Yucaipa Invitational
Saturday, September
1, 2005
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Meet
Results - |
Men |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
|
Time |
|
Place |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
|
Time |
|
1 |
|
de Rubira, Julian |
12 |
Santa Margarita |
|
15:17 |
|
2 |
|
Mesa, Caleb |
12 |
Etiwanda |
|
15:19 |
|
3 |
|
Richter, Tom |
12 |
Serrano |
|
15:37 |
|
4 |
|
Irvin, Garcia |
12 |
Lancaster |
|
15:38 |
|
5 |
|
Bueno, Manuel |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
15:43 |
|
6 |
|
Sanders, Ryan |
12 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
15:45 |
|
7 |
|
Matson, John |
11 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
15:48 |
|
8 |
|
Wozniak, Conrad |
11 |
Woodbridge |
|
15:52 |
|
9 |
|
Sanchez, Jose |
12 |
Etiwanda |
|
16:04 |
|
10 |
|
Sanchez, Carlos |
12 |
Etiwanda |
|
16:05 |
|
11 |
|
Yergler, Kary |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
|
16:05 |
|
12 |
|
Charles, Vince |
|
Norwalk |
|
16:09 |
|
12 |
|
Acosta, Josh |
11 |
Paloma Valley |
|
16:09 |
|
14 |
|
Barnes, Anthony |
12 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
16:11 |
|
15 |
|
Castaneda, Ernesto |
12 |
Estancia |
|
16:12 |
|
16 |
|
Paez, Matt |
12 |
Hemet |
|
16:15 |
|
17 |
|
Welch, Chase |
10 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
16:16 |
|
18 |
|
Kameron, Ulmer |
12 |
Cajon |
|
16:17 |
|
19 |
|
Pelarde, Jeffrey |
11 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
16:17 |
|
20 |
|
Coopersmith, Franklin |
12 |
Hemet |
|
16:20 |
|
21 |
|
Torres, Robert |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
16:22 |
|
22 |
|
Shelton, Alan |
11 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
16:22 |
|
23 |
|
Matt, Prentice |
12 |
Rim |
|
16:27 |
|
24 |
|
Weinberg, Zak |
10 |
Yucaipa |
|
16:31 |
|
25 |
|
Anderson, Patrick |
12 |
Los Osos |
|
16:34 |
|
26 |
|
Aranda, Joseph |
|
Norwalk |
|
16:35 |
|
27 |
|
Johnstone, James |
12 |
Rim |
|
16:36 |
|
28 |
|
Gonzalez, Victor |
12 |
West Valley HS |
|
16:36 |
|
29 |
|
Hirschboeck, Mark |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
|
16:37 |
|
30 |
|
Chris, Cordova |
11 |
Cajon |
|
16:37 |
|
31 |
|
Ruelas, Joey |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
16:37 |
|
32 |
|
Hernandez, Juan |
10 |
Indio |
|
16:40 |
|
33 |
|
Cortez, Eugenio |
11 |
Indio |
|
16:42 |
|
34 |
|
Simpson, Mark |
12 |
Hesperia |
|
16:43 |
|
34 |
|
Knowlton, Lee |
11 |
San Gorgonio |
|
16:43 |
|
34 |
|
Hector, Gomez |
10 |
Estancia |
|
16:43 |
|
37 |
|
Bay, Greg |
12 |
Yucaipa |
|
16:44 |
|
38 |
|
Calderon, Neftali |
12 |
Perris |
|
16:45 |
|
38 |
|
C.J., Buchmann |
12 |
Estancia |
|
16:45 |
|
40 |
|
Hawkins, Jimmy |
12 |
Palm Desert |
|
16:46 |
|
41 |
|
Slavik, Matt |
12 |
Hemet |
|
16:46 |
|
42 |
|
Yang, Robert |
|
Norwalk |
|
16:47 |
|
42 |
|
Swedlund, Jonathan |
12 |
Woodbridge |
|
16:47 |
|
42 |
|
Joshi, Ankur |
10 |
Indio |
|
16:47 |
|
45 |
|
Vega, Hector |
|
Norwalk |
|
16:48 |
|
46 |
|
Andrew, Case |
12 |
Lancaster |
|
16:49 |
|
47 |
|
Telles, Jonathan |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
|
16:50 |
|
48 |
|
Yanez, Michael |
12 |
Cathedral City |
|
16:51 |
|
49 |
|
Clark, Travis |
12 |
Yucaipa |
|
16:52 |
|
50 |
|
Hoopaugh, Tim |
11 |
Alta Loma |
|
16:53 |
|
51 |
|
Jose, Lara |
11 |
Rim |
|
16:55 |
|
52 |
|
>>Delgado, Jesse |
12 |
Centennial |
|
16:57 |
|
52 |
|
Stroup, Gary |
12 |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
16:57 |
|
54 |
|
Chatta, Sachin |
|
Norwalk |
|
16:59 |
|
55 |
|
Picado, Wilgen |
|
Norwalk |
|
17:00 |
|
55 |
|
Heacox, Scott |
10 |
Apple Valley |
|
17:00 |
|
57 |
|
Delgado, Chris |
9 |
Los Osos |
|
17:01 |
|
58 |
|
Moyeda, Angel |
10 |
Apple Valley |
|
17:03 |
|
59 |
|
Garrett, Kreitz |
10 |
Quatrz Hills |
|
17:04 |
|
59 |
|
Segura, Tony |
10 |
Indio |
|
17:04 |
|
59 |
|
Gonnella, Michael |
11 |
Hemet |
|
17:04 |
|
62 |
|
Ennaco, Daniel |
12 |
Palm Desert |
|
17:10 |
|
63 |
|
Emerson, Craig |
10 |
Yucaipa |
|
17:11 |
|
63 |
|
>>Gonzalez, Fernando |
11 |
Centennial |
|
17:11 |
|
63 |
|
Mackay, Grant |
12 |
Los Osos |
|
17:11 |
|
63 |
|
Almodovar, Drew |
12 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
17:11 |
|
67 |
|
Lloyd, Alan |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
17:13 |
|
68 |
|
Pasma, Chris |
12 |
Los Osos |
|
17:14 |
|
68 |
|
Jones, Mark |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
17:14 |
|
68 |
|
Derbin, David |
12 |
Ramona |
|
17:14 |
|
71 |
|
Miskin, Tyler |
12 |
Yucaipa |
|
17:16 |
|
72 |
|
Dang, David |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
17:17 |
|
72 |
|
Gondek, Jerome |
11 |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:17 |
|
72 |
|
Chavez, Reyneir |
11 |
San Jacinto |
|
17:17 |
|
75 |
|
Galvan, Daniel |
11 |
Ramona |
|
17:18 |
|
76 |
|
Allmond, Karson |
11 |
Hemet |
|
17:19 |
|
77 |
|
Reynolds, Thomas |
10 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
17:20 |
|
77 |
|
Fleming, Wes |
12 |
Woodbridge |
|
17:20 |
|
79 |
|
Ramero, David |
|
Norwalk |
|
17:21 |
|
79 |
|
>>McDermott, Evan |
12 |
Centennial |
|
17:21 |
|
79 |
|
Rubio, Jose |
12 |
Coachella Valley |
|
17:21 |
|
82 |
|
Karp, Jacob |
12 |
Serrano |
|
17:22 |
|
82 |
|
Gilbert, Kevin |
11 |
Hemet |
|
17:22 |
|
84 |
|
Foster, Stephan |
12 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
17:23 |
|
85 |
|
Pineda, Fabian |
11 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
17:24 |
|
86 |
|
Medeiros, Miles |
10 |
Santa Margarita |
|
17:24 |
|
87 |
|
Fernando, Orozco |
9 |
Estancia |
|
17:26 |
|
88 |
|
>>Sanchez, Rocky |
12 |
Centennial |
|
17:27 |
|
88 |
|
Bishop, Bobby |
11 |
Woodbridge |
|
17:27 |
|
88 |
|
Gregge, Lawrence |
11 |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:27 |
|
91 |
|
Bryce, Kellogg |
11 |
Lancaster |
|
17:28 |
|
91 |
|
Krueger, Steven |
11 |
Hesperia |
|
17:28 |
|
93 |
|
Lopez, Andres |
11 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
17:29 |
|
93 |
|
Brennen, Halliday |
10 |
Rim |
|
17:29 |
|
95 |
|
Cook, Andy |
10 |
Yucaipa |
|
17:30 |
|
95 |
|
Haro, Humberto |
10 |
Perris |
|
17:30 |
|
97 |
|
Dato-on, Anthony |
11 |
Santa Margarita |
|
17:31 |
|
98 |
|
Ems, Steven |
10 |
Alta Loma |
|
17:32 |
|
98 |
|
Dominguez, Raymond |
9 |
Paloma Valley |
|
17:32 |
|
100 |
|
>>Rolle, Joe |
11 |
Centennial |
|
17:33 |
|
100 |
|
Dugan, Brandon |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
17:33 |
|
100 |
|
Casillas, Joel |
10 |
Rancho Verde HS |
|
17:33 |
|
100 |
|
Berglas, Shane |
9 |
Woodbridge |
|
17:33 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Meet Results
- |
Men |
|
Place |
|
Team |
|
Time |
|
Place |
|
Team |
|
Time |
|
1 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
1:20:22 |
|
2 |
|
Santa Margarita |
|
1:22:13 |
|
3 |
|
Etiwanda |
|
1:22:44 |
|
4 |
|
Norwalk |
|
1:23:18 |
|
5 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
1:23:29 |
|
6 |
|
Hemet |
|
1:23:44 |
|
7 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
1:24:34 |
|
8 |
|
Estancia |
|
1:24:44 |
|
9 |
|
Indio |
|
1:24:56 |
|
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
1:24:59 |
|
11 |
|
Rim |
|
1:25:31 |
|
12 |
|
Los Osos |
|
1:25:34 |
|
13 |
|
Serrano |
|
1:26:10 |
|
14 |
|
Centennial |
|
1:26:29 |
|
15 |
|
Lancaster |
|
1:26:30 |
|
16 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
1:26:55 |
|
17 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
1:27:31 |
|
18 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
1:27:44 |
|
19 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
1:27:45 |
|
20 |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
1:27:48 |
|
21 |
|
Cajon |
|
1:28:00 |
|
22 |
|
Perris |
|
1:28:04 |
|
23 |
|
Alta Loma |
|
1:28:27 |
|
24 |
|
Ramona |
|
1:28:49 |
|
25 |
|
Hesperia |
|
1:28:52 |
|
26 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
|
1:29:47 |
|
27 |
|
Coachella Valley |
|
1:30:38 |
|
28 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
1:31:28 |
|
29 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
1:31:30 |
|
30 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
1:32:13 |
|
31 |
|
Pacific |
|
1:32:38 |
|
32 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
1:32:52 |
|
33 |
|
San Jacinto |
|
1:32:56 |
|
34 |
|
Elsinore |
|
1:33:19 |
|
35 |
|
Duarte |
|
1:35:01 |
|
36 |
|
West Valley HS |
|
1:35:07 |
|
37 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
1:38:07 |
|
38 |
|
Norco |
|
1:38:28 |
|
39 |
|
Moreno Valley |
|
1:39:15 |
|
40 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
1:39:21 |
|
41 |
|
La Quinta |
|
1:39:23 |
|
42 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
1:39:33 |
|
43 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
1:40:32 |
|
44 |
|
J.W. North |
|
1:41:08 |
|
45 |
|
Colton |
|
1:41:12 |
|
46 |
|
Desert Mirage |
|
1:49:18 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Meet
Results - |
Women |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
|
Time |
|
Place |
Name |
Yr |
Team |
|
Time |
|
1 |
|
Tarver, Kauren |
10 |
Serrano |
|
17:52 |
|
2 |
|
Babcock, Jessie |
12 |
Woodbridge |
|
18:09 |
|
3 |
|
Brienna, Morris |
11 |
Quatrz Hills |
|
18:24 |
|
4 |
|
Allan, Kirsten |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
18:30 |
|
5 |
|
Babcock, Christine |
10 |
Woodbridge |
|
18:32 |
|
6 |
|
Coomber, Caitlin |
10 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
18:45 |
|
7 |
|
Toberty, Sarah |
10 |
Woodbridge |
|
18:54 |
|
8 |
|
Matera, Nicole |
10 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
19:04 |
|
9 |
|
Bentley, Brianna |
11 |
Los Osos |
|
19:09 |
|
10 |
|
Denolf, Renee |
12 |
Yucaipa |
|
19:10 |
|
11 |
|
Arreola, Natalie |
11 |
Yucaipa |
|
19:11 |
|
12 |
|
Cope, Kim |
12 |
Yucaipa |
|
19:12 |
|
13 |
|
Nikki, Chesnut |
10 |
Cajon |
|
19:20 |
|
14 |
|
Watford, Anya |
9 |
Los Osos |
|
19:22 |
|
15 |
|
Jana, Basuabas |
10 |
Temescal Canyon |
|
19:24 |
|
16 |
|
Perryman, Ashley |
12 |
Yucaipa |
|
19:27 |
|
17 |
|
Rosendale, Danica |
9 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
19:27 |
|
18 |
|
Moore, Maya |
11 |
Serrano |
|
19:30 |
|
19 |
|
Cos, Jessika |
|
Norwalk |
|
19:31 |
|
20 |
|
Quarton, Julia |
9 |
Serrano |
|
19:33 |
|
21 |
|
Beauvais, Katie |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
19:38 |
|
22 |
|
Mueller, Kendra |
11 |
Hemet |
|
19:42 |
|
23 |
|
Medina, Diana |
11 |
Serrano |
|
19:47 |
|
24 |
|
Buck, Nichole |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
19:47 |
|
25 |
|
Nieto, Anjuli |
12 |
Serrano |
|
19:47 |
|
26 |
|
Buchan, Charlette |
10 |
Serrano |
|
19:48 |
|
27 |
|
Landwehr, Theresa |
12 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
19:50 |
|
28 |
|
Rutkowski, Rachael |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
19:51 |
|
29 |
|
Amberger, Casey |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
19:54 |
|
29 |
|
Carlucci, Amanda |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
|
19:54 |
|
31 |
|
Kelsea, Plimmer |
10 |
Cajon |
|
19:55 |
|
32 |
|
Sara, Crowder |
11 |
Rim |
|
19:57 |
|
33 |
|
Tera, Escalera |
12 |
Rim |
|
19:58 |
|
34 |
|
Stacie, Nowak |
11 |
Temescal Canyon |
|
19:59 |
|
34 |
|
Lauren, Nila |
10 |
Cajon |
|
19:59 |
|
36 |
|
Nardone, Cassie |
10 |
Etiwanda |
|
20:00 |
|
37 |
|
Tarver, Lauren |
11 |
Serrano |
|
20:02 |
|
38 |
|
Barajas, Lindsay |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
20:03 |
|
39 |
|
Gross, Jenny |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:05 |
|
39 |
|
Liesche, Sofie |
12 |
Woodbridge |
|
20:05 |
|
41 |
|
Ouellet, Sara |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:10 |
|
42 |
|
Denisse, Richards |
12 |
J.W. North |
|
20:13 |
|
43 |
|
Maya, Grove |
10 |
Quatrz Hills |
|
20:13 |
|
44 |
|
Lopez, Amanda |
12 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
20:20 |
|
44 |
|
Brennan, Bridget |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:20 |
|
44 |
|
Mancillas, Angelica |
11 |
Indio |
|
20:20 |
|
44 |
|
Sydney, Barioon |
11 |
Estancia |
|
20:20 |
|
48 |
|
Beechan, Ashley |
10 |
Hemet |
|
20:21 |
|
49 |
|
Rodriguez, Jennifer |
9 |
Perris |
|
20:25 |
|
50 |
|
Alvarez, Camila |
10 |
J.W. North |
|
20:27 |
|
51 |
|
Mercado, Brianna |
12 |
Los Osos |
|
20:29 |
|
52 |
|
Jones, Sara |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:30 |
|
53 |
|
Brown, Alyssa |
12 |
Mission Viejo |
|
20:34 |
|
53 |
|
Emilie, Still |
11 |
Duarte |
|
20:34 |
|
55 |
|
Juell, Christa |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
20:37 |
|
55 |
|
Portugal, Becca |
9 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:37 |
|
55 |
|
Edwards, Nicole |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:37 |
|
55 |
|
Martinez, Janette |
11 |
Perris |
|
20:37 |
|
59 |
|
Plessier, Alex |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
|
20:38 |
|
60 |
|
Kelsey, Elder |
9 |
Quatrz Hills |
|
20:39 |
|
60 |
|
Caplan, Barbara |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
|
20:39 |
|
60 |
|
Day, Mallory |
11 |
Apple Valley |
|
20:39 |
|
63 |
|
Azzam, Suzanne |
12 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
20:41 |
|
63 |
|
Herndon, Samantha |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:41 |
|
63 |
|
Footlik, Maxine |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:41 |
|
63 |
|
Salazar, Susana |
9 |
Palm Springs |
|
20:41 |
|
67 |
|
Smith, Brooke |
10 |
Serrano |
|
20:44 |
|
67 |
|
Paula, Negrete |
10 |
Estancia |
|
20:44 |
|
69 |
|
Strong, Amanda |
12 |
Los Osos |
|
20:45 |
|
69 |
|
Hunt, Tanisha |
12 |
San Gorgonio |
|
20:45 |
|
71 |
|
Hua, Alice |
10 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
20:47 |
|
72 |
|
Gara, Brianna |
11 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
20:49 |
|
72 |
|
Boland, Kiley |
9 |
Yucaipa |
|
20:49 |
|
72 |
|
Josie, Hudspeth |
12 |
Desert Christian |
|
20:49 |
|
75 |
|
Wymer, Tracie |
9 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
20:50 |
|
76 |
|
Kristi, Michaels |
12 |
Lancaster |
|
20:51 |
|
76 |
|
Vernon, Heather |
10 |
Paloma Valley |
|
20:51 |
|
78 |
|
Garcia, Guilda |
12 |
Coachella Valley |
|
20:52 |
|
79 |
|
Dzubnar, Jessica |
11 |
Mission Viejo |
|
20:52 |
|
80 |
|
Melgoza, Tracey |
12 |
San Gorgonio |
|
20:53 |
|
81 |
|
Robbins, Kylie |
11 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
20:54 |
|
82 |
|
Marsteller, Taylor |
10 |
Yucaipa |
|
20:55 |
|
83 |
|
Felix, Adriana |
|
Norwalk |
|
20:57 |
|
84 |
|
Kieselbach, Jenna |
11 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
20:59 |
|
85 |
|
Barnard, Jennifer |
10 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
21:01 |
|
85 |
|
Melissa, Janna |
12 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
21:01 |
|
87 |
|
>>Beaudoin, Kayla |
9 |
Centennial |
|
21:02 |
|
88 |
|
Adams, Katie |
10 |
Aliso Niguel |
|
21:03 |
|
88 |
|
Bunch, Taylor |
11 |
Apple Valley |
|
21:03 |
|
90 |
|
>>Moore, Lindsay |
10 |
Centennial |
|
21:04 |
|
91 |
|
Elliott, Natesha |
10 |
Poly(Riverside) |
|
21:05 |
|
92 |
|
Sue Ann, Marleaux |
12 |
Lancaster |
|
21:06 |
|
92 |
|
Villareal, Caitlin |
10 |
Norco |
|
21:06 |
|
94 |
|
Hernandez, Alyssa |
11 |
Vista Murrieta |
|
21:07 |
|
94 |
|
Koslik, Tiffany |
9 |
Ramona |
|
21:07 |
|
96 |
|
Darby, Kelly |
11 |
Palm Springs |
|
21:10 |
|
97 |
|
Delgado, Stephanie |
|
Norwalk |
|
21:11 |
|
98 |
|
Ubario, Corina |
10 |
St. Joseph |
|
21:12 |
|
99 |
|
Flores, Anabel |
12 |
Coachella Valley |
|
21:13 |
|
99 |
|
Christoffels, Kelsey |
11 |
St. Joseph |
|
21:13 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Meet Results
- |
Women |
|
Place |
|
Team |
|
Time |
|
Place |
|
Team |
|
Time |
|
1 |
|
Serrano |
|
1:36:29 |
|
2 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
1:37:11 |
|
3 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
1:37:49 |
|
4 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
1:37:55 |
|
5 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
|
1:38:07 |
|
6 |
|
Los Osos |
|
1:41:20 |
|
7 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
|
1:42:28 |
|
8 |
|
Mission Viejo |
|
1:42:37 |
|
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
1:43:32 |
|
10 |
|
Cajon |
|
1:44:37 |
|
11 |
|
Norwalk |
|
1:45:24 |
|
12 |
|
Hemet |
|
1:45:29 |
|
13 |
|
Rim |
|
1:45:39 |
|
14 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
1:46:27 |
|
15 |
|
Centennial |
|
1:46:55 |
|
16 |
|
Etiwanda |
|
1:47:30 |
|
17 |
|
Estancia |
|
1:47:49 |
|
17 |
|
St. Joseph |
|
1:47:49 |
|
19 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
1:47:54 |
|
20 |
|
Indio |
|
1:48:22 |
|
21 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
1:48:40 |
|
22 |
|
Norco |
|
1:48:41 |
|
23 |
|
J.W. North |
|
1:49:03 |
|
24 |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
1:49:27 |
|
25 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
1:50:58 |
|
26 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
1:51:20 |
|
27 |
|
Perris |
|
1:52:20 |
|
28 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
1:52:40 |
|
29 |
|
Coachella Valley |
|
1:52:45 |
|
30 |
|
West Valley HS |
|
1:52:46 |
|
31 |
|
Ramona |
|
1:53:35 |
|
32 |
|
Hesperia |
|
1:54:11 |
|
33 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
1:54:16 |
|
34 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
1:54:31 |
|
35 |
|
Alta Loma |
|
1:57:04 |
|
36 |
|
La Quinta |
|
1:57:31 |
|
37 |
|
Colton |
|
1:57:43 |
|
38 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
1:58:19 |
|
39 |
|
Pacific |
|
2:01:35 |
|
40 |
|
Elsinore |
|
2:02:48 |
|
41 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
2:03:09 |
|
42 |
|
San Jacinto |
|
2:13:28 |
|
43 |
|
Escondido Charter |
|
2:19:54 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
1 |
7:30 am Div.
