Entries!
Race #4 Varsity Girls (Large) 9:00 AM
Varsity Ayala High School
Varsity BELL GARDENS
Varsity Bullard
Varsity BURBANK
Varsity Camarillo H.S.
Varsity Clovis High
Varsity Edison (Fresno)
Varsity El Toro High School
Varsity Kennedy (Sacramento)
Varsity Lancaster
Varsity Liberty B
Varsity Liberty High School A
Varsity Los Angeles
Varsity Madera
Varsity Nevada Union
Varsity Palmdale
Varsity Quartz Hill
Varsity Reedley High School
Varsity Saugus High School
Varsity Silver Creek
Varsity SV Poly
Varsity Thousand Oaks
Varsity Turlock High School
Varsity West Bakersfield
Race # 5 Varsity Boys (Large) 9:30 AM Race
# 6 Championship Girls 10:00 AM
Varsity Ayala High School
Championship Ayala High School
Varsity BELL GARDENS
Championship Brea Olinda
Varsity Buchanan
Championship Buchanan
Varsity Bullard
Championship Canyon (cyn
country)
Varsity BURBANK
Championship Centennial High School
Varsity Chino High School
Championship Clovis East
Varsity Clovis East
Championship Highland (Palmdale)
Varsity Clovis High
Championship King
Varsity Edison (Fresno)
Championship
Laguna Creek
Varsity El Toro A
Championship Long Beach Poly
Varsity El Toro High School B
Championship Marina
Varsity Kennedy (Sacramento)
Championship Mater Dei High School
Varsity King
Championship Miramonte
Varsity Laguna Creek
Championship Monta Vista High School
Varsity Liberty B
Championship Oakmont
Varsity Liberty High School A
Championship Orange Lutheran
Varsity Los Angeles
Championship ROYAL
Varsity Nevada Union
Championship Thousand Oaks
Varsity Palmdale
Championship Upland High
School
Varsity Palos Verdes Peninsula
Championship Ventura
Varsity Quartz Hill
Championship Wilson, Long Beach
Varsity Royal High School
Varsity Saugus High School
Varsity Silver Creek
Varsity SV Poly
Varsity Thousand Oaks
Varsity Turlock High School
Varsity West Bakersfield
Varsity Wilson, Long Beach
Race # 7 Championship Boys 10:30 AM Race #8 V Girls
(Medium) 11:00 AM
Championship Ayala High School
Varsity Alisal High School
Championship Camarillo H.S.
Varsity Antelope Valley
Championship Canyon (Cyn Country)
Varsity Brea Olinda
Championship Carlmont High School
Varsity Buena
Championship Centennial High School
Varsity Carlmont High School
Championship El Rancho
Varsity Central High School
Championship Granite Bay High School Varsity
Cerritos High School
Championship Highland (Palmdale)
Varsity Davis Senior High
Championship Jesuit
Varsity
Florin
Championship Lancaster
Varsity Foothill
Championship Long Beach Poly
Varsity Hart
Championship Madera
Varsity Henry M. Gunn
Championship Marina
Varsity Indio
Championship Mater Dei High School
Varsity Livermore
Championship menlo-atherton
Varsity Mater Dei High School
Championship Miramonte
Varsity menlo-atherton
Championship Monta Vista
Varsity Monte Vista High School
Championship Oakmont
Varsity North Bakersfield
Championship Orange Lutheran
Varsity Oakmont
Championship Paramount
Varsity Palo Alto
Championship Redwood
Varsity Porterville High School
Championship Royal High School
Varsity San Luis Obispo
Championship Sonora HS
Varsity San Ramon Valley
Championship St. John Bosco
Varsity Santa Barbara H.S.
Championship St. Mary's - Stockton
Varsity Sierra High School
Championship Thousand Oaks
Varsity Skyline
High School
Varsity Tustin High Tillers
Varsity Ventura
Varsity West Torrance High A
Varsity West Torrance High-B
Race # 9 V Boys (Medium) 11:30 AM Race #10 V Girls
(small) 12:00 PM
Varsity Antelope Valley
Varsity Acalanes
Varsity Buena
Varsity Arroyo High (El Monte)
Varsity Central High School
Varsity Buckley (Sherman Oaks)
Varsity Cerritos High School
Varsity Central Valley Christian
Varsity Davis Senior High
Varsity Corcoran
Varsity Florin
Varsity Desert High School
Varsity Foothill
Varsity Escalon high
Varsity Hart
Varsity Hughson
Varsity Henry M. Gunn
Varsity L.A. Baptist
Varsity Highland High School
Varsity
Laguna Beach High
Varsity Indio High School
Varsity Las Lomas
Varsity Livermore
Varsity Los Altos High School
Varsity Mater Dei High School
Varsity Morro Bay
Varsity Monte Vista High School
Varsity North Monterey County
Varsity North Bakersfield
Varsity Northgate High School
Varsity Palo Alto
Varsity Oak Park
Varsity Porterville High School
Varsity Oaks Christian
Varsity Reedley
Varsity Ontario Christian High
Varsity San Luis Obispo
Varsity Pacifica
Varsity San Ramon Valley
Varsity Piedmont
Varsity Sierra High School
Varsity Redwood
Varsity Skyline High School
Varsity San Joaquin Memorial
Varsity Tustin High Tillers
Varsity South Pasadena
Varsity Ventura High
Varsity St.
Mary's College HS
Varsity West Torrance High A
Varsity
Taft Union High School
Varsity West Torrance High-B
Varsity
Terra Nova High School
Varsity Woodland High School
Varsity The
Branson School
Varsity Tranquillity
Varsity Woodcrest
Varsity Woodcrest Christian
Race #11 Var Boys (Small) 12:30 PM
Varsity Acalanes
Varsity Arroyo High (El Monte)
Varsity Buckley (Sh Oaks)
Varsity Cathedral
Varsity Cathedral High School
Varsity Central Valley Christian
Varsity Coast Union HS
Varsity Corcoran
Varsity Desert High School
Varsity Escalon
Varsity Flintridge Prep School
Varsity Hughson
Varsity Jesuit
Varsity L.A. Baptist
Varsity Laguna Beach
Varsity Las Lomas JV Marina
Varsity Los Altos High School
Varsity McFarland
Varsity Morro Bay
Varsity North Monterey County
Varsity Northgate High School
Varsity Oak Park
Varsity Oaks Christian
Varsity Pacifica
Varsity Piedmont
Varsity Redwood
Varsity San Joaquin Memorial
Varsity Servite
Varsity South Pasadena
Varsity St. Mary's College HS
Varsity Taft Union High School
Varsity Terra Nova High School
Varsity Tranquillity
Varsity Woodcrest Christian
|