Sierra
Valley League Finals - 5/11/2007
Cordova HS
Sac Joaquin Section Road
to State Meet
1 |
Cordova High School |
55.22 |
|
2 |
Galt High School |
55.71 |
|
3 |
Christian Brothers High School |
56.95 |
|
4 |
Oak Ridge High School |
58.17 |
|
1 |
Oak Ridge High School |
45.87 |
|
2 |
Christian Brothers High School |
46.04 |
|
3 |
Cordova High School |
47.40 |
|
4 |
Galt High School |
48.01 |
|
5 |
Ponderosa High School |
49.40 |
|
1 |
Oak Ridge High School |
49.65 |
|
2 |
Galt High School |
51.31 |
|
3 |
Ponderosa High School |
52.47 |
|
4 |
Christian Brothers High School |
54.95 |
|
1 |
Oak Ridge High School |
44.32 |
|
2 |
Christian Brothers High School |
44.49 |
|
3 |
Galt High School |
44.79 |
|
4 |
Ponderosa High School |
45.05 |
|
-- |
Cordova High School |
DNF |
|
1 |
Mclaughlin, Melissa |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
5:47.34 |
|
2 |
Lane, Inna |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
5:54.79 |
|
3 |
Ainsworth, Hillary |
FR |
Galt Hs |
6:03.39 |
|
4 |
Orejel, Karina |
SO |
Galt Hs |
6:40.21 |
|
5 |
Doxey, Shannon |
FR |
Galt Hs |
6:50.18 |
|
6 |
Gutierrez, Toni |
SO |
Galt Hs |
7:06.20 |
|
7 |
Olson, Nicholette |
FR |
Galt Hs |
7:10.45 |
|
8 |
Zanini, Erica |
FR |
Galt Hs |
7:18.21 |
|
9 |
Purcell, Chelsea |
FR |
Galt Hs |
8:56.02 |
|
1 |
Coupe, Jason |
FR |
Galt Hs |
4:33.86 |
|
2 |
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
4:34.61 |
|
3 |
Wenzel, Elliot |
SO |
Christian Bro |
4:42.29 |
|
4 |
Hufford, Greg |
SO |
Christian Bro |
4:49.66 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Alex |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
4:53.48 |
|
6 |
Howe, James |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
4:53.68 |
|
7 |
Salerno, Nick |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
4:55.33 |
|
8 |
Campa, Peter |
SO |
Galt Hs |
4:55.43 |
|
9 |
Evans, Josh |
SO |
Galt Hs |
4:55.54 |
|
10 |
Arriaga, Aurturo |
SO |
Galt Hs |
4:58.00 |
|
11 |
Perez, Nick |
FR |
Christian Bro |
4:58.84 |
|
12 |
Goodman, Cameron |
FR |
Christian Bro |
4:59.73 |
|
13 |
Kitowski, Colin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
5:03.41 |
|
14 |
Wright, Sam |
SO |
Pondo |
5:04.51 |
|
15 |
Brown, Bradly |
FR |
Galt Hs |
5:11.72 |
|
16 |
Lee, Joe |
SO |
Pondo |
5:11.98 |
|
17 |
Rossman, Daniel |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
5:12.93 |
|
18 |
Havey, Matthew |
FR |
Christian Bro |
5:13.96 |
|
19 |
Button, Eddy |
FR |
Galt Hs |
5:17.10 |
|
20 |
Bell, Clinton |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
5:17.14 |
|
21 |
Mcfadden, Conor |
FR |
Galt Hs |
5:25.89 |
|
22 |
Duncan, Curtis |
FR |
Pondo |
5:26.24 |
|
23 |
Snodgrass, Hayden |
SO |
Pondo |
5:27.67 |
|
24 |
Bamford, Mitchell |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
5:28.99 |
|
25 |
Purcell, Austin |
FR |
Pondo |
5:40.86 |
|
26 |
Lamkin, Andrew |
FR |
Galt Hs |
6:09.64 |
|
27 |
Freitag, Matt |
FR |
Galt Hs |
6:35.27 |
|
1 |
Kosinski, Alex |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
5:08.25 |
|
2 |
Silva, Ashley |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
5:08.66 |
|
3 |
Motor, Alison |
SO |
Galt Hs |
5:14.51 |
|
4 |
Petersen, Lauren |
SO |
Galt Hs |
5:16.42 |
|
5 |
Roberts, Kelly |
SO |
Pondo |
5:17.76 |
|
6 |
Mcenerney, Kelly |
JR |
Christian Bro |
5:25.31 |
|
7 |
Preto, Becky |
SO |
Pondo |
5:32.68 |
|
8 |
Douglas, Jessie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
5:46.67 |
|
9 |
Orofino, Sara |
FR |
Pondo |
5:48.77 |
|
10 |
Looper, Lauren |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
5:49.90 |
|
11 |
Rutkevich, Natalya |
JR |
Cordova |
5:53.56 |
|
12 |
Holst, Katie |
JR |
Christian Bro |
5:57.22 |
|
13 |
Tiapon, Ashley |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:43.34 |
|
14 |
Vazquez, Karen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:44.06 |
|
15 |
Mcpherson, Amy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:51.12 |
|
16 |
Pina-mendoza, Lynette |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:54.63 |
|
17 |
Simma, Verena |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:54.84 |
|
18 |
Poulter, Susie |
SR |
Galt Hs |
6:57.62 |
|
1 |
Marquardt, Will |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
4:29.82 |
|
2 |
Arrieta, Josh |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
4:32.23 |
|
3 |
Gregory, Erik |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
4:34.06 |
|
4 |
Young, Greg |
SR |
Pondo |
4:35.24 |
|
5 |
Aboukhadijeh, Feross |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
4:35.95 |
|
6 |
Fernandez, Max |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
4:36.56 |
|
7 |
Doxey, Kaio |
JR |
Galt Hs |
4:37.73 |
|
8 |
Cooke-cantu, George |
JR |
Christian Bro |
4:43.62 |
|
9 |
Cardenas, Manuel |
JR |
Galt Hs |
4:47.55 |
|
10 |
Blakney, Ryan |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
4:48.59 |
|
11 |
Ivanina, Alex |
JR |
Cordova |
4:50.15 |
|
12 |
Jones, Chris |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
4:52.18 |
|
13 |
Mccarthy, Justin |
JR |
Pondo |
4:52.32 |
|
14 |
Lozano, Ricky |
SR |
Galt Hs |
4:55.80 |
|
15 |
Nieto, Jose |
JR |
Christian Bro |
4:56.32 |
|
16 |
Delgado, Matt |
SR |
Christian Bro |
4:58.68 |
|
17 |
Garrett, Dan |
SR |
Galt Hs |
5:01.18 |
|
18 |
Coupe, Tylor |
SR |
Galt Hs |
5:15.51 |
|
19 |
Fox-sowell, Joe |
JR |
Christian Bro |
5:16.80 |
|
20 |
Dewey, Evan |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
5:19.53 |
|
21 |
Munch, Geoff |
JR |
Galt Hs |
5:21.95 |
|
22 |
Gayton, Jonathan |
JR |
Christian Bro |
5:26.47 |
|
23 |
Rivera, Jose |
JR |
Galt Hs |
5:26.51 |
|
24 |
Salcedo, Esteban |
SR |
Galt Hs |
5:34.07 |
|
25 |
Woo, Charles |
JR |
Cordova |
5:43.08 |
|
26 |
Tofanelli, Jerry |
JR |
Galt Hs |
5:50.25 |
|
27 |
Ortega, Chris |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:08.21 |
|
28 |
Sandoval, Rodrigo |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6:10.87 |
|
29 |
Mcgovern, Brian |
JR |
Christian Bro |
6:13.07 |
|
1 |
Olegario, Marissa |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
18.80 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Aveni, Gianna |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
19.82 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Coray, Alyssa |
SO |
Galt Hs |
20.08 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Tokunaga, Michelle |
SO |
Galt Hs |
20.12 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Fleming, Dawn |
FR |
Christian Bro |
20.17 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Ramos, Robbie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
17.44q |
NWI |
1 |
2 |
Emanual, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
18.31q |
NWI |
2 |
3 |
Shuker, Shane |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
18.52q |
NWI |
2 |
4 |
Miranda, Emilio |
SO |
Christian Bro |
18.54q |
NWI |
1 |
5 |
Luu, Vincent |
SO |
Galt Hs |
19.05q |
NWI |
1 |
6 |
Fitzgibbon, Dylan |
SO |
Christian Bro |
19.36q |
NWI |
2 |
7 |
White, Chris |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
19.50q |
NWI |
2 |
8 |
Yong, Kenneth |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
20.12q |
NWI |
2 |
9 |
Medina, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
20.41 |
NWI |
1 |
10 |
Scruggs, Andy |
FR |
Christian Bro |
20.42 |
NWI |
1 |
Finals |
1 |
Ramos, Robbie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
17.42 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Miranda, Emilio |
SO |
Christian Bro |
18.19 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Emanual, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
18.28 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Shuker, Shane |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
18.33 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Luu, Vincent |
SO |
Galt Hs |
18.69 |
NWI |
|
6 |
White, Chris |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
18.70 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Fitzgibbon, Dylan |
SO |
Christian Bro |
19.07 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Yong, Kenneth |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
19.69 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Mueller, Aislynn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
15.69q |
NWI |
2 |
2 |
Oyewole, Michelle |
SR |
Galt Hs |
15.99q |
NWI |
1 |
3 |
Bosse, Jenn |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
16.91q |
NWI |
3 |
4 |
Lampson, Brittany |
SO |
Galt Hs |
16.41q |
NWI |
1 |
5 |
Savidge, Shelby |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
17.12q |
NWI |
2 |
6 |
Harris, Kayla |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
17.34q |
NWI |
1 |
7 |
Encinas, Siena |
JR |
Christian Bro |
18.61q |
NWI |
2 |
8 |
Abel, Renae |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
18.64q |
NWI |
3 |
9 |
Dudley, Emiley |
FR |
Pondo |
19.47 |
NWI |
1 |
10 |
Laverty, Jade |
JR |
Pondo |
19.63 |
NWI |
3 |
11 |
Hengst, Sydney |
JR |
Galt Hs |
20.29 |
NWI |
2 |
12 |
Croyle, Kelly |
FR |
Pondo |
20.83 |
NWI |
3 |
13 |
Robenalt, Clarice |
JR |
Pondo |
21.26 |
NWI |
1 |
14 |
Combs, Hannah |
FR |
Pondo |
21.81 |
NWI |
1 |
15 |
Yates, Megan |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
21.92 |
NWI |
2 |
16 |
Prescott, Shaylene |
JR |
Cordova |
21.93 |
NWI |
3 |
Finals |
1 |
Oyewole, Michelle |
SR |
Galt Hs |
15.70 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Mueller, Aislynn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
16.05 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Lampson, Brittany |
SO |
Galt Hs |
16.47 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Bosse, Jenn |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
17.06 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Harris, Kayla |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
17.27 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Encinas, Siena |
JR |
Christian Bro |
18.21 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Abel, Renae |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
