MW 15:38 Perkins, Adam 2003, Liberty MO 5k Big 8 Conf MO 10/14/2000
2 A
MW 15:38 Ludwig, Adam 2002, St. Joseph MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
19 B
WE 15:39 Gotcher, Brett 2002, Aptos CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
8 C
SO 15:39 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL 5k Jesse Owens Inv AL
10/7/2000 1 A
SO 15:39 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY 5k Louisville KY 8/26/2000
1 A
SO 15:39 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA 5k Norfolk Academy VA 9/7/2000
1 A
SO 15:39 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 5k Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000
2 B
MW 15:39 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 3.1mi Fairmont Firebird
OH 9/30/2000 1
WE 15:40 Williams, Taylor 2002, Helix CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
6 B
WE 15:40 Gotcher, Brett 2002, Aptos CA 5k Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000 22 A
WE 15:40 Hagenbuch, Henry 2002, Cate CA 5k State Div 5 CA 11/25/2000
3 B
MW 15:40 Perkins, Adam 2003, Liberty MO 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
22 B
MW 15:40 Bader, Allen 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 5k Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000
2 A
WE 15:40 Nelson, Billy 2002, Taft CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
4 B
SO 15:41 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5k State Meet GA 11/4/2000
1
MW 15:41 Tegenkamp, Marc 2003, Lee's Summit MO 5k Big 8 Conf MO
10/14/2000 3 A
NE 15:41 Mucchetti, Steve 2002, Ridgefield CT 5k Open Champ. CT
11/3/2000 2
MW 15:41 Vanort, Kaleb 2002, Dekalb IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
3
SO 15:41 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA 5k Virginia Tech VA 9/16/2000
2 B
SO 15:41 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
14 A
WE 15:42 Jespersen, Lauren 2003, Klamath Union OR 5k GreatAm-ROC
NC 9/23/2000 14 B
SO 15:42 Buckman, Jacob 2003, Louisville KY 5k Tiger Run KY 8/28/2000
2 A
SO 15:42 Crews, John 2003, Rockbridge Co VA 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
15 A
WE 15:43 Barre, Abadir 2002, Mt. Carmel CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
10 B
NE 15:43 Stern, Ben 2002, Georgetown Day MD 5k Georgetown Prep MD
10/21/2000 1 A
MW 15:43 Vanderberg, Lance 2002, Mona Shores MI 5k Regionals MI
10/28/2000 3
WE 15:44 Gomez, Jacob 2002, Klamath Union OR 5k FL WE Seeded CA
12/2/2000 10 C
NE 15:44 Stern, Ben 2002, Georgetown Day MD 5k Glory Days VA 10/14/2000
2
MW 15:45 Kruse, Nick 2002, Lake Central IN 5k NewPrairie SemiSt
IN 10/28/2000 2
NE 15:45 Raymond, Tyler 2002, Scotia Glenville NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 12
SO 15:45 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX 5k State Meet TX 11/11/2000
1 B
MW 15:45 Perkins, Adam 2003, Liberty MO 5k USATF Inv KS 9/30/2000
1 B
SO 15:45 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5k Berry-Darlington
GA 9/9/2000 1
SO 15:46 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 5k Beach Dist VA 10/28/2000
1
MW 15:46 Vrska, Steve 2002, Chesterton IN 5k New Prairie Inv IN
9/16/2000 2
NE 15:46 Fennell, Brendan 2003, Pearl River NY 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 5 C
SO 15:46 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
18 A
SO 15:46 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
17 A
SO 15:46 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL 5k GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
4 B
MW 15:46 Kruse, Nick 2002, Napoleon OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
3
MW 15:46 Sloan, Erik 2002, New Trier IL 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
28 B
MW 15:46 Garcia, Gary 2002, Tremper Ken WI 5k Chocolate City WI
9/30/2000 1 A
NE 15:46 Henk, William 2002, U-32 VT FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
SO 15:47 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 5k GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
5 B
WE 15:47 Batres, Mark 2002, Don Bosco CA 5k GreatAm-Small NC 9/23/2000
2 B
MW 15:47 Krawiec, John 2002, Cath Cen Det MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
15 A
SO 15:47 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX 3.07m Dayton Inv TX 8/26/2000
1 B
SO 15:47 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
19 A
MW 15:48 Haschel, Mike 2002, Winamac IN 5k NewPrairie SemiSt IN
10/28/2000 3
SO 15:48 Wadsworth, John 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k State Meet NC
11/4/2000 4 A
SO 15:48 Hack, Eric 2003, Male Louisville KY 5k Trinity Inv KY 9/16/2000
3 A
SO 15:48 Clayton, Alex 2003, Tallwood VA 5k FL SO Soph NC 11/25/2000
1 A
SO 15:48 Debole, Matt 2003, Mt. Tabor NC 5k GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
6 B
WE 15:48 Sanchez, Randel 2002, McFarland CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
5 B
WE 15:48 Nelson, Billy 2002, Taft CA 3.1m Buena Vista Inv CA 10/26/2000
2
SO 15:48 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 5k GreatAm-Small NC
9/23/2000 3 B
SO 15:49 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA 5k FL SO Seeded
NC 11/25/2000 22 A
MW 15:49 Vrska, Steve 2002, Chesterton IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
6
WE 15:49 Llamas, Luke 2002, Canyon CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
15 B
MW 15:49 Wolfe, Josh 2003, Dekalb IN 5k N. Manch Semi-St IN 10/27/2000
5 A
WE 15:49 Maldonado, Erick 2003, Don Lugo CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
17 B
MW 15:49 DesRoches, Brent 2002, Clayton Northmont OH 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 32 B
MW 15:49 Vanderberg, Lance 2002, Mona Shores MI 5k Portage Inv MI
10/7/2000 3 A
MW 15:49 Lehmann, Pat 2003, Plainview MN 5k Three Rivers MN 10/17/2000
1
NE 15:49 Raymond, Todd 2002, Scotia Glenville NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 14
MW 15:49 Perkins, Darnell 2002, Wauwatosa W. WI 5k State Meet WI
10/28/2000 4
WE 15:49 Britton, Chris 2002, Madera CA 3.1mi Central Sec CA 11/9/2000
2 B
WE 15:49 Reid, Phillip 2003, Rio Mesa CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
14 B
SO 15:50 Bellomy, Bill 2002, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 5k Fort Bend Inv
TX 10/14/2000 2 B
NE 15:50 Pelerin, Marc 2002, Cherokee NJ 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
9 C
MW 15:50 Martinez, Aucencio 2002, Center CO 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
33 B
MW 15:50 Perkins, Darnell 2002, Wauwatosa W. WI 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 34 B
WE 15:50 Burchill, Cafey 2002, Buchanan CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
18 B
MW 15:50 Cooley, Adam 2002, Dover OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
11
NE 15:50 Meindl, Peter 2002, Orchard Park NY 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 8 C
WE 15:50 Robles, Juan 2003, Valencia CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
16 B
NE 15:50 Mucchetti, Steve 2002, Ridgefield CT 5k Wickham Park CT
10/7/2000 C
SO 15:50 Tatu, Alex 2003, Thomas Dale VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 2 A
SO 15:51 Boone, Wes 2002, Apex NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000 5 A
NE 15:51 Pelerin, Marc 2002, Cherokee NJ 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
18 B
WE 15:51 Durham, Bryan 2002, Poly LB CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
20 B
WE 15:51 Connolly, John 2002, Jesuit OR 5k South Salem Inv OR 9/23/2000
2 B
WE 15:52 Mendez, Oscar 2002, Poly LB CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
8 B
MW 15:52 Tegenkamp, Marc 2003, Lee's Summit MO 5k KC Metro MO 9/23/2000
2 A
SO 15:52 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL 5k Hoover Inv AL 10/19/2000
1 B
WE 15:52 Spofford, Fred 2003, Sunset Port OR 5k Aloha Classic OR
10/6/2000 3 B
NE 15:52 Dore, Chris 2002, Saratoga Sprgs NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 15
WE 15:52 Hagenbuch, Henry 2002, Cate CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
12 C
MW 15:52 Kruse, Nick 2002, Lake Central IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
9
SO 15:52 Timp, Kevin 2002, Chapel Hill NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
6 A
WE 15:53 Durham, Bryan 2002, Poly LB CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
9 B
WE 15:53 Lyon, Dan 2002, Sultana CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
19 B
SO 15:53 Dock, Rob 2002, Providence NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
7 A
WE 15:53 Horneck, Brian 2003, Hermiston OR 5k South Salem Inv OR
9/23/2000 4 B
WE 15:53 Kraemer, William 2002, Army/Navy CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
8 B
SO 15:53 Middleton, Andrew 2002, A&M TX 5k State Meet TX 11/11/2000
5 B
SO 15:53 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX 5k Arlington TX 9/16/2000
1
WE 15:53 Bettinger, Beau 2002, Castro Valley CA 5k State Div 1 CA
11/25/2000 25 B
WE 15:53 McGinnis, Luke 2002, Poway CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
24 B
SO 15:53 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 5k Georgetown Prep MD
10/21/2000 2 A
SO 15:53 Middleton, Andrew 2002, A&M TX 5k Texas A&M Inv
TX 10/14/2000 2
MW 15:54 Gephart, Nathan 2002, Triton IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
12
WE 15:54 Avita, Art 2002, Big Bear CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
