2/19/00 at Nutter Fieldhouse,
U. of Kentucky, Lexington KY
Boys 60 Meter Dash
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 6.70 Casey Combest-Owensboro Catholic 02/13/99
Preliminaries - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==
1 Ben Kittleson 11 Oldham County 6.94 1
2 Tyson Gay 11 Lafayette 6.97 3
3 Rolando Scott 12 Cadet TC 7.10 4
4 D'Andre Burdin 12 Dayton Dunbar 7.31 2
5 Jeremy Richardson 12 Wayne, OH 7.05 3
6 George Purnell 12 Tupelo 7.20 1
7 Hendrick Perry 12 North Hardin 7.23 4
8 Bobby Long 12 Wayne, OH 7.24 3
9 James Clayborne 11 Bryan Station 7.25 3
10 Ray Huston 12 Centerville, OH 7.25 4
11 Marcus Lewis 10 Lawrence North, IN 7.35 2
12 Chris Stubbs 12 Lawrence T.C., IN 7.37 4
13 J.T. Haskins 12 Bryan Station 7.41 1
14 Justin Mutter 11 Warren East 7.45 1
15 Dominick Mazza 11 Thomas Worthington,Oh 7.46 4
16 Derrick Salyer 11 Fleming County 7.48 4
16 Maurice Marchman 10 Ballard 7.48 1
18 Alan Hounshell 12 Dayton Christian 7.49 2
18 Joliba Brogan 12 Lawrence North, IN 7.49 2
20 Roy Montgomery 10 Dayton Dunbar 7.52 2
21 Bret Sparks 11 White River Valley 7.53 4
22 Darryl Whitley 11 Paul Dunbar 7.54 3
23 Leon Mack,III 12 Paul Dunbar 7.55 2
24 Keith Hampton 11 Lawrence T.C., IN 7.56 3
25 Dejuan Leavelle 11 Lawrence T.C., IN 7.58 3
26 Tremaine Weathers 10 Bryan Station 7.59 3
27 Billy McLaughlin Frankfort 7.60 2
28 Matt Franklin 12 Scott County 7.62 4
29 Jason Whittaker 9 Thomas Worthington,Oh 7.71 4
30 Silas Riley 11 Greenwood 7.99 2
- Bill McCurdy Unattached FS 3
- Steve Brown 10 Lawrence North, IN FS 1
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ======
1 Ben Kittleson 11 Oldham County 6.88
2 Tyson Gay 11 Lafayette 6.89
3 Jeremy Richardson 12 Wayne, OH 7.01
4 Rolando Scott 12 Cadet TC 7.12
5 George Purnell 12 Tupelo 7.21
6 Hendrick Perry 12 North Hardin 7.25
7 Bobby Long 12 Wayne, OH 7.26
8 D'Andre Burdin 12 Dayton Dunbar 7.29
9 James Clayborne 11 Bryan Station 7.33
Boys 200 Meter Dash
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 22.17 Tim Walker-Lafayette 02/1997
# H.S. FIELDHOUSE: 22.17 Marqus Johnson-Western Hills 02/21/98
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
1 Tyson Gay 11 Lafayette 21.82 # 1
2 Jeremy Richardson 12 Wayne, OH 21.96 # 2
3 Ben Kittleson 11 Oldham County 22.02 # 2
4 Deandre' Eiland 12 Tupelo 22.57 1
5 Gustin Smith 12 Cadet TC 22.68 1
6 Rolando Scott 12 Cadet TC 22.68 2
7 Bill McCurdy Unattached 22.71 3
8 Mark Gregory Dayton OH 22.81 1
9 Ryan New 12 Pulaski County 23.09 3
10 Brandon Cosby 11 Ballard 23.32 3
11 Jermaine Barnes 12 Lawrence North, IN 23.59 5
12 James Clayborne 11 Bryan Station 23.60 2
13 Kenny Wade 11 Rogers 23.75 2
14 Fernando Thomas 11 Scott County 23.85 1
15 Marcus Lewis 10 Lawrence North, IN 23.86 4
16 Tyree Brown 12 Fort Campbell 23.99 5
17 Andy Ditz Shelby County 24.03 3
18 J.T. Haskins 12 Bryan Station 24.08 4
19 Andre-Us Shumpert 11 Paducah Tilghman 24.15 3
20 Tremaine Weathers 10 Bryan Station 24.22 4
21 Keric Seals 11 Bryan Station 24.46 5
22 Greg Garrett 10 Lawrence T.C., IN 24.56 2
23 Marcus Higgins 12 Ballard 25.03 5
24 Randal Barnes 12 Fort Campbell 25.75 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 48.43 Mark Miller-Louisville Male 02/1995
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
1 Gustin Smith 12 Cadet TC 49.92 1
