CCC League
Finals -
5/8/2007
Cal State Stanislaus
Sac Joaquin Section Road
to State Meet
1 |
Samra, Mandeep |
SR |
Atwater |
15.84 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Davy, Kyle |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
16.04 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Trevino, Joshua |
SR |
Merced |
16.24 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Gnepa, Nea |
SO |
Pitman |
16.64 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Sorenson, Randall |
SR |
Atwater |
16.84 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Lopez, Michael |
SR |
Golden Valle |
16.94 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Gimeno-brown, Kenny |
SO |
Pitman |
17.64 |
NWI |
1 |
|
8 |
Silva, Edward |
JR |
Turlock |
17.91 |
NWI |
2 |
|
9 |
Sarhadi, Jonathan |
JR |
Pitman |
18.01 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Pence, Ace |
JR |
Pitman |
18.21 |
NWI |
2 |
|
11 |
Salmans, Jonathan |
SR |
Merced |
18.34 |
NWI |
1 |
|
12 |
Luna, Jose |
SR |
Los Banos |
18.61 |
NWI |
2 |
|
13 |
Mitchell, Lee |
SR |
Los Banos |
18.94 |
NWI |
2 |
|
-- |
Jordan, Mitchell |
JR |
Pitman |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
-- |
Hensley, Logan |
SR |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
-- |
Moreno, Tony |
SR |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Coleman, Javon |
SO |
Atwater |
17.32 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Rodriguez, Anthony |
FR |
Turlock |
18.38 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Jorge, Matt |
SO |
Los Banos |
18.59 |
NWI |
2 |
|
4 |
Nichols, Matthew |
SO |
Merced |
18.98 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Espinoza, Juan |
SO |
Los Banos |
19.15 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Asbury, Ethan |
SO |
Golden Valle |
20.05 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Chenchrandu, Yurayen |
SO |
Los Banos |
20.96 |
NWI |
2 |
|
8 |
Camacho, Jose |
SO |
Golden Valle |
21.59 |
NWI |
1 |
|
9 |
Sandhu, Jagdip |
FR |
Pitman |
21.85 |
NWI |
1 |
|
10 |
Castellino, Wayne |
FR |
Golden Valle |
22.23 |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Mann, Deja |
SO |
Merced |
17.90 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Marroquin, Samantha |
JR |
Turlock |
18.10 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Mckinney, Cassi |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
18.11 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Howze, Cecily |
SO |
Pitman |
19.04 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Trujillo, Whitley |
JR |
Los Banos |
19.38 |
NWI |
2 |
|
6 |
Schmeck, Jordan |
JR |
Pitman |
19.41 |
NWI |
2 |
|
7 |
Kajioka, Megan |
SR |
Pitman |
19.78 |
NWI |
1 |
|
8 |
Horner, Riley |
JR |
Turlock |
20.64 |
NWI |
1 |
|
9 |
Scott, Sabrina |
JR |
Pitman |
21.98 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Haynam, Amanda |
JR |
Pitman |
23.28 |
NWI |
2 |
|
-- |
Schwalbach, Rio |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
NT |
NWI |
1 |
|
-- |
Garza, Kayla |
JR |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
1 |
|
-- |
Islas, Ths |
JR |
Turlock |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Baker, Peyton |
FR |
Turlock |
18.65 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Ambriana |
FR |
Pitman |
19.99 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Correa, Samantha |
FR |
Los Banos |
20.12 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Lair, Ashley |
FR |
Pitman |
20.18 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Niemond, Leasa |
SO |
Los Banos |
20.99 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Rangel, Krista |
FR |
Los Banos |
21.35 |
NWI |
1 |
|
-- |
Ma, Patty |
FR |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
-- |
Romero, Cristela |
SO |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
1 |
|
-- |
Sanchez, Yvette |
FR |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
-- |
Dunne, Domi |
SO |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Young, Bret |
SO |
Turlock |
4:55.4 |
|
2 |
Castro, Flavio |
FR |
Los Banos |
5:03.8 |
|
3 |
Ortiz, Paul |
FR |
Atwater |
5:06.2 |
|
4 |
Osornio, Pedro |
FR |
Atwater |
5:09.3 |
|
5 |
Katsma, Holst |
FR |
Turlock |
5:16.2 |
|
6 |
Valenzuela, Gabe |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
5:16.9 |
|
7 |
Choza, Monico |
SO |
Merced |
5:18.1 |
|
8 |
Osborne, Zach |
FR |
Pitman |
5:18.7 |
|
9 |
Fachin, Adrian |
SO |
Los Banos |
5:19.2 |
|
10 |
Soto, Ricky |
SO |
Los Banos |
5:19.7 |
|
11 |
Renteria, Jose |
SO |
Merced |
5:20.7 |
|
12 |
Dantay, Vince |
SO |
Pitman |
5:22.3 |
|
13 |
Mortega, Diego |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
5:23.8 |
|
14 |
Miranda, Josh |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
5:24.5 |
|
15 |
Paseut, Robby |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
5:26.1 |
|
16 |
Ceja, Ryan |
FR |
Pitman |
5:27.1 |
|
17 |
Beard, Zachary |
FR |
Atwater |
5:27.3 |
|
18 |
Mendez, Alejandro |
SO |
Merced |
5:33.0 |
|
19 |
Bienz, Jordan |
SO |
Pitman |
5:33.2 |
|
20 |
Torres, Jose |
SO |
Los Banos |
5:34.5 |
|
21 |
Neumann, Shayne |
FR |
Los Banos |
5:35.9 |
|
22 |
Pornnang, Kevin |
SO |
Merced |
5:37.6 |
|
23 |
Soria, Omar |
SO |
Golden Valle |
5:45.9 |
|
24 |
Singh, Kevin |
FR |
Pitman |
5:47.7 |
|
25 |
Correa, George |
FR |
Los Banos |
5:54.2 |
|
26 |
Dunn, Alan |
SO |
Los Banos |
5:55.2 |
|
27 |
Cline, Matt |
FR |
Atwater |
5:57.6 |
|
28 |
Velasquez, Jaime |
FR |
Los Banos |
6:11.3 |
|
29 |
Blodgett, Bradley |
SO |
Merced |
6:25.2 |
|
1 |
Crawford, Kalissa |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
6:20.8 |
|
2 |
Meza, Crystal |
FR |
Los Banos |
6:25.1 |
|
3 |
Rosas, Marilu |
FR |
Golden Valle |
6:31.9 |
|
4 |
Staat, Caitlin |
SO |
Pitman |
6:49.4 |
|
5 |
Shakir, Tania |
SO |
Turlock |
6:49.7 |
|
6 |
Gonzalez, Kenya |
FR |
Turlock |
6:56.1 |
|
7 |
Bustos, Daniella |
SO |
Turlock |
7:01.5 |
|
8 |
Lopez, Whitley |
SO |
Los Banos |
7:02.6 |
|
9 |
Hernandez, Merium |
FR |
Los Banos |
7:14.7 |
|
1 |
Golden Valley |
46.34 |
|
2 |
Pitman |
46.41 |
|
3 |
Los Banos |
47.24 |
|
4 |
Buhach Colony |
48.48 |
|
5 |
Turlock |
48.81 |
|
-- |
Merced |
DQ |
|
1 |
Pitman |
53.83 |
|
2 |
Merced |
57.74 |
|
3 |
Los Banos |
58.64 |
|
4 |
Turlock |
58.87 |
|
1 |
Pitman |
50.23 |
|
2 |
Golden Valley |
50.98 |
|
3 |
Merced |
51.13 |
|
4 |
Atwater |
55.43 |
|
-- |
Los Banos |
NT |
|
1 |
Golden Valley |
44.41 |
|
2 |
Pitman |
44.55 |
|
3 |
Los Banos |
