MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: multipart/related; boundary="----=_NextPart_01C76949.9B8EE1F0" This document is a Single File Web Page, also known as a Web Archive file. If you are seeing this message, your browser or editor doesn't support Web Archive files. Please download a browser that supports Web Archive, such as Microsoft Internet Explorer. ------=_NextPart_01C76949.9B8EE1F0 Content-Location: file:///C:/2F8A9C99/AsicsSaturday.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Session: 2 =
;
Asics Trabuco HillsTrack and Field Invitational
= &nb= sp; = &nb= sp; = Day 2 - Saturday 3/31/2007 - Starts at 08:00 AM<= o:p>
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; Even=
t &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Roun=
d
=
8:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #1 &=
nbsp; Girls Distance Medley Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
8:20 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #2 &=
nbsp; Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
8:40 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #3 &=
nbsp; Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
=
8:55 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #4 &=
nbsp; Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
=
9:10 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #5 &=
nbsp; Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
9:25 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #6 &=
nbsp; Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
9:40 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #7 &=
nbsp; Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
=
9:55 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #8 &=
nbsp; Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
10:10 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #9 &=
nbsp; Boys 1600 Meter Run Doug Speck Invitati Finals
10:25 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #10 =
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
10:40 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #11 =
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Frosh/Soph=
Finals
10:55 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #12 =
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-1-1-4 Frosh/Soph Finals
11:10 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #13 =
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Invitationa Finals
11:25 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #14 =
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Invitationa Finals
11:40 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #15 =
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
11:55 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #16 =
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
12:10 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #17 =
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
12:20 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #18 =
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
12:30 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #19 =
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
12:45 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #20 =
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
&=
nbsp; 1:00 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #21 =
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
&=
nbsp; 1:10 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #22 =
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
&=
nbsp; 1:20 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #23 =
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 1:30 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #24 =
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 1:40 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #25 =
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Invitationa Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:00 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #26 =
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Invitational Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:25 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #27 =
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:40 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #28 =
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:55 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #29 =
Girls 200 Meter Dash Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
&=
nbsp; 3:10 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #30 =
Boys 200 Meter Dash Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
&=
nbsp; 3:25 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #31 =
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
&=
nbsp; 3:50 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #32 =
Boys 3200 Meter Run Gene Gurule Invitatio Finals
&=
nbsp; 4:15 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #33 =
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
&=
nbsp; 4:30 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #34 =
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
&=
nbsp; 4:45 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #35 =
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 5:00 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #36 =
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open =
&nb=
sp; Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #37 =
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #38 =
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; =
Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #39 =
Girls Pole Vault
Open &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #40 =
Girls Long Jump=
Open &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #41 =
Girls High Jump D.Montgomery Invitational &=
nbsp; Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #42 =
Boys Pole Vault=
Open &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
=
9:00 AM&n=
bsp;  =
; #43 =
Boys Long Jump&=
nbsp;
Open &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
12:30 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #44 =
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Finals
11:00 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #45 =
Girls Triple Jump
Open &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
11:00 PM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #46 =
Boys High Jump DwightStones Invitational &=
nbsp; Finals
11:00 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #47 =
Boys Triple Jump Al Joyner Invitational &=
nbsp; Finals
11:30 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #48 =
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
11:30 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #49 =
Girls Discus Throw Open =
&nb=
sp; =
Finals
11:30 AM&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; #50 =
Boys Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Invitational &=
nbsp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 1:00 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #51 =
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:00 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #52 =
Girls Shot Put Suzanne Linn Invitational &=
nbsp; Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:00 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #53 =
Boys Discus Throw
Open &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Finals
&=
nbsp; 2:30 PM&n=
bsp;  =
; #54 =
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Finals
Licensed To: Trabuco Hill Track Club &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; &nbs= p; = Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3/16/2007 Page 1
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Asics
Trabuco Hills - 3/30/2007 to 3/31/2007
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; Invitational & Distance Carniva=
l
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Trab=
uco Hills
High School
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; Sess=
ion
Report