20.70 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Piggee, Nimrod |
SR |
Galt Hs |
14.50q |
NWI |
1 |
2 |
Lewis, Jeff |
SR |
Pondo |
15.92q |
NWI |
2 |
3 |
George, Jarad |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
15.34q |
NWI |
1 |
4 |
George, Jason |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
16.25q |
NWI |
2 |
5 |
Voss, Steven |
SO |
Christian Bro |
16.31q |
NWI |
1 |
6 |
Maya, Alex |
SR |
Cordova |
17.15q |
NWI |
1 |
7 |
Wunschel, Jason |
SR |
Pondo |
17.33q |
NWI |
2 |
8 |
Mckinnon, Chris |
JR |
Christian Bro |
17.64q |
NWI |
2 |
9 |
Ibarra, Tim |
JR |
Galt Hs |
18.21 |
NWI |
2 |
10 |
Crisologo Jr, Jerrico |
JR |
Galt Hs |
18.75 |
NWI |
1 |
11 |
Van Muyden, David |
SR |
Christian Bro |
18.78 |
NWI |
2 |
12 |
Lane, Will |
SR |
Pondo |
18.86 |
NWI |
2 |
13 |
Retherford, Drew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
19.38 |
NWI |
1 |
14 |
Seagraves, Jamel |
SR |
Galt Hs |
19.46 |
NWI |
1 |
15 |
Munch, Geoff |
JR |
Galt Hs |
20.63 |
NWI |
2 |
Finals |
1 |
Piggee, Nimrod |
SR |
Galt Hs |
14.66 |
NWI |
|
2 |
George, Jarad |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
15.36 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Lewis, Jeff |
SR |
Pondo |
15.61 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Voss, Steven |
SO |
Christian Bro |
16.17 |
NWI |
|
5 |
George, Jason |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
16.22 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Maya, Alex |
SR |
Cordova |
16.88 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Wunschel, Jason |
SR |
Pondo |
17.03 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Mckinnon, Chris |
JR |
Christian Bro |
17.16 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Griffith, Airica |
FR |
Cordova |
1:05.92q |
1 |
2 |
Davis, Charisse |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
1:08.27q |
2 |
3 |
Green, Sarah |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
1:08.53q |
1 |
4 |
Hall, Shannon |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:08.67q |
2 |
5 |
Almazan, Angelica |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
1:09.70q |
1 |
6 |
Kinnard, Stephanie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:09.98q |
1 |
7 |
Simon, Sharon |
FR |
Galt Hs |
1:11.20q |
2 |
8 |
Denz, Amanda |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
1:11.88q |
1 |
9 |
Speed, Lauren |
FR |
Christian Bro |
1:13.04 |
2 |
10 |
Pelz, Kelly |
FR |
Christian Bro |
1:13.51 |
2 |
11 |
Chang, Taylor |
SO |
Christian Bro |
1:18.71 |
2 |
Finals |
1 |
Davis, Charisse |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
1:05.65 |
|
2 |
Griffith, Airica |
FR |
Cordova |
1:05.75 |
|
3 |
Green, Sarah |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
1:07.21 |
|
4 |
Hall, Shannon |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:07.82 |
|
5 |
Simon, Sharon |
FR |
Galt Hs |
1:09.39 |
|
6 |
Almazan, Angelica |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
1:10.54 |
|
7 |
Kinnard, Stephanie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:10.79 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Burnette, Jackson |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
54.71q |
2 |
2 |
Scharzberg, Dan |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
55.15q |
4 |
3 |
Tucker, Josh |
SO |
Christian Bro |
55.29q |
3 |
4 |
Crawford, Jack John |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
55.38q |
1 |
5 |
Crowder, Corey |
FR |
Christian Bro |
55.59q |
2 |
6 |
Piggee, Abram |
FR |
Galt Hs |
55.92q |
3 |
7 |
House-wright, Tyler |
SO |
Cordova |
56.41q |
4 |
8 |
Smith, Antonio Nolan |
SO |
Cordova |
56.48q |
1 |
9 |
Mcgrath, Dan |
FR |
Pondo |
56.97 |
4 |
10 |
Wilder, Jeff |
FR |
Pondo |
57.32 |
3 |
11 |
Wilkens, Wes |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
57.98 |
2 |
12 |
Pham, Stephen |
FR |
Christian Bro |
59.23 |
1 |
13 |
Moore, Austin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
59.74 |
2 |
14 |
Oawster, David |
FR |
Galt Hs |
1:01.00 |
3 |
15 |
Klucznick, Cody |
FR |
Galt Hs |
1:01.56 |
4 |
16 |
Luu, Vincent |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:01.83 |
3 |
17 |
O'hara, Sean |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:02.48 |
1 |
18 |
Villegas, Phillip |
FR |
Christian Bro |
1:04.58 |
4 |
19 |
Cosens, Erik |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
1:04.75 |
1 |
20 |
Listiyo, Matt |
FR |
Christian Bro |
1:06.41 |
2 |
Finals |
1 |
Tucker, Josh |
SO |
Christian Bro |
53.30 |
|
2 |
Scharzberg, Dan |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
53.59 |
|
3 |
Crawford, Jack John |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
53.67 |
|
4 |
Burnette, Jackson |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
53.92 |
|
5 |
Crowder, Corey |
FR |
Christian Bro |
54.68 |
|
6 |
Piggee, Abram |
FR |
Galt Hs |
54.97 |
|
7 |
House-wright, Tyler |
SO |
Cordova |
56.12 |
|
8 |
Smith, Antonio Nolan |
SO |
Cordova |
57.59 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Sipes, Sara |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
1:00.76q |
1 |
2 |
Diaz, Samantha |
SO |
Pondo |
1:01.23q |
3 |
3 |
O'donnell, Kelsey |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
1:02.06q |
2 |
4 |
Motor, Alison |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:03.84q |
2 |
5 |
Ripert, Gaby |
SR |
Galt Hs |
1:04.82q |
1 |
6 |
Lambert, Racheal |
JR |
Pondo |
1:04.95q |
1 |
7 |
Sarge, Danielle |
FR |
Pondo |
1:05.15q |
3 |
8 |
Ehlman, Rachel |
SR |
Christian Bro |
1:05.46q |
2 |
9 |
Becerra, Viviana |
SO |
Christian Bro |
1:06.82 |
3 |
10 |
Westfall, Kelsey |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
1:07.40 |
1 |
11 |
Walling, Sam |
FR |
Galt Hs |
1:08.44 |
1 |
12 |
Dahl, Morgan |
SO |
Christian Bro |
1:09.28 |
2 |
13 |
Calkins, Sam |
JR |
Christian Bro |
1:10.87 |
3 |
14 |
King, Megan |
JR |
Christian Bro |
1:11.73 |
1 |
15 |
Roecho, Nadine |
JR |
Galt Hs |
1:12.32 |
2 |
16 |
Walling, Sara |
JR |
Galt Hs |
1:12.73 |
2 |
17 |
Fargher, Gina |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
1:13.21 |
1 |
18 |
Parvin, Caitlin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
1:13.31 |
3 |
Finals |
1 |
Sipes, Sara |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
58.07 |
|
2 |
Diaz, Samantha |
SO |
Pondo |
1:00.06 |
|
3 |
O'donnell, Kelsey |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
1:02.37 |
|
4 |
Sarge, Danielle |
FR |
Pondo |
1:03.03 |
|
5 |
Ehlman, Rachel |
SR |
Christian Bro |
1:04.08 |
|
6 |
Motor, Alison |
SO |
Galt Hs |
1:04.27 |
|
7 |
Ripert, Gaby |
SR |
Galt Hs |
1:04.50 |
|
8 |
Lambert, Racheal |
JR |
Pondo |
1:05.34 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Jackson, Asa |
JR |
Christian Bro |
50.36q |
1 |
2 |
Corbett, Jon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
52.02q |
3 |
3 |
Orejel, Joaquin |
JR |
Cordova |
53.57q |
2 |
4 |
Deal, David |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
52.33q |
1 |
5 |
Morla, Larry |
JR |
Christian Bro |
52.53q |
1 |
6 |
Houghtaling, Randy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
53.76q |
3 |
7 |
Luschinger, Austin |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
54.26q |
1 |
8 |
Gish, Riley |
SR |
Pondo |
54.40q |
2 |
9 |
Onit, Terence |
SR |
Galt Hs |
54.52 |
3 |
10 |
Sandoval, Ramen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
54.96 |
1 |
11 |
Golden, Gabriel |
JR |
Christian Bro |
55.75 |
3 |
12 |
Liebert, Jeff |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
58.55 |
3 |
13 |
Santiago, Derrick |
SR |
Galt Hs |
58.79 |
2 |
14 |
Hurst, Brandon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
1:00.29 |
1 |
15 |
Rodger, Sam |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
1:04.71 |
2 |
Finals |
1 |
Jackson, Asa |
JR |
Christian Bro |
49.88 |
|
2 |
Orejel, Joaquin |
JR |
Cordova |
50.94 |
|
3 |
Corbett, Jon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
51.32 |
|
4 |
Deal, David |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
51.49 |
|
5 |
Morla, Larry |
JR |
Christian Bro |
52.69 |
|
6 |
Gish, Riley |
SR |
Pondo |
53.58 |
|
7 |
Houghtaling, Randy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
53.80 |
|
8 |
Luschinger, Austin |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
54.01 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Berringer, Kayla |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
13.95q |
NWI |
3 |
2 |
Juarez, Katherine |
SO |
Cordova |
13.96q |
NWI |
1 |
3 |
Coray, Alyssa |
SO |
Galt Hs |
14.33q |
NWI |
2 |
4 |
Naderi, Zoe' |
FR |
Cordova |
14.41q |
NWI |
3 |
5 |
Jones, Jessica |
FR |
Christian Bro |
14.53q |
NWI |
3 |
6 |
Elsenhans, Laura |
SO |
Galt Hs |
14.57q |
NWI |
2 |
7 |
Fleming, Dawn |
FR |
Christian Bro |
14.72q |
NWI |
2 |
8 |
Saunders, Katherine |
SO |
Galt Hs |
14.93q |
NWI |
1 |
9 |
Duncan, Eden |
FR |
Galt Hs |
14.95 |
NWI |
1 |
10 |
Foster, Megan |
FR |
Galt Hs |
15.01 |
NWI |
3 |
11 |
Lowe, Jacques |
FR |
Cordova |
15.27 |
NWI |
1 |
12 |
Saunders, Christine |
SO |
Galt Hs |
15.36 |
NWI |
2 |
13 |
Krakow, Sara |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
15.57 |
NWI |
2 |
14 |
Belcher, Sophia |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
15.75 |
NWI |
3 |
15 |
Hohsfield, Lexi |
SO |
Galt Hs |
15.76 |
NWI |
1 |
16 |
Villeneuve, Nicole |
SO |
Galt Hs |
15.79 |
NWI |
1 |
17 |
Anderson, Alise |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
16.38 |
NWI |
3 |
18 |
Garrett, Ashley |
FR |
Galt Hs |
16.43 |
NWI |
3 |
19 |
Angel, Bridget |
FR |
Galt Hs |
16.85 |
NWI |
2 |
20 |
Arwood, Kate |
FR |
Galt Hs |
16.87 |
NWI |
3 |
21 |
Sagert, Alyssa |
FR |
Galt Hs |
17.74 |
NWI |
2 |
Finals |
1 |
Berringer, Kayla |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
14.01 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Juarez, Katherine |
SO |
Cordova |
14.04 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Naderi, Zoe' |
FR |
Cordova |