9 B
SO 15:54 Lozano, Frank 2002, Austin El Paso TX 5k State Meet TX
11/11/2000 6 B
WE 15:54 Mora, Jameson 2002, Canyon CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
20 B
SO 15:54 Lemeyer, Shane 2003, Alief Hast TX 5k Katy Inv TX 10/20/2000
1 B
MW 15:54 Vrska, Steve 2002, Chesterton IN 5k Lakefront Inv IL 9/30/2000
1
WE 15:54 Spofford, Fred 2003, Sunset Port OR 5k Districts OR 10/26/2000
3
WE 15:54 Axel, David 2002, Sunset OR 5k Districts OR 10/26/2000
2
WE 15:54 Hopp, Wayne 2002, Bellarmine CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
26 B
MW 15:54 Haschel, Mike 2002, Winamac IN 5k Logansport Sec. IN 10/12/2000
1
SO 15:54 Wilkinson, Kalib 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k State Meet
NC 11/4/2000 8 A
WE 15:54 Williams, Taylor 2002, Helix CA 3.1 Baron Inv CA 9/8/2000
1 A
MW 15:54 Arlinghaus, Aaron 2003, N. Olmsted OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 14
WE 15:55 Batres, Mark 2002, Don Bosco CA 5k State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000
8 B
MW 15:55 Straniero, Bryan 2002, Berkshire Bur OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 5
SO 15:55 Lafond, Isaac 2002, S. Oldham KY 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
25 A
WE 15:55 Leal, Yung-Sung 2003, Arroyo CA 5k Stanford Inv Div 1 CA
9/30/2000 1 B
MW 15:55 Shumate, Marc 2003, Edmund Mem OK 5k Chile Pepper AR 10/14/2000
4
MW 15:55 Lehmann, Pat 2003, Plainview MN 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
38 B
WE 15:55 Maldonado, Erick 2003, Don Lugo CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
10 B
WE 15:55 Gomez, Jacob 2002, Klamath Union OR 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
21 B
MW 15:56 Fleming, Eric 2002, Valparaiso IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
14
MW 15:56 Haschel, Mike 2002, Winamac IN 5k Regional IN 10/21/2000
1
NE 15:56 Mink, Dave 2002, Columbia NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000
17
SO 15:56 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX 5k District TX 10/26/2000
3
WE 15:56 Fayant, Jesse 2002, Mead WA 5k Lava Bear Classic OR 10/14/2000
8
WE 15:56 Getchell, Tom 2002, Del Campo CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
28 B
WE 15:56 Mendez, Oscar 2002, Poly LB CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
29 B
WE 15:56 Vasquez, Rudy 2002, St. Mary's CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
10 B
SO 15:56 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL 5k Birmingham Ch AL
9/29/2000 1 B
WE 15:56 Nelson, Billy 2002, Taft CA 3.1mi Central Sec CA 11/9/2000
1 B
MW 15:57 McClain, Dylan 2003, Lawrence KS 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
43 B
MW 15:57 Garcia, Gary 2002, Tremper Ken WI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
42 B
MW 15:57 Vanderberg, Lance 2002, Mona Shores MI 5k Greater Muskegon
MI 10/13/2000 A
SO 15:57 Hower, Fleet 2002, Marion VA 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
26 A
MW 15:57 Tegenkamp, Marc 2003, Lee's Summit MO 5k Sectionals MO
10/28/2000 5
NE 15:57 Brissette, Mark 2002, Stonington CT 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 11 C
WE 15:57 Davis, Kevin 2002, Clovis W. CA 3.1mi Central Sec CA 11/9/2000
4 B
MW 15:57 Bauer, Andrew 2002, Lahser B-Hills MI 5k Harrison Twp Reg
MI 10/28/2000 1 B
MW 15:57 Vanderberg, Lance 2002, Mona Shores MI 5k Grtr Muskegon
MI 10/13/2000 1 A
WE 15:57 Nelson, Billy 2002, Taft CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
1 B
SO 15:57 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX 5k Texas A&M Inv TX 10/14/2000
3
MW 15:57 Gephart, Nathan 2002, Triton IN 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
41 B
MW 15:58 Garcia, Gary 2002, Tremper Ken WI 5k Oshkosh North WI 9/21/2000
1 A
WE 15:58 Leal, Yung-Sung 2003, Arroyo CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
14 C
SO 15:58 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX 5k Crockett Classic TX
9/2/2000 1
MW 15:58 McClain, Dylan 2003, Lawrence KS 5k KC Metro MO 9/23/2000
3 A
SO 15:58 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX 5k Conroe TX 10/14/2000
5 B
SO 15:58 Wilkinson, Kalib 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k GreatAm-ROC
NC 9/23/2000 22 B
SO 15:58 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA 5k GreatAm-Small NC 9/23/2000
4 B
WE 15:58 Kleinjan, Jesse 2002, Christ. Ontario CA 5k State Div 5
CA 11/25/2000 4 B
MW 15:58 English, Chris 2003, Rocky River OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
7
MW 15:58 Grosscup, Neil 2003, Southwest Mpls MN 5k Sectionals MN
10/28/2000 2
SO 15:59 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX 5k District TX
10/26/2000 4
WE 15:59 Perezchica, Giovani 2002, McFarland CA 5k Clovis Inv CA
10/7/2000 13 B
MW 15:59 Vanderberg, Lance 2002, Mona Shores MI 5k State Meet MI
11/4/2000 29 A
SO 15:59 Boone, Wes 2002, Apex NC 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
27 A
WE 15:59 Zendejas, Johnny 2003, Adolfo Camarillo CA 5k State Div
1 CA 11/25/2000 32 B
SO 15:59 Brown, Michael 2003, Birmingham AL 5k FL SO Soph NC 11/25/2000
2 A
WE 15:59 Ruiz, Marlon 2002, Belmont LA CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
31 B
WE 15:59 Durham, Bryan 2002, Poly LB CA 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
24 B
NE 15:59 Pelerin, Marc 2002, Cherokee NJ 5k Shore Coaches Inv NJ
10/7/2000 2 C
SO 15:59 Beights, Eric 2002, Naples FL 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
28 A
MW 15:59 Hollar, Dirk 2002, Minerva OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
8
NE 15:59 Glew, Todd 2002, St. John's MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
2
WE 15:59 Rojas, Humberto 2003, Estancia CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
12 B
NE 15:59 Mucchetti, Steve 2002, Ridgefield CT 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 16 C
WE 15:59 Drake, Sean 2002, University SF CA 5k State Div 5 CA 11/25/2000
5 B
MW 16:00 Buzek, Matt 2004, St. Vincent St M OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 10
MW 16:00 Bittner, Andy 2002, Cloverlead Lodi OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 20
WE 16:00 Dambkowski, Carl 2002, Granada CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
17 C
MW 16:00 Wolfe, Josh 2003, Dekalb IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
17
SO 16:00 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX 5k Texas A&M Inv TX
10/14/2000 4
WE 16:00 Gomez, Jacob 2002, Klamath Union OR 5k State Meet OR 11/4/2000
4
MW 16:00 Allen, Benjamin 2002, Riley SoBend IN 5k State Meet IN
11/4/2000 16
NE 16:01 Mucchetti, Steve 2002, Ridgefield CT 5k Class Champ. CT
10/28/2000 1
SO 16:01 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA 5100 AAA Central
VA 11/4/2000 1
MW 16:01 Kent, Jeff 2003, Valparaiso IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
18
SO 16:01 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX 5k District TX 10/26/2000
5
SO 16:01 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 29 A
WE 16:01 Michels, Kurt 2002, Flathead MT 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
19 C
WE 16:01 Ruiz, Manuel 2004, Monroe CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
37 B
WE 16:01 Coburn, Justin 2002, Clovis CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
36 B
SO 16:01 King, Brandon 2002, Western Branch VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 3 A
NE 16:02 Burnham, David 2002, Mohawk Trail MA 5k State Meet MA 11/18/2000
4
MW 16:02 Noonan, Matt 2002, Baldwin KS 5k State Meet KS 10/28/2000
1 C
NE 16:02 Pelerin, Marc 2002, Cherokee NJ 5k All Group NJ 11/18/2000
2 C
NE 16:02 Washburn, Owen 2002, Amherst MA 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
18 C
SO 16:02 Buckman, Jacob 2003, Louisville KY 5k GreatAm-Open NC 9/23/2000
1 B
SO 16:02 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX 5k Woodlands Inv
TX 9/2/2000 4
SO 16:02 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5k Carrollton GA 9/16/2000
1
SO 16:02 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX 5k State Meet TX 11/11/2000
1 B
SO 16:02 Bellomy, Bill 2002, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 5k Katy Inv TX
10/20/2000 2 B
SO 16:02 Gosselin, Jeff 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000 27 B
SO 16:03 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
31 A
SO 16:03 Miller, Dusty 2003, West Knox TN 5k GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
11 B
MW 16:03 Tegenkamp, Marc 2003, Lee's Summit MO 5k XC Challenge MO
9/8/2000 1 B
WE 16:03 Mendez, Oscar 2002, Poly LB CA 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
28 B
MW 16:03 Collins, Glenn 2003, Hoover N. Canton OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 22
MW 16:03 Jahn, Stephen 2002, Wayzata MN 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
49 B
WE 16:03 Jespersen, Lauren 2003, Klamath Union OR 5k FL WE Seeded
CA 12/2/2000 21 C
WE 16:03 Perezchica, Giovani 2002, McFarland CA 5k State Div 4 CA
11/25/2000 14 B
WE 16:03 Sanchez, Randel 2002, McFarland CA 3.1mi Central Sec CA
11/9/2000 2 B
WE 16:03 Burchill, Cafey 2002, Buchanan CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
16 B
NE 16:03 Krong, Jake 2002, Amsterdam NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000
20
MW 16:03 Noonan, Matt 2002, Baldwin KS 5k StateMeet Wamego KS 10/28/2000
1
NE 16:03 Fennell, Brendan 2003, Pearl River NY 5k Federation Ch.