44.85 |
|
4 |
Merced |
45.44 |
|
5 |
Atwater |
45.51 |
|
6 |
Turlock |
47.11 |
|
1 |
Ray, Andrew |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
4:29.2 |
|
2 |
Grissom, Brandon |
SR |
Atwater |
4:34.0 |
|
3 |
Bojorquez, Ivan |
SR |
Los Banos |
4:38.2 |
|
4 |
Mcleod, Daniel |
SR |
Turlock |
4:40.5 |
|
5 |
Schwarberg, Tucker |
JR |
Pitman |
4:42.2 |
|
6 |
Garcia, Adrian |
JR |
Golden Valle |
4:43.1 |
|
7 |
Amaro, Mike |
JR |
Pitman |
4:47.3 |
|
8 |
Velasquez, Lucas |
SO |
Los Banos |
4:48.0 |
|
9 |
Conour, Shawn |
JR |
Atwater |
4:50.9 |
|
10 |
Martinez, Juan |
JR |
Golden Valle |
4:51.5 |
|
11 |
Perry, Joe |
SR |
Pitman |
4:54.2 |
|
12 |
Dhaliwal, Kanwarpreet |
SO |
Pitman |
4:54.8 |
|
13 |
Brown, Joe |
JR |
Pitman |
4:55.3 |
|
14 |
Partida, Victor |
SR |
Golden Valle |
5:01.4 |
|
15 |
Heyward, Nathan |
JR |
Golden Valle |
5:07.1 |
|
16 |
Chase, Lovell |
JR |
Los Banos |
5:11.3 |
|
17 |
Sanders, Jt |
SR |
Pitman |
5:12.2 |
|
18 |
Lenz, Stephen |
SR |
Turlock |
5:12.6 |
|
19 |
Ramirez, Michael |
JR |
Atwater |
5:13.9 |
|
20 |
Urquidez, Micheal |
SR |
Golden Valle |
5:17.3 |
|
21 |
Khatra, Suhkdeep |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
5:18.7 |
|
22 |
Sandoval, Oscar |
SO |
Los Banos |
5:23.2 |
|
23 |
Ford, Brandon |
JR |
Pitman |
5:23.3 |
|
24 |
Tanaka, Hiroto |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
5:26.9 |
|
25 |
Larios, Andres |
JR |
Turlock |
5:29.6 |
|
26 |
Stuckey, Mike |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
5:29.8 |
|
27 |
Bhatia, Jd |
JR |
Pitman |
5:36.4 |
|
28 |
Small, Brandon |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
5:40.6 |
|
29 |
Kamp, Jonathan |
SR |
Pitman |
5:41.0 |
|
30 |
Barrera, Christopher |
JR |
Golden Valle |
5:42.3 |
|
31 |
Mizicko, John |
JR |
Pitman |
5:42.8 |
|
32 |
Buchholz, Aaron |
JR |
Merced |
6:51.1 |
|
1 |
Browning, Sable |
JR |
Merced |
5:20.8 |
|
2 |
Uriostegui, Stephany |
FR |
Atwater |
5:21.0 |
|
3 |
Jaureguy, Liz |
SR |
Turlock |
5:41.3 |
|
4 |
Mora, Kristal |
JR |
Merced |
5:46.9 |
|
5 |
Cortez, Emily |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
5:47.7 |
|
6 |
Barton, Leighann |
SO |
Turlock |
5:48.2 |
|
7 |
Martinez, Laura |
SO |
Los Banos |
6:06.2 |
|
8 |
Mancebo, Mariana |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
6:13.3 |
|
9 |
Brown, Rebecca |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
6:16.4 |
|
10 |
Ramirez, Melina |
SO |
Los Banos |
6:23.4 |
|
11 |
Aguilar, Marissa |
JR |
Pitman |
6:34.6 |
|
12 |
Saucedo, Heidi |
SR |
Los Banos |
6:35.5 |
|
13 |
Mendonca, Olivia |
JR |
Turlock |
6:39.1 |
|
14 |
Adams, Kelsey |
JR |
Pitman |
6:49.6 |
|
15 |
Baker, Jeni |
JR |
Pitman |
6:57.4 |
|
16 |
Mcgarry, Katherine |
JR |
Turlock |
7:09.6 |
|
17 |
Rocha, Marissa |
JR |
Pitman |
7:17.0 |
|
18 |
Lipanski, Alina |
JR |
Pitman |
7:42.7 |
|
19 |
Karambela, Cassandra |
SR |
Turlock |
7:43.0 |
|
1 |
Ayala, Ramon |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
55.04 |
2 |
|
2 |
Espinoza, Juan |
SO |
Los Banos |
55.94 |
1 |
|
3 |
Assali, Dominic |
FR |
Turlock |
56.04 |
1 |
|
4 |
Leverett, Cody |
FR |
Golden Valle |
56.17 |
1 |
|
5 |
Zapien, Jose |
SO |
Pitman |
57.71 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ruiz, Elias |
FR |
Golden Valle |
57.73 |
2 |
|
7 |
Garcia, Frank |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
58.32 |
2 |
|
8 |
Carabello, Jacob |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
59.01 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pool, Ricky |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
59.59 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Nick |
SO |
Pitman |
1:00.18 |
1 |
|
11 |
Shin, Chang |
SO |
Merced |
1:00.32 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rodriguez, Anthony |
FR |
Turlock |
1:00.58 |
1 |
|
13 |
Zamora, Abel |
SO |
Golden Valle |
1:01.36 |
2 |
|
14 |
Valles, Luis |
FR |
Golden Valle |
1:01.56 |
3 |
|
15 |
Teimoor, Sargeez |
SO |
Pitman |
1:02.12 |
3 |
|
16 |
Potts, Tracey |
SO |
Merced |
1:02.83 |
3 |
|
17 |
Coane, Jeremy |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
1:04.66 |
3 |
|
18 |
Perez, Sammy |
FR |
Pitman |
1:05.31 |
2 |
|
1 |
Miller, Rebecca |
FR |
Pitman |
1:07.21 |
|
2 |
James, Sarah |
FR |
Turlock |
1:08.41 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Jolene |
FR |
Turlock |
1:11.18 |
|
4 |
Woodland, Erica |
FR |
Los Banos |
1:11.95 |
|
5 |
Sederquist, Kristen |
SO |
Pitman |
1:13.35 |
|
6 |
Welch, Constance |
FR |
Merced |
1:16.82 |
|
7 |
Papineau, Vanessa |
FR |
Atwater |
1:21.56 |
|
-- |
Lowry, Madalyn |
SO |
Merced |
NT |
|
1 |
Roberson, Aloria |
SR |
Pitman |
59.99 |
1 |
|
2 |
Morris, Angil |
JR |
Golden Valle |
1:02.23 |
1 |
|
3 |
Richardson, Christian |
SO |
Turlock |
1:02.36 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mills, Jealinda |
FR |
Merced |
1:02.69 |
1 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Shamari |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
1:06.26 |
1 |
|
6 |
Mccreary, Alysha |
SO |
Atwater |
1:07.07 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sutton, Ariel |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
1:08.04 |
1 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Jacqeline |
SR |
Los Banos |
NT |
2 |
|
-- |
Hernandez, Shai |
SR |
Los Banos |
NT |
2 |
|
-- |
Mendez, Christina |
JR |
Los Banos |
NT |
2 |
|
1 |
Fiedor, Caleb |
JR |
Golden Valle |
51.13 |
1 |
|
2 |
Beale, Robert |
SO |
Pitman |
51.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rosales, Fernando |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
51.84 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mallory, Anthony |
JR |
Golden Valle |
52.21 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cabral, Mason |
SO |
Pitman |
52.91 |
1 |
|
6 |
Arreguin, Guillermo |
SR |
Turlock |
53.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Velez, Travis |
SR |
Golden Valle |
55.75 |
1 |
|
8 |
Williamson, Sylvester |
SR |
Golden Valle |
1:02.39 |
2 |
|
-- |
Briscese, Nick |
JR |
Atwater |
NT |
1 |
|
-- |
Haro, Angel |
SR |
Los Banos |
NT |
2 |
|
1 |
Hyer, Call |
SO |
Turlock |
12.03 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Marquez, Oscar |
SO |
Los Banos |
12.10 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Sanchez, Victor |
SO |
Golden Valle |
12.10 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Judish, Micah |
SO |
Pitman |
12.23 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Hsin, Kevin |
FR |
