Detailed Results: Boys - Girls
Etiwanda jr Mike Poe wins Division 1 in 15:10
3m. Santa Valley 171 (Upland 178). Emily Eskin, 18:25 (Hadas
Moser, University 18:26) leads Green Valley girls to 100 point win
(Centennial 121).
photos by Bill Leung
Results from http://home.socal.rr.com/naturewink/
Boys
DIVISION 1
Div. 1 Boys Varsity
Finish Position Audit List
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 570 Mike Poe Etiwanda 15:10 5:03/M 11
2 2 436 Mohammed Qazi West Torrance 15:29 5:10/M 12
3 3 73 Tom Getchell Del Campo 15:30 5:10/M 12
4 4 2808 Pedro Nambo Santa Ana Valley 15:32 5:11/M 12
5 5 2752 Jordan Horn Alta Loma 15:40 5:13/M 12
6 6 1 Patrick Swick Chaparral 15:44 5:15/M 10
7 7 1578 Aaron Brady Upland 15:47 5:16/M 12
8 8 1592 Richie Gray Upland 15:49 5:16/M 12
9 9 532 Arturo Villagomez Westlake 15:50 5:17/M 10
10 10 2791 Jose Bustos Santa Ana Valley 15:50 5:17/M 12
11 11 2565 Paul Sparks Littlerock 15:52 5:17/M 11
12 12 77 Chris Hart Del Campo 15:52 5:17/M 11
13 13 328 Diego Rocha Santa Ana 15:56 5:19/M 12
14 14 1558 Jose Rodriguez Rancho Verde 15:57 5:19/M 11
15 15 275 Mike Powers Santa Margarita 15:58 5:19/M 11
16 16 1399 Andres Padilla Chula Vista 16:00 5:20/M 12
17 17 76 Dan Guidera Del Campo 16:00 5:20/M 11
18 (< 5) 2299 Joel Belk Lakewood 16:02 5:21/M 12
19 18 1921 Samuel Leon Millikan 16:06 5:22/M 12
20 19 1032 Jorge Martinez Centennial 16:07 5:22/M 11
21 20 1579 Wes Bryant Upland 16:07 5:22/M 12
22 21 1151 Shea Rollin Patrick Henry 16:11 5:24/M 11
23 22 1240 Mike Ceparano Silverado 16:13 5:24/M 12
24 23 1552 Angel Guerrero Rancho Verde 16:14 5:25/M 11
25 24 1398 Ysmael Miranda Chula Vista 16:22 5:27/M 12
26 25 2788 Luis Aguilar Santa Ana Valley 16:23 5:28/M 12
27 26 1063 Casey Lee Palo Verde 16:24 5:28/M 11
28 27 2996 Kacey Waltemade Fountain Valley 16:25 5:28/M 12
29 28 1945 Charles Thrash Millikan 16:26 5:29/M 12
30 29 1124 Kyle Bruser Patrick Henry 16:26 5:29/M 9
31 30 533 Joel Villagomez Westlake 16:27 5:29/M 11
32 31 104 Korre Heggem Green Valley 16:28 5:29/M 12
33 32 267 Sean Moran Santa Margarita 16:28 5:29/M 12
34 33 2960 Raj Gharmalkar Fountain Valley 16:29 5:30/M 11
35 34 317 David Martinez Santa Ana 16:30 5:30/M 12
36 35 20 Matthew Yadegar Cimarron-Memorial 16:31 5:30/M 11
37 36 274 Kevin Papay Santa Margarita 16:31 5:30/M 11
38 37 1795 Todd Andersen Mira Costa 16:32 5:31/M 12
39 38 1059 Kevin Sully Palo Verde 16:32 5:31/M 12
40 39 330 Ulises Uraje Santa Ana 16:33 5:31/M 10
41 40 1039 Jordan Stephens Centennial 16:33 5:31/M 12
42 41 1395 Apolinar Mariscal Chula Vista 16:34 5:31/M 12
43 42 1035 Jordan Smith Centennial 16:37 5:32/M 11
44 43 2 Agustin Luna Chaparral 16:39 5:33/M 10
45 44 3053 Edmundo Comparan Saddleback 16:40 5:33/M 11
46 45 415 Ryan Hagen West Torrance 16:40 5:33/M 11
47 46 1614 Mike Wilhelm Upland 16:41 5:34/M 11
48 47 1058 Jason Halpin Palo Verde 16:42 5:34/M 12
49 48 2975 Corey Kubo Fountain Valley 16:43 5:34/M 10
50 49 693 Gustavo Cruz San Bernardino 16:44 5:35/M 11
51 50 2993 Josh Selley Fountain Valley 16:44 5:35/M 10
52 51 318 Adrian Mendoza Santa Ana 16:45 5:35/M 11
53 52 1154 Eric Delgadillo Patrick Henry 16:46 5:35/M 12
54 53 2403 Evan Baughfman Torrance 16:46 5:35/M 12
55 54 102 Robert Ragan Green Valley 16:46 5:35/M 11
56 (< 5) 122 Jesus Chavez Jordan 16:48 5:36/M 12
57 55 2971 Adam Kendis Fountain Valley 16:49 5:36/M 10
58 56 3 Galen Smith Chaparral 16:51 5:37/M 10
59 57 1396 Eduardo Mariscal Jr. Chula Vista 16:53 5:38/M 12
60 58 1034 Preston Mathews Centennial 16:53 5:38/M 10
61 59 1061 Mmark Eichorn Palo Verde 16:54 5:38/M 11
62 60 556 Mike Cavallo Etiwanda 16:54 5:38/M 11
63 61 1379 Daniel Medrano Chula Vista 16:54 5:38/M 10
64 62 2800 Juan Ignacio Santa Ana Valley 16:55 5:38/M 12
65 63 558 Dominic Contreras Etiwanda 16:55 5:38/M 12
66 64 303 Mario Cruz Santa Ana 16:56 5:39/M 11
67 65 1805 Lars Crampton Mira Costa 16:57 5:39/M 12
68 66 269 Kevin Curran Santa Margarita 16:58 5:39/M 11
69 67 101 Jim Thorne Green Valley 16:59 5:40/M 11
70 68 1242 Corey Thompson Silverado 17:00 5:40/M 12
71 69 276 Ryan Sumers Santa Margarita 17:00 5:40/M 11
72 70 2795 Lorenzo Flores Santa Ana Valley 17:01 5:40/M 12
73 71 5 Jose Burrola Chaparral 17:02 5:41/M 12
74 72 395 Shayne Carroll West Torrance 17:03 5:41/M 10
75 73 100 Dave Winkler Green Valley 17:04 5:41/M 12
76 74 82 Jesse Grinstead Del Campo 17:04 5:41/M 10
77 75 1950 Grant Zike Millikan 17:04 5:41/M 11
78 76 264 Mike Carfioli Santa Margarita 17:05 5:42/M 12
79 77 271 Brent Linas Santa Margarita 17:05 5:42/M 11
80 78 307 Abel Garcia Santa Ana 17:06 5:42/M 11
81 79 1153 Kyle Tabler Patrick Henry 17:07 5:42/M 11
82 80 327 Jose Ramos Santa Ana 17:08 5:43/M 11
83 81 2794 Jose De Jesus Santa Ana Valley 17:09 5:43/M 11
84 82 1397 Jesus Mariscal Chula Vista 17:10 5:43/M 12
85 83 1057 Jeff Cramer Palo Verde 17:10 5:43/M 12
86 84 1919 Robert Jones Millikan 17:11 5:44/M 11
87 85 1695 Chris Kuhlman Camarillo 17:12 5:44/M 12
88 86 1827 Matthew Monahan Mira Costa 17:12 5:44/M 12
89 87 1818 Jason Hanakeawe Mira Costa 17:12 5:44/M 10
90 88 105 Kyle Foss Green Valley 17:12 5:44/M 12
91 89 6 Elias Burrola Chaparral 17:13 5:44/M 12
92 90 410 Ryan Ung West Torrance 17:13 5:44/M 10
93 91 2418 Shane Quinn Torrance 17:13 5:44/M 10
94 92 1037 Jason Walthers Centennial 17:15 5:45/M 11
95 93 1917 Miguel Ibarra Millikan 17:15 5:45/M 12
96 94 424 John Yoo West Torrance 17:16 5:45/M 11
97 95 1054 Dan Welch Green Valley 17:17 5:46/M 11
98 96 74 Matt Petrinovich Del Campo 17:18 5:46/M 12
99 97 1589 Sergio Gonzalez Upland 17:18 5:46/M 10
100 98 2740 D J Silveria Alta Loma 17:19 5:46/M 10
101 99 1693 Chris Kelly Camarillo 17:19 5:46/M 11
102 100 1157 Billy Szafranski Patrick Henry 17:21 5:47/M 12
103 101 1692 Jason Kelley Camarillo 17:21 5:47/M 12
104 102 2420 David Wight Torrance 17:23 5:48/M 11
105 103 419 Ryan Patterson West Torrance 17:23 5:48/M 11
106 104 1062 J D Whitehead Palo Verde 17:23 5:48/M 11
107 105 1675 Nathan Barreras Camarillo 17:24 5:48/M 11
108 106 1946 Brian Tunnicliff Millikan 17:25 5:48/M 12
109 107 2602 Matt Mokhtarian Los Alamitos 17:26 5:49/M 12
110 108 1261 Marcus Whitehead Durango 17:26 5:49/M 12
111 109 633 Max Biessmann University 17:27 5:49/M 11
112 110 508 Eugenio Guidi Westlake 17:27 5:49/M 10
113 111 1816 Derrick Gilmore Mira Costa 17:28 5:49/M 12
114 112 2008 Jose Sanchez Century 17:28 5:49/M 12
115 113 494 Adam Borelli Westlake 17:28 5:49/M 12
