Boys - Girls
results from Ed
Scullion's Timing
Boys
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 St. Benedict's Prep 99 2 19 23 27 28 40 80
Total time: 1:29:36.6
Average: 17:55.3
2 BLAIR ACADEMY 111 3 6 9 38 55 77 116
Total time: 1:29:21.6
Average: 17:52.3
3 Maple Shade 195 17 22 32 54 70 91 92
Total time: 1:32:59.0
Average: 18:35.8
4 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 212 14 36 37 53 72 97 105
Total time: 1:33:38.3
Average: 18:43.6
5 Bernards High School 247 39 43 44 59 62 63 67
Total time: 1:34:35.2
Average: 18:55.0
6 NEW PROVIDENCE 258 13 42 61 68 74 106 122
Total time: 1:34:46.7
Average: 18:57.3
7 Montclair Kimberley Aca 262 1 5 34 99 123 145 154
Total time: 1:33:44.8
Average: 18:44.9
8 BOONTON HS 273 16 30 65 66 96 118
Total time: 1:35:11.1
Average: 19:02.2
9 GILL ST BERNARD'S 306 12 15 64 69 146 147 150
Total time: 1:36:43.4
Average: 19:20.6
10 Haddon Heights HS 313 47 51 56 58 101 133
Total time: 1:36:24.3
Average: 19:16.8
11 PINGRY SCHOOL 321 7 71 73 75 95 109 112
Total time: 1:36:28.8
Average: 19:17.7
12 PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL 351 24 29 52 108 138
Total time: 1:37:53.8
Average: 19:34.7
13 Pennsville 355 31 41 49 90 144 156
Total time: 1:38:11.6
Average: 19:38.3
14 Metuchen high school 359 26 46 48 76 163
Total time: 1:39:14.5
Average: 19:50.9
15 Wildwood Catholic 367 25 60 83 84 115
Total time: 1:38:12.9
Average: 19:38.5
16 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 382 33 45 86 107 111 120 128
Total time: 1:38:24.1
Average: 19:40.8
17 Mater Dei 387 4 81 88 100 114 142 159
Total time: 1:37:55.0
Average: 19:35.0
18 pt pleasant beach 415 10 35 93 134 143 157 168
Total time: 1:39:55.5
Average: 19:59.1
19 HIGHLAND PARK 427 8 82 94 119 124 127 151
Total time: 1:39:41.2
Average: 19:56.2
20 Riverside High School 428 21 78 87 117 125 135 141
Total time: 1:39:56.5
Average: 19:59.3
21 cresskill high school 476 11 85 110 130 140 167 171
Total time: 1:41:28.7
Average: 20:17.7
22 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOOL 513 20 57 137 139 160 170
Total time: 1:44:15.5
Average: 20:51.1
23 KEANSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 536 50 89 113 129 155 164 174
Total time: 1:43:56.3
Average: 20:47.2
24 Bound Brook High School 584 18 103 148 153 162
Total time: 1:47:07.7
Average: 21:25.5
25 ST. JOSEPH HAMMONTON 643 79 98 132 165 169 172
Total time: 1:52:58.3
Average: 22:35.6
26 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 643 102 104 136 149 152
Total time: 1:47:41.8
Average: 21:32.3
27 New Milford High School 697 121 126 131 158 161 166 173
Total time: 1:50:28.7
Average: 22:05.7
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3406 Nordenbring, Oskar 10 Montclair Kimberle 5:22 16:41.70 1
2 4740 Waters, Noah 11 St. Benedict's Pre 5:25 16:50.50 2
3 1690 Kerrigan, Michael 11 BLAIR ACADEMY 5:26 16:54.80 3
4 3237 Santifort, Tom 12 Mater Dei 5:28 17:01.20 4
5 3400 Dulong, Mike 11 Montclair Kimberle 5:30 17:06.40 5
6 1694 Phillips, Jon 11 BLAIR ACADEMY 5:30 17:07.80 6
7 4063 Meder, Eric 11 PINGRY SCHOOL 5:37 17:27.10 7
8 2591 Schwab, Milo 11 HIGHLAND PARK 5:37 17:28.40 8
9 1689 Johnson, Andrew 12 BLAIR ACADEMY 5:39 17:35.40 9
10 4153 Kayser, Brian 12 pt pleasant beach 5:39 17:36.00 10
11 2172 Begley, Steve 11 cresskill high sch 5:40 17:36.60 11
12 2457 Young, Billy 11 GILL ST BERNARD'S 5:41 17:39.70 12