Turlock |
12.39 |
NWI |
2 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Marvin |
FR |
Los Banos |
12.47 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Cigolini, Mike |
FR |
Los Banos |
12.56 |
NWI |
2 |
|
8 |
De Lora, Matthew |
FR |
Golden Valle |
12.60 |
NWI |
1 |
|
9 |
Madrigal, Manuel |
FR |
Pitman |
12.63 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Meza, Cuauhtemoc |
FR |
Los Banos |
12.67 |
NWI |
1 |
|
11 |
Campbell, David |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
12.69 |
NWI |
2 |
|
12 |
Chang, Pananya |
FR |
Golden Valle |
12.79 |
NWI |
2 |
|
13 |
Ortega, Raul |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
12.83 |
NWI |
2 |
|
14 |
Oliver, Anthony |
SO |
Pitman |
12.85 |
NWI |
3 |
|
15 |
Zavala, Saul |
SO |
Los Banos |
12.97 |
NWI |
1 |
|
16 |
Soto, Gabriel |
FR |
Los Banos |
13.03 |
NWI |
2 |
|
17 |
Martinez, Mike |
SO |
Turlock |
13.05 |
NWI |
3 |
|
18 |
Tartt, Garrett |
SO |
Los Banos |
13.06 |
NWI |
2 |
|
19 |
Servin, Tyler |
SO |
Golden Valle |
13.12 |
NWI |
3 |
|
20 |
Lenz, Phillip |
FR |
Turlock |
13.35 |
NWI |
3 |
|
21 |
Saeteurn, Andy |
FR |
Merced |
13.39 |
NWI |
3 |
|
22 |
Tritthart, Travis |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
13.45 |
NWI |
4 |
|
23 |
Virgen, Julio |
FR |
Merced |
13.58 |
NWI |
4 |
|
24 |
Coane, Jeremy |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
13.62 |
NWI |
3 |
|
25 |
Glass, Corey |
SO |
Golden Valle |
14.12 |
NWI |
4 |
|
-- |
Leon, Luis |
SO |
Merced |
NT |
NWI |
1 |
|
-- |
Patton, Michael |
FR |
Merced |
NT |
NWI |
3 |
|
-- |
Alvarez, Daniel |
FR |
Merced |
NT |
NWI |
4 |
|
-- |
Teimoor, Sargeez |
SO |
Pitman |
NT |
NWI |
3 |
|
-- |
Cantu, Alex |
SO |
Los Banos |
NT |
NWI |
3 |
|
-- |
Gonzalez, Sergio |
FR |
Pitman |
NT |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Henderson, Da'mesha |
FR |
Pitman |
13.33 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Villarreal, Sara |
SO |
Los Banos |
14.76 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Medeiros, Kelsey |
SO |
Turlock |
14.78 |
NWI |
2 |
|
4 |
King, Arial |
FR |
Merced |
14.85 |
NWI |
2 |
|
5 |
Benjamin, Courtney |
FR |
Merced |
14.89 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Bjarnason, Allyson |
FR |
Pitman |
14.96 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Welch, Constance |
FR |
Merced |
15.06 |
NWI |
1 |
|
8 |
Paiz, Marissa |
SO |
Turlock |
15.18 |
NWI |
2 |
|
9 |
Soutar, Nicole |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
15.29 |
NWI |
1 |
|
10 |
Godwin, Julia |
FR |
Pitman |
15.88 |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Dorsey, Crystal |
SR |
Pitman |
12.64 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Matthews, Andrea |
JR |
Los Banos |
12.91 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Grayson, Porsha |
SO |
Golden Valle |
12.94 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Christian |
SO |
Turlock |
13.35 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Scoggins, Nicara |
SO |
Merced |
13.41 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Wright, Alyssa |
JR |
Merced |
13.48 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Irving, Roya |
JR |
Merced |
13.50 |
NWI |
2 |
|
8 |
Olivencia, Courtney |
JR |
Los Banos |
13.54 |
NWI |
1 |
|
9 |
Nelson, Shamari |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
13.70 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Martinez, Daisy |
FR |
Atwater |
14.10 |
NWI |
2 |
|
11 |
Jenkins, Alex |
SO |
Atwater |
14.17 |
NWI |
2 |
|
12 |
Tunnell, Taylor |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
14.33 |
NWI |
2 |
|
13 |
Fogg, Ths |
SR |
Turlock |
14.57 |
NWI |
2 |
|
14 |
Gleason, Ashley |
JR |
Pitman |
14.85 |
NWI |
3 |
|
15 |
Scott, Sabrina |
JR |
Pitman |
16.25 |
NWI |
3 |
|
1 |
Williams, Donovan |
JR |
Los Banos |
11.72 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Mendoza, Andrew |
FR |
Merced |
11.79 |
NWI |
2 |
|
3 |
Sandoval, Mel |
JR |
Atwater |
11.91 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Garcia, Andre |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
11.95 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Evans, Qureon |
JR |
Merced |
11.96 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Sangha, Rubal |
SO |
Los Banos |
12.09 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Maze, Kevin |
SO |
Pitman |
12.12 |
NWI |
1 |
|
8 |
Selby, Colin |
SR |
Pitman |
12.13 |
NWI |
2 |
|
9 |
Flores, Vincent |
JR |
Atwater |
12.16 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Walker, Ryan |
JR |
Los Banos |
12.22 |
NWI |
1 |
|
11 |
Day, Joshua |
JR |
Pitman |
12.23 |
NWI |
2 |
|
12 |
Silva, Edward |
JR |
Turlock |
12.33 |
NWI |
2 |
|
13 |
Jimenez, Killian |
JR |
Golden Valle |
12.35 |
NWI |
1 |
|
14 |
Jordan, Mitchell |
JR |
Pitman |
12.53 |
NWI |
2 |
|
15 |
Pence, Ace |
JR |
Pitman |
12.63 |
NWI |
2 |
|
16 |
Larsen, Adam |
JR |
Pitman |
12.66 |
NWI |
2 |
|
17 |
Malmberg, Elias |
SR |
Turlock |
12.85 |
NWI |
3 |
|
18 |
Behrens, Brian |
JR |
Pitman |
12.95 |
NWI |
3 |
|
19 |
O'connell, Brenden |
JR |
Pitman |
13.18 |
NWI |
3 |
|
1 |
Castro, Flavio |
FR |
Los Banos |
11:10.9 |
|
2 |
Osornio, Pedro |
FR |
Atwater |
11:36.0 |
|
3 |
Katsma, Holst |
FR |
Turlock |
12:00.0 |
|
4 |
Renteria, Jose |
SO |
Merced |
12:05.7 |
|
5 |
Neumann, Shayne |
FR |
Los Banos |
12:24.4 |
|
6 |
Valenzuela, Gabe |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
12:27.9 |
|
7 |
Beard, Zachary |
FR |
Atwater |
12:31.4 |
|
8 |
Sanchez, Eryk |
FR |
Turlock |
12:33.3 |
|
9 |
Dantay, Vince |
SO |
Pitman |
12:47.1 |
|
10 |
Ceja, Ryan |
FR |
Pitman |
12:48.3 |
|
11 |
Bienz, Jordan |
SO |
Pitman |
12:53.6 |
|
12 |
Pornnang, Kevin |
SO |
Merced |
12:58.7 |
|
13 |
Choza, Monico |
SO |
Merced |
13:21.9 |
|
14 |
Mendez, Alejandro |
SO |
Merced |
13:30.5 |
|
15 |
Soria, Omar |
SO |
Golden Valle |
13:30.9 |
|
16 |
Correa, George |
FR |
Los Banos |
13:48.2 |
|
17 |
Dunn, Alan |
SO |
Los Banos |
13:50.4 |
|
18 |
Mortega, Diego |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
14:39.2 |
|
19 |
Miranda, Josh |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
14:45.8 |
|
20 |
Velasquez, Jaime |
FR |
Los Banos |
15:02.1 |
|
21 |
Blodgett, Bradley |
SO |
Merced |
16:12.7 |
|
1 |
Crawford, Kalissa |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
14:49.1 |
|
2 |
Taggart, Melissa |
SO |
Merced |
16:42.9 |
|
3 |
Lopez, Whitley |
SO |
Los Banos |
17:53.1 |
|
4 |
Hernandez, Merium |
FR |
Los Banos |