116 114 2007 Leo Rodriguez Century 17:29 5:50/M 12
117 115 78 Sean Gordon Del Campo 17:30 5:50/M 10
118 116 557 Tony Chavez Etiwanda 17:32 5:51/M 12
119 117 420 Keith Phiboolsook West Torrance 17:32 5:51/M 11
120 118 1393 Dennis Higgins Chula Vista 17:32 5:51/M 12
121 119 528 James Swink Westlake 17:34 5:51/M 10
122 120 2412 Corey Huntley Torrance 17:34 5:51/M 12
123 121 2599 Eric Appel Los Alamitos 17:36 5:52/M 12
124 122 2814 Raul Ramirez Santa Ana Valley 17:36 5:52/M 12
125 123 1704 Brett Minster Camarillo 17:40 5:53/M 11
126 124 2419 Andrew Sheerin Torrance 17:43 5:54/M 12
127 125 496 Stephen Canfield Westlake 17:44 5:55/M 11
128 126 1033 Seth Waite Centennial 17:45 5:55/M 11
129 127 1150 Steve Prinz Patrick Henry 17:47 5:56/M 11
130 128 2600 Matt Landon Los Alamitos 17:47 5:56/M 12
131 129 569 Eric Nelson Etiwanda 17:47 5:56/M 11
132 130 2984 Alex Migliorini Fountain Valley 17:48 5:56/M 10
133 131 2559 Joseph Kowallis Littlerock 17:48 5:56/M 11
134 132 1262 Alan McIver Durango 17:50 5:57/M 12
135 133 702 Vincent Weatherall San Bernardino 17:51 5:57/M 11
136 134 1266 Kevin Dolle Durango 17:51 5:57/M 11
137 135 3062 Ismael Cervantes Saddleback 17:53 5:58/M 12
138 136 2738 Hector Rodas Alta Loma 17:53 5:58/M 10
139 137 1245 Brad Royal Silverado 17:54 5:58/M 11
140 138 1712 Pete Smith Camarillo 17:54 5:58/M 10
141 139 572 Jason Redford Etiwanda 17:55 5:58/M 9
142 140 2746 Eric Tibbetts Alta Loma 17:56 5:59/M 11
143 141 513 Brett Maron Westlake 17:56 5:59/M 11
144 142 1149 Mike Linvill Patrick Henry 17:57 5:59/M 11
145 143 1243 A J Frabbiege Silverado 17:59 6:00/M 11
146 144 1244 David Lieberman Silverado 18:00 6:00/M 11
147 145 1997 Orlando Lucero Century 18:02 6:01/M 11
148 146 3071 Ignacio Ramirez Saddleback 18:03 6:01/M 12
149 147 2410 David Hernandez Torrance 18:03 6:01/M 12
150 148 1595 Justin Kawecki Upland 18:04 6:01/M 12
151 149 2010 Miguel Vaglienty Century 18:07 6:02/M 12
152 150 2974 Casey Kubo Fountain Valley 18:07 6:02/M 10
153 151 75 Zack Raske Del Campo 18:08 6:03/M 12
154 152 1548 Erick Contreras Rancho Verde 18:08 6:03/M 12
155 153 2422 Forest Zhang Torrance 18:09 6:03/M 10
156 154 576 Joey Valadez Etiwanda 18:09 6:03/M 10
157 155 1562 Tudy Valenzuela Rancho Verde 18:09 6:03/M 12
158 (< 5) 123 Salvador Cardova Jordan 18:10 6:03/M 12
159 156 1265 Bradley Walker Durango 18:11 6:04/M 11
160 157 1263 Emmanuel Garcia Durango 18:12 6:04/M 12
161 158 3039 Juan Jacobo Saddleback 18:13 6:04/M 10
162 159 19 Keith Wilson Cimarron-Memorial 18:13 6:04/M 12
163 160 17 Terry Tantlinger Cimarron-Memorial 18:15 6:05/M 12
164 161 2743 David Ramirez Alta Loma 18:16 6:05/M 11
165 162 2601 Don Goonetilleke Los Alamitos 18:20 6:07/M 11
166 163 1694 Justin Kinney Camarillo 18:20 6:07/M 10
167 164 2571 Juan Zamora Littlerock 18:20 6:07/M 10
168 165 1060 Josh Walters Palo Verde 18:28 6:09/M 12
169 166 3063 Noel Diaz Saddleback 18:34 6:11/M 12
170 167 2604 Sachin Narian Los Alamitos 18:34 6:11/M 12
171 168 2605 Brandon Minnis Los Alamitos 18:36 6:12/M 12
172 169 1555 German Miramontes Rancho Verde 18:36 6:12/M 11
173 170 1036 Brent Silva Centennial 18:37 6:12/M 12
174 171 1581 Manuel Carrillo Upland 18:37 6:12/M 11
175 172 1992 Jaziel Castelazo Century 18:38 6:13/M 12
176 173 1815 Jer4emy Garcia Mira Costa 18:38 6:13/M 11
177 174 2567 Jerrick Vandiver Littlerock 18:43 6:14/M 12
178 175 1241 Mike Marquez Silverado 18:50 6:17/M 12
179 176 2727 Mike Hernandez Alta Loma 18:55 6:18/M 9
180 177 1246 Matt McDonald Silverado 18:58 6:19/M 10
181 178 3065 Diego Lopez Saddleback 19:03 6:21/M 12
182 179 1995 Guillermo Gutierrez Century 19:05 6:22/M 12
183 180 2737 Kyle Olsen Alta Loma 19:07 6:22/M 10
184 181 2558 Ian Huffaker Littlerock 19:08 6:23/M 11
185 182 694 Adam Iqueda San Bernardino 19:11 6:24/M 11
186 183 701 Miguel Rodriguez San Bernardino 19:11 6:24/M 11
187 184 634 Jeffrey Glabe University 19:11 6:24/M 11
188 185 4 Jeremy Kikugawa Chaparral 19:12 6:24/M 11
189 186 1546 Raul Castellanos Rancho Verde 19:12 6:24/M 11
190 187 695 Jonathan Johnson San Bernardino 19:12 6:24/M 11
191 188 638 Anthony Chou University 19:14 6:25/M 12
192 189 2570 Ryan Widdison Littlerock 19:26 6:29/M 10
193 190 691 Joey Ippolito San Bernardino 19:30 6:30/M 12
194 191 8 Jimmy Brann Cimarron-Memorial 19:55 6:38/M 11
195 (< 5) 3096 James Wilkes Zinsmeyer Academy 19:56 6:39/M 9
196 (< 5) 3095 Jimmy Hagens Zinsmeyer Academy 19:57 6:39/M 12
197 192 1264 Alex Lucas Durango 20:02 6:41/M 11
198 193 1847 Hitoshi Yuhara Mira Costa 20:02 6:41/M 10
199 194 637 Wesley Norlin University 20:03 6:41/M 11
200 195 10 Desmond Joyce Cimarron-Memorial 20:09 6:43/M 11
201 196 635 Alexander Kausen University 20:24 6:48/M 11
202 197 2561 Daniel Mealey Littlerock 21:03 7:01/M 11
203 198 11 Mike Jucha Cimarron-Memorial 21:04 7:01/M 12
204 199 1560 Robert Roseen Rancho Verde 21:36 7:12/M 12
205 200 1267 John Caolie Durango 21:37 7:12/M 11
Team Summary Report
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Santa Ana Valley 171 4 10 25 62 70 81 122
Top 5 Times: 1:21:41
Average Time: 16:20
2 Upland 178 7 8 20 46 97 148 171
Top 5 Times: 1:21:42
Average Time: 16:20
3 Chula Vista 199 16 24 41 57 61 82 118
Top 5 Times: 1:22:43
Average Time: 16:32
4 Santa Ana 201 13 34 39 51 64 78 80
Top 5 Times: 1:22:40
Average Time: 16:32
5 Del Campo 202 3 12 17 74 96 115 151
Top 5 Times: 1:21:44
Average Time: 16:20
6 Fountain Valley 213 27 33 48 50 55 130 150
Top 5 Times: 1:23:10
Average Time: 16:38
7 Santa Margarita 218 15 32 36 66 69 76 77
Top 5 Times: 1:22:55
Average Time: 16:35
8 Centennial 251 19 40 42 58 92 126 170
Top 5 Times: 1:23:25
Average Time: 16:41
9 Palo Verde 253 26 38 47 59 83 104 165
Top 5 Times: 1:23:42
Average Time: 16:44
10 Chaparral 265 6 43 56 71 89 185
Top 5 Times: 1:23:29
Average Time: 16:41
11 Patrick Henry 281 21 29 52 79 100 127 142
Top 5 Times: 1:23:51
Average Time: 16:46
12 Millikan 298 18 28 75 84 93 106
Top 5 Times: 1:24:02
Average Time: 16:48
13 West Torrance 303 2 45 72 90 94 103 117
Top 5 Times: 1:23:41
Average Time: 16:44
14 Green Valley 313 31 54 67 73 88 95
Top 5 Times: 1:24:29
Average Time: 16:53
15 Etiwanda 369 1 60 63 116 129 139 154
Top 5 Times: 1:24:18
Average Time: 16:51
16 Westlake 381 9 30 110 113 119 125 141
Top 5 Times: 1:24:46
Average Time: 16:57
17 Mira Costa 386 37 65 86 87 111 173 193
Top 5 Times: 1:25:21
Average Time: 17:04