NY 11/18/2000 4 B
WE 16:03 Gandolfo, Benny 2003, El Capitan CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
24 B
SO 16:03 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX 5k Conroe TX 10/14/2000
6 B
WE 16:03 Funston, Freddie 2002, Buchanan CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
40 B
NE 16:03 Washburn, Owen 2002, Amherst MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
5
WE 16:04 Amdisen, Erik 2002, La Baptist CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
15 B
SO 16:04 Wolak, Matt 2002, Mills Godwin VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 4 A
MW 16:04 Bauer, Andrew 2002, Lahser B-Hills MI 5k Oxford Inv MI
10/13/2000 2 C
NE 16:04 Peterson, Jeff 2002, CBA NJ 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
6
SO 16:04 Hall, Lance 2002, Ragsdale NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
9 A
MW 16:04 Gallagher, Tom 2002, Sycamore Cinci OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 23
MW 16:04 Perkins, Adam 2003, Liberty MO 5k Rim Rock KS 9/16/2000
3
WE 16:04 Marino, Jose 2002, Paso Robles CA 5k SLO County CA 10/27/2000
3
WE 16:04 Fayant, Jesse 2002, Mead WA 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
30 B
MW 16:04 Jang, Mar 2002, Edison Mpls MN 5k State Meet MN 11/4/2000
2
WE 16:04 Polito, Gus 2003, Valley Center CA 5k State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000
11 B
MW 16:04 Liebl, Greg 2003, Montevideo MN 5k State Meet MN 11/4/2000
1
WE 16:04 DeFelice, Nick 2002, Jesuit CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
26 B
MW 16:05 Garcia, Gary 2002, Tremper Ken WI 5k State Meet WI 10/28/2000
6
MW 16:05 Tahdooahnippah, Forrest 2003, Central St. Paul MN 5k Sectionals
MN 10/28/2000 1
MW 16:05 Jahn, Stephen 2002, Wayzata MN 5k Sectionals MN 10/28/2000
1
MW 16:05 Assenmacher, Scott 2003, Hartland MI 3.07m Brighton dual
MI 10/17/2000 1 A
WE 16:05 Wall, Alec 2003, Grant OR 5k Districts OR 10/26/2000 2
MW 16:05 Powers, Jeff 2002, Franklin Comm IN 5k State Meet IN 11/4/2000
21
MW 16:05 Rudowics, Eric 2002, Strongsville OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
25
SO 16:05 Hack, Eric 2003, Male Louisville KY 5k Regional KY 10/28/2000
6 A
NE 16:05 Curran, Sean 2002, Saratoga Sprgs NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 21
NE 16:05 Pelerin, Marc 2002, Cherokee NJ 5k Group Championship NJ
11/11/2000 C
MW 16:05 Dixon, John 2003, Fairfield OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
27
MW 16:05 Garvin, Taylor 2002, Kings Mill OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
26
MW 16:05 Tahdooahnippah, Forrest 2003, Central St. Paul MN 5k FL
MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000 51 B
WE 16:05 Morgan, Ryan 2003, Canyon CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
28 B
MW 16:05 Naughton, Kevin 2002, Western WallLake MI 5k State Meet
MI 11/4/2000 34 A
NE 16:38 Fennell, Brendan 2003, Pearl River NY 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 32 A
Girls
2-Mile
MW 10:14.71 c-MR Odlaug, Erika, 2002, Deerfield
IL 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1
WE 10:15.34 c - MR Tubbs, Alison, 2002, Enumclaw WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 1
MW 10:15.37 c Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Open CA, # 1
WE 10:23.95 c Zeigle, Laura, 2002, Bingham UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Open CA, # 3
NE 10:25.3 Huddle, Molly, 2002, Notre Dame Elm NY 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 3
MW 10:30.22 c - MR Bergstedt, Shannon, 2004, Hopkins MN 6/9/2001,
State 2A MN, # 1
NE 10:30.91 c Pudlin, Julia, 2002, Baldwin School PA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Open CA, # 4
WE 10:32.7 c Guliford, Felicia, 2002, Gallup NM 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 3
NE 10:36.6 c MR Roetter, Natasha, 2002, Lexington MA 5/26/2001,
Class A MA, # 1
NE 10:37.98 c Burdick, Laurel, 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5/12/2001,
Loucks Games NY, # 2
SO 10:39.39 c Ortega, Monique, 2003, Montwood El P TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 1
WE 10:39.43 c Allen, Julie, 2002, Corona del Mar CA 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 4
SO 10:40.84 Stanley, Laura, 2002, Carolina Day NC 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 7
WE 10:41.5 c Vince, Emily, 2002, Peninsula CA 3/24/2001, Azusa Pacific
CA, # 2
MW 10:44.54 Roth, Kristina, 2002, Celina OH 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 8
MW 10:46.35 McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 9
MW 10:47.6 c Redlarcyk, Tiffany, 2003, Lake Central IN 5/8/2001,
Lake Central dual IN, # 1
WE 10:47.7 c Zeigle, Jackie, 2002, Bingham UT 5/12/2001, State Meet
UT, # 2
WE 10:48.02 c Graham, Ruth, 2003, Gunn CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 6
WE 10:48.11 c Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open
CA, # 8
NE 10:48.46 c Bryson, Catherine, 2003, Hanover NH 6/9/2001, New
England Ch. NH, # 2
SO 10:49.22 c Lauver, Valerie, 2002, Allen TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 2
WE 10:52.15 c Chock, Caitlyn, 2004, Granite Bay CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Open CA, # 10
WE 10:52.19 c Lane, Heidi, 2002, Great Falls MT 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 5
NE 10:52.36 c Ewart, Katie, 2002, Dublin PA 5/26/2001, State 3A
PA, # 2
WE 10:52.53 c Meyerhoff, Sally, 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ 5/12/2001, State
Meet AZ, #
WE 10:52.67 c Duffy, Bridgette, 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5/26/2001,
NCS Final CA, # 2
WE 10:52.92 c Horowitz, Clara, 2002, Oakland CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final
CA, # 3
NE 10:53.05 Blood, Nicole, 2006, Saratoga Sprgs NY 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 11
WE 10:53.1 c Miller, Lucy, 2004, Snohomish WA 5/26/2001, State 4A
WA, # 2
WE 10:53.1 c Pasciuto, Liza, 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 3/24/2001,
Azusa Pacific CA, # 3
NE 10:53.3 c Muchal, Stacey, 2002, Jermyn PA 5/26/2001, State 3A
PA, # 3
NE 10:55.65 c Stublic, Lisa, 2002, Crosby CT 6/9/2001, New England
Ch. NH, # 4
MW 10:55.8 c Rafferty, Michelle, 2002, Carmel IN 4/27/2001, Metro
Int Conf IN, #
NE 10:55.87 c Trotter, Amanda, 2003, Red Bank NJ 6/2/2001, Group
Ch. Combined NJ, # 2
WE 10:55.95 c Crane, Meredith, 2002, A.C. Davis WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 3
MW 10:55.96 c Albertson, Ladia, 2004, Stillwater MN 6/9/2001, State
2A MN, # 3
MW 10:56.4 c VanWanzeele, Amanda, 2004, New Carlisle IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 2
MW 10:56.51 c Ferrell, Catherine, 2002, Summit MN 6/9/2001, State
1A MN, # 1
WE 10:56.64 c Muller, Laura, 2002, Woodland CA 5/5/2001, SacChamps
Inv CA, # 1
WE 10:56.69 c Nickless, Bethany, 2003, Fountain Valley CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 7
MW 10:57.89 c King, Emily, 2003, Coffman Dublin OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 3
MW 10:57.99 c Harrington, Katie, 2004, Carmel IN 4/27/2001, Metro
Int Conf IN, #
WE 10:59.58 c Pinchon, Maryann, 2003, Edison HB CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Open CA, # 14
MW 11:00.34 c Goeden, Jessica, 2002, Grand Rapids MN 6/9/2001, State
2A MN, # 4
WE 11:00.43 c Muller, Laura, 2002, Woodland CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 11
WE 11:01.16 c West, Sarah, 2002, Davis CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin
sec CA, # 1
NE 11:01.26 c Vieira, Lindsay, 2002, N. Kingstown RI 6/9/2001, New
England Ch. NH, # 5
NE 11:01.46 c Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 5/12/2001, Loucks
Games NY, # 4
WE 11:01.64 c Rogers, Ray, 2002, Seattle Prep WA 5/26/2001, State
3A WA, # 1
MW 11:02.31 c Sikes, Michelle, 2003, Lakewood OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 4
MW 11:03.28 c Homan, Angela, 2002, Spencerville OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 3 OH, # 1
NE 11:03.29 c Oberman-Breindel, Hannah, 2002, Fieldston NY 5/12/2001,
Loucks Games NY, # 6
MW 11:03.6 c Hastings, Amy, 2002, Leavenworth KS 5/26/2001, State
6A KS, # 1
MW 11:03.6 c Detrich, Malia, 2002, Michigan City IN 4/27/2001, Princess
Rel IN, # 1
NE 11:03.87 c Mizzone, Jesse, 2003, Totowa NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch.