13 3651 McMickle, Matt 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 5:41 17:41.20 13
14 1570 Singiser, William 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 5:44 17:50.70 14
15 2451 Papazian, Robert 09 GILL ST BERNARD'S 5:45 17:52.80 15
16 1725 Rodriguez, Mike 12 BOONTON HS 5:45 17:53.50 16
17 3205 Laplante, Corey 12 Maple Shade 5:45 17:53.90 17
18 1733 Huddell, Nathan 11 Bound Brook High S 5:46 17:55.00 18
19 4728 Fearon, Andre 10 St. Benedict's Pre 5:47 17:59.90 19
20 2945 Sims, Brian 11 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 5:47 18:00.20 20
21 4392 King, Nate 11 Riverside High Sch 5:48 18:03.80 21
22 3209 Rose, Tim 10 Maple Shade 5:49 18:04.70 22
23 3295 Luettchau, Rich 11 Middlesex High Sch 5:49 18:06.40
24 4722 Cummings, Gerrie 12 St. Benedict's Pre 5:50 18:08.70 23
25 4145 Caulin, William 12 PRINCETON DAY SCHO 5:51 18:11.40 24
26 5193 Maloy, Joe 10 Wildwood Catholic 5:52 18:16.50 25
27 3271 Hetzel, Sam 12 Metuchen high scho 5:53 18:17.10 26
28 4716 Alija, Fatos 11 St. Benedict's Pre 5:53 18:18.00 27
29 4724 Delaney, Brian 12 St. Benedict's Pre 5:53 18:19.50 28
30 4146 Dool, Stephen 11 PRINCETON DAY SCHO 5:54 18:20.50 29
31 1722 McCombs, Wesley 12 BOONTON HS 5:54 18:20.90 30
32 3995 Kolesnikov, Nicholas 12 Pennsville 5:54 18:21.60 31
33 3202 hall, rick 10 Maple Shade 5:55 18:23.90 32
34 3049 Forman, Adam 12 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 5:55 18:25.30 33
35 2779 Carroll, Joe 12 HUDSON COUNTY PREP 5:56 18:26.50
36 3402 Knowlton, Cooper 11 Montclair Kimberle 5:56 18:27.20 34
37 4152 Hart, Kevin 9 pt pleasant beach 5:56 18:28.00 35
38 1550 Eisinger, Louis 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 5:57 18:31.10 36
39 3918 Koch, Brain 12 Park Ridge High Sc 5:58 18:32.90
40 1572 Vondra, Ryan 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 5:59 18:36.20 37
41 1686 Giuricich, Jay 10 BLAIR ACADEMY 5:59 18:36.70 38
42 1625 Honegger, Kevin 11 Bernards High Scho 5:59 18:37.20 39
43 4719 Casey, Chris 12 St. Benedict's Pre 6:00 18:38.60 40
44 3998 Williams, Malcolm 12 Pennsville 6:00 18:40.60 41
45 3646 Crawford, John 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:01 18:41.60 42
46 1617 Baker, Thomas 12 Bernards High Scho 6:01 18:42.00 43
47 1622 Geilich, Evan 10 Bernards High Scho 6:01 18:42.90 44
48 3043 Abreu, Rafael 9 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:01 18:43.50 45
49 3272 Jordon, Corey 11 Metuchen high scho 6:02 18:45.70 46
50 2484 Pawling, Chris 11 Haddon Heights HS 6:02 18:46.70 47
51 3280 Sandbeck, Brett 10 Metuchen high scho 6:04 18:51.00 48
52 3991 Booth, Jim 12 Pennsville 6:04 18:52.30 49
53 5246 Heinze, Justin 09 WOODBURY HIGH SCHO 6:05 18:54.00
54 2914 Gemigani, Tom 10 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 6:05 18:56.90 50
55 5241 Andersen, Shawn 11 WOODBURY HIGH SCHO 6:06 18:57.50
56 2479 Houck, Zach 10 Haddon Heights HS 6:06 18:57.90 51
57 4150 Schorling, John 11 PRINCETON DAY SCHO 6:06 18:59.00 52
58 1551 Hague, Dan 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 6:08 19:04.00 53
59 3199 Barr, Larry 11 Maple Shade 6:08 19:05.40 54
60 1683 Dowhin, Jim 12 BLAIR ACADEMY 6:09 19:06.90 55
61 2485 Stambaugh, Matt 11 Haddon Heights HS 6:09 19:08.20 56
62 2943 Murphy, John 12 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 6:10 19:11.40 57
63 2482 McAleer, Casey 11 Haddon Heights HS 6:11 19:13.60 58