I Frosh/Soph Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Weinberg, Zak |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
16:31 |
|
2 |
|
Delgado, Chris |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
17:01 |
|
3 |
|
Emerson, Craig |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:11 |
|
4 |
|
Reynolds, Thomas |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:20 |
|
5 |
|
Cook, Andy |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:30 |
|
6 |
|
Ems, Steven |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
17:32 |
|
7 |
|
Valencia, Brett |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
17:34 |
|
8 |
|
Olivares, Andrew |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:35 |
|
9 |
|
Bachman, Corbin |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:35 |
|
10 |
|
Taylor, Rene |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
17:38 |
|
11 |
|
Davis, Ryan |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:41 |
|
12 |
|
Hernandez, Joseph |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:42 |
|
13 |
|
>>Gonzalez, Omar |
9 |
|
Centennial |
17:42 |
|
14 |
|
Strasheim, Chris |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:43 |
|
15 |
|
Van Ruiten, Garrett |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
17:44 |
|
16 |
|
Walters, Max |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
17:45 |
|
17 |
|
Madrid, Javier |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:46 |
|
18 |
|
Chatta, Payush |
|
Norwalk |
17:57 |
|
19 |
|
Rasmussen, Zach |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:58 |
|
20 |
|
Hoch, Richard |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
18:02 |
|
21 |
|
Quintaro, Frankie |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
18:04 |
|
22 |
|
David, Owens |
10 |
|
Cajon |
18:04 |
|
23 |
|
Choudhury, Naz |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
18:05 |
|
24 |
|
Hull, Patrick |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:06 |
|
25 |
|
Dufficy, Ian |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:06 |
|
26 |
|
Malagon, Carlo |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
18:08 |
|
27 |
|
Germano, Ryan |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
18:13 |
|
28 |
|
Valdez, Miguel |
|
Norwalk |
18:18 |
|
29 |
|
Atwell, Daniel |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
18:25 |
|
30 |
|
Arreola, Hugo |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
18:31 |
|
31 |
|
Sanchez, Martin |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
18:33 |
|
32 |
|
Pasma, Keith |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
18:34 |
|
33 |
|
Lamb, Kyle |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
18:34 |
|
34 |
|
Mackay, David |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
18:35 |
|
35 |
|
Silva, Kameron |
9 |
|
Serrano |
18:35 |
|
36 |
|
Elliott, Holt |
10 |
|
Cajon |
18:36 |
|
37 |
|
Castro, David |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
18:38 |
|
38 |
|
Iseley, Grant |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:46 |
|
39 |
|
Cottam, Thomas |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
18:46 |
|
40 |
|
Kameron, Peterson |
9 |
|
Cajon |
18:47 |
|
41 |
|
Gibson, Alex |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
18:51 |
|
42 |
|
Swift, Jason |
10 |
|
Serrano |
18:53 |
|
43 |
|
Meza, John |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
18:54 |
|
44 |
|
Ballard,, Matt |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
19:02 |
|
45 |
|
Reaser, Josh |
10 |
|
Serrano |
19:07 |
|
46 |
|
Matt, McKenzie |
9 |
|
Cajon |
19:08 |
|
47 |
|
Morabito, Cameron |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
19:13 |
|
48 |
|
Solis, Roberto |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
19:15 |
|
49 |
|
Bloxton, Robert |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
19:16 |
|
50 |
|
Mesa, Adam |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
19:16 |
|
51 |
|
Trujillo, Albert |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:16 |
|
52 |
|
Rodriguez, Cervando |
|
Norwalk |
19:23 |
|
53 |
|
Peek, Kaden |
9 |
|
Serrano |
19:24 |
|
54 |
|
Wright, Joseph |
9 |
|
Serrano |
19:26 |
|
55 |
|
>>Skaggs, Nathan |
10 |
|
Centennial |
19:27 |
|
56 |
|
Millbern, Chris |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
19:28 |
|
57 |
|
Murphy, Kaleb |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:31 |
|
58 |
|
Wilson, Dakota |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
19:32 |
|
59 |
|
Simpson, Blake |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
19:34 |
|
60 |
|
Keusder, Wade |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
19:37 |
|
61 |
|
Soto, Chris |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
19:41 |
|
62 |
|
Araiza, Angel |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:43 |
|
63 |
|
Flores, Asael |
9 |
|
J.W. North |
19:44 |
|
64 |
|
Bailey, Blaine |
9 |
|
J.W. North |
19:48 |
|
65 |
|
Martin, Jimmy |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
19:50 |
|
66 |
|
Gonzalez, Claudio |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
19:50 |
|
67 |
|
Creach, Devin |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:51 |
|
68 |
|
Donovan, Sean |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:52 |
|
69 |
|
Arroya, Jordan |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
19:55 |
|
70 |
|
Romero, Dominick |
|
Norwalk |
19:59 |
|
71 |
|
Moreno, Lucas |
|
Norwalk |
20:03 |
|
72 |
|
>>Paxman, Brenton |
9 |
|
Centennial |
20:03 |
|
73 |
|
Hutchins, Brian |
10 |
|
Serrano |
20:04 |
|
74 |
|
Shook, BJ |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
20:05 |
|
75 |
|
Dodd, Brad |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
20:12 |
|
76 |
|
Andrew, Duenez |
9 |
|
Cajon |
20:13 |
|
77 |
|
Taylor, Alex |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
20:15 |
|
78 |
|
Blakely, Jeff |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
20:16 |
|
79 |
|
Ly, Jeff |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
20:19 |
|
80 |
|
Sandoval, Robert |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
20:21 |
|
81 |
|
Powell, Matt |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
20:22 |
|
82 |
|
>>Valderrama, David |
12 |
|
Centennial |
20:23 |
|
83 |
|
>>Fisher, Jacob |
9 |
|
Centennial |
20:24 |
|
84 |
|
Good, Brandon |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
20:28 |
|
85 |
|
Torres, Francisco |
|
Norwalk |
20:33 |
|
86 |
|
Cisniseros, Dominic |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
20:44 |
|
87 |
|
Jones, David |
9 |
|
Etiwanda |
20:49 |
|
88 |
|
Marquez, Kyle |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
20:49 |
|
89 |
|
Silva, Mario |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
20:51 |
|
90 |
|
Elder, Jason |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
20:54 |
|
91 |
|
>>Murillo, Sergio |
9 |
|
Centennial |
21:00 |
|
92 |
|
Jones, Austin |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
21:01 |
|
93 |
|
Zavala, Javier |
|
Norwalk |
21:02 |
|
94 |
|
Bentley, Braydon |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
21:03 |
|
95 |
|
Bui, Nhat |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
21:13 |
|
96 |
|
Sandstrom, Eric |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
21:13 |
|
97 |
|
Austin, Peyton |
9 |
|
Cajon |
21:20 |
|
98 |
|
Matson, Steve |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
21:22 |
|
99 |
|
Hernandez, Rich |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
21:22 |
|
100 |
|
Paul, Rivera |
9 |
|
Cajon |
21:25 |
|
101 |
|
Bircheff, Alex |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
21:40 |
|
102 |
|
Nascimento, Dietrich |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
21:40 |
|
103 |
|
Trey, Valdez |
9 |
|
Cajon |
21:48 |
|
104 |
|
Porter, Joey |
9 |
|
Santa Margarita |
21:54 |
|
105 |
|
Carlos, Cazares |
9 |
|
Cajon |
21:58 |
|
106 |
|
Rizzi, Jonathan |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:14 |
|
107 |
|
Victor, Archibeque |
9 |
|
Cajon |
22:20 |
|
108 |
|
>>Escobar, Miguel |
10 |
|
Centennial |
22:22 |
|
109 |
|
Ortiz, Jonathan |
9 |
|
Etiwanda |
22:25 |
|
110 |
|
Barnett, Daniel |
10 |
|
Serrano |
22:26 |
|
111 |
|
Torrez, Michael |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
22:26 |
|
112 |
|
Stevenson, Jay |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
22:27 |
|
113 |
|
Flores, Steven |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:29 |
|
114 |
|
Taylor, Matt |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
22:30 |
|
115 |
|
Phelps, Stephen |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
22:34 |
|
116 |
|
Anthony, Hernandez |
9 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
22:35 |
|
117 |
|
Alex, Morehouse |
9 |
|
Cajon |
22:36 |
|
118 |
|
Hahn, Adam |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
22:39 |
|
119 |
|
Frailey, Brad |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
22:40 |
|
120 |
|
Lovejoy, Donald |
10 |
|
Serrano |
22:45 |
|
121 |
|
Parkhill, Brandon |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
23:12 |
|
122 |
|
Echavarria, Jorge |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
23:14 |
|
123 |
|
Arnold, Derek |
9 |
|
Serrano |
23:17 |
|
124 |
|
>>Cummings, Jacob |
9 |
|
Centennial |
23:17 |
|
125 |
|
Yeelong, Yang |
10 |
|
Cajon |
23:30 |
|
126 |
|
Stephen, Perta |
9 |
|
Cajon |
23:31 |
|
127 |
|
Tony, Morehouse |
10 |
|
Cajon |
23:57 |
|
128 |
|
Morales, Chase |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
24:03 |
|
129 |
|
Jeremy, Hurtado |
|
Alta Loma |
24:04 |
|
130 |
|
Ross, John |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
24:06 |
|
131 |
|
McVey, David |
9 |
|
Serrano |
24:12 |
|
132 |
|
Davis, Alex |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
24:23 |
|
133 |
|
Lick, Jacob |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
24:43 |
|
134 |
|
James, Mason |
10 |
|
Cajon |
24:47 |
|
135 |
|
Jonathan, Dubell |
9 |
|
Cajon |
24:48 |
|
136 |
|
>>Young, Cory |
9 |
|
Centennial |
25:23 |
|
137 |
|
Cervino, Steven |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
25:28 |
|
138 |
|
Pineda, Johnny |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
139 |
|
Flores, Sebastion |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
140 |
|
Ramirez, Arthur |
|
Norwalk |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
1 |
7:30 am Div.
I Frosh/Soph Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
29 |
|
1 3 5 9 11 17 21
26 27 30 |
|
1 3 5 9 11 17 21 |
|
1:26:28 |
|
1:10 |
|
2 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
57 |
|
4 8 12 14 19 33
48 49 59 9 |
|
4 8 12 14 19 30 44 |
|
1:28:18 |
|
0:38 |
|
3 |
|
Los Osos |
|
79 |
|
2 7 10 32 34 39
77 88 94 1 |
|
2 7 10 29 31 36 65 |
|
1:29:22 |
|
1:34 |
|
4 |
|
Santa Margarita |
|
115 |
|
15 16 24 25 38
56 60 65 66 |
|
15 16 24 25 35 51 53 |
|
1:30:27 |
|
1:02 |
|
5 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
171 |
|
23 31 37 44 50
61 79 80 |
|
23 28 34 41 45 54 66 |
|
1:33:34 |
|
1:11 |
|
6 |
|
Cajon |
|
199 |
|
22 36 40 46 76
97 100 103 |
|
22 33 37 43 64 74 75 |
|
1:34:48 |
|
2:09 |
|
7 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
200 |
|
20 29 51 57 62
67 68 84 10 |
|
20 27 46 52 55 56 57 |
|
1:34:57 |
|
1:41 |
|
8 |
|
Alta Loma |
|
205 |
|
6 41 43 69 75 86
96 99 101 |
|
6 38 40 58 63 70 73 |
|
1:35:24 |
|
2:40 |
|
9 |
|
Serrano |
|
210 |
|
35 42 45 53 54
73 110 120 |
|
32 39 42 48 49 62 77 |
|
1:35:25 |
|
0:51 |
|
10 |
|
Norwalk |
|
210 |
|
18 28 52 70 71
85 93 140 |
|
18 26 47 59 60 69 72 |
|
1:35:40 |
|
2:06 |
|
11 |
|
Centennial |
|
259 |
|
13 55 72 82 83
91 108 124 |
|
13 50 61 67 68 71 76 |
|
1:37:59 |
|
2:42 |
|
|
|
Etiwanda |
|
87 109 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
J.W. North |
|
63 64 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
116 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
2 |
7:45 am Div.