18 Torrance 490 53 91 102 120 124 147 153
Top 5 Times: 1:26:39
Average Time: 17:19
19 Camarillo 513 85 99 101 105 123 138 163
Top 5 Times: 1:26:56
Average Time: 17:23
20 Rancho Verde 513 14 23 152 155 169 186 199
Top 5 Times: 1:27:04
Average Time: 17:24
21 Silverado 514 22 68 137 143 144 175 177
Top 5 Times: 1:27:06
Average Time: 17:25
22 Alta Loma 540 5 98 136 140 161 176 180
Top 5 Times: 1:27:04
Average Time: 17:24
23 Saddleback 649 44 135 146 158 166 178
Top 5 Times: 1:29:23
Average Time: 17:52
24 Littlerock 661 11 131 164 174 181 189 197
Top 5 Times: 1:29:51
Average Time: 17:58
25 Los Alamitos 685 107 121 128 162 167 168
Top 5 Times: 1:29:43
Average Time: 17:56
26 Durango 687 108 132 134 156 157 192 200
Top 5 Times: 1:29:30
Average Time: 17:54
27 Century 692 112 114 145 149 172 179
Top 5 Times: 1:29:44
Average Time: 17:56
28 San Bernardino 734 49 133 182 183 187 190
Top 5 Times: 1:32:09
Average Time: 18:25
29 Cimarron-Memorial 740 35 159 160 191 195 198
Top 5 Times: 1:33:03
Average Time: 18:36
30 University 871 109 184 188 194 196
Top 5 Times: 1:36:19
Average Time: 19:15
DIVISION 2
Div. 2 Boys Varsity
Finish Position Audit List
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1634 Damien Nieves Sonora 15:26 5:09/M 12
2 2 2036 Humberto Rojas Estancia 15:39 5:13/M 11
3 3 2645 Eric Dunn Point Loma 15:54 5:18/M 12
4 4 1313 Daniel Lindstrom Granite Hills 16:01 5:20/M 11
5 (< 5) 599 Jesse Kleinjan Ontario Christian 16:02 5:21/M 12
6 5 1000 Brad Liber University City 16:03 5:21/M 11
7 6 739 Jared Zurn Burroughs 16:05 5:22/M 10
8 7 796 Nitin Mahan Norwalk 16:08 5:23/M 11
9 8 1453 Paul Coover La Jolla 16:09 5:23/M 12
10 9 2037 Mike Casillas Estancia 16:09 5:23/M 12
11 10 799 Nathan Paimentel Norwalk 16:17 5:26/M 12
12 11 738 Zach Westbrook Burroughs 16:22 5:27/M 10
13 12 1735 Peter Nguyen La Quinta 16:23 5:28/M 11
14 13 2646 Brian Bradshaw Point Loma 16:23 5:28/M 11
15 14 764 Malcolm Corona Perris 16:27 5:29/M 11
16 15 1638 Alan Valdez Sonora 16:30 5:30/M 11
17 16 176 Brenden Bowler Laguna Beach 16:31 5:30/M 11
18 17 2688 Irwin Salas Costa Mesa 16:31 5:30/M 12
19 18 727 Gary Lee Burroughs 16:32 5:31/M 12
20 19 988 Kern Huerta University City 16:32 5:31/M 11
21 20 2039 Able Flores Estancia 16:33 5:31/M 11
22 21 798 Eric Sanchez Norwalk 16:33 5:31/M 12
23 22 947 Garron Combs Coronado 16:33 5:31/M 10
24 23 228 Peter Thermos Lompoc 16:35 5:32/M 11
25 24 2497 Salvador Herrera Loara 16:36 5:32/M 11
26 25 255 Matt Gonzales Northwood 16:37 5:32/M 12
27 26 2038 Aaron Van Geem Estancia 16:39 5:33/M 11
28 27 983 Kurtis Flansburg University City 16:40 5:33/M 11
29 28 3007 Victor Mendoza Cibola 16:41 5:34/M 10
30 29 765 Miguel Romero Perris 16:41 5:34/M 11
31 30 722 Josh Hamilton Burroughs 16:42 5:34/M 10
32 31 801 Froylan Morales Norwalk 16:46 5:35/M 11
33 32 227 Bobby Miranda Lompoc 16:47 5:36/M 11
34 33 2670 Eduar Loera South Gate 16:47 5:36/M 12
35 34 864 Josh Sillitoe Basic 16:48 5:36/M 9
36 35 859 Kole Krahenbuhl Basic 16:49 5:36/M 12
37 (< 5) 71 Nathan Williams Colton 16:51 5:37/M 12
38 36 770 Sergio Vazquez Perris 16:52 5:37/M 11
39 37 1625 Julio Garcia Sonora 16:53 5:38/M 12
40 38 261 Paul Pak Northwood 16:53 5:38/M 12
41 39 3008 Alex Figueroa Cibola 16:54 5:38/M 10
42 40 1452 Ryan Abelowtiz La Jolla 16:54 5:38/M 12
43 (< 5) 2244 Thomas Caswell Serra 16:55 5:38/M 11
44 41 1457 John Lee La Jolla 16:55 5:38/M 11
45 42 178 Nathan Greene Laguna Beach 16:56 5:39/M 11
46 43 1640 Ariel Munoz Sonora 16:57 5:39/M 12
47 44 1617 John Barba Sonora 16:57 5:39/M 10
48 45 994 Max Kerber University City 16:57 5:39/M 12
49 46 965 Sixto Aspeitia University City 16:59 5:40/M 11
50 (< 5) 1428 Justin Harms Hilltop 17:00 5:40/M 11
51 47 2041 Panfillo Elias Estancia 17:00 5:40/M 10
52 48 800 Jose Gutierrez Norwalk 17:00 5:40/M 12
53 49 229 Nick Martin Lompoc 17:04 5:41/M 10
54 50 2717 Carlos Aquilar Mayfair 17:05 5:42/M 10
55 51 2040 Gerardo Orozco Estancia 17:07 5:42/M 11
56 52 1455 Colin Haydu La Jolla 17:08 5:43/M 12
57 53 230 Eduardo Ramos Lompoc 17:08 5:43/M 9
58 54 2672 Jorge Mendez South Gate 17:09 5:43/M 11
59 55 725 David Lawrence Burroughs 17:12 5:44/M 12
60 56 1471 Eric Davis North Torrance 17:13 5:44/M 11
61 57 960 Sean Stafford Coronado 17:14 5:45/M 11
62 58 763 Josh Mejia Perris 17:14 5:45/M 9
63 59 2689 Jose Ibarra Costa Mesa 17:15 5:45/M 12
64 60 1624 Roy Fister Sonora 17:17 5:46/M 10
65 61 1639 Ryan Turner Sonora 17:18 5:46/M 12
66 62 357 Jose Perez Valley - Las Vegas 17:19 5:46/M 12
67 63 2694 Marco Hoipe Costa Mesa 17:19 5:46/M 11
68 (< 5) 2234 Justin Motika Serra 17:20 5:47/M 11
69 64 863 Kayden Campbell Basic 17:20 5:47/M 10
70 65 2466 Alex Foster La Mirada 17:23 5:48/M 11
71 66 1456 Blaine Hallor La Jolla 17:24 5:48/M 10
72 67 961 Alex Wilcox Coronado 17:26 5:49/M 11
73 (< 5) 2344 Ralph Tamayo Gahr 17:27 5:49/M 11
74 68 2649 Kevin Hughes Point Loma 17:29 5:50/M 12
75 69 1454 Derek Gould La Jolla 17:31 5:50/M 11
76 70 3009 James Fox Cibola 17:33 5:51/M 11
77 71 3010 Gorge Mora Cibola 17:34 5:51/M 12
78 72 731 Steven Pearl Burroughs 17:35 5:52/M 11
79 73 2648 Josh Ellis Point Loma 17:38 5:53/M 12
80 74 1031 Arthur Zaloga University City 17:43 5:54/M 11
81 75 1317 Trevor Grimes Granite Hills 17:45 5:55/M 11
82 76 1250 Alfredo Araiza Fontana 17:45 5:55/M 0
83 77 1734 Vu Le La Quinta 17:46 5:55/M 12
84 78 180 Henry Morgan Laguna Beach 17:47 5:56/M 11
85 79 968 Jonathan Breed University City 17:47 5:56/M 11
86 80 720 Allen Florence Burroughs 17:48 5:56/M 12
87 81 2470 Dag Tesfaye La Mirada 17:50 5:57/M 11
88 (< 5) 245 Josue Valle Los Amigos 17:52 5:57/M 12
89 82 860 Paul Hafen Basic 17:52 5:57/M 12
90 83 2261 Carlos Ibarra Costa Mesa 17:52 5:57/M 11
91 84 2042 Francisco Morales Estancia 17:53 5:58/M 11
92 85 2650 Aaron Harper Point Loma 17:55 5:58/M 12
93 86 173 Ryan Simpson Laguna Beach 17:58 5:59/M 12
94 87 2359 Emanuel Flutur Rancho Alamitos 18:00 6:00/M 11
95 88 861 Bryan Stiles Basic 18:02 6:01/M 11
96 89 538 Carlos Fuentes Yuma 18:02 6:01/M 10
97 90 1253 Raymando Tarazon Fontana 18:02 6:01/M 0
98 91 231 Nekeea Castro Lompoc 18:03 6:01/M 10
99 92 3181 Aaron Garcia Bellflower 18:03 6:01/M 11
100 (< 5) 2233 John Baker Serra 18:03 6:01/M 12
101 93 1488 Michael Lynch North Torrance 18:03 6:01/M 12
102 94 258 Kevin McArthur Northwood 18:04 6:01/M 11
103 95 1738 Minh Tran La Quinta 18:04 6:01/M 12
104 96 2691 Carlos Ibarso Costa Mesa 18:05 6:02/M 11