17:53.5 |
|
1 |
Assali, Dominic |
FR |
Turlock |
44.30 |
1 |
|
2 |
Coleman, Javon |
SO |
Atwater |
44.50 |
1 |
|
3 |
Madrigal, Manuel |
FR |
Pitman |
44.56 |
1 |
|
4 |
Espinoza, Juan |
SO |
Los Banos |
44.80 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rodriguez, Anthony |
FR |
Turlock |
45.80 |
1 |
|
6 |
Asbury, Ethan |
SO |
Golden Valle |
46.13 |
1 |
|
7 |
Nichols, Matthew |
SO |
Merced |
46.93 |
2 |
|
8 |
Camacho, Jose |
SO |
Golden Valle |
50.63 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sandhu, Jagdip |
FR |
Pitman |
51.03 |
2 |
|
10 |
Castellino, Wayne |
FR |
Golden Valle |
52.83 |
2 |
|
11 |
Chenchrandu, Yurayen |
SO |
Los Banos |
53.40 |
2 |
|
1 |
Rangel, Krista |
FR |
Los Banos |
55.80 |
|
2 |
Lair, Ashley |
FR |
Pitman |
56.83 |
|
3 |
Woodland, Erica |
FR |
Los Banos |
57.33 |
|
4 |
Behrens, Sarah |
FR |
Pitman |
59.83 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Ambriana |
FR |
Pitman |
1:02.96 |
|
-- |
Romero, Cristela |
SO |
Los Banos |
DQ |
|
1 |
Marroquin, Samantha |
JR |
Turlock |
49.83 |
1 |
|
2 |
Howze, Cecily |
SO |
Pitman |
50.83 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mckinney, Cassi |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
53.78 |
2 |
|
4 |
Trujillo, Whitley |
JR |
Los Banos |
54.17 |
2 |
|
5 |
Schmeck, Jordan |
JR |
Pitman |
56.81 |
1 |
|
6 |
Haynam, Amanda |
JR |
Pitman |
1:05.06 |
2 |
|
7 |
Scott, Sabrina |
JR |
Pitman |
1:05.10 |
2 |
|
1 |
Gnepa, Nea |
SO |
Pitman |
42.61 |
1 |
|
2 |
Davy, Kyle |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
43.01 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sorenson, Randall |
SR |
Atwater |
43.21 |
2 |
|
4 |
Amaro, Mike |
JR |
Pitman |
43.25 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gimeno-brown, Kenny |
SO |
Pitman |
43.41 |
1 |
|
6 |
Rosales, Fernando |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
43.51 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lopez, Michael |
SR |
Golden Valle |
43.58 |
2 |
|
8 |
Salmans, Jonathan |
SR |
Merced |
43.87 |
1 |
|
9 |
Luna, Jose |
SR |
Los Banos |
43.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Sarhadi, Jonathan |
JR |
Pitman |
45.12 |
2 |
|
11 |
Samra, Mandeep |
SR |
Atwater |
45.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hensley, Logan |
SR |
Los Banos |
46.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Cotta, Norm |
JR |
Turlock |
47.84 |
3 |
|
14 |
Lee, Steven |
JR |
Pitman |
53.64 |
3 |
|
1 |
Young, Bret |
SO |
Turlock |
2:09.8 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Wyatt |
FR |
Golden Valle |
2:11.8 |
|
3 |
Ayala, Ramon |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
2:12.3 |
|
4 |
Castro, Flavio |
FR |
Los Banos |
2:21.8 |
|
5 |
Soto, Ricky |
SO |
Los Banos |
2:22.6 |
|
6 |
Ortiz, Paul |
FR |
Atwater |
2:23.8 |
|
7 |
Fachin, Adrian |
SO |
Los Banos |
2:25.0 |
|
8 |
Muncherian, Andrew |
FR |
Golden Valle |
2:25.3 |
|
9 |
Osborne, Zach |
FR |
Pitman |
2:26.8 |
|
10 |
Shin, Chang |
SO |
Merced |
2:28.4 |
|
11 |
Fossum, Eric |
FR |
Golden Valle |
2:29.6 |
|
12 |
Singh, Kevin |
FR |
Pitman |
2:33.1 |
|
13 |
Saymo, Everett |
FR |
Pitman |
2:35.4 |
|
14 |
Mortega, Diego |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
2:36.9 |
|
15 |
Paseut, Robby |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
2:38.0 |
|
16 |
Correa, George |
FR |
Los Banos |
2:40.9 |
|
17 |
Zamora, Abel |
SO |
Golden Valle |
2:42.8 |
|
18 |
Cline, Matt |
FR |
Atwater |
2:43.9 |
|
19 |
Coane, Jeremy |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
2:44.4 |
|
20 |
Neumann, Shayne |
FR |
Los Banos |
2:45.6 |
|
21 |
Miranda, Josh |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
2:49.8 |
|
22 |
Velasquez, Jaime |
FR |
Los Banos |
3:22.7 |
|
1 |
Crawford, Kalissa |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
2:55.3 |
|
2 |
Rosas, Marilu |
FR |
Golden Valle |
2:57.6 |
|
3 |
Gonzalez, Kenya |
FR |
Turlock |
2:58.5 |
|
4 |
Staat, Caitlin |
SO |
Pitman |
2:58.8 |
|
5 |
Papineau, Vanessa |
FR |
Atwater |
3:01.3 |
|
6 |
Bustos, Daniella |
SO |
Turlock |
3:10.4 |
|
1 |
Browning, Sable |
JR |
Merced |
2:27.1 |
|
2 |
Marroquin, Stephanie |
SO |
Turlock |
2:38.9 |
|
3 |
Ramirez, Melina |
SO |
Los Banos |
2:41.3 |
|
4 |
Saucedo, Heidi |
SR |
Los Banos |
2:48.1 |
|
5 |
Flanders, Dana |
SR |
Turlock |
2:51.6 |
|
6 |
Brown, Rebecca |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
2:52.1 |
|
7 |
Adams, Kelsey |
JR |
Pitman |
2:56.8 |
|
8 |
Olivia, Mendonca |
JR |
Turlock |
2:57.6 |
|
9 |
Aguilar, Marissa |
JR |
Pitman |
2:58.5 |
|
10 |
Roberts, Jocelynn |
SR |
Turlock |
3:01.6 |
|
1 |
Ray, Andrew |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
2:01.1 |
|
2 |
Mallory, Anthony |
JR |
Golden Valle |
2:01.5 |
|
3 |
Grissom, Brandon |
SR |
Atwater |
2:05.7 |
|
4 |
Schroyer, Nick |
JR |
Pitman |
2:06.8 |
|
5 |
Garcia, Adrian |
JR |
Golden Valle |
2:07.8 |
|
6 |
Schwarberg, Tucker |
JR |
Pitman |
2:09.9 |
|
7 |
Partida, Victor |
SR |
Golden Valle |
2:11.1 |
|
8 |
Perry, Joe |
SR |
Pitman |
2:12.9 |
|
9 |
Sandoval, Oscar |
SO |
Los Banos |
2:13.5 |
|
10 |
Valdovinos, Christain |
SR |
Turlock |
2:14.2 |
|
11 |
Gill, Bhavreet |
SR |
Turlock |
2:14.8 |
|
12 |
Urquidez, Micheal |
SR |
Golden Valle |
2:15.3 |
|
13 |
Sanders, Jt |
SR |
Pitman |
2:25.4 |
|
14 |
Chase, Lovell |
JR |
Los Banos |
2:26.9 |
|
15 |
Tanaka, Hiroto |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
2:29.9 |
|
16 |
Stuckey, Mike |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
2:31.1 |
|
17 |
Barrera, Christopher |
JR |
Golden Valle |
2:31.7 |
|
1 |
Perez, Sammy |
FR |
Pitman |
24.29 |
NWI |
2 |
|
2 |
Sanchez, Victor |
SO |
Golden Valle |
24.51 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Mobley, Johnny |
SO |
Atwater |
24.70 |
NWI |
2 |
|
4 |
Hester, Nicholas |
SO |
Pitman |
25.01 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Judish, Micah |
SO |
Pitman |
25.11 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Zapien, Jose |
SO |
Pitman |
25.17 |
NWI |
2 |
|
7 |
Leverett, Cody |
FR |
Golden Valle |
25.50 |
NWI |
2 |
|
8 |
Hsin, Kevin |
FR |
Turlock |
25.60 |
NWI |
2 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Marvin |
FR |
Los Banos |
25.78 |
NWI |
1 |
|
10 |
Chang, Pananya |
FR |
Golden Valle |
25.90 |
NWI |
3 |
|
10 |
Vigil, Jon |
FR |
Golden Valle |
25.90 |
NWI |
2 |
|
12 |
Campbell, David |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
25.91 |
NWI |
3 |
|
13 |
Oliver, Anthony |
SO |