I Varsity Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Tarver, Kauren |
10 |
|
Serrano |
17:52 |
|
2 |
|
Brienna, Morris |
11 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
18:24 |
|
3 |
|
Allan, Kirsten |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
18:30 |
|
4 |
|
Coomber, Caitlin |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
18:45 |
|
5 |
|
Matera, Nicole |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
19:04 |
|
6 |
|
Bentley, Brianna |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
19:09 |
|
7 |
|
Denolf, Renee |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
19:10 |
|
8 |
|
Arreola, Natalie |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
19:11 |
|
9 |
|
Cope, Kim |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
19:12 |
|
10 |
|
Watford, Anya |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
19:22 |
|
11 |
|
Jana, Basuabas |
10 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
19:24 |
|
12 |
|
Perryman, Ashley |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
19:27 |
|
13 |
|
Rosendale, Danica |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
19:27 |
|
14 |
|
Moore, Maya |
11 |
|
Serrano |
19:30 |
|
15 |
|
Cos, Jessika |
|
Norwalk |
19:31 |
|
16 |
|
Beauvais, Katie |
11 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
19:38 |
|
17 |
|
Medina, Diana |
11 |
|
Serrano |
19:47 |
|
18 |
|
Buck, Nichole |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
19:47 |
|
19 |
|
Nieto, Anjuli |
12 |
|
Serrano |
19:47 |
|
20 |
|
Buchan, Charlette |
10 |
|
Serrano |
19:48 |
|
21 |
|
Landwehr, Theresa |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
19:50 |
|
22 |
|
Rutkowski, Rachael |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
19:51 |
|
23 |
|
Amberger, Casey |
12 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
19:54 |
|
24 |
|
Stacie, Nowak |
11 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
19:59 |
|
25 |
|
Nardone, Cassie |
10 |
|
Etiwanda |
20:00 |
|
26 |
|
Tarver, Lauren |
11 |
|
Serrano |
20:02 |
|
27 |
|
Barajas, Lindsay |
12 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
20:03 |
|
28 |
|
Gross, Jenny |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:05 |
|
29 |
|
Ouellet, Sara |
12 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:10 |
|
30 |
|
Denisse, Richards |
12 |
|
J.W. North |
20:13 |
|
31 |
|
Maya, Grove |
10 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
20:13 |
|
32 |
|
Lopez, Amanda |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
20:20 |
|
33 |
|
Mercado, Brianna |
12 |
|
Los Osos |
20:29 |
|
34 |
|
Jones, Sara |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:30 |
|
35 |
|
Juell, Christa |
12 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
20:37 |
|
36 |
|
Kelsey, Elder |
9 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
20:39 |
|
37 |
|
Azzam, Suzanne |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
20:41 |
|
38 |
|
Smith, Brooke |
10 |
|
Serrano |
20:44 |
|
39 |
|
Strong, Amanda |
12 |
|
Los Osos |
20:45 |
|
40 |
|
Gara, Brianna |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
20:49 |
|
41 |
|
Kristi, Michaels |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
20:51 |
|
42 |
|
Robbins, Kylie |
11 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
20:54 |
|
43 |
|
Barnard, Jennifer |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
21:01 |
|
44 |
|
Sue Ann, Marleaux |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
21:06 |
|
45 |
|
Hernandez, Alyssa |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
21:07 |
|
46 |
|
Lauren, Ellefson |
11 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
21:15 |
|
47 |
|
Aquirre, Pricilla |
10 |
|
Etiwanda |
21:33 |
|
48 |
|
Brightful, Alex |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
21:34 |
|
49 |
|
Oyler, Stephanie |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
21:35 |
|
50 |
|
Armijo, Marcella |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
21:37 |
|
51 |
|
Hancock, Jordanne |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
21:42 |
|
52 |
|
Kathryn, Ellefson |
9 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
21:57 |
|
53 |
|
Lopez, Monica |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
22:04 |
|
54 |
|
Montijo, Jazmine |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
22:05 |
|
55 |
|
Cozen, Miriam |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:11 |
|
56 |
|
Nuno, Sonia |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:15 |
|
57 |
|
Chavez, Michelle |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
22:19 |
|
58 |
|
Rycroft, Katie |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:26 |
|
59 |
|
Leonardi, Lena |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
22:28 |
|
60 |
|
Osterinsky, Kate |
11 |
|
J.W. North |
22:29 |
|
61 |
|
Lopiccolo, Vanessa |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
22:37 |
|
62 |
|
Noelle, Winters |
12 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
22:44 |
|
63 |
|
Shutt, Kimmy |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
22:45 |
|
64 |
|
Raquel, Arellano |
11 |
|
Cajon |
23:07 |
|
65 |
|
Gwen, Gilmore |
10 |
|
Lancaster |
23:28 |
|
66 |
|
Amber, Qureshi |
11 |
|
Cajon |
23:45 |
|
67 |
|
Moctezuma, Gloria |
10 |
|
Etiwanda |
23:47 |
|
68 |
|
Lapidus, Julie |
11 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
23:58 |
|
69 |
|
Silveria, Missy |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
23:59 |
|
70 |
|
Geschwind, Sasha |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
24:08 |
|
71 |
|
Weatherton, Kelsey |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
24:39 |
|
72 |
|
Ledesma, Maddy |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
24:46 |
|
73 |
|
Amanda, Dexter |
12 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
25:02 |
|
74 |
|
Hodge, Amanda |
12 |
|
Cajon |
26:12 |
|
75 |
|
Harmony, Staten |
12 |
|
Alta Loma |
27:25 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
2 |
7:45 am Div.
I Varsity Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Serrano |
|
64 |
|
1 14 17 19 20 26
38 |
|
1 13 15 17 18 23 34 |
|
1:36:44 |
|
1:56 |
|
2 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
76 |
|
4 5 13 21 40 45
50 |
|
4 5 12 19 36 39 44 |
|
1:37:55 |
|
2:04 |
|
3 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
84 |
|
7 8 9 12 55 56
58 |
|
7 8 9 11 49 50 52 |
|
1:39:11 |
|
3:01 |
|
4 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
|
85 |
|
3 18 22 23 28 29
34 |
|
3 16 20 21 25 26 30 |
|
1:38:07 |
|
1:35 |
|
5 |
|
Los Osos |
|
123 |
|
6 10 33 39 49 51
61 |
|
6 10 29 35 43 45 53 |
|
1:41:20 |
|
2:26 |
|
6 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
|
147 |
|
2 31 36 46 52 |
|
2 27 32 40 46 |
|
1:42:28 |
|
3:33 |
|
7 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
173 |
|
16 27 35 54 70
71 |
|
14 24 31 48 56 57 |
|
1:46:31 |
|
4:30 |
|
8 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
191 |
|
32 37 42 43 68 |
|
28 33 37 38 55 |
|
1:46:54 |
|
3:38 |
|
9 |
|
Etiwanda |
|
203 |
|
25 47 48 53 57
67 |
|
22 41 42 47 51 54 |
|
1:47:30 |
|
2:19 |
|
|
|
Alta Loma |
|
63 69 72 75 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
59 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Cajon |
|
64 66 74 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
J.W. North |
|
30 60 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Lancaster |
|
41 44 65 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Norwalk |
|
15 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
11 24 62 73 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
3 |
8:00 am Div.
I JV Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Lopez, Andres |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:29 |
|
2 |
|
Richardson, Will |
|
Norwalk |
17:34 |
|
3 |
|
Norton, Thomas |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:51 |
|
4 |
|
Gonzales, James |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
18:02 |
|
5 |
|
Neacato, Scott |
|
Norwalk |
18:10 |
|
6 |
|
Whitson, Dustin |
11 |
|
Serrano |
18:10 |
|
7 |
|
O'Leary, Kyle |
10 |
|
Serrano |
18:15 |
|
8 |
|
McBride, Logan |
12 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:15 |
|
9 |
|
Pimentel, Luis |
|
Norwalk |
18:16 |
|
10 |
|
Viderrauzaga, Erick |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
18:33 |
|
11 |
|
Hull, Billy |
12 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:35 |
|
12 |
|
Mangin, Jeremy |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
18:36 |
|
13 |
|
Graniere, Alex |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:36 |
|
14 |
|
Norton, Josh |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
18:38 |
|
15 |
|
>>Rodrigue, Zach |
12 |
|
Centennial |
18:48 |
|
16 |
|
Henry, Bobby |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
18:58 |
|
17 |
|
Riley, Kellogg |
10 |
|
Lancaster |
19:10 |
|
18 |
|
>>Perez, Luis |
11 |
|
Centennial |
19:37 |
|
19 |
|
Martin, David |
12 |
|
Serrano |
19:46 |
|
20 |
|
Witczak, Dan |
12 |
|
Santa Margarita |
19:49 |
|
21 |
|
Hitzeman, Todd |
12 |
|
Santa Margarita |
19:57 |
|
22 |
|
Bruno, Anthony |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
19:59 |
|
23 |
|
Heard, Mark |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
20:06 |
|
24 |
|
Diaz, Corey |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
20:09 |
|
25 |
|
Hurtado, Harry |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
20:12 |
|
26 |
|
Patel, Avi |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
20:15 |
|
27 |
|
Fernandez, Daryl |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
20:16 |
|
28 |
|
Longoria, Derek |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
20:30 |
|
29 |
|
Jeffrey, Hammonds |
12 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
20:37 |
|
30 |
|
Travis, Storkson |
11 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
20:49 |
|
31 |
|
Harrison, Dino |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
20:56 |
|
32 |
|
Shawn, Hissong |
11 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
21:09 |
|
33 |
|
Banuelos, Rickardo |
|
Norwalk |
21:16 |
|
34 |
|
Roberts, Joshua |
10 |
|
Etiwanda |
21:21 |
|
35 |
|
Billy, Jordan |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
21:30 |
|
36 |
|
Garnica, David |
11 |
|
Alta Loma |
21:31 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
3 |
8:00 am Div.
I JV Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
20 |
|
1 3 4 12 14 25
28 |
|
1 2 3 6 8 13 14 |
|
1:30:36 |
|
1:09 |
|
2 |
|
Santa Margarita |
|
35 |
|
8 11 13 16 20 21
23 27 31 |
|
4 5 7 9 10 11 12 |
|
1:34:13 |
|
1:34 |
|
|
|
Alta Loma |
|
36 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Centennial |
|
15 18 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Etiwanda |
|
24 34 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Lancaster |
|
17 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Los Osos |
|
10 22 26 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Norwalk |
|
2 5 9 33 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Quatrz Hills |
|
29 30 32 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Serrano |
|
6 7 19 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Yucaipa |
|
35 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
4 |
8:15 am Div.
I Frosh/Soph Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Quarton, Julia |
9 |
|
Serrano |
19:33 |
|
2 |
|
Kelsea, Plimmer |
10 |
|
Cajon |
19:55 |
|
3 |
|
Lauren, Nila |
10 |
|
Cajon |
19:59 |
|
4 |
|
Nikki, Chesnut |
10 |
|
Cajon |
19:20 |
|
5 |
|
Brennan, Bridget |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:20 |
|
6 |
|
Alvarez, Camila |
10 |
|
J.W. North |
20:27 |
|
7 |
|
Portugal, Becca |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:37 |
|
8 |
|
Herndon, Samantha |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:41 |
|
9 |
|
Hua, Alice |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
20:47 |
|
10 |
|
Boland, Kiley |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
20:49 |
|
11 |
|
Wymer, Tracie |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
20:50 |
|
12 |
|
Marsteller, Taylor |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
20:55 |
|
13 |
|
Felix, Adriana |
|
Norwalk |
20:57 |
|
14 |
|
>>Beaudoin, Kayla |
9 |
|
Centennial |
21:02 |
|
15 |
|
Adams, Katie |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
21:03 |
|
16 |
|
>>Moore, Lindsay |
10 |
|
Centennial |
21:04 |
|
17 |
|
Elliott, Natesha |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
21:05 |
|
18 |
|
Smith, Alexi |
9 |
|
Yucaipa |
21:18 |
|
19 |
|
Morrison, Kara |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
21:22 |
|
20 |
|
Montoya, Jennifer |
|
Norwalk |
21:25 |
|
21 |
|
Funch, Kindra |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
21:38 |
|
22 |
|
Tayne, Kelsey |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
21:39 |
|
23 |
|
Bruno, Megan |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
21:51 |
|
24 |
|
Painter, Brianne |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
21:52 |
|
25 |
|
>>Newton, Ashley |
10 |
|
Centennial |
21:58 |
|
26 |
|
Richter, Alexa |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:05 |
|
27 |
|
Dinwoodie, Nicole |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
22:06 |
|
28 |
|
Rate, Marissa |
10 |
|
Serrano |
22:09 |
|
29 |
|
Hayden, Jordan |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
22:11 |
|
30 |
|
Holman, Regiina |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
22:13 |
|
31 |
|
Arias,, Megan |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:15 |
|
32 |
|
Breanna, Carlisle |
9 |
|
Cajon |
22:16 |
|
33 |
|
Joseph, Rosemary |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
22:25 |
|
34 |
|
>>Beck, Amber |
9 |
|
Centennial |
22:28 |
|
35 |
|
>>Gutierrez, Jenny |
10 |
|
Centennial |
22:34 |
|
36 |
|
Minick, Lauren |
9 |
|
Serrano |
22:35 |
|
37 |
|
Schneider, Krystal |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:40 |
|
38 |
|
West, Rachelle |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:41 |
|
39 |
|
Lin, Jessica |
10 |
|
J.W. North |
22:49 |
|
40 |
|
Santibanez, Melanie |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
23:03 |
|
41 |
|
Jacobs, D |
10 |
|
J.W. North |
23:05 |
|
42 |
|
Boyer, Stehanie |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
23:05 |
|
43 |
|
Llaurado, Alex |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
23:12 |
|
44 |
|
Simmons, Sarah |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
23:18 |
|
45 |
|
Perez, Susan |
|
Norwalk |
23:24 |
|
46 |
|
Yusam, Abigail |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
23:27 |
|
47 |
|
Christensen, Kathryn |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
23:31 |
|
48 |
|
Rowley, Brittany |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
23:36 |
|
49 |
|
Byrd, Jade |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
23:37 |
|
50 |
|
Michelle, Fletcher |
10 |
|
Cajon |
23:38 |
|
51 |
|
Cueto, Kelly |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
23:42 |
|
52 |
|
Allen, Brittany |
10 |
|
Los Osos |
23:50 |
|
53 |
|
Clark, Mallory |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
23:53 |
|
54 |
|
Bosic, Alexis |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
23:56 |
|
55 |
|
Burford, Alex |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
23:59 |
|
56 |
|
Westfall, Morgan |
9 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
24:01 |
|
57 |
|
DeLaFuente, Brittany |
11 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
24:04 |
|
58 |
|
Adams, Selina |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
24:06 |
|
59 |
|
Arroyo, Michelyn |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
24:08 |
|
60 |
|
Roth, Dana |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
24:09 |
|
61 |
|
>>Gonzalez, Nayeli |
10 |
|
Centennial |
24:15 |
|
62 |
|
Lindsey, Skidmore |
10 |
|
Cajon |
24:18 |
|
63 |
|
Woodall, Tara |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
24:19 |
|
64 |
|
Flores, Brittany |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
24:23 |
|
65 |
|
Dominguez, Meghan |
9 |
|
Los Osos |
24:29 |
|
66 |
|
Subin, Sammie |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
24:44 |
|
67 |
|
Danielle, Fletcher |
10 |
|
Cajon |
24:45 |
|
68 |
|
Tedder, Madison |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
24:45 |
|
69 |
|
Boren, Lizzy |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
24:47 |
|
70 |
|
Ortega, Jasmin |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
24:52 |
|
71 |
|
>>Pereira, Megan |
10 |
|
Centennial |
24:57 |
|
72 |
|
Kahn, Nancy |
10 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
25:05 |
|
73 |
|
King, Caitlin |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
25:05 |
|
74 |
|
Randi, Spray |
10 |
|
Cajon |
25:06 |
|
75 |
|
Monroe, Ebony |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
25:12 |
|
76 |
|
Koch, April |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
25:12 |
|
77 |
|
Ana, Medrano |
9 |
|
Cajon |
25:13 |
|
78 |
|
Zavala, Melissa |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
25:29 |
|
79 |
|
Guesman, Lauren |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
25:36 |
|
80 |
|
Gutierrez, Adriana |
10 |
|
J.W. North |
25:55 |
|
81 |
|
Lowrey, Taylor |
9 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
27:06 |
|
82 |
|
Daniel, Isabelle |
10 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
27:07 |
|
83 |
|
Simpson, Brooke |
9 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
27:07 |
|
84 |
|
Carissa, Campos |
10 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
27:22 |
|
85 |
|
Risaliti, Stephanie |
10 |
|
Yucaipa |
27:25 |
|
86 |
|
Villata, Jasmine |
9 |
|
Etiwanda |
27:47 |
|
87 |
|
>>Gomez, Jennifer |
10 |
|
Centennial |
27:54 |
|
88 |
|
Lopez, Pricilla |
|
Norwalk |
28:01 |
|
89 |
|
>>Singh, Raizah |
10 |
|
Centennial |
28:01 |
|
90 |
|
Haskell, Kayla |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
28:16 |
|
91 |
|
Andrea, Escobar |
10 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
92 |
|
>>Castro, AnnaMarie |
10 |
|
Centennial |
|
93 |
|
>>Barron-Lopez,
Laura |
9 |
|
Centennial |
|
94 |
|
Rebeca, Drohem |
9 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
95 |
|
Carolina, Elias |
9 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
96 |
|
Kay, Christina |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
|
97 |
|
Barajas, Morgan |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
98 |
|
Ramming, Ashley |
9 |
|
Serrano |
|
99 |
|
Moreno, Dinora |
|
Norwalk |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
4 |
8:15 am Div.