105 97 1312 Anthony Austin Granite Hills 18:06 6:02/M 12
106 98 359 Richard Ruiz Valley - Las Vegas 18:09 6:03/M 12
107 99 542 Jesus Munon Yuma 18:11 6:04/M 10
108 100 767 Robert Carlson Perris 18:13 6:04/M 9
109 101 2453 Jason Cabalitan La Mirada 18:14 6:05/M 12
110 102 1458 Joe Linn La Jolla 18:15 6:05/M 12
111 103 1316 Daniel Fonseca Granite Hills 18:15 6:05/M 12
112 104 235 Marcus Hall Lompoc 18:16 6:05/M 11
113 105 1494 Ryan Mc Grew North Torrance 18:17 6:06/M 10
114 106 1505 Masaaki Sato North Torrance 18:19 6:06/M 12
115 107 1251 Hilario Garcia Fontana 18:20 6:07/M 0
116 108 760 Isaac Arambula Perris 18:21 6:07/M 10
117 109 249 Doug Bosin Northwood 18:21 6:07/M 9
118 110 254 Anthony Gerstner Northwood 18:21 6:07/M 11
119 (< 5) 150 Jack Arambula Kennedy 18:24 6:08/M 12
120 (> 7) 1620 Morgan Clousen Sonora 18:24 6:08/M 12
121 111 1315 Marquis Edwards Granite Hills 18:24 6:08/M 10
122 112 3012 Jimmy Myers Cibola 18:26 6:09/M 11
123 113 1739 Francis Vu La Quinta 18:26 6:09/M 11
124 (< 5) 247 Luis Borroel Los Amigos 18:27 6:09/M 10
125 (< 5) 2343 Michael Chang Gahr 18:28 6:09/M 12
126 114 2498 Jose Jimenez Loara 18:29 6:10/M 12
127 115 2673 Frank Ruiz South Gate 18:30 6:10/M 9
128 116 3182 Javin Ramos Bellflower 18:30 6:10/M 11
129 117 260 Ashish Nathu Northwood 18:32 6:11/M 10
130 118 948 Brandon Delobel Coronado 18:36 6:12/M 10
131 (< 5) 2227 Matt Duke Serra 18:36 6:12/M 11
132 119 952 Chris Johnson Coronado 18:38 6:13/M 11
133 120 2692 Tommy Payne Costa Mesa 18:38 6:13/M 11
134 121 2361 Rodolfo Lopez Rancho Alamitos 18:38 6:13/M 11
135 122 1314 Shawn Derrick Granite Hills 18:39 6:13/M 11
136 (< 5) 1430 Patrick Staley Hilltop 18:41 6:14/M 11
137 123 2499 Javier Lichui Loara 18:41 6:14/M 12
138 124 766 Moises Bermudez Perris 18:41 6:14/M 11
139 125 2364 Javier Cortez Rancho Alamitos 18:44 6:15/M 12
140 126 3179 Young Cho Bellflower 18:45 6:15/M 12
141 127 3013 Jose Lee Cibola 18:46 6:15/M 11
142 128 172 Quinn Simpson Laguna Beach 18:48 6:16/M 12
143 129 2454 Neil Flaiz La Mirada 18:49 6:16/M 12
144 130 1252 Rigaberto Mendoza Fontana 18:49 6:16/M 0
145 131 1737 Phuong Tran La Quinta 18:49 6:16/M 11
146 (< 5) 1215 Luis Martinez Anaheim 18:51 6:17/M 11
147 132 2494 Mohamed Ahmed Loara 18:53 6:18/M 12
148 133 2671 Frank Medina South Gate 18:53 6:18/M 11
149 134 1477 Ryan Guice North Torrance 18:54 6:18/M 12
150 135 2718 Heath Bruins Mayfair 18:55 6:18/M 11
151 136 1327 Shawn Christy Granite Hills 18:56 6:19/M 10
152 (< 5) 64 Anthony Otolea Colton 18:59 6:20/M 11
153 137 2675 Juan Ruiz South Gate 18:59 6:20/M 9
154 138 2690 Deuant Xoai Costa Mesa 19:03 6:21/M 12
155 139 956 Devon McGillivary Coronado 19:04 6:21/M 10
156 140 1472 Duncan Eagles North Torrance 19:06 6:22/M 10
157 141 2468 Mario Perez La Mirada 19:10 6:23/M 11
158 142 3184 Juan Dela Rosa Bellflower 19:10 6:23/M 10
159 143 2674 Abel Santana South Gate 19:12 6:24/M 9
160 144 2669 Andrew Gallo South Gate 19:14 6:25/M 12
161 145 2719 Bryan Burch Mayfair 19:14 6:25/M 10
162 146 233 Eric Bangaoil Lompoc 19:17 6:26/M 10
163 (< 5) 1431 Musui Endo Hilltop 19:19 6:26/M 10
164 147 2363 Hector Vargas Rancho Alamitos 19:24 6:28/M 11
165 148 362 Brandon Frei Valley - Las Vegas 19:24 6:28/M 10
166 149 361 Brian Frei Valley - Las Vegas 19:25 6:28/M 11
167 150 1736 Lam Tran La Quinta 19:25 6:28/M 12
168 151 541 Stephen Sessions Yuma 19:27 6:29/M 9
169 (< 5) 1432 John Real Hilltop 19:33 6:31/M 10
170 152 358 Craig Huntington Valley - Las Vegas 19:34 6:31/M 12
171 153 2358 Jose Diaz Rancho Alamitos 19:38 6:33/M 11
172 154 951 Brett Goodman Coronado 19:38 6:33/M 9
173 155 256 Robert Jones Northwood 19:41 6:34/M 11
174 156 1507 Cole Tarkington North Torrance 19:41 6:34/M 12
175 157 2496 Diego Contreas Loara 19:49 6:36/M 12
176 158 3180 Casey Thompson Bellflower 19:49 6:36/M 11
177 (< 5) 248 Caudel Publo Los Amigos 19:56 6:39/M 12
178 159 3186 Luis Flores Bellflower 20:19 6:46/M 9
179 160 2722 Tom Riseley Mayfair 20:21 6:47/M 12
180 161 1247 Francisco Villalobos Fontana 20:39 6:53/M 11
181 162 1248 Jose Sanchez Fontana 20:46 6:55/M 12
182 163 3183 Robert Armenta Bellflower 20:46 6:55/M 11
183 164 540 Fabian Quintana Yuma 20:48 6:56/M 11
184 165 2472 Sergio Meza La Mirada 20:51 6:57/M 11
185 166 2721 Marquee Richardson Mayfair 20:51 6:57/M 11
186 167 539 Steven Lagasca Yuma 20:52 6:57/M 11
187 (< 5) 70 James Villanueva Colton 22:06 7:22/M 11
188 (< 5) 1216 Art Jimenez Anaheim 22:12 7:24/M 11
189 (> 7) 2668 Balmore Barahona South Gate 22:22 7:27/M 12
190 168 1249 Jeremy Palmer Fontana 22:31 7:30/M 12
191 (< 5) 1212 Danny Lemus Anaheim 22:34 7:31/M 12
192 169 2723 Tony Tim Mayfair 22:43 7:34/M 10
193 (> 7) 3185 Dale Morgan Bellflower 22:53 7:38/M 11
194 (< 5) 1224 Robin Martinez Anaheim 23:27 7:49/M 10
Team Summary Report
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Estancia 104 2 9 20 26 47 51 84
Top 5 Times: 1:22:00
Average Time: 16:24
2 Norwalk 117 7 10 21 31 48
Top 5 Times: 1:22:44
Average Time: 16:32
3 Burroughs 120 6 11 18 30 55 72 80
Top 5 Times: 1:22:53
Average Time: 16:34
4 Sonora 140 1 15 37 43 44 60 61
Top 5 Times: 1:22:43
Average Time: 16:32
5 University City 142 5 19 27 45 46 74 79
Top 5 Times: 1:23:11
Average Time: 16:38
6 La Jolla 207 8 40 41 52 66 69 102
Top 5 Times: 1:24:30
Average Time: 16:54
7 Perris 237 14 29 36 58 100 108 124
Top 5 Times: 1:25:27
Average Time: 17:05
8 Point Loma 242 3 13 68 73 85
Top 5 Times: 1:25:19
Average Time: 17:03
9 Lompoc 248 23 32 49 53 91 104 146
Top 5 Times: 1:25:37
Average Time: 17:07
10 Basic 303 34 35 64 82 88
Top 5 Times: 1:26:51
Average Time: 17:22
11 Costa Mesa 318 17 59 63 83 96 120 138
Top 5 Times: 1:27:02
Average Time: 17:24
12 Cibola 320 28 39 70 71 112 127
Top 5 Times: 1:27:08
Average Time: 17:25
13 Laguna Beach 350 16 42 78 86 128
Top 5 Times: 1:28:00
Average Time: 17:36
14 Northwood 376 25 38 94 109 110 117 155
Top 5 Times: 1:28:16
Average Time: 17:39
15 Coronado 383 22 57 67 118 119 139 154
Top 5 Times: 1:28:27
Average Time: 17:41
16 Granite Hills 390 4 75 97 103 111 122 136
Top 5 Times: 1:28:31
Average Time: 17:42
17 La Quinta 428 12 77 95 113 131 150
Top 5 Times: 1:29:28
Average Time: 17:53
18 South Gate 472 33 54 115 133 137 143 144
Top 5 Times: 1:30:18
Average Time: 18:03
19 North Torrance 494 56 93 105 106 134 140 156
Top 5 Times: 1:30:46
Average Time: 18:09
20 La Mirada 517 65 81 101 129 141 165