Combined NJ, # 3
WE 11:03.97 c Solone, Michelle, 2002, Folsom CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin
sec CA, # 2
MW 11:04.19 c Selby, Sarah, 2003, Shelbyville IL 5/19/2001, State
1A girls IL, # 1
SO 11:04.32 c Newell, Kara, 2002, Maclay Talla FL 5/4/2001, State
1A FL, # 1
NE 11:04.56 c Christiansen, Jesi, 2003, Greenville PA 5/26/2001,
State 2A PA, # 1
MW 11:04.62 c Hess, Jenny, 2002, Paynesville MN 6/9/2001, State
1A MN, # 2
XC 3 Mile
WE 16:55 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 2.97m
Sunset Lg finals CA 10/28/2000 1 A
NE 17:00 Donais, Melissa 2002, Phillips Andover MA 3mi Phillips
Exeter NH 11/4/2000 1
WE 17:00 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 2.97m North Bay Lg CA 11/3/2000
1
WE 17:10 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 3mi Dana Hills Inv
CA 9/23/2000 1
WE 17:11 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
2 C
NE 17:12 Donais, Melissa 2002, Phillips Andover MA 3mi NEPSTA Ch.
NH 11/11/2000 1
WE 17:23 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 2.98 SS Final CA
11/18/2000 2 C
WE 17:29 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 1 C
WE 17:31 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 3mi Central Park Inv
CA 10/7/2000 1
WE 17:31 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 3mi Woodbridge
Inv CA 9/16/2000 3 B
NE 17:32 Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 3mi Baldwinsville
Inv NY 10/7/2000 2 A
NE 17:32 Trauscht, Melissa 2005, Saratoga NY 3mi Baldwinsville Inv
NY 10/7/2000 3 A
WE 17:34 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 3mi Yorba Park dual
CA 10/19/2000 2 A
WE 17:37 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 2.97m Sunset Lg finals
CA 10/28/2000 2 A
SO 17:39 Gerber, Jill 2003, Cypress Lake FtMy FL 3mi USF Jesuit
FL 9/16/2000 2 B
NE 17:40 Meyer, Amanda 2004, Saratoga NY 3mi Baldwinsville Inv NY
10/7/2000 4 A
WE 17:44 Dixon, Lynn 2003, Mira Costa CA 3mi Central Park Inv CA
10/7/2000 1
WE 17:45 Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
1 C
WE 17:46 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
3 C
NE 17:46 Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga NY 3mi Baldwinsville Inv
NY 10/7/2000 6 A
WE 17:46 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 2.98m SS Prelims
CA 11/11/2000 2 C
WE 17:48 Rowbury, Shannon 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA 2.95m CCS Finals
CA 11/11/2000 1
WE 17:48 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv
CA 10/21/2000 3 C
SO 17:49 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA 2.98m N. VA region VA
11/2/2000 2
WE 17:50 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
4 C
WE 17:51 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
3 C
WE 17:51 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv
CA 10/21/2000 5 C
WE 17:52 Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA 2.97m North Bay
Lg CA 11/3/2000 3
SO 17:54 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA 2.98 District VA 10/25/2000
1 B
SO 17:55 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA 2.98 MonroeParker Inv
VA 9/6/2000 1 A
WE 17:55 Lane, Heidi 2002, Great Falls MT 3mi State Meet MT 10/21/2000
1
NE 17:56 Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY 3 mi McQuaid NY 9/30/2000
3
NE 17:56 Cross, Liz 2002, Skaneateles NY 3 mi McQuaid NY 9/30/2000
4
WE 17:57 Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA 3mi Concord CA 9/16/2000
1 B
WE 17:57 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 3mi SW League CA
9/28/2000 1 B
WE 17:57 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 2.97m Sunset Lg finals
CA 10/28/2000 2 A
WE 17:59 Chock, Caitlyn 2004, Granite Bay CA 3mi SacJoaquin Sec
CA 11/9/2000 1
SO 17:59 Zabel, Jessica 2003, Lake Mary FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
1
SO 18:01 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA 2.98m N. VA region
VA 11/2/2000 3
WE 18:01 Graham, Ruth 2003, Gunn CA 2.95m CCS Finals CA 11/11/2000
1
WE 18:02 Dixon, Lynn 2003, Mira Costa CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
7 C
WE 18:03 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
5 C
WE 18:03 Pinchon, Maryann 2003, Edison HB CA 2.97m Sunset Lg finals
CA 10/28/2000 4 A
WE 18:05 Baldwin, Jessica 2003, Milpitas CA 2.95m CCS Finals CA
11/11/2000 1
WE 18:05 Harper, Amber 2003, Orem UT 3mi Murray Inv UT 9/23/2000
2 B
WE 18:06 Berglas, Kristen 2003, Woodbridge CA 3mi Seaview Lg CA
10/27/2000 2 B
SO 18:07 Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL 3mi Disney FL 10/7/2000
2 A
WE 18:07 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 2 C
WE 18:07 Pugmire, Shalice 2002, Esperanza CA 2.97m Sunset Lg finals
CA 10/28/2000 5 A
WE 18:08 Meyers, Laura 2003, SMadre Maranatha CA 2.98 SS Final CA
11/18/2000 1 C
NE 18:08 Cross, Liz 2002, Skaneateles NY 3mi Baldwinsville Inv NY
10/7/2000 8 A
WE 18:10 Timinsky, Jenny 2002, San Dieguito CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv
CA 10/21/2000 1 C
WE 18:10 Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv
CA 9/16/2000 6 B
WE 18:10 Harper, Amber 2003, Orem UT 3mi State Meet UT 10/18/2000
1
NE 18:11 DeRusso, Katie 2003, Fairport NY 3mi Baldwinsville Inv
NY 10/7/2000 9 A
WE 18:12 Nickless, Bethany 2003, Fountain Valley CA 2.97m Sunset
Lg finals CA 10/28/2000 6 A
WE 18:12 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
6 C
SO 18:12 Hellender, Jessica 2002, Cooper City FL 3mi State Meet
FL 11/18/2000 2
NE 18:12 Lake, Alexis 2002, Horseheads NY 3 mi McQuaid NY 9/30/2000
3
SO 18:12 Gomez, Jennifer 2002, Our Lady Lourdes FL 3mi State Meet
FL 11/18/2000 1
WE 18:13 Graham, Ruth 2003, Gunn CA 2.95m Crystal Springs CA 10/14/2000
2 B
WE 18:14 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv CA 9/16/2000
8 B
WE 18:14 Meyers, Laura 2003, SMadre Maranatha CA 2.98m SS Prelims
CA 11/11/2000 1 C
WE 18:14 Dixon, Lynn 2003, Mira Costa CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
1 C
WE 18:15 Rowbury, Shannon 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA 3mi Cowchip
Classic CA 9/23/2000 1 B
MW 18:16 Ardelean, Kelly 2002, Strongsville OH 3 mi McQuaid NY 9/30/2000
4
WE 18:16 Lane, Heidi 2002, Great Falls MT 3mi Helena Inv MT 10/5/2000
1 B
NE 18:17 Hoyos, Ana 2004, Saratoga NY 3mi Baldwinsville Inv NY 10/7/2000
10 A
WE 18:18 Buche, Maribeth 2002, Esperanza CA 2.97m Sunset Lg finals
CA 10/28/2000 8 A
WE 18:18 Schuster, Danielle 2004, Torrey Pines CA 2.95m Mt. SAC
Inv CA 10/21/2000 8 C
WE 18:19 Lopez, Claudia 2003, Bell Gardens CA 3mi Dana Hills Inv
CA 9/23/2000 6
WE 18:19 Benjamins, Joanna 2003, Marina HuntB CA 2.97m Sunset Lg
finals CA 10/28/2000 9 A
WE 18:20 Cortez, Magdalena 2002, Downey CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
5 C
WE 18:20 Sundstrom, Sarah 2004, Cajon CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
4 C
SO 18:20 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA 2.98 District VA 10/25/2000
3 B
WE 18:21 Meyers, Laura 2003, SMadre Maranatha CA 3mi Arcadia dual
CA 9/29/2000 1 A
WE 18:21 Meyers, Laura 2003, SMadre Maranatha CA 3mi San Gabriel
Val CA 10/7/2000 1 C
SO 18:22 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA 2.98m N. VA region VA
11/2/2000 5
SO 18:22 Gapstur, Devin 2004, Benjamin NPB FL 3mi State Meet FL
11/18/2000 3
WE 18:22 Bartschi, Alexis 2003, Merrill West CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv
CA 10/21/2000 1 C
WE 18:22 Treadway, Jasmine 2002, Canyon CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA
10/21/2000 10 C
WE 18:23 Paton, Whitney 2004, Ayala CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
3 C
WE 18:23 Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
4 C
SO 18:23 Polhemus, Gabrielle 2004, Spanish River FL 3mi Disney FL
10/7/2000 2 A
WE 18:24 Formaneck, Gillian 2003, Edison CA 2.97m Sunset Lg finals
CA 10/28/2000 12 A
WE 18:24 Empting, Erin 2003, Fountain Valley CA 2.97m Sunset Lg
finals CA 10/28/2000 11 A
WE 18:24 Rogers, Kelly 2003, Healdsberg CA 3mi Cowchip Classic CA
9/23/2000 2 B
SO 18:24 Borgman, Marah 2003, Bucholz FL 3mi Greater Gainesville
FL 10/21/2000 2
WE 18:25 Cohoon, Kristin 2002, Chadwick CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
1 C
SO 18:26 Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL 3mi State Meet FL
11/18/2000 4
WE 18:26 Owen, Lindsey 2004, Nordhoff CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
2 C
WE 18:26 Stevens, Brenda 2003, Canyon CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA 10/21/2000
13 C
SO 18:27 Polhemus, Gabrielle 2004, Spanish River FL 3mi State Meet
FL 11/18/2000 4
WE 18:27 Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 2 C
WE 18:27 Cortez, Magdalena 2002, Downey CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
8 C
WE 18:27 Crowley, Tarrah 2003, Dana Hills CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 4 C
WE 18:28 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv
CA 9/16/2000 13 B
WE 18:29 Belloti, Meghan 2002, Woodbridge CA 3mi Woodbridge Inv
CA 9/16/2000 15 B
WE 18:29 Gallagher, Michelle 2003, S. Mercy B. CA 2.95m Crystal
Springs CA 10/14/2000 3 B
WE 18:29 Curtis, Ashley 2003, Ayala CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
5 C
WE 18:30 Berglas, Kristen 2003, Woodbridge CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
5 C
SO 18:30 Borgman, Marah 2003, Bucholz FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
6
SO 18:30 Borgman, Marah 2003, Bucholz FL 3mi Grtr N. Florida FL
10/14/2000 1 B
SO 18:30 Moffenbier, Lindsay 2002, East Bay FL 3mi State Meet FL
11/18/2000 5
WE 18:30 Cortez, Magdalena 2002, Downey CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv CA
10/21/2000 11 C
SO 18:31 Kabboord, Elynore 2003, Cocoa Beach FL 3mi State Meet FL
11/18/2000 1
WE 18:31 Eskin, Emily 2003, Green Valley NV 3mi Central Park Inv
CA 10/7/2000 3
WE 18:31 Stevens, Brenda 2003, Canyon CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
6 C
WE 18:31 Paton, Whitney 2004, Ayala CA 2.98 SS Final CA 11/18/2000
9 C
WE 18:32 Kim, Claire 2004, Sunny Hills CA 3mi Central Park Inv CA
10/7/2000 3