Pitman |
26.13 |
NWI |
3 |
|
14 |
Ortega, Raul |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
26.16 |
NWI |
3 |
|
15 |
Phillip, Bryson |
FR |
Golden Valle |
26.76 |
NWI |
3 |
|
16 |
Garcia, Frank |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
26.83 |
NWI |
3 |
|
16 |
Saymo, Everett |
FR |
Pitman |
26.83 |
NWI |
3 |
|
18 |
Tritthart, Travis |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
28.23 |
NWI |
4 |
|
19 |
Glass, Corey |
SO |
Golden Valle |
28.93 |
NWI |
4 |
|
20 |
Coane, Jeremy |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
29.23 |
NWI |
4 |
|
1 |
Henderson, Da'mesha |
FR |
Pitman |
27.48 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Lowry, Madalyn |
SO |
Merced |
29.49 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Rangel, Krista |
FR |
Los Banos |
29.65 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Medeiros, Kelsey |
SO |
Turlock |
30.09 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Tut, Opkardeep |
FR |
Los Banos |
30.25 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
King, Arial |
FR |
Merced |
31.48 |
NWI |
2 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Ambriana |
FR |
Pitman |
31.65 |
NWI |
1 |
|
8 |
Villarreal, Sara |
SO |
Los Banos |
32.96 |
NWI |
1 |
|
9 |
Bachour, Olga |
FR |
Golden Valle |
35.65 |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Roberson, Aloria |
SR |
Pitman |
26.10 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Dorsey, Crystal |
SR |
Pitman |
26.70 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Morris, Angil |
JR |
Golden Valle |
27.06 |
NWI |
1 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Christian |
SO |
Turlock |
27.23 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Scoggins, Nicara |
SO |
Merced |
27.50 |
NWI |
1 |
|
6 |
Irving, Roya |
JR |
Merced |
27.93 |
NWI |
1 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Shamari |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
27.96 |
NWI |
1 |
|
8 |
Wright, Alyssa |
JR |
Merced |
28.38 |
NWI |
2 |
|
9 |
Smith, Stephanie |
JR |
Turlock |
29.01 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Sutton, Ariel |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
29.92 |
NWI |
2 |
|
11 |
Gleason, Ashley |
JR |
Pitman |
30.64 |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Fiedor, Caleb |
JR |
Golden Valle |
23.01 |
NWI |
1 |
|
2 |
Rosales, Fernando |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
23.60 |
NWI |
1 |
|
3 |
Mendoza, Andrew |
FR |
Merced |
23.75 |
NWI |
2 |
|
4 |
Cabral, Mason |
SO |
Pitman |
24.01 |
NWI |
1 |
|
5 |
Gibson, Shawn |
SR |
Turlock |
24.51 |
NWI |
2 |
|
6 |
Jimenez, Killian |
JR |
Golden Valle |
24.85 |
NWI |
2 |
|
7 |
Larsen, Adam |
JR |
Pitman |
25.48 |
NWI |
2 |
|
8 |
Sarhadi, Jonathan |
JR |
Pitman |
25.66 |
NWI |
3 |
|
9 |
Oliver, James |
SR |
Turlock |
26.01 |
NWI |
2 |
|
10 |
Williamson, Sylvester |
SR |
Golden Valle |
26.78 |
NWI |
2 |
|
1 |
Uriostegui, Stephany |
FR |
Atwater |
11:52.2 |
|
2 |
Jaureguy, Liz |
SR |
Turlock |
13:00.7 |
|
3 |
Cortez, Emily |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
13:19.6 |
|
4 |
Martinez, Laura |
SO |
Los Banos |
13:37.3 |
|
5 |
Barton, Leighann |
SO |
Turlock |
13:48.1 |
|
6 |
Esquivel, Christina |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
14:10.6 |
|
7 |
Mora, Kristal |
JR |
Merced |
14:11.7 |
|
8 |
Pilcher, Shannon |
JR |
Atwater |
14:21.1 |
|
9 |
Ramirez, Melina |
SO |
Los Banos |
14:46.4 |
|
10 |
Beard, Carly |
SR |
Atwater |
15:27.0 |
|
11 |
Gonzalez, Zulema |
JR |
Turlock |
15:29.6 |
|
12 |
Aguilar, Marissa |
JR |
Pitman |
16:57.8 |
|
13 |
Rocha, Marissa |
JR |
Pitman |
17:00.5 |
|
14 |
Baker, Jeni |
JR |
Pitman |
17:18.7 |
|
1 |
Ray, Andrew |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
10:21.5 |
|
2 |
Conour, Shawn |
JR |
Atwater |
10:35.6 |
|
3 |
Bojorquez, Ivan |
SR |
Los Banos |
10:41.5 |
|
4 |
Velasquez, Lucas |
SO |
Los Banos |
10:44.8 |
|
5 |
Dhaliwal, Kanwarpreet |
SO |
Pitman |
10:45.7 |
|
6 |
Martinez, Juan |
JR |
Golden Valle |
10:59.4 |
|
7 |
Heyward, Nathan |
JR |
Golden Valle |
11:20.3 |
|
8 |
Brown, Joe |
JR |
Pitman |
11:37.5 |
|
9 |
Khatra, Suhkdeep |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
12:09.8 |
|
10 |
Ford, Brandon |
JR |
Pitman |
12:17.0 |
|
11 |
Sandoval, Oscar |
SO |
Los Banos |
12:55.0 |
|
12 |
Small, Brandon |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
12:55.4 |
|
13 |
Urquidez, Micheal |
SR |
Golden Valle |
13:05.4 |
|
14 |
Bhatia, Jd |
JR |
Pitman |
14:06.5 |
|
15 |
Mizicko, John |
JR |
Pitman |
14:07.0 |
|
16 |
Buchholz, Aaron |
JR |
Merced |
15:51.7 |
|
1 |
Golden Valley |
3:45.9 |
|
2 |
Pitman |
3:52.8 |
|
3 |
Los Banos |
3:53.3 |
|
4 |
Turlock |
3:56.2 |
|
5 |
Buhach Colony |
3:57.55 |
|
6 |
Merced |
4:10.36 |
|
1 |
Pitman |
4:46.5 |
|
2 |
Los Banos |
4:50.5 |
|
3 |
Merced |
4:58.0 |
|
4 |
Turlock |
5:03.9 |
|
1 |
Pitman |
4:13.8 |
|
2 |
Golden Valley |
4:15.4 |
|
3 |
Turlock |
4:27.2 |
|
4 |
Buhach Colony |
4:29.9 |
|
5 |
Atwater |
4:32.9 |
|
1 |
Golden Valley |
3:32.6 |
|
2 |
Pitman |
3:37.2 |
|
3 |
Los Banos |
3:42.5 |
|
4 |
Turlock |
3:46.1 |
|
5 |
Atwater |
3:47.2 |
|
1 |
Schwalbach, Rio |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
4-10.00 |
|
2 |
Mann, Deja |
SO |
Merced |
4-10.00 |
|
3 |
Moore, Ahjia |
SR |
Golden Valle |
4-08.00 |
|
4 |
Turner, Paige |
JR |
Turlock |
4-08.00 |
|
5 |
Brazell, Teena |
SO |
Golden Valle |
4-08.00 |
|
6 |
Granado, Alyssa |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
4-06.00 |
|
7 |
Tunnell, Taylor |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
4-04.00 |
|
7 |
Barton, Leighann |
SO |
Turlock |
4-04.00 |
|
7 |
Parks, Whitney |
JR |
Los Banos |
4-04.00 |
|
1 |
Thompson, Kameron |
SR |
Golden Valle |
5-06.00 |
|
2 |
Gnepa, Nea |
SO |
Pitman |
5-04.00 |
|
3 |
Maze, Kevin |
SO |
Pitman |
5-02.00 |
|
4 |
Evans, Qureon |
JR |
Merced |
5-00.00 |
|
5 |
Farnam, Corey |
JR |
Turlock |
5-00.00 |
|
6 |
Baxter, Mike R |
JR |
Turlock |
5-00.00 |
|
1 |
Cherf, Darrell |
SO |
Merced |
5-06.00 |
|
1 |
Jackson, Nick |
SO |
Pitman |
5-06.00 |
|
3 |
Meza, Cuauhtemoc |
FR |
Los Banos |
5-06.00 |
|
4 |
Blackmon, Gerald |
SO |
Los Banos |
5-04.00 |
|
5 |
Bernard, Leon |
SO |
Los Banos |
5-02.00 |
|
6 |
Gemperle, Nick |
FR |
Turlock |
5-00.00 |
|
6 |
Kano, Trevor |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
5-00.00 |
|
6 |
Phillip, Bryson |
FR |
Golden Valle |
5-00.00 |
|
6 |
Lauck, Triston |
SO |
Turlock |
5-00.00 |