Top 5 Times: 1:31:26
Average Time: 18:17
21 Loara 550 24 114 123 132 157
Top 5 Times: 1:32:28
Average Time: 18:29
22 Fontana 564 76 90 107 130 161 162 168
Top 5 Times: 1:33:35
Average Time: 18:43
23 Valley - Las Vegas 609 62 98 148 149 152
Top 5 Times: 1:33:51
Average Time: 18:46
24 Rancho Alamitos 633 87 121 125 147 153
Top 5 Times: 1:34:24
Average Time: 18:52
25 Bellflower 634 92 116 126 142 158 159 163
Top 5 Times: 1:34:17
Average Time: 18:51
26 Mayfair 656 50 135 145 160 166 169
Top 5 Times: 1:36:26
Average Time: 19:17
27 Yuma 670 89 99 151 164 167
Top 5 Times: 1:37:20
Average Time: 19:28
Girls
DIVISION 1
Div. 1 Girls Varsity
Finish Position Audit List
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 116 Emily Eskin Green Valley 18:25 6:08/M 11
2 2 664 Hadas Moser University 18:26 6:09/M 11
3 3 38 Natasha Wicks Cimarron-Memorial 18:30 6:10/M 11
4 4 1749 Lynn Dixon Mira Costa 18:35 6:12/M 11
5 5 2379 Leslie Barrie Torrance 18:41 6:14/M 12
6 6 921 Meghan Mathews Centennial 18:43 6:14/M 10
7 7 1111 Christine Burke Patrick Henry 18:54 6:18/M 10
8 8 2082 Leslie Kirby Upland 18:56 6:19/M 10
9 9 2395 Laura Sharp Torrance 18:57 6:19/M 12
10 10 1358 Caren Sperry Simi Valley 18:58 6:19/M 12
11 11 1105 Kristen Buono Patrick Henry 19:04 6:21/M 9
12 12 1084 Melissa Voss Palo Verde 19:04 6:21/M 10
13 13 117 Lindsay Harris Green Valley 19:06 6:22/M 10
14 14 2776 Chamonie Crane Alta Loma 19:10 6:23/M 11
15 15 912 Kelli Brown Centennial 19:10 6:23/M 10
16 16 911 Kali Baker Centennial 19:10 6:23/M 12
17 17 2387 Morgan McCutchen Torrance 19:11 6:24/M 10
18 18 880 Marianne Gerry Camarillo 19:13 6:24/M 12
19 19 580 Shantel Girtley Etiwanda 19:20 6:27/M 11
20 20 2162 Emilie Vo Santiago 19:23 6:28/M 11
21 21 578 Kathleen Burns Etiwanda 19:25 6:28/M 11
22 22 1055 Holly Walker Green Valley 19:28 6:29/M 9
23 23 1351 Jessica Quick Simi Valley 19:29 6:30/M 10
24 24 579 Stephanie Chavez Etiwanda 19:29 6:30/M 10
25 25 2573 Katie MacManus Los Alamitos 19:33 6:31/M 12
26 26 915 Allison Carney Centennial 19:36 6:32/M 12
27 27 2833 Natalia Vega Santa Ana Valley 19:37 6:32/M 11
28 28 346 Veronica Pedraza Santa Ana 19:44 6:35/M 10
29 29 118 Jackie Favreau Green Valley 19:45 6:35/M 10
30 30 2531 Amber Murphy Lakewood 19:48 6:36/M 0
31 31 2572 Jenny Sliwa Los Alamitos 19:50 6:37/M 12
32 32 2083 Tracey Klutschkowski Upland 19:53 6:38/M 10
33 33 2547 Wencke Grothkopp Littlerock 19:55 6:38/M 11
34 34 2778 Whitney Hurley Alta Loma 19:58 6:39/M 11
35 35 119 Staci De Gagne Green Valley 20:00 6:40/M 10
36 36 1416 Nelly Hernandez Chula Vista 20:01 6:40/M 12
37 37 466 Jhoana Martinez Westlake 20:02 6:41/M 11
38 38 336 Maria Calderon Santa Ana 20:03 6:41/M 12
39 39 1079 Natilie Fehrensen Palo Verde 20:04 6:41/M 11
40 40 2533 Cala Hernandez Lakewood 20:05 6:42/M 0
41 41 2532 Michelle Hernandez Lakewood 20:06 6:42/M 0
42 42 1413 Johanna Suasa Chula Vista 20:08 6:43/M 11
43 43 355 Angelica Torres Santa Ana 20:09 6:43/M 11
44 44 590 Liz Mouzakis Etiwanda 20:10 6:43/M 11
45 45 1357 Danielle Fernandes Simi Valley 20:13 6:44/M 12
46 46 589 Katie Mouzakis Etiwanda 20:14 6:45/M 11
47 47 1346 Ashley Stone Simi Valley 20:16 6:45/M 9
48 48 1355 Ann Phan Simi Valley 20:16 6:45/M 11
49 49 347 Jessica Perez Santa Ana 20:17 6:46/M 10
50 50 1056 Allison Frame Green Valley 20:17 6:46/M 11
51 51 1418 Darla Reader Chula Vista 20:20 6:47/M 12
52 52 2392 Michelle Rogel Torrance 20:23 6:48/M 10
53 53 1353 Jessica Devlahovich Simi Valley 20:25 6:48/M 11
54 54 597 Nadia Trujillo Etiwanda 20:25 6:48/M 11
55 55 1771 Dorothy Le Mira Costa 20:26 6:49/M 12
56 56 585 Emely Martinez Etiwanda 20:30 6:50/M 12
57 57 2859 Mariam Gomez Warren 20:31 6:50/M 11
58 58 923 Laura O'Connor Centennial 20:32 6:51/M 10
59 59 458 Erica Jones Westlake 20:37 6:52/M 10
60 60 1082 Christina Culver Palo Verde 20:38 6:53/M 10
61 61 1407 Cynthia Garay Chula Vista 20:38 6:53/M 10
62 62 1765 Hom Deborah Mira Costa 20:38 6:53/M 11
63 63 2930 Nadia Qazi West Torrance 20:39 6:53/M 11
64 64 2834 Blanca Delgado Santa Ana Valley 20:40 6:53/M 12
65 65 3103 Samantha Payne Fountain Valley 20:43 6:54/M 12
66 66 2782 Chanel Blaquiere Alta Loma 20:43 6:54/M 12
67 67 2574 Emily Sisk Los Alamitos 20:45 6:55/M 9
68 68 1411 Jacquelyn Mandy Chula Vista 20:48 6:56/M 11
69 69 1120 Shannon Ruebel Patrick Henry 20:49 6:56/M 11
70 70 1891 Sandra Hernandez Millikan 20:49 6:56/M 12
71 71 1789 Dennise Warnecke Mira Costa 20:50 6:57/M 12
72 72 1743 Lindsay Bruinsma Mira Costa 20:50 6:57/M 9
73 73 881 Renee Jacobs Camarillo 20:50 6:57/M 12
74 74 1415 Lynn Hernandez Chula Vista 20:55 6:58/M 12
75 75 2860 Lina Gonzalez Warren 20:59 7:00/M 12
76 76 2084 Jasmina Cheung-Lau Upland 21:00 7:00/M 11
77 77 3107 Kristina Carrasco Fountain Valley 21:02 7:01/M 12
78 78 926 Megan Romeo Centennial 21:03 7:01/M 12
79 79 2534 Mercedes Zuniga Lakewood 21:03 7:01/M 0
80 80 348 Lucia Perez Santa Ana 21:04 7:01/M 11
81 81 483 Marisa Stainkamp Westlake 21:05 7:02/M 11
82 82 2877 Jennifer Rodriguez Warren 21:06 7:02/M 12
83 83 2535 Mariella Hernandez Lakewood 21:13 7:04/M 0
84 84 882 Bethany Wemyss Camarillo 21:13 7:04/M 12
85 85 2399 Karen West Torrance 21:14 7:05/M 11
86 86 2836 Nayreth Quiroz Santa Ana Valley 21:19 7:06/M 10
87 87 486 Angelyn Taylor Westlake 21:21 7:07/M 10
88 88 1117 Selina Brollini Patrick Henry 21:21 7:07/M 11
89 89 3114 Claudia Sanchez Fountain Valley 21:24 7:08/M 12
90 90 337 Lisandra Gonzalez Santa Ana 21:25 7:08/M 11
91 (< 5) 1540 Tifa Chavers Rancho Verde 21:30 7:10/M 12
92 91 924 Melissa O'Connor Centennial 21:31 7:10/M 10
93 92 2835 Elizabeth Sotelo Santa Ana Valley 21:32 7:11/M 11
94 93 2086 Lauren Morten Upland 21:33 7:11/M 9
95 94 667 Jessica Thompson University 21:33 7:11/M 11
96 95 2577 Kristen Mirick Los Alamitos 21:39 7:13/M 11
97 96 1235 Katie Relph Silverado 21:41 7:14/M 12
98 97 1238 Rachel Combs Silverado 21:41 7:14/M 11
99 98 1233 Rachel Johnson Silverado 21:43 7:14/M 12
100 99 2088 Tina Loney Upland 21:45 7:15/M 12
101 (< 5) 1539 Sarah Smith Rancho Verde 21:46 7:15/M 12
102 100 2847 Stephanie Aldaco Warren 21:47 7:16/M 10
103 101 1890 Nancy Ossen Millikan 21:47 7:16/M 12
104 102 485 Stacy Sunderman Westlake 21:49 7:16/M 11
105 103 2916 Melanie Emmen West Torrance 21:50 7:17/M 11
106 104 2911 Maryam Bijari West Torrance 21:53 7:18/M 11
107 105 1237 Lauren Wright Silverado 21:55 7:18/M 12
108 106 1081 Tiffany Catha Palo Verde 21:56 7:19/M 10