14.46 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Coray, Alyssa |
SO |
Galt Hs |
14.62 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Elsenhans, Laura |
SO |
Galt Hs |
14.91 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Jones, Jessica |
FR |
Christian Bro |
14.93 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Fleming, Dawn |
FR |
Christian Bro |
14.95 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Saunders, Katherine |
SO |
Galt Hs |
15.17 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Montoya, Ruben |
SO |
Christian Bro |
11.79q |
NWI |
2 |
2 |
Brown, Donavin |
FR |
Cordova |
11.82q |
NWI |
3 |
3 |
Dewatteville, Aaron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
11.86q |
NWI |
5 |
4 |
Tucker, Josh |
SO |
Christian Bro |
11.91q |
NWI |
1 |
5 |
Hines, Marcelus |
SO |
Cordova |
12.00q |
NWI |
4 |
6 |
Crisologo, Jerren |
FR |
Galt Hs |
12.02q |
NWI |
4 |
7 |
Boyns, Cameron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
12.36q |
NWI |
5 |
7 |
Langford, Reginald |
FR |
Cordova |
12.36q |
NWI |
5 |
9 |
Friend, Marcus |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
12.37 |
NWI |
3 |
9 |
Marriott, Tim |
SO |
Galt Hs |
12.37 |
NWI |
1 |
11 |
Ramos, Robbie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
12.53 |
NWI |
3 |
12 |
Miranda, Emilio |
SO |
Christian Bro |
12.54 |
NWI |
1 |
13 |
Smith, Jamiri |
SO |
Cordova |
12.58 |
NWI |
2 |
14 |
Pimlott, Nick |
FR |
Pondo |
12.78 |
NWI |
1 |
15 |
Van Esselt, Chris |
SO |
Galt Hs |
12.89 |
NWI |
3 |
16 |
Leyva, Steve |
FR |
Christian Bro |
12.93 |
NWI |
4 |
17 |
Rodriguez, Silviano |
SO |
Galt Hs |
13.16 |
NWI |
4 |
18 |
Lindsey, Michael |
FR |
Cordova |
13.27 |
NWI |
3 |
19 |
Dalton, Shay |
SO |
Pondo |
13.37 |
NWI |
2 |
20 |
Guardardo, Adrian |
SO |
Galt Hs |
13.58 |
NWI |
2 |
21 |
Sargent, Kevin |
FR |
Christian Bro |
13.65 |
NWI |
5 |
22 |
Cosens, Erik |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
13.66 |
NWI |
1 |
23 |
Yong, Kenneth |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
14.05 |
NWI |
3 |
24 |
Speer, Mike |
FR |
Galt Hs |
14.19 |
NWI |
4 |
24 |
Koch, Ryan |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
14.19 |
NWI |
5 |
26 |
Fagen, Darnell |
FR |
Cordova |
14.33 |
NWI |
2 |
27 |
Tempel, Kyle |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
14.55 |
NWI |
5 |
Finals |
1 |
Montoya, Ruben |
SO |
Christian Bro |
11.94 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Dewatteville, Aaron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
11.98 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Tucker, Josh |
SO |
Christian Bro |
12.19 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Crisologo, Jerren |
FR |
Galt Hs |
12.28 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Hines, Marcelus |
SO |
Cordova |
12.53 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Boyns, Cameron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
12.65 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Langford, Reginald |
FR |
Cordova |
DNF |
NWI |
|
-- |
Brown, Donavin |
FR |
Cordova |
DQ |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Davidson, Ajuree |
JR |
Cordova |
12.83q |
NWI |
1 |
2 |
Mueller, Timery |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
12.91q |
NWI |
4 |
3 |
Lewis, Jordan |
SO |
Pondo |
13.01q |
NWI |
3 |
4 |
Wise, Kaitlen |
SR |
Galt Hs |
13.13q |
NWI |
5 |
5 |
Shnaidt, Kerri |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
13.64q |
NWI |
2 |
6 |
Mueller, Aislynn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
13.25q |
NWI |
5 |
7 |
Cole, Chyna |
SO |
Galt Hs |
13.48q |
NWI |
4 |
8 |
Hernadez, Nicole |
SR |
Pondo |
13.73q |
NWI |
3 |
9 |
Finley, Jenna |
SO |
Pondo |
13.89 |
NWI |
4 |
10 |
Yowell, Jenna |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
13.98 |
NWI |
1 |
11 |
King, Megan |
JR |
Christian Bro |
14.06 |
NWI |
2 |
12 |
Cornelius, Erin |
FR |
Pondo |
14.14 |
NWI |
1 |
13 |
Burleson, Kim |
SO |
Pondo |
14.17 |
NWI |
5 |
14 |
Sarge, Danielle |
FR |
Pondo |
14.20 |
NWI |
4 |
15 |
Lee, Samiyah |
SO |
Christian Bro |
14.21 |
NWI |
3 |
16 |
Taylor, Michelle |
FR |
Pondo |
14.36 |
NWI |
1 |
17 |
Beach, Lias |
SO |
Pondo |
14.39 |
NWI |
4 |
18 |
Mathews, Jessica |
SR |
Galt Hs |
14.49 |
NWI |
2 |
18 |
Phillips, Lauren |
SR |
Pondo |
14.49 |
NWI |
4 |
20 |
Shears, Esther |
FR |
Pondo |
14.51 |
NWI |
2 |
21 |
Tapia, Irene |
SR |
Galt Hs |
14.54 |
NWI |
3 |
22 |
Mueller, Judy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
14.57 |
NWI |
3 |
22 |
Woodbury, Molly |
FR |
Pondo |
14.57 |
NWI |
3 |
24 |
Dudley, Emiley |
FR |
Pondo |
14.98 |
NWI |
5 |
25 |
Croyle, Kelly |
FR |
Pondo |
15.02 |
NWI |
5 |
26 |
Combs, Hannah |
FR |
Pondo |
15.57 |
NWI |
5 |
27 |
Fargher, Gina |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
16.23 |
NWI |
3 |
Finals |
1 |
Davidson, Ajuree |
JR |
Cordova |
12.76 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Wise, Kaitlen |
SR |
Galt Hs |
12.96 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Lewis, Jordan |
SO |
Pondo |
13.02 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Mueller, Timery |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
13.14 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Mueller, Aislynn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
13.34 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Hernadez, Nicole |
SR |
Pondo |
13.71 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Finley, Jenna |
SO |
Pondo |
13.75 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Shnaidt, Kerri |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
13.77 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Lee, Kortez |
SO |
Cordova |
11.21q |
NWI |
4 |
2 |
Davis, Anthony |
SR |
Cordova |
11.35q |
NWI |
3 |
3 |
Henderson, Brian |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
11.65q |
NWI |
1 |
3 |
Muldrow, Lamon |
SR |
Cordova |
11.65q |
NWI |
2 |
5 |
Rovetta, Giavonni |
SR |
Christian Bro |
11.74q |
NWI |
2 |
6 |
Lowe, Pj |
SO |
Galt Hs |
11.83q |
NWI |
3 |
7 |
Rangel, Steven |
SR |
Galt Hs |
11.84q |
NWI |
4 |
8 |
Smith, Ryan |
JR |
Galt Hs |
11.86q |
NWI |
3 |
9 |
Rosales, Ricky |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
12.04 |
NWI |
1 |
10 |
Muller, Chris |
SR |
Pondo |
12.05 |
NWI |
4 |
11 |
Dennings, Aaron |
JR |
Christian Bro |
12.06 |
NWI |
1 |
12 |
Reyes, Matt |
JR |
Galt Hs |
12.16 |
NWI |
3 |
13 |
Gish, Riley |
SR |
Pondo |
12.25 |
NWI |
4 |
14 |
Cooper, Donell |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
12.27 |
NWI |
3 |
15 |
Marriott, Cory |
SR |
Galt Hs |
12.44 |
NWI |
2 |
16 |
Marriott, Brent |
SR |
Galt Hs |
12.53 |
NWI |
3 |
17 |
Hurst, Brandon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
12.69 |
NWI |
1 |
18 |
Menchavez, Andrew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
12.75 |
NWI |
1 |
19 |
Seagraves, Jamel |
SR |
Galt Hs |
13.27 |
NWI |
3 |
-- |
Loa, Ricky |
SR |
Christian Bro |
DNF |
NWI |
2 |
Finals |
1 |
Lee, Kortez |
SO |
Cordova |
11.21 |
NWI |
11.2 |
2 |
Davis, Anthony |
SR |
Cordova |
11.21 |
NWI |
11.2 |
3 |
Henderson, Brian |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
11.31 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Muldrow, Lamon |
SR |
Cordova |
11.40 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Rovetta, Giavonni |
SR |
Christian Bro |
11.53 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Smith, Ryan |
JR |
Galt Hs |
11.70 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Lowe, Pj |
SO |
Galt Hs |
11.71 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Rangel, Steven |
SR |
Galt Hs |
11.89 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Dromensk, Geneve |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:34.39 |
|
2 |
Lane, Inna |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:38.25 |
|
3 |
Fergerson, Marissa |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:39.10 |
|
4 |
Pelz, Kelly |
FR |
Christian Bro |
2:53.00 |
|
5 |
Doxey, Shannon |
FR |
Galt Hs |
3:05.02 |
|
6 |
Olson, Nicholette |
FR |
Galt Hs |
3:09.99 |
|
7 |
Zanini, Erica |
FR |
Galt Hs |
3:16.60 |
|
8 |
Gutierrez, Toni |
SO |
Galt Hs |
3:17.55 |
|
9 |
Purcell, Chelsea |
FR |
Galt Hs |
3:58.80 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Coupe, Jason |
FR |
Galt Hs |
2:04.43q |
2 |
2 |
Campa, Peter |
SO |
Galt Hs |
2:05.59q |
4 |
3 |
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:08.21q |
1 |
4 |
Crawford, Jack John |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:16.96q |
3 |
5 |
Hufford, Greg |
SO |
Christian Bro |
2:09.19q |
4 |
6 |
Howe, James |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
2:11.20q |
1 |
7 |
Wenzel, Elliot |
SO |
Christian Bro |
2:12.03q |
1 |
8 |
Nelson, Alex |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
2:13.17q |
2 |
9 |
Salerno, Nick |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
2:13.48 |
2 |
10 |
Goodman, Cameron |
FR |
Christian Bro |
2:17.42 |
2 |
11 |
Zwernez, James |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
2:17.88 |
2 |
12 |
Evans, Josh |
SO |
Galt Hs |
2:17.94 |
3 |
13 |
Wright, Sam |
SO |
Pondo |
2:20.32 |
4 |
14 |
Mcfadden, Conor |
FR |
Galt Hs |
2:21.14 |
1 |
15 |
Kitowski, Colin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:23.74 |
3 |
16 |
Bell, Clinton |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
2:26.30 |
1 |
17 |
Rossman, Daniel |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:26.31 |
3 |
18 |
Perez, Nick |
FR |
Christian Bro |
2:27.47 |
4 |
19 |
Havey, Matthew |
FR |
Christian Bro |
2:31.09 |
2 |
20 |
Brown, Bradly |
FR |
Galt Hs |
2:32.31 |
3 |
21 |
Purcell, Austin |
FR |
Pondo |
2:33.13 |
4 |
22 |
Villegas, Phillip |
FR |
Christian Bro |
2:37.36 |
4 |
23 |
Duncan, Curtis |
FR |
Pondo |
2:38.17 |
2 |
24 |
Bamford, Mitchell |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:38.35 |
4 |
25 |
Listiyo, Matt |
FR |
Christian Bro |
2:39.52 |
1 |
26 |
Lamkin, Andrew |
FR |
Galt Hs |
2:42.30 |
1 |
Finals |
1 |