I Frosh/Soph Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
|
48 |
|
5 7 8 15 22 27
29 33 46 47 |
|
4 5 6 13 20 23 24 |
|
1:44:20 |
|
1:19 |
|
2 |
|
Cajon |
|
69 |
|
2 3 4 32 50 62
67 74 77 |
|
1 2 3 27 36 42 44 |
|
1:45:08 |
|
3:43 |
|
3 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
72 |
|
9 11 17 21 26 31
37 42 48 |
|
7 9 15 19 22 26 30 |
|
1:46:25 |
|
1:18 |
|
4 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
82 |
|
10 12 18 19 38
43 53 58 64 |
|
8 10 16 17 31 33 38 |
|
1:47:05 |
|
1:52 |
|
5 |
|
Centennial |
|
104 |
|
14 16 25 34 35
61 71 87 89 |
|
12 14 21 28 29 41 47 |
|
1:49:06 |
|
1:32 |
|
6 |
|
Norwalk |
|
168 |
|
13 20 45 88 99 |
|
11 18 35 51 53 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
7 |
|
Alta Loma |
|
188 |
|
40 44 55 59 63
69 90 96 |
|
32 34 39 40 43 45 52 |
|
1:58:47 |
|
1:16 |
|
8 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
205 |
|
30 51 70 73 78
83 |
|
25 37 46 48 49 50 |
|
2:01:21 |
|
3:16 |
|
|
|
Etiwanda |
|
86 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
J.W. North |
|
6 39 41 80 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Los Osos |
|
23 24 52 65 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
57 75 97 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Serrano |
|
1 28 36 98 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
84 91 94 95 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
5 |
8:30 Div. I
Varsity Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
de Rubira, Julian |
12 |
|
Santa Margarita |
15:17 |
|
2 |
|
Mesa, Caleb |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
15:19 |
|
3 |
|
Richter, Tom |
12 |
|
Serrano |
15:37 |
|
4 |
|
Irvin, Garcia |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
15:38 |
|
5 |
|
Bueno, Manuel |
11 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
15:43 |
|
6 |
|
Sanders, Ryan |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
15:45 |
|
7 |
|
Matson, John |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
15:48 |
|
8 |
|
Sanchez, Jose |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
16:04 |
|
9 |
|
Sanchez, Carlos |
12 |
|
Etiwanda |
16:05 |
|
10 |
|
Yergler, Kary |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
16:05 |
|
11 |
|
Charles, Vince |
|
Norwalk |
16:09 |
|
12 |
|
Barnes, Anthony |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
16:11 |
|
13 |
|
Welch, Chase |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
16:16 |
|
14 |
|
Kameron, Ulmer |
12 |
|
Cajon |
16:17 |
|
15 |
|
Pelarde, Jeffrey |
11 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
16:17 |
|
16 |
|
Torres, Robert |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
16:22 |
|
17 |
|
Shelton, Alan |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
16:22 |
|
18 |
|
Anderson, Patrick |
12 |
|
Los Osos |
16:34 |
|
19 |
|
Aranda, Joseph |
|
Norwalk |
16:35 |
|
20 |
|
Hirschboeck, Mark |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
16:37 |
|
21 |
|
Chris, Cordova |
11 |
|
Cajon |
16:37 |
|
22 |
|
Ruelas, Joey |
9 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
16:37 |
|
23 |
|
Bay, Greg |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
16:44 |
|
24 |
|
Yang, Robert |
|
Norwalk |
16:47 |
|
25 |
|
Vega, Hector |
|
Norwalk |
16:48 |
|
26 |
|
Andrew, Case |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
16:49 |
|
27 |
|
Telles, Jonathan |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
16:50 |
|
28 |
|
Clark, Travis |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
16:52 |
|
29 |
|
Hoopaugh, Tim |
11 |
|
Alta Loma |
16:53 |
|
30 |
|
>>Delgado, Jesse |
12 |
|
Centennial |
16:57 |
|
31 |
|
Chatta, Sachin |
|
Norwalk |
16:59 |
|
32 |
|
Picado, Wilgen |
|
Norwalk |
17:00 |
|
33 |
|
Garrett, Kreitz |
10 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
17:04 |
|
34 |
|
>>Gonzalez, Fernando |
11 |
|
Centennial |
17:11 |
|
35 |
|
Mackay, Grant |
12 |
|
Los Osos |
17:11 |
|
36 |
|
Almodovar, Drew |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
17:11 |
|
37 |
|
Pasma, Chris |
12 |
|
Los Osos |
17:14 |
|
38 |
|
Jones, Mark |
12 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
17:14 |
|
39 |
|
Miskin, Tyler |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:16 |
|
40 |
|
Ramero, David |
|
Norwalk |
17:21 |
|
41 |
|
>>McDermott, Evan |
12 |
|
Centennial |
17:21 |
|
42 |
|
Karp, Jacob |
12 |
|
Serrano |
17:22 |
|
43 |
|
Foster, Stephan |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
17:23 |
|
44 |
|
Pineda, Fabian |
11 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
17:24 |
|
45 |
|
Medeiros, Miles |
10 |
|
Santa Margarita |
17:24 |
|
46 |
|
>>Sanchez, Rocky |
12 |
|
Centennial |
17:27 |
|
47 |
|
Bryce, Kellogg |
11 |
|
Lancaster |
17:28 |
|
48 |
|
Dato-on, Anthony |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
17:31 |
|
49 |
|
>>Rolle, Joe |
11 |
|
Centennial |
17:33 |
|
50 |
|
Dugan, Brandon |
10 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
17:33 |
|
51 |
|
Martin, Ryan |
11 |
|
Santa Margarita |
17:35 |
|
52 |
|
Perez, Christopher |
11 |
|
Etiwanda |
17:37 |
|
53 |
|
Adams, Aaron |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:38 |
|
54 |
|
Keiser, Joshua |
11 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
17:38 |
|
55 |
|
DeLeon, Kevin |
10 |
|
Etiwanda |
17:39 |
|
56 |
|
Walden, Ryan |
11 |
|
Los Osos |
17:41 |
|
57 |
|
Shehee, Monte |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:42 |
|
58 |
|
Mendoza, David |
11 |
|
Serrano |
17:43 |
|
59 |
|
Vasquez, Jeff |
10 |
|
Serrano |
17:43 |
|
60 |
|
Andrew, Hess |
12 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
17:44 |
|
61 |
|
Cabal, Walter |
11 |
|
Serrano |
17:45 |
|
62 |
|
Cooper, Michael |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:46 |
|
63 |
|
Gregory, Dreisen |
10 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
17:50 |
|
64 |
|
Weber, Matt |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
17:52 |
|
65 |
|
>>Kim, Chris |
12 |
|
Centennial |
17:57 |
|
66 |
|
Rosales, Stephen |
12 |
|
Alta Loma |
17:58 |
|
67 |
|
Stone, Garrett |
11 |
|
Alta Loma |
17:59 |
|
68 |
|
Castain, Reuben |
11 |
|
Alta Loma |
18:05 |
|
69 |
|
Bryan, Holtz |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
18:10 |
|
70 |
|
Browning, Ryan |
12 |
|
Serrano |
18:13 |
|
71 |
|
Jake, Brierley |
11 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
18:18 |
|
72 |
|
Soupcoff, Marty |
12 |
|
Los Osos |
18:19 |
|
73 |
|
Kasey, Lewallen |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
18:25 |
|
74 |
|
Westfall, Mark |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
18:26 |
|
75 |
|
Tommy, Daly |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
18:27 |
|
76 |
|
Patrick, St Louis |
11 |
|
Cajon |
18:31 |
|
77 |
|
Dean, Navarro |
11 |
|
Cajon |
18:31 |
|
78 |
|
Wafer, Leon |
12 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
18:41 |
|
79 |
|
Witana, Previn |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
18:41 |
|
80 |
|
Demke, Jedediah |
10 |
|
Serrano |
18:45 |
|
81 |
|
Crusberg, Christopher |
9 |
|
Etiwanda |
18:51 |
|
82 |
|
Jonathan, Wall |
12 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
18:51 |
|
83 |
|
Aaron, Williams |
12 |
|
Cajon |
18:56 |
|
84 |
|
Le, Tony |
11 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:01 |
|
85 |
|
Green, nigel |
12 |
|
J.W. North |
19:16 |
|
86 |
|
Stark, Tyler |
9 |
|
Alta Loma |
19:17 |
|
87 |
|
Robert, Sandberg |
12 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
19:19 |
|
88 |
|
Bryan, Cortez |
10 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
19:19 |
|
89 |
|
Kirk, Sundstrom |
11 |
|
Cajon |
19:21 |
|
90 |
|
Pluim, Taylor |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
19:26 |
|
91 |
|
Travis, Nelson |
10 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
19:27 |
|
92 |
|
Cabrera, John |
10 |
|
Alta Loma |
19:37 |
|
93 |
|
Jocob, Taylor |
11 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
19:43 |
|
94 |
|
Devin, Everett |
12 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
19:44 |
|
95 |
|
Duke, Pastor |
12 |
|
Lancaster |
19:56 |
|
96 |
|
Mike, Sanchez |
12 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
20:08 |
|
97 |
|
Steven, Tabbaa |
11 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
20:27 |
|
98 |
|
Martinez, Sam |
12 |
|
J.W. North |
20:41 |
|
99 |
|
Nick, Vuong |
12 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
21:22 |
|
100 |
|
Smith, Trent |
10 |
|
J.W. North |
21:39 |
|
101 |
|
Hansen, Justin |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:02 |
|
102 |
|
Perez, Jesus |
12 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
22:05 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
5 |
8:30 Div. I
Varsity Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
55 |
|
6 7 12 13 17 36 |
|
6 7 12 13 17 36 |
|
1:20:22 |
|
0:37 |
|
2 |
|
Santa Margarita |
|
103 |
|
1 10 20 27 45 48
51 |
|
1 10 20 27 45 48 51 |
|
1:22:13 |
|
2:07 |
|
3 |
|
Norwalk |
|
110 |
|
11 19 24 25 31
32 40 |
|
11 19 24 25 31 32 40 |
|
1:23:18 |
|
0:50 |
|
4 |
|
Etiwanda |
|
126 |
|
2 8 9 52 55 81 |
|
2 8 9 52 55 81 |
|
1:22:44 |
|
2:20 |
|
5 |
|
Rancho Cucamonga |
|
131 |
|
5 16 22 38 50 54
78 |
|
5 16 22 38 50 54 78 |
|
1:23:29 |
|
1:50 |
|
6 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
200 |
|
23 28 39 53 57
62 64 |
|
23 28 39 53 57 62 64 |
|
1:26:12 |
|
0:58 |
|
7 |
|
Centennial |
|
200 |
|
30 34 41 46 49
65 |
|
30 34 41 46 49 65 |
|
1:26:29 |
|
0:36 |
|
8 |
|
Los Osos |
|
218 |
|
18 35 37 56 72 |
|
18 35 37 56 72 |
|
1:26:59 |
|
1:45 |
|
9 |
|
Lancaster |
|
219 |
|
4 26 47 69 73 75
95 |
|
4 26 47 69 73 75 94 |
|
1:26:30 |
|
2:47 |
|
10 |
|
Serrano |
|
223 |
|
3 42 58 59 61 70
80 |
|
3 42 58 59 61 70 80 |
|
1:26:10 |
|
2:08 |
|
11 |
|
Poly(Riverside) |
|
255 |
|
15 43 44 74 79
84 90 101 1 |
|
15 43 44 74 79 84 89 |
|
1:28:11 |
|
2:24 |
|
12 |
|
Cajon |
|
271 |
|
14 21 76 77 83
89 |
|
14 21 76 77 83 88 |
|
1:28:52 |
|
2:39 |
|
13 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
|
309 |
|
33 60 63 71 82
88 91 |
|
33 60 63 71 82 87 90 |
|
1:29:47 |
|
1:47 |
|
14 |
|
Alta Loma |
|
315 |
|
29 66 67 68 86
92 |
|
29 66 67 68 85 91 |
|
1:30:12 |
|
2:24 |
|
15 |
|
Temescal Canyon |
|
462 |
|
87 93 94 96 97
99 |
|
86 92 93 95 96 97 |
|
1:39:21 |
|
1:08 |
|
|
|
J.W. North |
|
85 98 100 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
6 |
8:45 Div. I
JV Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Edwards, Nicole |
12 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:37 |
|
2 |
|
Footlik, Maxine |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:41 |
|
3 |
|
Kieselbach, Jenna |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
20:59 |
|
4 |
|
Melissa, Janna |
12 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
21:01 |
|
5 |
|
Delgado, Stephanie |
|
Norwalk |
21:11 |
|
6 |
|
>>Barnett, Sarah |
12 |
|
Centennial |
21:20 |
|
7 |
|
Marchman, Reanna |
11 |
|
Serrano |
21:22 |
|
8 |
|
Israelson, Nicole |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
21:31 |
|
9 |
|
Hyde, Cara |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
21:32 |
|
10 |
|
Carchia, Alyssa |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
21:33 |
|
11 |
|
>>Lowes, Deseray |
11 |
|
Centennial |
21:38 |
|
12 |
|
Castro, Liz |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
21:43 |
|
13 |
|
Williams, Ryanne |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
21:49 |
|
14 |
|
>>Gengler, Kristine |
12 |
|
Centennial |
21:51 |
|
15 |
|
Caamano, Candace |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:02 |
|
16 |
|
Cheetham, Caitlin |
12 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
22:12 |
|
17 |
|
Gonzalez, Vanessa |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
22:12 |
|
18 |
|
Barbosa, Maribel |
|
Norwalk |
22:20 |
|
19 |
|
Tolle, Kristen |
10 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
22:22 |
|
20 |
|
Viera, Amanda |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:25 |
|
21 |
|
Wielogroski, Kaila |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:27 |
|
22 |
|
Todd, Taylor |
11 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:39 |
|
23 |
|
Humberstone, Angela |
11 |
|
Serrano |
22:54 |
|
24 |
|
Stevens, Jade |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
22:55 |
|
25 |
|
Parraguirre, Nayelli |
|
Norwalk |
22:56 |
|
26 |
|
Dunnagen, Britne |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
23:05 |
|
27 |
|
>>Clark, Kayla |
11 |
|
Centennial |
23:17 |
|
28 |
|
Welch, Becky |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
23:22 |
|
29 |
|
>>Archuleta, Isabel |
11 |
|
Centennial |
23:34 |
|
30 |
|
Kristin, Marsh |
10 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
23:36 |
|
31 |
|
Kelly, Heather |
12 |
|
Yucaipa |
23:40 |
|
32 |
|
Samples, Megan |
11 |
|
Serrano |
23:47 |
|
33 |
|
>>Contreras, Blanca |
12 |
|
Centennial |
23:52 |
|
34 |
|
Badami, Jessica |
11 |
|
Serrano |
23:52 |
|
35 |
|
Taylor, Hensler |
12 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
24:01 |
|
36 |
|
Ruhl, Elizabeth |
11 |
|
Serrano |
24:02 |
|
37 |
|
Dean, Sara |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
24:25 |
|
38 |
|
Robinson, Katie |
12 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
24:42 |
|
39 |
|
deLuna, Jamie |
12 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
24:49 |
|
40 |
|
>>Gonzalez, Marisol |
11 |
|
Centennial |
24:55 |
|
41 |
|
Hemming, Ashley |
11 |
|
Serrano |
25:15 |
|
42 |
|
Razi, Tara |
11 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
25:42 |
|
43 |
|
Aubree, Smith |
9 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
25:45 |
|
44 |
|
>>Zuspan, Chelsea |
12 |
|
Centennial |
25:46 |
|
45 |
|
Manu, Mary |
11 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
25:53 |
|
46 |
|
Ingram, Norianne |
11 |
|
Serrano |
26:02 |
|
47 |
|
Allison, Burwell |
9 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
26:11 |
|
48 |
|
Solis, Dulce |
|
Norwalk |
26:37 |
|
49 |
|
Lopez, Anai |
|
Norwalk |
26:39 |
|
50 |
|
Amanda, Jackson |
11 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
27:12 |
|
51 |
|
Romero, Brenda |
|
Norwalk |
27:44 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
6 |
8:45 Div. I
JV Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Aliso Niguel |
|
20 |
|
1 2 3 4 10 12 13
16 28 39 |
|
1 2 3 4 10 12 13 |
|
1:44:51 |
|
0:56 |
|
2 |
|
Vista Murrieta |
|
76 |
|
8 9 17 19 26 37
38 45 |
|
8 9 16 18 25 35 36 |
|
1:50:42 |
|
1:34 |
|
3 |
|
Centennial |
|
84 |
|
6 11 14 27 29 33
40 44 |
|
6 11 14 26 27 31 37 |
|
1:51:40 |
|
2:14 |
|
4 |
|
Yucaipa |
|
98 |
|
15 20 21 22 24
31 |
|
15 19 20 21 23 29 |
|
1:52:28 |
|
0:53 |
|
5 |
|
Serrano |
|
125 |
|
7 23 32 34 36 41
46 |
|
7 22 30 32 34 38 40 |
|
1:55:57 |
|
2:40 |
|
6 |
|
Norwalk |
|
131 |
|
5 18 25 48 49 51 |
|
5 17 24 42 43 45 |
|
1:59:43 |
|
5:28 |
|
7 |
|
Quatrz Hills |
|
185 |
|
30 35 43 47 50 |
|
28 33 39 41 44 |
|
2:06:45 |
|
3:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
7 |
9:00 Div. II
Frosh/Soph Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Casillas, Joel |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
17:33 |
|
2 |
|
Blum, John |
10 |
|
San Bernardino |
17:40 |
|
3 |
|
Carrera, Richard |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
17:41 |
|
4 |
|
Nunes, Sam |
9 |
|
Apple Valley |
17:58 |
|
5 |
|
Brewer, Ian |
10 |
|
Hemet |
18:00 |
|
6 |
|
Dorado, Jesse |
9 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
18:03 |
|
7 |
|
Sousa, Keith |
9 |
|
Hemet |
18:07 |
|
8 |
|
Edwards, Garrett |
9 |
|
Hemet |
18:07 |
|
9 |
|
Valadez, Albert |
9 |
|
Cathedral City |
18:13 |
|
10 |
|
Rodriguez, Alfonso |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:20 |
|
11 |
|
Martinez, Joe |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
18:20 |
|
12 |
|
Colon, Jeffrey |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
18:47 |
|
13 |
|
Brooks, Jordan |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
18:51 |
|
14 |
|
Nystrom, Shane |
10 |
|
Hemet |
19:00 |
|
15 |
|
Mabry, Thomas |
10 |
|
Hemet |
19:09 |
|
16 |
|
La Forge, Justin |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:10 |
|
17 |
|
Murgai, Rajan |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:13 |
|
18 |
|
Gallegos, Jesus |
9 |
|
Perris |
19:19 |
|
19 |
|
Brian, Glassey |
9 |
|
Rim |
19:31 |
|
20 |
|
Canado, Jean |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
19:32 |
|
21 |
|
Hodges, Harlan |
10 |
|
Apple Valley |
19:36 |
|
22 |
|
Zazueta, Chris |
10 |
|
Perris |
19:40 |
|
23 |
|
Nemchik, Travis |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
19:41 |
|
24 |
|
Hamblin, Jaren |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:42 |
|
25 |
|
Kandasamy, Ramanan |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:45 |
|
26 |
|
Arellano, Mike |
9 |
|
San Gorgonio |
19:46 |
|
27 |
|
Estrada, Adam |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
19:52 |
|
28 |
|
Lee, Maunoo |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:53 |
|
29 |
|
Lopez, Albert |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
19:54 |
|
30 |
|
Alessi, Josh |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:57 |
|
31 |
|
Simpson, Kyle |
9 |
|
Hemet |
19:57 |
|
32 |
|
Corona, Juan |
10 |
|
Indio |
20:11 |
|
33 |
|
Marquez, Ryan |
10 |
|
Perris |
20:15 |
|
34 |
|
Carrillo, Martin |
10 |
|
Indio |
20:23 |
|
35 |
|
Macias, Jose |
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
20:31 |
|
36 |
|
Dorsey, Charles |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
20:33 |
|
37 |
|
Olivier, Kevin |
10 |
|
Perris |
20:42 |
|
38 |
|
Gates, Nick |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
20:46 |
|
39 |
|
Halpin, Jeremiah |
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
20:49 |
|
40 |
|
Martin, Juan |
9 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
20:50 |
|
41 |
|
Aguirre, Fancisco |
9 |
|
Perris |
20:56 |
|
42 |
|
Iwata, Troy |
9 |
|
Rim |
21:01 |
|
43 |
|