64 1623 Gould, John 9 Bernards High Scho 6:11 19:14.20 59
65 5189 Biemer, Mike 12 Wildwood Catholic 6:12 19:16.50 60
66 3652 Millan, Justin 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:12 19:17.30 61
67 1624 Hepper, Patrick 11 Bernards High Scho 6:13 19:18.90 62
68 1618 Becker, Brady 11 Bernards High Scho 6:13 19:20.40 63
69 2439 Ages, Justin 11 GILL ST BERNARD'S 6:13 19:20.90 64
70 1718 Driessie, Joe 10 BOONTON HS 6:13 19:21.80 65
71 1714 Coleman, Mike 12 BOONTON HS 6:14 19:24.00 66
72 1631 Palma, Joey 9 Bernards High Scho 6:15 19:25.20 67
73 3922 Taylor, Phil 11 Park Ridge High Sc 6:15 19:25.60
74 3656 Therattil, Paul 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:15 19:26.80 68
75 2442 Botti, JP 11 GILL ST BERNARD'S 6:15 19:28.00 69
76 3211 toner, jason 12 Maple Shade 6:16 19:31.10 70
77 4070 Williams, James 12 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:17 19:32.10 71
78 3297 Malt, Rich 12 Middlesex High Sch 6:17 19:32.90
79 1552 Harris, Darren 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 6:18 19:36.30 72
80 4067 Schuman, Zach 10 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:19 19:38.70 73
81 3643 Barnes, Andres 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:19 19:39.80 74
82 4066 Rosenberg, Tom 11 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:20 19:41.00 75
83 3276 Ostermueller, Dan 12 Metuchen high scho 6:20 19:42.10 76
84 1687 Haberman, Will 12 BLAIR ACADEMY 6:20 19:43.20 77
85 4388 Chotalal, Chris 11 Riverside High Sch 6:21 19:44.10 78
86 4766 Geckle, Dan ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 6:21 19:46.50 79
87 4730 Heggins, Tyrone 12 St. Benedict's Pre 6:22 19:47.10 80
88 3234 O'Connor, Matt 12 Mater Dei 6:22 19:47.90 81
89 2586 Jobbins, Dan 11 HIGHLAND PARK 6:23 19:51.00 82
90 5195 Muniak, Greg 12 Wildwood Catholic 6:24 19:54.30 83
91 5199 Young, Ed 11 Wildwood Catholic 6:25 19:57.20 84
92 2181 Rigo, Zoltan 12 cresskill high sch 6:25 19:57.70 85
93 3047 Cox, Kevin 11 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:25 19:58.10 86
94 4386 Borger, Doug 12 Riverside High Sch 6:25 19:59.00 87
95 3231 Muller, Mike 12 Mater Dei 6:26 20:01.80 88
96 2909 Ashford, Jason 12 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 6:27 20:02.50 89
97 3992 Dorrell, Adam 11 Pennsville 6:27 20:04.10 90
98 3200 Cooley, Matt 10 Maple Shade 6:27 20:04.50 91
99 3201 Fulton, Eric 10 Maple Shade 6:27 20:05.00 92
100 4155 Racine, Alvin 12 pt pleasant beach 6:28 20:06.00 93
101 2583 Huang, Kelly 11 HIGHLAND PARK 6:28 20:07.60 94
102 4061 Jordan, Jeremy 10 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:29 20:09.90 95
103 1727 Syed, Faisal 11 BOONTON HS 6:29 20:10.90 96
104 1567 Morris, Tim 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 6:29 20:11.40 97
105 4763 Dean, Billy ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 6:30 20:13.70 98
106 3401 Galasso, Nick 9 Montclair Kimberle 6:31 20:15.30 99
107 3228 Donohue, Matt 12 Mater Dei 6:31 20:16.20 100
108 2483 McManus, Brian 11 Haddon Heights HS 6:32 20:17.90 101
109 4335 Webb, Matt 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 6:32 20:19.20 102
110 10000 Chavarria, Doug 12 Bound Brook High S 6:34 20:25.60 103
111 4334 Tuvel, Eric 12 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 6:34 20:26.50 104
112 1553 Harris, Ryan 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 6:35 20:28.70 105