NE 18:32 Zoltani, Tenke 2002, Dulaney MD 3mi Perry Hall 4-way MD
9/5/2000 1
WE 18:33 Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA 2.95m Mt. SAC Inv
CA 10/21/2000 2 C
WE 18:33 Marin, Carissa 2002, Canyon Springs CA 2.98 SS Final CA
11/18/2000 10 C
WE 18:33 Belloti, Meghan 2002, Woodbridge CA 3mi Seaview Lg CA 10/27/2000
4 B
NE 18:33 Badolato, Theresa 2003, Mt. St. Joseph MD 3mi Wm Tennent
PA 10/14/2000 1 B
WE 18:33 Ortlieb, Kelly 2002, Foothill Redd CA 3 mi Northern Sec
CA 11/9/2000 1
SO 18:34 Magloire, Zita 2002, Chiles FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
4
SO 18:34 Harris, Tasha 2002, Raines FL 3mi State Meet FL 11/18/2000
6
SO 18:34 Newell, Kara 2002, Maclay Talla FL 3mi Bulldog Inv FL 9/16/2000
1 A
WE 18:34 Demarchena, Leah 2002, Notre Dame CA 2.95m Crystal Springs
CA 10/14/2000 4 B
WE 18:34 Owen, Lindsey 2004, Nordhoff CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA 11/11/2000
1 C
NE 18:34 Carmanica, Kim 2003, Miller Place NY 3mi Sunken Meadow
NY 10/21/2000
WE 18:35 Lopez, Claudia 2003, Bell Gardens CA 2.98m SS Prelims CA
11/11/2000 8 C
WE 18:35 Jimenez, Christina 2003, Granite Hills CA 3mi Woodbridge
Inv CA 9/16/2000 19 B
WE 18:35 Demarchena, Leah 2002, Notre Dame CA 2.95m CCS Finals CA
11/11/2000 3
SO 18:35 Murphy, Ashley 2004, Baylor TN 3mi State Meet TN 11/4/2000
2 B
WE 18:35 Mathews, Meghan 2004, Centennial NV 3mi Central Park Inv
CA 10/7/2000 4
WE 18:35 Berglas, Kristen 2003, Woodbridge CA 3mi Dana Hills Inv
CA 9/23/2000 14
XC 5k
NE 17:14 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k
Baldwin dual PA 10/3/2000 1 A 2002
WE 17:21 Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT 5k Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000 3 A 2002
WE 17:21 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
2 B 2002
NE 17:29 Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 4 A 2002
NE 17:29 Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
1 2002
MW 17:32 Stanley, Shannon 2003, Adams Roch MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
2 A 2003
NE 17:34 Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA 3.1mi MSTCA Inv MA
11/4/2000 1 B 2002
WE 17:35 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 5k Foot Locker
Finals FL 12/9/2000 6 A 2004
WE 17:36 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 5k Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000 7 A 2002
NE 17:37 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 8 A 2002
MW 17:37 Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
5 A 2004
SO 17:38 Lucas, Julia 2002, Myers Park NC 5k Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
1 A 2002
SO 17:39 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 11 A 2002
MW 17:40 Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5k Liberty
Bell CO 9/16/2000 1 A 2003
WE 17:42 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 5k State Div 1
CA 11/25/2000 2 B 2004
WE 17:43 Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA 5k State Div 5 CA 11/25/2000
1 B 2002
WE 17:46 Owen, Lindsey 2004, Nordhoff CA 5k State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000
1 B 2004
MW 17:48 Sikes, Michelle 2003, Lakewood OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
2 2003
NE 17:48 McTague, Catlin 2004, Niskayuna NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 2 2004
WE 17:48 Chock, Caitlyn 2004, Granite Bay CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
4 B 2004
MW 17:48 Sikes, Michelle 2003, Lakewood OH 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
4 B 2003
NE 17:51 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 3.1 Inter-Academic
Lg PA 11/2/2000 1 2002
MW 17:52 Homan, Angela 2002, Spencerville OH 5k Van Wert Inv OH
9/23/2000 1 B 2002
WE 17:52 Rowbury, Shannon 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA 5k State Div
3 CA 11/25/2000 2 B 2002
WE 17:53 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 5k State Div 1 CA
11/25/2000 3 B 2002
NE 17:53 Rowe, Ali 2004, Saratoga Sprgs NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 3 2004
MW 17:53 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
1 A 2004
MW 17:54 Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI 5k Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000
3 A 2004
NE 17:54 Maloy, Elizabeth 2003, Holy Names NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 1 2003
MW 17:54 Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 7 B 2003
WE 17:57 Fisher, Julie 2002, Desert Vista AZ 3.05 Desert Vista 3-way
AZ 10/11/2000 1 B 2002
NE 17:57 Meyer, Amanda 2004, Saratoga NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 4 2004
NE 17:58 Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 1 A 2002
NE 17:58 Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 1 C 2002
MW 17:58 Bongiovanni, Teresa 2002, Romeo MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
6 A 2002
WE 17:59 Paul, Haley 2004, Desert Vista AZ 3.05 Desert Vista 3-way
AZ 10/11/2000 B 2004
MW 18:02 Olding, Sunni 2004, Minster OH 5k Van Wert Inv OH 9/23/2000
2 B 2004
WE 18:03 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
4 B 2002
WE 18:06 Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR 5k McKay 4-way OR 10/18/2000
2 2002
MW 18:06 Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5k Foot Locker
Finals FL 12/9/2000 18 A 2003
MW 18:06 Odlaug, Erika 2002, Deerfield IL 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
10 B 2002
SO 18:07 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 4 A 2002
MW 18:07 Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5k GreatAm-ROC
NC 9/23/2000 2 B 2003
WE 18:07 Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
4 C 2002
NE 18:08 Owen, Meghan 2003, Killingly CT 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
2 C 2003
NE 18:08 Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA 5k State Meet MA 11/18/2000
1 2002
WE 18:08 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
5 C 2002
SO 18:09 Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX 5k Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000 19 A 2002
MW 18:09 Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Loy Norrix Kzoo MI 5k Portage Inv
MI 10/7/2000 4 A 2004
NE 18:09 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 3 C 2002
NE 18:10 Trauscht, Melissa 2005, Saratoga NY 5k Suburban Council
NY 10/28/2000 6 B 2005
NE 18:10 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000 3 B 2002
WE 18:10 Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR 5k Willammette Inv OR 10/7/2000
10 2002
SO 18:11 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA 5k Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
2 A 2002
WE 18:12 Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 21 A 2002
WE 18:12 Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
7 C 2002
WE 18:12 Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 5k FL WE Seeded
CA 12/2/2000 6 C 2004
MW 18:13 Soule, Jentry 2002, Grand Haven MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
8 A 2002
WE 18:13 Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA 5k State Div 3
CA 11/25/2000 3 B 2002
WE 18:14 Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA 5k State Div 1 CA
11/25/2000 7 B 2003
NE 18:14 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k Episcopal Acad
PA 9/13/2000 1 B 2002
MW 18:14 Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI 5k Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000
3 A 2004
WE 18:15 Duffy, Bridgette 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5k State Div
4 CA 11/25/2000 1 B 2002
SO 18:16 Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX 5k FL SO Seeded
NC 11/25/2000 5 A 2003
MW 18:16 Sikes, Michelle 2003, Lakewood OH 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 22 A 2003
MW 18:17 Stanley, Shannon 2003, Adams Roch MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 12 B 2003
NE 18:17 Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5k Foot Locker
Finals FL 12/9/2000 24 A 2002
NE 18:17 Johnson, Emily 2002, Newton S. MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
1 2002
MW 18:17 Olding, Sunni 2004, Minster OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
1 2004
MW 18:17 Reeser, Abbey 2002, Circleville OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
1 2002
MW 18:18 Reinhart, Carime 2004, Loudon Hope OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 2 2004
MW 18:18 Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
13 B 2004
MW 18:19 Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Loy Norrix Kzoo MI 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 14 B 2004
NE 18:19 Perrault, Eryka 2004, Colonie NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 8 2004
NE 18:19 O'Conor, Meghan 2004, Saratoga Sprgs NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 7 2004
MW 18:19 Infeld, Maggie 2004, Beaumont CleveHts OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 2 2004
MW 18:19 Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI 5k State Meet MI 11/4/2000
9 A 2003
WE 18:19 Sparks, Shanna 2003, Carson NV 5k Elko Inv NV 10/13/2000
1 B 2003
WE 18:19 Zeigle, Jackie 2002, Bingham UT 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
5 B 2002
WE 18:20 Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
6 B 2002
NE 18:21 Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga NY 5k Suburban Council
NY 10/28/2000 9 B 2003
WE 18:21 Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA 5k State Div 2 CA
11/25/2000 8 B 2002
MW 18:21 Roth, Kristina 2002, Celina OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
7 2002
MW 18:21 Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Loy Norrix Kzoo MI 5k State Meet MI
11/4/2000 10 A 2004
NE 18:22 Hayden, Annie 2002, Holy Names NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 4 2002
MW 18:22 Homan, Jenny 2004, Anderson Cinci OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
8 2004
SO 18:22 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 3 A 2004
NE 18:22 Olds, Megan 2002, Gloversville NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 3 2002