Cone, Matt |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
21:11 |
|
44 |
|
Leinberger, Harper |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:15 |
|
45 |
|
Hayes, James |
9 |
|
Perris |
21:17 |
|
46 |
|
Solomon, Cameron |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:17 |
|
47 |
|
McCain, Nick |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:23 |
|
48 |
|
Lopez, Chris |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
21:25 |
|
49 |
|
Zampiglia, Michael |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:26 |
|
50 |
|
Windham, Ryan |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:27 |
|
51 |
|
Scarlett, Alex |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:33 |
|
52 |
|
Swedlund, Geoffrey |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:44 |
|
53 |
|
Chavez, Michael |
10 |
|
Hesperia |
21:46 |
|
54 |
|
Profenius, Justin |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:47 |
|
55 |
|
Chable, Miguel |
10 |
|
Cathedral City |
21:49 |
|
56 |
|
Aceves, Ruben |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:58 |
|
57 |
|
Do, Winston |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:11 |
|
58 |
|
Gonzalez, Luis |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
22:16 |
|
59 |
|
Sakal, Jason |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
22:27 |
|
60 |
|
Ellsworth, Keven |
10 |
|
Elsinore |
22:36 |
|
61 |
|
Ngai, Ben |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:39 |
|
62 |
|
Menezes, Ryan |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:39 |
|
63 |
|
Stine, Ashton |
9 |
|
Apple Valley |
22:57 |
|
64 |
|
Acuna, Aurelio |
10 |
|
Perris |
23:15 |
|
65 |
|
McGinness, Amir |
10 |
|
Elsinore |
23:27 |
|
66 |
|
Lopez, Daniel |
9 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
23:39 |
|
67 |
|
Wells, Dylan |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
23:57 |
|
68 |
|
Dasson, George |
9 |
|
Perris |
24:04 |
|
69 |
|
Guillen, Hugo |
9 |
|
Perris |
24:05 |
|
70 |
|
Martinez, Christian |
9 |
|
Apple Valley |
24:16 |
|
71 |
|
Orozco, Aaron |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
24:17 |
|
72 |
|
Gastelum, Ernesto |
9 |
|
Indio |
24:20 |
|
73 |
|
Parra, Jordan |
9 |
|
San Gorgonio |
24:27 |
|
74 |
|
Cueves, Kirk |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
24:33 |
|
75 |
|
Thoms, Nick |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
25:28 |
|
76 |
|
Whiteside, Austin |
9 |
|
Apple Valley |
25:30 |
|
77 |
|
Carmean, Kevin |
9 |
|
San Gorgonio |
26:07 |
|
78 |
|
Womack, Aaron |
9 |
|
Elsinore |
|
79 |
|
Hemme, Chris |
9 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
80 |
|
Cota, Tommy |
10 |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
81 |
|
Granados, Jesus |
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
82 |
|
Flores, Moises |
9 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
83 |
|
Quinones, Robert |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
84 |
|
Lopez, Oscar |
10 |
|
Indio |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
7 |
9:00 Div. II
Frosh/Soph Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
35 |
|
1 3 6 12 20 36
40 48 66 82 |
|
1 2 5 10 17 29 32 |
|
1:31:36 |
|
1:59 |
|
2 |
|
Hemet |
|
42 |
|
5 7 8 14 15 31 |
|
4 6 7 12 13 27 |
|
1:32:23 |
|
1:09 |
|
3 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
80 |
|
10 16 17 24 25
28 30 44 46 |
|
8 14 15 21 22 24 26 |
|
1:36:10 |
|
1:25 |
|
4 |
|
Perris |
|
126 |
|
18 22 33 37 41
45 64 68 69 |
|
16 19 28 30 33 34 39 |
|
1:40:52 |
|
1:37 |
|
5 |
|
Hesperia |
|
128 |
|
11 27 29 53 58
59 71 74 75 |
|
9 23 25 35 36 37 42 |
|
1:42:08 |
|
3:56 |
|
6 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
143 |
|
4 21 63 70 76 79 |
|
3 18 38 41 43 44 |
|
1:50:17 |
|
7:32 |
|
7 |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
147 |
|
13 23 38 67 80 |
|
11 20 31 40 45 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
|
|
Cathedral City |
|
9 55 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Elsinore |
|
60 65 78 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Indio |
|
32 34 72 84 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Rim |
|
19 42 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
San Bernardino |
|
2 35 39 81 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
26 43 73 77 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
8 |
9:15 Div. II
Varsity Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Babcock, Jessie |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:09 |
|
2 |
|
Babcock, Christine |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:32 |
|
3 |
|
Toberty, Sarah |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:54 |
|
4 |
|
Mueller, Kendra |
11 |
|
Hemet |
19:42 |
|
5 |
|
Carlucci, Amanda |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
19:54 |
|
6 |
|
Sara, Crowder |
11 |
|
Rim |
19:57 |
|
7 |
|
Tera, Escalera |
12 |
|
Rim |
19:58 |
|
8 |
|
Liesche, Sofie |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
20:05 |
|
9 |
|
Mancillas, Angelica |
11 |
|
Indio |
20:20 |
|
10 |
|
Rodriguez, Jennifer |
9 |
|
Perris |
20:25 |
|
11 |
|
Brown, Alyssa |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
20:34 |
|
12 |
|
Martinez, Janette |
11 |
|
Perris |
20:37 |
|
13 |
|
Plessier, Alex |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
20:38 |
|
14 |
|
Caplan, Barbara |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
20:39 |
|
15 |
|
Day, Mallory |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
20:39 |
|
16 |
|
Hunt, Tanisha |
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
20:45 |
|
17 |
|
Vernon, Heather |
10 |
|
Paloma Valley |
20:51 |
|
18 |
|
Garcia, Guilda |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
20:52 |
|
19 |
|
Dzubnar, Jessica |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
20:52 |
|
20 |
|
Melgoza, Tracey |
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
20:53 |
|
21 |
|
Bunch, Taylor |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
21:03 |
|
22 |
|
Villareal, Caitlin |
10 |
|
Norco |
21:06 |
|
23 |
|
Flores, Anabel |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
21:13 |
|
24 |
|
Brieno, Jessica |
11 |
|
Norco |
21:24 |
|
25 |
|
Ariel, Fay |
11 |
|
Rim |
21:25 |
|
26 |
|
Keat, Emily |
11 |
|
Cathedral City |
21:25 |
|
27 |
|
Fie, Jenna |
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
21:26 |
|
28 |
|
McGlothen, Geannana |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
21:27 |
|
29 |
|
Polanco, Esbeydi |
11 |
|
Indio |
21:29 |
|
30 |
|
Benitez, Kelly |
10 |
|
La Quinta |
21:29 |
|
31 |
|
Larson, Stacey |
10 |
|
Norco |
21:30 |
|
32 |
|
Hernandez, Jeanette |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
21:31 |
|
33 |
|
Shull, Jacque |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
21:33 |
|
34 |
|
Heckmann, Jessica |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
21:33 |
|
35 |
|
Acuna, Anna |
12 |
|
Norco |
21:38 |
|
36 |
|
Saavedra, Vanessa |
12 |
|
Indio |
21:40 |
|
37 |
|
Cortez, Sarah |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
21:43 |
|
38 |
|
Hart, Hollie |
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
21:44 |
|
39 |
|
Cortez, Miranda |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
21:44 |
|
40 |
|
Moody, Megan |
10 |
|
Mission Viejo |
21:49 |
|
41 |
|
Cota, Alyssa |
11 |
|
Indio |
21:50 |
|
42 |
|
Rhoten, Christina |
12 |
|
Hesperia |
21:51 |
|
43 |
|
Fontaine, Elizabeth |
11 |
|
Hemet |
21:52 |
|
44 |
|
Cooper, Amanda |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:54 |
|
45 |
|
DeBruin, Elizabeth |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
21:57 |
|
46 |
|
Reynolds, Meghan |
11 |
|
West Valley HS |
21:59 |
|
47 |
|
Drumm, Harmony |
11 |
|
West Valley HS |
22:03 |
|
48 |
|
Montoya, Carmen |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
22:04 |
|
49 |
|
Mautner, Sarah |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
22:06 |
|
50 |
|
Amber, Hutt |
12 |
|
Rim |
22:07 |
|
51 |
|
Janiece, Camacho |
11 |
|
Rim |
22:12 |
|
52 |
|
Beall, Crystal |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
22:21 |
|
53 |
|
Bullock, Cassie |
9 |
|
Palm Desert |
22:22 |
|
54 |
|
Hoover, Natalie |
12 |
|
Paloma Valley |
22:26 |
|
55 |
|
Smith, Delfina |
9 |
|
San Gorgonio |
22:27 |
|
56 |
|
Bacina, Kristin |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
22:30 |
|
57 |
|
Casillas, Yannina |
11 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
22:31 |
|
58 |
|
Speer, Jennifer |
9 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
22:34 |
|
59 |
|
Orona, Susan |
10 |
|
Perris |
22:34 |
|
60 |
|
Garcia, Jennifer |
12 |
|
San Bernardino |
22:39 |
|
61 |
|
Gomez, Priscilla |
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
22:46 |
|
62 |
|
Schneider, Kristi |
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
22:47 |
|
63 |
|
Park, Kristy |
10 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
22:50 |
|
64 |
|
Casey, Glassey |
11 |
|
Rim |
22:53 |
|
65 |
|
Cole, Marquette |
12 |
|
San Bernardino |
22:55 |
|
66 |
|
Johnson, Ashley |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
22:56 |
|
67 |
|
Hastings, Caitlin |
10 |
|
West Valley HS |
22:57 |
|
68 |
|
Garcia, Valeria |
11 |
|
West Valley HS |
23:01 |
|
69 |
|
Robins, Christa |
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
23:03 |
|
70 |
|
Chaidez, Janeth |
11 |
|
Indio |
23:03 |
|
71 |
|
Wise, Jessica |
9 |
|
Norco |
23:03 |
|
72 |
|
Pierson, Amanda |
11 |
|
La Quinta |
23:04 |
|
73 |
|
Murphy, Darika |
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
23:07 |
|
74 |
|
Garza, Valerie |
12 |
|
Cathedral City |
23:12 |
|
75 |
|
Reyna, Isabel |
12 |
|
San Bernardino |
23:15 |
|
76 |
|
Magallanes, Maria |
12 |
|
Hesperia |
23:17 |
|
77 |
|
Valenzuela, Loreena |
11 |
|
Perris |
23:19 |
|
78 |
|
Hernandez, Erika |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
23:19 |
|
79 |
|
Hart, Kirstie |
9 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
23:22 |
|
80 |
|
Hastings, Amanda |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
23:24 |
|
81 |
|
Jimenez, Bobbi |
10 |
|
Apple Valley |
23:31 |
|
82 |
|
Prietto, Jessica |
11 |
|
La Quinta |
23:47 |
|
83 |
|
Vicente, Alma |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
23:58 |
|
84 |
|
Reeves, Christina |
12 |
|
Apple Valley |
24:01 |
|
85 |
|
Argandona, Evelyn |
10 |
|
Indio |
24:02 |
|
86 |
|
Delara, Vanessa |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
24:06 |
|
87 |
|
Hallman, Stephanie |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
24:12 |
|
88 |
|
Duran, Melissa |
12 |
|
San Bernardino |
24:33 |
|
89 |
|
Flores, Lourdes |
10 |
|
Coachella Valley |
24:38 |
|
90 |
|
Dupont, Ashley |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
24:43 |
|
91 |
|
Langdon, Meghan |
10 |
|
Paloma Valley |
24:54 |
|
92 |
|
Hernandez, Wynter |
10 |
|
West Valley HS |
24:56 |
|
93 |
|
Biggs, Crystal |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
25:05 |
|
94 |
|
Martinez, Luz |
10 |
|
La Quinta |
25:06 |
|
95 |
|
Flores, Nancy |
10 |
|
Indio |
25:09 |
|
96 |
|
Porras, Karina |
11 |
|
Cathedral City |
25:14 |
|
97 |
|
Welton, Morgan |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
25:19 |
|
98 |
|
Jaime, Ana |
10 |
|
Perris |
25:25 |
|
99 |
|
Bruno, Angela |
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
25:32 |
|
100 |
|
Prietto, Kirsten |
9 |
|
La Quinta |
25:41 |
|
101 |
|
Zelaya, Maya |
12 |
|
Cathedral City |
25:42 |
|
102 |
|
Wooley, Summer |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
25:47 |
|
103 |
|
Diaz, Angie |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
25:49 |
|
104 |
|
McNamara, Christina |
9 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
25:52 |
|
105 |
|
Wilson, Erica |
10 |
|
Coachella Valley |
26:16 |
|
106 |
|
Leyva, Moniquie |
11 |
|
Perris |
|
107 |
|
Ballesteros, Priscilla |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
|
108 |
|
Monta�o, Paulina |
11 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
109 |
|
Miller, Becky |
11 |
|
Norco |
|
110 |
|
Beeman, Sierra |
12 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
111 |
|
Settles, Alyssa |
11 |
|
Perris |
|
112 |
|
Amthor, Caitlin |
9 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
8 |
9:15 Div. II
Varsity Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
53 |
|
1 2 3 8 44 80 |
|
1 2 3 7 40 73 |
|
1:37:34 |
|
3:45 |
|
2 |
|
Mission Viejo |
|
57 |
|
5 11 13 14 19 40
56 |
|
4 10 12 13 18 38 51 |
|
1:42:37 |
|
0:58 |
|
3 |
|
Rim |
|
126 |
|
6 7 25 50 51 64 |
|
5 6 24 45 46 58 |
|
1:45:39 |
|
2:15 |
|
4 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
167 |
|
16 20 38 52 55
73 78 |
|
15 19 36 47 50 67 71 |
|
1:48:10 |
|
1:42 |
|
5 |
|
Norco |
|
171 |
|
22 24 31 35 71
109 |
|
21 23 29 33 65 100 |
|
1:48:41 |
|
1:57 |
|
6 |
|
Indio |
|
172 |
|
9 29 36 41 70 85
95 |
|
8 27 34 39 64 78 88 |
|
1:48:22 |
|
2:43 |
|
7 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
180 |
|
15 21 37 39 81
84 90 |
|
14 20 35 37 74 77 83 |
|
1:48:40 |
|
2:52 |
|
8 |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
206 |
|
17 32 33 54 87
91 102 |
|
16 30 31 49 80 84 95 |
|
1:50:33 |
|
3:21 |
|
9 |
|
Perris |
|
234 |
|
10 12 59 77 98
106 111 |
|
9 11 53 70 91 98 102 |
|
1:52:20 |
|
5:00 |
|
10 |
|
Coachella Valley |
|
240 |
|
18 23 48 83 89
105 |
|
17 22 43 76 82 97 |
|
1:52:45 |
|
3:46 |
|
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
254 |
|
27 58 62 63 69
79 104 |
|
26 52 56 57 63 72 96 |
|
1:52:40 |
|
1:37 |
|
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
|
261 |
|
46 47 61 67 68
92 99 |
|
41 42 55 61 62 85 92 |
|
1:52:46 |
|
1:02 |
|
13 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
274 |
|
34 49 53 66 97
112 |
|
32 44 48 60 90 103 |
|
1:54:16 |
|
3:46 |
|
14 |
|
La Quinta |
|
334 |
|
30 72 82 86 93
94 100 |
|
28 66 75 79 86 87 93 |
|
1:57:31 |
|
3:36 |
|
15 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
364 |
|
60 65 75 88 110 |
|
54 59 69 81 101 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
16 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
375 |
|
26 74 96 101 108 |
|
25 68 89 94 99 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
|
|
Hemet |
|
4 43 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Hesperia |
|
42 76 107 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
28 45 57 103 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
9 |
9:30 Div. II
JV Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Haro, Humberto |
10 |
|
Perris |
17:30 |
|
2 |
|
Smith, Ian |
12 |
|
Hemet |
17:57 |
|
3 |
|
Smith, Kevin |
10 |
|
Hemet |
18:06 |
|
4 |
|
Martin, Daniel |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
18:14 |
|
5 |
|
Garcia, Eric |
11 |
|
Indio |
18:20 |
|
6 |
|
Norris, Marshall |
12 |
|
Hemet |
18:23 |
|
7 |
|
Rivera, Aaron |
11 |
|
Indio |
18:31 |
|
8 |
|
Godfrey, Korey |
12 |
|
Apple Valley |
18:34 |
|
9 |
|
GARCIA, JONATHAN |
12 |
|
Colton |
18:36 |
|
10 |
|
ALBISO, MARC |
11 |
|
Colton |
18:38 |
|
11 |
|
Hughes, Adrian |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
18:49 |
|
12 |
|
Wiley, Nathan |
9 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
18:50 |
|
13 |
|
Solomon, Marcus |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:51 |
|
14 |
|
Mass, David |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:59 |
|
15 |
|
Gamboa, Jorge |
10 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
18:59 |
|
16 |
|
Araiza, Julien |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
19:00 |
|
17 |
|
Pignotti, Nick |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
19:04 |
|
18 |
|
Acosta, Vince |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:11 |
|
19 |
|
Nada, Garrett |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:19 |
|
20 |
|
Whelen, Bradley |
12 |
|
Paloma Valley |
19:25 |
|
21 |
|
Klug-Halman, Gunnar |
12 |
|
Hemet |
19:33 |
|
22 |
|
Hudson, Jon |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
19:35 |
|
23 |
|
Urban, Jonathan |
10 |
|
Hemet |
19:37 |
|
24 |
|
Zadie, Nathan |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
19:41 |
|
25 |
|
Santana, Alfredo |
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
19:50 |
|
26 |
|
Robinson, Dawan |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
19:51 |
|
27 |
|
Udo, Precious |
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
19:51 |
|
28 |
|
Rios, Antonio |
12 |
|
Perris |
19:52 |
|
29 |
|
Furness, Ryan |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
19:58 |
|
30 |
|
Tran, Tan |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
20:03 |
|
31 |
|
Medina, David |
12 |
|
Perris |
20:05 |
|
32 |
|
Gutierrez, Adam |
11 |
|
Perris |
20:08 |
|
33 |
|
Brown, Brian |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
20:10 |
|
34 |
|
Sumrall, Cory |
9 |
|
Hemet |
20:17 |
|
35 |
|
Rodriguez, Micheal |
11 |
|
Perris |
20:18 |
|
36 |
|
Cara, Gian |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
20:19 |
|
37 |
|
SHOMPOOPONG, WISE |
9 |
|
Colton |
20:21 |
|
38 |
|
Terrazas, Rudy |
9 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
20:23 |
|
39 |
|
Alda-Chester, Remi |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
20:28 |
|
40 |
|
Ackley, Jason |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
20:29 |
|
41 |
|
Dunphy, Cameron |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
20:33 |
|
42 |
|
Cedano, Elias |
11 |
|
Perris |
20:36 |
|
43 |
|
Cardenas, Daniel |
12 |
|
Indio |
20:42 |
|
44 |
|
Hernandez, Nick |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
20:44 |
|
45 |
|
Terriquez, Chris |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
20:46 |
|
46 |
|
Hodges, Wesley |
12 |
|
Apple Valley |
20:49 |
|
47 |
|
Ward, Alex |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
20:54 |
|
48 |
|
Arrdondo, Manuel |
10 |
|
Coachella Valley |
20:58 |
|
49 |
|
BALDERAMMA, ROBERT |
10 |
|
Colton |
21:10 |
|
50 |
|
Huynh, Long |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