Coupe, Jason |
FR |
Galt Hs |
2:03.28 |
|
2 |
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:05.80 |
|
3 |
Hufford, Greg |
SO |
Christian Bro |
2:08.26 |
|
4 |
Wenzel, Elliot |
SO |
Christian Bro |
2:09.04 |
|
5 |
Campa, Peter |
SO |
Galt Hs |
2:14.07 |
|
6 |
Howe, James |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
2:14.53 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Alex |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
2:17.47 |
|
8 |
Crawford, Jack John |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:23.82 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Kosinski, Alex |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:19.64q |
1 |
2 |
Adams, Ashley |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:26.96q |
2 |
3 |
Scott, Haley |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:27.20q |
3 |
4 |
Preto, Becky |
SO |
Pondo |
2:25.68q |
1 |
5 |
Silva, Ashley |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:27.65q |
3 |
6 |
Motor, Alison |
SO |
Galt Hs |
2:29.08q |
2 |
7 |
Lambert, Racheal |
JR |
Pondo |
2:31.26q |
1 |
8 |
Mcenerney, Kelly |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:31.43q |
2 |
9 |
Ehlman, Rachel |
SR |
Christian Bro |
2:32.77 |
3 |
10 |
Douglas, Jessie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:33.57 |
3 |
11 |
Orofino, Sara |
FR |
Pondo |
2:36.02 |
1 |
12 |
Walling, Sam |
FR |
Galt Hs |
2:37.93 |
1 |
13 |
Rutkevich, Natalya |
JR |
Cordova |
2:37.97 |
3 |
14 |
Looper, Lauren |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:43.39 |
2 |
15 |
Vazquez, Karen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:56.52 |
1 |
16 |
Poulter, Susie |
SR |
Galt Hs |
3:01.54 |
2 |
17 |
Simma, Verena |
JR |
Galt Hs |
3:06.21 |
3 |
18 |
Pina-mendoza, Lynette |
JR |
Galt Hs |
3:10.23 |
1 |
19 |
Mcpherson, Amy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
3:13.15 |
3 |
Finals |
1 |
Kosinski, Alex |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:16.68 |
|
2 |
Scott, Haley |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:19.58 |
|
3 |
Adams, Ashley |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:21.80 |
|
4 |
Silva, Ashley |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:24.18 |
|
5 |
Preto, Becky |
SO |
Pondo |
2:25.88 |
|
6 |
Lambert, Racheal |
JR |
Pondo |
2:28.99 |
|
7 |
Ehlman, Rachel |
SR |
Christian Bro |
2:30.03 |
|
8 |
Motor, Alison |
SO |
Galt Hs |
2:32.15 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Doxey, Kaio |
JR |
Galt Hs |
1:59.94q |
3 |
2 |
Arrieta, Josh |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:01.42q |
1 |
3 |
Konkel, Reid |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:05.39q |
2 |
4 |
Gregory, Erik |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:00.89q |
3 |
5 |
Young, Greg |
SR |
Pondo |
2:02.48q |
1 |
6 |
Mcroberts, Jason |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
2:04.12q |
1 |
7 |
Cooke-cantu, George |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:05.71q |
2 |
8 |
Cardenas, Manuel |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:05.77q |
3 |
9 |
Mccarthy, Justin |
JR |
Pondo |
2:06.93 |
1 |
10 |
Ivanina, Alex |
JR |
Cordova |
2:08.18 |
3 |
11 |
Delgado, Matt |
SR |
Christian Bro |
2:15.14 |
1 |
12 |
Nieto, Jose |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:15.23 |
3 |
13 |
Fox-sowell, Joe |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:17.15 |
1 |
14 |
Rivera, Jose |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:21.83 |
3 |
15 |
Whitespeare, Derek |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:24.34 |
3 |
16 |
Coupe, Tylor |
SR |
Galt Hs |
2:25.07 |
1 |
17 |
Golden, Gabriel |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:27.66 |
2 |
18 |
Gayton, Jonathan |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:31.58 |
2 |
19 |
Tofanelli, Jerry |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:33.85 |
3 |
20 |
Sandoval, Rodrigo |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:47.70 |
1 |
21 |
Mcgovern, Brian |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:55.15 |
1 |
Finals |
1 |
Arrieta, Josh |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:00.00 |
1 |
1 |
Mcroberts, Jason |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
2:00.00 |
1 |
3 |
Konkel, Reid |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:00.39 |
|
4 |
Young, Greg |
SR |
Pondo |
2:00.52 |
|
5 |
Doxey, Kaio |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:01.10 |
|
6 |
Gregory, Erik |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
2:02.38 |
|
7 |
Cooke-cantu, George |
JR |
Christian Bro |
2:08.49 |
|
8 |
Cardenas, Manuel |
JR |
Galt Hs |
2:14.79 |
|
1 |
Davis, Charisse |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
53.05 |
|
2 |
Olegario, Marissa |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
54.76 |
|
3 |
Tokunaga, Michelle |
SO |
Galt Hs |
54.87 |
|
4 |
Coray, Alyssa |
SO |
Galt Hs |
56.02 |
|
5 |
Jones, Jessica |
FR |
Christian Bro |
57.80 |
|
6 |
Fleming, Dawn |
FR |
Christian Bro |
58.05 |
|
7 |
Aveni, Gianna |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
59.24 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Miranda, Emilio |
SO |
Christian Bro |
43.21q |
2 |
2 |
Ramos, Robbie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
43.75q |
1 |
3 |
Lindsey, Michael |
FR |
Cordova |
45.06q |
2 |
4 |
Thomas, Joe |
FR |
Pondo |
45.08q |
2 |
5 |
Shuker, Shane |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
45.82q |
1 |
6 |
Wilder, Jeff |
FR |
Pondo |
46.94q |
2 |
7 |
White, Chris |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
47.29q |
1 |
8 |
Emanual, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
47.57q |
2 |
9 |
Luu, Vincent |
SO |
Galt Hs |
48.44 |
1 |
10 |
Snodgrass, Hayden |
SO |
Pondo |
49.60 |
1 |
11 |
Yong, Kenneth |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
49.79 |
2 |
12 |
Medina, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
50.30 |
2 |
13 |
Fitzgibbon, Dylan |
SO |
Christian Bro |
50.95 |
1 |
Finals |
1 |
Miranda, Emilio |
SO |
Christian Bro |
42.77 |
|
2 |
Ramos, Robbie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
43.54 |
|
3 |
Lindsey, Michael |
FR |
Cordova |
45.28 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Joe |
FR |
Pondo |
45.30 |
|
5 |
Wilder, Jeff |
FR |
Pondo |
45.78 |
|
6 |
White, Chris |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
45.82 |
|
7 |
Shuker, Shane |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
45.83 |
|
8 |
Emanual, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
47.22 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Mueller, Aislynn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
48.50q |
1 |
2 |
Bosse, Jenn |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
48.77q |
3 |
3 |
Diaz, Samantha |
SO |
Pondo |
50.34q |
2 |
4 |
Harris, Kayla |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
49.53q |
3 |
5 |
Lampson, Brittany |
SO |
Galt Hs |
49.87q |
1 |
6 |
Savidge, Shelby |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
50.49q |
1 |
7 |
Encinas, Siena |
JR |
Christian Bro |
54.81q |
2 |
8 |
Abel, Renae |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
54.88q |
1 |
9 |
Hengst, Sydney |
JR |
Galt Hs |
56.14 |
2 |
10 |
Dudley, Emiley |
FR |
Pondo |
56.26 |
3 |
11 |
Laverty, Jade |
JR |
Pondo |
56.47 |
1 |
12 |
Robenalt, Clarice |
JR |
Pondo |
59.17 |
2 |
-- |
Yates, Megan |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
DQ |
3 |
Finals |
1 |
Mueller, Aislynn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
47.26 |
|
2 |
Diaz, Samantha |
SO |
Pondo |
48.72 |
|
3 |
Lampson, Brittany |
SO |
Galt Hs |
48.80 |
|
4 |
Harris, Kayla |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
48.93 |
|
5 |
Bosse, Jenn |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
49.76 |
|
6 |
Encinas, Siena |
JR |
Christian Bro |
52.28 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
George, Jarad |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
40.76q |
1 |
2 |
Piggee, Nimrod |
SR |
Galt Hs |
41.55q |
2 |
3 |
Henderson, Brian |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
41.62q |
3 |
4 |
Mckinnon, Chris |
JR |
Christian Bro |
42.52q |
3 |
5 |
Van Muyden, David |
SR |
Christian Bro |
43.40q |
3 |
6 |
Lewis, Jeff |
SR |
Pondo |
43.51q |
1 |
7 |
Wunschel, Jason |
SR |
Pondo |
43.64q |
2 |
8 |
George, Jason |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
43.80q |
3 |
9 |
Maya, Alex |
SR |
Cordova |
45.12 |
2 |
10 |
Ibarra, Tim |
JR |
Galt Hs |
45.41 |
2 |
11 |
Whitespeare, Derek |
JR |
Galt Hs |
48.02 |
3 |
12 |
Retherford, Drew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
49.12 |
1 |
13 |
Munch, Geoff |
JR |
Galt Hs |
49.16 |
2 |
14 |
Seagraves, Jamel |
SR |
Galt Hs |
49.29 |
2 |
15 |
Salcedo, Esteban |
SR |
Galt Hs |
49.78 |
1 |
Finals |
1 |
George, Jarad |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
39.44 |
|
2 |
Piggee, Nimrod |
SR |
Galt Hs |
40.94 |
|
3 |
Henderson, Brian |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
41.02 |
|
4 |
Mckinnon, Chris |
JR |
Christian Bro |
42.26 |
|
5 |
Lewis, Jeff |
SR |
Pondo |
42.56 |
|
6 |
Van Muyden, David |
SR |
Christian Bro |
43.10 |
|
7 |
George, Jason |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
43.23 |
|
8 |
Wunschel, Jason |
SR |
Pondo |
43.79 |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Juarez, Katherine |
SO |
Cordova |
29.19q |
NWI |
3 |
2 |
Davis, Charisse |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
30.03q |
NWI |
1 |
3 |
Pelz, Kelly |
FR |
Christian Bro |
30.43q |
NWI |
2 |
4 |
Almazan, Angelica |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
31.32q |
NWI |
4 |
5 |
Green, Sarah |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
30.18q |
NWI |
3 |
6 |
Jones, Jessica |
FR |
Christian Bro |
30.58q |
NWI |
1 |
7 |
Elsenhans, Laura |
SO |
Galt Hs |
30.74q |
NWI |
2 |
8 |
Duncan, Eden |
FR |
Galt Hs |
31.38q |
NWI |
1 |
9 |
Speed, Lauren |
FR |
Christian Bro |