MW 18:23 Arnold, Amy 2002, Christian CuyFalls OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 3 2002
WE 18:23 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 5k Stanford Inv Div 1 CA
9/30/2000 2 B 2002
MW 18:24 Flaute, Katie 2002, Carroll Dayton OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 10 2002
NE 18:24 Lotmore, Alyssa 2003, Bish Maginn NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 9 2003
NE 18:24 Snyder, Christine 2004, Shaker NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 10 2004
MW 18:25 DeVinny, Alexandra 2004, Racine WI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
16 B 2004
MW 18:25 Carden, Leslie 2002, Galveston IN 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
15 B 2002
NE 18:25 Lambert, Meredith 2002, Tatnall DE 5k Bellevue SP DE 10/20/2000
1 A 2002
MW 18:26 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k Carson City Reg
MI 10/28/2000 A 2004
WE 18:26 Baldwin, Jessica 2003, Milpitas CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
13 B 2003
NE 18:26 Trauscht, Melissa 2005, Saratoga NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 11 2005
WE 18:27 Jimenez, Christina 2003, Granite Hills CA 5k State Div
3 CA 11/25/2000 4 B 2003
MW 18:27 Honeyman, Staci 2004, Bowman ND 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
19 B 2004
NE 18:28 Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
6 C 2002
MW 18:28 Bongiovanni, Teresa 2002, Romeo MI 5k Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000
5 A 2002
NE 18:28 Soblosky, Nicole 2006, Colonie NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 12 2006
NE 18:29 Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5k Federation
Ch. NY 11/18/2000 2 B 2002
MW 18:29 King, Emily 2003, Coffman Dublin OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
11 2003
WE 18:29 Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA 5k State Div 4 CA
11/25/2000 2 B 2003
NE 18:30 Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5k FL NE Seeded
NY 11/25/2000 7 C 2002
NE 18:30 Bricker, Lauren 2003, Hempfield PA 5k Spiked Shoe PA 9/16/2000
1 C 2003
WE 18:30 Meyerhoff, Sally 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ 5k GreatAm-Inv NC
9/23/2000 2 B 2002
MW 18:30 McLeod, Brianna 2003, Jenks OK 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
21 B 2003
NE 18:30 Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA 5k Eastern Mass Ch
MA 11/11/2000 1 B 2002
MW 18:30 Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI 5k Bath Inv MI 9/9/2000
3 B 2004
SO 18:31 Slagle, Amelia 2003, N. Mecklenburg NC 5k State Meet NC
11/4/2000 2 A 2003
WE 18:32 Patton, Whitney 2004, Ayala CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
14 B 2004
NE 18:32 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k Briarwood Inv
PA 9/16/2000 1 2002
MW 18:32 Hess, Jenny 2002, Paynesville MN 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
22 B 2002
MW 18:32 Ordway, Jessica 2004, Holgate OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
4 2004
SO 18:32 Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL 5k Region 4 FL 11/11/2000
1 2002
WE 18:33 Meyerhoff, Sally 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ 5k FL WE Seeded CA
12/2/2000 11 C 2002
MW 18:33 Gordon, Jessie 2002, Ardmore OK 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
23 B 2002
MW 18:33 Marinangeli, Jean 2002, Arlington Hts IL 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 24 B 2002
SO 18:33 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC 5k Furman Inv SC 10/14/2000
1 2002
SO 18:34 Merrill, Katherine 2004, Jordan NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
3 A 2004
NE 18:34 Coleman, Jean 2002, Wantagh NY 5k Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000
3 B 2002
NE 18:34 Giguere, Paula 2004, Parkland Allen PA 5k Lehigh U PA 10/17/2000
1 2004
SO 18:34 Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
8 A 2002
MW 18:34 Hmiel, Ashley 2002, Jackson Massillon OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 12 2002
MW 18:35 Bongiovanni, Teresa 2002, Romeo MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
25 B 2002
SO 18:35 Collins, Jessica 2002, E. Wayne NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
4 A 2002
MW 18:35 Maas, Andrea 2003, Colerain Cinci OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
13 2003
WE 18:35 Nolan, Janie 2002, Antioch CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
15 B 2002
SO 18:35 Turchin, Kathleen 2003, N. Gwinnett GA 5k Westover Inv
GA 10/7/2000 1 A 2003
WE 18:35 Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT 3.1 Oregon Trail Inv OR
9/9/2000 1 2002
WE 18:35 Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR 5k Districts OR 10/26/2000
1 2002
SO 18:35 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 9 A 2003
WE 18:36 Timinsky, Jenny 2002, San Dieguito CA 5k State Div 3 CA
11/25/2000 5 B 2002
WE 18:36 Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA 5k SLO County CA 10/27/2000
1 2003
MW 18:36 Zokruah, Mechainmar 2002, Madison Grove OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 14 2002
WE 18:36 Kelley, Katie Jo 2002, Rainier OR 5k Districts OR 10/26/2000
1 2002
WE 18:36 Hansen, Heather 2002, Madera CA 3.1mi Central Sec CA 11/9/2000
1 B 2002
SO 18:36 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA 5k Glory Days VA 10/14/2000
1 2004
SO 18:36 Dagachew, Tsehaye 2003, Jacksonville NC 5k State Meet NC
11/4/2000 5 A 2003
WE 18:36 Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA 5k GreatAm-ROC
NC 9/23/2000 10 B 2002
MW 18:37 Homan, Jenny 2004, Anderson Cinci OH 5k Troy Reg OH 10/28/2000
4 B 2004
NE 18:37 Segar, Nora 2002, Amherst MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
2 2002
SO 18:37 Phillips, Casey 2002, Mauldin SC 5k Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
4 A 2002
SO 18:37 Zielinski, Katrina 2002, Flower Mound TX 5k FL SO Seeded
NC 11/25/2000 11 A 2002
MW 18:37 Ardelean, Kelly 2002, Strongsville OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 15 2002
NE 18:37 Hoyos, Ana 2004, Saratoga NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000
13 2004
WE 18:37 Grimes, Brittany 2004, Centennial Bake CA 5k State Div
2 CA 11/25/2000 12 B 2004
WE 18:38 Graham, Ruth 2003, Gunn CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
13 B 2003
WE 18:38 Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
11 B 2002
WE 18:38 Rogers, Kelly 2003, Healdsberg CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
3 B 2003
MW 18:38 Davies, Lisa 2003, W. Branch Beloit OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 4 2003
MW 18:39 Gall, Jessica 2002, W. Lafayette IN 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 27 B 2002
SO 18:39 Gomez, Jennifer 2002, Our Lady Lourdes FL 5k Region 4 FL
11/11/2000 3 2002
WE 18:39 Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR 5k South Salem Inv OR 9/23/2000
1 B 2002
WE 18:39 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
13 C 2002
WE 18:39 Chock, Caitlyn 2004, Granite Bay CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA
12/2/2000 12 C 2004
WE 18:39 Meyers, Laura 2003, SMadre Maranatha CA 5k State Div 4
CA 11/25/2000 4 B 2003
SO 18:39 Valtin, Alicia 2002, W. Harnett NC 5k State Meet NC 11/4/2000
1 A 2002
NE 18:39 Owen, Meghan 2003, Killingly CT 5k Woods Trail Run VT 10/7/2000
1 2003
WE 18:39 Muller, Laura 2002, Woodland CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
16 B 2002
NE 18:39 McNamara, Allison 2003, Saratoga Sprgs NY 5k Suburban Council
NY 10/28/2000 1 B 2003
WE 18:39 Dilagardelle, Kelsey 2004, Sultana CA 5k State Div 2 CA
11/25/2000 16 B 2004
MW 18:40 Zeihen, Stephanie 2002, DC Everest WI 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 29 B 2002
NE 18:40 Vieira, Lindsay 2002, N. Kingstown RI 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
3 2002
MW 18:40 Cockerell, Courtney 2003, Raytown MO 5k Sectionals MO 10/28/2000
1 2003
SO 18:40 Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX 5k Foot Locker
Finals FL 12/9/2000 29 A 2003
NE 18:40 Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD 5k 4A West Reg MD
11/2/2000 1 B 2002
SO 18:40 Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 13 A 2002
NE 18:41 Mullen, Catha 2003, Bronxville NY 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
9 C 2003
NE 18:41 Meyer, Amanda 2004, Saratoga NY 5k Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000
5 B 2004
WE 18:41 Beritzhoff, Michelle 2002, Los Gatos CA 5k State Div 2
CA 11/25/2000 17 B 2002
MW 18:41 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 30 B 2004
MW 18:41 Otwell, Claire 2004, Central TravC MI 5k State Meet MI
11/4/2000 14 A 2004
NE 18:41 Saterstad, Angela 2003, Upper Dauphin PA FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000
MW 18:42 Zajac, Val 2003, Card Mooney Young OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 5 2003
MW 18:42 Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5k State Meet
CO 10/28/2000 1 2003
WE 18:42 Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA 5k Ukiah Inv CA 10/7/2000
1 2002
WE 18:42 Magill, Heidi 2004, Mtn View UT 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
12 B 2004
NE 18:42 Mizzone, Jesse 2003, Totowa NJ 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
11 C 2003
WE 18:42 Cortez, Magdalena 2002, Downey CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
18 B 2002
MW 18:43 Honeyman, Staci 2004, Bowman ND 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
15 B 2004
NE 18:43 Owen, Meghan 2003, Killingly CT 5k Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000 30 A 2003
NE 18:43 Stublic, Lisa 2002, Crosby CT 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
12 C 2002
NE 18:43 Gesel, Liz 2002, Manchester Cen NH 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
14 B 2002
NE 18:43 Johnson, Emily 2002, Newton S. MA 5k State Meet MA 11/18/2000
2 2002
WE 18:43 Hansen, Heather 2002, Madera CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
19 B 2002