21:14 |
|
51 |
|
Bridges, Reid |
10 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
21:45 |
|
52 |
|
Vasquez, Felipe |
12 |
|
Perris |
21:48 |
|
53 |
|
Flores, Andres |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
21:51 |
|
54 |
|
Vierra, Nick |
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
22:00 |
|
55 |
|
Bauer, Justin |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
22:09 |
|
56 |
|
Windham, Grant |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:09 |
|
57 |
|
Rios, Patrick |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:27 |
|
58 |
|
FAVELA, DANIEL |
12 |
|
Colton |
22:27 |
|
59 |
|
Jadallah, Abdallah |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
22:39 |
|
60 |
|
Emerson, Tanner |
9 |
|
Palm Desert |
22:40 |
|
61 |
|
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
9 |
|
Colton |
22:44 |
|
62 |
|
Flores, Gabriel |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
22:48 |
|
63 |
|
Eustice, Joseph |
9 |
|
Palm Desert |
23:01 |
|
64 |
|
Whitworth, Shaun |
10 |
|
Palm Desert |
23:02 |
|
65 |
|
Nielson, Dylan |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
23:25 |
|
66 |
|
Perez, Jose |
11 |
|
Perris |
23:26 |
|
67 |
|
Pearson, Charles |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
23:27 |
|
68 |
|
MUNGUIA, AMILICAR |
12 |
|
Colton |
23:34 |
|
69 |
|
Yadamar, Chavez |
11 |
|
Rim |
24:01 |
|
70 |
|
PATTERSON, JORDAN |
9 |
|
Colton |
24:13 |
|
71 |
|
MARSHALL, TONY |
9 |
|
Colton |
25:17 |
|
72 |
|
Malcomb, Winston |
12 |
|
Perris |
26:20 |
|
73 |
|
Diaz, Ricky |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
26:50 |
|
74 |
|
HERNANDEZ, DANIEL |
9 |
|
Colton |
|
75 |
|
Nguyen, Hoang |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
76 |
|
Serna, Andrew |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
77 |
|
Mellot, Nathan |
9 |
|
Hemet |
|
78 |
|
AVILA, GABRIEL |
9 |
|
Colton |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
9 |
9:30 Div. II
JV Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Hemet |
|
48 |
|
2 3 6 21 23 34
77 |
|
2 3 5 18 20 29 59 |
|
1:33:36 |
|
1:40 |
|
2 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
80 |
|
13 14 18 19 29
30 56 57 |
|
11 12 16 17 24 25 46 |
|
1:36:18 |
|
1:07 |
|
3 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
86 |
|
11 12 15 25 38
47 51 54 |
|
9 10 13 21 33 40 43 |
|
1:36:51 |
|
1:34 |
|
4 |
|
Perris |
|
107 |
|
1 28 31 32 35 42
52 66 72 |
|
1 23 26 27 30 37 44 |
|
1:37:53 |
|
2:48 |
|
5 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
107 |
|
8 17 22 33 46 55 |
|
6 15 19 28 39 45 |
|
1:38:12 |
|
2:15 |
|
6 |
|
Colton |
|
135 |
|
9 10 37 49 58 61
68 70 71 |
|
7 8 32 41 47 50 55 |
|
1:41:12 |
|
3:51 |
|
7 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
167 |
|
27 36 39 45 50
75 |
|
22 31 34 38 42 57 |
|
1:42:38 |
|
1:23 |
|
8 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
173 |
|
4 16 59 62 73 |
|
4 14 48 51 56 |
|
1:49:31 |
|
8:36 |
|
9 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
225 |
|
40 41 60 63 64
65 76 |
|
35 36 49 52 53 54 58 |
|
1:49:45 |
|
2:33 |
|
|
|
Coachella Valley |
|
48 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Hesperia |
|
26 44 53 67 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Indio |
|
5 7 43 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
20 24 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Rim |
|
69 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
10 |
9:45 Div. II
Frosh/Soph Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Beechan, Ashley |
10 |
|
Hemet |
20:21 |
|
2 |
|
Borders, Elizabeth |
10 |
|
Hemet |
21:34 |
|
3 |
|
Murphy, Madison |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:45 |
|
4 |
|
Stroup, Theresa |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
21:58 |
|
5 |
|
Martinez, Perla |
9 |
|
Hemet |
22:00 |
|
6 |
|
Martinez, Ariana |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
22:11 |
|
7 |
|
Albin, Kayla |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:16 |
|
8 |
|
Johanson, Brittany |
10 |
|
Hesperia |
22:22 |
|
9 |
|
Ertel-Murphy, Courtney |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:38 |
|
10 |
|
Gonzales, Cheyanne |
9 |
|
Hemet |
22:40 |
|
11 |
|
Ganow, Stephanie |
10 |
|
Hemet |
22:42 |
|
12 |
|
Love, Jennifer |
10 |
|
Hemet |
22:52 |
|
13 |
|
Clark, Alex |
10 |
|
Hesperia |
22:52 |
|
14 |
|
ORDAZ, SARA |
10 |
|
Colton |
23:00 |
|
15 |
|
Slaton, Ashley |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
23:01 |
|
16 |
|
Concha, Jasmine |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
23:05 |
|
17 |
|
Frank, Breanna |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
23:06 |
|
18 |
|
Yadlin, Shiri |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
23:07 |
|
19 |
|
DeBruin, Veronica |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
23:14 |
|
20 |
|
Baires, Diana |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
23:49 |
|
21 |
|
Flores, Janet |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
23:52 |
|
22 |
|
Little, Kristina |
10 |
|
Hesperia |
23:56 |
|
23 |
|
Carlson, Grace |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:05 |
|
24 |
|
Lin, Michelle |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:08 |
|
25 |
|
Alderman, Valerie |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:10 |
|
26 |
|
Silkwood, Breeana |
9 |
|
Hesperia |
24:11 |
|
27 |
|
Belford, Sarah |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:12 |
|
28 |
|
Lara, Clarissa |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:14 |
|
29 |
|
Gonnella, Samantha |
10 |
|
Hemet |
24:19 |
|
30 |
|
Wolde-Yohannes,
Anna |
9 |
|
Mission Viejo |
24:21 |
|
31 |
|
Padilla, Liana |
10 |
|
Indio |
24:21 |
|
32 |
|
Joanou, Lindsey |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:44 |
|
33 |
|
Abueg, Lynn |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
24:48 |
|
34 |
|
McCabe, Courtney |
10 |
|
San Bernardino |
24:57 |
|
35 |
|
Green, Charlene |
9 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
25:00 |
|
36 |
|
Mercado, Liliana |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
25:01 |
|
37 |
|
BOWLER, SYDNEY |
10 |
|
Colton |
25:02 |
|
38 |
|
Mascorro, Arlene |
9 |
|
San Gorgonio |
25:20 |
|
39 |
|
KELEDJIAN, JAZMIN |
9 |
|
Colton |
25:38 |
|
40 |
|
Martin, Katie |
10 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
25:42 |
|
41 |
|
Napier, Morgan |
9 |
|
West Valley HS |
25:54 |
|
42 |
|
Pena, Brianda |
10 |
|
West Valley HS |
25:55 |
|
43 |
|
Fildes, Brianna |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
26:00 |
|
44 |
|
Pena, Brenda |
10 |
|
West Valley HS |
26:07 |
|
45 |
|
MONAHAN, DANIELLE |
9 |
|
Colton |
26:15 |
|
46 |
|
Desmond, Libby |
9 |
|
Mission Viejo |
26:24 |
|
47 |
|
Zepeda, Guadalupe |
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
26:25 |
|
48 |
|
Foster, Elizabeth |
10 |
|
Hesperia |
26:26 |
|
49 |
|
Barrios, Tisa |
9 |
|
La Quinta |
26:34 |
|
50 |
|
Gerard, Kimberly |
9 |
|
Mission Viejo |
26:39 |
|
51 |
|
McJunkin, Morgan |
9 |
|
West Valley HS |
26:49 |
|
52 |
|
Solares, Natalie |
10 |
|
Perris |
26:55 |
|
53 |
|
Penton, Sarah |
9 |
|
Mission Viejo |
27:05 |
|
54 |
|
Love, Felisha |
9 |
|
Mission Viejo |
27:05 |
|
55 |
|
Rebollar, Maria |
10 |
|
Indio |
27:14 |
|
56 |
|
Rider, Kylie |
9 |
|
Mission Viejo |
27:24 |
|
57 |
|
Cajina, Rebecca |
10 |
|
West Valley HS |
27:25 |
|
58 |
|
Medina, Irasema |
9 |
|
Cathedral City |
27:36 |
|
59 |
|
Simkins, Allison |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
60 |
|
Alvarado, Maritza |
10 |
|
West Valley HS |
|
61 |
|
Wogerman, Tabitha |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
62 |
|
Valasquez, Daniela |
9 |
|
Perris |
|
63 |
|
Garibay, Karina |
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
64 |
|
Garcia, Katty |
10 |
|
Perris |
|
65 |
|
MADRID, FELICIA |
10 |
|
Colton |
|
66 |
|
Smith, Cristyn |
10 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
67 |
|
Johnson, Amber |
10 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
68 |
|
MYERS, SARA |
9 |
|
Colton |
|
69 |
|
Sanchez, Cinthia |
9 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
70 |
|
CARILLO, CHRISTINA |
9 |
|
Colton |
|
71 |
|
Salazar, Jahaira |
9 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
72 |
|
Martinez, Annabel |
10 |
|
Perris |
|
73 |
|
Plasencia, Caroline |
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
74 |
|
Grijalva, Valerie |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
75 |
|
PASILLAS, CYNTHIA |
10 |
|
Colton |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
10 |
9:45 Div. II
Frosh/Soph Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Hemet |
|
29 |
|
1 2 5 10 11 12
29 |
|
1 2 5 10 11 12 25 |
|
1:49:17 |
|
2:21 |
|
2 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
51 |
|
3 7 9 15 18 23
24 25 27 28 |
|
3 7 9 15 17 22 23 |
|
1:52:47 |
|
1:22 |
|
3 |
|
Hesperia |
|
85 |
|
8 13 20 22 26 48 |
|
8 13 19 21 24 40 |
|
1:57:10 |
|
1:49 |
|
4 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
94 |
|
4 16 19 33 35 |
|
4 16 18 27 29 |
|
1:58:05 |
|
3:02 |
|
5 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
136 |
|
6 21 36 38 61 |
|
6 20 30 32 48 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
6 |
|
Colton |
|
165 |
|
14 37 39 45 65
68 70 75 |
|
14 31 33 37 50 52 53 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
7 |
|
Mission Viejo |
|
192 |
|
30 46 50 53 54
56 |
|
26 38 41 43 44 45 |
|
2:11:34 |
|
2:44 |
|
8 |
|
West Valley HS |
|
193 |
|
41 42 44 51 57
60 |
|
34 35 36 42 46 47 |
|
2:12:10 |
|
1:31 |
|
9 |
|
San Bernardino |
|
221 |
|
34 47 63 67 73 |
|
28 39 49 51 54 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
|
|
Apple Valley |
|
69 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
40 66 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Cathedral City |
|
58 71 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Indio |
|
31 55 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
La Quinta |
|
49 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
17 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Perris |
|
52 62 64 72 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
11 |
10:00 am Div.
II Varsity Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Wozniak, Conrad |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
15:52 |
|
2 |
|
Acosta, Josh |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
16:09 |
|
3 |
|
Paez, Matt |
12 |
|
Hemet |
16:15 |
|
4 |
|
Coopersmith, Franklin |
12 |
|
Hemet |
16:20 |
|
5 |
|
Matt, Prentice |
12 |
|
Rim |
16:27 |
|
6 |
|
Johnstone, James |
12 |
|
Rim |
16:36 |
|
7 |
|
Gonzalez, Victor |
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
16:36 |
|
8 |
|
Hernandez, Juan |
10 |
|
Indio |
16:40 |
|
9 |
|
Cortez, Eugenio |
11 |
|
Indio |
16:42 |
|
10 |
|
Simpson, Mark |
12 |
|
Hesperia |
16:43 |
|
11 |
|
Knowlton, Lee |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
16:43 |
|
12 |
|
Calderon, Neftali |
12 |
|
Perris |
16:45 |
|
13 |
|
Hawkins, Jimmy |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
16:46 |
|
14 |
|
Slavik, Matt |
12 |
|
Hemet |
16:46 |
|
15 |
|
Swedlund, Jonathan |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
16:47 |
|
16 |
|
Joshi, Ankur |
10 |
|
Indio |
16:47 |
|
17 |
|
Yanez, Michael |
12 |
|
Cathedral City |
16:51 |
|
18 |
|
Jose, Lara |
11 |
|
Rim |
16:55 |
|
19 |
|
Stroup, Gary |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
16:57 |
|
20 |
|
Heacox, Scott |
10 |
|
Apple Valley |
17:00 |
|
21 |
|
Moyeda, Angel |
10 |
|
Apple Valley |
17:03 |
|
22 |
|
Segura, Tony |
10 |
|
Indio |
17:04 |
|
23 |
|
Gonnella, Michael |
11 |
|
Hemet |
17:04 |
|
24 |
|
Ennaco, Daniel |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
17:10 |
|
25 |
|
Lloyd, Alan |
11 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
17:13 |
|
26 |
|
Dang, David |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
17:17 |
|
27 |
|
Gondek, Jerome |
11 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
17:17 |
|
28 |
|
Allmond, Karson |
11 |
|
Hemet |
17:19 |
|
29 |
|
Fleming, Wes |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
17:20 |
|
30 |
|
Rubio, Jose |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
17:21 |
|
31 |
|
Gilbert, Kevin |
11 |
|
Hemet |
17:22 |
|
32 |
|
Bishop, Bobby |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
17:27 |
|
33 |
|
Gregge, Lawrence |
11 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
17:27 |
|
34 |
|
Krueger, Steven |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
17:28 |
|
35 |
|
Brennen, Halliday |
10 |
|
Rim |
17:29 |
|
36 |
|
Dominguez, Raymond |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
17:32 |
|
37 |
|
Berglas, Shane |
9 |
|
Woodbridge |
17:33 |
|
38 |
|
Rodriguez, Luis |
11 |
|
Coachella Valley |
17:38 |
|
39 |
|
Zurn, Evan |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
17:41 |
|
40 |
|
Martinez, Tony |
10 |
|
Elsinore |
17:43 |
|
41 |
|
Torres, Edgar |
10 |
|
Indio |
17:43 |
|
42 |
|
Huerta, William |
12 |
|
Perris |
17:46 |
|
43 |
|
Smith, Ryan |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
17:46 |
|
44 |
|
Whiteside, Taylor |
10 |
|
Apple Valley |
17:47 |
|
45 |
|
Villada, Miguel |
12 |
|
Indio |
17:47 |
|
46 |
|
Johnson, Matt |
10 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
17:48 |
|
47 |
|
Lopez, Jose |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
17:49 |
|
48 |
|
Antrim, Danny |
10 |
|
Woodbridge |
17:50 |
|
49 |
|
Wiley, Brian |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
17:51 |
|
50 |
|
Lopez, Rene |
12 |
|
Paloma Valley |
17:51 |
|
51 |
|
Miranda, Mike |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
17:52 |
|
52 |
|
Lopez, Cesar |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
17:53 |
|
53 |
|
Hutter, Eric |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
17:54 |
|
54 |
|
Carrillo, Enrique |
12 |
|
Indio |
17:55 |
|
55 |
|
Pulido, Luis |
11 |
|
Perris |
17:56 |
|
56 |
|
Pulice, Andrew |
10 |
|
Apple Valley |
17:56 |
|
57 |
|
Sage, Roddy |
11 |
|
Rim |
18:04 |
|
58 |
|
Nickerson, Josh |
12 |
|
Cathedral City |
18:04 |
|
59 |
|
Britt, Pelham |
12 |
|
Elsinore |
18:05 |
|
60 |
|
Hoffman, Clay |
10 |
|
Paloma Valley |
18:05 |
|
61 |
|
Chavez, Giovani |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
18:06 |
|
62 |
|
Spencer, Ryan |
11 |
|
Norco |
18:06 |
|
63 |
|
Vaszquez, Alejandro |
11 |
|
Perris |
18:07 |
|
64 |
|
Clark, Jarrod |
11 |
|
Apple Valley |
18:10 |
|
65 |
|
Cook, Evan |
12 |
|
Paloma Valley |
18:11 |
|
66 |
|
Sturgis, Matthew |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
18:13 |
|
67 |
|
Delgado, Jose |
12 |
|
Cathedral City |
18:13 |
|
68 |
|
Small, Garrett |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
18:16 |
|
69 |
|
Lona, Joseph |
11 |
|
Hesperia |
18:27 |
|
70 |
|
Lopez, Leo |
12 |
|
Apple Valley |
18:29 |
|
71 |
|
Whaley, Aaron |
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
18:30 |
|
72 |
|
De La Rosa, Jesse |
11 |
|
West Valley HS |
18:31 |
|
73 |
|
Gandara, Angel |
12 |
|
Perris |
18:34 |
|
74 |
|
Hager, Nick |
12 |
|
Hesperia |
18:35 |
|
75 |
|
Patrick, Halliday |
11 |
|
Rim |
18:37 |
|
76 |
|
Pulido, Adan |
11 |
|
Perris |
18:38 |
|
77 |
|
Joey, Camacho |
11 |
|
Rim |
18:39 |
|
78 |
|
Pauloo, Richard |
12 |
|
Perris |
18:40 |
|
79 |
|
Herrera, Ricardo |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
18:42 |
|
80 |
|
Flores, Carlos |
11 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
18:43 |
|
81 |
|
Galarza, Orlando |
12 |
|
Coachella Valley |
18:43 |
|
82 |
|
Reveriano, Francisco |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
18:45 |
|
83 |
|
Halvaks, Brett |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
18:45 |
|
84 |
|
Fontes, Enrique |
10 |
|
San Gorgonio |
18:52 |
|
85 |
|
Moore, James |
9 |
|
Paloma Valley |
18:56 |
|
86 |
|
Reyes, Bryan |
10 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
19:02 |
|
87 |
|
Pimentel, Luis |
11 |
|
Coachella Valley |
19:03 |
|
88 |
|
Birnbaum, Josh |
10 |
|
Elsinore |
19:04 |
|
89 |
|
Richardson, Henri |
10 |
|
Norco |
19:05 |
|
90 |
|
Davis, Gary |
11 |
|
Elsinore |
19:07 |
|
91 |
|
Bonifacio, Andrade |
11 |
|
Coachella Valley |
19:10 |
|
92 |
|
Lopez, Roberto |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
19:18 |
|
93 |
|
Williams, Alex |
12 |
|
Elsinore |
19:20 |
|
94 |
|
Sandoval, Victor |
9 |
|
Elsinore |
19:20 |
|
95 |
|
Stringer, Patrick |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
19:22 |
|
96 |
|
Perez, Aaron |
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
19:23 |
|
97 |
|
Spencer, Cody |
10 |
|
Norco |
19:24 |
|
98 |
|
Andelson, Phillip |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
19:30 |
|
99 |
|
Musashi, Curtis |
10 |
|
La Quinta |
19:34 |
|
100 |
|
Lee, Chris |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
19:41 |
|
101 |
|
Ackley, James |
11 |
|
Palm Desert |
19:45 |
|
102 |
|
Garcia, Miguel |
12 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
19:46 |
|
103 |
|
Chapman, Geoffrey |
10 |
|
Palm Desert |
19:50 |
|
104 |
|
Johnson, Michael |
11 |
|
San Bernardino |
20:04 |
|
105 |
|
Chen, Bing Chow |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
20:07 |
|
106 |
|
Bi, Peter |
12 |
|
San Bernardino |
20:29 |
|
107 |
|
Perez, Noel |
11 |
|
La Quinta |
20:33 |
|
108 |
|
Dell, Robert |
11 |
|
Norco |
20:36 |
|
109 |
|
Bingham, Steven |
12 |
|
Cathedral City |
20:52 |
|
110 |
|
Lara, Brett |
12 |
|
Palm Desert |
21:11 |
|
111 |
|
Amha, Yosias |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
21:12 |
|
112 |
|
Duran, Abel |
11 |
|
Norco |
21:17 |
|
113 |
|
Fujio, Brandon |
10 |
|
La Quinta |
21:23 |
|
114 |
|
Rendon, Aaron |
12 |
|
West Valley HS |
22:07 |
|
115 |
|
Wyman, Tyler |
9 |
|
La Quinta |
23:14 |
|
116 |
|
Tozer, Thomas |
9 |
|
West Valley HS |
23:27 |
|
117 |
|
Rivera, Sean |
11 |
|
Elsinore |
25:08 |
|
118 |
|
Lewis, David |
11 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
11 |
10:00 am Div.