|
6 |
Severson, Jeffrey |
FR |
Turlock |
5-00.00 |
|
11 |
Hester, Nicholas |
SO |
Pitman |
4-10.00 |
|
11 |
Charo, Anthony |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
4-10.00 |
|
13 |
Saymo, Everett |
FR |
Pitman |
4-08.00 |
|
1 |
Woodland, Erica |
FR |
Los Banos |
4-04.00 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Jolene |
FR |
Turlock |
4-02.00 |
|
-- |
Aronson, Laura |
FR |
Pitman |
NH |
|
1 |
Anderson, Wyatt |
FR |
Golden Valle |
11-06.00 |
|
2 |
Asbury, Ethan |
SO |
Golden Valle |
10-06.00 |
|
3 |
Corchado, Samuel |
SO |
Los Banos |
10-00.00 |
|
4 |
Craig, Aaron |
FR |
Turlock |
9-00.00 |
|
4 |
Ellsmore, Ben |
SO |
Turlock |
9-00.00 |
|
4 |
Judish, Micah |
SO |
Pitman |
9-00.00 |
|
5 |
Woodland, Christian |
FR |
Los Banos |
9-00.00 |
|
8 |
Fossum, Eric |
FR |
Golden Valle |
8-06.00 |
|
9 |
Lauck, Triston |
SO |
Turlock |
8-00.00 |
|
9 |
Foreman, Kyle |
FR |
Turlock |
8-00.00 |
|
9 |
Weber, Brian |
FR |
Turlock |
8-00.00 |
|
12 |
Weese, Logan |
SO |
Turlock |
7-06.00 |
|
12 |
Holbrook, Colin |
SO |
Turlock |
7-06.00 |
|
12 |
Sandhu, Jagdip |
FR |
Pitman |
7-06.00 |
|
12 |
Falke, Neil |
FR |
Turlock |
7-06.00 |
|
-- |
Sederquist, Ben |
FR |
Pitman |
NH |
|
-- |
Chenchrandu, Yurayen |
SO |
Los Banos |
NH |
|
-- |
Carr, Dustin |
SO |
Turlock |
NH |
|
1 |
Woodland, Erica |
FR |
Los Banos |
7-00.00 |
|
2 |
Behrens, Sarah |
FR |
Pitman |
7-00.00 |
|
3 |
Miller, Rebecca |
FR |
Pitman |
6-00.00 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Jolene |
FR |
Turlock |
6-00.00 |
|
5 |
Sederquist, Kristen |
SO |
Pitman |
6-00.00 |
|
-- |
Bachour, Olga |
FR |
Golden Valle |
NH |
|
1 |
Day, Joshua |
JR |
Pitman |
13-01.00 |
|
2 |
Tran, Thao |
JR |
Turlock |
13-00.00 |
|
3 |
Saffle, Eric |
SR |
Los Banos |
12-06.00 |
|
4 |
Lopez, Michael |
SR |
Golden Valle |
12-00.00 |
|
5 |
Mitchell, Lee |
SR |
Los Banos |
12-00.00 |
|
6 |
Baxter, Mike R |
JR |
Turlock |
12-00.00 |
|
7 |
Schaefer, Devan |
SR |
Golden Valle |
11-06.00 |
|
7 |
Belasco, David |
SO |
Los Banos |
11-06.00 |
|
9 |
Cotton, Matt |
SR |
Pitman |
11-00.00 |
|
10 |
Dehart, Bradley |
SR |
Atwater |
10-00.00 |
|
11 |
Farnam, Corey |
JR |
Turlock |
9-06.00 |
|
1 |
Vigil, Morgan |
JR |
Golden Valle |
10-00.00 |
|
2 |
Montes, Cara |
SR |
Turlock |
10-00.00 |
|
3 |
Parks, Whitney |
JR |
Los Banos |
7-06.00 |
|
4 |
Lowe, Sarah |
SR |
Pitman |
7-06.00 |
|
5 |
Miranda, Megan |
JR |
Turlock |
6-06.00 |
|
-- |
Horner, Riley |
JR |
Turlock |
NH |
|
-- |
Mccarty, Britini |
JR |
Los Banos |
NH |
|
1 |
Garcia, Andre |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
21-05.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Sandher, Amarpreet |
SR |
Merced |
20-09.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Green, Eric |
SR |
Golden Valle |
20-08.50 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Rivas, Mario |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
19-08.00 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Rosales, Fernando |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
19-07.50 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Maze, Kevin |
SO |
Pitman |
19-07.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Selby, Colin |
SR |
Pitman |
18-10.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Mcleod, Daniel |
SR |
Turlock |
18-08.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Dehart, Bradley |
SR |
Atwater |
18-06.00 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Williams, Donovan |
JR |
Los Banos |
18-03.50 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Wollesen, Tylor |
SR |
Merced |
18-03.50 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Reed, Trevor |
SR |
Turlock |
18-01.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Shin, Eu-sung |
JR |
Atwater |
18-00.50 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Saetern, Chiew |
SR |
Merced |
18-00.00 |
NWI |
|
15 |
Gibson, Shawn |
SR |
Turlock |
17-09.00 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Baxter, Mike R |
JR |
Turlock |
17-05.00 |
NWI |
|
17 |
Abruzzini, John |
SR |
Turlock |
17-03.50 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Lee, Steven |
JR |
Pitman |
ND |
NWI |
|
-- |
Cortes, Daniel |
JR |
Pitman |
ND |
NWI |
|
-- |
Jordan, Mitchell |
JR |
Pitman |
ND |
NWI |
|
1 |
Matthews, Andrea |
JR |
Los Banos |
16-04.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Grayson, Porsha |
SO |
Golden Valle |
16-03.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Schwalbach, Rio |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
16-02.50 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Mann, Deja |
SO |
Merced |
16-00.50 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Mills, Jealinda |
FR |
Merced |
15-09.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Gemperle, Tanya |
JR |
Pitman |
14-08.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Kajioka, Megan |
SR |
Pitman |
14-04.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Turner, Paige |
JR |
Turlock |
13-11.50 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Roberts, Jocelynn |
SR |
Turlock |
13-08.50 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Benjamin, Courtney |
FR |
Merced |
13-08.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Niemond, Leasa |
SO |
Los Banos |
12-11.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Aronson, Laura |
FR |
Pitman |
12-09.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Magallon, Arlette |
FR |
Pitman |
12-04.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Sederquist, Kristen |
SO |
Pitman |
12-04.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Romero, Cristela |
SO |
Los Banos |
12-00.50 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Lair, Ashley |
FR |
Pitman |
12-00.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Pulido, Belinda |
SO |
Los Banos |
11-10.50 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Bjarnason, Allyson |
FR |
Pitman |
11-08.50 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Fregosi, Tatiana |
|
Turlock |
11-06.50 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Brennecke, Tara |
SO |
Turlock |
11-03.00 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Gomes, Caroline |
SO |
Turlock |
11-00.50 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Hollis, Jaclyn |
FR |
Turlock |
10-07.00 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Harrison, Megan |
SO |
Turlock |
10-06.50 |
NWI |
|
15 |
Godwin, Julia |
FR |