2 Ryan Sarbinoff 12 Carmel 50.01 1
3 Dominique Wilson 11 Lawrence T.C., IN 50.30 1
4 Chad Jackson 11 Carmel 50.48 3
5 Andre Franklin 12 Lawrence T.C., IN 50.67 1
6 James Doaty 12 Male 50.71 1
7 Ryan New 12 Pulaski County 50.88 3
8 Josh Keuneke 11 Van Wert 51.64 3
9 Alex Thaman 12 Lawrence North, IN 51.87 4
9 Josh Pfendler 12 Flashes 51.87 3
11 Mike Fry 11 Dublin Scioto 52.17 2
12 William Moore 11 Lafayette 52.45 4
13 Daniel Riherd 12 Daviess County 52.49 4
14 Mike Lunsford 11 Rogers 52.52 2
15 Mike Pulley 12 Thomas Worthington,Oh 53.01 2
16 Kevin Uyeno Clarksville NW 53.28 4
17 Dustin Kerr 12 Grayson County 53.40 5
18 Fernando Thomas 11 Scott County 54.51 3
19 Norgie Rivera 11 Fort Campbell 54.61 5
20 Regan Paige 11 Paducah Tilghman 55.03 5
21 Dan Sears 12 Thomas Worthington,Oh 55.42 2
22 Shane Gregory 11 Muhlenberg North 55.84 5
23 Matt Cleveland 10 Wayne, OH 55.90 3
24 Brandon Sledge 10 Fort Campbell 57.00 5
- Mark Gregory Dayton OH DNF 1
- David Andrews 11 Turpin DNF 5
Boys 800 Meter Run
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 1:51.89 Brett Tipton-Fort Wayne,IN 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ========= ==
1 Mason Ward 12 Colerain,Oh 1:55.24 1
2 Curtis Persinger Owen Valley 1:57.55 1
3 Kyle Schreiner 12 Cinc.St.Xavier 1:58.38 1
4 William Ware 12 Dayton Dunbar 1:59.49 1
5 Phil Ard 11 Tupelo 2:00.23 1
6 Michael Calvin 12 Tupelo 2:00.32 2
7 Stuart Furlow 12 North Hardin 2:00.59 2
8 Levi Kottman 12 Orient 2:00.78 1
9 Greg Scott 12 Rowan County 2:03.18 2
10 Jeron Ellis 10 Rogers 2:03.44 1
11 A'Hmona Maxwell 10 Paducah Tilghman 2:03.58 3
12 Abdulla Durrat 12 Paul Dunbar 2:03.63 2
13 Mike Whitfill 12 Bullitt East 2:04.31 2
14 Ryan Heath 11 Leo 2:04.36 1
15 Derik Usina 9 Cadet TC 2:05.00 1
16 Ben Ashby 12 Ft.Wayne Flyer, IN 2:05.10 3
17 Tim King 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 2:06.40 3
18 Chris Dishong 12 Fort Campbell 2:07.99 3
19 Brent Garrett 12 Capital, WV 2:09.17 1
20 Don Wilson 11 Thomas Worthington,Oh 2:09.91 3
21 Nick Mantion 11 Wayne, OH 2:10.42 3
22 Christian Stephens 12 Lawrence T.C., IN 2:10.78 2
23 Mike Haire 12 Northwestern 2:11.82 3
24 Chris King 12 Paul Dunbar 2:12.06 3
25 James Davis 10 Thomas Worthington,Oh 2:12.08 3
26 Wes Meserve 10 Hancock County 2:15.59 2
27 Arthur Lewis 10 Bryan Station 2:33.50 2
Boys 1 Mile Run
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 4:20.07 David Christian-Daviess Co 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ========= ==
1 Jerry Claunch 12 Lakota East 4:26.74 1
2 Abdi Adam 12 Rogers 4:28.84 1
3 Scott Hardway 12 Ft.Wayne Flyer, IN 4:30.90 1
4 Brent Garrett 12 Capital, WV 4:34.52 1
5 Aaron Fisher 11 Flashes 4:34.61 1
6 Ryan Busse 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 4:34.68 2
7 Billy Coale 11 Lawrence North, IN 4:36.17 2
8 Tim King 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 4:37.10 1
9 Chris Young 12 Allen Co-Scottsville 4:38.66 1
10 Nathan Peffley 12 Ft.Wayne Flyer, IN 4:41.21 1
11 Mark Rowe 11 Daviess County 4:41.47 2
12 Jeremy Burkeen 12 Marshall County 4:41.72 2
13 Chris Noelck Colerain,Oh 4:42.69 1
14 Nate Dinges 12 Flashes 4:42.86 1
15 Drew Lamaster 11 South Oldham 4:43.47 2
16 Mike Hicks 11 North Hardin 4:43.50 2
17 Andrew Easton 11 Gillespie 4:44.46 2
18 Matt Heizman 12 Van Wert 4:45.44 1