113 3655 Sperling, Aaron 9 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:35 20:29.10 106
114 3462 Capecci, Joe 12 Morris Catholic Hi 6:35 20:29.30
115 3052 O'Hara, James 12 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:36 20:32.40 107
116 4147 Haddad, John 09 PRINCETON DAY SCHO 6:36 20:33.20 108
117 4065 Parsels, Bryan 10 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:37 20:34.10 109
118 2177 Halpern, Zach 10 cresskill high sch 6:39 20:41.00 110
119 3468 Lenar, Ryan 11 Morris Catholic Hi 6:39 20:42.00
120 3048 Elezaj, Ilir 12 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:40 20:44.80 111
121 4055 Bregman, Alex 10 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:40 20:45.30 112
122 2918 Newton, Wayne 10 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 6:41 20:47.40 113
123 3227 Antes, Vinny 10 Mater Dei 6:41 20:47.90 114
124 5190 Clark, Adam 11 Wildwood Catholic 6:41 20:48.40 115
125 1691 Lally, PJ 11 BLAIR ACADEMY 6:42 20:50.10 116
126 4391 King, Ian 09 Riverside High Sch 6:43 20:52.90 117
127 1720 Kamenetz, Mark 12 BOONTON HS 6:43 20:54.90 118
128 2584 Isaacson, Bernie 12 HIGHLAND PARK 6:45 20:59.30 119
129 3050 Kerins, Sean 12 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:46 21:03.50 120
130 2076 Shivers, Brett 10 Clayton High Schoo 6:49 21:11.30
131 3637 Joshi, Dharmesh 12 New Milford High S 6:49 21:11.70 121
132 3653 Reedy, Jon 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:49 21:12.60 122
133 3404 Mahal, Kiran 12 Montclair Kimberle 6:50 21:14.20 123
134 2594 Zhang, Jason 12 HIGHLAND PARK 6:50 21:14.90 124
135 4387 Caden, Andrew 10 Riverside High Sch 6:50 21:16.70 125
136 3635 Esposito, Joseph 12 New Milford High S 6:51 21:17.40 126
137 2585 Jin, Brian 12 HIGHLAND PARK 6:51 21:18.90 127
138 3053 Oleske, Matt 12 LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL 6:51 21:19.60 128
139 2915 Laborde, Ron 12 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 6:52 21:20.40 129
140 2184 Yamagishi, Shimya 12 cresskill high sch 6:52 21:21.60 130
141 3638 Kross, John 10 New Milford High S 6:53 21:26.10 131
142 3296 Macauley, Matt 12 Middlesex High Sch 6:54 21:26.90
143 4765 Dube, Tim ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 6:55 21:30.20 132
144 2478 Haddix, Matt 12 Haddon Heights HS 6:55 21:32.40 133
145 4156 Scrimarelli, Joe 10 pt pleasant beach 6:56 21:34.70 134
146 4390 Hatfield, Daryl 11 Riverside High Sch 6:58 21:38.90 135
147 4326 Berta, V.J. 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 6:59 21:42.00 136
148 2944 Petrizzo, Gary 1O KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 7:01 21:48.60 137
149 4148 Kline, Howard 11 PRINCETON DAY SCHO 7:01 21:49.70 138
150 2938 Flynn, Chris 11 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 7:01 21:50.70 139
151 2183 Uchimoto, Mitsuaki 11 cresskill high sch 7:02 21:51.80 140
152 3464 Cramer, Mike 11 Morris Catholic Hi 7:04 21:59.20
153 4385 Biddle, Brian 12 Riverside High Sch 7:06 22:04.50 141
154 3236 Purtill, Ryan 10 Mater Dei 7:07 22:08.00 142
155 4158 Walls, Brian 12 pt pleasant beach 7:08 22:10.80 143
156 3993 Frey, Ryan 9 Pennsville 7:09 22:13.00 144
157 3409 Tortoriello, Chris 10 Montclair Kimberle 7:09 22:13.40 145
158 2445 Huq, Mohammed 11 GILL ST BERNARD'S 7:11 22:22.00 146
159 2446 Logan, Matt 11 GILL ST BERNARD'S 7:12 22:22.30 147