Pitman |
10-06.00 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Davenport, Lindsey |
FR |
Turlock |
ND |
NWI |
|
1 |
Jackson, Marvin |
FR |
Los Banos |
18-03.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Eggleston, Tyler |
SO |
Turlock |
18-02.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Severson, Jeffrey |
FR |
Turlock |
17-10.50 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Oliver, Anthony |
SO |
Pitman |
17-07.00 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Nakphouminh, Danny |
SO |
Golden Valle |
17-03.50 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Hsin, Kevin |
FR |
Turlock |
17-01.50 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Cherf, Darrell |
SO |
Merced |
16-11.50 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Carabello, Jacob |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
16-10.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Ruiz, Elias |
FR |
Golden Valle |
16-08.50 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Kano, Trevor |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
16-00.50 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Vigil, Jon |
FR |
Golden Valle |
15-11.50 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Zavala, Saul |
SO |
Los Banos |
15-08.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
De Lora, Matthew |
FR |
Golden Valle |
15-06.50 |
NWI |
|
14 |
Cantu, Alex |
SO |
Los Banos |
15-06.00 |
NWI |
|
15 |
Cheng, Chong |
FR |
Merced |
15-05.50 |
NWI |
|
16 |
Calderon, Juan |
SO |
Merced |
15-03.00 |
NWI |
|
17 |
Serpa, Jordan |
SO |
Turlock |
15-01.50 |
NWI |
|
18 |
Servin, Tyler |
SO |
Golden Valle |
15-00.00 |
NWI |
|
19 |
Barajas, Luis |
FR |
Turlock |
12-08.00 |
NWI |
|
20 |
Fagundes, Luis |
FR |
Turlock |
12-07.50 |
NWI |
|
21 |
Sederquist, Ben |
FR |
Pitman |
11-05.00 |
NWI |
|
22 |
Reyes, Manuel |
SO |
Los Banos |
11-03.00 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Nelson, Kyle |
FR |
Turlock |
ND |
NWI |
|
-- |
Bonvicino, Donald |
FR |
Pitman |
ND |
NWI |
|
-- |
Martinez, Mike |
SO |
Turlock |
DQ |
NWI |
|
1 |
Aronson, Laura |
FR |
Pitman |
28-10.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Tut, Opkardeep |
FR |
Los Banos |
28-08.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Pulido, Belinda |
SO |
Los Banos |
28-00.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Magallon, Arlette |
FR |
Pitman |
27-11.00 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Bjarnason, Allyson |
FR |
Pitman |
27-00.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Davenport, Lindsey |
FR |
Turlock |
24-00.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Kline, Sydnee |
SO |
Turlock |
22-03.00 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Harrison, Megan |
SO |
Turlock |
ND |
NWI |
|
1 |
Jackson, Nick |
SO |
Pitman |
40-10.50 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Nakphouminh, Danny |
SO |
Golden Valle |
38-10.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Severson, Jeffrey |
FR |
Turlock |
38-10.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Ruiz, Elias |
FR |
Golden Valle |
37-00.00 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Calderon, Juan |
SO |
Merced |
36-06.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Oliver, Anthony |
SO |
Pitman |
36-03.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Cherf, Darrell |
SO |
Merced |
36-01.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Cheng, Chong |
FR |
Merced |
34-04.50 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Blackmon, Gerald |
SO |
Los Banos |
33-07.00 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Carabello, Jacob |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
32-11.00 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Jackson, Marvin |
FR |
Los Banos |
32-10.00 |
NWI |
|
12 |
Kano, Trevor |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
32-09.00 |
NWI |
|
13 |
Gemperle, Nick |
FR |
Turlock |
32-02.00 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Tartt, Garrett |
SO |
Los Banos |
ND |
NWI |
|
1 |
Schwalbach, Rio |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
34-07.25 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Gemperle, Tanya |
JR |
Pitman |
31-10.00 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Kajioka, Megan |
SR |
Pitman |
31-02.75 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Brazell, Teena |
SO |
Golden Valle |
30-02.50 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Saechao, Koui |
SO |
Merced |
29-11.00 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Turner, Paige |
JR |
Turlock |
29-09.50 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Granado, Alyssa |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
29-00.50 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Smith, Stephanie |
JR |
Turlock |
28-09.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Olivencia, Courtney |
JR |
Los Banos |
28-05.50 |
NWI |
|
10 |
Warren, Katy |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
27-06.50 |
NWI |
|
11 |
Modique, Teyana |
SO |
Merced |
27-04.50 |
NWI |
|
-- |
Reed, Kara |
FR |
Turlock |
ND |
NWI |
|
-- |
Miranda, Megan |
JR |
Turlock |
ND |
NWI |
|
1 |
Green, Eric |
SR |
Golden Valle |
45-11.00 |
NWI |
|
2 |
Garcia, Andre |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
42-09.50 |
NWI |
|
3 |
Thompson, Kameron |
SR |
Golden Valle |
42-03.00 |
NWI |
|
4 |
Dehart, Bradley |
SR |
Atwater |
39-10.50 |
NWI |
|
5 |
Abruzzini, John |
SR |
Turlock |
39-03.50 |
NWI |
|
6 |
Maze, Kevin |
SO |
Pitman |
39-03.00 |
NWI |
|
7 |
Selby, Colin |
SR |
Pitman |
38-07.00 |
NWI |
|
8 |
Sandher, Amarpreet |
SR |
Merced |
38-02.00 |
NWI |
|
9 |
Gibson, Shawn |
SR |
Turlock |
37-05.50 |
NWI |
|
1 |
Hammar, Rachel |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
119-11 |
|
2 |
Lee, Tabitha |
JR |
Turlock |
90-03 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Trina |
JR |
Pitman |
87-10.50 |
|
4 |
Moore, Bethany |
FR |
Merced |
86-08 |
|
5 |
Brown, Amy |
SO |
Golden Valle |
81-05.50 |
|
6 |
Mickleson, Allison |
SR |
Turlock |
80-04.50 |
|
7 |
Howard, Kate |
SO |
Los Banos |
80-04 |
|
8 |
Kandola, Gurpreet |
SR |
Atwater |
80-03.50 |
|
9 |
Oliver, Iesha |
SO |
Merced |
75-06.50 |
|
10 |
Runner, Teneisha |
SR |
Pitman |
67-11 |
|
11 |
Washington, Ebony |
SO |
Golden Valle |
65-10.50 |
|
12 |
Salas, Bianca |
SR |
Atwater |
58-05 |
|
13 |
Coffey, Jamila |
JR |
Pitman |
50-09.50 |
|
14 |