109 107 2576 Jaclyn Power Los Alamitos 21:56 7:19/M 12
110 108 2087 Gina Woosley Upland 21:57 7:19/M 9
111 109 883 Chelsea Bidlow Camarillo 21:58 7:19/M 11
112 110 1119 Michelle Ludwig Patrick Henry 22:01 7:20/M 11
113 111 2932 Nicole Shintani West Torrance 22:05 7:22/M 10
114 112 1236 Erin Whitesitt Silverado 22:06 7:22/M 12
115 113 2838 Becky Landa Santa Ana Valley 22:06 7:22/M 12
116 114 1888 Marina Zeledon Millikan 22:07 7:22/M 12
117 115 3115 Alisa Lopez Fountain Valley 22:10 7:23/M 11
118 116 1779 Stacey Pellegrino Mira Costa 22:12 7:24/M 12
119 117 887 Jessica Nare Camarillo 22:16 7:25/M 10
120 118 669 Sharada Burner University 22:19 7:26/M 12
121 119 1083 Brooke Day Palo Verde 22:19 7:26/M 10
122 120 2923 Nooreen Khan West Torrance 22:21 7:27/M 11
123 121 2543 Megan Banfield Littlerock 22:22 7:27/M 11
124 122 2839 Ana Valencia Santa Ana Valley 22:23 7:28/M 11
125 123 2774 Jessica Williams Alta Loma 22:24 7:28/M 10
126 124 3091 Mayra Galvez Saddleback 22:25 7:28/M 12
127 125 2879 Lelian Sedehom Warren 22:27 7:29/M 11
128 126 2581 Laura Jelinowicz Los Alamitos 22:28 7:29/M 11
129 127 1895 Tanya Ramirez Millikan 22:28 7:29/M 11
130 128 1085 Nikki Mitchell Palo Verde 22:30 7:30/M 9
131 129 673 Esmeralda Gomez San Bernardino 22:32 7:31/M 12
132 130 352 Rosala Roman Santa Ana 22:33 7:31/M 9
133 131 3092 Joanna Gonzalez Saddleback 22:34 7:31/M 12
134 132 885 Julie Reichel Camarillo 22:34 7:31/M 9
135 133 460 Katherine Kubler Westlake 22:34 7:31/M 11
136 134 2085 Ashlee Duymich Upland 22:40 7:33/M 10
137 135 678 Griselda Abonce San Bernardino 22:42 7:34/M 11
138 136 2152 Caritina Garcia Santiago 22:42 7:34/M 12
139 137 26 Sarah Duetsch Cimarron-Memorial 22:44 7:35/M 12
140 138 1234 Emily Montoya Silverado 22:45 7:35/M 12
141 (< 5) 1273 Megan Fredriksen Durango 22:46 7:35/M 12
142 139 2837 Janella Cordova Santa Ana Valley 22:47 7:36/M 11
143 140 1239 Melinda Contreras Silverado 22:49 7:36/M 11
144 141 1741 Hayley Avol Mira Costa 22:55 7:38/M 10
145 142 3121 Daethina Garcia Fountain Valley 22:56 7:39/M 11
146 (< 5) 1542 Danielle Woods Rancho Verde 23:00 7:40/M 11
147 143 2781 Melissa Sardoni Alta Loma 23:00 7:40/M 11
148 144 888 Brooke Long Camarillo 23:01 7:40/M 12
149 145 1898 Yulissa Muniz Millikan 23:02 7:41/M 12
150 146 471 Tracey Nichols Westlake 23:03 7:41/M 11
151 147 1112 Jenica Cruz Patrick Henry 23:05 7:42/M 10
152 (< 5) 1538 Sara Hurley Rancho Verde 23:06 7:42/M 12
153 148 2578 Katie Sliwa Los Alamitos 23:15 7:45/M 11
154 149 680 Ciana Chastain San Bernardino 23:24 7:48/M 11
155 150 2546 Ashley Green Littlerock 23:25 7:48/M 12
156 151 1883 Kris Sandeen Millikan 23:26 7:49/M 12
157 152 671 Lori Tang University 23:29 7:50/M 12
158 153 2157 Adriana Natera Santiago 23:33 7:51/M 11
159 154 36 Lessa Thorpe Cimarron-Memorial 23:37 7:52/M 11
160 155 2155 Cindy Islas Santiago 23:37 7:52/M 12
161 156 1114 Katy Leenerts Patrick Henry 23:39 7:53/M 10
162 157 2550 Michelina Payetta Littlerock 23:40 7:53/M 12
163 158 1884 Lorena Garcia Millikan 23:41 7:54/M 12
164 159 3093 Sandra Sandoval Saddleback 23:43 7:54/M 12
165 160 3087 Alicia Cuevas Saddleback 23:49 7:56/M 11
166 (> 7) 2585 Sascha Hoffman Los Alamitos 23:53 7:58/M 12
167 161 683 Erika Whitt San Bernardino 23:54 7:58/M 11
168 162 2773 Laurie Taylor Alta Loma 23:56 7:59/M 10
169 163 3088 Thelma Escobar Saddleback 24:17 8:06/M 11
170 164 21 Madison Allgier Cimarron-Memorial 24:21 8:07/M 11
171 165 2549 Lorri Medina Littlerock 24:26 8:09/M 12
172 166 3090 Sarah Sanchez Saddleback 24:38 8:13/M 11
173 167 2768 Doni Faughnder Alta Loma 24:41 8:14/M 10
174 (< 5) 2154 Yesenia Villalobos South Gate 24:43 8:14/M 10
175 168 2151 Arely Garcia Santiago 25:05 8:22/M 11
176 169 662 Caroline Cohen University 25:08 8:23/M 11
177 170 681 Ivonne Figueroa San Bernardino 25:47 8:36/M 11
178 171 2551 Melissa Ryan Littlerock 25:53 8:38/M 12
179 172 665 Jeri Ni University 25:58 8:39/M 11
180 173 3086 Iliana Abad Saddleback 27:21 9:07/M 11
181 174 677 Virginia Villasana San Bernardino 27:25 9:08/M 12
182 175 2552 Michelle Salmon Littlerock 28:28 9:29/M 10
183 176 666 Corica Rodgers University 28:48 9:36/M 11
184 (< 5) 1274 Tess Henric Durango 29:13 9:44/M 12
185 177 24 Tricia Bollinger Cimarron-Memorial 30:00 10:00/M 11
Team Summary Report
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Green Valley 100 1 13 22 29 35 50
Top 5 Times: 1:36:44
Average Time: 19:20
2 Centennial 121 6 15 16 26 58 78 91
Top 5 Times: 1:37:11
Average Time: 19:26
3 Etiwanda 154 19 21 24 44 46 54 56
Top 5 Times: 1:38:38
Average Time: 19:43
4 Torrance 168 5 9 17 52 85
Top 5 Times: 1:38:26
Average Time: 19:41
5 Simi Valley 173 10 23 45 47 48 53
Top 5 Times: 1:39:12
Average Time: 19:50
6 Santa Ana 238 28 38 43 49 80 90 130
Top 5 Times: 1:41:17
Average Time: 20:15
7 Chula Vista 258 36 42 51 61 68 74
Top 5 Times: 1:41:55
Average Time: 20:23
8 Mira Costa 264 4 55 62 71 72 116 141
Top 5 Times: 1:41:19
Average Time: 20:15
9 Lakewood 273 30 40 41 79 83
Top 5 Times: 1:42:15
Average Time: 20:27
10 Patrick Henry 285 7 11 69 88 110 147 156
Top 5 Times: 1:42:09
Average Time: 20:25
11 Upland 308 8 32 76 93 99 108 134
Top 5 Times: 1:43:07
Average Time: 20:37
12 Los Alamitos 325 25 31 67 95 107 126 148
Top 5 Times: 1:43:43
Average Time: 20:44
13 Palo Verde 336 12 39 60 106 119 128
Top 5 Times: 1:44:01
Average Time: 20:48
14 Westlake 366 37 59 81 87 102 133 146
Top 5 Times: 1:44:54
Average Time: 20:58
15 Alta Loma 380 14 34 66 123 143 162 167
Top 5 Times: 1:45:15
Average Time: 21:03
16 Santa Ana Valley 382 27 64 86 92 113 122 139
Top 5 Times: 1:45:14
Average Time: 21:02
17 Camarillo 401 18 73 84 109 117 132 144
Top 5 Times: 1:45:30
Average Time: 21:06
18 Warren 439 57 75 82 100 125
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50
Average Time: 21:22
19 Fountain Valley 488 65 77 89 115 142
Top 5 Times: 1:48:15
Average Time: 21:39
20 West Torrance 501 63 103 104 111 120
Top 5 Times: 1:48:48
Average Time: 21:45
21 Silverado 508 96 97 98 105 112 138 140
Top 5 Times: 1:49:06
Average Time: 21:49
22 University 535 2 94 118 152 169 172 176
Top 5 Times: 1:50:55
Average Time: 22:11
23 Millikan 557 70 101 114 127 145 151 158
Top 5 Times: 1:50:13
Average Time: 22:02
24 Littlerock 626 33 121 150 157 165 171 175
Top 5 Times: 1:53:48
Average Time: 22:45
25 Santiago 632 20 136 153 155 168
Top 5 Times: 1:54:20
Average Time: 22:52