160 1740 Shivers, Kevin 9 Bound Brook High S 7:14 22:30.80 148
161 4325 Bae, Sum Min 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:16 22:35.00 149
162 2453 Peck, Dan 11 GILL ST BERNARD'S 7:16 22:37.10 150
163 2593 Wang, Ying 12 HIGHLAND PARK 7:17 22:38.60 151
164 4328 Gratale, Matt 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:17 22:39.10 152
165 1731 DeLorea, John 10 Bound Brook High S 7:18 22:43.70 153
166 3407 Schwarz, Jake 9 Montclair Kimberle 7:19 22:44.30 154
167 2078 Vargas, Joey 10 Clayton High Schoo 7:19 22:45.40
168 2917 Moldanado, Jon 11 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 7:20 22:49.10 155
169 3997 Waddington jr, Gary 10 Pennsville 7:22 22:53.30 156
170 3467 Filan, Eamon 10 Morris Catholic Hi 7:22 22:56.10
171 4159 Williams, Joe 9 pt pleasant beach 7:24 22:59.90 157
172 3636 Hirt, Steven 11 New Milford High S 7:24 23:02.20 158
173 3232 Murgolo, Nick 10 Mater Dei 7:29 23:16.60 159
174 2941 Lowther, chris 11 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 7:32 23:24.60 160
175 3640 Mehta, Mehar 12 New Milford High S 7:34 23:31.30 161
176 1735 Milanov, Miro 9 Bound Brook High S 7:34 23:32.60 162
177 3284 Volkland, David 12 Metuchen high scho 7:36 23:38.60 163
178 2916 Meier, Mark 10 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 7:43 23:59.10 164
179 4770 Serago, Devon ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 7:47 24:12.60 165
180 3632 Choi, Dan 12 New Milford High S 7:48 24:15.20 166
181 2174 Brown, Jared 12 cresskill high sch 7:49 24:17.70 167
182 4160 Zapcic, Ian 10 pt pleasant beach 8:05 25:06.90 168
183 4762 Bobal, Brandan ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 8:46 27:15.30 169
184 2940 Loilhe, Ryan 09 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 8:50 27:29.00 170
185 2173 Berardo, Tim 10 cresskill high sch 8:53 27:37.00 171
186 4768 Grillo, Dan ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 9:17 28:51.80 172
187 3634 Eagleson, Jason 12 New Milford High S 9:19 28:59.00 173
188 2910 Britton, Mike 10 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 9:20 28:59.90 174
Girls
GIRLS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 PINGRY SCHOOL 61 2 9 15 16 19 24 25
Total time: 1:50:26.5
Average: 22:05.3
2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 132 5 28 30 33 36 95 112
Total time: 1:55:08.2
Average: 23:01.6
3 Oak Knoll School 138 3 7 20 45 63 64
Total time: 1:54:44.4
Average: 22:56.8
4 Mater Dei 140 8 21 29 32 50 52 55
Total time: 1:55:27.4
Average: 23:05.4
5 BLAIR ACADEMY 147 6 10 13 41 77 88 96
Total time: 1:55:35.8
Average: 23:07.1
6 ST. JOSEPH HAMMONTON 167 1 12 18 46 90 106
Total time: 1:56:21.2
Average: 23:16.2
7 cresskill high school 201 11 17 53 58 62 92
Total time: 1:58:36.3
Average: 23:43.2
8 Middlesex High School 203 14 22 39 60 68 97
Total time: 1:59:26.8
Average: 23:53.3
9 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 251 27 40 43 65 76 78
Total time: 2:02:08.1
Average: 24:25.6
10 Morris Catholic High 256 35 37 51 59 74 109
Total time: 2:02:18.5
Average: 24:27.7
11 VILLA WALSH 275 38 48 49 69 71 75 82
Total time: 2:03:36.6
Average: 24:43.3
12 Bernards High School 290 4 57 67 79 83 107 108
Total time: 2:03:43.8
Average: 24:44.7
13 Holy Family Academy 307 47 56 61 70 73 98
Total time: 2:04:52.6
Average: 24:58.5
14 KEANSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 329 42 54 66 80 87 89 102