31.56 |
NWI |
2 |
10 |
Foster, Megan |
FR |
Galt Hs |
32.17 |
NWI |
1 |
11 |
Saunders, Katherine |
SO |
Galt Hs |
32.25 |
NWI |
4 |
12 |
Kinnard, Stephanie |
SO |
Galt Hs |
32.29 |
NWI |
3 |
13 |
Krakow, Sara |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
32.40 |
NWI |
1 |
14 |
Saunders, Christine |
SO |
Galt Hs |
32.91 |
NWI |
4 |
15 |
Lowe, Jacques |
FR |
Cordova |
33.05 |
NWI |
2 |
16 |
Belcher, Sophia |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
33.54 |
NWI |
3 |
17 |
Villeneuve, Nicole |
SO |
Galt Hs |
33.87 |
NWI |
4 |
18 |
Denz, Amanda |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
33.93 |
NWI |
3 |
19 |
Hohsfield, Lexi |
SO |
Galt Hs |
34.46 |
NWI |
2 |
20 |
Garrett, Ashley |
FR |
Galt Hs |
34.49 |
NWI |
1 |
21 |
Angel, Bridget |
FR |
Galt Hs |
34.85 |
NWI |
1 |
22 |
Anderson, Alise |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
35.05 |
NWI |
3 |
23 |
Arwood, Kate |
FR |
Galt Hs |
35.71 |
NWI |
2 |
24 |
Sagert, Alyssa |
FR |
Galt Hs |
37.73 |
NWI |
3 |
Finals |
1 |
Juarez, Katherine |
SO |
Cordova |
29.24 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Davis, Charisse |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
29.90 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Pelz, Kelly |
FR |
Christian Bro |
30.32 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Elsenhans, Laura |
SO |
Galt Hs |
30.64 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Green, Sarah |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
30.72 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Duncan, Eden |
FR |
Galt Hs |
31.06 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Almazan, Angelica |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
31.52 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Brown, Donavin |
FR |
Cordova |
24.29q |
NWI |
6 |
2 |
Dewatteville, Aaron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
24.56q |
NWI |
2 |
3 |
Burnette, Jackson |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
24.65q |
NWI |
4 |
4 |
Montoya, Ruben |
SO |
Christian Bro |
24.74q |
NWI |
3 |
5 |
Hines, Marcelus |
SO |
Cordova |
24.96q |
NWI |
5 |
6 |
Smith, Jamiri |
SO |
Cordova |
25.70q |
NWI |
7 |
7 |
Lian, Evan |
FR |
Christian Bro |
26.62q |
NWI |
1 |
8 |
Scharzberg, Dan |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
24.88q |
NWI |
4 |
9 |
Piggee, Abram |
FR |
Galt Hs |
25.07 |
NWI |
3 |
10 |
Crisologo, Jerren |
FR |
Galt Hs |
25.42 |
NWI |
5 |
11 |
Langford, Reginald |
FR |
Cordova |
25.43 |
NWI |
3 |
12 |
Boyns, Cameron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
25.74 |
NWI |
2 |
13 |
Marriott, Tim |
SO |
Galt Hs |
25.89 |
NWI |
5 |
14 |
Van Esselt, Chris |
SO |
Galt Hs |
26.02 |
NWI |
2 |
15 |
Wilkens, Wes |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
26.03 |
NWI |
7 |
16 |
Pimlott, Nick |
FR |
Pondo |
26.08 |
NWI |
5 |
17 |
Pham, Stephen |
FR |
Christian Bro |
26.22 |
NWI |
3 |
17 |
Mcgrath, Dan |
FR |
Pondo |
26.22 |
NWI |
6 |
19 |
Moore, Austin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
26.23 |
NWI |
4 |
20 |
Thomas, Joe |
FR |
Pondo |
26.37 |
NWI |
7 |
21 |
Leyva, Steve |
FR |
Christian Bro |
26.67 |
NWI |
6 |
22 |
Oawster, David |
FR |
Galt Hs |
26.74 |
NWI |
6 |
23 |
Becerra, Robert |
FR |
Galt Hs |
27.00 |
NWI |
3 |
24 |
Hanson, Brian |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
27.10 |
NWI |
7 |
25 |
Rodriguez, Silviano |
SO |
Galt Hs |
27.11 |
NWI |
1 |
26 |
O'hara, Sean |
SO |
Galt Hs |
27.35 |
NWI |
3 |
27 |
Medina, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
27.36 |
NWI |
6 |
28 |
Austerman, Ian |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
27.73 |
NWI |
2 |
29 |
Dalton, Shay |
SO |
Pondo |
27.86 |
NWI |
1 |
30 |
Villegas, Phillip |
FR |
Christian Bro |
27.93 |
NWI |
7 |
31 |
Klucznick, Cody |
FR |
Galt Hs |
28.00 |
NWI |
5 |
32 |
Guardardo, Adrian |
SO |
Galt Hs |
28.08 |
NWI |
4 |
33 |
Van Buren, Javar |
FR |
Galt Hs |
28.17 |
NWI |
7 |
34 |
Oyewole, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
28.18 |
NWI |
3 |
35 |
Cosens, Erik |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
28.37 |
NWI |
2 |
36 |
Mccormick, Ian |
FR |
Christian Bro |
28.73 |
NWI |
7 |
37 |
Yong, Kenneth |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
29.12 |
NWI |
7 |
38 |
Sargent, Kevin |
FR |
Christian Bro |
29.19 |
NWI |
5 |
39 |
Tempel, Kyle |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
29.71 |
NWI |
5 |
40 |
Fagen, Darnell |
FR |
Cordova |
29.94 |
NWI |
1 |
41 |
Speer, Mike |
FR |
Galt Hs |
30.55 |
NWI |
6 |
42 |
Koch, Ryan |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
30.76 |
NWI |
4 |
Finals |
1 |
Dewatteville, Aaron |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
24.24 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Brown, Donavin |
FR |
Cordova |
24.56 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Burnette, Jackson |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
24.61 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Scharzberg, Dan |
FR |
Union Mine Hs |
24.62 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Crisologo, Jerren |
FR |
Galt Hs |
25.20 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Smith, Jamiri |
SO |
Cordova |
25.63 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Hines, Marcelus |
SO |
Cordova |
25.93 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Lian, Evan |
FR |
Christian Bro |
27.11 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Sipes, Sara |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
25.93q |
NWI |
1 |
2 |
Mueller, Timery |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
26.78q |
NWI |
3 |
3 |
Davidson, Ajuree |
JR |
Cordova |
26.98q |
NWI |
2 |
4 |
Wise, Kaitlen |
SR |
Galt Hs |
27.32q |
NWI |
5 |
5 |
Taylor, Amanda |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
28.15q |
NWI |
4 |
6 |
Lewis, Jordan |
SO |
Pondo |
27.67q |
NWI |
3 |
7 |
Shnaidt, Kerri |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
28.41q |
NWI |
1 |
8 |
Hernadez, Nicole |
SR |
Pondo |
28.57q |
NWI |
1 |
9 |
Finley, Jenna |
SO |
Pondo |
28.62 |
NWI |
4 |
10 |
Fox-sowell, Sophia |
SO |
Christian Bro |
28.73 |
NWI |
2 |
11 |
Ripert, Gaby |
SR |
Galt Hs |
29.31 |
NWI |
3 |
12 |
Sarge, Danielle |
FR |
Pondo |
29.52 |
NWI |
4 |
13 |
Burleson, Kim |
SO |
Pondo |
29.84 |
NWI |
4 |
14 |
Lee, Samiyah |
SO |
Christian Bro |
29.99 |
NWI |
3 |
15 |
Yowell, Jenna |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
30.07 |
NWI |
2 |
16 |
Dahl, Morgan |
SO |
Christian Bro |
30.23 |
NWI |
1 |
17 |
Phillips, Lauren |
SR |
Pondo |
30.34 |
NWI |
2 |
18 |
Shears, Esther |
FR |
Pondo |
30.49 |
NWI |
4 |
19 |
King, Megan |
JR |
Christian Bro |
30.66 |
NWI |
5 |
20 |
Mathews, Jessica |
SR |
Galt Hs |
30.84 |
NWI |
1 |
21 |
Mueller, Judy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
30.87 |
NWI |
1 |
22 |
Taylor, Michelle |
FR |
Pondo |
31.04 |
NWI |
3 |
23 |
Woodbury, Molly |
FR |
Pondo |
31.34 |
NWI |
3 |
24 |
Parvin, Caitlin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
31.35 |
NWI |
5 |
25 |
Dudley, Emiley |
FR |
Pondo |
31.38 |
NWI |
3 |
26 |
Croyle, Kelly |
FR |
Pondo |
31.40 |
NWI |
2 |
27 |
Walling, Sara |
JR |
Galt Hs |
31.53 |
NWI |
2 |
28 |
Roecho, Nadine |
JR |
Galt Hs |
32.01 |
NWI |
1 |
29 |
Fargher, Gina |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
33.53 |
NWI |
5 |
Finals |
1 |
Sipes, Sara |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
25.66 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Davidson, Ajuree |
JR |
Cordova |
26.48 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Wise, Kaitlen |
SR |
Galt Hs |
26.62 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Taylor, Amanda |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
27.12 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Lewis, Jordan |
SO |
Pondo |
27.52 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Shnaidt, Kerri |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
27.93 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Hernadez, Nicole |
SR |
Pondo |
28.33 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Finley, Jenna |
SO |
Pondo |
28.54 |
NWI |
|
Preliminaries |
1 |
Lee, Kortez |
SO |
Cordova |
23.09q |
NWI |
1 |
2 |
Davis, Anthony |
SR |
Cordova |
23.17q |
NWI |
3 |
3 |
Onit, Terence |
SR |
Galt Hs |
23.28q |
NWI |
4 |
4 |
Muldrow, Lamon |
SR |
Cordova |
23.71q |
NWI |
2 |
5 |
Corbett, Jon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
23.12q |
NWI |
1 |
6 |
Sandoval, Ramen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
24.06q |
NWI |
4 |
7 |
Rangel, Steven |
SR |
Galt Hs |
24.21q |
NWI |
2 |
8 |
Lowe, Pj |
SO |
Galt Hs |
24.30q |
NWI |
3 |
9 |
Grassle, Kevin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
24.37 |
NWI |
3 |
10 |
Smith, Ryan |
JR |
Galt Hs |
24.39 |
NWI |
1 |
11 |
Houghtaling, Randy |
JR |
Galt Hs |
24.48 |
NWI |
4 |
12 |
Muller, Chris |
SR |
Pondo |
24.58 |
NWI |
2 |
13 |
Santiago, Derrick |
SR |
Galt Hs |
24.84 |
NWI |
2 |
14 |
Rosales, Ricky |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
24.97 |
NWI |
2 |
15 |
Luschinger, Austin |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
25.02 |
NWI |
4 |
16 |
Hurst, Brandon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
26.01 |
NWI |
4 |
17 |
Douglas, Erric |
SR |
Galt Hs |
26.46 |
NWI |
4 |
18 |
Lowery, Donnie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
26.85 |
NWI |
2 |
19 |
Gamboa, Luis |
JR |
Galt Hs |
27.77 |
NWI |
1 |
Finals |
1 |
Davis, Anthony |
SR |
Cordova |
23.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Onit, Terence |
SR |
Galt Hs |
23.09 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Lee, Kortez |
SO |
Cordova |
23.13 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Corbett, Jon |
SR |
Galt Hs |
23.17 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Muldrow, Lamon |
SR |
Cordova |
23.62 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Sandoval, Ramen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