19 Matt Meurer 12 Turpin 4:46.73 1
20 Mike Haire 12 Northwestern 4:47.94 2
21 Tommy Swindol 12 Tupelo 4:54.26 2
22 Brandon Black 10 Dayton Christian 4:54.47 2
23 Steve Hoagland 10 Fort Campbell 4:59.22 2
24 Tony Freije 10 Lawrence North, IN 5:08.59 1
25 Benard Green 10 North Hardin 5:10.01 2
26 Nick Arnett 10 Lawrence T.C., IN 5:43.81 2
Boys 2 Mile Run UNSEEDED
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 9:23.33 Jason Mueller-Shelby,OH 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ==========
1 Jacob Buckman 9 Butler 10:03.16
2 Isaac Lafond 10 Apollo 10:04.72
3 Brandon Lancaster 11 Muhlenberg North 10:20.07
4 Chris Millisor 10 Fairfield Union 10:20.46
5 Rob Hampson 10 South Oldham 10:21.37
6 Nick King 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 10:22.93
7 Michael Congleton 1O Owsley County 10:25.91
8 Drew Moore 11 Lawrence North, IN 10:29.40
9 Mike Winghart 11 Wayne, OH 10:32.30
10 Matt Sallee 12 Ballard 10:36.68
11 D.J. Tamer 11 Lawrence North, IN 10:41.54
12 Jonathan Begnaud 11 Tupelo 10:56.95
13 Chris Toelke 12 Colerain,Oh 11:02.79
14 James Clements Shelby County 11:17.09
15 Bryce McKay 10 Tupelo 11:33.79
16 Brent Whitaker Dayton Christian 11:46.67
17 Stuart Schussler 10 Lawrence T.C., IN 12:17.50
Boys 2 Mile Run SEEDED
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 9:23.33 Jason Mueller-Shelby,OH 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ==========
1 David Altmaier 12 Pulaski County 9:34.58
2 Nathan Kosiba 12 Landmark Christian 9:36.05
3 Abdi Adam 12 Rogers 9:37.38
4 Charlie Koeppen 11 Carmel 9:39.36
5 Craig Swisher 12 Gallia Academy 9:41.47
6 Andy Wietmmarschoen 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 9:53.80
7 Eric Poole 12 Clarksville NE 10:04.75
8 Chris Young 12 Allen Co-Scottsville 10:11.27
9 Clay Pendleton 10 Bowling Green 10:12.64
10 Matt Braun 11 West Jessamine 10:13.87
11 Jordan Tong 11 Daviess County 10:16.75
12 Jeremy Burkeen 12 Marshall County 10:19.91
13 Will Starks 12 KY Country Day 10:21.08
14 Brian Marr 12 Greenwood 10:22.34
15 Jason Rigsby 11 Lawrence North, IN 10:23.26
16 Brandon Reichert 11 Ft.Wayne Flyer, IN 10:33.25
17 Daniel Roberts 11 Wayne County 10:39.14
Boys 60 Meter High Hurdles
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 8.12 Justin Williams-Worthington,OH 02/13/99
Preliminaries - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==
1 Deandre' Eiland 12 Tupelo 7.88 # 3
2 Jason Hodges 10 Wayne, OH 8.21 1
3 Matt Simmons 12 Carmel 8.40 4
4 Wiley Pugh 12 Wayne, OH 8.61 2
5 Curtie Carpenter 12 Rogers 8.24 3
6 Ray Huston 12 Centerville, OH 8.34 1
7 Matt McClure 12 Butler 8.42 3
8 Alan Hounshell 12 Dayton Christian 8.61 4
9 D'Benard Durham 9 North Hardin 9.04 1
10 David Claybrooks 12 Henry Clay 9.05 1
10 Dustin Jackson 12 Hancock County 9.05 3
12 Dennis Wallace 12 Fort Campbell 9.09 4
13 Brian Boyd 12 Fort Campbell 9.11 4
14 Mike Grau 12 Turpin 9.13 3
15 Miah Helm 12 Valley 9.18 4
16 Mike Gilgrist 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 9.20 4
17 Brian Farmer 11 Lawrence North, IN 9.26 2
18 Justin Watts 12 Mercer County 9.31 1
19 Joe Henry 11 White River Valley 9.34 2
20 Eric Mehl 11 Lafayette 9.35 1
21 Tony Trotter 11 Ballard 9.36 4
22 Brad Rowland 12 Greenwood 9.40 1
23 Daniel Riherd 12 Daviess County 9.44 1