Total time: 2:06:52.5
Average: 25:22.5
15 Maple Shade 374 31 34 99 100 110
Total time: 2:11:40.5
Average: 26:20.1
16 Montclair Kimberley Aca 378 26 81 86 91 94 101 105
Total time: 2:10:40.2
Average: 26:08.0
17 NEW PROVIDENCE 388 23 84 85 93 103 104
Total time: 2:11:32.7
Average: 26:18.5
18 HIGHLAND PARK 454 44 72 111 113 114 115
Total time: 2:21:35.1
Average: 28:19.0
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5867 Van Alstine, Lindsay 11 Hawthorne Christia 6:13 19:21.50
2 7457 Nuzzi, Grace ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 6:32 20:19.40 1
3 6969 Smith, Amanda 09 PINGRY SCHOOL 6:38 20:38.00 2
4 7021 Krayl, Allyson 11 pt pleasant beach 6:42 20:50.60
5 6830 Hankinson, Elizabeth 10 Oak Knoll School 6:46 21:02.70 3
6 5325 deMarrais, Grace 10 Bernards High Scho 6:46 21:04.20 4
7 5322 Vit, Nicole 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 6:54 21:27.10 5
8 5793 Gerbino, Cari Anne 10 GLEN RIDGE 6:55 21:31.20
9 5391 Grefe, Chelsea 12 BLAIR ACADEMY 6:56 21:34.90 6
10 6831 Johnson, Tricia 11 Oak Knoll School 6:57 21:36.90 7
11 6384 Michal, Jen 12 Mater Dei 6:57 21:38.00 8
12 6960 Fackelman, Lauren 12 PINGRY SCHOOL 7:00 21:47.90 9
13 5398 Weber, Joanna 11 BLAIR ACADEMY 7:01 21:48.30 10
14 5635 Botsford, Katy 12 cresskill high sch 7:01 21:48.70 11
15 7455 Devlin, Bridget ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 7:05 22:00.40 12
16 5394 Kirkpatrick, Molly 10 BLAIR ACADEMY 7:11 22:20.40 13
17 6448 Kayser, Megan 12 Middlesex High Sch 7:12 22:25.20 14
18 6973 Zimering, Yvette 11 PINGRY SCHOOL 7:16 22:34.90 15
19 6959 Encamacion, Liz 09 PINGRY SCHOOL 7:18 22:42.00 16
20 5639 Ndregjoni, Linda 12 cresskill high sch 7:18 22:42.70 17
21 7458 Terry, Jessica ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 7:18 22:43.20 18
22 6970 Suchow, Katie 10 PINGRY SCHOOL 7:18 22:43.70 19
23 6836 McGinn, Megan 12 Oak Knoll School 7:21 22:50.40 20
24 6378 Dobson, Colleen 12 Mater Dei 7:21 22:52.70 21
25 6450 Macauley, Caitlin 12 Middlesex High Sch 7:22 22:55.20 22
26 6711 Wagner, Liz 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:23 22:58.70 23
27 6964 LA Valette, Marisa 10 PINGRY SCHOOL 7:24 23:00.60 24
28 6961 Fayen, Julie 12 PINGRY SCHOOL 7:24 23:01.80 25
29 7020 Hart, Ryan 11 pt pleasant beach 7:25 23:04.80
30 6543 Mikulich, Meridith 11 Montclair Kimberle 7:26 23:05.90 26
31 7194 Reggo, Courtney 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:26 23:08.20 27
32 5316 Fleming, Amanda 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 7:27 23:10.80 28
33 6379 Dolan, Laura 11 Mater Dei 7:28 23:12.30 29
34 5324 Zarin, Britni 09 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 7:30 23:19.90 30
35 6352 collier, johnna 9 Maple Shade 7:30 23:20.70 31
36 6388 Thompson, Ashley 9 Mater Dei 7:31 23:23.10 32
37 5312 Budden, Heather 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 7:33 23:29.40 33
38 6351 Brady, Jess 12 Maple Shade 7:34 23:32.20 34
39 6603 Bella, Lia 11 Morris Catholic Hi 7:36 23:38.70 35
40 5319 Scull, Katherine 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 7:37 23:41.00 36
41 7789 Ranck, Chelsea 09 WOODBURY HIGH SCHO 7:37 23:42.40
42 6604 Bewalder, Elizabeth 12 Morris Catholic Hi 7:39 23:48.00 37
43 6694 VonDreele, Rachel 11 New Milford High S 7:39 23:48.60
44 7588 Kennedy, Elizabeth 10 VILLA WALSH 7:41 23:54.00 38