NE 18:44 Lyon, Amy 2003, Barnstable MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
4 2003
NE 18:44 Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5k GreatAm-ROC
NC 9/23/2000 16 B 2002
MW 18:44 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000
1 A 2004
WE 18:45 Graham, Ruth 2003, Gunn CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
17 C 2003
SO 18:45 Campbell, Elizabeth 2002, N. Hardin KY 5k Regional KY 10/28/2000
1 A 2002
MW 18:45 Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 33 B 2003
MW 18:45 Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI 5k Portage Inv MI
10/7/2000 9 A 2003
SO 18:46 Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY 5k Regional KY 10/28/2000
2 A 2002
MW 18:46 Dalic, Bridget 2003, Strongsville OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
16 2003
MW 18:46 Hastings, Amy 2002, Leavenworth KS 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
36 B 2002
MW 18:46 Homan, Angela 2002, Spencerville OH 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 35 B 2002
MW 18:46 Rauen, Carolyn 2004, Turpin Cinci OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
17 2004
NE 18:46 Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD 5k Montgomery Co
MD 10/26/2000 1 A 2002
SO 18:46 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
15 A 2002
MW 18:46 Otwell, Claire 2004, Central TravC MI 5k Portage Inv MI
10/7/2000 10 A 2004
SO 18:46 Zabel, Jessica 2003, Lake Mary FL 5k Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000
3 B 2003
SO 18:46 Stroupe, Kristen 2002, Watauga NC 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
17 B 2002
WE 18:46 Owen, Lindsey 2004, Nordhoff CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
18 C 2004
SO 18:47 Saunders, Brittanie 2002, Douglas WY 5k State Meet WY 10/21/2000
2 B 2002
WE 18:47 Schuster, Danielle 2004, Torrey Pines CA 5k State Div 1
CA 11/25/2000 22 B 2004
WE 18:47 Crowley, Tarrah 2003, Dana Hills CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
21 B 2003
WE 18:47 Saunders, Brittanie 2002, Douglas WY 5k State Meet WY 10/21/2000
2 B 2002
NE 18:47 Oberman-Breindel, Hannah 2002, Fieldston NY 5k FL NE Seeded
NY 11/25/2000 14 C 2002
WE 18:47 Solone, Michelle 2002, Folsom CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
19 B 2002
NE 18:47 Swenson, Mia 2003, Hamilton-Wenham MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
5 2003
NE 18:47 Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 14 2003
NE 18:47 Kelly, Jackie 2002, St. Hubert's PA 3.1 Bulldog Inv PA
9/23/2000 1 B 2002
WE 18:48 Meyerhoff, Sally 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ 3.1mi State Meet AZ
11/4/2000 1 2002
WE 18:48 Wilson, Karis 2003, Buchanan CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
23 B 2003
WE 18:48 Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT 5k Regional UT 10/9/2000
1 C 2002
SO 18:48 Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 17 A 2002
MW 18:49 Soule, Jentry 2002, Grand Haven MI 5k Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000
11 A 2002
NE 18:49 Smith, Samantha 2002, Lexington MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
6 2002
NE 18:49 Caramanica, Kim 2003, Miller Place NY 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
2 2003
MW 18:49 Nagel, Ronnie 2003, Bowman ND 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
38 B 2003
WE 18:49 Sparks, Shanna 2003, Carson NV 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
18 B 2003
NE 18:49 Donais, Melissa 2002, Phillips Andover MA 5k FL NE Seeded
NY 11/25/2000 15 C 2002
NE 18:49 Coleman, Jean 2002, Wantagh NY 5k Nassau Coaches NY 10/21/2000
1 2002
MW 18:49 Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI 5k Bath Inv MI 9/9/2000
4 B 2003
NE 18:49 Salucci, Tony Lynn 2003, Shoreham/Wading R. NY 5k Federation
Ch. NY 11/18/2000 6 B 2003
SO 18:50 Bengston, Erin 2002, Flower Mound TX 5k FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000 19 A 2002
WE 18:50 Bartschi, Alexis 2003, Merrill West CA 5k State Div 2 CA
11/25/2000 20 B 2003
MW 18:50 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k Cedar Springs Inv
MI 10/14/2000 1 A 2004
WE 18:50 Norvell, Emily 2004, Buchanan CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
25 B 2004
MW 18:50 Wieland, Meg 2003, Westland Gallo OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
18 2003
NE 18:50 Parafinczuk, Katie 2003, Bethlehem NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 15 2003
MW 18:51 Fairbanks, Lauren 2003, Rogers City MI 5k Portage Inv MI
10/7/2000 2 A 2003
WE 18:51 Downey, Tina 2003, Peninsula CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
26 B 2003
WE 18:51 Rowbury, Shannon 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA 5k NW classic
OR 9/29/2000 1 A 2002
SO 18:51 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA 5k GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
3 B 2003
NE 18:51 Coon, Tiffany 2004, Chatham NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000
3 2004
NE 18:51 Johnson, Emily 2002, Newton S. MA 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
16 C 2002
SO 18:51 Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA 5k Westover Inv GA
10/7/2000 3 A 2002
MW 18:52 Arnold, Amy 2002, Christian CuyFalls OH 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 41 B 2002
NE 18:52 Corr, Chelsea 2002, Columbia NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 16 2002
MW 18:52 Uible, Lisa 2003, Indian Hill Cinci OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 8 2003
MW 18:52 VanWanzeele, Amanda 2004, New Carlisle IN 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 42 B 2004
WE 18:52 Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA 5k Stanford Inv
Div 1 CA 9/30/2000 4 B 2002
NE 18:52 Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD 5k FL NE Seeded
NY 11/25/2000 17 C 2002
WE 18:53 Lewis, Erin 2003, Grants NM 5k FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000
20 C 2003
NE 18:53 Muchal, Stacey 2002, Jermyn PA 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
19 C 2002
NE 18:53 Marcella, Katie 2003, Guilderland NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional
NY 11/3/2000 17 2003
MW 18:53 Wenhold, Jennifer 2003, McDonald OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
6 2003
SO 18:53 Moje, Delaney 2002, W. Albemarle VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 4 A 2002
MW 18:53 McKellar, Jennifer 2002, Christian Xenia OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 7 2002
NE 18:53 Swenson, Mia 2003, Hamilton-Wenham MA 5k State Meet MA
11/18/2000 3 2003
MW 18:53 Holder, Jessica 2002, Dover OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
9 2002
MW 18:54 Braffet, Meghan 2003, Carlock IL 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
43 B 2003
NE 18:54 Umberger, Rachel 2003, Concord NH 5k Meet of Champs NH
11/4/2000 1 2003
WE 18:54 Haigh, Emily 2002, Foothill CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
21 B 2002
WE 18:54 Gray, Erin 2005, Eugene OR 5k Willammette Inv OR 10/7/2000
37 2005
NE 18:54 Donais, Melissa 2002, Phillips Andover MA 5k Manchester
NH 9/30/2000 1 2002
MW 18:54 Ankrom, Katy 2004, Circleville OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
10 2004
MW 18:55 Dickinson, Shelly 2002, Colerain Cinci OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 19 2002
SO 18:55 Anderson, Nelly 2002, Charlotte NC 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
21 A 2002
MW 18:55 Binkley, Elaine 2003, Watterson Col OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 21 2003
NE 18:55 Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY 5k Federation Ch. NY
11/18/2000 8 B 2002
MW 18:55 Schulte, Kelli 2002, St. Peter's MO 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 46 B 2002
MW 18:55 Nagel, Ronnie 2003, Bowman ND 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
19 B 2003
MW 18:55 Maas, Andrea 2003, Colerain Cinci OH 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 44 B 2003
WE 18:56 Cohoon, Kristin 2002, Chadwick CA 5k State Div 5 CA 11/25/2000
2 B 2002
MW 18:56 Kayle, Lindsey 2002, Benton Lib OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
8 2002
WE 18:56 Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR 5k State Meet OR 11/4/2000
2 2002
WE 18:56 Nickless, Bethany 2003, Fountain Valley CA 5k State Div
1 CA 11/25/2000 27 B 2003
MW 18:56 Zeihen, Stephanie 2002, DC Everest WI 5k Roy Griak Inv
MN 9/23/2000 1 2002
NE 18:56 DeRusso, Katie 2003, Fairport NY 5k Monroe Co NY 10/28/2000
1 B 2003
SO 18:56 Murch, Laura 2002, Poteet Mesq TX 5k USATF Southwest TX
11/19/2000 1 A 2002
MW 18:56 Fiegelist, Mia 2004, Davidson Hill OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 22 2004
NE 18:56 Mullen, Catha 2003, Bronxville NY 5k Federation Ch. NY
11/18/2000 9 B 2003
SO 18:56 Green, Lisa 2002, Pope GA 5k Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000
4 A 2002
WE 18:56 Strickland, Tiffany 2002, Mountain View UT 5k GreatAm-ROC
NC 9/23/2000 20 B 2002
NE 18:57 Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY 5k Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000 31 A 2002
SO 18:57 Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY 5k FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
23 A 2002
WE 18:57 Berglas, Kristen 2003, Woodbridge CA 5k State Div 2 CA
11/25/2000 22 B 2003
MW 18:57 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k O.K. Jamboree MI
10/10/2000 A 2004
MW 18:57 Springstubb, Delia 2004, Cleve Hts OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 24 2004
WE 18:57 Eckl, Stephanie 2003, Dana Hills CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
28 B 2003
NE 18:57 Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA 5k Salesianum Inv
DE 10/7/2000 1 C 2002
WE 18:57 Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA 5k Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000
1 B 2002
WE 18:57 Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA 5k GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
22 B 2002
NE 18:58 Maloy, Elizabeth 2003, Holy Names NY 5k Federation Ch.