24 Allen Miller 12 Fleming County 9.59 2
25 Ethan Howard Scott County 10.30 2
26 Jason Goh 12 Woodford County 10.66 2
27 Collin Flynn 10 Centerville, OH 11.78 3
28 Desmond Brittle 11 Male 13.03 3
- Brian Hulse 11 Lawrence T.C., IN FS 3
- Eddie Larkins 11 Dayton Dunbar FS 1
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ======
1 Deandre' Eiland 12 Tupelo 7.74 #
2 Curtie Carpenter 12 Rogers 8.12 #
3 Jason Hodges 10 Wayne, OH 8.16
4 Matt Simmons 12 Carmel 8.20
5 Wiley Pugh 12 Wayne, OH 8.33
6 Ray Huston 12 Centerville, OH 8.40
7 Matt McClure 12 Butler 8.45
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 3:28.86 Louisville Male 02/1995
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT
===== =================================== ========= ==
1 LAF Lafayette 3:31.24 2
2 DDUN Dayton Dunbar 3:31.68 1
3 WAYN Wayne, OH 3:34.61 1
4 TILG Paducah Tilghman 3:36.57 2
5 LAWR Lawrence T.C., IN 3:37.55 1
6 TWOR Thomas Worthington,Oh 3:39.85 1
7 FLAS Flashes 3:40.48 2
8 NH North Hardin 3:44.18 3
9 CVIL Centerville, OH 3:44.91 1
10 BS Bryan Station 3:45.19 3
11 FLEM Fleming County 3:46.33 3
12 BALL Ballard 3:48.01 3
13 GW Greenwood 3:48.99 3
14 DACO Daviess County 3:49.58 3
15 MALE Male 3:58.98 2
- CARM Carmel DNF 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 8:20.77 Fort Wayne Fliers 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME
===== =================================== =========
1 CARM Carmel 8:12.56 #
2 MALE Male 8:28.66
3 ROGE Rogers 8:29.53
4 VW Van Wert 8:31.25
5 EVAN Evansville 8:45.73
6 GW Greenwood 8:50.98
7 LAWR Lawrence T.C., IN 8:51.15
8 SO South Oldham 8:53.94
9 FORT Fort Campbell 8:54.46
10 WAYN Wayne, OH 8:54.80
11 DACO Daviess County 8:55.63
12 FRAN Frankfort 9:06.87
13 CVIL Centerville, OH 9:07.46
14 NH North Hardin 9:12.35
Boys High Jump
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 6'06.00" David Reed-Mason Co. 02/1996
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== ==========
1 Bobby Long 12 Wayne, OH 6'08.00" #
2 Ryan Hahaj 11 Ft.Wayne Flyer, IN 6'06.00" #
3 Matt Friesner 12 Lancaster 6'02.00"
4 Tommy Matthews 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 6'02.00"
5 Marcus Johnson 11 Shawnee 6'00.00"
6 Michael Goodwin 11 Paducah Tilghman 6'00.00"
7 Michael Dant Scott County 6'00.00"
8 Jason Goh 12 Woodford County 6'00.00"
9 Matt Clark 11 South Oldham 5'10.00"
10 Chris Hartman 11 Marshall County 5'10.00"
10 Daniel Fitzgerald 10 Frankfort 5'10.00"
12 Matt Gadzjik 12 Shelby County 5'10.00"
13 Justin Watts 12 Mercer County 5'10.00"
14 Travis Taylor 12 North Hardin 5'08.00"
15 Ryan Sale 12 Oldham County 5'06.00"
15 Preston Orange 12 Marshall County 5'06.00"
- Mitch Wilson 11 Thomas Worthington, NH
- Matt Mezinskis 11 Cinc.St.Xavier NH
Boys Pole Vault
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 14'06.00" Matt Campbell-White River,IN 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== ===========
1 Jeff Martzall 11 Ft.Wayne Flyer, IN 15'06.00" #
1 Paul Gensic 11 Fort Wayne Carroll 15'06.00" #
3 Dusty Runkle 12 Fort Wayne Carroll 15'00.00" #
4 Eric Cockley 12 Western Hills 14'00.00"
5 Zach Scheetz 12 Warsaw 13'06.00"
6 Nick Candler 12 Lawrence T.C., IN 13'00.00"
7 Patrick Southern 11 Carmel 12'06.00"
8 Chad Stechschulte 11 Woodford County 12'06.00"