45 6449 Lordi, Erica 9 Middlesex High Sch 7:41 23:55.10 39
46 7014 Laudenberger, Lisa 11 PRINCETON DAY SCHO 7:42 23:56.00
47 7188 Hanna, Nova 12 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:42 23:56.60 40
48 5396 Tilney, Evelyn 9 BLAIR ACADEMY 7:43 23:59.60 41
49 6140 Reed, Shana 10 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 7:43 24:00.00 42
50 7189 Hickey, Tracy 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:43 24:00.70 43
51 7238 Green, Nichole 11 Riverside High Sch 7:44 24:03.00
52 5877 Stepanov, Renata 12 HIGHLAND PARK 7:48 24:14.70 44
53 6826 Curmi, Lauren 11 Oak Knoll School 7:48 24:14.90 45
54 7452 Capozzi, Christin ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 7:49 24:17.80 46
55 5974 Hansen, Laura 10 Holy Family Academ 7:49 24:18.70 47
56 7597 Torzewski, Kate 11 VILLA WALSH 7:49 24:19.20 48
57 7600 Zychowski, Stefanie 9 VILLA WALSH 7:49 24:19.40 49
58 6380 Kirgin, Alyssa 9 Mater Dei 7:50 24:21.30 50
59 6608 Lyons, Jenny 11 Morris Catholic Hi 7:52 24:26.90 51
60 6374 Ault, Thersia 9 Mater Dei 7:53 24:31.90 52
61 5640 Sui, Allison 12 cresskill high sch 7:54 24:35.60 53
62 6142 Solar, Venus 12 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 7:55 24:37.00 54
63 6386 Muller, Katie 10 Mater Dei 7:55 24:38.20 55
64 5979 Ward, Kaitlin 11 Holy Family Academ 7:56 24:40.20 56
65 5329 Lynch, Olivia 10 Bernards High Scho 7:56 24:41.10 57
66 5637 Dadaian, Susan 11 cresskill high sch 7:56 24:41.40 58
67 6610 Papariello, Nicole 12 Morris Catholic Hi 7:57 24:43.20 59
68 6445 Althausen, Kristin 11 Middlesex High Sch 7:57 24:44.30 60
69 5972 Delaney, Erin 10 Holy Family Academ 7:57 24:44.60 61
70 5634 Begley, Laura 12 cresskill high sch 7:58 24:47.90 62
71 6833 Kennedy, Annie 11 Oak Knoll School 8:02 24:59.50 63
72 6832 Kellenyi, Cristina 10 Oak Knoll School 8:05 25:07.10 64
73 7197 Sinclair, Stephanie 09 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 8:07 25:15.80 65
74 6133 Faccas, Breanne 9 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 8:09 25:19.60 66
75 7749 Marzullo, Kate 11 Wildwood Catholic 8:09 25:20.50
76 5584 Vargas, Kim 10 Clayton High Schoo 8:09 25:20.80
77 5327 Jiminez, Mora 10 Bernards High Scho 8:10 25:23.20 67
78 6446 Brianne, Devincent 10 Middlesex High Sch 8:11 25:27.00 68
79 7594 Petersen, Nicky 11 VILLA WALSH 8:11 25:27.40 69
80 5971 Cannella, Katherine 10 Holy Family Academ 8:11 25:27.70 70
81 7589 Kenney, Caitlin 10 VILLA WALSH 8:14 25:36.60 71
82 5871 Ahmad, Amira 11 HIGHLAND PARK 8:15 25:38.30 72
83 5976 Kascic, Amanda 10 Holy Family Academ 8:16 25:41.40 73
84 6609 O Brien, Mary Kate 12 Morris Catholic Hi 8:16 25:41.70 74
85 7579 Cann, Jakey 11 VILLA WALSH 8:17 25:45.60 75
86 7192 Laverty, Amanda 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 8:17 25:46.80 76
87 7750 Oslar, Krystal 12 Wildwood Catholic 8:18 25:48.20
88 5395 Powers, Tinnany 12 BLAIR ACADEMY 8:19 25:52.60 77
89 7196 Sinclair, Allison 09 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 8:20 25:55.00 78
90 6692 Lugo, Ruth 11 New Milford High S 8:22 26:01.00
91 5326 Fedoryk, Laura 10 Bernards High Scho 8:22 26:01.80 79
92 5820 Whitman, Sarah 10 Haddon Heights HS 8:24 26:05.90
93 6143 Vicki, Frantz 11 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 8:24 26:07.90 80
94 6155 Kelly, Michelle 11 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 8:25 26:10.30