II Varsity Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Hemet |
|
72 |
|
3 4 14 23 28 31 |
|
3 4 14 23 28 31 |
|
1:23:44 |
|
1:04 |
|
2 |
|
Indio |
|
96 |
|
8 9 16 22 41 45
54 |
|
8 9 16 22 41 45 54 |
|
1:24:56 |
|
1:03 |
|
3 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
114 |
|
1 15 29 32 37 48
83 |
|
1 15 29 32 37 48 83 |
|
1:24:59 |
|
1:41 |
|
4 |
|
Rim |
|
121 |
|
5 6 18 35 57 75
77 |
|
5 6 18 35 57 75 77 |
|
1:25:31 |
|
1:37 |
|
5 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
179 |
|
25 26 39 43 46
49 68 |
|
25 26 39 43 46 49 68 |
|
1:27:45 |
|
0:35 |
|
6 |
|
Apple Valley |
|
202 |
|
20 21 44 56 61
64 70 |
|
20 21 44 56 61 64 70 |
|
1:27:52 |
|
1:06 |
|
7 |
|
Rancho Verde HS |
|
206 |
|
19 27 33 47 80
86 102 |
|
19 27 33 47 80 86 102 |
|
1:28:13 |
|
1:46 |
|
8 |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
213 |
|
2 36 50 60 65 66
85 |
|
2 36 50 60 65 66 85 |
|
1:27:48 |
|
2:02 |
|
9 |
|
Hesperia |
|
240 |
|
10 34 53 69 74 |
|
10 34 53 69 74 |
|
1:29:07 |
|
1:52 |
|
10 |
|
Perris |
|
245 |
|
12 42 55 63 73
76 78 |
|
12 42 55 63 73 76 78 |
|
1:29:08 |
|
1:49 |
|
11 |
|
Coachella Valley |
|
288 |
|
30 38 52 81 87
91 |
|
30 38 52 81 87 91 |
|
1:30:38 |
|
1:42 |
|
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
320 |
|
11 51 82 84 92
105 |
|
11 51 82 84 92 104 |
|
1:31:30 |
|
2:35 |
|
13 |
|
Palm Desert |
|
336 |
|
13 24 98 100 101
103 110 |
|
13 24 98 100 101 103 108 |
|
1:32:52 |
|
2:59 |
|
14 |
|
West Valley HS |
|
358 |
|
7 71 72 96 114
116 |
|
7 71 72 96 112 114 |
|
1:35:07 |
|
5:31 |
|
15 |
|
Cathedral City |
|
365 |
|
17 58 67 109 118 |
|
17 58 67 107 116 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
16 |
|
Elsinore |
|
370 |
|
40 59 88 90 93
94 117 |
|
40 59 88 90 93 94 115 |
|
1:33:19 |
|
1:37 |
|
17 |
|
Norco |
|
464 |
|
62 89 97 108 112 |
|
62 89 97 106 110 |
|
1:38:28 |
|
3:11 |
|
18 |
|
La Quinta |
|
487 |
|
79 95 99 107 111
113 115 |
|
79 95 99 105 109 111 113 |
|
1:39:23 |
|
2:30 |
|
|
|
San Bernardino |
|
104 106 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
12 |
10:15 am Div.
II JV Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Toberty, Rachel |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
21:31 |
|
2 |
|
Moon, Amy |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
22:41 |
|
3 |
|
MADRIGAL, ALLYSON |
11 |
|
Colton |
23:05 |
|
4 |
|
Ochoa, Shaelyn |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
23:19 |
|
5 |
|
Castillo, Erica |
10 |
|
Elsinore |
23:20 |
|
6 |
|
Russell, Jessica |
9 |
|
Elsinore |
23:35 |
|
7 |
|
ALBISO, THERESE |
11 |
|
Colton |
23:40 |
|
8 |
|
MARTIN, ROXANNE |
11 |
|
Colton |
23:56 |
|
9 |
|
McGinness, Anelah |
9 |
|
Elsinore |
23:59 |
|
10 |
|
HUERTA, LETTY |
11 |
|
Colton |
24:02 |
|
11 |
|
Shenoy, Rachna |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
24:04 |
|
12 |
|
Valenzuela, Vanessa |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
24:11 |
|
13 |
|
Gleason, Jana |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
24:40 |
|
14 |
|
Mazeika, Alyte |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
24:51 |
|
15 |
|
Herwehe, Dana |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
25:02 |
|
16 |
|
Eagan, Daniel |
11 |
|
La Quinta |
25:07 |
|
17 |
|
Lacayo, Natalie |
11 |
|
San Gorgonio |
25:11 |
|
18 |
|
Hoy, Erin |
11 |
|
La Quinta |
25:13 |
|
19 |
|
Roeder, Alison |
10 |
|
Elsinore |
25:18 |
|
20 |
|
Winke, Nicole |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
25:27 |
|
21 |
|
HERNANDEZ, MAYRA |
12 |
|
Colton |
25:29 |
|
22 |
|
Gibson, Stephanie |
9 |
|
Hemet |
25:49 |
|
23 |
|
Rogers, Breanna |
10 |
|
La Quinta |
25:57 |
|
24 |
|
Cordero, Alicia |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
25:57 |
|
25 |
|
Kachtanova, Oxana |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
25:59 |
|
26 |
|
Costantino, Roxanne |
12 |
|
Woodbridge |
26:05 |
|
27 |
|
Flores, Cindy |
12 |
|
Indio |
26:29 |
|
28 |
|
Wegner, Karina |
12 |
|
Hemet |
26:36 |
|
29 |
|
Neuenschwander,
Sarah |
12 |
|
Elsinore |
26:36 |
|
30 |
|
Jarrett, Gillian |
12 |
|
La Quinta |
26:38 |
|
31 |
|
Castellanos, Diana |
11 |
|
Coachella Valley |
27:11 |
|
32 |
|
Jackson, Laura |
11 |
|
Paloma Valley |
27:29 |
|
33 |
|
McDonald, Clarissa |
11 |
|
Mission Viejo |
27:32 |
|
34 |
|
Hernandez, Cynthia |
10 |
|
Hemet |
27:55 |
|
35 |
|
DELGADO, ZORAYDA |
11 |
|
Colton |
27:58 |
|
36 |
|
Santiago, Lisette |
11 |
|
Coachella Valley |
28:11 |
|
37 |
|
Mustafa, Samah |
12 |
|
San Gorgonio |
28:14 |
|
38 |
|
Salinas, Megan |
12 |
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
28:18 |
|
39 |
|
Navarro, Yusvi |
11 |
|
Indio |
|
40 |
|
James, Melissa |
12 |
|
Elsinore |
|
41 |
|
Chierichetti, Christy |
12 |
|
Mission Viejo |
|
42 |
|
Kelley, Emily |
9 |
|
Hemet |
|
43 |
|
Montalvo, Aimee |
11 |
|
Indio |
|
44 |
|
Alvarez, Natalie |
11 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
45 |
|
Zukauskas, Cassidy |
10 |
|
Hemet |
|
46 |
|
Cyr, Allison |
11 |
|
Indio |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
12 |
10:15 am Div.
II JV Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Colton |
|
48 |
|
3 7 8 10 21 35 |
|
3 7 8 10 20 30 |
|
2:00:12 |
|
2:24 |
|
2 |
|
Mission Viejo |
|
57 |
|
4 11 13 14 15 20
25 33 41 |
|
4 11 13 14 15 19 24 |
|
2:01:56 |
|
1:43 |
|
3 |
|
Elsinore |
|
65 |
|
5 6 9 19 29 40 |
|
5 6 9 18 27 31 |
|
2:02:48 |
|
3:16 |
|
4 |
|
Woodbridge |
|
73 |
|
1 2 12 26 44 |
|
1 2 12 25 33 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
5 |
|
La Quinta |
|
106 |
|
16 18 23 24 30 |
|
16 17 22 23 28 |
|
2:08:52 |
|
1:31 |
|
6 |
|
Hemet |
|
142 |
|
22 28 34 42 45 |
|
21 26 29 32 34 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
|
|
Burroughs (Ridgecrest) |
|
38 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Coachella Valley |
|
31 36 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Indio |
|
27 39 43 46 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Paloma Valley |
|
32 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
San Gorgonio |
|
17 37 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
13 |
10:30 am Div.
III Frosh/Soph Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Ves, Barioon |
9 |
|
Estancia |
17:55 |
|
2 |
|
Blanchette, Bradley |
10 |
|
Ramona |
17:59 |
|
3 |
|
Andy, Navarrette |
10 |
|
Estancia |
18:09 |
|
4 |
|
Brown, Joshua |
10 |
|
Ramona |
18:12 |
|
5 |
|
Sanchez, Jonathan |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
18:22 |
|
6 |
|
Ceasar, Casilla |
10 |
|
Estancia |
18:33 |
|
7 |
|
Ricardo, Medina |
10 |
|
Estancia |
18:50 |
|
8 |
|
Damian, Leon |
9 |
|
Estancia |
18:51 |
|
9 |
|
Gomez, Hector |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
18:53 |
|
10 |
|
Roberto, Ramirez |
9 |
|
Estancia |
19:31 |
|
11 |
|
Estrada, George |
10 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
19:42 |
|
12 |
|
Martitz, Nolan |
10 |
|
Moreno Valley |
19:47 |
|
13 |
|
Jesus, Arroyo |
10 |
|
Estancia |
19:56 |
|
14 |
|
Bergquist, Jonathan |
10 |
|
Moreno Valley |
20:22 |
|
15 |
|
DeLaRosa, Adrian |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
20:25 |
|
16 |
|
Santiago, Gudino |
10 |
|
Estancia |
20:51 |
|
17 |
|
Noel, Michael |
|
Desert Christian |
20:53 |
|
18 |
|
Richard, Saldana |
9 |
|
Estancia |
20:59 |
|
19 |
|
Rezola, Nolberto |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
21:02 |
|
20 |
|
Hughes, David |
9 |
|
Moreno Valley |
21:18 |
|
21 |
|
Duque, David |
10 |
|
Ramona |
21:25 |
|
22 |
|
Spoelstra, Jon |
|
Desert Christian |
21:26 |
|
23 |
|
Smith, Shane |
10 |
|
Ramona |
21:33 |
|
24 |
|
Zach, Noon |
9 |
|
Estancia |
21:50 |
|
25 |
|
Martinez, Peter |
10 |
|
Pacific |
21:58 |
|
26 |
|
Martinez, Timothy |
10 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
22:03 |
|
27 |
|
Ferguson, Ryan |
|
Desert Christian |
22:22 |
|
28 |
|
Loza, Ricardo |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
22:28 |
|
29 |
|
Davis, Austin |
9 |
|
Moreno Valley |
22:51 |
|
30 |
|
Siva, Peter |
12 |
|
Palm Springs |
22:53 |
|
31 |
|
Perleins, Corey |
|
Desert Christian |
23:51 |
|
32 |
|
Nauman, Philip |
|
Escondido Charter |
23:58 |
|
33 |
|
Barrett, Matthew |
12 |
|
Palm Springs |
24:20 |
|
34 |
|
Sanchez, Arturo |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
24:26 |
|
35 |
|
Torres, Hector |
9 |
|
Ramona |
24:27 |
|
36 |
|
Bi, Jason |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
24:47 |
|
37 |
|
Oh, Sehyun |
|
Desert Christian |
25:24 |
|
38 |
|
Conley, Charles |
|
Desert Christian |
25:34 |
|
39 |
|
Snider, Nick |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
25:38 |
|
40 |
|
Temple, Taylor |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
41 |
|
Espinoza, Juan |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
42 |
|
Rall, Bryan |
|
Desert Christian |
|
43 |
|
Hargreaves, Matt |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
13 |
10:30 am Div.
III Frosh/Soph Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Estancia |
|
25 |
|
1 3 6 7 8 10 13
16 18 24 |
|
1 3 6 7 8 10 12 |
|
1:32:18 |
|
0:56 |
|
2 |
|
Ramona |
|
66 |
|
2 4 21 23 35 |
|
2 4 16 18 26 |
|
1:43:36 |
|
6:28 |
|
3 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
75 |
|
9 11 19 26 28 34
36 |
|
9 11 15 19 21 25 27 |
|
1:44:08 |
|
3:35 |
|
4 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
94 |
|
5 15 30 33 39 40
41 43 |
|
5 13 22 24 30 31 32 |
|
1:51:38 |
|
7:16 |
|
5 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
102 |
|
17 22 27 31 37
38 42 |
|
14 17 20 23 28 29 33 |
|
1:53:56 |
|
4:31 |
|
|
|
Escondido Charter |
|
32 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Moreno Valley |
|
12 14 20 29 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Pacific |
|
25 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
14 |
10:45 am Div.
III Varsity Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Sydney, Barioon |
11 |
|
Estancia |
20:20 |
|
2 |
|
Emilie, Still |
11 |
|
Duarte |
20:34 |
|
3 |
|
Paula, Negrete |
10 |
|
Estancia |
20:44 |
|
4 |
|
Josie, Hudspeth |
12 |
|
Desert Christian |
20:49 |
|
5 |
|
Darby, Kelly |
11 |
|
Palm Springs |
21:10 |
|
6 |
|
Ubario, Corina |
10 |
|
St. Joseph |
21:12 |
|
7 |
|
Christoffels, Kelsey |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
21:13 |
|
8 |
|
Ramirez, Jessica |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
21:35 |
|
9 |
|
Laura, Jensen |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
21:37 |
|
10 |
|
Magali, Onofre |
10 |
|
Estancia |
21:44 |
|
11 |
|
Nicole, Richards |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
21:46 |
|
12 |
|
Nunez, Denise |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
21:48 |
|
13 |
|
Peiris, Leona |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
22:01 |
|
14 |
|
Nielsen, Samantha |
9 |
|
St. Joseph |
22:08 |
|
15 |
|
Williams, Amanda |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
22:13 |
|
16 |
|
Karina, Rios |
10 |
|
Estancia |
22:20 |
|
17 |
|
Cardoza, Danneille |
11 |
|
Pacific |
22:23 |
|
18 |
|
Vasiloff, Julia |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
22:35 |
|
19 |
|
Vadnais, Anastasia |
11 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
22:37 |
|
20 |
|
Jones, Damara |
12 |
|
Ramona |
22:38 |
|
21 |
|
Sindy, Ramirez |
9 |
|
Estancia |
22:41 |
|
22 |
|
Chaudhry, Madhia |
12 |
|
Ramona |
22:48 |
|
23 |
|
Clarissa, Barrientos |
12 |
|
Aquinas |
23:00 |
|
24 |
|
Alissa, Adkins |
10 |
|
Desert Christian |
23:03 |
|
25 |
|
Jaide, Garcia |
10 |
|
Desert Christian |
24:05 |
|
26 |
|
Ornelas, Tonya |
11 |
|
Ramona |
24:49 |
|
27 |
|
Medina, Jennifer |
11 |
|
Pacific |
24:59 |
|
28 |
|
Katie, McPeck |
9 |
|
Aquinas |
25:38 |
|
29 |
|
Connacher, Christina |
12 |
|
Ramona |
25:41 |
|
30 |
|
Mariangeles, Martinez |
12 |
|
Aquinas |
26:08 |
|
31 |
|
Jenny, Leon |
9 |
|
Estancia |
26:09 |
|
32 |
|
Calhoun, Kaitlyn |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
26:24 |
|
33 |
|
Michele, Anderson |
12 |
|
Desert Christian |
26:54 |
|
34 |
|
Meghan, Soqul |
10 |
|
Aquinas |
27:07 |
|
35 |
|
Perez, Maggie |
10 |
|
Desert Mirage |
27:17 |
|
36 |
|
Reyes, Rubi |
10 |
|
Desert Mirage |
27:27 |
|
37 |
|
Isabella, Washington |
10 |
|
Desert Christian |
27:34 |
|
38 |
|
Amanda, Romero |
10 |
|
Aquinas |
|
39 |
|
Gutierrez, Karla |
11 |
|
Pacific |
|
40 |
|
Angulo, Cynthia |
11 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
41 |
|
Jimenez, Marissa |
12 |
|
Moreno Valley |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
14 |
10:45 am Div.