Diele, Nicole |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
48-02 |
|
-- |
Heyer, Christine |
JR |
Merced |
ND |
|
-- |
Khago, Domarin |
SR |
Pitman |
ND |
|
-- |
Lugo, Jessica |
SO |
Los Banos |
ND |
|
1 |
Hernandez, Richard |
SR |
Los Banos |
131-06 |
|
2 |
Curry, David |
SR |
Atwater |
129-05 |
|
3 |
Turner, Richard |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
129-05 |
|
4 |
Neilson, Josh |
SR |
Turlock |
123-00 |
|
5 |
Wilkins, Vincent |
SR |
Merced |
115-00 |
|
6 |
Mundo, Michael |
JR |
Pitman |
114-03.50 |
|
7 |
Carter, Ronnie |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
113-04.50 |
|
8 |
Lopez, Justin |
SR |
Golden Valle |
113-00 |
|
9 |
Ballinger, Casey |
JR |
Golden Valle |
110-08.50 |
|
10 |
Morgan, John |
SR |
Atwater |
106-04 |
|
11 |
Miscione, Nick |
SO |
Atwater |
104-06 |
|
12 |
Vander Poel, Andrew |
JR |
Los Banos |
103-11.50 |
|
13 |
Dash, Roddy |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
103-07 |
|
14 |
Freels, Renaud |
SO |
Merced |
99-02.50 |
|
15 |
Stewart, Timothy |
SR |
Golden Valle |
98-05.50 |
|
16 |
Guerra, Joel |
SO |
Merced |
98-00 |
|
17 |
Hermosillo, Mike |
SR |
Golden Valle |
93-01 |
|
1 |
Kelleher, Jackie |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
76-08 |
|
2 |
Amador, Angela |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
68-05.50 |
|
3 |
Carrillo, Cecilia |
SO |
Turlock |
62-05 |
|
4 |
Unkn, Saravi |
FR |
Turlock |
58-05 |
|
5 |
Hooper, Kelsey |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
57-01 |
|
6 |
Pena, Breanna |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
56-10 |
|
7 |
Kim, Hyun |
SO |
Merced |
54-02 |
|
8 |
Dinkins, Maurisa |
SO |
Merced |
54-00 |
|
8 |
Cancimilla, Kymme |
SO |
Pitman |
54-00 |
|
10 |
Miller, Kendra |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
53-06 |
|
11 |
Serpa, Ellen |
FR |
Turlock |
52-01 |
|
12 |
Gutierrez, Alyx |
SO |
Pitman |
48-02 |
|
13 |
Land, Melanie |
SO |
Pitman |
48-00 |
|
14 |
Young, Taylor |
FR |
Turlock |
47-01 |
|
15 |
Soria, Paola |
FR |
Turlock |
46-11 |
|
16 |
Hollis, Jaclyn |
FR |
Turlock |
45-05 |
|
17 |
Pratt, Unk |
FR |
Turlock |
43-03 |
|
1 |
Sanders, Markus |
FR |
Pitman |
132-10.50 |
|
2 |
Diaz, Jason |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
109-08 |
|
3 |
Deges, Zecharia |
SO |
Los Banos |
108-04 |
|
4 |
Marrott, Peter |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
104-05 |
|
5 |
Campbell, Jacob |
FR |
Pitman |
98-05 |
|
6 |
Hogan, Austin |
FR |
Turlock |
96-06.50 |
|
7 |
Clevenger, Jake |
FR |
Atwater |
95-11 |
|
8 |
Thao, Jacob |
SO |
Pitman |
94-08 |
|
9 |
Balany, Jon |
SO |
Turlock |
91-04.50 |
|
10 |
Carter, Justin |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
88-00 |
|
11 |
Castillo, David |
FR |
Turlock |
87-04 |
|
12 |
Bonvicino, Donald |
FR |
Pitman |
87-00 |
|
13 |
Patterson, John |
FR |
Pitman |
86-04 |
|
14 |
Dale, David |
SO |
Pitman |
85-02.50 |
|
15 |
Scott, Cameron |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
84-06 |
|
1 |
Hammar, Rachel |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
40-02.00 |
|
2 |
Brown, Amy |
SO |
Golden Valle |
35-00.00 |
|
3 |
Lee, Tabitha |
JR |
Turlock |
33-11.00 |
|
4 |
Runner, Teneisha |
SR |
Pitman |
33-09.00 |
|
5 |
Haynes, Shannon |
SR |
Golden Valle |
31-07.50 |
|
6 |
Robinson, Trina |
JR |
Pitman |
28-09.50 |
|
7 |
Moore, Bethany |
FR |
Merced |
26-01.00 |
|
8 |
Washington, Ebony |
SO |
Golden Valle |
25-07.50 |
|
9 |
Coffey, Jamila |
JR |
Pitman |
24-06.50 |
|
10 |
Oliver, Iesha |
SO |
Merced |
23-09.50 |
|
11 |
Heyer, Christine |
JR |
Merced |
23-01.00 |
|
12 |
Kandola, Gurpreet |
SR |
Atwater |
22-06.50 |
|
13 |
Diele, Nicole |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
19-09.00 |
|
1 |
Ventura, Paul |
JR |
Turlock |
46-04.00 |
|
2 |
Turner, Richard |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
44-06.00 |
|
3 |
Curry, David |
SR |
Atwater |
44-05.00 |
|
4 |
Amirfar, Adam |
JR |
Pitman |
44-03.00 |
|
5 |
Hernandez, Richard |
SR |
Los Banos |
43-08.50 |
|
6 |
Wilkins, Vincent |
SR |
Merced |
43-03.50 |
|
7 |
Mundo, Michael |
JR |
Pitman |
42-08.50 |
|
8 |
Carter, Ronnie |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
42-07.00 |
|
9 |
Neilson, Josh |
SR |
Turlock |
41-03.50 |
|
10 |
Vander Poel, Andrew |
JR |
Los Banos |
40-05.00 |
|
11 |
Guerra, Joel |
SO |
Merced |
39-11.50 |
|
12 |
Morgan, John |
SR |
Atwater |
39-09.50 |
|
13 |
Summerton, Darwin |
SR |
Atwater |
39-01.50 |
|
14 |
Lopez, Justin |
SR |
Golden Valle |
37-08.00 |
|
15 |
Ballinger, Casey |
JR |
Golden Valle |
37-04.50 |
|
16 |
Gonzales, Antonio |
SR |
Golden Valle |
37-02.50 |
|
17 |
Stewart, Timothy |
SR |
Golden Valle |
36-07.50 |
|
18 |
Sixta, David |
JR |
Pitman |
36-03.50 |
|
1 |
Amador, Angela |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
27-07.00 |
|
2 |
Kelleher, Jackie |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
26-05.00 |
|
3 |
Carrillo, Cecilia |
SO |
Turlock |
22-08.00 |
|
4 |
Dinkins, Maurisa |
SO |
Merced |
22-01.00 |
|
5 |
Hooper, Kelsey |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
21-05.00 |
|
6 |
Unkn, Saravi |
FR |
Turlock |
21-04.00 |
|
7 |
Land, Melanie |
SO |
Pitman |
20-06.00 |
|
8 |
Kim, Hyun |
SO |
Merced |
19-08.00 |
|
9 |
Miller, Kendra |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
19-07.00 |
|
10 |
Soria, Paola |
FR |
Turlock |
19-05.00 |
|
11 |
Pratt, Unk |
FR |
Turlock |
19-03.50 |
|
12 |
Gutierrez, Alyx |
SO |
Pitman |
18-05.00 |
|
13 |
Cancimilla, Kymme |
SO |
Pitman |
18-03.00 |
|
14 |
Pena, Breanna |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
17-10.00 |
|
15 |
Serpa, Ellen |
FR |
Turlock |
16-11.00 |
|
16 |
Young, Taylor |
FR |
Turlock |
16-01.50 |
|
1 |
Deges, Zecharia |
SO |
Los Banos |
46-11.00 |
|
2 |
Diaz, Jason |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
45-02.50 |
|
3 |
Marrott, Peter |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
45-00.50 |
|
4 |
Palmeno, Bryan |
SO |
Los Banos |
44-02.50 |
|
5 |
Sanders, Markus |
FR |
Pitman |
43-02.00 |
|
6 |
Scott, Cameron |
SO |
Buhach Colon |
42-08.00 |
|
7 |
Hogan, Austin |
FR |
Turlock |
39-00.00 |
|
8 |
Carreras, David |
SO |
Los Banos |
38-06.00 |
|
9 |
Clevenger, Jake |
FR |
Atwater |
37-10.00 |
|
10 |
Segars, Thomas |
SO |
Turlock |
36-10.50 |
|
11 |
Dale, David |
SO |
Pitman |
36-04.50 |
|
11 |
Carter, Justin |
FR |
Buhach Colon |
36-04.50 |
|
Sac Joaquin Section Road to State Meet
Message
board! Message board!
|