95 6541 Marrazza, Christina 11 Montclair Kimberle 8:27 26:15.60 81
96 7577 Briesch, Jacque 11 VILLA WALSH 8:31 26:28.80 82
97 5331 Rosenstein, Peri 10 Bernards High Scho 8:32 26:33.50 83
98 6704 Mackowiak, Alicja 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:34 26:38.40 84
99 6713 Walwyn, Gillian 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:35 26:40.50 85
100 6546 Sarkor, Denise 11 Montclair Kimberle 8:36 26:45.70 86
101 6141 Russell, Siobhan 12 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 8:37 26:48.00 87
102 5392 Jerome, Arielle 12 BLAIR ACADEMY 8:39 26:52.50 88
103 6132 Bird, Alison 12 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 8:41 26:58.90 89
104 7454 Devlin, Anna ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 8:41 27:00.40 90
105 7022 Parlow, Brittany 9 pt pleasant beach 8:42 27:01.80
106 5198 Zahn, Sara 10 Wildwood Catholic 8:42 27:03.50
107 6544 Milder, Alexandra 10 Montclair Kimberle 8:45 27:12.50 91
108 5638 Luciani, Lauren 10 cresskill high sch 8:45 27:13.00 92
109 6699 Fink, Christine 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:45 27:13.30 93
110 6545 Nathan, Nithya 11 Montclair Kimberle 8:48 27:20.50 94
111 5320 Singiser, Felice 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 8:48 27:20.90 95
112 5390 Anthony, Neva 11 BLAIR ACADEMY 8:48 27:21.20 96
113 6451 Veilleux, Danielle 9 Middlesex High Sch 8:49 27:23.90 97
114 5977 Murphy, Margaret 10 Holy Family Academ 8:52 27:33.10 98
115 6355 wickiera, kelly 11 Maple Shade 8:53 27:37.70 99
116 6353 Graves, Heather 11 Maple Shade 8:54 27:39.30 100
117 6548 Wolkoff, Monique 11 Montclair Kimberle 8:55 27:44.10 101
118 6135 Haynes, Stephanie 9 KEANSBURG HIGH SCH 8:57 27:48.80 102
119 7236 Cohen, Gabrielle 11 Riverside High Sch 8:58 27:53.30
120 7017 Blumenstock, Tracy 10 pt pleasant beach 8:58 27:53.50
121 6714 Yang, Deedi 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 9:01 28:01.80 103
122 6697 Byrne, Liz 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 9:01 28:02.30 104
123 6539 Gill, Bonnie 11 Montclair Kimberle 9:11 28:32.80 105
124 7235 Butensky, Jessica 11 Riverside High Sch 9:14 28:42.00
125 7456 Giannobile, Monica ST. JOSEPH HAMMONT 9:14 28:43.50 106
126 5334 Sodhi, Mona 10 Bernards High Scho 9:16 28:50.20 107
127 5330 McPhate, Stacy 10 Bernards High Scho 9:17 28:51.00 108
128 6606 Capalbo, Jaclyn 10 Morris Catholic Hi 9:20 29:00.80 109
129 6160 Zimmerman, Lori 09 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 9:22 29:09.10
130 6350 bailey, sharaczar 9 Maple Shade 9:29 29:30.60 110
131 5815 Cole, Meghan 11 Haddon Heights HS 9:30 29:30.90
132 5876 Feldman, Amy 10 HIGHLAND PARK 9:31 29:36.50 111
133 5317 Hansbury, Natasha 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 9:36 29:50.50 112
134 7237 Curran, Cheryl 11 Riverside High Sch 9:49 30:30.00
135 5873 Cooper, Rachel 10 HIGHLAND PARK 9:55 30:49.90 113
136 6154 Burnett, Bonnie 11 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 10:02 31:12.80
137 5878 Theifakumaran, Janiki 10 HIGHLAND PARK 10:03 31:15.70 114
138 6157 Nicklas, Amy 10 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 10:07 31:26.60
139 5874 Dahl, Eleanor 12 HIGHLAND PARK 10:14 31:49.50 115
140 6924 Smith, Caitlin 11 Pennsville 10:21 32:09.40
141 6688 Brugger, Sarah 12 New Milford High S 10:30 32:40.10
Return to Shore Coaches results |