26 Cimarron-Memorial 635 3 137 154 164 177
Top 5 Times: 1:59:12
Average Time: 23:50
27 Saddleback 737 124 131 159 160 163 166 173
Top 5 Times: 1:56:48
Average Time: 23:21
28 San Bernardino 744 129 135 149 161 170 174
Top 5 Times: 1:58:19
Average Time: 23:39
DIVISION 2
Div. 2 Girls Varsity
Finish Position Audit List
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1010 Jessie Ooms University City 18:34 6:11/M 11
2 2 1321 Christina Jimenez Granite Hills 18:45 6:15/M 12
3 3 967 Rebecca Bostwick University City 18:52 6:17/M 10
4 4 2056 Diane Rosete Estancia 19:08 6:23/M 11
5 5 976 Lidia Decarvalho University City 19:10 6:23/M 11
6 6 872 Samantha Serrano Basic 19:33 6:31/M 11
7 (< 5) 3188 Lynette Thompson Bellflower 19:39 6:33/M 11
8 7 2481 Jenna Wheeler Loara 19:42 6:34/M 11
9 8 208 Alexis Sampietro Laguna Beach 19:45 6:35/M 12
10 9 2190 Tracy Dantema St. Joseph 19:45 6:35/M 10
11 10 2707 Christine Bjelland Costa Mesa 19:48 6:36/M 10
12 11 989 Lauren Jerd University City 19:49 6:36/M 11
13 12 2189 Kendra Carreon St. Joseph 19:51 6:37/M 10
14 13 3000 Amy Olivas Cibola 19:56 6:39/M 11
15 14 3001 Jeanine Nesvick Cibola 20:07 6:42/M 12
16 15 2329 Mandy Johnston Castle Park 20:08 6:43/M 11
17 16 2218 Marianne Leon St. Joseph 20:09 6:43/M 12
18 17 2425 Amber Morrison La Mirada 20:11 6:44/M 12
19 18 2700 Eilleen Bello Costa Mesa 20:22 6:47/M 12
20 (< 5) 2222 Amy Montgomery Serra 20:22 6:47/M 12
21 19 2179 Alexis Dawkins St. Joseph 20:23 6:48/M 9
22 20 1435 Kristin Wherle La Jolla 20:25 6:48/M 10
23 (< 5) 2235 Laura Adona Serra 20:27 6:49/M 9
24 21 873 Sophia Espinoza Basic 20:27 6:49/M 9
25 22 974 Carolynn Crews University City 20:28 6:49/M 12
26 23 2686 Cynthia Valdez South Gate 20:29 6:50/M 11
27 24 2331 Ana Melvin Castle Park 20:30 6:50/M 12
28 25 1965 Gabriela Santana Bolsa Grande 20:31 6:50/M 10
29 26 2450 Amanda Stephens La Mirada 20:32 6:51/M 10
30 27 3175 Elvira Del Castillo Norwalk 20:36 6:52/M 11
31 28 1419 Lupe Lopez Hilltop 20:40 6:53/M 12
32 29 1434 Liz Edwards La Jolla 20:43 6:54/M 12
33 30 1436 Kayln Olson La Jolla 20:45 6:55/M 11
34 (< 5) 2347 Irais Flores Gahr 20:46 6:55/M 12
35 31 2203 Kat Dawkins St. Joseph 20:49 6:56/M 11
36 32 987 Lisa Hampton University City 20:49 6:56/M 9
37 33 2217 Michelle Heyn St. Joseph 20:51 6:57/M 12
38 34 2444 Vanessa Thomas La Mirada 20:53 6:58/M 11
39 35 1441 Chelsea Robinson La Jolla 20:54 6:58/M 9
40 36 777 Darcy Greco Perris 20:57 6:59/M 11
41 37 1292 Allison Harden Point Loma 20:58 6:59/M 12
42 38 211 Kelly Jenett Laguna Beach 20:59 7:00/M 11
43 (< 5) 1659 Hilary Johnson Sonora 21:00 7:00/M 0
44 39 826 Tessa Tarole Ontario Christian 21:00 7:00/M 11
45 40 2423 Christina Bird La Mirada 21:03 7:01/M 12
46 41 2427 Gretchen Witowich La Mirada 21:03 7:01/M 12
47 42 2438 Audrey Serrata La Mirada 21:13 7:04/M 11
48 43 2057 Ludi Valdez Estancia 21:16 7:05/M 11
49 44 775 Christina Banks Perris 21:16 7:05/M 11
50 45 1301 Camille Hall-Berry Point Loma 21:17 7:06/M 10
51 (< 5) 2348 Sonia Lopez Gahr 21:19 7:06/M 10
52 46 220 Natania Sampietro Laguna Beach 21:19 7:06/M 10
53 47 874 Brienna Krahenbuhl Basic 21:21 7:07/M 10
54 48 2480 Nicole Sadeghi Loara 21:24 7:08/M 11
55 49 750 Julia Weil Burroughs 21:26 7:09/M 11
56 (< 5) 551 Tiffany Sanchez Yuma 21:26 7:09/M 12
57 50 1520 Mari Kaneko North Torrance 21:26 7:09/M 9
58 51 2682 Judy Moreno South Gate 21:27 7:09/M 9
59 52 1296 Sara Reid Point Loma 21:28 7:09/M 11
60 53 2684 Priscilla Sanabia South Gate 21:31 7:10/M 9
61 54 2681 Alma Mercado South Gate 21:36 7:12/M 12
62 55 1300 Anne Vieira Point Loma 21:37 7:12/M 10
63 56 827 Nicole Knight Ontario Christian 21:37 7:12/M 11
64 57 744 Rebecca Hoff Burroughs 21:40 7:13/M 11
65 58 209 Roxanne Sanchez Laguna Beach 21:43 7:14/M 12
66 59 787 Rosalie Watkins Perris 21:44 7:15/M 12
67 60 1440 Amy Edwards La Jolla 21:46 7:15/M 12
68 61 2426 Alisa Sanchez La Mirada 21:50 7:17/M 12
69 62 3002 Jessica Groch Cibola 21:51 7:17/M 11
70 63 2059 Hanni Geider Estancia 21:51 7:17/M 12
71 64 2061 Araceli Morales Estancia 21:54 7:18/M 12
72 65 3003 Amber Boisvert Cibola 21:54 7:18/M 10
73 66 1966 Hanh Tran Bolsa Grande 21:55 7:18/M 10
74 67 1420 Ethel Rios-Reyes Hilltop 21:56 7:19/M 11
75 68 2060 Jasmine Geider Estancia 21:56 7:19/M 12
76 69 1959 Meryl Folloco Bolsa Grande 22:02 7:21/M 10
77 70 2685 Susana Torres South Gate 22:02 7:21/M 9
78 (< 5) 2221 Amy Lang Serra 22:07 7:22/M 12
79 71 2475 Araceli Huerta Loara 22:07 7:22/M 10
80 72 2683 Gladys Padilla South Gate 22:11 7:24/M 9
81 (< 5) 547 Edith Hernandez Yuma 22:13 7:24/M 11
82 73 241 Isela Valle Los Amigos 22:14 7:25/M 12
83 74 1422 Cari Radford Hilltop 22:15 7:25/M 10
84 75 2058 Judy Hernandez Estancia 22:15 7:25/M 12
85 76 214 Maddy Bell Laguna Beach 22:15 7:25/M 10
86 (< 5) 166 Brianna Craig Kennedy 22:16 7:25/M 10
87 77 1531 Radhika Patel North Torrance 22:17 7:26/M 12
88 78 223 Emma Proctor Laguna Beach 22:17 7:26/M 9
89 (< 5) 1731 Dawn Hutson La Quinta 22:17 7:26/M 12
90 79 1293 Natasha Sweatte Point Loma 22:21 7:27/M 12
91 80 740 Melissa Ball Burroughs 22:24 7:28/M 11
92 81 1305 Allison Spies Point Loma 22:29 7:30/M 9
93 82 2680 Isabel Cueva South Gate 22:30 7:30/M 9
94 (< 5) 1732 Laura Knotts La Quinta 22:31 7:30/M 11
95 83 222 Carly Lojacono Laguna Beach 22:33 7:31/M 9
96 84 1325 Sara Trudeau Granite Hills 22:40 7:33/M 11
97 (> 7) 2677 Yesenia Villalobos South Gate 22:41 7:34/M 11
98 85 1533 Janene Tofukuji North Torrance 22:41 7:34/M 9
99 86 366 Robin Vasatka Valley - Las Vegas 22:43 7:34/M 10
100 87 1421 Alicia Riley Hilltop 22:43 7:34/M 11
101 88 786 Patty Santiago Perris 22:44 7:35/M 12
102 89 828 Tara Tarole Ontario Christian 22:45 7:35/M 12
103 90 1518 Cherish Hirano North Torrance 22:46 7:35/M 12
104 (< 5) 167 Julie Curtin Kennedy 22:48 7:36/M 10
105 91 875 Britney Randall Basic 22:55 7:38/M 11
106 92 2714 Cristina Luna Mayfair 22:58 7:39/M 11
107 93 877 Cortney Durand Basic 22:58 7:39/M 10
108 (< 5) 165 Ann Valencia Kennedy 22:59 7:40/M 12
109 (< 5) 3192 Liliana Yera Bellflower 23:01 7:40/M 10
110 94 1319 Alicia Arringdale Granite Hills 23:03 7:41/M 12
111 95 829 Jenni Testa Ontario Christian 23:04 7:41/M 11
112 96 1322 Jessica Lindstrom Granite Hills 23:05 7:42/M 10
113 97 832 Huguette Flores Ontario Christian 23:08 7:43/M 12
114 98 878 Renee Caseman Basic 23:09 7:43/M 11
115 99 789 Yvonne Alvarado Perris 23:09 7:43/M 11
116 100 780 Lauren Medina Perris 23:10 7:43/M 11