24.11 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Rangel, Steven |
SR |
Galt Hs |
24.65 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Grassle, Kevin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
24.82 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Dromensk, Geneve |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
12:20.07 |
|
2 |
Mclaughlin, Melissa |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
12:24.24 |
|
3 |
Lane, Inna |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
12:38.00 |
|
4 |
Ainsworth, Hillary |
FR |
Galt Hs |
12:51.50 |
|
5 |
Orejel, Karina |
SO |
Galt Hs |
14:42.89 |
|
1 |
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
10:23.51 |
|
2 |
Goodman, Cameron |
FR |
Christian Bro |
10:38.91 |
|
3 |
Wenzel, Elliot |
SO |
Christian Bro |
10:41.09 |
|
4 |
Arriaga, Aurturo |
SO |
Galt Hs |
10:44.38 |
|
5 |
Wright, Sam |
SO |
Pondo |
11:14.43 |
|
6 |
Kitowski, Colin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
11:17.24 |
|
7 |
Perez, Nick |
FR |
Christian Bro |
11:17.90 |
|
8 |
Rossman, Daniel |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
11:18.92 |
|
9 |
Evans, Josh |
SO |
Galt Hs |
11:19.91 |
|
10 |
Havey, Matthew |
FR |
Christian Bro |
11:30.80 |
|
11 |
Button, Eddy |
FR |
Galt Hs |
11:32.62 |
|
12 |
Lee, Joe |
SO |
Pondo |
11:33.81 |
|
13 |
Bamford, Mitchell |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
11:39.50 |
|
14 |
Brown, Bradly |
FR |
Galt Hs |
12:03.27 |
|
15 |
Duncan, Curtis |
FR |
Pondo |
12:37.64 |
|
16 |
Freitag, Matt |
FR |
Galt Hs |
13:40.86 |
|
17 |
Purcell, Austin |
FR |
Pondo |
14:14.76 |
|
1 |
Kosinski, Alex |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
11:13.83 |
|
2 |
Dougherty, Samantha |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
11:33.67 |
|
3 |
Roberts, Kelly |
SO |
Pondo |
11:36.22 |
|
4 |
Petersen, Lauren |
SO |
Galt Hs |
11:38.57 |
|
5 |
Mcenerney, Kelly |
JR |
Christian Bro |
11:42.33 |
|
6 |
Sosa, Laura |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
12:42.41 |
|
7 |
Looper, Lauren |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
13:03.73 |
|
8 |
Tiapon, Ashley |
JR |
Galt Hs |
14:44.51 |
|
1 |
Cosens, Ryan |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
9:37.99 |
|
2 |
Marquardt, Will |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
9:46.40 |
|
3 |
Mansoor, Alex |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
9:52.05 |
|
4 |
Ruff, Josh |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
10:03.18 |
|
5 |
Fernandez, Max |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
10:09.08 |
|
6 |
Higgins, Josh |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
10:10.90 |
|
7 |
Aboukhadijeh, Feross |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
10:19.98 |
|
8 |
Jones, Chris |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
10:24.53 |
|
9 |
Moots-holding, Anthoni |
JR |
Cordova |
10:27.84 |
|
10 |
Lawerence, Seth |
SO |
Pondo |
10:28.64 |
|
11 |
Blakney, Ryan |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
10:47.01 |
|
12 |
Lozano, Ricky |
SR |
Galt Hs |
10:51.72 |
|
13 |
Delgado, Matt |
SR |
Christian Bro |
11:14.19 |
|
14 |
Garrett, Dan |
SR |
Galt Hs |
11:32.56 |
|
15 |
Nieto, Jose |
JR |
Christian Bro |
12:09.37 |
|
16 |
Gayton, Jonathan |
JR |
Christian Bro |
12:42.63 |
|
17 |
Mcgovern, Brian |
JR |
Christian Bro |
13:41.98 |
|
1 |
Cordova High School |
4:36.20 |
|
2 |
Galt High School |
4:42.41 |
|
3 |
Christian Brothers High School |
4:47.14 |
|
1 |
Oak Ridge High School |
3:37.16 |
|
2 |
Galt High School |
3:40.68 |
|
3 |
Christian Brothers High School |
3:45.22 |
|
4 |
Cordova High School |
3:46.98 |
|
5 |
Ponderosa High School |
3:48.12 |
|
6 |
Union Mine High School |
3:48.73 |
|
1 |
Oak Ridge High School |
4:04.25 |
|
2 |
Galt High School |
4:14.17 |
|
3 |
Ponderosa High School |
4:14.54 |
|
4 |
Christian Brothers High School |
4:19.67 |
|
1 |
Christian Brothers High School |
3:27.94 |
|
2 |
Oak Ridge High School |
3:29.60 |
|
3 |
Galt High School |
3:36.51 |
|
4 |
Ponderosa High School |
3:37.88 |
|
5 |
Cordova High School |
3:45.21 |
|
1 |
Berringer, Kayla |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
4-06.00 |
|
2 |
Rasquiza, Olivia |
SO |
Cordova |
4-04.00 |
|
3 |
Elsenhans, Laura |
SO |
Galt Hs |
4-04.00 |
|
4 |
Fae, Dominique |
FR |
Galt Hs |
4-00.00 |
|
1 |
Cooke, Desmond |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
6-02.00 |
|
2 |
Alston, Leonon |
SO |
Cordova |
5-08.00 |
|
3 |
Bonner, James |
SO |
Cordova |
5-08.00 |
|
4 |
Crowder, Corey |
FR |
Christian Bro |
5-06.00 |
|
5 |
Oyewole, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
5-06.00 |
|
6 |
Haymore, Tyler |
SO |
Galt Hs |
5-02.00 |
|
7 |
Mccormick, Ian |
FR |
Christian Bro |
5-02.00 |
|
8 |
Friend, Marcus |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
5-00.00 |
|
9 |
Prouty, Robert |
FR |
Galt Hs |
4-10.00 |
|
9 |
Wallrich, Jake |
FR |
Christian Bro |
4-10.00 |
|
11 |
Emanual, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
4-08.00 |
|
11 |
Lian, Evan |
FR |
Christian Bro |
4-08.00 |
|
11 |
Snodgrass, Hayden |
SO |
Pondo |
4-08.00 |
|
1 |
Waldie, Katy |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
5-00.00 |
|
2 |
Laverty, Jade |
JR |
Pondo |
4-08.00 |
|
3 |
Cole, Chyna |
SO |
Galt Hs |
4-08.00 |
|
4 |
Bila, Sarah |
SO |
Pondo |
4-08.00 |
|
5 |
Yowell, Jenna |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
4-06.00 |
|
6 |
Jachens, Elizabeth |
FR |
Pondo |
4-04.00 |
|
7 |
O'donnell, Kelsey |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
4-04.00 |
|
8 |
Williams, Emily |
FR |
Pondo |
4-04.00 |
|
9 |
Kelly, Andrea |
JR |
Pondo |
4-02.00 |
|
10 |
Burleson, Kim |
SO |
Pondo |
4-02.00 |
|
11 |
Brown, Alexandria |
SO |
Pondo |
4-00.00 |
|
-- |
Prescott, Shaylene |
JR |
Cordova |
NH |
|
-- |
Wynne, Brittany |
SR |
Christian Bro |
NH |
|
1 |
Gagne, Matt |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
6-04.00 |
|
2 |
George, Jason |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
6-02.00 |
|
3 |
Baer, John |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
6-00.00 |
|
4 |
Reyes, Matt |
JR |
Galt Hs |
6-00.00 |
|
5 |
Grassle, Kevin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
5-10.00 |
|
6 |
Keele, Matt |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
5-08.00 |
|
7 |
Golden, Gabriel |
JR |
Christian Bro |
5-06.00 |
|
8 |
Cooper, Donell |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
5-06.00 |
|
9 |
Stanley, Aaron |
JR |
Galt Hs |
5-04.00 |
|
9 |
Gile, Spenser |
SR |
Galt Hs |
5-04.00 |
|
11 |
Douglas, Erric |
SR |
Galt Hs |
5-02.00 |
|
11 |
Rabadam, Carlo |
JR |
Christian Bro |
5-02.00 |
|
11 |
Menchavez, Andrew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
5-02.00 |
|
-- |
Reller, Blake |
JR |
Galt Hs |
NH |
|
-- |
Speed, Adrian |
JR |
Christian Bro |
NH |
|
1 |
Haw, Carly |
SO |
Christian Bro |
7-06.00 |
|
2 |
Classen, Carly |
FR |
Christian Bro |
6-06.00 |
|
1 |
Lane, Casey |
SO |
Pondo |
12-00.00 |
|
2 |
Hanson, Brian |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
11-00.00 |
|
3 |
Marriott, Tim |
SO |
Galt Hs |
10-00.00 |
|
4 |
Scruggs, Andy |
FR |
Christian Bro |
9-06.00 |
|
5 |
Mcclain, Ryan |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
9-06.00 |
|
6 |
Duncan, Curtis |
FR |
Pondo |
9-06.00 |
|
7 |
Crowder, Corey |
FR |
Christian Bro |
9-00.00 |
|
7 |
Solomon, Griffin |
FR |
Pondo |
9-00.00 |
|
8 |
Aguila, James |
FR |
Pondo |
9-00.00 |
|
10 |
Van Esselt, Chris |
SO |
Galt Hs |
8-00.00 |
|
10 |
Klucznick, Cody |
FR |
Galt Hs |
8-00.00 |
|
10 |
Speer, Mike |
FR |
Galt Hs |
8-00.00 |
|
1 |
Fergerson, Kathryn |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
9-00.00 |
|
2 |
Yowell, Jenna |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
8-06.00 |
|
3 |
Calkins, Sam |
JR |
Christian Bro |
8-00.00 |
|
4 |
Laverty, Jade |
JR |
Pondo |
7-06.00 |
|
5 |
Prescott, Shaylene |
JR |
Cordova |
7-00.00 |
|
6 |
Mathews, Jessica |
SR |
Galt Hs |
6-06.00 |
|
1 |
Masterson, Derek |
JR |
Pondo |
14-09.00 |
|
2 |
Marriott, Cory |
SR |
Galt Hs |
13-06.00 |
|
3 |
Bickley, Tyler |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
13-06.00 |
|
4 |
Lewis, Jeff |
SR |
Pondo |
13-00.00 |
|
5 |
Hoffman, Alek |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
12-06.00 |
|
6 |
Marriott, Brent |
SR |
Galt Hs |
12-00.00 |
|
7 |
Whitespeare, Derek |
JR |
Galt Hs |
11-00.00 |
|
8 |
Van Muyden, David |
SR |
Christian Bro |
10-06.00 |
|
9 |
Retherford, Drew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
10-00.00 |
|
1 |
Berringer, Kayla |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
14-06.50 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Rasquiza, Olivia |
SO |
Cordova |
14-02.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Fae, Dominique |
FR |
Galt Hs |
14-00.25 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Griffith, Airica |
FR |
Cordova |
13-08.50 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Simon, Sharon |
FR |
Galt Hs |
12-06.25 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Tokunaga, Michelle |
SO |
Galt Hs |
11-03.00 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Brown, Donavin |
FR |
Cordova |
19-10.50 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Strong, Jonathon |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
18-09.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Prouty, Robert |
FR |
Galt Hs |
17-07.50 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Stewart, Richard |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
17-07.50 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Van Buren, Javar |
FR |
Galt Hs |
17-07.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Oyewole, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
16-10.50 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Mccormick, Ian |
FR |
Christian Bro |
16-06.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Haymore, Tyler |
