|
Running Events |
11:00 a.m.
|
4x100 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Girls (Consolation)
|
11:05 a.m.
|
4x100 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Boys (Consolation)
|
11:15 a.m.
|
100 Meter Hurdles - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
11:25 a.m.
|
110 Meter Hurdles - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
11:30 a.m.
|
100 Meter Dash - Division 3A/4A Girls (Consolation)
|
11:35 a.m.
|
100 Meter Dash - Division 3A/4A Boys (Consolation)
|
11:40 a.m.
|
4x800 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
12:05 p.m.
|
4x800 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
12:30 p.m.
|
4x200 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
12:35 p.m.
|
4x200 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
12:40 p.m.
|
3200 Meter Run - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
12:55 p.m.
|
3200 Meter Run - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
1:10 p.m.
|
4x400 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Girls (Consolation)
|
1:20 p.m.
|
4x400 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Boys (Consolation)
|
3:00 p.m.
|
4x800 Meter Relay - Invitational Women (Final)
|
3:15 p.m.
|
4x800 Meter Relay - Invitational Men (Final)
|
3:30 p.m.
|
4x100 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
3:35 p.m.
|
4x100 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
3:40 p.m.
|
4x100 Meter Relay - Invitational Women (Final)
|
3:45 p.m.
|
4x100 Meter Relay - Invitational Men (Final)
|
3:50 p.m.
|
1500 Meter Run - Invitational Women (Final)
|
4:00 p.m.
|
1500 Meter Run - Invitational Men (Final)
|
4:10 p.m.
|
100 Meter Hurdles - Invitational Women (Final)
|
4:20 p.m.
|
110 Meter Hurdles - Invitational Men (Final)
|
4:30 p.m.
|
400 Meter Dash - Invitational Women (Final)
|
4:35 p.m.
|
400 Meter Dash - Invitational Men (Final)
|
4:40 p.m.
|
FLORIDA CHALLENGE - 100 Meters
|
4:45 p.m.
|
100 Meter Dash - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
4:50 p.m.
|
100 Meter Dash - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
4:50 p.m.
|
100 Meter Dash - Invitational Women (Final)
|
5:00 p.m.
|
100 Meter Dash - Invitational Men (Final)
|
5:10 p.m.
|
800 Meter Run - Invitational Women (Final)
|
5:20 p.m.
|
800 Meter Run - Invitational Men (Final)
|
5:30 p.m.
|
400 Meter Hurdles - Invitational Women (Final)
|
5:35 p.m.
|
400 Meter Hurdles - Invitational Men (Final)
|
5:40 p.m.
|
1600 Meter Run - Girls (Final)
|
5:50 p.m.
|
1600 Meter Run - Boys (Final)
|
5:55 p.m.
|
FLORIDA CHALLENGE - 200 Meter Dash
|
6:05 p.m.
|
200 Meter Dash - Invitational Women (Final)
|
6:10 p.m.
|
200 Meter Dash - Invitational Men (Final)
|
6:15 p.m.
|
3000 Meter Run - Invitational Women (Final)
|
6:30 p.m.
|
3000 Meter Steeplechase - Invitational Men (Final)
|
6:45 p.m.
|
4x400 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Girls (Final)
|
6:55 p.m.
|
4x400 Meter Relay - Division 3A/4A Boys (Final)
|
7:05 p.m.
|
4x400 Meter Relay - Invitational Women (Final)
|
7:15 p.m.
|
4x400 Meter Relay - Invitational Men (Final)
|
|
Field Events |
9:00 a.m.
|
Hammer - Exhibition Women
|
|
Hammer - Exhibition Men (follows women)
|
10:30 a.m.
|
Triple Jump - Division 3A/4A Boys
|
|
Triple Jump - Division 3A/4A Girls
|
|
Shot Put - Division 3A/4A Boys
|
|
Discus - Division 3A/4A Girls
|
|
High Jump - Division 3A/4A Boys
|
|
Pole Vault - Division 3A/4A Girls
|
12:00 p.m.
|
Hammer - Invitational Women
|
1:30 p.m.
|
Discus - Invitational Women
|
|
Pole Vault - Invitational Women
|
3:00 p.m.
|
Hammer - Invitational Men
|
|
High Jump - Invitational Men
|
|
Long Jump - Invitational Women (east pit)
|
|
Long Jump - Invitational Men (west pit)
|
4:00 p.m.
|
Shot Put - Invitational Women
|
|
Shot Put - Invitational Men
|
4:30 p.m.
|
Javelin - Invitational Men
|
5:00 p.m.
|
Triple Jump - Invitational Women (west pit)
|
|
Triple Jump - Invitational Men (east pit)
|
|
Pole Vault - Invitational Men
|
5:30 p.m.
|
High Jump - Invitational Women
|
|
Discus - Invitational Men
|