117 101 1967 April Valerio Bolsa Grande 23:11 7:44/M 9
118 102 876 Heather Sharp Basic 23:11 7:44/M 10
119 103 2708 Stephanie Clemonts Costa Mesa 23:12 7:44/M 10
120 104 2704 Lyndsay Gravis Costa Mesa 23:13 7:44/M 11
121 105 747 Tara Rana Burroughs 23:13 7:44/M 10
122 (< 5) 2012 Michelle Marquis Connelly 23:16 7:45/M 12
123 (< 5) 1668 Sondra Perez Sonora 23:30 7:50/M 0
124 106 1298 Adrienne White Point Loma 23:37 7:52/M 11
125 107 2376 Esther Rincon Rancho Alamitos 23:41 7:54/M 12
126 108 2476 Elizabeth Huerta Loara 23:41 7:54/M 11
127 109 2716 Bessie Salguero Mayfair 23:43 7:54/M 11
128 110 2701 Cindy Tran Costa Mesa 23:44 7:55/M 12
129 111 831 Danica Koot Ontario Christian 23:48 7:56/M 11
130 112 2713 Idichinma Egeonuigwe Mayfair 23:51 7:57/M 12
131 113 41 Jeanette Brazfield Colton 23:51 7:57/M 10
132 114 788 Stephanie Ayala Perris 23:54 7:58/M 9
133 115 1962 Adriana Hernandez Bolsa Grande 23:57 7:59/M 11
134 116 239 Nayeli Hernandez Los Amigos 24:06 8:02/M 11
135 117 236 Cristina Ramas Los Amigos 24:09 8:03/M 9
136 118 367 Theresa Perez Valley - Las Vegas 24:10 8:03/M 10
137 (< 5) 3187 Vanessa Gomez Bellflower 24:12 8:04/M 11
138 119 1423 Jessica Street Hilltop 24:15 8:05/M 10
139 120 2479 Suehaine Ramos Loara 24:18 8:06/M 12
140 121 1335 Kimberly Rodriguez Granite Hills 24:19 8:06/M 12
141 122 2250 Kellieryan Klopf Hilltop 24:20 8:07/M 12
142 123 833 Katie Roeda Ontario Christian 24:21 8:07/M 12
143 124 3005 Erica Martinez Cibola 24:28 8:09/M 12
144 125 3006 Belia Ortiz Cibola 24:32 8:11/M 11
145 126 2711 Emily Banks Mayfair 24:32 8:11/M 9
146 127 243 Wendy Sanchez Los Amigos 24:36 8:12/M 12
147 128 792 Jessica Calvo Norwalk 24:40 8:13/M 9
148 (< 5) 3190 Janine Mena Bellflower 24:42 8:14/M 11
149 129 794 Selma Laguan Norwalk 24:42 8:14/M 9
150 130 2702 Cara Doone Costa Mesa 24:47 8:16/M 11
151 131 40 Liliana Aguilar Colton 24:55 8:18/M 10
152 132 2705 Perk Marrogoin Costa Mesa 24:59 8:20/M 11
153 (< 5) 544 Johanna Basurto Yuma 25:00 8:20/M 10
154 133 363 Danielle Reid Valley - Las Vegas 25:05 8:22/M 12
155 134 2328 Andrea Huntley Castle Park 25:07 8:22/M 11
156 135 56 Ericka Torrez Colton 25:20 8:27/M 10
157 136 1523 Yumeni Masui North Torrance 25:23 8:28/M 9
158 137 742 Brianna Flores Burroughs 25:24 8:28/M 11
159 138 1336 Megan Turner Granite Hills 25:29 8:30/M 12
160 139 3004 Veronica Juarez Cibola 25:30 8:30/M 12
161 140 751 Jamie Zade Burroughs 25:39 8:33/M 11
162 (< 5) 2349 Tana Gandhi Gahr 25:43 8:34/M 9
163 141 1958 Nhu Bui Bolsa Grande 25:45 8:35/M 11
164 (< 5) 3176 Isabel Lopez Gahr 25:54 8:38/M 10
165 142 2371 Kathy Tran Rancho Alamitos 26:01 8:40/M 10
166 143 3205 christine rivas Mayfair 26:04 8:41/M
167 (< 5) 2017 Erin Swanson Connelly 26:04 8:41/M 9
168 144 2368 Rocio Rincon Rancho Alamitos 26:07 8:42/M 9
169 145 365 Jeanine Johnson Valley - Las Vegas 26:19 8:46/M 11
170 (< 5) 2245 Whitney Norton Serra 26:24 8:48/M 9
171 (< 5) 1661 Yadira Uribe Sonora 26:28 8:49/M 0
172 146 53 Victoria Lobato Colton 26:37 8:52/M 9
173 147 790 Julie Gonzalez Norwalk 26:39 8:53/M 10
174 148 795 Nayeli Rodriguez Norwalk 26:39 8:53/M 11
175 (> 7) 2687 Denise Vidal South Gate 27:08 9:03/M 11
176 (< 5) 1643 Nicole Aranda Sonora 27:15 9:05/M 0
177 149 45 Audrey Detreville Colton 27:21 9:07/M 10
178 150 52 Mayumi Kajimoto Colton 27:24 9:08/M 9
179 151 2710 Candy Acosta Mayfair 27:28 9:09/M 12
180 152 2335 Heidi Ross Castle Park 27:32 9:11/M 11
181 153 242 Crystal Urieta Los Amigos 27:33 9:11/M 12
182 154 3206 Veronica Burgess Mayfair 27:34 9:11/M 12
183 155 2377 Jamie Strickland Rancho Alamitos 27:39 9:13/M 12
184 156 2367 Desiree Perez Rancho Alamitos 27:39 9:13/M 9
185 (< 5) 2014 Kathryn Velasco Connelly 28:03 9:21/M 12
186 (< 5) 2015 MacKenzie Price Connelly 28:04 9:21/M 10
187 (< 5) 164 Andrea Cerna Kennedy 28:07 9:22/M 12
188 157 2332 Griselda Padilla Castle Park 28:08 9:23/M 10
189 158 793 Elisa Herrera Norwalk 28:11 9:24/M 12
190 159 368 Allyson Story Valley - Las Vegas 30:44 10:15/M 9
191 160 237 Elena Terrazas Los Amigos 31:00 10:20/M 9
192 161 50 Lauren Grecian Colton 31:06 10:22/M 9
193 (< 5) 552 Jennifer Sanderlin Yuma no time 0
194 162 791 Karina Aranda Norwalk no time 10
Team Summary Report
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 University City 42 1 3 5 11 22 32
Top 5 Times: 1:36:53
Average Time: 19:22
2 St. Joseph 87 9 12 16 19 31 33
Top 5 Times: 1:40:57
Average Time: 20:11
3 La Mirada 158 17 26 34 40 41 42 61
Top 5 Times: 1:43:42
Average Time: 20:44
4 La Jolla 174 20 29 30 35 60
Top 5 Times: 1:44:33
Average Time: 20:54
5 Laguna Beach 226 8 38 46 58 76 78 83
Top 5 Times: 1:46:01
Average Time: 21:12
6 Estancia 242 4 43 63 64 68 75
Top 5 Times: 1:46:05
Average Time: 21:13
7 South Gate 251 23 51 53 54 70 72 82
Top 5 Times: 1:47:05
Average Time: 21:25
8 Basic 258 6 21 47 91 93 98 102
Top 5 Times: 1:47:14
Average Time: 21:26
9 Point Loma 268 37 45 52 55 79 81 106
Top 5 Times: 1:47:41
Average Time: 21:32
10 Cibola 278 13 14 62 65 124 125 139
Top 5 Times: 1:48:16
Average Time: 21:39
11 Perris 326 36 44 59 88 99 100 114
Top 5 Times: 1:49:50
Average Time: 21:58
12 Costa Mesa 345 10 18 103 104 110 130 132
Top 5 Times: 1:50:19
Average Time: 22:03
13 Loara 354 7 48 71 108 120
Top 5 Times: 1:51:12
Average Time: 22:14
14 Hilltop 375 28 67 74 87 119 122
Top 5 Times: 1:51:49
Average Time: 22:21
15 Ontario Christian 376 39 56 89 95 97 111 123
Top 5 Times: 1:51:34
Average Time: 22:18
16 Bolsa Grande 376 25 66 69 101 115 141
Top 5 Times: 1:51:36
Average Time: 22:19
17 Granite Hills 397 2 84 94 96 121 138
Top 5 Times: 1:51:52
Average Time: 22:22
18 Burroughs 428 49 57 80 105 137 140
Top 5 Times: 1:54:07
Average Time: 22:49
19 North Torrance 438 50 77 85 90 136
Top 5 Times: 1:54:33
Average Time: 22:54
20 Castle Park 482 15 24 134 152 157
Top 5 Times: 2:01:25
Average Time: 24:17
21 Norwalk 579 27 128 129 147 148 158 162
Top 5 Times: 2:03:16
Average Time: 24:39
22 Mayfair 582 92 109 112 126 143 151 154
Top 5 Times: 2:01:08
Average Time: 24:13
23 Los Amigos 586 73 116 117 127 153 160
Top 5 Times: 2:02:38
Average Time: 24:31
24 Valley - Las Vegas 641 86 118 133 145 159
Top 5 Times: 2:09:01
Average Time: 25:48
25 Colton 674 113 131 135 146 149 150 161
Top 5 Times: 2:08:04
Average Time: 25:36
26 Rancho Alamitos 704 107 142 144 155 156
Top 5 Times: 2:11:07
Average Time: 26:13
Return to DyeStat California
|