SO |
Galt Hs |
16-04.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Lian, Evan |
FR |
Christian Bro |
15-08.50 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Leyva, Steve |
FR |
Christian Bro |
15-02.50 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Becerra, Robert |
FR |
Galt Hs |
14-05.00 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Wallrich, Jake |
FR |
Christian Bro |
14-01.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Sargent, Kevin |
FR |
Christian Bro |
14-00.00 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Smithey, Will |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
13-09.00 |
NWI |
|
15 |
O'hara, Sean |
SO |
Galt Hs |
13-06.00 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Guardardo, Adrian |
SO |
Galt Hs |
12-00.00 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Taylor, Amanda |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
17-00.50 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Mueller, Timery |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
17-00.25 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Oyewole, Michelle |
SR |
Galt Hs |
16-04.25 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Waldie, Katy |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
15-09.00 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Becerra, Viviana |
SO |
Christian Bro |
15-05.75 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Cornelius, Erin |
FR |
Pondo |
15-01.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Taylor, Michelle |
FR |
Pondo |
14-05.25 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Brown, Alexandria |
SO |
Pondo |
13-08.25 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Jachens, Elizabeth |
FR |
Pondo |
13-08.25 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Balzer, Shannan |
SR |
Pondo |
13-03.25 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Bila, Sarah |
SO |
Pondo |
13-00.25 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Walling, Sara |
JR |
Galt Hs |
13-00.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Hengst, Sydney |
JR |
Galt Hs |
12-06.25 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Kelly, Andrea |
JR |
Pondo |
10-11.00 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Piggee, Nimrod |
SR |
Galt Hs |
21-01.50 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Hanson, Matt |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
20-11.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Deal, David |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
20-09.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Orejel, Joaquin |
JR |
Cordova |
20-07.25 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Grassle, Kevin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
20-07.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Jackson, Asa |
JR |
Christian Bro |
20-07.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Chan, Derek |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
20-05.25 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Dennings, Aaron |
JR |
Christian Bro |
19-08.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Rosales, Ricky |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
19-08.00 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Reyes, Matt |
JR |
Galt Hs |
19-07.00 |
NWI |
|
10 |
George, Jason |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
19-07.00 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Ward, Alex |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
18-08.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Marriott, Brent |
SR |
Galt Hs |
18-06.50 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Speed, Adrian |
JR |
Christian Bro |
18-01.00 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Clouse, David |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
18-01.00 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Douglas, Erric |
SR |
Galt Hs |
17-10.25 |
NWI |
|
17 |
Lowery, Donnie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
17-09.00 |
NWI |
|
18 |
Menchavez, Andrew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
17-08.50 |
NWI |
|
19 |
Rabadam, Carlo |
JR |
Christian Bro |
17-03.50 |
NWI |
|
20 |
Whitespeare, Derek |
JR |
Galt Hs |
17-03.00 |
NWI |
|
20 |
Baer, Alex |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
17-03.00 |
NWI |
|
22 |
Keele, Matt |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
17-02.00 |
NWI |
|
23 |
Harviharti, Karan |
SR |
Pondo |
16-11.50 |
NWI |
|
24 |
Tincup, Scott |
SO |
Galt Hs |
16-04.00 |
NWI |
|
25 |
Santiago, Derrick |
SR |
Galt Hs |
15-10.00 |
NWI |
|
26 |
Gamboa, Luis |
JR |
Galt Hs |
15-09.00 |
NWI |
|
27 |
Reller, Blake |
JR |
Galt Hs |
15-08.00 |
NWI |
|
28 |
Lane, Will |
SR |
Pondo |
15-07.00 |
NWI |
|
29 |
Bare, Michael |
JR |
Galt Hs |
15-00.75 |
NWI |
|
30 |
Gile, Spenser |
SR |
Galt Hs |
14-09.50 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Fae, Dominique |
FR |
Galt Hs |
31-07.75 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Naderi, Zoe' |
FR |
Cordova |
28-01.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Simon, Sharon |
FR |
Galt Hs |
26-07.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Tokunaga, Michelle |
SO |
Galt Hs |
25-03.50 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Oyewole, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
37-08.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Prouty, Robert |
FR |
Galt Hs |
36-08.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Van Buren, Javar |
FR |
Galt Hs |
35-07.50 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Hanson, Brian |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
35-06.25 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Strong, Jonathon |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
35-06.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Mccormick, Ian |
FR |
Christian Bro |
35-02.75 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Wallrich, Jake |
FR |
Christian Bro |
34-03.25 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Fitzgibbon, Dylan |
SO |
Christian Bro |
33-08.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Lian, Evan |
FR |
Christian Bro |
33-01.00 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Haymore, Tyler |
SO |
Galt Hs |
32-05.25 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Leyva, Steve |
FR |
Christian Bro |
32-04.25 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Becerra, Robert |
FR |
Galt Hs |
31-00.50 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Houston, Will |
SO |
Christian Bro |
30-05.50 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Smithey, Will |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
30-02.50 |
NWI |
|
15 |
O'hara, Sean |
SO |
Galt Hs |
29-04.50 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Eitreim, Austin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
28-00.50 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Taylor, Amanda |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
35-02.25 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Oyewole, Michelle |
SR |
Galt Hs |
34-05.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Waldie, Katy |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
33-10.50 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Savidge, Shelby |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
33-04.75 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Orofino, Sara |
FR |
Pondo |
32-10.25 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Jachens, Elizabeth |
FR |
Pondo |
32-03.75 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Lampson, Brittany |
SO |
Galt Hs |
31-11.75 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Becerra, Viviana |
SO |
Christian Bro |
31-10.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Westfall, Kelsey |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
30-08.75 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Paridon, Lauren |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
29-06.00 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Walling, Sara |
JR |
Galt Hs |
29-01.50 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Bugbee, Jessica |
FR |
Pondo |
28-08.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Cornelius, Erin |
FR |
Pondo |
28-07.25 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Bila, Sarah |
SO |
Pondo |
28-04.50 |
NWI |
|
15 |
Hengst, Sydney |
JR |
Galt Hs |
27-11.25 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Brown, Alexandria |
SO |
Pondo |
25-09.50 |
NWI |
|
17 |
Kelly, Andrea |
JR |
Pondo |
24-11.00 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Speed, Adrian |
JR |
Christian Bro |
44-03.50 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Piggee, Nimrod |
SR |
Galt Hs |
44-01.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Chan, Derek |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
43-04.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Gagne, Matt |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
41-10.75 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Hanson, Matt |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
41-03.75 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Grassle, Kevin |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
40-03.50 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Keele, Matt |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
39-11.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Reyes, Matt |
JR |
Galt Hs |
39-09.75 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Deal, David |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
39-09.50 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Baer, John |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
39-07.75 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Menchavez, Andrew |
JR |
Galt Hs |
39-00.50 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Dennings, Aaron |