III Varsity Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
St. Joseph |
|
36 |
|
6 7 8 12 13 14
18 |
|
4 5 6 10 11 12 14 |
|
1:47:49 |
|
0:49 |
|
2 |
|
Estancia |
|
39 |
|
1 3 10 16 21 31 |
|
1 2 8 13 15 21 |
|
1:47:49 |
|
2:21 |
|
3 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
54 |
|
4 9 11 24 25 33
37 |
|
3 7 9 17 18 22 24 |
|
1:51:20 |
|
3:16 |
|
4 |
|
Aquinas |
|
103 |
|
23 28 30 34 38 |
|
16 19 20 23 25 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
|
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
19 40 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Desert Mirage |
|
35 36 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Duarte |
|
2 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Moreno Valley |
|
41 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Pacific |
|
17 27 39 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Palm Springs |
|
5 15 32 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Ramona |
|
20 22 26 29 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
15 |
11:00 am Div.
III JV Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Malana, Jacob |
11 |
|
Moreno Valley |
17:48 |
|
2 |
|
Paul, Estrada |
12 |
|
Duarte |
18:17 |
|
3 |
|
Gudim, Jeff |
|
Desert Christian |
18:26 |
|
4 |
|
Paul, Siddons |
9 |
|
Duarte |
18:46 |
|
5 |
|
Vidal, Rene |
10 |
|
Desert Mirage |
18:49 |
|
6 |
|
mOSS, kORY |
|
Desert Christian |
19:19 |
|
7 |
|
Boyer, Garret |
|
Escondido Charter |
19:20 |
|
8 |
|
Cruz, William |
11 |
|
Desert Mirage |
19:34 |
|
9 |
|
Fry, Jonathan |
11 |
|
Moreno Valley |
20:00 |
|
10 |
|
Vincente, Jose |
11 |
|
Desert Mirage |
20:01 |
|
11 |
|
Marshall, PAUL |
|
Desert Christian |
20:02 |
|
12 |
|
Rodriquez, Raul |
11 |
|
Pacific |
20:32 |
|
13 |
|
sPOELSTRA, aNDREW |
|
Desert Christian |
20:43 |
|
14 |
|
Visokey, Nathan |
|
Desert Christian |
20:48 |
|
15 |
|
Rees, Matt |
|
Desert Christian |
21:10 |
|
16 |
|
Vini, Rodriquez |
11 |
|
Estancia |
21:14 |
|
17 |
|
Joe, Ludlow |
10 |
|
Estancia |
21:17 |
|
18 |
|
Pasag Jr., Mike |
11 |
|
Ramona |
21:34 |
|
19 |
|
Meeks, Patrick |
11 |
|
Ramona |
21:36 |
|
20 |
|
Vincent, Puga-Aragon |
12 |
|
Duarte |
21:46 |
|
21 |
|
Oscar, Lara |
10 |
|
Estancia |
21:50 |
|
22 |
|
Victorino, Jose |
12 |
|
Ramona |
22:06 |
|
23 |
|
Sanchez, Daniel |
12 |
|
Ramona |
22:08 |
|
24 |
|
Landeros, Jesse |
10 |
|
Kaiser |
22:13 |
|
25 |
|
Jeremy, Winstanley |
11 |
|
Duarte |
22:16 |
|
26 |
|
Hernandez, Andrew |
11 |
|
Pacific |
22:27 |
|
27 |
|
Ibrahim, Muradian |
11 |
|
Estancia |
22:32 |
|
28 |
|
Ken, Zich |
11 |
|
Estancia |
22:33 |
|
29 |
|
Teague, Michael |
|
Desert Christian |
22:37 |
|
30 |
|
Schirner, Jonnie |
11 |
|
Moreno Valley |
23:06 |
|
31 |
|
Joseph, Reyes |
12 |
|
Duarte |
23:40 |
|
32 |
|
William, Rodriquez |
9 |
|
Estancia |
23:56 |
|
33 |
|
Morales, Raphael |
12 |
|
Kaiser |
24:10 |
|
34 |
|
Jivanjee, Khozaima |
12 |
|
Pacific |
24:17 |
|
35 |
|
Daniel, Reeker |
10 |
|
Estancia |
24:34 |
|
36 |
|
Zarate, Omar |
9 |
|
Desert Mirage |
25:07 |
|
37 |
|
Gilglio, Mike |
|
Escondido Charter |
25:37 |
|
38 |
|
Gopar, Eric |
10 |
|
Desert Mirage |
25:47 |
|
39 |
|
Kiahara, Dante |
10 |
|
Desert Mirage |
26:07 |
|
40 |
|
Ryan, Whites |
11 |
|
Estancia |
26:07 |
|
41 |
|
James, Kasper |
11 |
|
Estancia |
26:12 |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
15 |
11:00 am Div.
III JV Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
34 |
|
3 6 11 13 14 15
29 |
|
2 5 8 9 10 11 19 |
|
1:39:18 |
|
2:22 |
|
2 |
|
Duarte |
|
54 |
|
2 4 20 25 31 |
|
1 3 14 16 20 |
|
1:44:45 |
|
5:23 |
|
3 |
|
Desert Mirage |
|
64 |
|
5 8 10 36 38 39 |
|
4 6 7 23 24 25 |
|
1:49:18 |
|
6:58 |
|
4 |
|
Estancia |
|
75 |
|
16 17 21 27 28
32 35 40 41 |
|
12 13 15 17 18 21 22 |
|
1:49:26 |
|
1:19 |
|
|
|
Escondido Charter |
|
7 37 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Kaiser |
|
24 33 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Moreno Valley |
|
1 9 30 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Pacific |
|
12 26 34 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Ramona |
|
18 19 22 23 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
16 |
11:15 am Div.
III Frosh/Soph Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Salazar, Susana |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
20:41 |
|
2 |
|
Koslik, Tiffany |
9 |
|
Ramona |
21:07 |
|
3 |
|
Alvarez, Elizabeth |
10 |
|
Ramona |
22:13 |
|
4 |
|
Garcia, Johana |
10 |
|
Kaiser |
22:43 |
|
5 |
|
Garcia, Lindsay |
10 |
|
Pacific |
22:54 |
|
6 |
|
Jimenez, Gabriela |
9 |
|
Moreno Valley |
23:10 |
|
7 |
|
Wood, Carla |
10 |
|
St. Joseph |
23:22 |
|
8 |
|
Maldonado, Jasmine |
9 |
|
St. Joseph |
23:28 |
|
9 |
|
Retano, Daniela |
9 |
|
Kaiser |
23:45 |
|
10 |
|
Rivera, Fanny |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
23:54 |
|
11 |
|
Dantema, Julianna |
9 |
|
St. Joseph |
23:57 |
|
12 |
|
Montgomery, Lauren |
10 |
|
St. Joseph |
23:58 |
|
13 |
|
Dominguez, Olivia |
9 |
|
Ramona |
25:03 |
|
14 |
|
Martinez, Monica |
10 |
|
Ramona |
25:17 |
|
15 |
|
Medina, Laura |
10 |
|
Pacific |
25:36 |
|
16 |
|
Segarra, Amanda |
10 |
|
Pacific |
25:43 |
|
17 |
|
Segovia, Jessica |
10 |
|
Pacific |
25:43 |
|
18 |
|
Davidson, Keri |
9 |
|
St. Joseph |
25:47 |
|
19 |
|
Navarro, Marrisa |
|
Escondido Charter |
25:56 |
|
20 |
|
Walters, Nicole |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
25:57 |
|
21 |
|
Angulo, Melissa |
10 |
|
Pacific |
25:57 |
|
22 |
|
Colon, Diana |
10 |
|
St. Joseph |
26:10 |
|
23 |
|
Salgado, Patricia |
10 |
|
Pacific |
26:18 |
|
24 |
|
Portillo, Mariella |
9 |
|
St. Joseph |
26:23 |
|
25 |
|
Cermeno, Yesenia |
10 |
|
Pacific |
26:35 |
|
26 |
|
Ornelas, Marissa |
10 |
|
Pacific |
26:51 |
|
27 |
|
Crookshanks, Linda |
10 |
|
St. Joseph |
27:02 |
|
28 |
|
Mojica, Cristal |
12 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
29 |
|
Hammond, Anna |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
30 |
|
Camacho, Meghan |
9 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
31 |
|
Peters, Ope |
|
Escondido Charter |
|
32 |
|
Vartanian, Danae |
9 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
33 |
|
Battle, Jordan |
10 |
|
St. Joseph |
|
34 |
|
Standifer, April |
9 |
|
Ramona |
|
35 |
|
Haas, Robyn |
|
Escondido Charter |
|
36 |
|
Avila, Luisa |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
37 |
|
Castellanos, Elizabeth |
9 |
|
St. Joseph |
|
38 |
|
Butler, Stephanie |
9 |
|
Ramona |
|
39 |
|
Tejada, Dessert'Rae |
11 |
|
Pacific |
|
40 |
|
Boyer, Krysta |
|
Escondido Charter |
|
41 |
|
Escobar, Jennifer |
10 |
|
Kaiser |
|
42 |
|
Almendarez, Keisha |
10 |
|
Kaiser |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
16 |
11:15 am Div.
III Frosh/Soph Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
St. Joseph |
|
40 |
|
7 8 11 12 18 22
24 27 33 3 |
|
5 6 7 8 14 16 18 |
|
2:00:32 |
|
2:25 |
|
2 |
|
Ramona |
|
47 |
|
2 3 13 14 34 38 |
|
2 3 9 10 23 25 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
3 |
|
Pacific |
|
55 |
|
5 15 16 17 21 23
25 26 39 |
|
4 11 12 13 15 17 19 |
|
2:05:53 |
|
3:03 |
|
4 |
|
Palm Springs |
|
88 |
|
1 28 29 30 36 |
|
1 20 21 22 24 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
|
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
10 20 32 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Escondido Charter |
|
19 31 35 40 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Kaiser |
|
4 9 41 42 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Moreno Valley |
|
6 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
17 |
11:30 am Div.
III Varsity Men (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Castaneda, Ernesto |
12 |
|
Estancia |
16:12 |
|
2 |
|
Hector, Gomez |
10 |
|
Estancia |
16:43 |
|
3 |
|
C.J., Buchmann |
12 |
|
Estancia |
16:45 |
|
4 |
|
Derbin, David |
12 |
|
Ramona |
17:14 |
|
5 |
|
Chavez, Reyneir |
11 |
|
San Jacinto |
17:17 |
|
6 |
|
Galvan, Daniel |
11 |
|
Ramona |
17:18 |
|
7 |
|
Fernando, Orozco |
9 |
|
Estancia |
17:26 |
|
8 |
|
Juan, Salas |
12 |
|
Duarte |
17:36 |
|
9 |
|
Rice, Austin |
12 |
|
Desert Christian |
17:38 |
|
10 |
|
Jose, Garcia |
11 |
|
Estancia |
17:38 |
|
11 |
|
Willi, Rodriquez |
9 |
|
Estancia |
17:40 |
|
12 |
|
Gomez, Jeffery |
11 |
|
San Jacinto |
17:51 |
|
13 |
|
Enrique, Vivar |
11 |
|
Estancia |
18:00 |
|
14 |
|
Schroeder, Sean |
12 |
|
Desert Christian |
18:01 |
|
15 |
|
Gutierrez, Manuel |
10 |
|
Pacific |
18:06 |
|
16 |
|
VandenRaadt, Cody |
11 |
|
Ramona |
18:07 |
|
17 |
|
Lopez, Patrick |
12 |
|
Pacific |
18:10 |
|
18 |
|
Fierro, Saul |
11 |
|
Ramona |
18:11 |
|
19 |
|
Ramos, Antonio |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
18:17 |
|
20 |
|
McLaughlin, Chris |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
18:22 |
|
21 |
|
Hernandez, Carlos |
11 |
|
Ramona |
18:29 |
|
22 |
|
Gonzalez, Tony |
12 |
|
San Jacinto |
18:34 |
|
23 |
|
Jose, Pacheco |
12 |
|
Duarte |
18:36 |
|
24 |
|
Martinez, John |
11 |
|
Pacific |
18:38 |
|
25 |
|
Octavio, SanPedro |
12 |
|
Ramona |
18:51 |
|
26 |
|
Armendariz, Fernando |
12 |
|
Pacific |
18:51 |
|
27 |
|
Valencia, Eduardo |
12 |
|
Pacific |
18:53 |
|
28 |
|
Larsen, David |
9 |
|
Desert Christian |
19:01 |
|
29 |
|
Mike, Delaria |
12 |
|
Aquinas |
19:10 |
|
30 |
|
Chavez, Isaias |
10 |
|
San Jacinto |
19:20 |
|
31 |
|
Frank, Stark |
11 |
|
Aquinas |
19:24 |
|
32 |
|
King, Jaron |
10 |
|
Palm Springs |
19:27 |
|
33 |
|
McGrath, Kevin |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
19:29 |
|
34 |
|
Larsen, James |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
19:29 |
|
35 |
|
Cruz, Andrew |
12 |
|
Ramona |
19:35 |
|
36 |
|
Davis-Garland, Christopher |
11 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
19:50 |
|
37 |
|
Hauser, Steve |
10 |
|
San Jacinto |
19:54 |
|
38 |
|
Beuder, Ryan |
10 |
|
Desert Christian |
20:05 |
|
39 |
|
Ramirez, Jose |
12 |
|
Pacific |
20:31 |
|
40 |
|
Aguilar, Fernie |
10 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
21:05 |
|
41 |
|
King, Justin |
12 |
|
Palm Springs |
21:36 |
|
42 |
|
Blanchette, Garret |
12 |
|
Palm Springs |
21:39 |
|
43 |
|
Thai, Andrew |
12 |
|
Pacific |
22:34 |
|
44 |
|
Daniel, Shelby |
12 |
|
Aquinas |
23:23 |
|
45 |
|
Castorena, Gabriel |
12 |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
17 |
11:30 am Div.
III Varsity Men (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
Estancia |
|
22 |
|
1 2 3 7 10 11 13 |
|
1 2 3 7 9 10 12 |
|
1:24:44 |
|
1:26 |
|
2 |
|
Ramona |
|
61 |
|
4 6 16 18 21 25
35 |
|
4 6 15 17 19 22 29 |
|
1:29:19 |
|
1:15 |
|
3 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
91 |
|
9 14 20 28 33 34
38 |
|
8 13 18 25 27 28 31 |
|
1:32:31 |
|
1:51 |
|
4 |
|
San Jacinto |
|
92 |
|
5 12 22 30 37 |
|
5 11 20 26 30 |
|
1:32:56 |
|
2:37 |
|
5 |
|
Pacific |
|
98 |
|
15 17 24 26 27
39 43 |
|
14 16 21 23 24 32 33 |
|
1:32:38 |
|
0:47 |
|
|
|
Aquinas |
|
29 31 44 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Arroyo Valley |
|
36 40 45 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Duarte |
|
8 23 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
Palm Springs |
|
19 32 41 42 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Race
Results - |
Race |
18 |
11:45 am Div.
III JV Women (3M) |
Place |
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
Place |
|
Name |
Yr |
|
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
|
Ponce, Jessica |
10 |
|
San Jacinto |
23:32 |
|
2 |
|
Ponce, Jazmine |
10 |
|
San Jacinto |
24:04 |
|
3 |
|
Parek, Katie |
|
Escondido Charter |
24:25 |
|
4 |
|
Flores, Alinna |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
24:38 |
|
5 |
|
Jessica, Wick |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
24:43 |
|
6 |
|
Yoary, Lopez |
11 |
|
Estancia |
24:44 |
|
7 |
|
Nunez, Auxi |
11 |
|
San Jacinto |
24:45 |
|
8 |
|
Blanca, Morales |
9 |
|
Estancia |
25:04 |
|
9 |
|
Susanna, Payne |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
25:48 |
|
10 |
|
Isabel, Gomez |
11 |
|
Estancia |
26:00 |
|
11 |
|
Soto, Laura |
12 |
|
St. Joseph |
26:31 |
|
12 |
|
KT, Rall |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
26:41 |
|
13 |
|
Alfaro, Irene |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
26:42 |
|
14 |
|
Gloria, Dallas |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
27:23 |
|
15 |
|
Soulias, Jenny |
|
Escondido Charter |
27:52 |
|
16 |
|
Stewart, Sarah |
10 |
|
San Jacinto |
27:54 |
|
17 |
|
Evanculla, Julianne |
11 |
|
St. Joseph |
28:18 |
|
18 |
|
Karia, Luna |
10 |
|
Estancia |
28:21 |
|
19 |
|
LaPointe, Pilar |
|
Escondido Charter |
28:49 |
|
20 |
|
Sarah, Standerfer |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
29:01 |
|
21 |
|
Dominique, D'Angelo |
9 |
|
Desert Christian |
31:32 |
|
22 |
|
Anderson, Sally |
|
Escondido Charter |
32:52 |
|
23 |
|
Nauman, Cheryl |
|
Escondido Charter |
33:05 |
|
24 |
|
Diaz, Martha |
10 |
|
San Jacinto |
33:13 |
|
25 |
|
Brianne, Terrell |
11 |
|
Desert Christian |
33:25 |
|
26 |
|
Rebecca, Rice |
10 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
27 |
|
Jacqueline, Morales |
9 |
|
Estancia |
|
28 |
|
Alyssa, Rossi |
9 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Race Results
- |
Race |
18 |
11:45 am Div.
III JV Women (3M) |
|
Place |
Team |
|
Points |
|
Original Order |
|
Revised Order |
|
Team Time |
|
Spread |
|
1 |
|
San Jacinto |
|
42 |
|
1 2 7 16 24 |
|
1 2 6 13 20 |
|
2:13:28 |
|
9:41 |
|
2 |
|
Desert Christian |
|
49 |
|
5 9 12 14 20 21
25 26 28 |
|
4 8 10 11 16 17 21 |
|
2:13:36 |
|
4:18 |
|
3 |
|
Estancia |
|
57 |
|
6 8 10 18 27 |
|
5 7 9 14 22 |
|
------- |
|
------- |
|
4 |
|
Escondido Charter |
|
67 |
|
3 15 19 22 23 |
|
3 12 15 18 19 |
|
2:27:03 |
|
8:40 |
|
|
|
St. Joseph |
|
4 11 13 17 |
|
No time |
|
No time |
|
|
|
|
|
10/1/05 |
|
1 |
|