NY 11/18/2000 12 B 2003
SO 18:58 Hellender, Jessica 2002, Cooper City FL 5k FL SO Seeded
NC 11/25/2000 24 A 2002
MW 18:58 Dawson, Jamie 2003, Utica OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
11 2003
NE 18:58 Probst, Erin 2002, Shaker NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000
19 2002
WE 18:58 Doherty, Melissa 2004, Campbell Co WY 5k GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000 23 B 2004
SO 18:58 Doherty, Melissa 2004, Campbell Co WY 5k GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000 23 B 2004
MW 18:58 Stewart, Jessie 2002, Loy Norrix MI 5k Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000
12 A 2002
NE 18:58 Van Alstine, Lindsay 2003, Midland Park NJ 5k FL NE Seeded
NY 11/25/2000 20 C 2003
MW 18:58 Owensby, Amanda 2002, Bentonville AR 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 50 B 2002
WE 18:58 Sturgess, Laura 2002, Desert Vista AZ 3.05 Desert Vista
3-way AZ 10/11/2000 B 2002
WE 18:58 Snell, Meagan 2004, Arroyo Grande CA 5k SLO County CA 10/27/2000
2 2004
MW 18:59 Graham, Nicole 2002, Blue Springs MO 5k Sectionals MO 10/28/2000
2 2002
WE 18:59 Chapin, Janae 2004, Dana Hills CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
30 B 2004
WE 18:59 Stevens, Brenda 2003, Canyon CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
23 B 2003
MW 18:59 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k Sparta Inv MI 9/16/2000
1 B 2004
NE 18:59 Vieira, Lindsay 2002, N. Kingstown RI 5k State Meet RI
11/5/2000 1 2002
NE 18:59 McCabe, Emily 2002, Queensbury NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 8 2002
NE 18:59 Bricker, Lauren 2003, Hempfield PA 5k California U. PA
9/9/2000 1 2003
MW 18:59 Moriarty, Erica 2002, Pickerington OH 5k State Meet OH
11/4/2000 25 2002
NE 18:59 Cross, Liz 2002, Skaneateles NY 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
23 C 2002
NE 18:59 Smith, Samantha 2002, Lexington MA 3.1mi MSTCA Inv MA 11/4/2000
2 B 2002
NE 18:59 Segar, Nora 2002, Amherst MA 5k FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000
21 C 2002
NE 19:00 Capasso, Brianne 2002, Corinth NY 5k Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000 1 2002
WE 19:00 O'Neal, Amanda 2004, Quartz Hill CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
31 B 2004
SO 19:00 Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS 5k Jesse Owens Inv
AL 10/7/2000 1 A 2002
WE 19:00 Harper, Amber 2003, Orem UT 5k Orem Kiwanis UT 9/30/2000
1 2003
WE 19:00 Allen, Julie 2002, Corona del Mar CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA
12/2/2000 21 C 2002
MW 19:00 Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI 5k Carson City Crystal
MI 9/30/2000 A 2004
NE 19:00 Johnson, Allison 2002, Taconic MA 5k Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000
4 2002
MW 19:00 Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI 5k Benzie Cen Inv MI
8/26/2000 A 2004
NE 19:00 Kelly, Amy 2004, St. Hubert PA 3.1 Bulldog Inv PA 9/23/2000
2 B 2004
NE 19:01 Vieira, Lindsay 2002, N. Kingstown RI 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 25 C 2002
MW 19:01 Oster, Shannon 2003, Cedar Rapids IA 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 52 B 2003
SO 19:01 Schueler, Maddie 2004, Sacred Heart KY 5k Regional KY 10/28/2000
4 A 2004
NE 19:01 Cross, Liz 2002, Skaneateles NY 5k Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000
13 B 2002
WE 19:01 Fisher, Julie 2002, Desert Vista AZ 3.1mi State Meet AZ
11/4/2000 3 2002
NE 19:01 Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga NY 5k FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000 24 C 2003
NE 19:02 Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5k Central Square
NY 9/16/2000 1 2002
NE 19:02 Buzzell, Emily 2003, Middletown MD 5k Spiked Shoe PA 9/16/2000
3 C 2003
WE 19:02 Morales, Lauren 2004, Oak Park CA 5k State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000
5 B 2004
WE 19:02 Barrientos, Raquel 2003, San Lorenzo Val CA 5k State Div
3 CA 11/25/2000 12 B 2003
WE 19:02 Camara, Kelsey 2004, Sultana CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
26 B 2004
WE 19:02 Delgado, Valeria 2003, Buchanan CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
32 B 2003
WE 19:02 Pedersen, Elisa 2002, Montgomery CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
25 B 2002
NE 19:03 Salucci, Tony Lynn 2003, Shoreham/Wading R. NY 5k FL NE
Soph NY 11/25/2000 1 C 2003
NE 19:03 Hampson, Emily 2002, Phillips Exeter NH 5k Manchester NH
9/30/2000 2 2002
WE 19:03 Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA 5k FL WE Seeded CA
12/2/2000 22 C 2003
NE 19:03 Maloy, Elizabeth 2003, Holy Names NY 5k E.J. Herrmann NY
9/30/2000 1 2003
WE 19:03 Tabuena, Stacy 2004, Sultana CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
27 B 2004
MW 19:03 Engel, Courtney 2003, Reading OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
10 2003
WE 19:03 Treadway, Jasmine 2002, Canyon CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
28 B 2002
NE 19:03 Capasso, Brianne 2002, Corinth NY 5k Schuylerville NY 10/21/2000
1 2002
MW 19:03 Galbraith, Alysha 2004, Olathe KS 5k FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000
55 B 2004
SO 19:03 Shiring, Kristyn 2002, N. Stafford VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 5 A 2002
NE 19:03 Umberger, Rachel 2003, Concord NH 5k Bishop Guertin Inv
NH 9/9/2000 1 B 2003
WE 19:03 Timinsky, Jenny 2002, San Dieguito CA 5k Stanford Inv Div
1 CA 9/30/2000 7 B 2002
MW 19:04 Jendre, Kim 2003, Medina OH 5k State Meet OH 11/4/2000
26 2003
MW 19:04 Christian, Leigha 2002, Rochester Hills MI 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 57 B 2002
MW 19:04 Johnson, Shannon 2002, Apple Valley MN 5k FL MW Seeded
WI 11/25/2000 56 B 2002
WE 19:04 Charbonneau, Emily 2002, St. Mary's OR 5k Districts OR
10/26/2000 1 2002
WE 19:04 Conley, Kim 2004, Montgomery CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
29 B 2004
MW 19:05 Owensby, Amanda 2002, Bentonville AR 5k Southern Stampede
MO 9/16/2000 3 A 2002
SO 19:05 Saunders, Shannon 2002, Jeff Forest VA 3.05m William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000 7 A 2002
MW 19:05 Ardelean, Kelly 2002, Strongsville OH 5k FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000 58 B 2002
WE 19:05 Belloti, Meghan 2002, Woodbridge CA 5k State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000
30 B 2002
MW 19:05 Schneider, Caitlin 2003, Sandy Valley Mag OH 5k State Meet
OH 11/4/2000 12 2003
WE 19:05 Nevitt, Casey 2003, Aptos CA 5k State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000
34 B 2003
NE 19:05 Gesel, Liz 2002, Manchester Cen NH 5k Class Meets NH 10/28/2000
1 2002
MW 19:05 Hastings, Amy 2002, Leavenworth KS 5k Rim Rock KS 9/16/2000
1 2002
Return to DyeStat US
|