JR |
Christian Bro |
38-08.75 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Baer, Alex |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
38-08.50 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Rabadam, Carlo |
JR |
Christian Bro |
38-04.50 |
NWI |
|
15 |
Clouse, David |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
37-01.50 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Douglas, Erric |
SR |
Galt Hs |
36-04.50 |
NWI |
|
17 |
Ward, Alex |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
36-03.00 |
NWI |
|
18 |
Maya, Alex |
SR |
Cordova |
35-10.00 |
NWI |
|
19 |
Onit, Terence |
SR |
Galt Hs |
35-09.25 |
NWI |
|
20 |
Sandoval, Ramen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
35-08.75 |
NWI |
|
21 |
Seagraves, Jamel |
SR |
Galt Hs |
35-04.25 |
NWI |
|
22 |
Reller, Blake |
JR |
Galt Hs |
35-00.75 |
NWI |
|
23 |
Lowery, Donnie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
33-11.00 |
NWI |
|
24 |
Lane, Will |
SR |
Pondo |
33-08.50 |
NWI |
|
25 |
Harviharti, Karan |
SR |
Pondo |
33-07.50 |
NWI |
|
26 |
Marriott, Brent |
SR |
Galt Hs |
33-06.50 |
NWI |
|
27 |
Gamboa, Luis |
JR |
Galt Hs |
33-03.50 |
NWI |
|
28 |
Bare, Michael |
JR |
Galt Hs |
32-11.25 |
NWI |
|
29 |
Gile, Spenser |
SR |
Galt Hs |
32-03.00 |
NWI |
|
30 |
Santiago, Derrick |
SR |
Galt Hs |
30-01.00 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Konkel, Sara |
FR |
Christian Bro |
91-05 |
|
2 |
Gibson, Brianna |
SO |
Cordova |
91-02 |
|
3 |
Dominguez, Guadalupe |
SO |
Galt Hs |
65-00 |
|
4 |
De Soto, Audrey |
SO |
Galt Hs |
50-02 |
|
5 |
Chagola, Cindy |
SO |
Galt Hs |
45-10 |
|
1 |
Tucker, Josh |
SO |
Christian Bro |
124-08 |
|
2 |
Swan, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
123-01 |
|
3 |
Cleveland, Asante |
FR |
Christian Bro |
121-11 |
|
4 |
Virk, Jasjit |
SO |
Christian Bro |
119-09 |
|
5 |
Mcdonald, Bill |
SO |
Galt Hs |
111-05 |
|
6 |
Rodger, Nick |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
96-04 |
|
7 |
Bishop, Joseph |
SO |
Galt Hs |
95-08 |
|
8 |
Canoe, Lance |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
92-00 |
|
9 |
Shelton, Daniel |
SO |
Galt Hs |
88-06 |
|
10 |
Meyer, Robert |
SO |
Christian Bro |
83-01 |
|
11 |
Pegadiotes, Joshua |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
81-05 |
|
12 |
Gustafson, Jonchristophe |
FR |
Cordova |
78-11 |
|
13 |
Nuttal, Sean |
SO |
Cordova |
78-06 |
|
14 |
Carr, Jeffery |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
76-02 |
|
15 |
Hinton, Kenny |
FR |
Cordova |
74-06 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
73-07 |
|
17 |
Mclelland, Scott |
SO |
Galt Hs |
73-01 |
|
18 |
Derosa, Matt |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
72-08 |
|
19 |
Van Steyn, Michael |
SO |
Galt Hs |
71-07 |
|
20 |
Vuinovic, Adam |
SO |
Galt Hs |
66-00 |
|
21 |
Ramos, Alejandro |
FR |
Galt Hs |
60-01 |
|
1 |
Odufuwa, Mary |
SR |
Cordova |
125-04 |
|
2 |
Wachter, Colleen |
JR |
Cordova |
115-07 |
|
3 |
Ashman, Rachel |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
101-09 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Kayla |
JR |
Christian Bro |
98-09 |
|
5 |
Reese, Lauren |
JR |
Pondo |
93-00 |
|
6 |
Wynne, Brittany |
SR |
Christian Bro |
88-06 |
|
7 |
Gastaldi, Anita |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
85-09 |
|
8 |
Stanley, Elizabeth |
SO |
Galt Hs |
77-08 |
|
9 |
Blubaugh, Kate |
SR |
Pondo |
76-06 |
|
10 |
Mcelroy, Chrissy |
FR |
Galt Hs |
74-07 |
|
11 |
Williams, Emily |
FR |
Pondo |
71-06 |
|
12 |
Robenalt, Clarice |
JR |
Pondo |
70-07 |
|
12 |
Madsen, Kristen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
70-07 |
|
14 |
Kelly, Jessica |
SO |
Pondo |
63-08 |
|
15 |
Dyke, Kadaryna |
FR |
Pondo |
59-09 |
|
16 |
Reyes, Stephanie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
56-08 |
|
17 |
Fontana, Gabby |
SO |
Pondo |
53-01 |
|
18 |
Simmons, Nicole |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
52-10 |
|
19 |
Keisler, Jessa |
JR |
Galt Hs |
52-04 |
|
20 |
Pierce, Stephanie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
52-02 |
|
21 |
Serrano, Josefina |
JR |
Galt Hs |
50-09 |
|
22 |
Bodea, Crystal |
SO |
Pondo |
44-09 |
|
1 |
Clark, Matthew |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
136-02 |
|
2 |
Sullivan, Nick |
SR |
Christian Bro |
133-01 |
|
3 |
Hayes, Adam |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
130-10.50 |
|
4 |
Tincup, Scott |
SO |
Galt Hs |
126-00.50 |
|
5 |
Hartley, Eric |
JR |
Pondo |
123-11 |
|
6 |
Crew, Brian |
SR |
Galt Hs |
122-05 |
|
7 |
Coddington, Will |
SR |
Christian Bro |
122-04.50 |
|
8 |
Ford, Dan |
SR |
Pondo |
118-08.50 |
|
9 |
Boles, Jeremy |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
117-08 |
|
10 |
Lane, Brad |
SR |
Pondo |
115-10 |
|
11 |
Tillotson, Kavon |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
113-04.50 |
|
12 |
Tempel, Kevin |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
111-09 |
|
13 |
Finley, Gavin |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
107-05.50 |
|
14 |
Knight, Tony |
SR |
Galt Hs |
103-05 |
|
15 |
Derosa, Mike |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
99-09.50 |
|
16 |
Foster, Ryan |
SR |
Galt Hs |
93-01 |
|
17 |
Marriott, Cory |
SR |
Galt Hs |
91-05 |
|
18 |
Velutini, Leo |
SR |
Christian Bro |
91-00.50 |
|
19 |
Borasi, Matthew |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
87-09.50 |
|
20 |
Drahmann, Ben |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
85-01 |
|
1 |
Konkel, Sara |
FR |
Christian Bro |
28-04.00 |
|
2 |
Gibson, Brianna |
SO |
Cordova |
25-02.50 |
|
3 |
Dominguez, Guadalupe |
SO |
Galt Hs |
23-08.50 |
|
4 |
De Soto, Audrey |
SO |
Galt Hs |
22-10.00 |
|
5 |
Chagola, Cindy |
SO |
Galt Hs |
19-00.00 |
|
1 |
Shelton, Daniel |
SO |
Galt Hs |
43-07.50 |
|
2 |
Cleveland, Asante |
FR |
Christian Bro |
43-03.50 |
|
3 |
Swan, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
42-04.00 |
|
4 |
Canoe, Lance |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
40-09.50 |
|
5 |
Virk, Jasjit |
SO |
Christian Bro |
40-06.50 |
|
6 |
Bishop, Joseph |
SO |
Galt Hs |
40-01.00 |
|
7 |
Cooke, Desmond |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
39-00.00 |
|
8 |
Nuttal, Sean |
SO |
Cordova |
37-05.50 |
|
9 |
Rodger, Nick |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
36-06.75 |
|
10 |
Mcdonald, Bill |
SO |
Galt Hs |
35-04.50 |
|
11 |
Derosa, Matt |
SO |
Union Mine Hs |
34-06.50 |
|
12 |
Mclelland, Scott |
SO |
Galt Hs |
33-04.00 |
|
12 |
Vuinovic, Adam |
SO |
Galt Hs |
33-04.00 |
|
14 |
Meyer, Robert |
SO |
Christian Bro |
32-01.50 |
|
15 |
Pegadiotes, Joshua |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
30-08.00 |
|
16 |
Gustafson, Jonchristophe |
FR |
Cordova |
29-05.00 |
|
17 |
Van Steyn, Michael |
SO |
Galt Hs |
27-08.50 |
|
18 |
Anderson, Michael |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
27-04.00 |
|
19 |
Ramos, Alejandro |
FR |
Galt Hs |
26-11.00 |
|
20 |
Medina, Michael |
FR |
Galt Hs |
26-05.25 |
|
21 |
Fagen, Darnell |
FR |
Cordova |
25-03.50 |
|
22 |
Carr, Jeffery |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
24-00.50 |
|
23 |
Hinton, Kenny |
FR |
Cordova |
23-06.50 |
|
1 |
Wachter, Colleen |
JR |
Cordova |
38-00.00 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Kayla |
JR |
Christian Bro |
35-11.00 |
|
3 |
Odufuwa, Mary |
SR |
Cordova |
34-11.00 |
|
4 |
Ashman, Rachel |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
30-04.50 |
|
5 |
Blubaugh, Kate |
SR |
Pondo |
29-09.00 |
|
6 |
Mcelroy, Chrissy |
FR |
Galt Hs |
29-06.00 |
|
7 |
Stanley, Elizabeth |
SO |
Galt Hs |
29-00.00 |
|
8 |
Gastaldi, Anita |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
28-06.50 |
|
9 |
Reese, Lauren |
JR |
Pondo |
27-04.50 |
|
10 |
Wynne, Brittany |
SR |
Christian Bro |
26-00.00 |
|
11 |
Westfall, Kelsey |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
25-09.00 |
|
12 |
Madsen, Kristen |
JR |
Galt Hs |
24-05.00 |
|
13 |
Williams, Emily |
FR |
Pondo |
23-09.00 |
|
14 |
Keisler, Jessa |
JR |
Galt Hs |
23-03.00 |
|
15 |
Mangseth, Dana |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
23-02.00 |
|
16 |
Dyke, Kadaryna |
FR |
Pondo |
22-10.50 |
|
17 |
Simmons, Nicole |
JR |
Union Mine Hs |
22-00.50 |
|
18 |
Pierce, Stephanie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
21-11.00 |
|
19 |
Woodbury, Molly |
FR |
Pondo |
21-05.50 |
|
20 |
Kelly, Jessica |
SO |
Pondo |
21-02.00 |
|
21 |
Serrano, Josefina |
JR |
Galt Hs |
20-11.00 |
|
22 |
Combs, Hannah |
FR |
Pondo |
20-07.50 |
|
23 |
Reyes, Stephanie |
JR |
Galt Hs |
19-09.00 |
|
24 |
Fontana, Gabby |
SO |
Pondo |
18-10.00 |
|
25 |
Guza, Elizabeth |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
18-04.00 |
|
26 |
Bodea, Crystal |
SO |
Pondo |
17-06.00 |
|
1 |
Crew, Brian |
SR |
Galt Hs |
48-01.00 |
|
2 |
Hartley, Eric |
JR |
Pondo |
46-05.00 |
|
3 |
Clark, Matthew |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
44-09.50 |
|
4 |
Boles, Jeremy |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
44-06.50 |
|
5 |
Ford, Dan |
SR |
Pondo |
43-04.00 |
|
6 |
Coddington, Will |
SR |
Christian Bro |
42-04.00 |
|
7 |
Tillotson, Kavon |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
41-09.50 |
|
8 |
Tempel, Kevin |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
41-05.25 |
|
9 |
Velutini, Leo |
SR |
Christian Bro |
41-04.00 |
|
10 |
Muldrow, Lamon |
SR |
Cordova |
40-07.00 |
|
11 |
Marriott, Cory |
SR |
Galt Hs |
39-05.00 |
|
12 |
Tincup, Scott |
SO |
Galt Hs |
39-00.00 |
|
13 |
Sullivan, Nick |
SR |
Christian Bro |
38-01.00 |
|
14 |
Hayes, Adam |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
36-06.00 |
|
15 |
Knight, Tony |
SR |
Galt Hs |
35-06.50 |
|
16 |
Lane, Brad |
SR |
Pondo |
32-11.50 |
|
17 |
Finley, Gavin |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
29-09.00 |
|
18 |
Drahmann, Ben |
SR |
Union Mine Hs |
29-07.00 |
|
Sac Joaquin Section Road to State Meet
Message
board! Message board!
|