9 Austin Swope 12 Daviess County 12'00.00"
10 Herb Thorndall 11 Centerville, OH 11'06.00"
11 Scott Chapman 11 Colerain,Oh 11'00.00"
12 Brandon Thacker 12 Flashes 11'00.00"
13 Jeff Chow 12 Thomas Worthington, 11'00.00"
14 Matt Horton 12 Lawrence T.C., IN 10'06.00"
15 Andrew Frank 12 Turpin 10'06.00"
16 Brandon Kruchinski 12 Mercer County 10'00.00"
17 Joe Crea 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 10'00.00"
- Matt Campbell 11 White River Valley NH
- Joe Holbrook 12 Rowan County NH
- Dustin Kerr 12 Grayson County NH
Boys Long Jump
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 24'03.25" Jason Ward-Pad.Tilghman 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== ===========
1 Bill McCurdy Unattached 22'00.00"
2 Justin McCorkle 12 Harding Univ. HS 21'11.00"
3 Byron Lewis 12 North Hardin 21'10.00"
4 Wiley Pugh 12 Wayne, OH 21'01.00"
5 Jermaine Barnes 12 Lawrence North, IN 20'10.00"
6 Ken Phelps 12 North Hardin 20'08.00"
7 Montrel Jones Male 20'07.00"
8 Jackie Jones 12 Tupelo 20'06.00"
9 Nick Baum 10 Van Wert 20'06.00"
10 Andre Perry 11 Paducah Tilghman 20'03.00"
11 Brian Carraway 10 Lawrence T.C., IN 20'02.00"
12 Rolando Scott 12 Cadet TC 20'02.00"
13 Orlando Ragland 9 Bryan Station 20'02.00"
14 Brian Floreky 12 Centerville, OH 19'07.00"
15 Nathan Pyle 12 Dayton Christian 19'03.00"
16 Matt Ziegler 11 Cinc.St.Xavier 19'03.00"
17 Alan Hounshell 12 Dayton Christian 19'01.00"
18 Matt Franklin 12 Scott County 18'11.00"
19 Kern Woods 11 Flashes 18'05.00"
20 Brandon Sledge 10 Fort Campbell 17'10.00"
- James Clayborne 11 Bryan Station FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 51'10.75" Jason Ward-Pad.Tilghman 02/13/99
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== ===========
1 Byron Lewis 12 North Hardin 47'02.00"
2 Chris Hartman 11 Marshall County 44'03.00"
3 Allen Miller 12 Fleming County 42'07.50"
4 Aaron Coney 11 North Hardin 41'01.00"
5 James Sanford 12 Lafayette 40'07.50"
6 Nathan Pyle 12 Dayton Christian 40'01.00"
7 George Purnell 12 Tupelo 39'07.00"
8 Matt Franklin 12 Scott County 38'00.00"
9 Michael Dant Scott County 37'10.00"
10 Brian Scott 9 Rowan County 37'07.00"
11 Martin Dearinger 10 Butler 36'07.00"
12 Joe Holbrook 12 Rowan County 36'03.00"
13 Brandon Osborne 10 Daviess County 36'02.50"
14 Isaac Urwin 12 Ballard 36'01.00"
Boys Shot Put
# H.S. Fieldhouse: 57'03.50" Jerry Ingram-Harrison Co. 02/1994
Finals - Results - Saturday 02/19/00
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== ===========
1 Mike Sullivan 12 Thomas Worthington, 50'02.00"
2 Sean McLerran 12 Flashes 48'10.00"
3 Andrew Fields 10 Lawrence T.C., IN 48'08.00"
4 Steven Griffis 12 Pulaski County 48'05.00"
5 Marcus Green 11 Male 46'10.00"
6 John Blackwell 12 Male 46'07.00"
7 Willie Jake 11 Lawrence North, IN 46'06.00"
8 Sean Pugh 10 Wayne, OH 45'04.00"
9 Dave Lageman 12 Centerville, OH 45'01.00"
10 Nick Bazila 12 Lawrence T.C., IN 43'05.00"
11 Joe Washington 12 North Hardin 41'02.00"
12 Chris Hambrick 11 Lawrence North, IN 41'00.00"
13 Chris Loguieu 12 Fort Campbell 40'08.00"
14 Thomas Argo 10 Paducah Tilghman 40'07.00"
15 Bill Allison 11 Centerville, OH 40'06.00"
16 Matt Christian 11 Lawrence T.C., IN 40'06.00"
17 Mark Clay 12 Valley 40'00.00"
18 Jim Findlay 12 Centerville, OH 40'00.00"
19 Eric Vessels 11 Greenwood 39'11.00"
|